FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Satakunnan AM-keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 34.17 0.00.00 65.21
2 Aalto Pekka RasKa 34.23 0.00.06 63.94
3 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 37.19 0.03.02 57.91
4 Snellman Tomas RaLu 38.35 0.04.18 55.05
5 Mäkipää Kalevi UlvUra 38.37 0.04.20 54.03
6 Keskitalo Tapio KanSu 39.03 0.04.46 52.48
7 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 39.25 0.05.08 51.05
8 Saari Tatu SuSe 39.52 0.05.35 49.54
9 Koivusalo Riku RasKa 41.23 0.07.06 46.82
10 Mikkola Tuomas RasKa 49.01 0.14.44 38.77

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 32.43 0.00.00 55.75
2 Kaunismäki Jyrki RaLu 33.26 0.00.43 53.53
3 Jonkka Jari RasKa 33.36 0.00.53 52.25
4 Siivonen Rami RaLu 34.20 0.01.37 50.14
5 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 35.40 0.02.57 47.31
6 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 40.58 0.08.15 40.35
7 Silander Mika RaLu 43.16 0.10.33 37.42
8 Lahti Aleksi RasKa 44.26 0.11.43 35.66
9 Virtaniemi Saku Palo-88 51.25 0.18.42 30.15

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmo Mika PunKu 34.56 0.00.00 44.44
2 Kuusisto Roope SuSe 36.59 0.02.03 40.40
3 Seppälä Jussi LLuja 39.31 0.04.35 36.34
4 Yli-Sipilä Kai LLuja 50.26 0.15.30 27.32
5 Lehtonen Marko RaLu 1.03.49 0.28.53 20.68

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yli-Kauppila Mikko UlvUra 36.10 0.00.00 51.79
2 Pihala Mika RaLu 38.02 0.01.52 48.42
3 Nissinen Arto UlvUra 38.06 0.01.56 47.52
4 Huuhka Jouko KanSu 40.27 0.04.17 43.99
5 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 42.22 0.06.12 41.26
6 Heino Ismo RasKa 43.55 0.07.45 39.09
7 Vehkala Seppo SiikSi 44.14 0.08.04 38.11
8 Mähönen Jorma KanSu 45.03 0.08.53 36.72
9 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 47.52 0.11.42 33.91
10 Mattila Vesa Hiisi 48.59 0.12.49 32.50

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 25.33 0.00.00 43.12
2 Ranta Jarmo SuSe 32.57 0.07.24 32.18
3 Ruuhiala Mika Hiisi 33.57 0.08.24 30.02
4 Ahto Pekka PALO-88 35.56 0.10.23 27.21
5 Sjögren Jukka RasKa 43.41 0.18.08 21.44

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vänni Veli-Pekka KanSu 23.49 0.00.00 54.72
2 Laakso Antero PunKu 25.48 0.01.59 50.01
3 Reiman Juha Hiisi 26.58 0.03.09 47.37
4 Nummi Esko PunKu 27.10 0.03.21 46.54
5 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 27.36 0.03.47 45.33
6 Toivanen Mikko RasKa 28.56 0.05.07 42.79
7 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 29.41 0.05.52 41.27
8 Koskinen Tuomo SuSe 29.45 0.05.56 40.74
9 Hannukainen Raimo KanSu 30.43 0.06.54 39.04
10 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 31.08 0.07.19 38.10
11 Vänni Heikki KanSu 31.24 0.07.35 37.36
12 Peltomäki Aimo SiikSi 33.13 0.09.24 34.92
13 Vehkamäki Tuomo RasKa 33.51 0.10.02 33.88
14 Knuutila Mikko Hiisi 34.16 0.10.27 33.09
15 Keskitalo Jukka LLuja 37.59 0.14.10 29.51
16 Kuusela Pentti PunKu 45.18 0.21.29 24.46

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 28.23 0.00.00 44.54
2 Turunen Erkki SuSe 29.09 0.00.46 42.90
3 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 29.14 0.00.51 42.31
3 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 29.14 0.00.51 42.31
5 Siuko Hannu SuSe 30.20 0.01.57 39.89
6 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 31.27 0.03.04 38.04
7 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 32.24 0.04.01 36.51
8 Lotila Reijo RaTU 32.26 0.04.03 36.05
9 Saari Tauno SuSe 33.17 0.04.54 34.72
10 Kares Olli Hiisi 34.06 0.05.43 33.50
11 Rajala Olavi KanSu 34.39 0.06.16 32.57
12 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 35.36 0.07.13 31.32
13 Sipilä Seppo RasKa 36.12 0.07.49 30.43
14 Harju Osmo RaTU 38.18 0.09.55 28.41
15 Hakanen Kai ValSu 42.38 0.14.15 25.20

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 28.34 0.00.00 45.78
2 Jukkola Seppo RasKa 28.43 0.00.09 45.16
3 Jokinen Pentti KanSu 31.51 0.03.17 40.38
4 Jääskeläinen Esko Hiisi 34.55 0.06.21 36.52
5 Rintala Paavo PALO-88 35.18 0.06.44 35.82
6 Mäkivaara Olavi RasKa 35.37 0.07.03 35.19
7 Tuittila Antti RaLu 36.54 0.08.20 33.67
8 Tiitola Tero RasKa 37.15 0.08.41 33.06
9 Järvenpää Heikki ParkU 37.50 0.09.16 32.26
10 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 38.20 0.09.46 31.56
11 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 38.37 0.10.03 31.05
12 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 38.46 0.10.12 30.64
13 Varheensalo Altti RasKa 39.50 0.11.16 29.55
14 Mikkola Pentti RasKa 40.06 0.11.32 29.08
15 Tarkiainen Esa SuSe 40.41 0.12.07 28.40
16 Seppänen Jorma RasKa 44.58 0.16.24 25.45
17 Elonen Matti RaLu 52.59 0.24.25 21.39
18 Euren Pertti RasKa 59.37 0.31.03 18.83
Virtanen Seppo RaTU HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 22.25 0.00.00 46.39
2 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 24.00 0.01.35 42.68
3 Heerman Stig RaLu 24.16 0.01.51 41.57
4 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 26.13 0.03.48 37.88
5 Nurmo Heikki PunKu 26.47 0.04.22 36.50
6 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 30.47 0.08.22 31.25
7 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 31.41 0.09.16 29.87
8 Aronen Osmo RasKa 33.29 0.11.04 27.80
9 Leppänen Hannu RaTU 38.59 0.16.34 23.48
10 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 39.47 0.17.22 22.61
Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikola Oiva Hiisi 26.50 0.00.00 33.75
2 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 28.27 0.01.37 31.44
3 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisi 28.38 0.01.48 30.84
4 Collin Matti Hiisi 29.21 0.02.31 29.70
5 Koskinen Jukka Hiisi 30.24 0.03.34 28.30
6 Helariutta Eero RasKa 31.33 0.04.43 26.91
7 Jokinen Teuvo Hiisi 33.12 0.06.22 25.24
8 Erkkilä Raimo SuosmSa 39.19 0.12.29 21.02
9 Ylikoski Mauri SuSe 41.16 0.14.26 19.75
10 Ylijoki Olli PunKu 41.42 0.14.52 19.28
11 Huhtala Olavi Hiisi 45.35 0.18.45 17.39
12 Harju Seppo RasKa 47.37 0.20.47 16.41
Mattila Pertti RasKa HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Villgren Väinö UlvUra 42.40 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salomaa Ensio EKU 1.06.04 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 32.27 0.00.00 63.91
2 Mäkipää Samuli UlvUra 40.38 0.08.11 47.21
3 Keskitalo Juhani LLuja 42.15 0.09.48 41.73

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 36.20 0.00.00 48.45
2 Mäkelä Antti RasKa 36.48 0.00.28 46.94
3 Haapakoski Heikki RasKa 36.58 0.00.38 45.83
4 Holmberg Ville UlvUra 38.23 0.02.03 43.28
5 Juhala Riku Hiisi 39.09 0.02.49 41.59
6 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 40.47 0.04.27 39.11
7 Salo Rasmus SiikSi 52.53 0.16.33 29.54
8 Leppimäki Ilari Hiisi 53.29 0.17.09 28.59
9 Jokela Ville SuSe 56.16 0.19.56 26.59

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Willman Hermanni RasKa 22.24 0.00.00 39.08
2 Kaunismäki Lasse RaLu 25.32 0.03.08 33.26
3 Vähä-Savo Lauri UlvUra 43.07 0.20.43 19.09
4 Heinonen Kalle UlvUra 45.25 0.23.01 17.54
5 Leppimäki Jukka Hiisi 46.08 0.23.44 16.70
6 Nissinen Ville UlvUra 51.23 0.28.59 14.48

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jutila Konsta RasKa 28.58 0.00.00
2 Tuominen Juho KanSu 30.51 0.01.53
3 Lohikoski Roope RasKa 33.00 0.04.02
4 Mäkinen Tuukka LLuja 35.12 0.06.14
5 Huhtala Tatu RasKa 1.20.33 0.51.35

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 36.05 0.00.00
2 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 38.22 0.02.17

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Huhtala Otso RasKa 26.59 0.00.00
Jutila Pietu RasKa HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 35.04 0.00.00 51.57
2 Koivusalo Sanna RasKa 41.33 0.06.29 41.89
3 Koivisto Johanna LLuja 45.25 0.10.21 36.83
4 Mäkivaara Jonna RasKa 59.01 0.23.57 27.19
Hällfors Hanna PunKu KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Anu RasKa 28.58 0.00.00 41.78
2 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 31.59 0.03.01 35.00
3 Perkola Pauliina RasKa 36.54 0.07.56 27.88

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matintalo Terhi LLuja 25.31 0.00.00 48.68
2 Yli-Sipilä Kati LLuja 26.35 0.01.04 45.55
3 Yli-Kauppila Marika PunKu 28.28 0.02.57 41.45
4 Salo Marjaana SiikSi 29.35 0.04.04 38.84
5 Rantala Päivi RaLu 33.41 0.08.10 33.19
6 Nissinen Ulla UlvUra 34.05 0.08.34 31.89
7 Lehmus Satu Hiisi 35.58 0.10.27 29.35

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heerman Maria RaLu 29.38 0.00.00 36.76
2 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 35.34 0.05.56 29.10
3 Jokela Outi SuSe 51.29 0.21.51 19.04
Holmberg Marja-Riitta UlvUra HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisi 44.57 0.00.00 35.91
2 Peltomäki Seija SiikSi 1.00.54 0.15.57 25.51
3 Kuusela Pirjo PunKu 1.03.51 0.18.54 23.39
Luovula Pia SuosmSa HYL -
Nummikoski Maarit RasKa HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Marita SuSe 28.01 0.00.00 54.99
2 Suomela Margit RaLu 29.08 0.01.07 51.75
3 Juura Maarit KanSu 32.12 0.04.11 45.80
4 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 33.11 0.05.10 43.45
5 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 36.18 0.08.17 38.81
6 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 46.15 0.18.14 29.74
7 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 54.55 0.26.54 24.45
8 Hannukainen Anne KanSu 1.01.41 0.33.40 21.23

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korpinen Paula RaLu 35.14 0.00.00 45.54
2 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 43.19 0.08.05 34.26
3 Saarinen Tuula EKU 1.02.16 0.27.02 21.90

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 31.13 0.00.00 46.44
2 Helppolainen Anni EKU 37.11 0.05.58 37.82
3 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 41.13 0.10.00 33.07
4 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 42.22 0.11.09 31.14
5 Mattila Riitta RasKa 43.24 0.12.11 29.40
6 Puro-Salomaa Pirkko EKU 48.22 0.17.09 25.48

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Tuija RaTU 37.04 0.00.00 33.03
2 Kolkkala Riitta RaLu 38.43 0.01.39 30.04
3 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 50.47 0.13.43 21.70
Lehtikangas Mirja RasKa HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Erkkilä Aino SuosmSa KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 23.03 0.00.00 65.41
2 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 25.08 0.02.05 55.49
3 Alppi Anna RasKa 27.25 0.04.22 46.74

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 28.16 0.00.00 55.23
2 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 28.58 0.00.42 49.85
3 Sandroos Lotta RasKa 31.01 0.02.45 42.78

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokela Emmi SuSe 22.51 0.00.00 44.84
2 Ruuhiala Sanni Hiisi 32.09 0.09.18 31.07
3 Hiltunen Emmi SiikSi 34.13 0.11.22 28.45
4 Isolähteenmäki Nea LLL 39.49 0.16.58 23.80
5 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 42.00 0.19.09 21.96
6 Vasanen Maija LLL 46.05 0.23.14 19.46
Mähönen Venla KanSu HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mikkola Liina RasKa 27.43 0.00.00
2 Lähteenmäki Iida KanSu 30.04 0.02.21

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vehkala Eveliina SiikSi 34.31 0.00.00
2 Pihala Jemina RaLu 36.22 0.01.51
3 Tuominen Heli KanSu 36.30 0.01.59

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tiittanen Maija UlvUra 20.14 0.00.00
2 Valtonen Milla EKU 33.40 0.13.26
3 Aho Aliisa KanSu 37.37 0.17.23
4 Jutila Iisa RasKa 39.35 0.19.21
5 Silander Iida-Maria RaLu 41.43 0.21.29
6 Jutila Pinja RasKa 53.30 0.33.16
7 Mattila Pipsa Hiisi 57.37 0.37.23