FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
FSOM-medeldistans
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Penttinen Topi Orient 25.32 0.00.00 85.78
2 Sund Otto Femman 25.44 0.00.12 84.76
3 Simosas Otto Orient 26.10 0.00.38 83.00
4 Hall Andreas Femman 26.11 0.00.39 82.60
5 Brunell Filip Brahe 27.14 0.01.42 79.08
6 Tunis Staffan Femman 27.31 0.01.59 77.94
7 Sundelin Peter Femman 27.41 0.02.09 77.14
8 Bäckström Anders Femman 27.43 0.02.11 76.72
9 Ståhl Markus SV 28.11 0.02.39 75.12
10 Kronberg Patrick Femman 29.05 0.03.33 72.48
11 Blomster Fredrik Orient 29.18 0.03.46 71.64
12 Järn Staffan Brahe 29.32 0.04.00 70.76
13 Hautala Jari Femman 29.45 0.04.13 69.94
14 Sundblom Sören SV 29.47 0.04.15 69.55
15 Granqvist Antti SV 29.59 0.04.27 68.79
16 Mertanen Simo Orient 30.23 0.04.51 67.58
17 Åbacka Tommy Brahe 30.34 0.05.02 66.88
18 Salo Mikael Orient 30.35 0.05.03 66.54
19 Blomster Daniel SV 30.38 0.05.06 66.13
20 Hasu Simo Orient 31.07 0.05.35 64.81
21 Torrkulla Michael Femman 31.17 0.05.45 64.18
22 Donner Mikael OK77 31.19 0.05.47 63.82
23 Lund Matias Femman 31.24 0.05.52 63.36
24 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 31.38 0.06.06 62.60
25 Liitiäinen Pasi Orient 31.47 0.06.15 62.02
26 Kronberg Christian Femman 32.12 0.06.40 60.93
27 Smeds Christoffer NOK 33.44 0.08.12 57.89
28 Selenius Andreas Raseborg 33.50 0.08.18 57.45
29 Lauren Max PIF 36.32 0.11.00 52.96
30 Salervo Mikko OK77 36.46 0.11.14 52.37
31 Haajanen Erik Raseborg 38.10 0.12.38 50.21
32 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 41.05 0.15.33 46.42
33 Lindahl Anders AOK 46.48 0.21.16 40.56
34 Hällström af Anders OK77 50.01 0.24.29 37.77
35 Söderström Peter Raseborg 53.18 0.27.46 35.27
36 Kenttä Santeri OK77 58.11 0.32.39 32.15
Henriksson Tobias PIF KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jern Jonas Femman 21.25 0.00.00 64.08
2 Leeuws Evert SV 23.26 0.02.01 58.20
3 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 24.03 0.02.38 56.35
4 Lönnström Emil Orient 24.08 0.02.43 55.80
5 Hakala Joakim Femman 24.53 0.03.28 53.77
6 Grahn Viljam NOK 25.13 0.03.48 52.72
7 Melin Christoffer Falken 25.25 0.04.00 51.97
8 Linnaila Casper Orient 25.47 0.04.22 50.90
9 Visuri Kare OK77 26.16 0.04.51 49.64
10 Harald Joachim Falken 27.07 0.05.42 47.76
11 Hällström af Fabian OK77 27.37 0.06.12 46.59
12 Hyvönen Johannes Solf 28.12 0.06.47 45.32
13 Ray Jonathan OK77 29.05 0.07.40 43.65
14 Pasanen Henri SV 29.22 0.07.57 42.94
15 Svedberg Rickard SV 30.09 0.08.44 41.54
16 Lindahl Jesper AOK 30.20 0.08.55 41.00
17 Sågfors Arne Botnia 31.03 0.09.38 39.78
18 Snickars Caj Solf 32.13 0.10.48 38.07
19 Lindroos André Raseborg 32.55 0.11.30 37.00
20 Alanko Valtteri SV 34.12 0.12.47 35.36
21 Salo Niklas Orient 35.42 0.14.17 33.64
22 Järvinen Maximilian SV 35.54 0.14.29 33.21
23 Holmgren Benjamin SV 38.40 0.17.15 30.61
24 Snickars Jesper NOK 39.08 0.17.43 30.03
25 Kunnas Jonne SV 39.30 0.18.05 29.53

Sarja H13-15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sevelius Emil Orient 18.46 0.00.00 58.75
2 Holmback Hannes Femman 19.56 0.01.10 54.93
3 Aurén Axel Botnia 20.51 0.02.05 52.16
4 Visuri Ilari OK77 21.08 0.02.22 51.10
5 Holmback Anton Solf 21.31 0.02.45 49.84
6 Granlund Jonas Minken 22.03 0.03.17 48.30
7 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 22.58 0.04.12 46.04
8 Talja Eljas OK77 24.19 0.05.33 43.18
9 Kettunen Teo SV 24.42 0.05.56 42.20
10 Hansén Linus Botnia 25.41 0.06.55 40.29
11 Ena Kasper Falken 25.49 0.07.03 39.79
12 Ekholm Tobias Orient 27.21 0.08.35 37.29
13 Hurmerinta Fredrik AOK 29.31 0.10.45 34.30
14 Mårtenson Valter OK77 29.37 0.10.51 33.93
15 Helenelund Hugo NOK 30.57 0.12.11 32.22
16 Melkas Niilo SV 32.27 0.13.41 30.50
16 Jern Linus OK77 32.27 0.13.41 30.50
18 Grahn Eskil NOK 34.33 0.15.47 28.21
19 Kamppinen Fredrik SV 34.52 0.16.06 27.74
20 Kuuttinen Patrik NOK 39.41 0.20.55 24.18
21 Enlund Lukas Femman 40.02 0.21.16 23.78
22 Svedberg Rasmus SV 50.57 0.32.11 18.54
Lönnström Eric Orient HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Järveläinen Julia Femman 26.53 0.00.00 74.52
2 Smeds Mia NOK 28.13 0.01.20 70.58
3 Gurtchenkova Natalia NOK 28.18 0.01.25 69.97
4 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 30.29 0.03.36 64.58
5 Bäck Sabina Femman 30.32 0.03.39 64.09
6 Leppävuori Carina NOK 30.35 0.03.42 63.61
7 Höstman Victoria Femman 31.06 0.04.13 62.18
8 Lönnberg Frida PIF 31.33 0.04.40 60.93
9 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 31.59 0.05.06 59.74
10 Glasberg Annelie NOK 32.23 0.05.30 58.65
11 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 32.34 0.05.41 57.96
11 Sågfors Emilia Botnia 32.34 0.05.41 57.96
13 Forsell Susanna Raseborg 33.01 0.06.08 56.47
14 Alexandersson Dina PIF 33.27 0.06.34 55.40
15 Grahn Elina NOK 34.12 0.07.19 53.84
16 Lindfors Lina Falken 34.24 0.07.31 53.19
16 Fred Marie Orient 34.24 0.07.31 53.19
18 Lindholm Vivian OK77 35.01 0.08.08 51.60
19 Hertsbacka Henna NOK 36.15 0.09.22 49.52
20 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 36.18 0.09.25 49.14
21 Wasström Lotta Solf 36.52 0.09.59 48.07
22 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 38.14 0.11.21 46.05
23 Nylund Elin Femman 38.26 0.11.33 45.51
24 Furunäs Ida Femman 41.19 0.14.26 42.05
25 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 42.20 0.15.27 40.77
26 Simosas Emma Orient 43.54 0.17.01 39.05
27 Borgman Mikaela SV 47.59 0.21.06 35.49

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 25.28 0.00.00 66.11
2 Lövdal Elin Femman 28.45 0.03.17 58.12
3 Enlund Alexandra Femman 28.52 0.03.24 57.45
4 Wärnman Jessica Falken 30.18 0.04.50 54.31
5 Boxström Agneta SV 32.38 0.07.10 50.04
6 Ek Rebecca Minken 32.56 0.07.28 49.20
7 Martikainen Karoliina SV 33.19 0.07.51 48.26
8 Åman Mathilda Botnia 34.47 0.09.19 45.86
9 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 35.32 0.10.04 44.54
10 Kivistö Tuulia SV 35.34 0.10.06 44.14
11 Bäck Josefina Raseborg 37.01 0.11.33 42.07
12 Sandelin Caroline NOK 38.52 0.13.24 39.74
13 Blomqvist Victoria Minken 39.47 0.14.19 38.51
14 Holmback Evelina Solf 39.48 0.14.20 38.18
15 Ståhle Julia OK77 40.24 0.14.56 37.30
16 Donner Isabel OK77 42.51 0.17.23 34.87
17 Brink Johanna PIF 43.48 0.18.20 33.83
18 Ray Jenny OK77 44.59 0.19.31 32.66
19 Strandvall Alexandra Kronan 46.00 0.20.32 31.66
20 Karlsson Pernilla PIF 50.11 0.24.43 28.77
21 Hyvönen Helena Solf 50.56 0.25.28 28.10

Sarja D13-15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuuttinen Heidi NOK 20.27 0.00.00 52.60
2 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 21.03 0.00.36 50.79
3 Kontinen Klaara Orient 21.37 0.01.10 49.16
4 Torrkulla Julia Femman 22.33 0.02.06 46.84
5 Ketonen Luna Orient 23.30 0.03.03 44.67
6 Donner Janina OK77 23.45 0.03.18 43.93
7 Holmgren Antonia SV 25.10 0.04.43 41.20
8 Virtala Jenny PIF 27.41 0.07.14 37.22
9 Hasu Iina Orient 28.00 0.07.33 36.57
10 Smeds Matilda Femman 29.19 0.08.52 34.71
11 Koli Helmi SV 29.22 0.08.55 34.43
12 Strandvall Amanda Minken 29.36 0.09.09 33.94
13 Liitiäinen Janika Orient 29.37 0.09.10 33.70
14 Frenckell von Rafaela OK77 31.21 0.10.54 31.63
15 Bussman Pia Raseborg 31.40 0.11.13 31.11
16 Borgman Christa SV 32.46 0.12.19 29.87
17 Hästö Julia Femman 34.46 0.14.19 27.97
18 Blomberg Malin NOK 36.59 0.16.32 26.12
19 Liljeroth Alva PIF 37.24 0.16.57 25.65
20 Snickars Fia Solf 37.55 0.17.28 25.13
21 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 41.37 0.21.10 22.74
22 Bussman Eva Raseborg 41.58 0.21.31 22.40
23 Westerback Liva OK77 49.28 0.29.01 18.87
Wiklund Sandra Femman HYL -
Stark Alexandra Solf HYL -
Lindroos Nora Raseborg HYL -