FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Murhaaston kisat
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hölsö Mikko YKV 37.37 0.00.00 76.98
2 Istolahti Jaakko YKV 38.59 0.01.22 73.75
3 Kotamäki Iivo IkNV 39.42 0.02.05 71.90
4 Rantala Teemu LapVi 40.25 0.02.48 70.11
5 Kallio-Könnö Jarno RasKu 40.33 0.02.56 69.37
6 Iivari Antti RasKu 40.38 0.03.01 68.72
7 Koski Eero YKV 41.05 0.03.28 67.46
8 Uitto Jussi RasKu 42.13 0.04.36 65.16
9 Saari Aki RasKa 42.18 0.04.41 64.55
10 Hemminki Jukka RaJu 42.36 0.04.59 63.61
11 Pohjonen Jukka IkNV 42.45 0.05.08 62.90
12 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 43.41 0.06.04 61.08
13 Viitamäki Mikko YKV 43.56 0.06.19 60.26
14 Viitamäki Marko YKV 44.09 0.06.32 59.50
15 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 44.31 0.06.54 58.54
16 Lyytikäinen Osku SKVuoksi 46.21 0.08.44 55.78
17 Aikio Santeri KEV 47.55 0.10.18 53.53
18 Uitto Juha RasKu 53.31 0.15.54 47.54
19 Kohonen Jani LS-37 58.12 0.20.35 43.36
20 Kohonen Janne VaaSu 59.22 0.21.45 42.16
21 Markkila Eero RasKu 1.07.18 0.29.41 36.88
22 Nyrhinen Jaakko YKV 1.07.24 0.29.47 36.52

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kamila Kai SuJu 36.13 0.00.00 43.58
2 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 39.58 0.03.45 38.01
3 Pasanen Jussi RaJu 47.19 0.11.06 30.86
4 Talvitie Jari PoRa 51.19 0.15.06 27.30
5 Isoluoma Jani RasKu 55.21 0.19.08 24.24

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 37.50 0.00.00 44.53
2 Kujala Tapio YKV 40.39 0.02.49 39.89
3 Niemi Ismo PoRa 42.23 0.04.33 36.77
4 Kattelus Matti LapVi 48.36 0.10.46 30.77
5 Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi 52.05 0.14.15 27.50

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti RasHy 28.55 0.00.00 50.38
2 Koskela Heikki RaJu 33.48 0.04.53 39.86
3 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 37.55 0.09.00 32.66

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viinikka Matti KauKa 29.08 0.00.00 47.40
2 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 30.54 0.01.46 43.86
3 Rintamäki Seppo RaJu 33.04 0.03.56 40.20
4 Kangasmäki Esa SuJu 34.00 0.04.52 38.33
5 Herttua Martti LapVi 35.15 0.06.07 36.24
6 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 37.00 0.07.52 33.83
7 Hilli Veikko RaJu 38.04 0.08.56 32.20
8 Hongell Jouni KoS 38.31 0.09.23 31.15
9 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 45.19 0.16.11 25.90

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Jouko RasKu 24.31 0.00.00 44.96
2 Eno Kaarlo TeuRi 26.52 0.02.21 40.26
3 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 27.37 0.03.06 38.42
4 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 28.57 0.04.26 35.94
5 Turunen Erkki SuSe 30.56 0.06.25 32.96
6 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 33.19 0.08.48 29.98
7 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 37.19 0.12.48 26.22
8 Rantamäki Veikko KauKa 38.42 0.14.11 24.75
Pienimäki Kari RaJu KES -
Närvä Martti SuJu EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lågland Henry VaaSu 27.40 0.00.00 39.69
2 Näsi Mauno RaJu 31.52 0.04.12 33.72
3 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 32.46 0.05.06 32.07
4 Peltola Lasse SuJu 34.08 0.06.28 30.10
5 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 35.48 0.08.08 28.04
6 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 39.58 0.12.18 24.53
7 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 41.58 0.14.18 22.80
8 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 42.23 0.14.43 22.02

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Latvala Matti RaJu 33.04 0.00.00 27.52
2 Korvakangas Reino VaaSu 35.50 0.02.46 24.13
3 Riihonen Taisto KauKa 37.26 0.04.22 21.88
Keskinen Jouko RaJu HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 34.34 0.00.00 34.19
2 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 40.29 0.05.55 27.73
3 Luoma Antti KortJV 44.15 0.09.41 24.04
4 Autio Mauno AlajA 52.37 0.18.03 19.09

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mansikkamäki Lauri KauWi 31.25 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojajärvi Armas KuortKu 44.53 0.00.00
2 Varamäki Veikko RaJu 1.50.48 1.05.55

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakala Matias LapVi 49.17 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Herttua Matti LapVi 23.00 0.00.00 41.12
2 Rintala Niku TeuRi 24.56 0.01.56 36.80
3 Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu 26.14 0.03.14 33.89
4 Kauppi Teemu LaihLu 29.05 0.06.05 29.59
5 Punkari Timo YKV 33.29 0.10.29 24.86
6 Niinimäki Kimmo LaihLu 36.26 0.13.26 22.07

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskela Sakari RaJu 22.39 0.00.00
2 Kauppi Anssi LaihLu 24.42 0.02.03
3 Kontola Matte LapVi 28.36 0.05.57
4 Somppi Simo-Atte LaihLu 34.49 0.12.10
Saranpää Topias RaJu EIL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stenbacka Oscar VaaSu 23.39 0.00.00
2 Hölsö Severi YKV 25.45 0.02.06
3 Rajamäki Miki YKV 32.08 0.08.29

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kontola Eeli LapVi 19.41 0.00.00
2 Kangas Juho LapVi 19.58 0.00.17
3 Kauppi Lauri LaihLu 25.42 0.06.01
4 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 27.13 0.07.32
5 Pasanen Aapo RaJu 27.50 0.08.09
6 Saranpää Touko RaJu 29.06 0.09.25
7 Nevala Roni TeuRi 34.10 0.14.29
8 Viianen Lauri LaihLu 36.25 0.16.44
9 Niemi Jaakko PoRa 1.03.45 0.44.04
Kumara Eemeli LaihLu EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kumara Heikki LaihLu 14.00 0.00.00
2 Perttu Topi LaihLu 15.24 0.01.24
3 Rajamäki Atte YKV 17.12 0.03.12
4 Kangas Aapo LapVi 18.48 0.04.48
5 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil VaaSu 21.02 0.07.02
6 Niemi Heikki PoRa 38.46 0.24.46

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Istolahti Jaana YKV 35.54 0.00.00 64.99
2 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 37.09 0.01.15 59.67
3 Kriikkula Johanna ÄhtU 37.16 0.01.22 56.35
4 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 41.33 0.05.39 47.73

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskela Seija SuJu 51.23 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pohtola Kaisa YKV 36.48 0.00.00 50.57
2 Rotola-Pukkila Minna KauKa 41.34 0.04.46 42.53
3 Takala Piia YKV 45.55 0.09.07 36.48
4 Kujala Marika VaaSu 49.54 0.13.06 31.70

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taipalus Maarika RasKu 30.10 0.00.00
2 Niemi Maarit PoRa 43.50 0.13.40

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Latvala Annukka RaJu 31.57 0.00.00 40.94
2 Kattelus Päivi LapVi 34.02 0.02.05 37.61
3 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 34.47 0.02.50 35.99
4 Hauhia Eija RaJu 35.56 0.03.59 34.06
5 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 42.48 0.10.51 27.94
6 Muhonen Anu VaaSu 43.44 0.11.47 26.70
7 Koskela Sari RaJu 45.46 0.13.49 24.90
8 Hakala Päivi VäVi 47.01 0.15.04 23.64

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 28.49 0.00.00
2 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 34.20 0.05.31

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 28.32 0.00.00 39.49
2 Rantamäki Anita KauKa 33.34 0.05.02 32.31
3 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 46.07 0.17.35 22.60
4 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 46.10 0.17.38 21.66
5 Rasi Marja-Leena RasKu 50.14 0.21.42 19.07

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkinheimo Ritva KortJV 48.20 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Hilkka SuJu 1.10.46 0.00.00

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keskinen Leila RaJu 1.03.00 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Välimaa Kristiina VaaSu 42.44 0.00.00
2 Rinne Sara KuortKu 1.07.52 0.25.08

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskela Sanna RaJu 25.47 0.00.00 45.01
2 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 27.39 0.01.52 40.71
3 Muhonen Emma VaaSu 36.18 0.10.31 30.05
4 Ala-Ikkelä Eveliina PoRa 36.25 0.10.38 29.00
5 Pasanen Pihla RaJu 38.54 0.13.07 26.25
6 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris KuortKu 41.00 0.15.13 24.06
Muhonen Anni VaaSu EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stenbacka Emma VaaSu 22.14 0.00.00
2 Kumara Alina LaihLu 37.16 0.15.02
Laasanen Maija LaihLu EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 30.09 0.00.00
2 Viianen Jenna LaihLu 31.46 0.01.37
3 Kamila Minerva SuJu 34.46 0.04.37
4 Luoma Elina LaihLu 49.02 0.18.53
5 Vaskivuori Sonja KauKa 56.27 0.26.18
Marttila Suvi LaihLu HYL -
Wiklund Charlotta VaaSu EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusisto Sanni LaihLu 24.17 0.00.00
2 Niemi Tiina PoRa 28.14 0.03.57
3 Hölsö Henriikka YKV 30.24 0.06.07
4 Ruutila Miia LaihLu 30.27 0.06.10
5 Viianen Eveliina LaihLu 34.42 0.10.25
6 Vaskivuori Erja KauKa 38.28 0.14.11
7 Vuorela Aliina YKV 41.04 0.16.47

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Perttu Pauliina LaihLu 24.44 0.00.00
2 Pohtola Noora YKV 26.52 0.02.08
3 Sippola Maija YKV 28.45 0.04.01
4 Oikarainen Iida LaihLu 28.48 0.04.04
5 Pohtola Roosa YKV 36.05 0.11.21
6 Pesonen Eeva LaihLu 1.07.09 0.42.25

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Emmi LapVi 14.29 0.00.00
2 Oikarainen Siiri LaihLu 17.09 0.02.40
3 Luoma Nella LaihLu 17.57 0.03.28
4 Kankaanpää Aino VaaSu 18.20 0.03.51
5 Karppi Iiris LaihLu 19.22 0.04.53
6 Nevala Ronja TeuRi 19.35 0.05.06
7 Kauppi Laura LaihLu 19.55 0.05.26
8 Peltola Eeva LapVi 19.57 0.05.28
9 Taipalus Emma RasKu 21.09 0.06.40
10 Koivula Venla LaihLu 25.11 0.10.42
11 Kinnari Emmi LaihLu 25.26 0.10.57
12 Pohtola Sara YKV 29.28 0.14.59
13 Kauppi Iida LaihLu 34.00 0.19.31