FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
40-vuotissprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Iivari Antti RasKu 13.15 0.00.00 74.17
1 Kalliokoski Jooseppi RasTiimi 13.15 0.00.00 74.17
3 Hakala Antti LapVi 13.16 0.00.01 72.76
4 Tuomaala Juuso LapVi 13.32 0.00.17 70.69
5 Rantala Teemu LapVi 13.54 0.00.39 68.20
6 Noponen Petri HiKi 14.03 0.00.48 66.86
7 Hongell Timo KoS 14.04 0.00.49 66.16
8 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 14.07 0.00.52 65.31
9 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 14.11 0.00.56 64.39
10 Hemminki Antti RasKe 14.35 0.01.20 62.03
11 Pensas Mika Malax 15.38 0.02.23 57.31
12 Smeds Kenneth NOK 15.58 0.02.43 55.57
13 Hämäläinen Ville VaaSu 16.19 0.03.04 53.85
14 Lehtimäki Pasi RMH 16.28 0.03.13 52.83
15 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 16.42 0.03.27 51.57
16 Markkila Eero RasKu 16.44 0.03.29 50.95
Perä Tapio RasKu HYL -
Nikkola Hannu RMH HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 15.43 0.00.00
2 Uitto Juha RasKu 16.39 0.00.56
Lehtinen Juhani KauKa HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 13.39 0.00.00 44.45
2 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 14.07 0.00.28 41.37
3 Kamila Kai SuJu 14.43 0.01.04 38.14
4 Maasalo Pekka KoS 14.47 0.01.08 36.42
5 Isoluoma Jani RasKu 17.31 0.03.52 29.44

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koskinen Seppo JalJa 13.16 0.00.00 50.58
2 Hauhia Teemu RasKu 14.13 0.00.57 44.84
3 Kaksonen Martti YKV 14.45 0.01.29 40.94
4 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 15.14 0.01.58 37.44

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 13.22 0.00.00 54.36
2 Sippola Asko KuortKu 13.48 0.00.26 51.93
3 Patana Pekka LaihLu 14.20 0.00.58 49.31
3 Virnala Jukka JalJa 14.20 0.00.58 49.31
5 Hakala Heikki KortJV 14.23 0.01.01 47.76
6 Pienimäki Hannu RasKe 14.26 0.01.04 46.91
7 Mäki-Kamppi Kari RasKu 14.41 0.01.19 45.44
8 Kirkkomäki Jarmo KauWi 15.00 0.01.38 43.82
9 Pikkumäki Jouni RasKu 15.19 0.01.57 42.26
10 Åkerman Jari RasKe 15.30 0.02.08 41.12
11 Toppari Reijo KauWi 15.59 0.02.37 39.26
Katajamäki Reima SuJu HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hongell Jouni KoS 14.58 0.00.00 42.36
2 Lind Sune Falken 15.06 0.00.08 41.09
3 Linna Heikki RasKe 15.27 0.00.29 39.28
4 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 15.42 0.00.44 37.79
5 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 18.02 0.03.04 32.14
6 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 22.18 0.07.20 25.38
Viinikka Matti KauKa HYL -
Hakomäki Juhani LapVi HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 9.59 0.00.00 45.74
2 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 10.41 0.00.42 41.68
3 Myllymäki Ari KPV 10.44 0.00.45 40.42
4 Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu 10.58 0.00.59 38.52
5 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 13.27 0.03.28 30.56
6 Norrgrann Karl Gustav NOK 13.38 0.03.39 29.31
7 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 13.50 0.03.51 28.06

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Valli Seppo KauKa 11.37 0.00.00 37.49
2 Lågland Henry VaaSu 12.12 0.00.35 33.02
3 Pått Frans Minken 12.35 0.00.58 29.42

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jylhä Keijo JRV 12.32 0.00.00 22.51
2 Kamila Pentti LaihLu 12.57 0.00.25 20.15
3 Hakala Eino RasKe 13.04 0.00.32 18.35

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Grahn Viljam NOK 15.11 0.00.00 46.99
2 Kaksonen Tero YKV 15.15 0.00.04 43.28
3 Snickars Caj Solf 15.37 0.00.26 38.83

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu 14.27 0.00.00 36.14
2 Nisula Joona TeuRi 15.19 0.00.52 32.81
3 Hauhia Ilari RaJu 15.57 0.01.30 30.28
4 Grahn Eskil NOK 23.16 0.08.49 19.92
Ylipulli Eero VaaSu HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stevander Pyry KuortKu 10.47 0.00.00
2 Ala-Honkola Olli VaaSu 13.29 0.02.42
3 Kontola Matte LapVi 13.47 0.03.00

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stenbacka Oscar VaaSu 10.08 0.00.00
2 Elomaa Jere VaaSu 11.35 0.01.27
3 Talonpoika Tuomas VaaSu 11.46 0.01.38
4 Ollikkala Miro PoRa 18.00 0.07.52
Kuusisto Topi LaihLu HYL -
Rinta-Keturi Niko RaJu HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karjanlahti Eemeli RaJu 7.41 0.00.00
2 Karjanlahti Eero RaJu 7.50 0.00.09
3 Kontola Eeli LapVi 7.59 0.00.18
4 Nisula Ville TeuRi 8.49 0.01.08
5 Kangas Juho LapVi 9.01 0.01.20
5 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 9.01 0.01.20
7 Lindgren Joona KortJV 9.48 0.02.07
8 Kumara Eemeli LaihLu 9.53 0.02.12
9 Kumara Heikki LaihLu 10.52 0.03.11
10 Nurmi Elias RasKe 11.18 0.03.37
11 Hemminki Niko RaJu 11.32 0.03.51
12 Saranpää Touko RaJu 12.35 0.04.54
13 Konttinen Markus RaJu 14.27 0.06.46

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Bäck Sabina Femman 15.42 0.00.00 73.16
2 Palomäki Sanna LapVi 16.06 0.00.24 70.63
3 Hongell Mia-Riitta KoS 16.40 0.00.58 67.54
4 Fränti Kati RasKu 17.04 0.01.22 65.28
5 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 17.05 0.01.23 64.54
6 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 17.29 0.01.47 62.41
7 Forsman Aada VaaSu 17.33 0.01.51 61.52
8 Grahn Elina NOK 17.55 0.02.13 59.62
9 Taipalus Maarika RasKu 18.09 0.02.27 58.22
10 Ylipelkola Essi KortJV 18.45 0.03.03 55.74
11 Kujala Terhi PoRa 20.52 0.05.10 49.54
12 Ojala Ulla PoRa 22.19 0.06.37 45.81
13 Louhisola Meri Lynx 22.39 0.06.57 44.62
Smeds Heidi NOK HYL -
Ojala Leena RasKu HYL -
Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtinen Anne KauKa 17.56 0.00.00 28.77
2 Uitto Teija RasKu 19.35 0.01.39 25.02
3 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 20.26 0.02.30 22.72
4 Kumara Tanja-Tupuna LaihLu 20.51 0.02.55 21.03

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kuusisto Merja LaihLu 12.22 0.00.00 53.81
2 Blomqvist Eija Femman 13.51 0.01.29 46.61
3 Snickars Virpi Solf 14.20 0.01.58 43.64
4 Stevander Arja KuortKu 16.07 0.03.45 37.58
5 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 16.26 0.04.04 35.64
6 Erkkilä Kristina AlahKi 20.14 0.07.52 27.96

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 12.47 0.00.00 53.34
2 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 12.48 0.00.01 50.61
3 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 14.11 0.01.24 43.27
4 Tyrni Minna KuortKu 21.48 0.09.01 26.59

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 15.02 0.00.00
2 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV 18.36 0.03.34

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sauru Seija PoRa 12.40 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Seppälä Eila YKV 11.32 0.00.00
2 Pått Saga Minken 13.58 0.02.26
Mäkelä Marjatta PoRa HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 14.37 0.00.00 42.94
2 Sandelin Caroline NOK 15.47 0.01.10 37.78
3 Välimaa Kristiina VaaSu 19.06 0.04.29 29.57
4 Stevander Fanni RasKe 21.00 0.06.23 25.40

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 12.47 0.00.00 45.49
2 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 13.19 0.00.32 42.73
3 Himanka Jenna LapVi 13.44 0.00.57 40.53
4 Rajala Milla LapVi 13.59 0.01.12 38.91
5 Nurmi Eveliina RasKe 14.04 0.01.17 37.79
6 Ahola Veera VaaSu 16.02 0.03.15 32.38
7 Pienimäki Petra RasKe 16.55 0.04.08 29.95
8 Korkonen Johanna RaJu 20.07 0.07.20 24.57

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sjövall Cecilia VaaSu 10.42 0.00.00
2 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 11.43 0.01.01
3 Heikinmäki Maija LaihLu 14.09 0.03.27
4 Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi 14.26 0.03.44
5 Syrjälä Annamari LaihLu 14.59 0.04.17
6 Stenbacka Emma VaaSu 15.49 0.05.07
7 Alasaari Aino LaihLu 16.26 0.05.44
Kumara Alina LaihLu HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Keskinen Nella VäVi 10.42 0.00.00
2 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 11.12 0.00.30
3 Erkkilä Liisa AlahKi 11.55 0.01.13
4 Kamila Minerva SuJu 12.52 0.02.10
5 Mäki-Mantila Loviisa RaJu 13.20 0.02.38
6 Peltonen Sara LapVi 13.39 0.02.57
7 Vaskivuori Sonja KauKa 15.28 0.04.46

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niemi Tiina PoRa 8.09 0.00.00
2 Melender Ida RaJu 8.42 0.00.33
3 Kuusisto Sanni LaihLu 9.33 0.01.24
4 Pienimäki Irina RasKe 9.57 0.01.48
5 Ylihärsilä Ronja AlahKi 10.45 0.02.36
6 Vaskivuori Erja KauKa 11.14 0.03.05
7 Rinta-Keturi Anni RaJu 11.32 0.03.23
8 Ruokola Anna RaJu 12.21 0.04.12
9 Kaksonen Terhi YKV 13.42 0.05.33
10 Turunen Eveliina KauKa 15.47 0.07.38
11 Turunen Josefiina KauKa 24.22 0.16.13
12 Peltola Eeva LapVi 25.35 0.17.26
13 Karjanlahti Sofia RasKu 38.09 0.30.00