FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Vähä-Iiruun kesäkiiruut
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Petri VaajTe 1.08.37 0.00.00 88.10
2 Hölsö Mikko YKV 1.14.33 0.05.56 80.51
3 Heiska Samu LapVi 1.15.01 0.06.24 79.43
4 Pajula Harri LapVi 1.17.10 0.08.33 76.66
5 Joensuu Ari-Pekka LapVi 1.18.18 0.09.41 75.00
6 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 1.18.53 0.10.16 73.90
7 Hongell Timo KoS 1.20.54 0.12.17 71.52
8 Hall Andreas Femman 1.21.10 0.12.33 70.76
9 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 1.22.12 0.13.35 69.34
10 Rantala Teemu LapVi 1.22.24 0.13.47 68.65
11 Istolahti Tuomo YKV 1.23.07 0.14.30 67.54
12 Närvä Tomi HiKi 1.25.07 0.16.30 65.44
13 Hemminki Jukka RaJu 1.30.58 0.22.21 60.76
14 Hongell Esa KoS 1.32.26 0.23.49 59.33
15 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 1.36.15 0.27.38 56.53
16 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 1.38.05 0.29.28 55.03
17 Koivu Sami Pohjant 1.39.00 0.30.23 54.08
18 Henriksson Mathias Falken 1.48.01 0.39.24 49.17
19 Myllymäki Kari KoS 1.48.40 0.40.03 48.48
Pulli Arttu TP KES -
Laakso Juha-Matti RasKu KES -
Autio Antti RasTiimi KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Sanna LapVi 1.10.08 0.00.00 70.30
2 Heittola Satu RasKu 1.10.10 0.00.02 69.56
3 Autio Henna RasTiimi 1.13.51 0.03.43 65.43
4 Koskela Tiina HalTo 1.23.03 0.12.55 57.58
5 Rannila Tanja VetU 1.31.03 0.20.55 51.98
6 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 1.31.48 0.21.40 51.02
7 Grahn Elina NOK 1.33.42 0.23.34 49.46
8 Korpi Maarit LapVi 1.34.38 0.24.30 48.45
9 Pakkala Miia VetU 1.35.14 0.25.06 47.63
10 Aho Hanna ÄhtU 1.35.52 0.25.44 46.80
11 Ylipelkola Essi KortJV 1.45.49 0.35.41 41.93
12 Aho Anu PerhKi 1.53.18 0.43.10 38.73
13 Friman Sonja Solf 2.15.43 1.05.35 31.97
Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia HYL -
Pulli Liisa TP KES -
Kuoppala Minna KuortKu KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jussinmäki Tero HalTo 1.21.11 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 1.22.46 0.01.35

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 1.22.05 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nivukoski Juha LapVi 1.01.46 0.00.00 46.21
2 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.05.42 0.03.56 42.85
3 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 1.05.57 0.04.11 42.10
4 Kauppila Timo Koovee 1.08.25 0.06.39 40.01
5 Tanttinen Ilkka KoS 1.15.08 0.13.22 35.92
6 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 1.17.25 0.15.39 34.35
7 Koivisto Kari KortJV 1.17.40 0.15.54 33.74
8 Koivisto Juhani KortJV 1.25.27 0.23.41 30.21
9 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 1.27.41 0.25.55 29.00
10 Pasanen Jussi RaJu 1.34.12 0.32.26 26.58
11 Isoluoma Jani RasKu 1.46.47 0.45.01 23.08
Talvitie Jari PoRa KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tyynelä Kari VetU 1.05.17 0.00.00 56.11
2 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 1.07.50 0.02.33 53.32
3 Kaksonen Martti YKV 1.15.19 0.10.02 47.42
4 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 1.18.31 0.13.14 44.90
5 Holmback Johan Malax 1.18.35 0.13.18 44.28
6 Reinikka Timo VaaSu 1.19.21 0.14.04 43.28
7 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 1.20.47 0.15.30 41.94
8 Myllymäki Aimo KortJV 1.26.11 0.20.54 38.78
9 Kivelä Jari PerhKi 1.27.47 0.22.30 37.55
10 Kattelus Matti LapVi 1.32.21 0.27.04 35.20
11 Lassila Antti KuortKu 1.33.03 0.27.46 34.44
12 Siirilä Jari VetU 1.48.49 0.43.32 29.03
Saukkokangas Aki-Vesa KortJV KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 1.05.20 0.00.00 49.72
2 Koskela Heikki RaJu 1.09.36 0.04.16 45.80
3 Pikkumäki Jouni RasKu 1.11.17 0.05.57 43.86
4 Patana Pekka LaihLu 1.11.45 0.06.25 42.73
5 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 1.19.53 0.14.33 37.62
6 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 1.24.33 0.19.13 34.82
Mattila Timo KPV HYL -
Toppari Reijo KauWi KES -
Koskela Ilkka PerhKi KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Henriksson Fjalar Falken 1.07.45 0.00.00 51.42
2 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 1.09.20 0.01.35 49.67
3 Viinikka Matti KauKa 1.19.05 0.11.20 43.03
4 Niinimäki Hannu K. LaihLu 1.19.44 0.11.59 42.18
5 Helle Markku SaPu 1.20.28 0.12.43 41.29
6 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 1.21.09 0.13.24 40.45
7 Herttua Martti LapVi 1.21.31 0.13.46 39.78
8 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 1.22.55 0.15.10 38.62
9 Rintamäki Seppo RaJu 1.23.13 0.15.28 38.00
10 Alanen Martti RasKu 1.30.08 0.22.23 34.64
11 Hattar Allan Falken 1.30.17 0.22.32 34.13
12 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 1.32.45 0.25.00 32.79
Kangasmäki Esa SuJu KES -
Kaataja Jorma RasKe KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kronholm Peter Brahe 1.05.19 0.00.00 48.75
2 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 1.09.14 0.03.55 45.41
3 Nygård Eelis VetU 1.09.56 0.04.37 44.39
4 Eno Kaarlo TeuRi 1.13.54 0.08.35 41.47
5 Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu 1.14.19 0.09.00 40.70
6 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 1.15.46 0.10.27 39.40
7 Niemistö Juha ViPa 1.18.06 0.12.47 37.71
8 Björklund Håkan Falken 1.18.58 0.13.39 36.79
9 Hongell Harri KoS 1.20.17 0.14.58 35.69
10 Nylund Henrik Falken 1.29.31 0.24.12 31.57
11 Kaataja Harri RasKe 1.31.18 0.25.59 30.51
12 Lassila Vesa M VetU 1.34.58 0.29.39 28.92
13 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 1.52.42 0.47.23 24.01

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 1.12.25 0.00.00 45.25
2 Koivukangas Erkki KäTa 1.16.41 0.04.16 42.27
3 Tanttinen Tapani KoS 1.19.07 0.06.42 40.53
4 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 1.19.37 0.07.12 39.83
5 Taipalus Esko RasKe 1.24.04 0.11.39 37.30
6 Ojajärvi Väinö RaJu 1.24.53 0.12.28 36.53
7 Näsi Mauno RaJu 1.25.34 0.13.09 35.83
8 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 1.27.25 0.15.00 34.67
9 Valli Seppo KauKa 1.30.26 0.18.01 33.13
10 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 1.53.31 0.41.06 26.08
11 Finnilä Mauri VetU 1.54.32 0.42.07 25.54
12 Teppo Jaakko KoS 2.04.52 0.52.27 23.15
Lågland Henry VaaSu HYL -
Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu KES -
Berger Torolf Falken KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keskinen Matti TikSu 1.02.33 0.00.00 35.00
2 Luoma Simo Pihkan 1.09.16 0.06.43 30.66
3 Korva Pauli KoS 1.16.37 0.14.04 26.86
4 Korri Eino KortJV 1.26.52 0.24.19 22.93
5 Ilomäki Risto RasKe 1.33.58 0.31.25 20.50
6 Siltala Raimo KauWi 1.38.13 0.35.40 18.95

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 1.05.39 0.00.00 33.69
2 Luoma Antti KortJV 1.11.48 0.06.09 29.26
3 Holmlund Elof Malax 1.16.24 0.10.45 26.05
4 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 1.24.21 0.18.42 22.29

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivunen Matti RaJu 1.09.39 0.00.00 21.72
2 Snellman Henry Falken 1.13.24 0.03.45 19.58
3 Ojajärvi Kalevi KuortKu 1.15.39 0.06.00 18.00
4 Ylipelkola Erkki LappVe 1.16.26 0.06.47 16.82

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Löfroth Thor Kronan 1.35.14 0.00.00
Takalampi Erkki KuortKu KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Herttua Matti LapVi 1.04.33 0.00.00 51.09
2 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 1.08.14 0.03.41 46.89
3 Kaksonen Tero YKV 1.16.14 0.11.41 40.67
4 Snickars Caj Solf 1.19.38 0.15.05 37.69
5 Sankelo Hermanni LapVi 1.21.23 0.16.50 35.66
6 Hakala Matias LapVi 1.32.19 0.27.46 30.37

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Joonas AlajA 46.55 0.00.00 44.73
2 Pajukangas Mikko KPV 51.10 0.04.15 40.33
3 Hyvönen Johannes Solf 53.30 0.06.35 37.92
4 Koskela Sakari RaJu 54.43 0.07.48 36.44
5 Mattila Markus KPV 56.22 0.09.27 34.75
6 Hietaharju Aku RaJu 1.00.00 0.13.05 32.06
7 Hemminki Joni RaJu 1.03.04 0.16.09 29.95
8 Stubb Hannes Falken 1.14.52 0.27.57 24.76
9 Lakanen Juho PerhKi 1.15.40 0.28.45 24.04
Mäkelä Joni AlajA HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saranpää Topias RaJu 16.39 0.00.00
2 Aurén Axel Botnia 21.01 0.04.22
3 Kontola Matte LapVi 21.39 0.05.00
4 Vilpakka Jaakko LapVi 22.53 0.06.14
5 Melender Eetu RaJu 26.57 0.10.18
6 Somppi Simo-Atte LaihLu 30.29 0.13.50

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lassila Aaro KuortKu 14.30 0.00.00
2 Sankelo Antton KortJV 16.23 0.01.53
3 Rajamäki Miki YKV 21.38 0.07.08
4 Hietaharju Ossi RaJu 22.47 0.08.17
5 Hölsö Severi YKV 24.41 0.10.11

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantoja Jarkko RasKe 8.27 0.00.00
2 Forsell Mickel Botnia 9.37 0.01.10
3 Taipale Aapo VetU 9.49 0.01.22
4 Pasanen Aapo RaJu 10.04 0.01.37
5 Kontola Eeli LapVi 10.21 0.01.54
6 Lakanen Eetu PerhKi 10.47 0.02.20
7 Koskela Eetu HalTo 11.05 0.02.38
8 Kangas Juho LapVi 11.08 0.02.41
9 Viianen Lauri LaihLu 12.33 0.04.06
10 Koivisto Juho KortJV 12.59 0.04.32
11 Saranpää Touko RaJu 20.05 0.11.38

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsell Gustav Botnia 5.54 0.00.00
2 Sankelo Sampo KortJV 6.35 0.00.41
3 Sankelo Verneri KortJV 7.52 0.01.58
4 Holmback Emil Malax 7.55 0.02.01
5 Konttinen Markus RaJu 9.56 0.04.02
6 Ekola Juuso AlahKi 10.27 0.04.33
7 Taipale Atte VetU 10.29 0.04.35
8 Rajamäki Atte YKV 10.38 0.04.44
9 Nivukoski Topi YKV 10.42 0.04.48
10 Kangas Aapo LapVi 10.53 0.04.59
11 Rannila Oskari VetU 11.11 0.05.17
12 Mäki Jasper LapVi 11.58 0.06.04
13 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 13.14 0.07.20

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puro-Aho Veera YKV 2.04.47 0.00.00
Nivukoski Elisa YKV KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ena Linda Falken 1.16.29 0.00.00 45.36
2 Peltoniemi Anne KPV 1.18.05 0.01.36 41.10
3 Viianen Pirjo LaihLu 1.26.52 0.10.23 33.95

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 1.12.02 0.00.00 53.06
2 Koskela Sari RaJu 1.26.09 0.14.07 41.04
3 Snickars Virpi Solf 1.42.22 0.30.20 31.74

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Airi KPV 1.15.42 0.00.00 21.97
2 Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa LapVi 1.22.43 0.07.01 18.60
3 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 2.05.28 0.49.46 11.27

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 1.24.33 0.00.00 35.64
2 Humalamäki Marja ÄhtU 1.26.36 0.02.03 33.06
3 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV 1.29.00 0.04.27 30.47
4 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 1.33.37 0.09.04 27.36

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 1.09.39 0.00.00 39.66
2 Erkinheimo Ritva KortJV 1.11.19 0.01.40 37.77
3 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 1.17.29 0.07.50 33.87
4 Berger Gunhild Falken 1.33.00 0.23.21 27.47
5 Finnilä Katariina VetU 1.40.33 0.30.54 24.73
6 Nylund Marlene Falken 1.45.21 0.35.42 22.94
7 Lassila Eija VetU 1.49.50 0.40.11 21.38

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppälä Eila YKV 47.42 0.00.00 41.30
2 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 47.50 0.00.08 40.30
3 Louko Raija YKV 57.45 0.10.03 32.65
4 Koivunen Helena RaJu 59.55 0.12.13 30.76
5 Forsman Brita Falken 1.07.43 0.20.01 26.60
6 Maja Alli RaJu 1.19.09 0.31.27 22.22
7 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 1.27.41 0.39.59 19.58
8 Luoma Helena Pihkan 1.30.42 0.43.00 18.46

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keskinen Leila RaJu 2.02.13 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heittola Suvi RasKu 57.35 0.00.00 66.44
2 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 58.24 0.00.49 63.55
3 Lehto Hanna LapVi 1.03.22 0.05.47 56.76
4 Pajula Salla LapVi 1.07.58 0.10.23 51.23
Hakala Helena KortJV KES -
Laaksonen Nuppu KPV KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskela Sanna RaJu 42.20 0.00.00 41.21
2 Kangas Emma LapVi 44.53 0.02.33 37.89
3 Koivisto Julia KortJV 56.16 0.13.56 29.45
4 Pasanen Pihla RaJu 1.02.22 0.20.02 25.87
5 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris KuortKu 1.06.25 0.24.05 23.64
6 Hietala Sarianne VaaSu 1.11.07 0.28.47 21.46
7 Purola Sanna-Mari AlajA 1.27.46 0.45.26 16.89

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ala-Ikkelä Eveliina PoRa 17.34 0.00.00
2 Hietaharju Suvi RaJu 19.45 0.02.11
3 Runnakko Emilia RasKe 20.56 0.03.22
4 Hakala Anna-Kaisa LapVi 26.43 0.09.09

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltonen Sara LapVi 13.31 0.00.00
2 Viianen Jenna LaihLu 15.26 0.01.55
3 Holmback Emma Malax 17.26 0.03.55
4 Vesterbacka Sonja KortJV 17.47 0.04.16

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Perttu Pauliina LaihLu 12.01 0.00.00
2 Hölsö Henriikka YKV 14.09 0.02.08
3 Runnakko Sofia RasKe 18.45 0.06.44
4 Hautamäki Heli LapVi 30.43 0.18.42

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myllymäki Maarit KortJV 11.17 0.00.00
2 Rintala Neea KortJV 13.19 0.02.02
3 Björklund Louise Falken 15.23 0.04.06
4 Viianen Eveliina LaihLu 17.02 0.05.45

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Melender Emilia RaJu 7.53 0.00.00
2 Hietala Emmi LapVi 8.47 0.00.54
3 Peltola Eeva LapVi 9.15 0.01.22
4 Forsell Marion Botnia 9.44 0.01.51
5 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 9.49 0.01.56
6 Koskela Iina HalTo 10.18 0.02.25
7 Kankaanpää Aino VaaSu 10.34 0.02.41
8 Peltonen Sini LapVi 10.45 0.02.52
9 Rantoja Marika RasKe 11.39 0.03.46
10 Rannila Venla VetU 13.37 0.05.44
11 Hietala Sini LapVi 14.49 0.06.56
12 Rantoja Sari RasKe 15.12 0.07.19
12 Vilpakka Sanna LapVi 15.12 0.07.19
14 Aho Miia PerhKi 15.45 0.07.52
15 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 18.56 0.11.03