FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kalajokirastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikonen Pasi VaajTe 55.37 0.00.00 82.69
2 Hölsö Mikko YKV 58.02 0.02.25 78.73
3 Parkkinen Keijo YlikNM 58.33 0.02.56 77.52
4 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 1.01.59 0.06.22 72.74
5 Niemelä Hannu RasHy 1.03.19 0.07.42 70.74
6 Fränti Arto YKV 1.05.23 0.09.46 68.04
7 Kivelä Marko VetU 1.05.43 0.10.06 67.24
8 Siponen Markku SiiRa 1.06.01 0.10.24 66.48
9 Istolahti Jaakko YKV 1.06.02 0.10.25 66.01
10 Hannuksela Jari Pohjant 1.06.21 0.10.44 65.24
11 Löfbacka Sami KPV 1.07.58 0.12.21 63.25
12 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 1.08.22 0.12.45 62.44
13 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 1.08.29 0.12.52 61.90
14 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 1.10.12 0.14.35 59.95
15 Kotaniemi Juha KoskRi 1.12.19 0.16.42 57.78
16 Autio Antti RasTiimi 1.12.28 0.16.51 57.25
17 Rantala Paavo KoS 1.13.36 0.17.59 55.96
18 Seppänen Mika VaKa 1.14.18 0.18.41 55.03
19 Ketonen Miikka SalRe 1.16.19 0.20.42 53.18
20 Linna Matti OuHu 1.17.49 0.22.12 51.77
21 Vapa Mikko OH 1.18.28 0.22.51 50.96
22 Hiitola Olli OTaru 1.21.59 0.26.22 48.41
23 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 1.25.49 0.30.12 45.90
Vapa Marko OH HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peisa Panu SalRe 1.04.07 0.00.00 34.80
2 Isomäki Tommi PieHi 1.06.46 0.02.39 32.42
3 Rinta Toni KoskRi 1.08.44 0.04.37 30.52
4 Hautala Heikki NivU 1.13.23 0.09.16 27.67
5 Myllymäki Kari KoS 1.20.51 0.16.44 24.29
6 Maasalo Pekka KoS 1.26.50 0.22.43 21.84

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 57.24 0.00.00 53.49
2 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 59.36 0.02.12 51.04
3 Holappa Hannu VePo 1.00.06 0.02.42 50.13
4 Perus Jens NOK 1.02.10 0.04.46 48.00
5 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 1.04.05 0.06.41 46.12
6 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 1.07.39 0.10.15 43.26
7 Tanttinen Ilkka KoS 1.08.11 0.10.47 42.50
8 Haapasalo Jarmo Pohjant 1.08.38 0.11.14 41.80
9 Jukkola Jari LohtVe 1.09.41 0.12.17 40.76
10 Westerholm Lasse VePo 1.13.38 0.16.14 38.18
11 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 1.13.39 0.16.15 37.78
12 Loukusa Markku Iisu 1.37.15 0.39.51 28.32
13 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 1.45.16 0.47.52 25.89
14 Väliheikki Mikael LaiVe 1.46.44 0.49.20 25.26
15 Lahtinen Marcus AlatPi 1.53.00 0.55.36 23.61
16 Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 2.03.12 1.05.48 21.42
Björklund Tom Botnia KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 56.40 0.00.00 50.72
2 Jylhä Taisto LohtVe 1.00.01 0.03.21 47.24
3 Tiainen Hannu NivU 1.00.36 0.03.56 46.14
4 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 1.01.23 0.04.43 44.91
5 Kakko Kimmo Iisu 1.02.56 0.06.16 43.18
6 Hästö Roland Femman 1.06.23 0.09.43 40.35
7 Konttajärvi Seppo VePo 1.09.58 0.13.18 37.72
8 Lillhonga Robert GIF 1.10.46 0.14.06 36.74
9 Kellokumpu Seppo KaSu 1.19.15 0.22.35 32.31
10 Pyhtilä Veli OH 1.26.25 0.29.45 29.18
11 Määttä Jari OH 1.47.35 0.50.55 23.07
Neuvonen Jussi OuTa KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 42.17 0.00.00 54.20
2 Helander Rolf OuHu 46.04 0.03.47 48.82
3 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 49.41 0.07.24 44.40
4 Hietala Petri LohtVe 52.03 0.09.46 41.55
5 Paananen Jarmo SalRe 58.39 0.16.22 36.15
6 Härkönen Antti PudU 59.15 0.16.58 35.05
7 Rankinen Juho SiSe 1.00.51 0.18.34 33.43
8 Piispanen Reima SalRe 1.01.18 0.19.01 32.48
9 Koivumäki Kari KoS 1.05.06 0.22.49 29.92

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 42.02 0.00.00 55.40
2 Junkala Eero KannUra 42.27 0.00.25 54.37
3 Seppänen Ilpo VaKa 48.41 0.06.39 46.99
4 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 48.42 0.06.40 46.55
5 Jussila Raimo HaapavU 49.50 0.07.48 45.08
6 Vilminko Pauli SiSe 49.57 0.07.55 44.56
7 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 51.41 0.09.39 42.67
8 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 55.16 0.13.14 39.53
9 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 56.53 0.14.51 38.05
10 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 1.00.04 0.18.02 35.69
11 Rantala Aulis KoS 1.00.15 0.18.13 35.24
12 Ronkainen Timo KEV 1.00.27 0.18.25 34.78
13 Hongell Jouni KoS 1.01.15 0.19.13 33.99
14 Malinen Pentti KaSu 1.01.30 0.19.28 33.52
15 Saarela Esa KoS 1.01.35 0.19.33 33.14
16 Palomäki Eero Femman 1.04.23 0.22.21 31.38
17 Argillander Erkki VaKa 1.21.46 0.39.44 24.46
Pietilä Heikki S-2000 HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 41.11 0.00.00 50.64
2 Myllymäki Ari KPV 42.37 0.01.26 48.48
3 Kokkonen Hannu RasPi 43.34 0.02.23 46.98
4 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 44.31 0.03.20 45.53
5 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 49.24 0.08.13 40.64
6 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 49.48 0.08.37 39.92
7 Hongell Harri KoS 53.25 0.12.14 36.85
8 Sundelin Rolf-Erik GIF 53.45 0.12.34 36.26
9 Törmä Markku KannUra 54.03 0.12.52 35.69
10 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 57.40 0.16.29 33.12
11 Österbacka Bo Minken 58.42 0.17.31 32.20
12 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 58.44 0.17.33 31.85
13 Törmälä Samuli YlivKu 59.21 0.18.10 31.19
14 Kalapudas Risto NaTe 59.57 0.18.46 30.55
15 Kukkola Martti OuHu 1.01.40 0.20.29 29.38
Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK HYL -
Harald Hilding Falken KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 44.43 0.00.00 46.92
2 Rauma Håkan Botnia 45.34 0.00.51 45.68
3 Juola Eero KoS 46.01 0.01.18 44.87
4 Koivukangas Erkki KäTa 49.50 0.05.07 41.10
5 Pajukangas Heikki KPV 50.25 0.05.42 40.30
6 Åkerblom Måns GIF 51.35 0.06.52 39.07
7 Liedes Sakari Iisu 51.45 0.07.02 38.62
8 Laitinen Olli PeRa 52.07 0.07.24 38.03
9 Grekula Kalervo SalRe 53.16 0.08.33 36.90
10 Partanen Aimo NilsNu 54.15 0.09.32 35.92
11 Oja Jorma NivU 54.45 0.10.02 35.29
12 Torrkulla Roy Minken 55.59 0.11.16 34.22
13 Berger Torolf Falken 59.15 0.14.32 32.05
14 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 1.01.50 0.17.07 30.45
15 Kätkä Vesa Reima 1.02.17 0.17.34 29.96
16 Ervasti Onni PeRa 1.08.43 0.24.00 26.91
17 Kinnula Ahti KEV 1.09.42 0.24.59 26.30
18 Haapakoski Matti OuHu 1.11.37 0.26.54 25.36
Mustonen Lauri AlatPi HYL -
Joensuu Martti NivU HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 33.57 0.00.00 43.73
2 Toskala Paavo KoS 35.42 0.01.45 41.07
3 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 36.12 0.02.15 39.99
4 Nikula Reino OuTa 37.26 0.03.29 38.18
5 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 37.31 0.03.34 37.60
6 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 37.58 0.04.01 36.66
7 Fränti Eero KoS 38.52 0.04.55 35.34
8 Mikkilä Mauno NivU 41.25 0.07.28 32.71
9 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 45.14 0.11.17 29.54
10 Malila Sakari PihtTu 45.36 0.11.39 28.90
11 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 48.01 0.14.04 27.06
12 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 48.23 0.14.26 26.47
13 Linna Esko NivU 48.59 0.15.02 25.76

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kittilä Olavi SalRe 38.00 0.00.00
2 Kaipainen Martti KuoSu 1.00.20 0.22.20
Patronen Viljo KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 51.15 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahko Juho LaiVe 1.08.39 0.00.00
Mattola Peetu HaapavU HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 1.06.14 0.00.00 39.13
2 Inget Juha-Matti PudU 1.07.28 0.01.14 36.50
3 Vertanen Jonas Botnia 1.11.36 0.05.22 32.58
4 Harald Joachim Falken 1.14.06 0.07.52 29.73

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Valtteri KoS 56.16 0.00.00 32.09
2 Rönnqvist André Botnia 58.23 0.02.07 29.77
3 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 58.25 0.02.09 28.59
4 Lillhonga Leander GIF 1.04.26 0.08.10 24.87
5 Hagnäs Herman Botnia 1.44.40 0.48.24 14.67

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Poutanen Mikko KoS 32.16 0.00.00
2 Tiitto Kalle RasTiimi 36.25 0.04.09
3 Rantala Peetu KoS 38.25 0.06.09
4 Härkönen Sami OuTa 43.55 0.11.39
5 Hyvönen Robert RasTiimi 48.48 0.16.32
6 Holappa Joona VePo 49.56 0.17.40

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stenbacka Oscar VaaSu 40.30 0.00.00
2 Hölsö Severi YKV 40.31 0.00.01
3 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 43.01 0.02.31
4 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 45.41 0.05.11
5 Kronqvist Emil KoS 1.05.58 0.25.28

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 13.26 0.00.00
2 Forsell Mickel Botnia 15.29 0.02.03
3 Koivumäki Olli KoS 15.35 0.02.09
4 Pöyry Roope Pohjant 15.41 0.02.15
5 Björklund Axel Botnia 15.43 0.02.17
6 Salovaara Saku Pohjant 30.09 0.16.43
7 Leppämäki Anton ViiSu 37.19 0.23.53

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Westerholm Thomas VePo 22.10 0.00.00

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsell Gustav Botnia 10.20 0.00.00
2 Rantala Jussi OH 11.24 0.01.04
3 Lohela Joona YlikNM 13.34 0.03.14
4 Oja Jirka KaJu 14.41 0.04.21
5 Brock Gavin KoS 16.41 0.06.21
6 Björklund Aron Botnia 16.54 0.06.34
7 Hannuksela Jere Pohjant 18.23 0.08.03
8 Niemelä Paavo Iisu 19.38 0.09.18
9 Himanka Juuso KaJu 19.55 0.09.35

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 58.56 0.00.00 59.23
2 Istolahti Jaana YKV 1.03.44 0.04.48 54.08
3 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 1.05.37 0.06.41 51.87
4 Autio Henna RasTiimi 1.05.39 0.06.43 51.18
5 Laitinen Maria YlikNM 1.05.55 0.06.59 50.31
6 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 1.06.07 0.07.11 49.50
7 Haataja Mirka EsSu 1.08.41 0.09.45 47.01
8 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 1.09.23 0.10.27 45.91
9 Lindfors Lina Falken 1.18.23 0.19.27 40.08
10 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 1.25.50 0.26.54 36.09
11 Mäkinen Sanni SalRe 1.40.02 0.41.06 30.53
Lotvonen Essi LaiVe HYL -
Knuuti Pirjo NivU HYL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sillanpää Elina Pohjant 43.01 0.00.00 33.00
2 Pesonen Orvokki HaHe 51.52 0.08.51 25.32
3 Harlamow Reija HimU 58.53 0.15.52 20.49

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 57.36 0.00.00 50.97
2 Nynäs Kati Botnia 58.06 0.00.30 49.02
3 Goman Annukka VePo 1.03.11 0.05.35 43.68
4 Grankull Jaana Kronan 1.04.58 0.07.22 41.13
5 Väliheikki Susanna LaiVe 1.12.31 0.14.55 35.63
6 Orjala Elina KoS 1.13.21 0.15.45 34.02

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parkkinen Piia YlikNM 57.22 0.00.00 36.45
2 Peltoniemi Anne KPV 1.00.39 0.03.17 33.18
3 Hyvönen Jaana RasTiimi 1.13.50 0.16.28 26.19
4 Leppikangas Heli KangSK 1.14.23 0.17.01 24.95
5 Mikkonen Susanna KemijU 1.35.51 0.38.29 18.54

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hannuksela Eija Pohjant 53.41 0.00.00 54.71
2 Riikola Sirpa YlikNM 54.02 0.00.21 53.00
3 Tilvis Aija RasTiimi 56.03 0.02.22 49.78
4 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 58.59 0.05.18 46.06
5 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 59.57 0.06.16 44.10
6 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 1.05.52 0.12.11 39.02
7 Määttä Anna-Maija OH 1.44.02 0.50.21 24.00

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekdahl Pirkko NivU 41.12 0.00.00 44.44
2 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 41.45 0.00.33 42.54
3 Väänänen Mervi OuTa 43.08 0.01.56 39.90
4 Piispanen Eija OuHu 49.32 0.08.20 33.64
5 Junkala Kirsi KannUra 1.03.30 0.22.18 25.38
Kosamo Maire PudU KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Paula KaSu 45.03 0.00.00
Harald Mirja Falken KES -
Jokela Riitta YlikNM KES -
Jussinniemi Seija SiSe KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Eija VetU 1.06.57 0.00.00
Berger Gunhild Falken KES -
Kinnula Irma KEV KES -
Rajaniemi Anneli OTaru KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vapa Satu S-2000 53.48 0.00.00
2 Nikula Irma OuTa 58.59 0.05.11

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Anneli Iisu 45.02 0.00.00
2 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 50.55 0.05.53

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylikangas Tiia RasKu 55.12 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 48.12 0.00.00 47.09
2 Kaustinen Emilia HimU 1.08.47 0.20.35 30.53
3 Jylhä Henna KoS 1.09.19 0.21.07 27.83

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 34.49 0.00.00 46.61
2 Haapasalo Henriikka Pohjant 36.09 0.01.20 44.41
3 Harju Moona PudU 39.01 0.04.12 40.70
4 Väliheikki Petra LaiVe 39.05 0.04.16 40.19
5 Stenius Veera LaiVe 40.01 0.05.12 38.82
6 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 40.48 0.05.59 37.65
7 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 41.07 0.06.18 36.93
8 Kaustinen Erika HimU 41.38 0.06.49 36.06
9 Halla-aho Emma HimU 42.09 0.07.20 35.20
10 Huhtela Oona PudU 44.33 0.09.44 32.92
11 Jaakola Emma-Noora PudU 52.30 0.17.41 27.60
12 Himanka Jenna LapVi 56.41 0.21.52 25.26
13 Hakala Hanna HaHe 57.45 0.22.56 24.49
14 Hiltunen Anna YlikNM 1.03.37 0.28.48 21.96
Uusitalo Annika YlikNM HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stenbacka Emma VaaSu 30.20 0.00.00
2 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 34.14 0.03.54
3 Holappa Sini YlikNM 37.56 0.07.36
4 Kemppainen Janna YlikNM 48.25 0.18.05
5 Rissanen Jemina KemijU 51.51 0.21.31

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kangas Taika Pohjant 34.46 0.00.00
2 Väliheikki Julia LaiVe 35.53 0.01.07
3 Hietala Jenna LohtVe 48.32 0.13.46
4 Jaatinen Venla HaHe 54.33 0.19.47
5 Biskop Greta KoS 58.06 0.23.20
6 Sankelo Lotta Pohjant 59.00 0.24.14
7 Hästö Julia Femman 59.07 0.24.21

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Goman Anna VePo 15.11 0.00.00
2 Ylikangas Pinja HimU 16.31 0.01.20
3 Haapasalo Wilma Pohjant 18.18 0.03.07
4 Hästö Louisa Femman 19.31 0.04.20
5 Leppämäki Elsa ViiSu 22.29 0.07.18
6 Furubacka Lovisa Botnia 22.53 0.07.42
7 Riikola Riina YlikNM 39.31 0.24.20

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hölsö Henriikka YKV 18.59 0.00.00
2 Siironen Ella KoS 19.45 0.00.46
3 Holappa Iida VePo 24.37 0.05.38
4 Härkönen Laura OuTa 29.37 0.10.38
5 Kaukua Sanni HaHe 31.59 0.13.00
6 Vertanen Jennie Botnia 32.25 0.13.26
7 Verronen Senja KoS 32.29 0.13.30
8 Venetjoki Venla KoS 35.38 0.16.39

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haapasalo Heidi Pohjant 15.05 0.00.00
2 Goman Maija VePo 15.37 0.00.32
3 Viitasaari Liina KoS 16.49 0.01.44
4 Hämäläinen Justiina ViiSu 21.01 0.05.56
5 Parkkinen Laura YlikNM 21.22 0.06.17
6 Holappa Veera VePo 24.27 0.09.22
7 Jaatinen Ilona HaHe 24.55 0.09.50
8 Loukusa Anni Iisu 26.22 0.11.17