FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-keskimatka R1 karsinta
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suna Jussi TuMe 21.17 0.00.00 96.45
2 Hernelahti Miika KR 22.15 0.00.58 91.98
3 Parjanne Antti Lynx 22.22 0.01.05 91.21
4 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 22.35 0.01.18 90.05
5 Lindeqvist Markus PR 22.58 0.01.41 88.27
6 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 23.29 0.02.12 86.05
7 Tullie Douglas TuMe 23.31 0.02.14 85.66
8 Mansner Victor SV 23.35 0.02.18 85.14
9 Hakala Antti LapVi 23.52 0.02.35 83.86
10 Lakanen Jani VaajTe 23.56 0.02.39 83.36
11 Rahko Sampo Pohjant 24.36 0.03.19 80.84
12 Kalve Henri PR 24.38 0.03.21 80.47
13 Istolahti Tuomo YKV 25.01 0.03.44 78.98
14 Luoma Ville Delta 25.21 0.04.04 77.69
15 Inkeri Eero VeVe 25.47 0.04.30 76.14
16 Häkkinen Janne PelPo 25.51 0.04.34 75.69
17 Bäckström Anders Femman 25.54 0.04.37 75.30
18 Forsman Petri Delta 25.55 0.04.38 75.00
19 Saarela Ville KoS 26.22 0.05.05 73.48
20 Joensuu Ari-Pekka LapVi 26.24 0.05.07 73.14
21 Raykov Alexander TuS 27.14 0.05.57 70.67
22 Sorsa Lauri KangSK 27.18 0.06.01 70.26
23 Vartiamäki Teemu SV 27.27 0.06.10 69.64
24 Wester Sebastian SV 27.45 0.06.28 68.66
25 Sundelin Peter Femman 27.49 0.06.32 68.27
26 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 28.06 0.06.49 67.35
27 Annila Petri Koovee 28.43 0.07.26 65.68
28 Hartvik Toni SV 29.17 0.08.00 64.19
29 Tala Henrik HS 29.56 0.08.39 62.58
30 Sund Otto Femman 30.12 0.08.55 61.82
31 Lilja Arto AnttU 30.55 0.09.38 60.18
32 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 31.48 0.10.31 58.30
33 Ekström Thomas MSParma 31.52 0.10.35 57.98
34 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 31.53 0.10.36 57.75
35 Lonka Veli-Matti KR 32.13 0.10.56 56.95
36 Saikko Ville LappRi 32.29 0.11.12 56.29
37 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 32.37 0.11.20 55.86
38 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 32.39 0.11.22 55.61
39 Leeuws Wouter Brahe 32.44 0.11.27 55.27
40 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 33.47 0.12.30 53.36
41 Tolonen Jouko KR 35.15 0.13.58 50.96
42 Väisänen Patrik KS 35.35 0.14.18 50.30
43 Ruohola Risto MSParma 36.42 0.15.25 48.59
44 Lassila Juha VetU 36.45 0.15.28 48.35
45 Sankari Matias IHR 36.46 0.15.29 48.16
46 Heinonen Markku KeU 40.15 0.18.58 43.83
47 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 45.26 0.24.09 38.69
48 Reiman Kai KR 54.47 0.33.30 31.97
Hyvönen Pekka AngA KES -

Sarja H21K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Jere KR 20.57 0.00.00 93.45
2 Portin Fredric PR 21.03 0.00.06 92.70
3 Sirén Mikko AngA 21.37 0.00.40 89.97
4 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Delta 22.09 0.01.12 87.51
5 Lassila Ari-Pekka VetU 22.33 0.01.36 85.67
6 Saari Petri VaajTe 22.44 0.01.47 84.69
7 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 22.47 0.01.50 84.22
8 Penttinen Topi Orient 23.13 0.02.16 82.36
9 Kinni Juho TP 23.37 0.02.40 80.69
10 Hertner Fabian KR 23.40 0.02.43 80.24
11 Heiska Samu LapVi 23.53 0.02.56 79.24
12 Myllymäki Tero VetU 24.29 0.03.32 77.04
13 Tammemäe Lauri HS 24.40 0.03.43 76.20
14 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 24.56 0.03.59 75.12
15 Tunis Staffan Femman 25.09 0.04.12 74.21
16 Istolahti Jaakko YKV 25.27 0.04.30 73.08
17 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 26.05 0.05.08 71.06
18 Vainio Antti MSParma 26.10 0.05.13 70.58
19 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 26.20 0.05.23 69.89
20 Teittinen Panu KangSK 26.39 0.05.42 68.81
21 Lindeqvist Juuso PR 26.51 0.05.54 68.06
22 Mikkola Oskari HS 27.09 0.06.12 67.07
23 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 27.40 0.06.43 65.58
24 Laakso Mikko HS 28.06 0.07.09 64.33
25 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 28.26 0.07.29 63.35
26 Nuuttila Lauri RasKu 28.37 0.07.40 62.72
27 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 28.59 0.08.02 61.70
28 Uusimäki Tommi PelPo 29.08 0.08.11 61.16
28 Louhisola Toni TuMe 29.08 0.08.11 61.16
30 Kaivosaari Antti JRV 29.19 0.08.22 60.33
31 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 30.01 0.09.04 58.70
32 Peltomäki Kalle SiikSi 31.25 0.10.28 55.88
33 Vartiainen Börje KR 31.26 0.10.29 55.64
34 Martomaa Simo KR 31.56 0.10.59 54.57
35 Heikka Janne Delta 32.05 0.11.08 54.11
36 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 32.16 0.11.19 53.60
37 Lindberg Aapo RR 33.00 0.12.03 52.21
38 Mertanen Simo LappRi 33.12 0.12.15 51.70
39 Kukkola Mikko KoS 34.56 0.13.59 48.95
40 Kurkela Mikko OH 38.40 0.17.43 44.05
41 Hakala Henrikki LapVi 38.42 0.17.45 43.85
42 Seppänen Atte JoKu 41.07 0.20.10 41.11
43 Meriheinä Ulf SV 41.24 0.20.27 40.67
44 Salo Riku SiikSi 44.51 0.23.54 37.40
Jern Jens Femman HYL -
Kärner Olle Delta HYL -

Sarja H21K3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 20.10 0.00.00 93.57
2 Kodeda Stepan MSParma 20.59 0.00.49 89.65
3 Anttonen Antti VaajTe 21.00 0.00.50 89.29
4 Niemi Vili RR 21.07 0.00.57 88.52
5 Suonpää Lasse MSParma 21.09 0.00.59 88.10
6 Kivelä Matti Delta 22.22 0.02.12 83.05
7 Isokoski Markku PelPo 22.28 0.02.18 82.42
7 Juopperi Sami-Petteri PelPo 22.28 0.02.18 82.42
9 Toivio Heikki Delta 22.48 0.02.38 80.69
10 Hämälistö Sami TuMe 22.49 0.02.39 80.38
11 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 23.03 0.02.53 79.31
12 Varis Timo KR 23.04 0.02.54 78.99
13 Nikolov Kiril KR 23.25 0.03.15 77.56
14 Morrison Ross RR 23.26 0.03.16 77.25
15 Ahola Mika Navi 23.37 0.03.27 76.40
16 Tolonen Juha RR 23.43 0.03.33 75.83
17 Heinmann Kristo KangSK 23.55 0.03.45 74.95
18 Kotamäki Iivo IkNV 24.01 0.03.51 74.40
19 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 24.17 0.04.07 73.34
20 Heinonen Jouni Koovee 24.58 0.04.48 71.09
21 Blomster Daniel SV 25.11 0.05.01 70.25
22 Kujala Rainer Lynx 25.28 0.05.18 69.23
22 Salminen Teemu LänRa 25.28 0.05.18 69.23
24 Liuha Jari VaajTe 25.30 0.05.20 68.68
25 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 25.40 0.05.30 68.00
26 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 26.02 0.05.52 66.82
27 Tammemäe Timmo HS 26.07 0.05.57 66.38
28 Sabel Ville Hiisi 26.21 0.06.11 65.57
29 Hongell Esa KoS 26.43 0.06.33 64.45
30 Harjamäki Petri Delta 26.48 0.06.38 64.03
31 Virta Jani SV 27.36 0.07.26 61.96
32 Laine Tuomo Delta 27.38 0.07.28 61.67
33 Saarinen Jarkko Delta 27.49 0.07.39 61.05
34 Fränti Arto YKV 27.54 0.07.44 60.66
35 Salmi Janne TuS 28.28 0.08.18 59.24
36 Bruguière André RaN 29.17 0.09.07 57.39
37 Kujala Jouni Pohjant 29.49 0.09.39 56.17
38 Rantala Kalle KR 30.27 0.10.17 54.80
39 Summanen Eetu RR 30.32 0.10.22 54.46
40 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 30.38 0.10.28 54.09
41 Nummi Ilari AngA 30.44 0.10.34 53.72
42 Hanhela Veli-Matti MSParma 32.09 0.11.59 51.17
43 Hippi Samuel VaaSu 33.27 0.13.17 49.01
44 Tolonen Pekka LappRi 35.30 0.15.20 46.01
45 Paju Erno KaRa 35.34 0.15.24 45.76
Anjala Topi Koovee KES -
Saarinen Mikko KangSK KES -
Marttinen Teijo Navi HYL -
Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma HYL -

Sarja H21K4
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fincke Simo-Pekka KR 21.22 0.00.00 95.60
2 Heinaro Einari HS 21.59 0.00.37 92.60
3 Asikainen Aaro KR 22.15 0.00.53 91.19
4 Hall Andreas Femman 23.06 0.01.44 87.54
5 Ahonen Jere KangSK 23.24 0.02.02 86.12
6 Luoma Juha LapVi 23.57 0.02.35 83.86
7 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 24.10 0.02.48 82.83
8 Turpeinen Antti VaajTe 24.32 0.03.10 81.31
9 Pajula Harri IkNV 24.50 0.03.28 80.06
10 Howald Severin TP 24.53 0.03.31 79.62
11 Bäckström Robin Femman 25.00 0.03.38 78.98
12 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 25.05 0.03.43 78.44
13 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 25.50 0.04.28 75.90
14 Suonpää Olli MSParma 26.14 0.04.52 74.49
15 Väre Teemu PR 26.46 0.05.24 72.75
16 Brunell Filip Brahe 26.47 0.05.25 72.45
17 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 26.57 0.05.35 71.75
18 Hall Mathias Femman 27.17 0.05.55 70.62
19 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 27.26 0.06.04 69.99
20 Zemlyakov Alexey TuS 27.31 0.06.09 69.53
21 Ojapalo Joona RR 27.46 0.06.24 68.66
22 Mäkinen Tapani MU 28.15 0.06.53 67.24
23 Laaksonen Petri SWE 28.24 0.07.02 66.65
23 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 28.24 0.07.02 66.65
25 Huovila Jarkko KR 28.41 0.07.19 65.51
26 Kainu Markus VetU 29.01 0.07.39 64.53
27 Heiskanen Oskari KangSK 29.06 0.07.44 64.11
28 Heinonen Samuel VaajTe 29.07 0.07.45 63.84
29 Mattila Olli MSParma 29.45 0.08.23 62.25
30 Juutilainen Ilkka Lynx 29.49 0.08.27 61.88
31 Heiskanen Marko RR 29.54 0.08.32 61.48
32 Oikarinen Lauri PelPo 31.20 0.09.58 58.45
33 Kivelä Mikko YKV 32.28 0.11.06 56.20
34 Toivola Aleksi KemKi 32.46 0.11.24 55.48
35 Simola Mikko Pohjant 32.57 0.11.35 54.96
36 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 35.08 0.13.46 51.35
37 Kamenický Matêj Lynx 35.20 0.13.58 50.87
38 Järvenpää Mika VePo 35.51 0.14.29 49.95
39 Savola Joonas VePo 36.07 0.14.45 49.39
40 Yliniemi Matti VePo 39.13 0.17.51 45.31
41 Lindstedt Matti Brahe 40.07 0.18.45 44.13
42 Väisänen Jari KR 40.25 0.19.03 43.63
Fabritius Mikael Orient KES -
Hyvönen Janne KuPe KES -
Partanen Juho S-JKL HYL -
Poutiainen Harri TuMe HYL -

Sarja H21K5
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Airila Hannu KR 20.40 0.00.00 94.97
2 Nurmonen Antti KR 21.01 0.00.21 93.09
3 Metsälä Juuso KR 21.25 0.00.45 91.07
4 Howald Florian TP 21.26 0.00.46 90.71
5 Taanila Vesa IkNV 21.29 0.00.49 90.21
6 Patana Mikko IkNV 21.36 0.00.56 89.44
7 Liukkonen Matti RR 22.05 0.01.25 87.21
8 Peltola Juha MSParma 22.21 0.01.41 85.89
9 Westerlund Juho Koovee 22.28 0.01.48 85.17
9 Sirmais Martins TuMe 22.28 0.01.48 85.17
11 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 22.42 0.02.02 83.76
12 Liuha Jarkko VeVe 22.47 0.02.07 83.18
13 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 23.18 0.02.38 81.07
14 Huttunen Esa TuMe 23.50 0.03.10 79.00
15 Taanila Henri IkNV 23.53 0.03.13 78.58
16 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 23.59 0.03.19 78.00
17 Manninen Heikki AnttU 24.05 0.03.25 77.42
18 Huikko Petteri VaajTe 24.35 0.03.55 75.59
19 Mähönen Timo KR 24.56 0.04.16 74.29
20 Mattila Tomi AngA 25.50 0.05.10 71.46
21 Taussi Jussi LappRi 25.53 0.05.13 71.09
22 Sainio Santtu KangSK 25.59 0.05.19 70.58
23 Fröberg Robin PIF 26.01 0.05.21 70.25
24 Valkama Sami PR 26.47 0.06.07 68.01
25 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 27.22 0.06.42 66.34
26 Tonder Jarmo KR 27.58 0.07.18 64.69
27 Isokoski Teppo YlivKu 29.43 0.09.03 60.68
28 Alppi Antti IkNV 30.12 0.09.32 59.50
29 Fröjdö Jonathan PR 30.14 0.09.34 59.24
30 Kymäläinen Severi TP 30.18 0.09.38 58.90
31 Tamminen Jani TuS 30.23 0.09.43 58.54
32 Kalliokoski Toni HalTo 30.42 0.10.02 57.74
33 Mäkinen Jesse KR 30.54 0.10.14 57.16
34 Matilainen Kari HS 31.11 0.10.31 56.45
35 Matila Tommi LänRa 33.32 0.12.52 52.31
36 Väätäinen Pekka SiiRa 33.51 0.13.11 51.64
37 Kansonen Jari JoKu 34.38 0.13.58 50.29
38 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 35.15 0.14.35 49.24
39 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 35.25 0.14.45 48.83
40 Paasikoski Antti RR 36.45 0.16.05 46.90
41 Sihvola Eerik KS 37.13 0.16.33 46.14
42 Järvinen Seppo AR 38.07 0.17.27 44.89
43 Lahdenperä Matti LappRi 38.18 0.17.38 44.52
44 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 40.44 0.20.04 41.71
45 Kronberg Patrick Femman 41.04 0.20.24 41.22
46 Truhponen Mikko SaPu 45.49 0.25.09 36.81
47 Leppänen Markus IisVi 1.12.58 0.52.18 23.03
Haikonen Mikko TP KES -
Väätäinen Olli Hiisi KES -

Sarja H21K6
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gueorgiou Thierry KR 20.47 0.00.00 93.63
2 Tervo Tuomas RR 20.48 0.00.01 93.26
3 Prochazka Jan KR 21.32 0.00.45 89.81
4 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 22.02 0.01.15 87.50
5 Summanen Aapo VaajTe 22.15 0.01.28 86.38
6 Adamski Philippe KR 22.29 0.01.42 85.22
7 Fagerudd Kim PR 22.32 0.01.45 84.77
8 Parkkinen Jarno RR 22.36 0.01.49 84.25
9 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 22.54 0.02.07 82.89
10 Bertuks Edgars TuMe 22.59 0.02.12 82.33
11 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 23.24 0.02.37 80.61
12 Kivikas Kenny KangSK 23.44 0.02.57 79.23
13 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 23.45 0.02.58 78.92
14 Stenlund Daniel PR 23.56 0.03.09 78.07
15 Heinonen Mikko KR 24.14 0.03.27 76.86
16 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 24.52 0.04.05 74.66
17 Nissinen Jani Hiisi 25.00 0.04.13 74.02
18 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 25.03 0.04.16 73.64
19 Iivari Antti RasKu 26.31 0.05.44 69.34
20 Sundblom Sören SV 26.32 0.05.45 69.07
21 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 26.37 0.05.50 68.63
22 Noponen Petri Delta 26.38 0.05.51 68.36
22 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 26.38 0.05.51 68.36
24 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 26.42 0.05.55 67.75
25 Kivelä Marko VetU 27.02 0.06.15 66.69
26 Siponen Markku SiiRa 27.18 0.06.31 65.82
27 Tani Jukka KS 27.38 0.06.51 64.81
28 Hongell Timo KoS 27.43 0.06.56 64.40
29 Glad Ville KemKi 28.21 0.07.34 62.75
30 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 28.40 0.07.53 61.85
31 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 28.56 0.08.09 61.08
32 Lapila Pekka MSParma 29.30 0.08.43 59.70
33 Seppänen Mika VaKa 29.44 0.08.57 59.03
34 Matilainen Juha LS-37 30.31 0.09.44 57.32
35 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 32.08 0.11.21 54.25
36 Niemi Pyry RR 33.50 0.13.03 51.35
37 Hämäläinen Ari JRV 34.24 0.13.37 50.33
38 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 34.26 0.13.39 50.11
39 Kahila Lauri TP 34.48 0.14.01 49.41
40 Sundberg Ville Lynx 37.21 0.16.34 45.88
41 Snellman Tomas RaLu 37.42 0.16.55 45.29
42 Lindahl Anders AOK 45.55 0.25.08 37.06
43 Vanne Samuli RR 46.27 0.25.40 36.51
44 Nousiainen Antti KR 55.30 0.34.43 30.45
Isokoski Erkki VePo KES -
Kokkila Ville EsSu KES -
Maukonen Timo RastiE4 KES -
Mäkäläinen Jyri SiiRa KES -
Tölli Marko S-JKL KES -
Väisänen Tero ORa KES -

Sarja H20K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suominen Miika RR 20.33 0.00.00 90.40
2 Saari Matti TuS 22.11 0.01.38 83.36
3 Oksanen Tommi HS 22.12 0.01.39 82.92
4 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 22.14 0.01.41 82.41
5 Sipponen Jere PR 22.33 0.02.00 80.88
6 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 22.37 0.02.04 80.27
7 Aaltio Aapo RR 22.52 0.02.19 79.02
8 Nieminen Janne PR 23.02 0.02.29 78.08
9 Laukkarinen Jesse RR 23.04 0.02.31 77.61
10 Kukkonen Janne RasPi 23.08 0.02.35 77.02
11 Koskinen Roope Hiisi 24.20 0.03.47 72.87
12 Sågfors Joel Botnia 24.25 0.03.52 72.28
13 Elo Markku LaJy 24.38 0.04.05 71.30
14 Simosas Otto Orient 25.38 0.05.05 68.19
15 Post Rene Hiisi 26.02 0.05.29 66.82
16 Uitto Jussi RasKu 26.14 0.05.41 65.98
17 Aaltonen Lassi HS 26.37 0.06.04 64.72
17 Virekunnas Heikki TP 26.37 0.06.04 64.72
19 Virkki Vili HlS 27.53 0.07.20 61.17
20 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 28.06 0.07.33 60.40
21 Onnela Kalle Koovee 28.30 0.07.57 59.26
22 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri RaVa 29.16 0.08.43 57.41
23 Kallatsa Mikko LapVe 29.41 0.09.08 56.32
24 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 31.28 0.10.55 52.86
25 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 32.07 0.11.34 51.53
26 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 33.36 0.13.03 49.00
27 Kontoniemi Henri TP 33.54 0.13.21 48.32
28 Pajunen Teemu Navi 34.09 0.13.36 47.72
29 Haajanen Erik Raseborg 34.50 0.14.17 46.54
30 Kössi Santeri LapVi 37.27 0.16.54 43.07
31 Wickholm Roy Raseborg 37.41 0.17.08 42.57
32 Lund Matias Femman 37.43 0.17.10 42.31
33 Mikander Max Orient 38.21 0.17.48 41.39
34 Selenius Andreas Raseborg 41.01 0.20.28 38.50

Sarja H20K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Toni VaajTe 21.06 0.00.00 86.24
2 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 21.40 0.00.34 83.60
3 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 21.46 0.00.40 82.83
4 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 22.16 0.01.10 80.60
5 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 22.38 0.01.32 78.93
6 Henriksson Tobias PIF 23.07 0.02.01 76.92
7 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 23.42 0.02.36 74.68
8 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 23.50 0.02.44 73.92
9 Reponen Tommi PR 24.16 0.03.10 72.26
10 Rantala Antti KangSK 24.18 0.03.12 71.82
11 Seppälä Otso RR 24.40 0.03.34 70.41
12 Närvä Tomi Delta 24.53 0.03.47 69.47
13 Arvola Miika Koovee 25.35 0.04.29 67.24
14 Sainio Santeri KangSK 25.54 0.04.48 66.10
15 Valkonen Lauri IHR 26.06 0.05.00 65.28
16 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 26.29 0.05.23 64.02
17 Huusari Pauli LS-37 26.35 0.05.29 63.47
18 Hasu Topi Orient 26.44 0.05.38 62.80
19 Dubois Remi RR 27.03 0.05.57 61.76
20 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 27.14 0.06.08 61.04
21 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 27.28 0.06.22 60.22
22 Stenberg Tuomo MSParma 27.45 0.06.39 59.31
23 Ahti Niklas EsSu 27.56 0.06.50 58.63
24 Lehtinen Niko AR 28.01 0.06.55 58.16
25 Valjakka Vili Navi 28.06 0.07.00 57.69
26 Lammi Pekka HS 28.10 0.07.04 57.26
27 Hirvi Joonas RaKaS 29.28 0.08.22 54.45
28 Blomster Fredrik Orient 33.21 0.12.15 47.86
29 Peltonen Topias IPR 33.45 0.12.39 47.05
30 Heikkinen Janne HS 33.56 0.12.50 46.55
31 Kahila Eero TP 35.01 0.13.55 44.88
32 Koskela Tomi AngA 41.13 0.20.07 37.93
33 Anttila Aleksi RaVa 44.53 0.23.47 34.64
Salo Joonas SiikSi HYL -

Sarja H18K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 18.26 0.00.00 78.62
2 Parkkinen Ville Pohjant 18.33 0.00.07 77.83
3 Laugesaar Tonis Delta 18.43 0.00.17 76.83
3 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 18.43 0.00.17 76.83
5 Huhtinen Olli TuS 19.39 0.01.13 72.62
6 Kronberg Christian Femman 20.09 0.01.43 70.54
7 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 20.13 0.01.47 70.03
8 Kirmula Miika AngA 20.28 0.02.02 68.90
9 Kuukka Elias TP 21.29 0.03.03 65.38
10 Kannus Kristian KangSK 21.31 0.03.05 65.02
11 Meriläinen Ari HlS 21.38 0.03.12 64.41
12 Valtonen Luukas HS 21.44 0.03.18 63.86
13 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 21.52 0.03.26 63.22
14 Vanhanen Konsta Pohjant 21.58 0.03.32 62.68
15 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 22.16 0.03.50 61.58
16 Portin Niclas Brahe 22.21 0.03.55 61.10
17 Mäkelä Atte HlS 22.23 0.03.57 60.76
18 Halme Jussi-Elmeri TP 22.26 0.04.00 60.38
19 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 22.34 0.04.08 59.77
20 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 22.54 0.04.28 58.66
21 Annila Henri Koovee 22.55 0.04.29 58.37
22 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 23.02 0.04.36 57.84
23 Aikio Santeri KEV 23.12 0.04.46 57.18
24 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 24.39 0.06.13 53.59
25 Hasu Simo Orient 25.08 0.06.42 52.34
26 Salervo Mikko OK77 25.27 0.07.01 51.47
27 Lahtinen Atte HS 25.28 0.07.02 51.22
28 Tupitsa Juuso HS 25.29 0.07.03 50.96
29 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 26.05 0.07.39 49.58
30 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 27.00 0.08.34 47.69
31 Haapakoski Heikki RasKa 27.22 0.08.56 46.85
32 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 27.49 0.09.23 45.89
33 Väänänen Vili SV 28.01 0.09.35 45.36
34 Vilen Christoffer SV 28.30 0.10.04 44.40
35 Viberg Pauli TuS 28.56 0.10.30 43.54
36 Åman Jonathan Botnia 29.18 0.10.52 42.80
37 Hirvonen Lassi RaVa 29.38 0.11.12 42.13
38 Taubert Tuomas Koovee 35.24 0.16.58 35.11
39 Myllylä Benjamin SV 59.32 0.41.06 20.79
Kulmala Teemu SaPu HYL -

Sarja H17K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 19.14 0.00.00 73.65
2 Kangas Veli HS 19.35 0.00.21 72.11
3 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 19.36 0.00.22 71.82
4 Talvinen Arto MSParma 19.50 0.00.36 70.76
5 Lampinen Ville HS 20.05 0.00.51 69.66
6 Niemi Aleksi TP 20.10 0.00.56 69.15
7 Huostila Anssi LamSä 20.41 0.01.27 67.21
8 Roininen Lauri HS 20.47 0.01.33 66.67
9 Saleva Eero TVV 20.49 0.01.35 66.35
10 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 21.10 0.01.56 65.04
11 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 21.19 0.02.05 64.38
12 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 21.52 0.02.38 62.56
13 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 21.55 0.02.41 62.21
14 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 22.05 0.02.51 61.54
15 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 22.50 0.03.36 59.33
16 Paloposki Pyry-Santeri HlS 23.10 0.03.56 58.28
17 Koskinen Miika RR 23.13 0.03.59 57.97
18 Niiranen Arto KR 23.14 0.04.00 57.73
19 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 23.40 0.04.26 56.49
20 Tuomaala Eero TVV 23.44 0.04.30 56.14
21 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 23.58 0.04.44 55.41
22 Leino Akseli RR 23.59 0.04.45 55.19
23 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 24.11 0.04.57 54.55
24 Holmberg Eetu UlvUra 24.30 0.05.16 53.67
25 Takanen Lari VeVe 24.33 0.05.19 53.38
26 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 24.42 0.05.28 52.87
27 Hiitola Olli OTaru 24.44 0.05.30 52.62
28 Juhala Riku Hiisi 24.51 0.05.37 52.20
29 Sainio Antti TVV 25.25 0.06.11 50.86
30 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 26.00 0.06.46 49.55
31 Solonen Joni LS-37 26.31 0.07.17 48.42
31 Hyytiäinen Henry KR 26.31 0.07.17 48.42
33 Pantsar Jere PelPo 27.17 0.08.03 46.73
34 Harald Joachim Falken 27.40 0.08.26 45.92
35 Melin Christoffer Falken 27.51 0.08.37 45.46
36 Hakala Joakim Femman 29.03 0.09.49 43.43
37 Itkonen Otto TuS 29.27 0.10.13 42.69
38 Kauria Niko Navi 30.17 0.11.03 41.37
39 Heikkilä Ville KangSK 30.57 0.11.43 40.34
40 Mäkelä Antti RasKa 31.23 0.12.09 39.64
41 Juva Joni AngA 31.36 0.12.22 39.23
42 Häkkinen Aapo SaPu 32.37 0.13.23 37.87
43 Pietari Marko HyRa 33.24 0.14.10 36.85
44 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 33.49 0.14.35 36.26
45 Vertanen Jonas Botnia 35.06 0.15.52 34.81
46 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 50.30 0.31.16 24.11
Linna Matti OuHu KES -
Ihalainen Jesse Navi HYL -
Saari Aki RasKa HYL -

Sarja H16K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahola Joonas Navi 16.55 0.00.00 67.99
2 Ahola Topias Navi 18.32 0.01.37 61.77
3 Saikko Antti LappRi 18.58 0.02.03 60.08
4 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 19.15 0.02.20 58.91
5 Rantala Valtteri RaVa 19.44 0.02.49 57.20
6 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 19.49 0.02.54 56.68
7 Kuukka Anton TP 20.07 0.03.12 55.57
8 Nummela Arttu MU 20.14 0.03.19 54.98
9 Linnaila Casper Orient 20.22 0.03.27 54.36
10 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 21.03 0.04.08 52.34
11 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 21.32 0.04.37 50.91
12 Koivumäki Jarkko RasKa 21.33 0.04.38 50.62
13 Karjalainen Elmeri KuPe 22.01 0.05.06 49.30
13 Niemi Mikael RaLu 22.01 0.05.06 49.30
15 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 22.04 0.05.09 48.70
16 Kommio Jere HlS 22.25 0.05.30 47.70
17 Kalliokoski Jooseppi RasTiimi 23.12 0.06.17 45.86
18 Rantala Tommi S-JKL 23.39 0.06.44 44.76
19 Snickars Caj Solf 23.42 0.06.47 44.44
20 Minkkinen Tomi RR 24.42 0.07.47 42.42
21 Gummerus Lauri RasTiimi 25.41 0.08.46 40.59
22 Aikio Severi KEV 26.46 0.09.51 38.74
23 Louhi Johannes HS 26.48 0.09.53 38.49
24 Niskanen Tuomo MU 27.23 0.10.28 37.48
25 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 27.33 0.10.38 37.05
26 Malmi Joona HS 27.48 0.10.53 36.53
27 Ervasti Samuli KEV 28.39 0.11.44 35.25
28 Jurvakainen Atte S-JKL 29.29 0.12.34 34.08
29 Bergman Markku OH 29.33 0.12.38 33.82
30 Viberg Pyry TuS 32.17 0.15.22 30.79
31 Sainio Tuomas KangSK 32.41 0.15.46 30.24
32 Sågfors Arne Botnia 34.30 0.17.35 28.50
33 Kauppinen Jussi AR 43.22 0.26.27 22.54

Sarja H16K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raitanen Topi TVV 16.35 0.00.00 64.86
2 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 17.39 0.01.04 60.67
3 Irtola Miika KS 18.53 0.02.18 56.46
4 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 18.58 0.02.23 55.96
5 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 19.04 0.02.29 55.42
6 Sormunen Vili RastiE4 19.26 0.02.51 54.13
7 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 19.29 0.02.54 53.74
8 Suominen Eemeli Delta 19.33 0.02.58 53.32
9 Jern Jonas Femman 19.42 0.03.07 52.67
10 Laitinen Justus Koovee 20.03 0.03.28 51.52
11 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 20.05 0.03.30 51.19
12 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 20.44 0.04.09 49.36
13 Rantala Joonas RiSu 21.04 0.04.29 48.35
14 Willman Hermanni RasKa 21.13 0.04.38 47.79
15 Salo Niklas Orient 21.58 0.05.23 45.94
16 Lindroth Joona AR 22.07 0.05.32 45.41
17 Svedberg Rickard SV 22.47 0.06.12 43.88
18 Alanko Valtteri SV 23.22 0.06.47 42.58
19 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 23.51 0.07.16 41.52
20 Visuri Kare OK77 24.03 0.07.28 40.97
21 Kattelus Tuomas LapVi 24.24 0.07.49 40.19
22 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 25.10 0.08.35 38.78
23 Vuopio Heikki PelPo 26.02 0.09.27 37.31
24 Nissinen Joni Pohjant 27.00 0.10.25 35.79
24 Kulagin Artur HS 27.00 0.10.25 35.79
26 Rajala Matti KS 27.18 0.10.43 35.05
27 Jaarinen Timi VeVe 28.17 0.11.42 33.67
28 Hindsberg Christoffer SV 28.50 0.12.15 32.86
29 Juntunen Jukka-Pekka KuPe 29.20 0.12.45 32.14
30 Hakala Matias LapVi 31.15 0.14.40 30.02
31 Mandell Mikael Femman 33.49 0.17.14 27.60
32 Mäkelä Pekka RasKa 34.50 0.18.15 26.66
33 Holopainen Martti S-2000 41.49 0.25.14 22.09
34 Niinimäki Rasmus KyRa 46.33 0.29.58 19.74
Salopelto Atso SKVuoksi HYL -

Sarja H15K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli OH 14.21 0.00.00 65.61
2 Rahkola Mikko OH 15.37 0.01.16 60.12
3 Lönnström Emil Orient 15.40 0.01.19 59.76
4 Salmenkylä Anton HS 16.28 0.02.07 56.69
5 Skog Jaakko Koovee 16.33 0.02.12 56.25
6 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 16.39 0.02.18 55.75
6 Härkönen Taneli PudU 16.39 0.02.18 55.75
8 Tynys Joona KS 17.21 0.03.00 53.19
9 Julkunen Aaro LHR 17.25 0.03.04 52.84
10 Mustonen Vili TP 17.28 0.03.07 52.53
11 Valkamo Severi Koovee 17.46 0.03.25 51.50
12 Pernu Lari EsSu 18.18 0.03.57 49.85
13 Puranen Konsta Koovee 18.30 0.04.09 49.17
14 Arola Matias PR 18.31 0.04.10 48.98
15 Björnman Robert KyS 18.36 0.04.15 48.62
16 Hakuli Tommi KeU 19.10 0.04.49 47.04
17 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 19.21 0.05.00 46.46
18 Lindahl Jesper AOK 19.29 0.05.08 46.00
19 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 19.38 0.05.17 45.51
20 Sihvonen Anton Navi 19.41 0.05.20 45.26
21 Holmback Hannes Femman 19.58 0.05.37 44.49
22 Puputti Tuomas Delta 20.40 0.06.19 42.85
23 Lavikainen Lauri KyS 20.44 0.06.23 42.59
24 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 20.53 0.06.32 42.15
25 Takanen Samu VeVe 21.02 0.06.41 41.72
26 Pernu Jere Pohjant 21.20 0.06.59 41.01
27 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 21.22 0.07.01 40.82
28 Kivikko Antti HlS 21.23 0.07.02 40.67
29 Mustonen Pyry TP 21.47 0.07.26 39.80
30 Pitkänen Jonne TP 21.58 0.07.37 39.35
31 Visuri Ilari OK77 22.04 0.07.43 39.05
32 Pitkänen Konsta TP 22.08 0.07.47 38.81
33 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 22.37 0.08.16 37.86
34 Ternola Panu KangSK 23.02 0.08.41 37.06
34 Hansén Linus Botnia 23.02 0.08.41 37.06
36 Huhtanen Kiri TP 23.10 0.08.49 36.62
37 Ollikka Jani KS 23.41 0.09.20 35.71
38 Mustajoki Taavi TP 24.03 0.09.42 35.05
39 Niskanen Janne VeVe 26.31 0.12.10 31.69
40 Nurminen Jani VaHa 27.09 0.12.48 30.85
41 Hannunen Otto S-JKL 27.12 0.12.51 30.70
42 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 27.37 0.13.16 30.14
43 Holmgren Benjamin SV 28.22 0.14.01 29.25
44 Toivanen Elmeri Delta 28.40 0.14.19 28.85
45 Valkama Arttu Koovee 29.12 0.14.51 28.23
46 Aaltio Viktor VaHa 29.18 0.14.57 28.04
47 Ursin Antti Lynx 29.27 0.15.06 27.81
48 Siltanen Simo AngA 29.50 0.15.29 27.36
49 Eerola Teemu TP 31.08 0.16.47 26.13
50 Huostila Tommi LamSä 31.36 0.17.15 25.66
51 Kettunen Teo SV 35.07 0.20.46 23.02
52 Holopainen Mauri S-2000 52.01 0.37.40 15.49
53 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 55.03 0.40.42 14.59
Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa HYL -

Sarja H15K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hietaoja Atte HS 15.15 0.00.00 61.48
2 Sevelius Emil Orient 16.06 0.00.51 58.06
3 Tulonen Benjamin Delta 16.20 0.01.05 57.06
4 Heinonen Eero MSParma 16.34 0.01.19 56.09
5 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 16.46 0.01.31 55.25
6 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 16.59 0.01.44 54.38
7 Korpi Juho LänRa 17.01 0.01.46 54.11
8 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 17.04 0.01.49 53.78
9 Tervala Miska RaVa 17.14 0.01.59 53.10
10 Herttua Matti LapVi 17.20 0.02.05 52.63
11 Rintala Niku TeuRi 17.27 0.02.12 52.12
12 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 17.39 0.02.24 51.37
13 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 17.40 0.02.25 51.16
14 Huila Joona Hiisi 17.49 0.02.34 50.57
15 Koikkalainen Severi Pihkan 17.55 0.02.40 50.13
15 Härkönen Aleksi PudU 17.55 0.02.40 50.13
17 Ahola Erik KangSK 18.01 0.02.46 49.54
18 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 18.15 0.03.00 48.75
19 Lampinen Aaro MU 18.36 0.03.21 47.69
20 Hällström af Fabian OK77 18.45 0.03.30 47.15
21 Ylipulli Eero VaaSu 18.52 0.03.37 46.71
22 Ray Jonathan OK77 19.05 0.03.50 46.04
22 Elovaara Juho HlS 19.05 0.03.50 46.04
24 Lapila Eero MSParma 19.08 0.03.53 45.62
25 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 19.12 0.03.57 45.32
26 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 19.15 0.04.00 45.05
26 Jalli Eero LHR 19.15 0.04.00 45.05
28 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 19.22 0.04.07 44.49
29 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 19.37 0.04.22 43.78
30 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 19.41 0.04.26 43.49
31 Kommio Niko HlS 19.45 0.04.30 43.20
32 Ketola Akseli Koovee 20.06 0.04.51 42.31
33 Järvinen Ossi TP 20.09 0.04.54 42.06
34 Stubb Hannes Falken 20.11 0.04.56 41.85
35 Penttilä Eero HlS 20.13 0.04.58 41.65
36 Rauhala Juha EsSu 20.15 0.05.00 41.44
37 Kaario Otto S-JKL 20.21 0.05.06 41.10
38 Tuoresjärvi Tapani RaVa 21.42 0.06.27 38.41
39 Parjanen Joona MSParma 22.12 0.06.57 37.42
40 Toivonen Juuso LamSä 22.20 0.07.05 37.07
41 Sormunen Roope RastiE4 22.59 0.07.44 35.90
42 Kunnas Jonne SV 24.56 0.09.41 32.98
43 Suutari Matti VeVe 25.27 0.10.12 32.20
44 Lindroos André Raseborg 25.56 0.10.41 31.49
45 Jutila Konsta RasKa 26.55 0.11.40 30.23
46 Väyrynen Antti KyS 27.00 0.11.45 30.04
47 Simola Paavo LHR 30.27 0.15.12 26.54
48 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 34.29 0.19.14 23.36
49 Laine Valtteri KoS 35.13 0.19.58 22.79
50 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 39.39 0.24.24 20.17
51 Venojärvi Verneri MSParma 48.14 0.32.59 16.52

Sarja D21K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppi Minna AR 20.19 0.00.00 98.91
2 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 22.25 0.02.06 89.35
3 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 22.42 0.02.23 87.95
4 Wennman Heini Pohjant 23.03 0.02.44 86.33
5 Fincke Anni-Maija TP 23.23 0.03.04 84.82
6 Lakanen Laura Pohjant 23.30 0.03.11 84.12
7 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 24.27 0.04.08 80.58
8 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 24.54 0.04.35 78.86
9 Fincke Matleena AngA 24.57 0.04.38 78.44
10 Feer Isabelle KangSK 25.04 0.04.45 77.82
11 Chataing Amelie KR 25.12 0.04.53 77.15
12 Heittola Satu RasKu 25.23 0.05.04 76.33
13 Temjakova Nina PR 25.26 0.05.07 75.92
14 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 25.30 0.05.11 75.47
15 Tahvonen Satu PR 25.34 0.05.15 75.01
16 Höglund Henna KR 26.03 0.05.44 73.37
17 Anttonen Sari KeuKi 26.05 0.05.46 73.03
18 Sivén Hanna ÄhtU 27.20 0.07.01 69.45
19 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 27.44 0.07.25 68.21
20 Ahonen Laura KangSK 27.49 0.07.30 67.77
21 Lönnberg Frida PIF 28.11 0.07.52 66.65
22 Dambe Signe PR 28.30 0.08.11 65.68
23 Raitanen Hanna RR 28.34 0.08.15 65.30
24 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 28.45 0.08.26 64.66
25 Novikova Olga Femman 29.50 0.09.31 62.09
26 Siivonen Hanna-Mari S-JKL 29.53 0.09.34 61.77
27 Tunis Pernilla Femman 30.00 0.09.41 61.31
28 Bäck Sabina Femman 30.36 0.10.17 59.89
29 Norrgrann Saara PR 30.49 0.10.30 59.26
30 Kauppila Sanna VeVe 30.59 0.10.40 58.73
31 Tonder Marja AlatPi 31.29 0.11.10 57.59
32 Péley Dorottya LS-37 31.39 0.11.20 57.08
33 Khismatullina Veronika LaTa 31.59 0.11.40 56.28
34 Liukkonen Sara RR 32.25 0.12.06 55.32
35 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 35.34 0.15.15 50.24
36 Kuusipohja Johansson Leena LS-37 38.09 0.17.50 46.66
37 Koivunen Mari AR 38.42 0.18.23 45.83
38 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona HS 38.52 0.18.33 45.47
39 Cobo Caballero Alicia Pohjant 40.32 0.20.13 43.44
40 Juga Laura KeU 41.19 0.21.00 42.45
41 Tuomisto Elisa KyRa 43.36 0.23.17 40.08
42 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 45.55 0.25.36 37.91
43 Vesanto Tarja EsSu 48.48 0.28.29 35.54
44 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 51.53 0.31.34 33.30
45 Holmgren Ulrica SV 1.22.29 1.02.10 20.87
46 Friari Päivi SKVuoksi 1.23.19 1.03.00 20.58
Linjama Leena EsSu HYL -

Sarja D21K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Saila TP 21.23 0.00.00 92.85
2 Rantanen Merja JRV 21.38 0.00.15 91.47
3 Gunell Yvonne PIF 22.10 0.00.47 88.98
4 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 22.31 0.01.08 87.31
5 König-Salmi Vroni PR 23.15 0.01.52 84.28
6 Sareila Outi MSParma 24.15 0.02.52 80.53
7 Murtola Elisa VeVe 24.19 0.02.56 80.05
8 Virta Elli RasKa 24.41 0.03.18 78.60
9 Portin Laura MSParma 24.59 0.03.36 77.39
10 Laine Hanna KR 25.07 0.03.44 76.72
11 Nurmela Sari VeVe 26.00 0.04.37 73.87
12 Kyrölä Sonja TP 26.29 0.05.06 72.28
13 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 26.33 0.05.10 71.85
14 Mikkola Marika KR 26.59 0.05.36 70.46
15 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 27.26 0.06.03 69.07
16 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 27.44 0.06.21 68.09
17 Luoma Katja KS 27.47 0.06.24 67.73
18 Pötry Mervi KR 27.54 0.06.31 67.21
19 Stenlund Hilla PR 27.56 0.06.33 66.90
20 Reponen Milka KeuKi 27.59 0.06.36 66.55
21 Suomalainen Sari LeSi 28.27 0.07.04 65.23
21 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 28.27 0.07.04 65.23
23 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 29.13 0.07.50 63.08
24 Nurmela Maiju RaKaS 29.14 0.07.51 62.82
25 Rodionova Katja RasKu 29.19 0.07.56 62.42
26 Patana Jenny Delta 29.42 0.08.19 61.40
27 Liikanen Marjo RR 30.13 0.08.50 60.13
28 Alexandersson Dina PIF 30.14 0.08.51 59.89
29 Linnaila Charlotta Orient 30.16 0.08.53 59.61
30 Pensas Johanna LapVi 31.56 0.10.33 56.29
31 Lindholm Vivian OK77 32.04 0.10.41 55.86
32 Salminen Henna HS 32.11 0.10.48 55.45
33 Boström Matleena RR 33.38 0.12.15 52.87
34 Malinen Saara KaSu 33.59 0.12.36 52.13
35 Tervo Johanna RR 34.12 0.12.49 51.61
36 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 34.21 0.12.58 51.20
37 Partanen Ritva IisVi 35.30 0.14.07 49.36
38 Repo Marja-Terttu ORa 36.02 0.14.39 48.45
39 Ray Carola OK77 36.08 0.14.45 48.14
40 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 38.14 0.16.51 45.32
41 Juvonen Saara RaKaS 38.25 0.17.02 44.94
42 Räsänen Marja NilsNu 42.27 0.21.04 40.52
43 Meriheinä Maire SV 46.21 0.24.58 36.97
44 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 49.18 0.27.55 34.62
45 Repo Minttu-Maija ORa 55.56 0.34.33 30.40
45 Ihanainen Eija SaPu 55.56 0.34.33 30.40
Lilja Salla AnttU HYL -

Sarja D21K3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Harju Venla TP 20.37 0.00.00 93.33
2 Dambe Inga PR 21.02 0.00.25 91.20
3 Mjösund Katja MSParma 21.43 0.01.06 88.06
4 Saarimäki Heini AngA 22.09 0.01.32 86.07
5 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 22.32 0.01.55 84.35
6 Sianoja Maija MSParma 22.37 0.02.00 83.77
7 Väänänen Mari KR 22.38 0.02.01 83.45
8 Hytönen Outi KangSK 22.59 0.02.22 81.92
9 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 23.42 0.03.05 79.20
10 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 23.57 0.03.20 78.13
11 Niittynen Miia Koovee 24.01 0.03.24 77.66
12 Marila Anna-Sofia TP 24.18 0.03.41 76.52
13 Taini Mia Koovee 24.29 0.03.52 75.70
14 Andelin Sanna LaTa 24.43 0.04.06 74.75
15 Mäkinen Pinja AngA 24.47 0.04.10 74.31
16 Tervo Susanna MSParma 25.14 0.04.37 72.75
17 Kiiskinen Kirsi AR 25.42 0.05.05 71.20
18 Taanila Marjo Koovee 25.44 0.05.07 70.88
19 Autio Päivi Hiisi 26.03 0.05.26 69.79
20 Salmi Maria LappRi 26.13 0.05.36 69.12
21 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 26.20 0.05.43 68.59
22 Väisänen Mari KR 26.48 0.06.11 67.18
23 Airila Marika KR 26.55 0.06.18 66.67
24 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 27.22 0.06.45 65.36
25 Juga Emma Lynx 27.25 0.06.48 65.03
26 Laitinen Riikka SKVuoksi 28.26 0.07.49 62.49
27 Meriheinä Sabrina SV 28.46 0.08.09 61.56
28 Murtovaara Annemari KEV 29.20 0.08.43 60.17
29 Hartvik Heli PR 30.10 0.09.33 58.32
30 Kanko Miina Koovee 30.50 0.10.13 56.86
31 Juvonen Matleena RaKaS 31.03 0.10.26 56.28
32 Tuosa Johanna LappRi 31.33 0.10.56 55.20
33 Nykänen Eveliina LappRi 32.26 0.11.49 53.51
34 Mikkola Jenni Hiisi 32.45 0.12.08 52.82
35 Multala Sanna S-JKL 33.13 0.12.36 51.90
36 Laakso Hanna RaKaS 33.54 0.13.17 50.68
37 Noponen Heli Delta 34.02 0.13.25 50.31
38 Rantala Teija IisVi 35.20 0.14.43 48.29
39 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 35.24 0.14.47 48.03
40 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 35.36 0.14.59 47.60
41 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 35.38 0.15.01 47.39
42 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 36.34 0.15.57 46.02
43 Vahvelainen Saana TP 36.41 0.16.04 45.71
44 Pulliainen Heini AnttU 37.01 0.16.24 45.14
45 Ojala Annukka KEV 40.29 0.19.52 41.13
46 Kangasaho Essi Delta 41.25 0.20.48 40.06
47 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 42.48 0.22.11 38.63
48 Backlund Henrika Raseborg 47.28 0.26.51 34.70
Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe KES -
Bondar Elena NilsNu HYL -

Sarja D20K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkan 19.23 0.00.00 85.58
2 Närhi Anna Delta 19.47 0.00.24 83.43
3 Mähönen Emmi TP 19.50 0.00.27 82.80
4 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 19.51 0.00.28 82.31
5 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 20.55 0.01.32 77.72
6 Laitinen Anna RaLu 21.08 0.01.45 76.53
7 Espo Carita KS 21.55 0.02.32 73.42
8 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 21.56 0.02.33 72.98
9 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 22.17 0.02.54 71.47
10 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 22.27 0.03.04 70.57
11 Uiboupin Kerstin Delta 22.28 0.03.05 70.14
12 Harju Suvi TP 23.02 0.03.39 68.06
13 Lahtinen Katja HS 23.56 0.04.33 65.15
14 Koskinen Salla TuS 24.06 0.04.43 64.36
15 Kovács Filoména LS-37 24.08 0.04.45 63.92
16 Helle Annukka EsAk 24.10 0.04.47 63.49
17 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 24.19 0.04.56 62.76
18 Forsell Susanna Raseborg 24.27 0.05.04 62.08
19 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 24.35 0.05.12 61.40
20 Virjula Laura Navi 24.41 0.05.18 60.82
21 Grahn Elina NOK 24.56 0.05.33 59.88
22 Laakkonen Susanna MSParma 25.33 0.06.10 58.11
23 Saarimäki Milla AngA 26.31 0.07.08 55.68
24 Kurppa Pinja AngA 26.43 0.07.20 54.95
25 Valkonen Outi Kalske 26.54 0.07.31 54.27
26 Österman Vera TuS 28.04 0.08.41 51.72
27 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 28.13 0.08.50 51.15
28 Teini Emilia RaLu 32.22 0.12.59 44.33
29 Lampinen Kristiina HS 33.12 0.13.49 42.97
30 Vilpponen Erika ORa 34.22 0.14.59 41.27
Nykänen Sanna AR HYL -

Sarja D20K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirvesmies Tytti LS-37 17.28 0.00.00 87.58
2 Kivelä Sanni AngA 18.18 0.00.50 83.13
3 Järveläinen Julia Femman 18.30 0.01.02 81.77
4 Haikonen Henna-Riikka AnttU 19.03 0.01.35 78.96
5 Silvennoinen Emma PR 19.17 0.01.49 77.56
6 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 19.48 0.02.20 75.11
7 Westerlund Ina OK77 20.00 0.02.32 73.94
8 Kaasiku Evely KangSK 20.13 0.02.45 72.72
9 Moilanen Anna KaSu 20.42 0.03.14 70.61
10 Rantanen Reeta MSParma 21.00 0.03.32 69.20
11 Kottonen Annika Lynx 21.31 0.04.03 67.14
12 Nurmi Kirsi VaaSu 21.33 0.04.05 66.65
12 Pajunen Jenna Navi 21.33 0.04.05 66.65
14 Kirk Sophie TP 21.54 0.04.26 64.80
15 Höstman Victoria Femman 21.55 0.04.27 64.37
16 Varjonen Essi VaaSu 21.57 0.04.29 63.88
17 Minkkinen Sanna RR 22.13 0.04.45 62.73
18 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 22.37 0.05.09 61.25
19 Jurvakainen Vuokko S-JKL 23.39 0.06.11 58.21
20 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 23.49 0.06.21 57.45
21 Simosas Emma Orient 24.14 0.06.46 56.11
22 Parviainen Liisa TP 24.28 0.07.00 55.23
23 Annila Silja RaLu 24.46 0.07.18 54.22
24 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 25.06 0.07.38 53.16
25 Hakulinen Jenni VeVe 25.35 0.08.07 51.82
26 Tani Leena KS 25.48 0.08.20 51.06
27 Hasu Eveliina KS 26.44 0.09.16 48.96
28 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 28.48 0.11.20 45.15

Sarja D18K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 16.49 0.00.00 80.32
2 Valkonen Oona Kalske 16.57 0.00.08 79.35
3 Mäkinen Elisa MU 17.15 0.00.26 77.63
4 Suominen Marika RR 17.50 0.01.01 74.77
5 Gustafsson Jannina TVV 17.53 0.01.04 74.23
6 Saarinen Henna Koovee 18.08 0.01.19 72.89
7 Suhonen Anniina KuoSu 18.29 0.01.40 71.20
8 Haavisto Emmi TuS 18.38 0.01.49 70.31
9 Sågfors Emilia Botnia 18.43 0.01.54 69.69
10 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 19.13 0.02.24 67.58
11 Saarela Ruska KoS 19.55 0.03.06 64.91
12 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 20.23 0.03.34 63.14
13 Forsman Aada VaaSu 20.33 0.03.44 62.35
14 Mänttäri Emilia KuoSu 20.44 0.03.55 61.52
15 Karvonen Sara Lynx 21.22 0.04.33 59.42
16 Minkkinen Sirkku RR 21.34 0.04.45 58.60
17 Pekkalin Roosa KS 21.43 0.04.54 57.93
18 Räisänen Mira SalRe 21.44 0.04.55 57.62
19 Ylikangas Tiia RasKu 21.57 0.05.08 56.79
20 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 22.07 0.05.18 56.10
21 Lammi Elina HS 22.22 0.05.33 55.21
22 Herrgesell Maren Lynx 22.26 0.05.37 54.79
23 Laukkarinen Jenna TVV 23.08 0.06.19 52.88
24 Närhi Minna JRV 23.10 0.06.21 52.56
25 Väyrynen Anni KyS 23.50 0.07.01 50.84
26 Lonka Maiju SKVuoksi 24.01 0.07.12 50.21
27 Nummela Iida MU 24.07 0.07.18 49.77
28 Laakkio Emma AngA 24.10 0.07.21 49.42
29 Piitulainen Emma KR 24.13 0.07.24 49.08
30 Skog Henna Koovee 24.18 0.07.29 48.68
31 Borgman Mikaela SV 24.53 0.08.04 47.30
32 Kössi Anniina KortJV 25.38 0.08.49 45.69
33 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 26.28 0.09.39 44.04
34 Suutari Mirka KS 26.35 0.09.46 43.62
35 Heinjoki Katja HS 26.42 0.09.53 43.22
36 Komonen Inka RaVa 41.55 0.25.06 27.39

Sarja D17K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heittola Suvi RasKu 15.28 0.00.00 74.44
2 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 16.22 0.00.54 70.04
3 Heikkilä Venla MU 17.10 0.01.42 66.49
4 Hakala Essi MSParma 17.40 0.02.12 64.33
5 Espo Maria KS 18.02 0.02.34 62.75
5 Reiman Anni AngA 18.02 0.02.34 62.75
7 Moser Tanja TP 18.11 0.02.43 61.69
8 Otsamo Pihla HS 18.21 0.02.53 60.86
9 Neuvonen Laura TuS 18.32 0.03.04 59.99
10 Emaldynova Lilia AngA 18.35 0.03.07 59.56
11 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 18.59 0.03.31 58.05
12 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 19.02 0.03.34 57.64
13 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 19.30 0.04.02 56.00
14 Rautasalo Essi KR 19.57 0.04.29 54.49
15 Sandroos Lotta RasKa 20.13 0.04.45 53.53
16 Väyrynen Aino KyS 20.20 0.04.52 52.98
17 Sinisalo Laura MU 20.46 0.05.18 51.64
18 Uusitalo Amanda Koovee 20.47 0.05.19 51.36
19 Hietanen Pinja KS 21.06 0.05.38 50.35
20 Jylhä Henna KoS 21.32 0.06.04 49.11
21 Rooni Triinu Hiisi 21.50 0.06.22 48.21
22 Sandelin Caroline NOK 22.02 0.06.34 47.55
23 Oikarinen Suvi OH 22.04 0.06.36 47.25
24 Lehto Jenna LapVi 22.05 0.06.37 46.99
25 Linnainmaa Eeva KyRa 22.09 0.06.41 46.63
26 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 22.17 0.06.49 46.13
27 Simonen Anniina KR 22.20 0.06.52 45.81
28 Hakala Helena KortJV 23.07 0.07.39 44.04
29 Boxström Agneta SV 23.31 0.08.03 43.08
30 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 24.10 0.08.42 41.72
31 Kurri Noora SaRa 24.22 0.08.54 41.17
32 Korpi Anna-Erika TuS 28.52 0.13.24 34.58
33 Kanko Ruut Koovee 29.43 0.14.15 33.43
34 Pulkkinen Tiia Navi 31.55 0.16.27 30.97
35 Ylikoski Taru KortJV 32.56 0.17.28 29.86
36 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 33.41 0.18.13 29.05

Sarja D16K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haataja Anna OH 13.00 0.00.00 73.38
2 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 14.39 0.01.39 64.92
3 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 14.45 0.01.45 64.30
4 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 15.32 0.02.32 60.88
5 Jokela Emmi SuSe 15.40 0.02.40 60.18
6 Juvakka Vilma SKVuoksi 16.49 0.03.49 55.90
7 Hasu Outi Orient 17.14 0.04.14 54.39
8 Hyyrynen Noora KS 17.17 0.04.17 54.08
9 Rehn Nelli Lynx 17.21 0.04.21 53.71
10 Anttila Tiina SuSi 17.28 0.04.28 53.19
11 Rinta-Jouppi Mei TP 17.37 0.04.37 52.58
12 Strandvall Alexandra Kronan 17.40 0.04.40 52.28
13 Schoultz von Katja OK77 17.59 0.04.59 51.21
14 Tolonen Annabella RR 18.02 0.05.02 50.91
15 Wärnman Jessica Falken 18.03 0.05.03 50.71
16 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 18.09 0.05.09 50.28
17 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 18.15 0.05.15 49.86
18 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 18.38 0.05.38 48.68
19 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 19.17 0.06.17 46.90
20 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 19.21 0.06.21 46.59
21 Marttinen Sanni Navi 19.23 0.06.23 46.37
22 Hyttinen Inkeri RastiE4 19.34 0.06.34 45.80
23 Mäntylä Tanja RasKe 19.41 0.06.41 45.39
24 Jussila Jutta TP 19.59 0.06.59 44.57
25 Matilainen Helena HS 20.02 0.07.02 44.32
26 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 20.17 0.07.17 43.64
27 Välimaa Kristiina VaaSu 20.20 0.07.20 43.39
28 Sipiläinen Pinja S-JKL 20.23 0.07.23 43.15
29 Santamäki Emmi KangSK 20.49 0.07.49 42.12
30 Koski-Säntti Veera RasKu 20.55 0.07.55 41.79
31 Pajula Salla LapVi 20.56 0.07.56 41.62
32 Frenckell von Teodora SWE 21.03 0.08.03 41.26
33 Kiri Hanna VeVe 21.12 0.08.12 40.84
34 Juppo Mona HS 21.19 0.08.19 40.49
35 Lampinen Kiia MU 21.22 0.08.22 40.26
36 Summanen Aino HS 21.51 0.08.51 39.25
37 Saarijärvi Salla TP 21.54 0.08.54 39.03
37 Koivunen Nea MU 21.54 0.08.54 39.03
39 Koskiaho Anni-Elina VeVe 22.52 0.09.52 37.14
40 Tarvainen Heini Navi 22.59 0.09.59 36.83
41 Isokallio Marjaana L-LL 23.23 0.10.23 36.09
42 Munck Julia ORa 23.30 0.10.30 35.79
43 Kamppuri Elli-Noora TP 24.29 0.11.29 34.24
44 Pöyhönen Saina Hiisi 24.36 0.11.36 33.97
45 Kokkinen Jemina JRV 25.53 0.12.53 32.18
46 Tuoresjärvi Annika RaVa 25.59 0.12.59 31.95
47 Suutari Saana VeVe 26.08 0.13.08 31.66
48 Viilo Johanna TP 26.53 0.13.53 30.67
49 Vehkalahti Juulia IkNV 30.52 0.17.52 26.62
50 Järvinen Jonna KangSK 33.44 0.20.44 24.28
51 Hyytiäinen Virpi ORa 34.24 0.21.24 23.73
52 Immonen Elina RaVa 37.08 0.24.08 21.91
Antikainen Hilla MU HYL -

Sarja D15K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Enlund Alexandra Femman 14.53 0.00.00 61.48
2 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 14.59 0.00.06 60.85
3 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 15.39 0.00.46 58.04
4 Haltia Riikka RR 15.40 0.00.47 57.76
5 Pitkänen Salla TP 16.15 0.01.22 55.49
6 Nummela Liinu MU 16.42 0.01.49 53.79
7 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 16.57 0.02.04 52.80
8 Kinnala Venla TuS 17.03 0.02.10 52.29
9 Isokallio Kiia RaN 17.21 0.02.28 51.20
10 Antikainen Inna TuS 17.27 0.02.34 50.71
11 Mikkola Liina RasKa 17.36 0.02.43 50.09
12 Laitinen Alisa Navi 17.53 0.03.00 49.11
13 Rajala Milla LapVi 18.30 0.03.37 47.29
14 Muhonen Emma VaaSu 18.45 0.03.52 46.48
15 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 18.50 0.03.57 46.10
16 Harju Moona PudU 19.49 0.04.56 43.64
17 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 19.54 0.05.01 43.29
18 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 20.02 0.05.09 42.83
19 Jaatinen Milja HaHe 20.14 0.05.21 42.25
20 Hirvonen Kia-Lotta RaVa 20.42 0.05.49 41.13
21 Blomqvist Victoria Minken 20.48 0.05.55 40.77
22 Rintanen Heini KangSK 20.54 0.06.01 40.42
23 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 20.59 0.06.06 40.10
24 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 21.08 0.06.15 39.65
25 Åman Mathilda Botnia 21.30 0.06.37 38.82
26 Aaltonen Katariina HS 21.52 0.06.59 38.02
27 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 21.58 0.07.05 37.69
28 Friman Ronja HyRa 22.38 0.07.45 36.43
29 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 23.23 0.08.30 35.12
30 Malinen Anni TVV 24.11 0.09.18 33.82
31 Salo Janina Orient 24.49 0.09.56 32.82
32 Leinonen Miisa-Maria KyS 24.55 0.10.02 32.56
33 Tuomaala Sara TVV 25.02 0.10.09 32.27
34 Ridanpää Iina EsSu 25.23 0.10.30 31.70
35 Pakkanen Anni SV 25.33 0.10.40 31.36
36 Annala Vilma KangSK 25.41 0.10.48 31.07
37 Heinjoki Petra JRV 26.40 0.11.47 29.79
38 Mahlamäki Ella EsSu 26.47 0.11.54 29.54
39 Hannunen OIga S-JKL 27.33 0.12.40 28.60
40 Toivanen Hilla RaN 30.58 0.16.05 25.33
41 Rantala Jenna MSParma 30.59 0.16.06 25.21
Turpiainen Henna HyRa HYL -

Sarja D15K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Roininen Essi HS 14.55 0.00.00 61.39
2 Räsänen Johanna KuoSu 14.56 0.00.01 61.09
3 Haanpää Anni TP 15.07 0.00.12 60.12
4 Niva Sara LaiVe 15.37 0.00.42 57.98
5 Taubert Iiris Koovee 15.38 0.00.43 57.70
6 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 15.41 0.00.46 57.29
7 Koskela Sanna RaJu 15.59 0.01.04 56.00
8 Pöllänen Elsi HS 16.19 0.01.24 54.65
9 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 16.22 0.01.27 54.27
10 Lahtinen Krista HS 16.35 0.01.40 53.36
11 Fingerroos Camilla PR 16.49 0.01.54 52.41
12 Hakomäki Emmi TP 16.51 0.01.56 52.10
13 Kaartinen Selja AngA 16.58 0.02.03 51.54
14 Kuronen Anna HS 17.15 0.02.20 50.50
15 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 17.19 0.02.24 50.11
16 Nygård Marikki KuoSu 17.21 0.02.26 49.81
17 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 17.42 0.02.47 48.63
18 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 17.58 0.03.03 47.72
19 Korteniemi Veera PelPo 18.08 0.03.13 47.09
20 Brink Johanna PIF 19.43 0.04.48 43.14
21 Furubacka Evelina Botnia 20.05 0.05.10 42.18
22 Pohjonen Anri IkNV 20.07 0.05.12 41.94
23 Reiman Aino AngA 20.17 0.05.22 41.42
24 Aaltonen Anniina MSParma 20.30 0.05.35 40.82
24 Juva Jonna AngA 20.30 0.05.35 40.82
26 Vehomäki Varpu ORa 21.48 0.06.53 38.07
26 Ollikainen Janni Navi 21.48 0.06.53 38.07
28 Vahvelainen Hilla TP 22.29 0.07.34 36.61
29 Korhonen Saara TVV 22.37 0.07.42 36.24
30 Vehkalahti Jenny IkNV 23.10 0.08.15 35.23
31 Jerkku Laura TuS 25.14 0.10.19 32.21
32 Heiskanen Iida HS 25.31 0.10.36 31.72
33 Donner Isabel OK77 25.46 0.10.51 31.27
34 Backman Saana HaHe 30.05 0.15.10 26.67
35 Vuori Emilia AngA 30.45 0.15.50 25.98
36 Stenius Veera LaiVe 30.56 0.16.01 25.72
37 Vasanen Maija L-LL 32.31 0.17.36 24.36
38 Karlsson Pernilla PIF 33.52 0.18.57 23.29
39 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee 39.46 0.24.51 19.75
Ahola Eveliina Navi KES -
Sirviö Venla Pohjant HYL -

Sarja D15K3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 15.50 0.00.00 62.43
2 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 16.28 0.00.38 59.82
3 Jalava Enni VaRa 16.40 0.00.50 58.89
4 Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF 17.02 0.01.12 57.41
5 Romu Sanni SomEsa 17.32 0.01.42 55.57
6 Valtonen Anni MSParma 17.36 0.01.46 55.16
7 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 18.01 0.02.11 53.69
8 Nymalm Amy PIF 18.05 0.02.15 53.30
9 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 18.14 0.02.24 52.67
10 Kyrö Anni RaVa 18.17 0.02.27 52.33
11 Riitaoja Emilia L-LL 18.20 0.02.30 51.99
12 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 18.45 0.02.55 50.65
13 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 19.35 0.03.45 48.31
14 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 19.38 0.03.48 48.01
15 Kotila Laura OH 19.56 0.04.06 47.11
16 Väliheikki Petra LaiVe 20.09 0.04.19 46.43
17 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 20.12 0.04.22 46.14
18 Pulkkinen Iita Navi 20.18 0.04.28 45.74
19 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 20.23 0.04.33 45.38
20 Siren Saara RaN 20.28 0.04.38 45.02
21 Holmberg Laura RasKa 20.33 0.04.43 44.67
22 Hyvärinen Roosa RaVa 20.38 0.04.48 44.31
23 Hämäläinen Siiri KangSK 20.53 0.05.03 43.62
24 Hasu Iina Orient 20.58 0.05.08 43.27
25 Heikkilä Milja HauSi 21.51 0.06.01 41.36
26 Juutilainen Sonia SKVuoksi 22.22 0.06.32 40.25
27 Liitiäinen Janika Orient 23.24 0.07.34 38.32
28 Ruponen Terhi RaVa 23.55 0.08.05 37.35
29 Virtanen Anna HlS 24.04 0.08.14 36.97
30 Hakala Hanna HaHe 24.14 0.08.24 36.57
31 Mäntylä Tiina RasKe 24.40 0.08.50 35.78
32 Laurikkala Nella Koovee 25.11 0.09.21 34.91
33 Himanka Jenna LapVi 25.50 0.10.00 33.89
34 Martikainen Karoliina SV 26.04 0.10.14 33.45
35 Raivio Venla-Lyydia S-JKL 26.34 0.10.44 32.69
36 Pajula Annika KangSK 27.02 0.11.12 32.00
37 Rautasalo Iina KR 27.41 0.11.51 31.12
38 Ek Rebecca Minken 28.56 0.13.06 29.65
39 Nissinen Elina Navi 31.26 0.15.36 27.18
40 Plit Heidi Lynx 31.28 0.15.38 27.04
41 Oksanen Emmi SiiRa 32.12 0.16.22 26.31
42 Pasanen Pihla RaJu 35.29 0.19.39 23.78
43 Vainionpää Anu HlS 36.26 0.20.36 23.06