FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-sprintti R1 ja R2
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 16.02 0.00.00 98.22
2 Boström Mårten Lynx 16.03 0.00.01 97.83
3 Anttonen Antti VaajTe 16.11 0.00.09 96.74
4 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 16.18 0.00.16 95.76
5 Pajunen Jere KR 16.29 0.00.27 94.42
5 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 16.29 0.00.27 94.42
7 Parjanne Antti Lynx 16.32 0.00.30 93.57
7 Tervo Tuomas RR 16.32 0.00.30 93.57
9 Simosas Otto Orient 16.37 0.00.35 92.54
9 Asikainen Aaro KR 16.37 0.00.35 92.54
11 Fincke Simo-Pekka KR 16.38 0.00.36 91.89
12 Suna Jussi TuMe 16.42 0.00.40 91.25
13 Laukkarinen Jesse RR 16.45 0.00.43 90.70
14 Taanila Vesa IkNV 16.47 0.00.45 90.25
15 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 16.50 0.00.48 89.70
16 Itävuo Pekka Koovee 16.51 0.00.49 89.34
16 Patana Mikko HiKi 16.51 0.00.49 89.34
18 Niemi Vili RR 17.02 0.01.00 87.83
19 Kymäläinen Severi TP 17.03 0.01.01 87.48
20 Morrison Ross RR 17.06 0.01.04 86.95
21 Penttinen Topi Orient 17.10 0.01.08 86.34
21 Sund Otto Femman 17.10 0.01.08 86.34
23 Lehto Jonne VeVe 17.17 0.01.15 85.22
24 Suominen Miika RR 17.18 0.01.16 84.87
25 Kari Tuomas AngA 17.22 0.01.20 84.28
26 Lindeqvist Markus PR 17.27 0.01.25 83.61
27 Taivainen Olli-Markus PelPo 17.39 0.01.37 82.40
28 Heinaro Einari HS 17.40 0.01.38 82.06
29 Suonpää Lasse MSParma 17.41 0.01.39 81.72
29 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 17.41 0.01.39 81.72
29 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 17.41 0.01.39 81.72
32 Lindeqvist Juuso PR 17.44 0.01.42 80.71
33 Taanila Henri IkNV 17.47 0.01.45 80.22
34 Liukkonen Matti RR 17.48 0.01.46 79.89
35 Ahonen Jere KangSK 17.50 0.01.48 79.48
36 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 17.51 0.01.49 79.14
37 Sundelin Peter Femman 17.52 0.01.50 78.81
38 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 17.54 0.01.52 78.41
39 Huikko Petteri VaajTe 17.55 0.01.53 78.07
40 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 17.57 0.01.55 77.67
41 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 18.02 0.02.00 77.05
41 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 18.02 0.02.00 77.05
43 Blomster Daniel SV 18.15 0.02.13 75.63
44 Saari Toni VaajTe 18.22 0.02.20 74.90
44 Hodel Thomas VeVe 18.22 0.02.20 74.90
44 Niemi Pyry RR 18.22 0.02.20 74.90
47 Istolahti Tuomo YKV 18.26 0.02.24 73.88
48 Kujala Jouni Pohjant 18.32 0.02.30 73.23
49 Kalve Henri PR 18.52 0.02.50 71.69
49 Turpeinen Antti VaajTe 18.52 0.02.50 71.69
51 Tani Jukka KS 19.08 0.03.06 70.20
Summanen Aapo NOR HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kauppi Minna AR 14.40 0.00.00 99.92
2 Harju Venla TP 15.36 0.00.56 93.58
3 Rantanen Merja JRV 15.37 0.00.57 93.12
4 Närhi Anna HiKi 15.53 0.01.13 91.20
5 Teini Marika Pohjant 15.58 0.01.18 90.37
6 Sianoja Maija MSParma 16.04 0.01.24 89.46
7 Hytönen Outi KangSK 16.06 0.01.26 88.93
8 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 16.08 0.01.28 88.39
9 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 16.17 0.01.37 87.23
9 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 16.17 0.01.37 87.23
11 Kinni Saila TP 16.23 0.01.43 86.01
12 Raitanen Hanna RR 16.31 0.01.51 84.98
13 Wennman Heini Pohjant 16.38 0.01.58 84.04
14 Dambe Inga PR 16.42 0.02.02 83.37
15 Kirvesmies Tytti TP 16.48 0.02.08 82.54
15 Anttonen Sari KeuKi 16.48 0.02.08 82.54
17 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 16.53 0.02.13 81.46
17 Gunell Yvonne PIF 16.53 0.02.13 81.46
19 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 16.57 0.02.17 80.48
20 Ahonen Laura KangSK 16.59 0.02.19 79.99
21 Patana Jenny HiKi 17.08 0.02.28 78.96
22 Parjanne Laura HiKi 17.10 0.02.30 78.48
23 Silvennoinen Emma PR 17.14 0.02.34 77.84
24 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 17.27 0.02.47 76.55
25 Norrgrann Saara PR 17.30 0.02.50 76.01
26 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 17.49 0.03.09 74.35
27 Niittynen Miia Koovee 17.56 0.03.16 73.55
27 Kiiskinen Kirsi AR 17.56 0.03.16 73.55
27 Mörsky Sonja KeuKi 17.56 0.03.16 73.55
30 Tervo Susanna MSParma 17.59 0.03.19 72.40
31 Gurtchenkova Natalia NOK 18.03 0.03.23 71.82
32 Westerlund Ina OK77 18.05 0.03.25 71.38
33 Boström Matleena RR 18.12 0.03.32 70.61
34 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 18.22 0.03.42 69.67
35 Kauppila Sanna VeVe 18.25 0.03.45 69.17
36 Liukkonen Sonja HiKi 18.26 0.03.46 68.80
37 Joona Krista PelPo 18.34 0.03.54 68.00
38 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 19.13 0.04.33 65.41
39 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 19.31 0.04.51 64.12
40 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 20.33 0.05.53 60.62

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 14.26 0.00.00 83.82
2 Kirmula Miika AngA 14.43 0.00.17 81.80
3 Sainio Santeri KangSK 14.49 0.00.23 80.84
4 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 14.58 0.00.32 79.62
5 Parkkinen Ville Pohjant 15.08 0.00.42 78.35
6 Valtonen Luukas HS 15.15 0.00.49 77.35
7 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 15.20 0.00.54 76.54
8 Kannus Kristian KangSK 15.25 0.00.59 75.73
9 Huhtinen Olli TuS 15.34 0.01.08 74.61
10 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 15.40 0.01.14 73.75
11 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 15.43 0.01.17 73.13
12 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 15.46 0.01.20 72.51
13 Kuukka Elias TP 15.52 0.01.26 71.68
14 Martikainen Juha KeuKi 16.10 0.01.44 69.97
15 Halme Jussi-Elmeri TP 16.18 0.01.52 69.03
16 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 16.27 0.02.01 68.03
17 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 16.31 0.02.05 67.39
18 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 16.32 0.02.06 66.96
19 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 16.42 0.02.16 65.93
20 Rantala Antti KangSK 16.50 0.02.24 65.04
21 Virekunnas Heikki TP 16.53 0.02.27 64.49
22 Salervo Mikko OK77 17.06 0.02.40 63.32
23 Hasu Simo Orient 17.07 0.02.41 62.91
24 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 17.13 0.02.47 62.19
25 Aikio Santeri KEV 17.20 0.02.54 61.42
Lund Matias Femman HYL -
Stenberg Tuomo MSParma HYL -
Portin Niclas Brahe HYL -
Loukkalahti Otto HiKi HYL -
Kukkonen Janne KuoSu HYL -
Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 13.30 0.00.00 74.70
2 Talvinen Arto MSParma 13.33 0.00.03 74.04
3 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 13.56 0.00.26 71.63
4 Saleva Eero TVV 14.09 0.00.39 70.17
5 Takanen Lari VeVe 14.27 0.00.57 68.35
6 Leino Akseli RR 14.36 0.01.06 67.29
7 Kangas Veli HS 14.48 0.01.18 66.03
8 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 14.53 0.01.23 65.31
9 Saari Aki RasKa 14.57 0.01.27 64.67
10 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 15.04 0.01.34 63.82
11 Huotari Lauri LS-37 15.13 0.01.43 62.85
12 Lehto Elias KarjUra 15.26 0.01.56 61.63
13 Huostila Anssi LamSä 15.28 0.01.58 61.16
13 Sundman Edvard Raseborg 15.28 0.01.58 61.16
15 Lyytikäinen Osku SKVuoksi 15.34 0.02.04 60.09
16 Roininen Lauri HS 15.37 0.02.07 59.57
17 Pantsar Jere PelPo 15.46 0.02.16 58.67
18 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 15.47 0.02.17 58.28
19 Linna Matti OuHu 16.00 0.02.30 57.16
20 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 16.08 0.02.38 56.37
21 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 16.17 0.02.47 55.53
21 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 16.17 0.02.47 55.53
23 Sainio Antti TVV 16.24 0.02.54 54.50
24 Koskinen Miika RR 16.35 0.03.05 53.58
25 Juhala Riku Hiisi 16.43 0.03.13 52.84
26 Niiranen Arto KR 16.53 0.03.23 52.01
27 Juva Joni AngA 16.59 0.03.29 51.40
28 Holmberg Eetu RasKa 17.03 0.03.33 50.89
29 Hakala Joakim Femman 17.19 0.03.49 49.80
Leinonen Pauli S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Raitanen Topi TVV 12.08 0.00.00 68.94
2 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 13.02 0.00.54 63.84
3 Kuukka Anton TP 13.06 0.00.58 63.19
4 Lehto Linus KarjUra 13.19 0.01.11 61.84
5 Irtola Miika KS 13.22 0.01.14 61.28
5 Tuomala Miro S-JKL 13.22 0.01.14 61.28
7 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 13.24 0.01.16 60.48
8 Rantala Valtteri RaVa 13.29 0.01.21 59.79
9 Jern Jonas Femman 13.41 0.01.33 58.60
10 Kalliokoski Jooseppi RasTiimi 13.42 0.01.34 58.21
11 Saikko Antti LappRi 13.44 0.01.36 57.76
12 Koivumäki Jarkko RasKa 13.49 0.01.41 57.09
13 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 13.53 0.01.45 56.51
14 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 13.54 0.01.46 56.13
15 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 14.08 0.02.00 54.90
15 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 14.08 0.02.00 54.90
17 Kommio Jere HlS 14.14 0.02.06 53.90
18 Laitinen Justus Koovee 14.38 0.02.30 52.13
19 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 14.52 0.02.44 51.02
20 Hindsberg Christoffer SV 15.11 0.03.03 49.68
21 Niemi Mikael RaLu 15.25 0.03.17 48.64
22 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 15.31 0.03.23 48.05
23 Willman Hermanni RasKa 15.33 0.03.25 47.67
24 Linnaila Casper Orient 15.45 0.03.37 46.79
25 Minkkinen Tomi RR 16.20 0.04.12 44.85
26 Vuopio Heikki PelPo 16.51 0.04.43 43.22
27 Visuri Kare OK77 17.08 0.05.00 42.25
28 Svedberg Rickard SV 17.35 0.05.27 40.93
29 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 18.21 0.06.13 38.98
30 Aikio Severi KEV 19.58 0.07.50 35.61

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli OH 11.57 0.00.00 64.74
2 Rahkola Mikko OH 12.31 0.00.34 61.48
3 Heinonen Eero MSParma 12.43 0.00.46 60.19
3 Salmenkylä Anton HS 12.43 0.00.46 60.19
5 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 13.01 0.01.04 58.16
6 Puputti Tuomas HiKi 13.05 0.01.08 57.55
7 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 13.09 0.01.12 56.94
8 Tynys Joona KS 13.18 0.01.21 55.99
9 Lönnström Emil Orient 13.26 0.01.29 55.13
10 Hällström af Fabian OK77 13.27 0.01.30 54.75
11 Härkönen Aleksi PudU 13.32 0.01.35 54.11
12 Tervala Miska RaVa 13.44 0.01.47 53.02
13 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 13.45 0.01.48 52.65
14 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 13.47 0.01.50 52.22
15 Pernu Lari EsSu 13.49 0.01.52 51.80
16 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 13.58 0.02.01 50.94
16 Huostila Tommi LamSä 13.58 0.02.01 50.94
18 Korpi Juho LänRa 13.59 0.02.02 50.29
19 Jalli Eero MSParma 14.00 0.02.03 49.93
20 Skog Jaakko Koovee 14.06 0.02.09 49.29
21 Pernu Jere Pohjant 14.08 0.02.11 48.88
22 Hietaoja Atte HS 14.11 0.02.14 48.41
23 Ilmonen Aleksi JRV 14.20 0.02.23 47.62
24 Niemi Kasperi HS 14.34 0.02.37 46.57
25 Ylipulli Eero VaaSu 14.45 0.02.48 45.71
26 Arola Matias PR 14.53 0.02.56 45.02
27 Pasanen Henri SV 14.58 0.03.01 44.49
28 Ketola Akseli Koovee 15.18 0.03.21 43.25
29 Lindahl Jesper AOK 15.43 0.03.46 41.84

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sevelius Emil Orient 10.26 0.00.00 59.73
2 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 10.37 0.00.11 58.40
2 Julkunen Aaro LHR 10.37 0.00.11 58.40
4 Visuri Ilari OK77 11.17 0.00.51 54.37
5 Pitkänen Konsta TP 11.28 0.01.02 53.22
6 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 11.31 0.01.05 52.71
6 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 11.31 0.01.05 52.71
8 Mustajoki Taavi TP 11.34 0.01.08 51.93
9 Rintala Niku TeuRi 11.40 0.01.14 51.21
10 Palmen Alvar EsSu 11.51 0.01.25 50.14
11 Holmback Anton Solf 11.59 0.01.33 49.31
11 Pätäri Valtteri KS 11.59 0.01.33 49.31
13 Puranen Konsta Koovee 12.01 0.01.35 48.64
14 Hakuli Tommi KeU 12.04 0.01.38 48.17
15 Mäkinen Tuukka LLuja 12.05 0.01.39 47.84
16 Holmback Hannes Femman 12.07 0.01.41 47.44
16 Kaario Otto S-JKL 12.07 0.01.41 47.44
18 Laaksonen Arttu AngA 12.13 0.01.47 46.53
19 Kommio Niko HlS 12.14 0.01.48 46.20
19 Lapila Eero MSParma 12.14 0.01.48 46.20
21 Nokka Atte Rasti88 12.17 0.01.51 45.49
22 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 12.27 0.02.01 44.62
23 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 12.32 0.02.06 44.06
24 Valkila Saku TuS 12.35 0.02.09 43.63
25 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 12.36 0.02.10 43.32
25 Lampinen Aaro MU 12.36 0.02.10 43.32
27 Stubb Hannes Falken 13.09 0.02.43 41.02
28 Nurminen Jani VaHa 13.43 0.03.17 39.09
Eerola Teemu TP HYL -
Ahola Erik KangSK HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Otsamo Veeti HS 11.17 0.00.00
2 Aho Aaro VaHa 11.37 0.00.20
3 Niemi Topias HS 11.40 0.00.23
4 Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR 11.47 0.00.30
5 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 12.00 0.00.43
6 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 12.19 0.01.02
7 Lönnström Eric Orient 12.24 0.01.07
7 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 12.24 0.01.07
9 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 12.29 0.01.12
10 Pernu Juuso Pohjant 12.30 0.01.13
11 Ahola Mikko KangSK 12.35 0.01.18
11 Ojanaho Niilo OH 12.35 0.01.18
13 Koivisto Daniel KyS 12.39 0.01.22
14 Westerlund Otso Koovee 12.41 0.01.24
15 Piironen Konsta MSParma 12.51 0.01.34
16 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 13.01 0.01.44
17 Kinnala Ville TuS 13.02 0.01.45
18 Vuori Justus TuS 13.03 0.01.46
19 Rehn Ville Lynx 13.08 0.01.51
19 Tuomala Mitri S-JKL 13.08 0.01.51
21 Ekholm Tobias Orient 13.10 0.01.53
22 Määttä Konsta OH 13.13 0.01.56
23 Ketola Lauri Koovee 13.27 0.02.10
24 Viippola Aapo OuTa 13.28 0.02.11
25 Haikonen Aaro UlvUra 13.34 0.02.17
26 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 13.36 0.02.19
27 Lilja Juha TP 13.38 0.02.21
28 Konttila Eemi Koovee 14.10 0.02.53
29 Natunen Samuli SaSu 14.12 0.02.55
30 Niemi Oskari LappRi 14.14 0.02.57

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Gustafsson Jannina TVV 13.13 0.00.00 82.38
2 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkan 13.27 0.00.14 80.54
3 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 13.36 0.00.23 79.23
4 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 14.22 0.01.09 74.61
5 Kottonen Annika Lynx 14.24 0.01.11 74.05
6 Valkonen Oona Kalske 14.26 0.01.13 73.49
7 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 14.27 0.01.14 73.01
8 Lammi Elina HS 14.40 0.01.27 71.55
9 Haavisto Emmi TuS 14.53 0.01.40 70.13
9 Hietaoja Essi HS 14.53 0.01.40 70.13
11 Skog Henna Koovee 15.06 0.01.53 68.38
12 Mähönen Emmi TP 15.07 0.01.54 67.93
13 Bergman Marjo OH 15.09 0.01.56 67.41
14 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 15.10 0.01.57 66.96
15 Karvonen Sara Lynx 15.11 0.01.58 66.52
16 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 15.24 0.02.11 65.22
17 Kerkkonen Anna JRV 15.28 0.02.15 64.57
18 Harju Suvi TP 15.29 0.02.16 64.14
19 Saarela Ruska KoS 15.30 0.02.17 63.71
20 Forsell Susanna Raseborg 15.43 0.02.30 62.47
21 Varjus Hanna SKVuoksi 15.44 0.02.31 62.05
22 Suominen Marika RR 15.50 0.02.37 61.30
22 Suutari Mirka KS 15.50 0.02.37 61.30
24 Teini Emilia RaLu 16.05 0.02.52 59.65
25 Simosas Emma Orient 16.25 0.03.12 58.09
26 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 16.31 0.03.18 57.40
27 Suhonen Anniina KuoSu 16.48 0.03.35 56.10
28 Niinisalo Jenna VeVe 16.49 0.03.36 55.71
29 Annila Silja RaLu 19.29 0.06.16 47.79
Minkkinen Sirkku RR HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 12.56 0.00.00 69.12
2 Hietanen Pinja KS 13.23 0.00.27 66.44
3 Otsamo Pihla HS 13.25 0.00.29 65.92
4 Reiman Anni AngA 13.31 0.00.35 65.08
5 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa Hiisi 13.42 0.00.46 63.86
6 Heikkilä Venla MU 14.06 0.01.10 61.70
7 Neuvonen Laura TuS 14.09 0.01.13 61.15
8 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 14.20 0.01.24 60.03
9 Uusitalo Amanda Koovee 14.22 0.01.26 59.56
9 Hakala Helena KortJV 14.22 0.01.26 59.56
11 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 14.23 0.01.27 58.82
12 Sandelin Caroline NOK 14.26 0.01.30 58.29
13 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 14.45 0.01.49 56.71
14 Heittola Suvi RasKu 14.46 0.01.50 56.32
15 Moser Tanja TP 14.50 0.01.54 55.75
16 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 14.56 0.02.00 55.05
17 Espo Maria KS 15.01 0.02.05 54.43
18 Rautasalo Essi KR 15.02 0.02.06 54.05
18 Emaldynova Lilia AngA 15.02 0.02.06 54.05
20 Lehto Hanna LapVi 15.10 0.02.14 52.94
21 Väyrynen Aino KyS 15.12 0.02.16 52.51
22 Hakala Essi MSParma 15.14 0.02.18 52.08
23 Sinisalo Laura MU 15.48 0.02.52 49.91
24 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 15.50 0.02.54 49.50
25 Kanko Ruut Koovee 17.16 0.04.20 45.12
26 Ojala Janita VeVe 17.31 0.04.35 44.20
26 Ray Jenny OK77 17.31 0.04.35 44.20
28 Ahlfors Enni AngA 17.52 0.04.56 42.80
29 Kontoniemi Maria TP 18.33 0.05.37 40.96

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 10.55 0.00.00 65.78
2 Haataja Anna OH 11.06 0.00.11 64.36
3 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 11.30 0.00.35 61.79
4 Jokela Emmi SuSe 11.33 0.00.38 61.20
5 Tolonen Annabella RR 11.35 0.00.40 60.71
6 Matilainen Helena HS 11.49 0.00.54 59.19
7 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 11.56 0.01.01 58.30
8 Hyyrynen Noora KS 11.57 0.01.02 57.91
9 Räisänen Noora SalRe 12.10 0.01.15 56.58
10 Lövdal Elin Femman 12.15 0.01.20 55.89
11 Viilo Johanna TP 12.32 0.01.37 54.33
11 Hasu Outi Orient 12.32 0.01.37 54.33
13 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 12.40 0.01.45 53.17
14 Schoultz von Katja OK77 12.52 0.01.57 52.05
15 Kivistö Tuulia SV 13.00 0.02.05 51.24
16 Saarijärvi Salla TP 13.07 0.02.12 50.50
17 Anttila Tiina SuSi 13.10 0.02.15 50.02
18 Jussila Jutta TP 13.35 0.02.40 48.21
19 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 13.48 0.02.53 47.19
20 Tolonen Mirabella RR 13.50 0.02.55 46.81
21 Kamppuri Elli-Noora TP 13.53 0.02.58 46.37
22 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 13.57 0.03.02 45.88
23 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 14.20 0.03.25 44.40
24 Ruuhiala Sanni Hiisi 14.30 0.03.35 43.63
25 Pöyhönen Saina Hiisi 14.32 0.03.37 43.27
26 Julkunen Sonja TP 14.41 0.03.46 42.58
27 Lampinen Kiia MU 15.32 0.04.37 40.01
Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi HYL -
Sipiläinen Pinja S-JKL HYL -
Rehn Nelli Lynx HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 11.22 0.00.00 64.82
2 Enlund Alexandra Femman 11.59 0.00.37 61.17
3 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 12.14 0.00.52 59.60
4 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 12.15 0.00.53 59.21
5 Haltia Riikka RR 12.28 0.01.06 57.88
6 Kaartinen Selja AngA 12.36 0.01.14 56.96
7 Valtonen Anni MSParma 12.37 0.01.15 56.59
8 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 12.40 0.01.18 56.06
9 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 12.45 0.01.23 55.40
10 Kinnala Venla TuS 12.49 0.01.27 54.81
11 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 12.50 0.01.28 54.44
12 Jalava Enni VaRa 12.57 0.01.35 53.66
13 Granados Escartin Elva EsSu 13.00 0.01.38 53.16
14 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 13.02 0.01.40 52.73
15 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 13.06 0.01.44 52.17
16 Nygård Marikki KuoSu 13.10 0.01.48 51.62
17 Martikainen Karoliina SV 13.15 0.01.53 51.00
17 Metsola Roosa KyS 13.15 0.01.53 51.00
19 Jerkku Laura TuS 13.29 0.02.07 49.56
20 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 13.31 0.02.09 49.15
21 Heiskanen Iida HS 13.46 0.02.24 47.98
22 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 13.47 0.02.25 47.65
23 Kuronen Anna HS 13.55 0.02.33 46.92
24 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 14.03 0.02.41 46.20
25 Paavola Sannimaari VaHa 14.07 0.02.45 45.71
26 Malinen Anni TVV 14.14 0.02.52 45.07
27 Lehtola Moona KangSK 14.46 0.03.24 43.19
27 Hyvärinen Roosa RaVa 14.46 0.03.24 43.19
29 Vehomäki Varpu ORa 14.52 0.03.30 42.38
30 Aaltonen Katariina HS 15.04 0.03.42 41.57

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 8.51 0.00.00 59.22
2 Haanpää Anni TP 9.00 0.00.09 57.93
3 Sundman Josefina HiKi 9.02 0.00.11 57.41
4 Juva Jonna AngA 9.03 0.00.12 57.01
5 Räsänen Johanna KuoSu 9.12 0.00.21 55.78
6 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 9.21 0.00.30 54.60
7 Nummela Liinu MU 9.26 0.00.35 53.83
8 Pajula Annika KangSK 9.33 0.00.42 52.89
9 Plit Heidi Lynx 9.35 0.00.44 52.42
10 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 9.42 0.00.51 51.51
11 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 9.50 0.00.59 50.54
11 Hakomäki Emmi TP 9.50 0.00.59 50.54
13 Roininen Essi HS 9.54 0.01.03 49.65
14 Hasu Iina Orient 9.57 0.01.06 49.13
15 Annala Vilma KangSK 9.59 0.01.08 48.69
16 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 10.02 0.01.11 48.18
17 Pitkänen Salla TP 10.16 0.01.25 46.82
18 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 10.18 0.01.27 46.41
19 Niva Sara LaiVe 10.24 0.01.33 45.70
20 Rontu Nella AngA 10.29 0.01.38 45.08
21 Piippo Eveliina KangSK 10.35 0.01.44 44.39
22 Koskela Sanna RaJu 10.41 0.01.50 43.73
23 Rintanen Heini KangSK 10.47 0.01.56 43.07
24 Pakkanen Anni SV 10.54 0.02.03 42.36
24 Oksanen Emmi SiiRa 10.54 0.02.03 42.36
26 Mäkinen Riikka MU 10.56 0.02.05 41.73
27 Suominen Sohvi HiKi 11.02 0.02.11 41.11
28 Haapasalo Henriikka Pohjant 11.08 0.02.17 40.50
29 Korhonen Saara TVV 11.09 0.02.18 40.19
30 Liitiäinen Janika Orient 11.31 0.02.40 38.68

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantanen Essi MSParma 8.17 0.00.00
2 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 8.21 0.00.04
3 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 8.25 0.00.08
4 Kontinen Klaara Orient 8.36 0.00.19
5 Stenbacka Emma VaaSu 8.42 0.00.25
6 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 8.43 0.00.26
7 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 8.51 0.00.34
8 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 8.53 0.00.36
9 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 8.58 0.00.41
10 Sopo Annika KuoSu 8.59 0.00.42
11 Siltanen Johanna TuS 9.02 0.00.45
12 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 9.04 0.00.47
13 Haavisto Alli TuS 9.08 0.00.51
14 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 9.09 0.00.52
15 Lampinen Aino MU 9.10 0.00.53
15 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 9.10 0.00.53
17 Skog Ella Koovee 9.11 0.00.54
18 Matilainen Annika HS 9.18 0.01.01
19 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 9.20 0.01.03
19 Strandvall Amanda Minken 9.20 0.01.03
21 Pelkonen Roosa MU 9.33 0.01.16
22 Ketonen Luna Orient 9.41 0.01.24
23 Kantola Claudia LS-37 9.57 0.01.40
23 Kääriä Venla KyS 9.57 0.01.40
25 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 10.14 0.01.57
26 Heijari Iida VeVe 10.23 0.02.06
27 Tuominen Krista LS-37 10.35 0.02.18
28 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 11.13 0.02.56
29 Himilä Julia KaRa 12.20 0.04.03
30 Koli Helmi SV 14.21 0.06.04

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saarinen Mikko KangSK 15.38 0.00.00 77.43
2 Weckman Janne VeVe 15.44 0.00.06 76.53
3 Torrkulla Magnus Femman 15.48 0.00.10 75.79
4 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 16.00 0.00.22 74.44
5 Salo Markus PunKu 16.14 0.00.36 72.97
5 Perä Tapio RasKu 16.14 0.00.36 72.97
7 Kallio Kari Koovee 16.45 0.01.07 69.94
8 Kotaniemi Juha KoskRi 16.46 0.01.08 69.49
9 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 17.30 0.01.52 66.21
10 Junttila Tero SWE 17.31 0.01.53 65.77
11 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 17.33 0.01.55 65.28
12 Taarna Terho KoS 17.44 0.02.06 64.24
13 Vapa Mikko OH 17.47 0.02.09 63.69
14 Nurminen Joonas JRV 18.30 0.02.52 60.87
15 Karvonen Ossi KS 18.50 0.03.12 59.45
16 Varis Ari RastiE4 18.57 0.03.19 58.74
17 Kaunismäki Jyrki RaLu 18.59 0.03.21 58.30
18 Tolkki Lauri TarpSu 19.02 0.03.24 57.81
19 Mattila Mikael ViRuS 19.05 0.03.27 57.31
20 Tuokko Esa MSParma 19.28 0.03.50 55.85
21 Tompuri Tuomo OH 19.38 0.04.00 55.05
22 Konttila Janne Koovee 19.49 0.04.11 54.21
23 Vainio Mikko Koovee 19.56 0.04.18 53.57
24 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 20.38 0.05.00 51.44
25 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 21.00 0.05.22 50.23
26 Kero Mikko HlS 21.10 0.05.32 49.53
27 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 21.58 0.06.20 47.43
28 Pohjalainen Harri LoJa 23.15 0.07.37 44.53
Vapa Marko OH HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heiskanen Marko RR 13.39 0.00.00 84.24
2 Heikkilä Tero PR 14.16 0.00.37 80.18
3 Saari Petri VaajTe 14.17 0.00.38 79.67
4 Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe 14.43 0.01.04 76.92
5 Noponen Petri HiKi 14.50 0.01.11 75.91
6 Märkälä Janne TP 14.55 0.01.16 75.09
6 Donner Mikael OK77 14.55 0.01.16 75.09
8 Väisänen Marko RR 15.04 0.01.25 73.55
9 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 15.22 0.01.43 71.73
9 Orava Esa RaVa 15.22 0.01.43 71.73
9 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 15.22 0.01.43 71.73
12 Lehto Milko KarjUra 15.26 0.01.47 70.27
13 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 15.34 0.01.55 69.28
14 Viippola Ilpo OuTa 15.44 0.02.05 68.17
15 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 15.49 0.02.10 67.43
16 Hytönen Harri RaVa 15.54 0.02.15 66.71
17 Lapila Pekka MSParma 16.12 0.02.33 65.10
18 Nymalm Sören PIF 16.15 0.02.36 64.54
19 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 16.27 0.02.48 63.39
20 Hartman Janne VaajTe 16.37 0.02.58 62.40
21 Pulli Antero RR 16.38 0.02.59 61.98
21 Perttunen Tapio VePo 16.38 0.02.59 61.98
23 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 16.48 0.03.09 60.66
24 Salo Mikael Orient 16.51 0.03.12 60.12
25 Kaario Kimmo VaajTe 16.58 0.03.19 59.36
26 Ojala Marko UlvUra 17.30 0.03.51 57.21
27 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 17.34 0.03.55 56.65
28 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 18.19 0.04.40 54.01
29 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 19.02 0.05.23 51.66
Plit Herkko Lynx HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Haanpää Tuomo TP 13.41 0.00.00 71.43
2 Sorjonen Pekka EsSu 13.48 0.00.07 70.46
3 Virtanen Antti HlS 14.00 0.00.19 69.09
4 Suominen Manne HiKi 14.03 0.00.22 68.48
5 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 14.10 0.00.29 67.56
6 Gynther Kimmo IHR 14.12 0.00.31 67.05
7 Huostila Markku LamSä 14.16 0.00.35 66.38
8 Laaksonen Petri SWE 14.39 0.00.58 64.30
9 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 14.41 0.01.00 63.81
10 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 14.44 0.01.03 63.25
11 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 14.46 0.01.05 62.76
12 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 14.50 0.01.09 62.14
13 Kotro Petri KS 14.54 0.01.13 61.52
14 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 15.01 0.01.20 60.71
15 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 15.02 0.01.21 60.31
16 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 15.04 0.01.23 59.84
17 Korhonen Jussi HlS 15.05 0.01.24 59.44
18 Reinikka Timo VaaSu 15.15 0.01.34 58.45
19 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 15.19 0.01.38 57.87
20 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 15.25 0.01.44 57.17
21 Hakala Eero Femman 15.38 0.01.57 56.05
22 Palmen Henrik EsSu 15.41 0.02.00 55.55
23 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 16.01 0.02.20 54.08
24 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 16.11 0.02.30 53.21
25 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 16.39 0.02.58 51.41
26 Valtonen Jari HS 17.09 0.03.28 49.62
27 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 17.35 0.03.54 48.11
Vainionpää Matti RasKu HYL -
Kuusinen Petri HlS HYL -
Kurhinen Tomi RaVa HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kaartinen Markku AngA 13.05 0.00.00 71.53
2 Mänty Markku TuMe 14.17 0.01.12 65.18
3 Lehto Kari TuMe 14.20 0.01.15 64.61
4 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 14.34 0.01.29 63.25
5 Mäkinen Seppo PelPo 14.38 0.01.33 62.63
6 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 14.57 0.01.52 60.98
7 Nurmi Veli-Pekka AngA 15.03 0.01.58 60.25
8 Storvall Stefan Kronan 15.06 0.02.01 59.73
9 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 15.07 0.02.02 59.34
10 Kiljunen Pekka VaajTe 15.08 0.02.03 58.96
11 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 15.19 0.02.14 57.94
12 Elo Jussi LaJy 15.30 0.02.25 56.94
13 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 15.33 0.02.28 56.44
13 Ylönen Kari IHR 15.33 0.02.28 56.44
15 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 15.36 0.02.31 55.64
16 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 15.42 0.02.37 54.98
17 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 15.46 0.02.41 54.44
18 Raitanen Anssi TVV 15.58 0.02.53 53.46
19 Laine Markku MU 16.05 0.03.00 52.77
20 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 16.13 0.03.08 52.03
21 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 16.14 0.03.09 51.68
22 Koskela Heikki RaJu 16.31 0.03.26 50.50
23 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 16.37 0.03.32 49.91
24 Patana Pekka LaihLu 16.40 0.03.35 49.47
25 Saksanen Pauli PunKu 16.45 0.03.40 48.93
26 Pitkänen Juhani YlöjU 17.12 0.04.07 47.37
27 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 17.46 0.04.41 45.59
28 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisi 19.10 0.06.05 42.01
29 Heikkilä Kari KS 19.27 0.06.22 41.14
Heiskanen Hannu SonPa HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 11.34 0.00.00 65.03
2 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 11.39 0.00.05 64.24
3 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 11.43 0.00.09 63.56
4 Konttila Sauli KannUra 12.28 0.00.54 59.43
5 Pellinen Jari AngA 12.37 0.01.03 58.43
6 Malinen Jouko HS 12.45 0.01.11 57.52
7 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 12.49 0.01.15 56.93
8 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 12.55 0.01.21 56.20
9 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 13.06 0.01.32 55.12
10 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 13.08 0.01.34 54.70
11 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 13.10 0.01.36 54.27
12 Salmi Veijo RR 13.14 0.01.40 53.71
13 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 13.32 0.01.58 52.24
14 Korppi Heikki OH 13.40 0.02.06 51.46
15 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu 13.53 0.02.19 50.39
16 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 13.56 0.02.22 49.94
17 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 13.57 0.02.23 49.61
18 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 14.01 0.02.27 49.10
19 Hautala Matti ONMKY 14.02 0.02.28 48.78
20 Turkka Esko KS 14.11 0.02.37 47.99
21 Laapas Ossi JoKu 14.13 0.02.39 47.62
22 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 14.14 0.02.40 47.30
22 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 14.14 0.02.40 47.30
24 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 14.21 0.02.47 46.39
25 Tolonen Juha Hanka 14.36 0.03.02 45.34
26 Kurkela Reino OH 14.42 0.03.08 44.77
27 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 15.23 0.03.49 42.54
28 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 15.53 0.04.19 40.96
Vuori Rauno AngA HYL -
Niinistö Harri AngA HYL -
Kotala Markku LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 12.08 0.00.00 60.08
2 Sani Mikko HU-46 12.37 0.00.29 57.48
3 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 12.40 0.00.32 56.95
4 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 12.45 0.00.37 56.28
5 Turku Vesa HS 12.55 0.00.47 55.27
6 Kerkola Pekka TP 12.56 0.00.48 54.90
7 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 12.57 0.00.49 54.54
8 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 13.01 0.00.53 53.97
9 Savelainen Jouni HS 13.09 0.01.01 53.14
10 Tervo Vesa RR 13.11 0.01.03 52.72
11 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 13.50 0.01.42 49.97
12 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 14.01 0.01.53 49.05
13 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 14.22 0.02.14 47.59
14 Halme Tapio AngA 14.24 0.02.16 47.22
15 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Eräp 14.30 0.02.22 46.63
16 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 14.42 0.02.34 45.74
17 Timonen Pertti RAPSU 14.48 0.02.40 45.18
18 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 14.57 0.02.49 44.47
19 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 15.00 0.02.52 44.07
20 Määttä Asko KS 15.26 0.03.18 42.59
21 Myllymäki Ari KPV 15.30 0.03.22 42.16
22 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 15.37 0.03.29 41.61
23 Savonen Esko HlS 15.53 0.03.45 40.67
24 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 16.02 0.03.54 40.06
25 Inki Pekka TuMe 16.03 0.03.55 39.78
26 Forsström Ove Raseborg 16.04 0.03.56 39.50
27 Udd Esko LänRa 16.41 0.04.33 37.82
28 Valkonen Timo RR 18.02 0.05.54 34.78
29 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 23.05 0.10.57 27.00
Hyytiäinen Timo JuvU HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtinen Olli TuS 12.27 0.00.00 53.80
2 Orpana Risto SOC 12.39 0.00.12 52.68
3 Sane Kari HS 13.36 0.01.09 48.74
4 Leino Tapio HS 13.50 0.01.23 47.67
5 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 14.13 0.01.46 46.14
6 Koivukangas Erkki KäTa 14.36 0.02.09 44.69
7 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 14.42 0.02.15 44.15
8 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 15.04 0.02.37 42.85
9 Koistinen Leo VaRa 15.07 0.02.40 42.48
10 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 15.08 0.02.41 42.20
11 Pajala Tauno EsSu 15.21 0.02.54 41.38
12 Engström Berndt PIF 15.33 0.03.06 40.63
13 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 15.54 0.03.27 39.51
14 Halkosaari Severi NivU 16.04 0.03.37 38.89
15 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 16.07 0.03.40 38.55
16 Varjonen Antero RR 16.19 0.03.52 37.87
17 Partanen Risto HyRa 16.30 0.04.03 37.24
18 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 16.37 0.04.10 36.77
19 Kyöstilä Matti RaKaS 16.56 0.04.29 35.88
20 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 18.15 0.05.48 33.10
21 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 18.20 0.05.53 32.76
22 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 19.04 0.06.37 31.32
23 Turunen Kauko LS-37 19.44 0.07.17 30.08
24 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 19.56 0.07.29 29.61
25 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 20.24 0.07.57 28.76
26 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 21.06 0.08.39 27.64
27 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 21.47 0.09.20 26.62
28 Taipalus Esko RasKe 30.05 0.17.38 19.16
Pått Frans Minken HYL -
Hanhela Mauno HaHe HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 11.08 0.00.00 49.54
2 Junttila Olavi HS 11.32 0.00.24 47.57
3 Kanerva Antti SKVuoksi 11.45 0.00.37 46.44
4 Rapakko Timo SuSi 12.06 0.00.58 44.85
5 Haaja Reijo VaHa 12.15 0.01.07 44.06
6 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 12.18 0.01.10 43.64
7 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 12.21 0.01.13 43.23
8 Kanerva Unto Jyry 13.04 0.01.56 40.63
9 Koivula Keijo HyRa 13.14 0.02.06 39.90
10 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 13.24 0.02.16 39.18
11 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 13.43 0.02.35 38.06
12 Rantala Heikki EE 14.20 0.03.12 36.22
13 Luukko Jukka LS-37 14.40 0.03.32 35.19
14 Luoma Simo Pihkan 14.59 0.03.51 34.25
15 Peitsala Osmo HS 15.04 0.03.56 33.86
16 Kamila Pentti LaihLu 15.19 0.04.11 33.12
17 Lampi Eero PäijRa 15.24 0.04.16 32.75
18 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 15.39 0.04.31 32.04
19 Salo Markku LS-37 15.45 0.04.37 31.65
20 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 16.19 0.05.11 30.37
21 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 17.04 0.05.56 28.86
22 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 17.42 0.06.34 27.66
23 Jylhä Keijo JRV 18.20 0.07.12 26.54
24 Salminen Kari MikVa 19.23 0.08.15 24.95
25 Ekström Marcus KauWi 20.05 0.08.57 23.93
Mikkilä Mauno NivU HYL -
Kuutti Jorma PertPe HYL -
Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 HYL -
Hovikorpi Aarno HlS HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 13.55 0.00.00 88.84
1 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 13.55 0.00.00 88.84
3 Palomäki Sanna LapVi 14.35 0.00.40 83.62
4 Rantanen Maaret JRV 14.36 0.00.41 82.95
5 Laakso Niina HiKi 14.40 0.00.45 81.99
6 Lakanen Reetta VeVe 14.41 0.00.46 81.33
7 Louhisola Meri Lynx 14.46 0.00.51 80.30
8 Fränti Kati RasKu 14.58 0.01.03 78.66
9 Pekkala Sini EsSu 15.00 0.01.05 77.92
10 Kyckling Katja HyRa 15.10 0.01.15 76.51
11 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 15.34 0.01.39 74.00
12 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 15.49 0.01.54 72.30
13 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 16.02 0.02.07 70.80
14 Dambe Signe PR 16.11 0.02.16 69.62
15 Salmi Maria LappRi 16.28 0.02.33 67.91
16 Keränen Sirpa S-JKL 16.39 0.02.44 66.66
17 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 16.47 0.02.52 65.63
18 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 17.06 0.03.11 63.92
19 Björndahl Lilian Falken 17.15 0.03.20 62.87
20 Salonen Kirsi AR 17.28 0.03.33 61.61
21 Ojala Leena RasKu 17.48 0.03.53 59.98
22 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 20.21 0.06.26 52.05
Sell Raisa OK77 HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Polso Anne VetU 13.36 0.00.00 78.38
2 Pulli Tessa RaVa 13.58 0.00.22 75.90
3 Nymalm Sanna PIF 14.16 0.00.40 73.89
4 Saarijärvi Sari TP 14.31 0.00.55 72.21
5 Mattsson Ingela PIF 14.39 0.01.03 71.15
6 Palmen Virpi EsSu 14.42 0.01.06 70.50
7 Wartiainen Piritta KS 14.53 0.01.17 69.24
8 Haataja Mirka EsSu 15.06 0.01.30 67.85
9 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 15.26 0.01.50 66.00
10 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 15.30 0.01.54 65.33
11 Rintanen Mari KangSK 15.31 0.01.55 64.88
12 Vesterinen Kirsi HyRa 16.08 0.02.32 62.04
13 Torvinen Sirpa OH 16.09 0.02.33 61.60
14 Reitmaa Outi HiKi 16.15 0.02.39 60.86
15 Francke Astra EsSu 16.43 0.03.07 58.81
16 Escartin-Sorjonen Laila EsSu 16.49 0.03.13 58.11
17 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 16.56 0.03.20 57.36
18 Paavola Mira OuTa 17.23 0.03.47 55.53
19 Rantamäki Karin HS 17.32 0.03.56 54.72
20 Tupitsa Nina HS 17.36 0.04.00 54.17
21 Sippo Leena Kalske 17.59 0.04.23 52.69
22 Oja Iina Pihkan 18.10 0.04.34 51.83
23 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 18.19 0.04.43 51.08
24 Wärnman Ingela Falken 18.45 0.05.09 49.59
25 Klemetti Tarja LipTa 18.58 0.05.22 48.71
26 Friari Päivi SKVuoksi 19.22 0.05.46 47.40
27 Nieminen Minna IHR 19.23 0.05.47 47.05
28 Peltoniemi Anne KPV 20.49 0.07.13 43.53

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 12.17 0.00.00 73.93
2 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 12.53 0.00.36 70.12
3 Remahl Virpi LS-37 13.10 0.00.53 68.25
4 Vierikko Annamari HS 13.16 0.00.59 67.38
5 Otsamo Riikka HS 13.25 0.01.08 66.28
6 Koskinen Sari Hiisi 13.31 0.01.14 65.44
7 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 13.33 0.01.16 64.94
8 Eerola Riikka TP 13.51 0.01.34 63.19
9 Savolainen Paula SiiRa 13.54 0.01.37 62.63
10 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 14.00 0.01.43 61.84
11 Matilainen Mirja HS 14.04 0.01.47 61.22
12 Holm Riikka SiiRa 14.05 0.01.48 60.81
13 Lankinen Pauliina HS 14.17 0.02.00 59.63
14 Tilvis Aija RasTiimi 14.23 0.02.06 58.89
15 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 14.27 0.02.10 58.29
16 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 14.31 0.02.14 57.70
17 Ray Carola OK77 14.36 0.02.19 57.05
18 Viitanen Kirsi OH 14.50 0.02.33 55.83
19 Hagman Terése AOK 14.52 0.02.35 55.39
20 Hietanen Pia KS 14.55 0.02.38 54.89
21 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 15.15 0.02.58 53.39
22 Haavisto Lotta TuS 15.18 0.03.01 52.90
23 Huhtanen Meri TP 15.25 0.03.08 52.20
24 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 16.09 0.03.52 49.54
25 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 16.16 0.03.59 48.89
26 Koskela Sari RaJu 19.42 0.07.25 40.13
Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi HYL -
Leppävuori Päivi KuoSu HYL -
Koistinen Aija KR HYL -
Hirvonen Leena AR HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 13.25 0.00.00 65.00
2 Nurmi Anne AngA 13.36 0.00.11 63.79
3 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 13.46 0.00.21 62.67
4 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 14.03 0.00.38 61.08
5 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 14.18 0.00.53 59.68
6 Linko Rita EsSu 14.45 0.01.20 57.54
7 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 14.57 0.01.32 56.46
8 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 14.59 0.01.34 56.03
9 Kauria Pirjo ORa 15.09 0.01.44 55.10
10 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 15.29 0.02.04 53.61
11 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 15.40 0.02.15 52.69
12 Raitanen Tuija TVV 15.44 0.02.19 52.17
13 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 15.47 0.02.22 51.71
13 Antikainen-Pauna Heli PIF 15.47 0.02.22 51.71
15 Sani Tuula HU-46 16.13 0.02.48 49.75
16 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 16.25 0.03.00 48.86
17 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 16.27 0.03.02 48.47
18 Miettinen Jaana TuS 16.35 0.03.10 47.80
19 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 16.41 0.03.16 47.24
20 Salmi Kirsti RR 16.44 0.03.19 46.82
21 Juga Liisa KeU 17.04 0.03.39 45.63
22 Laurila Saija KangSK 17.05 0.03.40 45.31
23 Väänänen Mervi OuTa 17.07 0.03.42 44.95
24 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 17.18 0.03.53 44.20
25 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisi 18.01 0.04.36 42.18
26 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 18.15 0.04.50 41.39
27 Toivonen Merja EE 18.47 0.05.22 39.96
28 Kärkkäinen Tarja JRV 19.02 0.05.37 39.19
Piispanen Eija OuHu KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 10.53 0.00.00 64.68
2 Montonen Outi IHR 10.54 0.00.01 64.16
3 Lonka Hennariikka KR 11.02 0.00.09 62.97
4 Pajunen Arja OrPo 11.39 0.00.46 59.24
5 Saarimäki Helena AngA 11.47 0.00.54 58.18
5 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 11.47 0.00.54 58.18
7 Taimisto Sinikka MSParma 11.50 0.00.57 57.16
8 Lindholm Ann OK77 11.58 0.01.05 56.14
9 Raiko Erja HyRa 12.01 0.01.08 55.52
10 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 12.18 0.01.25 53.87
11 Eisanen Tea MaMa 12.20 0.01.27 53.35
12 Niemi Tuire TP 12.32 0.01.39 52.13
13 Malinen Paula KaSu 12.33 0.01.40 51.70
14 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 12.38 0.01.45 51.00
14 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 12.38 0.01.45 51.00
16 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 12.48 0.01.55 49.61
17 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 12.50 0.01.57 49.13
18 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 12.56 0.02.03 48.39
19 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 13.02 0.02.09 47.67
20 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 13.47 0.02.54 44.74
21 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 14.25 0.03.32 42.46
22 Laine Anneli RaVa 15.20 0.04.27 39.62
23 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 15.51 0.04.58 38.04
24 Toivanen Tuula RaN 17.34 0.06.41 34.06

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 9.30 0.00.00 57.90
2 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 10.12 0.00.42 53.48
3 Tikka Eija RaKaS 10.25 0.00.55 51.93
4 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 10.29 0.00.59 51.16
5 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 10.30 0.01.00 50.64
6 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 10.39 0.01.09 49.50
7 Siuko Anja SuSe 10.56 0.01.26 47.80
8 Andelin Tarja LaTa 11.03 0.01.33 46.88
9 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 11.26 0.01.56 44.90
10 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 11.27 0.01.57 44.44
11 Fred Bodil Femman 11.28 0.01.58 43.97
12 Turku Kaija HS 11.41 0.02.11 42.77
13 Bergström Anneli EsSu 12.12 0.02.42 40.58
14 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 12.26 0.02.56 39.45
15 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 12.36 0.03.06 38.56
16 Savelainen Marketta HS 12.42 0.03.12 37.90
17 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 13.59 0.04.29 34.09
18 Malkki Sisko SaSu 14.57 0.05.27 31.58
19 Hautala Tuula ONMKY 17.18 0.07.48 27.03

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 9.25 0.00.00 57.04
2 Seppälä Eila YKV 10.23 0.00.58 51.25
3 Mannervesi Helena PR 11.15 0.01.50 46.85
4 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 12.08 0.02.43 43.03
5 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 12.13 0.02.48 42.32
6 Salmela Juulia RiSu 12.36 0.03.11 40.63
7 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 13.04 0.03.39 38.80
8 Luoma Helena Pihkan 13.33 0.04.08 37.04
9 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 14.32 0.05.07 34.19
10 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 14.36 0.05.11 33.69
11 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 15.21 0.05.56 31.71
12 Ryytty Raija SKVuoksi 16.28 0.07.03 29.26
13 Väisänen Aune RR 17.19 0.07.54 27.53
14 Kanerva Marja Raus 21.16 0.11.51 22.18
15 Liuha Tuulikki S-JKL 22.58 0.13.33 20.32
16 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 23.59 0.14.34 19.25
Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 9.46 0.00.00 49.78
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 9.53 0.00.07 48.57
3 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 9.55 0.00.09 47.80
4 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 10.48 0.01.02 43.33
5 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 10.53 0.01.07 42.44
6 Jalkanen Marke VaHa 11.23 0.01.37 40.04
7 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 11.33 0.01.47 38.93
8 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 12.26 0.02.40 35.68
9 Isosomppi Terttu VaHa 12.29 0.02.43 35.05
10 Mylly Aira OH 12.47 0.03.01 33.75
11 Mattila Anneli Iisu 13.13 0.03.27 32.18
12 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 13.52 0.04.06 30.24
13 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 16.19 0.06.33 25.33

Sarja H21B1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 11.18 0.00.00 81.80
2 Oikarinen Lauri PelPo 11.19 0.00.01 81.23
3 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 11.23 0.00.05 80.30
4 Laine Jarkko TP 11.42 0.00.24 77.69
5 Sabo-Bar Guy Koovee 11.53 0.00.35 76.06
6 Hasu Topi Orient 11.55 0.00.37 75.42
7 Valkama Sami PR 11.57 0.00.39 74.78
7 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 11.57 0.00.39 74.78
9 Kinni Juho TP 11.59 0.00.41 73.71
10 Mäkinen Tapani MU 12.08 0.00.50 72.38
11 Saari Matti TuS 12.11 0.00.53 71.66
12 Elo Markku AngA 12.12 0.00.54 71.14
13 Sorsa Lauri KangSK 12.14 0.00.56 70.52
13 Teittinen Panu KangSK 12.14 0.00.56 70.52
15 Brunell Filip Brahe 12.21 0.01.03 69.03
15 Hartvik Toni PR 12.21 0.01.03 69.03
17 Suhonen Antto-Iiro HS 12.28 0.01.10 67.56
17 Saikko Ville LappRi 12.28 0.01.10 67.56
19 Myllymäki Tero VetU 12.30 0.01.12 66.56
20 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 12.37 0.01.19 65.53
21 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 12.40 0.01.22 64.87
22 Haajanen Erik Raseborg 12.41 0.01.23 64.38
23 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 12.44 0.01.26 63.72
23 Annila Petri Koovee 12.44 0.01.26 63.72
23 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 12.44 0.01.26 63.72
26 Hongell Timo KoS 12.51 0.01.33 61.94
27 Sabel Ville Hiisi 12.54 0.01.36 61.31
28 Laasanen Teemu LS-37 13.18 0.02.00 59.08

Sarja H21B2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Uusimäki Tommi PelPo 12.14 0.00.00 76.32
2 Hakala Antti LapVi 12.26 0.00.12 74.71
3 Kuningas Janne LuuRa 12.40 0.00.26 72.95
4 Tuomaala Juuso LapVi 12.41 0.00.27 72.47
5 Kivelä Marko VetU 12.42 0.00.28 72.00
5 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 12.42 0.00.28 72.00
7 Sainio Santtu KangSK 12.43 0.00.29 71.14
8 Peltomäki Kalle SiikSi 12.44 0.00.30 70.67
9 Seppänen Mika VaKa 12.46 0.00.32 70.11
10 Söyring Jani KS 12.52 0.00.38 69.19
11 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 12.56 0.00.42 68.46
12 Luoma Ville HiKi 12.58 0.00.44 67.91
13 Paasikoski Antti RR 13.00 0.00.46 67.36
14 Tölli Marko S-JKL 13.01 0.00.47 66.91
15 Salminen Teemu LänRa 13.06 0.00.52 66.11
15 Ahti Niklas EsSu 13.06 0.00.52 66.11
17 Blomster Fredrik Orient 13.13 0.00.59 64.80
18 Kahila Lauri TP 13.14 0.01.00 64.35
18 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri RaVa 13.14 0.01.00 64.35
20 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 13.15 0.01.01 63.54
20 Ojapalo Joona RR 13.15 0.01.01 63.54
22 Laakso Mikko HS 13.17 0.01.03 62.65
23 Sankari Matias IHR 13.19 0.01.05 62.13
24 Häkkinen Janne PelPo 13.21 0.01.07 61.62
25 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 13.31 0.01.17 60.50
26 Nuuttila Lauri RasKu 13.36 0.01.22 59.78
27 Kahila Eero TP 13.46 0.01.32 58.70
28 Lassila Juha VetU 13.59 0.01.45 57.45
29 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 14.13 0.01.59 56.16
30 Laine Miika KS 14.46 0.02.32 53.74

Sarja H21B3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kärkkäinen Matti JRV 11.55 0.00.00 66.49
2 Mikkolainen Juha VaHa 11.57 0.00.02 65.60
3 Taussi Jussi VeVe 12.11 0.00.16 63.64
4 Siren Riku KyRa 12.40 0.00.45 60.54
5 Manninen Heikki AnttU 12.52 0.00.57 58.94
6 Truhponen Mikko SaPu 12.56 0.01.01 57.98
6 Partanen Juho S-JKL 12.56 0.01.01 57.98
8 Keisanen Janne RasKu 12.58 0.01.03 56.52
9 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 13.21 0.01.26 54.27
10 Salminen Joonas VaHa 13.40 0.01.45 52.39
11 Manninen Kalle AnttU 13.48 0.01.53 51.27
12 Ovaska Vesa IPR 13.51 0.01.56 50.47
13 Silvasti Heikki MuuRa 14.08 0.02.13 48.85
14 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 15.47 0.03.52 43.21
Hirvikallio Petri LuuRa HYL -

Sarja D21B1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 11.18 0.00.00 76.34
2 Cobo Caballero Alicia Pohjant 11.31 0.00.13 74.53
3 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 11.49 0.00.31 72.28
4 Autio Päivi Hiisi 12.00 0.00.42 70.81
5 Luoma Katja KS 12.07 0.00.49 69.77
6 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 12.09 0.00.51 69.23
7 Tallila Tiia VaHa 12.16 0.00.58 68.22
7 Uotila Erika Koovee 12.16 0.00.58 68.22
9 Kohonen Maiju RaN 12.24 0.01.06 66.79
10 Bäck Sabina Femman 12.28 0.01.10 66.08
11 Lepola Sanni Orient 12.34 0.01.16 65.22
11 Fincke Matleena AngA 12.34 0.01.16 65.22
13 Laine Hanna KR 12.35 0.01.17 64.44
13 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 12.35 0.01.17 64.44
15 Sivén Hanna ÄhtU 12.38 0.01.20 63.51
16 Hongell Mia-Riitta KoS 12.40 0.01.22 63.00
17 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 12.44 0.01.26 62.33
18 Meriläinen Eija HS 12.45 0.01.27 61.91
19 Tervo Johanna RR 12.48 0.01.30 61.33
20 Pensas Johanna LappRi 12.52 0.01.34 60.68
21 Seppänen Mari SV 12.55 0.01.37 60.11
22 Vääränen Sari KS 12.58 0.01.40 59.54
23 Mattila Milla HS 13.05 0.01.47 58.68
24 Heittola Satu RasKu 13.11 0.01.53 57.91
25 Ruhanen Hanna HS 13.14 0.01.56 57.37
26 Malinen Saara KaSu 13.24 0.02.06 56.33
27 Koskela Salla LHR 13.30 0.02.12 55.59
28 Lindeqvist Katri PR 13.57 0.02.39 53.49
29 Lampinen Kristiina HS 14.28 0.03.10 51.28
30 Lönnberg Frida PIF 14.43 0.03.25 50.12
31 Hasu Eveliina KS 16.27 0.05.09 44.58

Sarja D21B2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niiranen Anniina LS-37 12.21 0.00.00 62.17
2 Truhponen Minna SaPu 12.47 0.00.26 59.61
3 Saarimäki Milla AngA 12.49 0.00.28 59.00
4 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 13.00 0.00.39 57.73
5 Valkonen Outi Kalske 13.07 0.00.46 56.78
6 Nykänen Eveliina LappRi 13.09 0.00.48 56.20
7 Jurvakainen Vuokko S-JKL 13.25 0.01.04 54.65
8 Ivanova Marina SKVuoksi 13.36 0.01.15 53.49
9 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 13.37 0.01.16 53.00
10 Lindholm Vivian OK77 13.39 0.01.18 52.45
11 Kuusipohja Johansson Leena LS-37 13.42 0.01.21 51.84
12 Penttilä Mari HlS 13.54 0.01.33 50.68
13 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 14.08 0.01.47 49.43
14 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 14.09 0.01.48 48.97
15 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 14.23 0.02.02 47.77
16 Diaz Emmi HlS 14.28 0.02.07 47.10
17 Grahn Elina NOK 14.47 0.02.26 45.70
18 Vahvelainen Saana TP 15.02 0.02.41 44.56
19 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 15.20 0.02.59 43.31
20 Juvonen Matleena RaKaS 15.51 0.03.30 41.54
21 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 17.05 0.04.44 38.20

Sarja H20B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 10.51 0.00.00 67.52
2 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 10.53 0.00.02 66.89
3 Sipponen Jere PR 11.10 0.00.19 64.79
4 Heikkinen Janne HS 11.23 0.00.32 63.15
5 Peltonen Topias IPR 11.40 0.00.49 61.22
6 Lehtinen Niko LS-37 11.41 0.00.50 60.75
7 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 11.45 0.00.54 60.01
8 Uitto Jussi RasKu 11.50 0.00.59 59.20
9 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 11.51 0.01.00 58.73
10 Keskitalo Matti RasTiimi 11.52 0.01.01 58.26
11 Valkonen Lauri LS-37 11.54 0.01.03 57.72
12 Kulmala Teemu SaPu 12.06 0.01.15 56.38
12 Visuri Kerkko OK77 12.06 0.01.15 56.38
14 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 12.08 0.01.17 55.47
15 Viitamäki Marko YKV 12.10 0.01.19 54.95
16 Hirvi Joonas RaKaS 12.16 0.01.25 54.12
17 Virkki Vili HlS 12.21 0.01.30 53.39
18 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 12.29 0.01.38 52.45
19 Kohvakka Heikki Kalske 12.32 0.01.41 51.88
20 Annila Henri Koovee 12.44 0.01.53 50.70
21 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 12.53 0.02.02 49.76
22 Kankkunen Matias OK77 13.24 0.02.33 47.50
23 Viberg Pauli TuS 13.26 0.02.35 47.04
24 Lintula Väinö TP 13.29 0.02.38 46.52
25 Hirvonen Lassi RaVa 16.31 0.05.40 37.70

Sarja H18B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malinen Olli TVV 12.04 0.00.00 48.45
2 Solonen Joni LS-37 12.40 0.00.36 45.29
3 Grahn Viljam NOK 13.02 0.00.58 43.17
4 Gustafsson Rasmus RR 13.28 0.01.24 40.97
5 Kaksonen Tero YKV 14.02 0.01.58 38.53
6 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 15.43 0.03.39 33.71
7 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 15.49 0.03.45 32.80
8 Harald Joachim Falken 16.09 0.04.05 31.45
9 Gustafsson Kristoffer RR 18.35 0.06.31 26.74

Sarja H17B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lindberg Mikko SomEsa 9.24 0.00.00 48.62
2 Lindroth Joona AR 9.26 0.00.02 48.00
3 Niskanen Tuomo MU 9.39 0.00.15 46.47
4 Bergman Markku OH 10.05 0.00.41 44.05
5 Karjalainen Elmeri KuPe 10.19 0.00.55 42.64
6 Kaunismäki Lasse RaLu 10.21 0.00.57 42.09
7 Kulagin Artur HS 10.25 0.01.01 41.41
8 Sainio Tuomas KangSK 10.27 0.01.03 40.87
9 Snickars Caj Solf 10.34 0.01.10 40.01
9 Niinimäki Rasmus KyRa 10.34 0.01.10 40.01
11 Alanko Valtteri SV 10.46 0.01.22 38.47
12 Kauppinen Jussi AR 11.01 0.01.37 37.21
13 Jokikokko Arttu PudU 11.16 0.01.52 36.00
14 Rajala Matti KS 12.03 0.02.39 33.31
15 Viberg Pyry TuS 16.15 0.06.51 24.43
16 Hiiri Lassi HauSi 16.20 0.06.56 24.05
Jurvakainen Atte S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H16B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 8.16 0.00.00 49.56
2 Ylinen Juho Eräp 8.23 0.00.07 48.65
3 Härkönen Taneli PudU 8.32 0.00.16 47.58
4 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 8.40 0.00.24 46.63
5 Larmala Niko EsSu 8.41 0.00.25 46.33
6 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 8.44 0.00.28 45.85
7 Ursin Antti Lynx 8.46 0.00.30 45.46
8 Elovaara Juho HlS 8.58 0.00.42 44.24
9 Laukkanen Anton KuoSu 8.59 0.00.43 43.95
10 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 9.01 0.00.45 43.58
11 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 9.02 0.00.46 43.30
12 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 9.03 0.00.47 43.01
13 Pitkänen Jonne TP 9.07 0.00.51 42.49
14 Rauhala Juha EsSu 9.08 0.00.52 42.21
15 Järvinen Ossi TP 9.16 0.01.00 41.40
16 Louhi Johannes HS 9.22 0.01.06 40.76
17 Vehmas Miika EsSu 9.31 0.01.15 39.92
17 Kuusela Iiro RaVa 9.31 0.01.15 39.92
19 Hyvönen Johannes Solf 9.32 0.01.16 39.46
20 Hannunen Otto S-JKL 9.38 0.01.22 38.86
21 Siltanen Simo AngA 9.40 0.01.24 38.53
22 Penttilä Eero HlS 9.41 0.01.25 38.27
23 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 9.46 0.01.30 37.76
24 Nieminen Verneri RaVa 10.02 0.01.46 36.57
25 Koskenmäki Erno PorvU 10.06 0.01.50 36.14
26 Lavikainen Lauri KyS 10.11 0.01.55 35.66
27 Holopainen Mauri S-2000 10.13 0.01.57 35.36
28 Aikio Elmeri KEV 10.37 0.02.21 33.86
29 Mattila Aleksi KyRa 10.44 0.02.28 33.31
30 Huila Joona Hiisi 10.48 0.02.32 32.94
31 Heinonen Kimmo TuS 11.03 0.02.47 32.02
32 Hartman Teemu S-JKL 11.05 0.02.49 31.76
33 Siltanen Lauri TuS 11.12 0.02.56 31.26
Storvall Anton Kronan HYL -

Sarja H15B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tiljander Ville HyRa 8.29 0.00.00 46.61
2 Kettunen Teo SV 8.46 0.00.17 44.75
3 Väyrynen Antti KyS 9.02 0.00.33 43.08
4 Varjus Roope UlvUra 9.22 0.00.53 41.22
5 Pätäri Viljami KS 9.23 0.00.54 40.81
6 Hansén Linus Botnia 9.26 0.00.57 40.26
7 Hirvonen Joni AR 9.37 0.01.08 39.17
8 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 9.42 0.01.13 38.51
9 Takanen Samu VeVe 9.47 0.01.18 37.86
10 Huhtanen Kiri TP 9.56 0.01.27 36.98
11 Hakola Matti KangSK 10.05 0.01.36 36.12
12 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 10.18 0.01.49 35.06
13 Suutari Matti VeVe 10.45 0.02.16 33.30
14 Varis Henry RastiE4 10.55 0.02.26 32.50
15 Jokikokko Oskari PudU 11.59 0.03.30 29.35
16 Korhonen Miikka TP 12.48 0.04.19 27.23
17 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 12.50 0.04.21 26.92
18 Hämäläinen Sami ORa 12.58 0.04.29 26.40
19 Grahn Eskil NOK 13.28 0.04.59 25.19
Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa HYL -

Sarja H14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 8.54 0.00.00
2 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 9.33 0.00.39
3 Lindén Mikael KS 9.34 0.00.40
4 Ojanen Joonas HyRa 10.00 0.01.06
5 Ylönen Arttu HyRa 10.13 0.01.19
6 Hölttä Santeri HyRa 10.35 0.01.41
7 Melkas Niilo SV 10.58 0.02.04
8 Hurmerinta Fredrik AOK 11.08 0.02.14
9 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 11.09 0.02.15
10 Liljeström Veikka ORa 12.39 0.03.45
Husu Miika SKVuoksi HYL -

Sarja D20B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ylikangas Tiia RasKu 10.08 0.00.00 60.71
2 Sågfors Emilia Botnia 10.16 0.00.08 59.23
3 Raitanen Alisa TVV 10.39 0.00.31 56.43
4 Laakkio Emma AngA 10.40 0.00.32 55.68
5 Helle Annukka EsAk 10.51 0.00.43 54.08
6 Mänttäri Emilia KuoSu 11.01 0.00.53 52.62
7 Tani Leena KS 11.14 0.01.06 50.97
8 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 11.28 0.01.20 49.32
9 Toivanen Pinja RaN 11.34 0.01.26 48.28
9 Borgman Mikaela SV 11.34 0.01.26 48.28
11 Räisänen Mira SalRe 12.04 0.01.56 45.10
12 Väyrynen Anni KyS 12.25 0.02.17 43.26
13 Heinjoki Katja HS 12.50 0.02.42 41.30
14 Järvinen Julia KangSK 15.15 0.05.07 34.29

Sarja D17B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Wärnman Jessica Falken 9.32 0.00.00 39.78
2 Laaksonen Nuppu KPV 11.02 0.01.30 33.08
3 Paunu Minttu TP 11.25 0.01.53 30.72
4 Mäntylä Tanja RasKe 11.56 0.02.24 28.20
5 Rinne Sara KuortKu 13.41 0.04.09 23.56

Sarja D16B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurmi Eveliina RasKe 9.37 0.00.00 42.76
2 Prittinen Aino HlS 9.42 0.00.05 41.86
3 Peltoniemi Vilja KPV 9.49 0.00.12 40.84
4 Korteniemi Veera PelPo 10.11 0.00.34 38.86
5 Virtanen Anna HlS 10.30 0.00.53 37.20
6 Hannunen OIga S-JKL 10.44 0.01.07 35.91
7 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 11.01 0.01.24 34.52
8 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee 11.03 0.01.26 33.95
9 Heinjoki Petra JRV 11.11 0.01.34 33.09
10 Heikkilä Milja HlS 11.23 0.01.46 32.06
11 Karlsson Pernilla PIF 11.39 0.02.02 30.88
12 Brink Johanna PIF 11.48 0.02.11 30.05
13 Himanka Jenna LapVi 11.54 0.02.17 29.37

Sarja D15B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 9.16 0.00.00 43.77
2 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 9.49 0.00.33 41.02
3 Vuori Emilia AngA 9.58 0.00.42 40.12
4 Harju Moona PudU 9.59 0.00.43 39.76
5 Jaakola Emma-Noora PudU 10.03 0.00.47 39.21
6 Friman Ronja HyRa 10.04 0.00.48 38.85
7 Aaltonen Anniina MSParma 10.22 0.01.06 37.45
8 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 10.23 0.01.07 37.11
9 Hakala Hanna HaHe 10.30 0.01.14 36.42
10 Reiman Aino AngA 10.35 0.01.19 35.86
11 Juutilainen Sonia SKVuoksi 10.55 0.01.39 34.50
12 Haverinen Riikka KaSu 10.56 0.01.40 34.18
13 Paasikivi Veera KangSK 11.19 0.02.03 32.77
14 Ridanpää Iina EsSu 11.26 0.02.10 32.18
15 Haikola Maaria KaSu 11.35 0.02.19 31.51
16 Gustafsson Freia RR 12.00 0.02.44 30.18
17 Vahvelainen Hilla TP 12.08 0.02.52 29.61
18 Rantala Jenna MSParma 12.31 0.03.15 28.47
19 Juntunen Johanna IinYr 12.53 0.03.37 27.44
20 Kauppinen Johanna SaPu 12.55 0.03.39 27.14
21 Rautasalo Iina KR 12.57 0.03