FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Merenkurkun rastipäivät 1. pv.
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindgren Oscar Femman 9.27 0.00.00
2 Stevander Karri KuortKu 9.47 0.00.20
3 Finskas Lucas Femman 10.25 0.00.58
4 Sankelo Sampo KortJV 10.31 0.01.04
5 Udell Oliver Solf 11.01 0.01.34
6 Kumara Heikki LaihLu 11.02 0.01.35
7 Holmback Emil Malax 11.15 0.01.48
8 Björklund Aron Botnia 12.01 0.02.34
9 Gretschel Eino KaSu 13.01 0.03.34
10 Smeds Jakob Femman 13.03 0.03.36
11 Häggman Aaron Femman 13.11 0.03.44
12 Kuuttinen Lukas NOK 13.23 0.03.56
13 Borg Kimi VaaSu 13.28 0.04.01
14 Lindqvist Topi KS 13.42 0.04.15
15 Kangas Aapo LapVi 14.00 0.04.33
16 Höglund Herman Falken 14.05 0.04.38
17 Lemberg Roope RaJu 14.07 0.04.40
18 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil VaaSu 14.09 0.04.42
19 Ollikkala William Solf 14.22 0.04.55
20 Sankelo Verneri KortJV 14.24 0.04.57
21 Kytömäki Adam VaaSu 14.30 0.05.03
22 Rantanen Tommi AlahKi 15.35 0.06.08
23 Niemi Heikki PoRa 15.38 0.06.11
24 Granlund Hannes Minken 15.43 0.06.16
25 Loo Andreas Femman 16.07 0.06.40
26 Svahn Linus Solf 16.21 0.06.54
27 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 17.12 0.07.45
28 Friman Ben Solf 17.29 0.08.02
29 Lemberg Ville RaJu 17.46 0.08.19
30 Backman Alexander Femman 18.35 0.09.08
31 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 19.04 0.09.37
32 Hartvik Hannes Malax 22.31 0.13.04
33 Österbacka Robin Femman 25.29 0.16.02
34 Särs Benjamin Solf 32.30 0.23.03
35 Triipponen Vetja KuPe 35.13 0.25.46
Häggman Iivar Femman EIL -
Einola Antti VaaSu EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytömäki Linus VaaSu 28.35 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 18.44 0.00.00
2 Kangas Juho LapVi 19.22 0.00.38
3 Backman Christoffer Femman 21.51 0.03.07
4 Koivisto Juho KortJV 21.55 0.03.11
5 Höglund Josef Falken 23.14 0.04.30
6 Udell Robin Solf 23.19 0.04.35
7 Kontola Eeli LapVi 23.31 0.04.47
8 Jansson Emil Falken 24.41 0.05.57
9 Rinta-Koski Eemeli VaaSu 28.30 0.09.46
10 Björklund Axel Botnia 29.15 0.10.31
11 Friman Lasse Solf 30.16 0.11.32
12 Niska Niilo LapVi 31.18 0.12.34
13 Kumara Eemeli LaihLu 31.38 0.12.54
14 Lervik Hannes Solf 36.15 0.17.31
15 Lundegård Simon Malax 39.14 0.20.30
16 Kullman Hannes Falken 39.37 0.20.53
17 Niemi Jaakko PoRa 40.49 0.22.05
18 Pasanen Aapo RaJu 41.52 0.23.08
19 Leppämäki Anton ViiSu 43.29 0.24.45
20 Nevala Roni TeuRi 47.21 0.28.37
21 Särs Waldemar Solf 55.46 0.37.02
Svarvar Joel NOK KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jussinmäki Akseli HalTo 16.51 0.00.00
2 Stenbacka Oscar VaaSu 17.53 0.01.02
3 Niska Valtteri LapVi 21.12 0.04.21
4 Enlund Lukas Femman 23.06 0.06.15
5 Sankelo Antton KortJV 23.09 0.06.18
6 Kuuttinen Patrik NOK 23.47 0.06.56
7 Lund Jonatan Femman 25.35 0.08.44
8 Hölsö Severi YKV 26.39 0.09.48
9 Talonpoika Tuomas VaaSu 33.10 0.16.19
10 Ollikkala Miro PoRa 37.36 0.20.45
11 Elomaa Jere VaaSu 40.50 0.23.59
12 Mylläri Lucas NOK 49.40 0.32.49
13 Wärnman Isak Falken 1.00.55 0.44.04

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 22.10 0.00.00
2 Kontola Matte LapVi 26.45 0.04.35
3 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 30.52 0.08.42
4 Helenelund Hugo NOK 31.53 0.09.43
5 Ala-Honkola Olli VaaSu 35.40 0.13.30
6 Vesterinen Arttu TP 38.42 0.16.32
Melender Eetu RaJu EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylipulli Eero VaaSu 22.35 0.00.00 52.09
2 Stubb Hannes Falken 25.12 0.02.37 46.10
3 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 28.00 0.05.25 40.96
4 Holmback Anton Solf 29.35 0.07.00 38.27
5 Hyvönen Johannes Solf 32.39 0.10.04 34.23
6 Sjölund Mika Botnia 34.12 0.11.37 32.25
7 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 38.42 0.16.07 28.12
8 Koivusalo Kalle IlU 41.40 0.19.05 25.76
9 Lindqvist Arttu KS 49.41 0.27.06 21.31
10 Niinimäki Kimmo LaihLu 52.55 0.30.20 19.73
11 Grahn Eskil NOK 1.01.09 0.38.34 16.83
12 Granlund Lucas Minken 1.07.35 0.45.00 15.01
13 Svarvar Anton NOK 1.11.07 0.48.32 14.06

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 38.22 0.00.00 39.67
2 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 49.50 0.11.28 29.02
3 Puntila Janne SuJu 1.09.37 0.31.15 19.68
4 Koskiaho Aleksi VeVe 1.19.35 0.41.13 16.26

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikonen Pasi VaajTe 29.08 0.00.00 95.36
2 Saari Petri VaajTe 31.06 0.01.58 89.01
3 Fagerudd Kim PR 32.09 0.03.01 85.78
4 Sund Otto Femman 34.15 0.05.07 80.23
5 Heiska Samu LapVi 34.44 0.05.36 78.82
6 Saari Toni VaajTe 35.55 0.06.47 75.94
7 Hall Andreas Femman 35.56 0.06.48 75.62
8 Närvä Tomi HiKi 35.57 0.06.49 75.30
9 Hautala Jari Femman 36.56 0.07.48 73.02
10 Istolahti Tuomo YKV 37.17 0.08.09 72.06
11 Istolahti Jaakko YKV 37.37 0.08.29 71.16
12 Kallio-Könnö Jarno RasKu 38.15 0.09.07 69.71
13 Uitto Jussi RasKu 38.43 0.09.35 68.61
14 Rantala Teemu LapVi 38.49 0.09.41 68.17
15 Stenlund Daniel PR 39.01 0.09.53 67.56
16 Fränti Arto YKV 40.11 0.11.03 65.35
17 Karppi Tapio LaihLu 40.14 0.11.06 65.01
18 Huikko Petteri VaajTe 40.45 0.11.37 63.94
19 Kaivosaari Antti JRV 40.54 0.11.46 63.46
20 Sundelin Peter Femman 40.55 0.11.47 63.18
21 Brunell Filip Brahe 40.58 0.11.50 62.86
22 Hjerpe Anders Femman 41.11 0.12.03 62.28
23 Fränti Juha RasKu 41.44 0.12.36 61.21
23 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 41.44 0.12.36 61.21
25 Hakala Antti LapVi 42.27 0.13.19 59.70
26 Istolahti Heikki YKV 42.49 0.13.41 58.95
27 Järn Staffan Brahe 43.14 0.14.06 58.15
28 Smeds Kenneth NOK 43.37 0.14.29 57.41
29 Lehtimäki Pasi RMH 46.01 0.16.53 54.19
30 Glasberg Tomas Malax 46.54 0.17.46 52.95
31 Smeds Christoffer NOK 47.23 0.18.15 52.20
32 Vesterback Jonas Malax 48.39 0.19.31 50.63
33 Kronberg Patrick Femman 49.12 0.20.04 49.86
34 Fröjdö Jonathan PR 52.16 0.23.08 46.74
35 Granholm Christoffer Solf 52.59 0.23.51 45.91
36 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 54.04 0.24.56 44.81
37 Tuomaala Juuso LapVi 59.59 0.30.51 40.22
38 Kronberg Christian Femman 1.05.01 0.35.53 36.95
39 Vesterback Lucas Malax 1.06.13 0.37.05 36.12
Rautanen Mika TuuSe HYL -
Sipilä Teemu YKV KES -
Kattelus Juuso AuVa EIL -
Lund Matias Femman KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 43.14 0.00.00 33.00
2 Puntila Jaakko SuJu 51.04 0.07.50 27.10
3 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 55.46 0.12.32 24.05
4 Wiklund Johan Falken 1.17.04 0.33.50 16.85
5 Kumara Antti LaihLu 1.34.32 0.51.18 13.28
Koskiaho Akseli VeVe HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Höglund Mats Falken 36.45 0.00.00
2 Koskiaho Marko VeVe 41.52 0.05.07
3 Särs Kåre Solf 57.19 0.20.34
4 Söderström Pär-Olof Raseborg 1.31.39 0.54.54

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lemberg Tommy RaJu 45.46 0.00.00
2 Ylihärsilä Arto AlahKi 46.07 0.00.21
3 Ruotsala Kalle AlahKi 1.04.04 0.18.18
4 Latva-Kokko Mika USA 1.06.02 0.20.16
5 Jansson Sören Falken 1.25.52 0.40.06
Hertsbacka Johan NOK KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 38.21 0.00.00 52.33
2 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 38.42 0.00.21 51.49
3 Ylihärsilä Juha AlahKi 39.43 0.01.22 49.81
4 Torrkulla Jan Femman 44.21 0.06.00 44.28
5 Kamila Kai SuJu 44.41 0.06.20 43.63
6 Kuntola Sami LaihLu 46.09 0.07.48 41.93
7 Rusanen Petri S-JKL 46.32 0.08.11 41.28
8 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 51.01 0.12.40 37.37
9 Peltonen Mikko RaJu 51.57 0.13.36 36.42
10 Niska Kimmo LapVi 52.05 0.13.44 36.05
11 Koivisto Kari KortJV 52.32 0.14.11 35.47
12 Koivisto Juhani KortJV 55.33 0.17.12 33.29
13 Sytov Nikolay RUS 56.28 0.18.07 32.49
14 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 57.00 0.18.39 31.94
15 Björklund Tom Botnia 58.34 0.20.13 30.84
16 Pasanen Jussi RaJu 1.00.09 0.21.48 29.79
17 Lehtinen Esa KauWi 1.07.09 0.28.48 26.47
18 Koivula Risto UlvUra 1.10.24 0.32.03 25.04
19 Kurikkala Olli-Pekka KaJu 1.17.41 0.39.20 22.51
20 Lervik Mikael Solf 1.41.55 1.03.34 17.02
Talvitie Jari PoRa KES -
Nisula Markku TeuRi KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 36.38 0.00.00 53.90
2 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 40.18 0.03.40 48.43
3 Holmback Johan Malax 43.22 0.06.44 44.48
4 Koivusalo Juha IlU 44.09 0.07.31 43.18
5 Hästö Roland Femman 44.54 0.08.16 41.95
6 Höstman Stefan Malax 45.08 0.08.30 41.23
7 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 45.43 0.09.05 40.20
8 Stenlund Tom Brahe 49.21 0.12.43 36.78
9 Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe 54.27 0.17.49 32.92
10 Kattelus Matti LapVi 57.50 0.21.12 30.60
11 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 58.52 0.22.14 29.67
12 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 1.04.52 0.28.14 26.58
13 Snickars Christer Solf 1.21.47 0.45.09 20.80
Laasanen Juha LaihLu KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stenlund Dan Brahe 37.47 0.00.00 52.06
2 Virtanen Markku LamSä 40.11 0.02.24 48.28
3 Sippola Asko KuortKu 40.24 0.02.37 47.36
4 Kirkkomäki Jarmo KauWi 46.52 0.09.05 40.25
5 Högholm Kenneth Femman 48.40 0.10.53 38.21
6 Lindqvist Petri KS 51.12 0.13.25 35.80
7 Piispanen Reima SalRe 53.45 0.15.58 33.60
8 Lusa Hannu RaJu 58.38 0.20.51 30.34
9 Patana Pekka LaihLu 1.00.38 0.22.51 28.90
10 Annala Pauli KauWi 1.07.08 0.29.21 25.70
11 Kvist Mikael Femman 1.07.32 0.29.45 25.15
Lundqvist Tomas Femman HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niinimäki Hannu K. LaihLu 35.35 0.00.00 51.07
2 Ena Henrik Falken 39.41 0.04.06 45.22
3 Nyberg Henry Orient 42.02 0.06.27 42.15
4 Strandberg Stefan Femman 50.24 0.14.49 34.70
5 Kronberg Håkan Femman 50.48 0.15.13 33.98
6 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 51.38 0.16.03 33.00
7 Harju Matti JäPa 51.54 0.16.19 32.39
8 Örn Johnny Femman 52.34 0.16.59 31.55
9 Björkstrand Rune Femman 56.38 0.21.03 28.88
10 Bärdèn Bror-Gustav NOK 58.27 0.22.52 27.59
11 Laakso Jarmo HS 1.11.02 0.35.27 22.39
Tamminen Hannu SuJu EIL -
Tamminen Erkki SuJu HYL -
Hongell Jouni KoS HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 33.38 0.00.00 51.00
2 Nynäs Henning Brahe 37.03 0.03.25 45.89
3 Kiiskinen Arto TP 37.15 0.03.37 45.24
4 Peltonen Aarne SalRe 38.32 0.04.54 43.34
5 Eno Kaarlo TeuRi 39.16 0.05.38 42.14
6 Hartvik Seppo Malax 39.24 0.05.46 41.62
7 Svedström Mats NOK 41.15 0.07.37 39.38
8 Grannabba Gustav Botnia 42.50 0.09.12 37.57
9 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 43.02 0.09.24 37.05
10 Kares Olli Hiisi 45.40 0.12.02 34.58
11 Pienimäki Kari RaJu 47.47 0.14.09 32.73
11 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 47.47 0.14.09 32.73
13 Pollari Kalevi YKV 49.02 0.15.24 31.28
Norrgrann Karl Gustav NOK HYL -
Lahti Jaakko S-JKL KES -
Harald Hilding Falken KES -
Närvä Martti SuJu KES -
Lövsund Bengt Botnia HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauma Håkan Botnia 25.28 0.00.00 41.55
2 Tanttinen Tapani KoS 32.16 0.06.48 32.45
3 Haldin Torvald Femman 32.55 0.07.27 31.46
3 Torrkulla Roy Minken 32.55 0.07.27 31.46
5 Niemelä Pentti LaihLu 33.16 0.07.48 30.45
6 Pått Frans Minken 34.30 0.09.02 29.03
7 Pensas Mauri Malax 34.49 0.09.21 28.44
8 Näsi Mauno RaJu 36.02 0.10.34 27.17
9 Eklund Sven NOK 37.07 0.11.39 26.07
10 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 37.54 0.12.26 25.23
11 Forsén Björn NOK 44.32 0.19.04 21.22
12 Kätkä Vesa Reima 46.06 0.20.38 20.25
13 Finnilä Mauri VetU 50.17 0.24.49 18.34
14 Byskata Henry Femman 54.09 0.28.41 16.82
Kesti Tapani KuortKu EIL -
Söderlund Rolf Solf HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kamila Pentti LaihLu 27.14 0.00.00 35.30
2 Koskinen Kari SOC 29.23 0.02.09 32.31
3 Koski Matti J NOK 31.54 0.04.40 29.38
4 Riihonen Taisto KauKa 35.17 0.08.03 26.22
5 Westerlund Alf Kristina 38.55 0.11.41 23.47
6 Gädda Håkan Femman 40.41 0.13.27 22.15
7 Latvala Matti RaJu 44.44 0.17.30 19.88
8 Fränti Eero KoS 47.24 0.20.10 18.51
9 Haanpää Pentti RasKu 47.56 0.20.42 18.05
10 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 49.35 0.22.21 17.21
11 Kvist Samuel Femman 50.48 0.23.34 16.56
12 Öhman Henrik Malax 54.42 0.27.28 15.16
Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM EIL -
Partanen Paavo HyRa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Storm Sven-Olof Femman 29.43 0.00.00 31.70
2 Holmlund Elof Malax 35.27 0.05.44 25.24
3 Mård Leo Kristina 39.27 0.09.44 21.49
4 Rönnbacka Erling Kronan 1.16.01 0.46.18 10.53
Sund Åke NOK EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Koivunen Matti RaJu EIL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Häggkvist Frida NOK 10.22 0.00.00
2 Ylipulli Veera VaaSu 11.38 0.01.16
3 Hietala Emmi LapVi 11.41 0.01.19
4 Karppi Iiris LaihLu 11.53 0.01.31
5 Nevala Ronja TeuRi 13.13 0.02.51
6 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 13.27 0.03.05
7 Torrkulla Henna Femman 13.36 0.03.14
8 Björklund Sandra Falken 13.50 0.03.28
9 Oikarainen Siiri LaihLu 14.00 0.03.38
10 Kullman Thea Falken 14.06 0.03.44
11 Koivisto Aida KortJV 14.32 0.04.10
12 Peltonen Sini LapVi 14.34 0.04.12
13 Jansson Mia Falken 14.49 0.04.27
13 Triipponen Vanni KuPe 14.49 0.04.27
15 Melender Emilia RaJu 15.17 0.04.55
16 Haglund Emma Solf 15.22 0.05.00
17 Stenvall Frida Solf 15.36 0.05.14
18 Björklund Cecilia Falken 16.50 0.06.28
19 Hietala Sini LapVi 17.45 0.07.23
20 Lindgren Ida Femman 18.43 0.08.21
21 Kankaanpää Aino VaaSu 18.45 0.08.23
22 Gretschel Liisa KaSu 20.17 0.09.55
23 Snickars Sara Solf 20.58 0.10.36
24 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 25.56 0.15.34
25 Ahlqvist Anna Kronan 26.27 0.16.05
Niska Saana LapVi EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindgren Hanna Femman 22.15 0.00.00
2 Holmback Hilma Femman 32.25 0.10.10
3 Hästö Louisa Femman 34.01 0.11.46
4 Granlund Linda Minken 36.07 0.13.52
5 Back Wilma Malax 40.06 0.17.51
6 Leppämäki Elsa ViiSu 42.55 0.20.40
7 Niemi Tiina PoRa 47.28 0.25.13
8 Ström Alexandra Femman 55.50 0.33.35
9 Risberg Olivia Malax 58.39 0.36.24
10 Granlund Linnea Minken 58.58 0.36.43
11 Vertanen Jennie Botnia 1.01.49 0.39.34
12 Björklund Louise Falken 1.02.55 0.40.40
13 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 1.04.24 0.42.09

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kurikkala Anna KaJu 14.03 0.00.00
2 Perttu Pauliina LaihLu 14.39 0.00.36
3 Hölsö Henriikka YKV 16.34 0.02.31
4 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 17.12 0.03.09
5 Oikarainen Iida LaihLu 22.56 0.08.53
6 Jussinmäki Tuulia HalTo 28.31 0.14.28
7 Österbacka Rebecca Femman 30.28 0.16.25
8 Byggningsbacka Hanna VaaSu 38.25 0.24.22
9 Kiljunen Emmi RaVa 56.06 0.42.03

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 23.37 0.00.00
2 Halonen Linnéa NOK 24.20 0.00.43
3 Haglund Sofia Solf 26.30 0.02.53
4 Peltonen Sara LapVi 26.42 0.03.05
5 Holmback Emma Malax 26.47 0.03.10
6 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 27.31 0.03.54
7 Snickars Fia Solf 28.24 0.04.47
8 Hästö Julia Femman 28.47 0.05.10
9 Kiljunen Elisa RaVa 29.28 0.05.51
10 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 29.40 0.06.03
11 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 30.45 0.07.08
12 Kamila Minerva SuJu 45.41 0.22.04

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stenbacka Emma VaaSu 22.54 0.00.00
2 Sulkula Evita S-JKL 24.30 0.01.36
3 Ala-Ikkelä Eveliina PoRa 27.22 0.04.28
4 Hakala Anna-Kaisa LapVi 29.46 0.06.52
5 Kurikkala Eeva KaJu 34.18 0.11.24
6 Blomberg Malin NOK 35.58 0.13.04
7 Wiklund Sandra Femman 39.24 0.16.30
8 Höstman Ellinor Solf 42.48 0.19.54
9 Kumara Alina LaihLu 1.08.38 0.45.44

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 27.07 0.00.00 53.40
2 Rajala Milla LapVi 30.11 0.03.04 47.61
3 Åman Mathilda Botnia 31.04 0.03.57 45.91
4 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 31.19 0.04.12 45.20
5 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 31.44 0.04.37 44.26
6 Kuuttinen Jannike NOK 32.58 0.05.51 42.28
7 Koivisto Julia KortJV 34.07 0.07.00 40.53
8 Muhonen Emma VaaSu 35.01 0.07.54 39.18
9 Peltoniemi Vilja KPV 35.12 0.08.05 38.67
10 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 35.32 0.08.25 38.00
11 Muhonen Anni VaaSu 38.24 0.11.17 34.88
12 Pasanen Pihla RaJu 38.38 0.11.31 34.39
13 Ek Rebecca Minken 43.13 0.16.06 30.49
14 Rinta-Koski Aino VaaSu 45.42 0.18.35 28.60
15 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 46.17 0.19.10 28.00
16 Ahola Veera VaaSu 51.24 0.24.17 25.00
17 Smeds Matilda Femman 54.39 0.27.32 23.32
18 Kuuttinen Heidi NOK 58.28 0.31.21 21.61
19 Torrkulla Julia Femman 1.01.12 0.34.05 20.47
20 Vehmas Ella KuoSu 1.02.43 0.35.36 19.80
Kangas Emma LapVi KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Höstman Victoria Femman 39.47 0.00.00 29.70
2 Nylund Elin Femman 47.49 0.08.02 22.86
3 Stenlund Elisabeth Brahe 50.56 0.11.09 19.72

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fagerudd Salla PR 25.07 0.00.00 79.28
2 Järveläinen Julia Femman 27.09 0.02.02 72.73
3 Istolahti Jaana YKV 28.34 0.03.27 68.55
4 Heittola Satu RasKu 29.12 0.04.05 66.49
5 Fränti Kati RasKu 29.39 0.04.32 64.92
6 Autio Päivi Hiisi 30.29 0.05.22 62.60
7 Paxal Lena NOK 30.41 0.05.34 61.65
8 Grahn Elina NOK 31.17 0.06.10 59.94
9 Korpi Maarit LapVi 31.41 0.06.34 58.66
10 Häggman Johanna Malax 32.45 0.07.38 56.24
11 Gurtchenkova Natalia NOK 34.37 0.09.30 52.73
12 Glasberg Annelie NOK 36.27 0.11.20 49.62
13 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 38.00 0.12.53 47.16
14 Fred Marie Orient 44.44 0.19.37 39.69
15 Palomäki Sanna LapVi 44.49 0.19.42 39.25
16 Furunäs Ida Femman 46.59 0.21.52 37.09
17 Ek Emilia Minken 48.34 0.23.27 35.54
18 Smeds Heidi NOK 48.51 0.23.44 34.99
19 Friman Sonja Solf 1.02.25 0.37.18 27.12
Smeds Mia NOK EIL -
Lönnberg Frida PIF EIL -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltonen Iida IPR 36.17 0.00.00 33.60
2 Ahlqvist Camilla Kronan 38.03 0.01.46 31.24
3 Lahtinen Sonja HS 38.18 0.02.01 30.24
4 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 49.07 0.12.50 22.96
5 Hertsbacka Sara NOK 1.02.49 0.26.32 17.47
6 Mäkivaara Jonna RasKa 1.16.53 0.40.36 13.87
7 Biskop Erika Falken 1.22.47 0.46.30 12.52

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leppävuori Carina NOK 42.55 0.00.00 28.27
2 Finskas Susanna Femman 45.00 0.02.05 25.95
3 Reini Kaarina LapVi 46.53 0.03.58 23.94
4 Svahn Linda Solf 1.00.38 0.17.43 17.76
5 Kumara Tanja-Tupuna LaihLu 1.22.20 0.39.25 12.52
Puro-Aho Veera YKV EIL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wärnman Ingela Falken 36.45 0.00.00 42.24
2 Wasström Lotta Solf 37.32 0.00.47 40.48
3 Lervik Therese Solf 39.02 0.02.17 38.07
4 Peltoniemi Anne KPV 39.44 0.02.59 36.56
5 Lindgren Annika Femman 46.29 0.09.44 30.54
6 Gretschel Anu KaSu 52.44 0.15.59 26.29
7 Holmback Maria Malax 52.54 0.16.09 25.57
8 Torrkulla Päivi Femman 1.02.06 0.25.21 21.25
Sandelin Susanne NOK EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Latvala Annukka RaJu 35.00 0.00.00 38.79
2 Stevander Arja KuortKu 40.23 0.05.23 32.89
3 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 41.35 0.06.35 31.25
4 Peltonen Heljä KS 42.54 0.07.54 29.61
5 Snickars Virpi Solf 47.30 0.12.30 26.13
6 Granlund Elisabeth Minken 53.37 0.18.37 22.61
7 Granqvist Eivor Malax 56.29 0.21.29 20.94
8 Vehmas Hanna KuoSu 1.10.23 0.35.23 16.39
Sund Maria NOK EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 29.46 0.00.00 42.90
2 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 30.18 0.00.32 40.88
3 Piispanen Eija OuHu 32.29 0.02.43 36.96
4 Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK 33.06 0.03.20 35.11
5 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 1.08.08 0.38.22 16.49
6 Annala Marja-Liisa KauWi 1.11.34 0.41.48 15.17

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rasi Marja-Leena RasKu 32.08 0.00.00 30.35
2 Soinila Helena TeuRi 33.40 0.01.32 27.88
3 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 53.20 0.21.12 16.91
4 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 1.01.38 0.29.30 14.04
5 Harald Mirja Falken 1.45.30 1.13.22 7.86

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haatio Pirkko HS 35.58 0.00.00 41.38
2 Finnilä Katariina VetU 38.14 0.02.16 36.01
3 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 40.24 0.04.26 31.32

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pått Saga Minken 32.37 0.00.00
Koivunen Helena RaJu EIL -
Mäkelä Marjatta PoRa EIL -