FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Forssa Games
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 75
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Novikov Valentin HiKi 23.51 0.00.00 97.02
2 Summanen Aapo NOR 26.01 0.02.10 88.74
3 Hramov Andrei Hiisi 27.05 0.03.14 85.06
4 Pawlak Bartosz POL 27.25 0.03.34 83.83
5 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 27.50 0.03.59 82.39
6 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 28.01 0.04.10 81.67
7 Tiainen Topias Koovee 28.10 0.04.19 81.05
8 Sidorov Alexey AngA 28.17 0.04.26 80.53
9 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 28.27 0.04.36 79.88
10 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 28.43 0.04.52 78.96
11 Grishman Denis RasKu 28.45 0.04.54 78.68
12 Mutka Manu TuMe 29.12 0.05.21 77.29
13 Lehto Jonne VeVe 29.42 0.05.51 75.82
14 Hämälistö Sami TuMe 29.57 0.06.06 75.01
15 Efimov Roman Hiisi 30.14 0.06.23 74.14
16 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 30.19 0.06.28 73.76
17 Westerlund Juho Koovee 30.21 0.06.30 73.51
18 Virtanen Janne PR 30.23 0.06.32 73.26
19 Suonpää Lasse MSParma 30.28 0.06.37 72.89
20 Novikov Leonid HiKi 30.46 0.06.55 72.01
21 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 30.50 0.06.59 71.69
22 Kannus Kristian KangSK 30.54 0.07.03 71.37
23 Salmi Janne TuS 31.22 0.07.31 70.14
24 Suonpää Olli MSParma 31.23 0.07.32 69.94
25 Lindeqvist Markus PR 31.31 0.07.40 69.48
26 Nummi Ilari AngA 31.45 0.07.54 68.80
27 Stenlund Daniel PR 31.47 0.07.56 68.57
28 Rantala Antti KangSK 32.05 0.08.14 67.76
29 Iivari Antti RasKu 32.06 0.08.15 67.57
30 Portin Fredric PR 32.10 0.08.19 67.27
31 Sipponen Jere PR 32.26 0.08.35 66.55
32 Masnyy Yury RUS 32.41 0.08.50 65.89
33 Röisland Kjell Erik TuMe 32.47 0.08.56 65.53
34 Närvä Toni PR 33.19 0.09.28 64.32
35 Lindeqvist Juuso PR 34.09 0.10.18 62.60
36 Sychev Maxim Hiisi 34.11 0.10.20 62.39
37 Laasanen Teemu LS-37 34.30 0.10.39 61.67
38 Dragowski Kuba POL 34.38 0.10.47 61.28
39 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 35.02 0.11.11 60.43
40 Nikitin Ivan RUS 35.16 0.11.25 59.89
41 Huovila Miikka HiKi 35.55 0.12.04 58.66
42 Kattelus Juho AuVa 36.39 0.12.48 57.34
43 Dutkowski Mikolaj POL 37.30 0.13.39 55.90
44 Braveny Adam CZE 37.42 0.13.51 55.47
45 Nakonechnyi Dmitry AngA 37.48 0.13.57 55.19
46 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 38.14 0.14.23 54.43
47 Parisod Heikki SalVil 39.05 0.15.14 53.11
47 Stefaiski Dawid POL 39.05 0.15.14 53.11
49 Anuchkin Mikhail HlS 39.19 0.15.28 52.53
50 Virekunnas Heikki TP 39.34 0.15.43 52.07
51 Maxim Simakov RUS 39.50 0.15.59 51.59
52 Mazal Zdenek CZE 40.05 0.16.14 51.14
53 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 40.08 0.16.17 50.95
53 Malinen Olli TVV 40.08 0.16.17 50.95
55 Suntila Juha TuMe 40.56 0.17.05 49.70
56 Itävuo Pekka Koovee 41.54 0.18.03 48.43
57 Keskitalo Juhani LLuja 42.26 0.18.35 47.70
58 Nazarov Roman RUS 42.48 0.18.57 47.17
59 Kozumplik Ales CZE 45.02 0.21.11 44.71
60 Koci Martin CZE 45.59 0.22.08 43.68
61 Nieminen Janne PR 46.25 0.22.34 43.16
62 Kankare Mikko SomEsa 52.08 0.28.17 38.32
63 Dragowski Piotr POL 52.16 0.28.25 38.13
64 Stenberg Tuomo MSParma 53.44 0.29.53 36.99
65 Koran Pavel CZE 59.25 0.35.34 33.36
66 Chmelik Ales CZE 1.05.04 0.41.13 30.39
67 Pulec Pavel CZE 1.19.37 0.55.46 24.77
Erämaja Antti Koovee EIL -
Pohjala Johannes Hiisi KES -
Hyvönen Pekka AngA EIL -
Örn Antti AR EIL -
Kaivosaari Antti JRV EIL -
Pihl Peeter MSParma EIL -
Nurmonen Antti KR EIL -
Kuusinen Petri HlS EIL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koho Taneli RR 27.15 0.00.00 33.00
2 Ekholm Thomas Orient 49.57 0.22.42 16.65
3 Hällfors Matti PunKu 52.18 0.25.03 14.61

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Riikonen Petri SuSi 29.26 0.00.00 59.15
2 Kalinin Oleg RUS 30.48 0.01.22 55.46
3 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 32.24 0.02.58 51.72
4 Rintala Rami Hiisi 33.38 0.04.12 48.85
5 Hakala Janne LoJa 37.19 0.07.53 43.15
6 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 39.07 0.09.41 40.33
7 Peltonen Tommi JRV 40.23 0.10.57 38.26
8 Salo Teemu TP 40.24 0.10.58 37.44
9 Tytykoski Martti LoJa 40.36 0.11.10 36.45
Nurminen Ilkka HS EIL -
Spiridonov Alexandr RUS EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lapila Pekka MSParma 26.47 0.00.00 58.01
2 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 31.29 0.04.42 48.29
3 Anttila Jouni SuSi 32.17 0.05.30 46.06
4 Tuomola Jarkko SomEsa 33.41 0.06.54 43.16
5 Sedlak Krystian POL 33.58 0.07.11 41.82
6 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 42.56 0.16.09 32.31
7 KOSICKI TOMASZ POL 59.19 0.32.32 22.83
8 Kolpakov Ilya RUS 1.50.41 1.23.54 11.93
Leppäniemi Jani VetU EIL -
Hiiri Ari HauSi EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 23.29 0.00.00 67.33
2 Parttimaa Timo AngA 24.02 0.00.33 65.17
3 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 24.16 0.00.47 63.93
4 Nurmela Timo RasKu 24.18 0.00.49 63.24
5 Reiman Jarmo AngA 26.31 0.03.02 57.39
6 Numminen Mika UrjU 26.38 0.03.09 56.58
7 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 28.30 0.05.01 52.36
8 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisi 28.59 0.05.30 50.97
9 Ylitalo Matti LoJa 29.53 0.06.24 48.94
10 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 32.43 0.09.14 44.25
11 Heino Ismo RasKa 34.25 0.10.56 41.63
12 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 40.49 0.17.20 34.74
13 Kommio Jyrki HlS 43.03 0.19.34 32.60
14 Kanko Jari Koovee 43.35 0.20.06 31.86
15 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 52.44 0.29.15 26.05
16 Rosendahl Pekka ValSu 54.00 0.30.31 25.16
Luhtanen Aki MSParma KES -
Ollonqvist Jouni TuS EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Veli-Pekka AngA 23.42 0.00.00 65.87
2 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 26.48 0.03.06 57.67
3 Virtanen Markku LamSΣ 26.57 0.03.15 56.77
4 Mänty Markku TuMe 27.27 0.03.45 55.17
5 Järvensivu Tapio TuMe 27.33 0.03.51 54.40
6 Jonauskas Genadijus LTU 28.22 0.04.40 52.28
7 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 28.52 0.05.10 50.84
8 Pesola Sakari RasKe 29.19 0.05.37 49.52
9 Aakula Ilkka PR 30.41 0.06.59 46.81
10 Järvinen Jari HlT 35.02 0.11.20 40.55
11 Koskinen Markku SomEsa 39.05 0.15.23 35.95
12 Gvildys Jonas LTU 39.44 0.16.02 34.97
13 Kymäläinen Jari TP 39.47 0.16.05 34.53
14 Dragowski Robert POL 45.40 0.21.58 29.74
15 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 50.56 0.27.14 26.36
Peltola Ilkka IHR EIL -
Kiviniitty Jyrki HS HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 23.18 0.00.00 62.36
2 Karamo Jouko HS 24.08 0.00.50 59.94
3 Viilo Keijo TP 24.43 0.01.25 58.27
4 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 25.23 0.02.05 56.49
5 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 26.05 0.02.47 54.72
6 Paananen Erkki HauSi 27.27 0.04.09 51.77
7 Virekunnas Ari TP 28.09 0.04.51 50.25
8 Pellinen Jari AngA 28.16 0.04.58 49.82
9 Nyberg Henry Orient 28.26 0.05.08 49.30
10 Keskitalo Jukka LLuja 28.35 0.05.17 48.82
11 Jokinen Matti TuVi 28.46 0.05.28 48.28
12 Nummi Esko PunKu 29.06 0.05.48 47.51
13 Ptashekas Marius LTU 29.43 0.06.25 46.31
14 Niinistö Harri AngA 29.48 0.06.30 45.96
15 Meriheinä Ulf SV 31.25 0.08.07 43.39
16 Abramikas Kestutis LTU 31.53 0.08.35 42.56
17 Leppälä Martti HlS 31.54 0.08.36 42.33
18 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 32.12 0.08.54 41.74
19 Heikkilä Ari HlS 32.31 0.09.13 41.14
20 Lehto Esa HS 32.40 0.09.22 40.75
21 Reiman Juha Hiisi 34.09 0.10.51 38.79
22 Virolainen Asko SomEsa 35.34 0.12.16 37.07
23 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 36.15 0.12.57 36.19
24 Andersson Bror PIF 36.48 0.13.30 35.48
25 Koistinen Kari Navi 37.07 0.13.49 35.00
26 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 38.53 0.15.35 33.25
27 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 38.58 0.15.40 33.01
28 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 40.47 0.17.29 31.38
29 Virtanen Kari PelPo 41.53 0.18.35 30.41
30 Kuusela Pentti PunKu 43.18 0.20.00 29.26
31 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 44.22 0.21.04 28.42
32 Julkunen Pasi TP 47.58 0.24.40 26.15
33 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 51.19 0.28.01 24.32
Varkila Jorma LamSΣ EIL -
Kittilä Pekka HlS EIL -
Lahti Juha HlS EIL -
Virkki Antti HlS EIL -
Linna Ari HauSi HYL -
Laakso Antero PunKu HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savonen Esko HlS 25.39 0.00.00 54.24
2 Venho Kari MaMa 26.01 0.00.22 53.24
3 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 26.10 0.00.31 52.71
4 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 26.57 0.01.18 50.96
5 Halme Tapio AngA 27.32 0.01.53 49.66
6 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 28.02 0.02.23 48.56
7 Huikkola Markku KangSK 28.08 0.02.29 48.18
8 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 28.37 0.02.58 47.15
9 Salminen Esko SuSi 28.51 0.03.12 46.57
10 Savelainen Jouni HS 28.53 0.03.14 46.31
11 Siuko Hannu SuSe 29.15 0.03.36 45.52
12 Kallio Risto AngA 29.39 0.04.00 44.71
13 Peltola Oke TuS 29.47 0.04.08 44.31
14 Röytiö Lauri PR 29.52 0.04.13 43.98
15 Huovila Timo KaRa 29.58 0.04.19 43.64
16 Knaapi Olli TuMe 30.12 0.04.33 43.10
17 Mikkolainen Matti VaHa 31.42 0.06.03 40.88
18 Ovaska Ari EE 32.01 0.06.22 40.28
19 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 32.13 0.06.34 39.85
20 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 32.15 0.06.36 39.62
21 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 32.22 0.06.43 39.30
22 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 32.43 0.07.04 38.69
23 Kyrölä Jukka TP 33.14 0.07.35 37.91
24 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 33.31 0.07.52 37.41
25 Holappa Paavo TVV 34.14 0.08.35 36.46
26 Ulevicius Henrikas LTU 35.27 0.09.48 35.04
27 Moisander Jouni RaVi 35.46 0.10.07 34.56
28 Inki Pekka TuMe 36.00 0.10.21 34.17
29 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 36.50 0.11.11 33.24
30 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 37.23 0.11.44 32.59
31 Kares Olli Hiisi 38.40 0.13.01 31.35
32 Havia Jouko PR 40.03 0.14.24 30.12
33 Varila Timo TuMe 40.44 0.15.05 29.47
34 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 53.08 0.27.29 22.48
35 Terävä Seppo XYZ 57.16 0.31.37 20.75
Keränen Kauko UrjU EIL -
Harju Hannu JΣPa KES -
Liukkala Pekka HauSi EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Pentti KanSu 22.20 0.00.00 54.21
2 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 24.06 0.01.46 50.07
3 Pajunen Heikki PR 24.56 0.02.36 48.25
4 Lehtinen Olli TuS 24.57 0.02.37 48.06
5 Moisio Kalevi TuS 25.01 0.02.41 47.78
6 Leino Tapio HS 25.25 0.03.05 46.87
7 Virtanen Kalle RaLu 25.32 0.03.12 46.51
8 Kallio Kari SuSi 26.05 0.03.45 45.38
9 Visa Jouko SuSi 26.48 0.04.28 44.02
10 Wessman Risto HiKi 26.54 0.04.34 43.71
11 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 27.10 0.04.50 43.14
12 Mustranta Antti HS 27.21 0.05.01 42.71
13 Hahto Matti OrPo 27.26 0.05.06 42.44
14 Immanen Pertti OrPo 27.45 0.05.25 41.82
15 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 27.54 0.05.34 41.45
16 Saarinen Olli HiKi 28.07 0.05.47 41.00
17 Halkosaari Severi NivU 28.35 0.06.15 40.19
18 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 28.38 0.06.18 39.99
19 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 28.39 0.06.19 39.83
20 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 29.43 0.07.23 38.27
20 Laitinen Matti Mesik 29.43 0.07.23 38.27
22 Mattila Hannu EsAk 29.46 0.07.26 37.95
23 Huikkola Hannu KangSK 30.55 0.08.35 36.41
24 Lahtonen Tapio TP 31.38 0.09.18 35.46
25 Hirvonen Pentti TuMe 31.39 0.09.19 35.32
26 Verha Koitto VaRa 31.40 0.09.20 35.18
27 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 32.00 0.09.40 34.69
28 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 32.55 0.10.35 33.61
29 Kuosa Harri LoJa 33.30 0.11.10 32.91
30 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 33.53 0.11.33 32.42
31 Laakso Raimo HaHa 33.55 0.11.35 32.28
32 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 34.03 0.11.43 32.04
33 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 34.10 0.11.50 31.81
34 Jalkanen Erkki VaHa 34.46 0.12.26 31.15
35 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 34.47 0.12.27 31.03
36 Varjonen Antero RR 35.11 0.12.51 30.57
37 Valta Matti JRV 35.19 0.12.59 30.34
38 Laine Eero RaVi 36.36 0.14.16 29.17
39 Teppo Jaakko KoS 36.42 0.14.22 28.99
40 Niemi Pentti HauSi 37.00 0.14.40 28.65
41 Eggli Roland SUI 40.42 0.18.22 25.95
42 Salmela Markku RiSu 41.05 0.18.45 25.61
43 Nurmela Jukka UrjU 44.36 0.22.16 23.51
44 Penttilä Pekka SomEsa 45.04 0.22.44 23.18
45 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 46.42 0.24.22 22.28
46 Rajamäki Jussi HS 57.19 0.34.59 18.09
47 Talvisilta Tapio ViRuS 58.29 0.36.09 17.66
Peltola Tuomo MSParma EIL -
Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 20.44 0.00.00 48.39
2 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 21.58 0.01.14 45.52
3 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 22.46 0.02.02 43.78
4 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 23.51 0.03.07 41.65
5 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 24.00 0.03.16 41.25
6 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 24.08 0.03.24 40.88
7 Österberg Reino LeSi 24.49 0.04.05 39.62
8 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 25.26 0.04.42 38.53
9 Salo Markku LS-37 25.35 0.04.51 38.17
10 Visa Rauno SuSi 25.42 0.04.58 37.87
11 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 25.51 0.05.07 37.52
12 Grönroos Timo MSParma 25.58 0.05.14 37.22
13 Isoherranen Seppo HS 26.04 0.05.20 36.95
14 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 26.47 0.06.03 35.84
15 Vaininen Urpo TuS 26.49 0.06.05 35.67
16 Koivula Keijo HyRa 27.14 0.06.30 35.00
17 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 27.16 0.06.32 34.84
18 Punkero Toivo HyRa 27.34 0.06.50 34.33
19 Kanerva Unto Jyry 27.38 0.06.54 34.13
20 Rantala Heikki EE 27.43 0.06.59 33.91
21 Nurmo Heikki PunKu 27.46 0.07.02 33.73
22 Klinga Esa LS-37 27.48 0.07.04 33.57
23 Eskola Jorma MaMa 28.32 0.07.48 32.59
24 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 29.07 0.08.23 31.82
25 Törhönen Kauko KangSK 29.12 0.08.28 31.61
26 Sonkki Juhani PR 29.15 0.08.31 31.44
27 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 29.41 0.08.57 30.87
28 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 29.52 0.09.08 30.57
29 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 31.44 0.11.00 28.67
30 Kvick Aimo IHR 31.56 0.11.12 28.38
31 Nurmi Veijo VaRa 31.59 0.11.15 28.23
32 Iso-Somppi Ahti LoJa 32.52 0.12.08 27.37
33 Kaitio Risto MSParma 33.35 0.12.51 26.69
34 Jylhä Keijo JRV 33.48 0.13.04 26.42
35 Virta Aare SuSi 33.50 0.13.06 26.29
36 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 34.29 0.13.45 25.70
37 Kaukasoina Risto LoJa 34.43 0.13.59 25.43
38 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 34.57 0.14.13 25.17
39 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 35.06 0.14.22 24.96
40 Karjalainen Jouko HS 35.44 0.15.00 24.43
41 Backman Tauno RaVa 39.29 0.18.45 22.02
42 Kemppainen Eero HS 39.51 0.19.07 21.74
43 Ylitalo Antti TP 39.54 0.19.10 21.63
44 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 53.39 0.32.55 16.02
Koskinen Kari SOC HYL -
Virtanen Ilari HlS EIL -
Kärkkäinen Eero EKP HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 20.33 0.00.00 44.14
2 Houni Mikko EE 21.47 0.01.14 41.39
3 Jokinen Eino HyRa 22.02 0.01.29 40.68
4 Setälä Toivo JΣPa 22.46 0.02.13 39.13
5 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 24.09 0.03.36 36.66
6 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 24.36 0.04.03 35.77
7 Joonas Risto MaMa 25.58 0.05.25 33.68
8 Saario Seppo MSParma 26.01 0.05.28 33.40
9 Suokas Kyösti HU-46 26.12 0.05.39 32.96
10 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 26.47 0.06.14 32.04
11 Ranta Esko LS-37 28.56 0.08.23 29.47
12 Kopra Valto OrPo 29.18 0.08.45 28.92
13 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 29.24 0.08.51 28.63
14 Mikkola Antti UrjU 30.16 0.09.43 27.63
15 Koskinen Jukka Hiisi 32.10 0.11.37 25.83
16 Brax Asko TP 32.11 0.11.38 25.65
17 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisi 33.17 0.12.44 24.64
18 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 33.37 0.13.04 24.23
19 Hurme Heikki HPV 33.55 0.13.22 23.86
20 Halonen Valto KuoSu 33.59 0.13.26 23.65
21 Tamminen Antti AuVa 34.00 0.13.27 23.48
22 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 34.12 0.13.39 23.18
23 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 36.33 0.16.00 21.54
24 Saukkonen Reijo KemKi 37.23 0.16.50 20.92
25 Jalava Reino KeU 39.59 0.19.26 19.42
26 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 40.49 0.20.16 18.89
Kittilä Olavi SalRe EIL -
Patana Tapio VetU EIL -
Tuominen Niilo R-P EIL -
Kalinin Boris RUS EIL -
Paananen Aapo R-P EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 27.03 0.00.00 36.55
2 Rantala Mauri KangSK 28.29 0.01.26 34.28
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 30.13 0.03.10 31.91
4 Ali-Rantala Arvo LoJa 32.13 0.05.10 29.54
5 Lahti Heikki LeSi 33.28 0.06.25 28.07
6 Mikola Oiva Hiisi 33.57 0.06.54 27.31
7 Paunuvuori Toivo SuSe 36.45 0.09.42 24.89
8 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 38.08 0.11.05 23.66
9 Ilonen Tauno TY 46.53 0.19.50 18.98
10 Kipinoinen Pertti AuVa 51.49 0.24.46 16.94
11 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 1.01.50 0.34.47 13.99
12 Partanen Antero RaVi 1.07.19 0.40.16 12.67
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ristimäki Väinö KeihΣs 17.05 0.00.00
2 Rantala Valtteri KeihΣs 20.07 0.03.02
3 Haukioja Aapo TuS 20.23 0.03.18
4 Nummi Leevi PunKu 24.08 0.07.03
5 Kalinin Matvey RUS 27.43 0.10.38
Mustonen Samu TP EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nummi Luukas PunKu 35.07 0.00.00
2 Tabsai Natwud SuSi 38.15 0.03.08
3 Salonen Roope OrPo 49.16 0.14.09

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Eemeli KeihΣs 26.13 0.00.00
2 Mustonen Ossi TP 38.33 0.12.20

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekholm Tobias Orient 20.49 0.00.00
2 Laakso Ville KeihΣs 29.16 0.08.27
3 Vesterinen Arttu TP 36.40 0.15.51
Spiridonov Igor RUS EIL -
Kolpakov Alexandr RUS EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mustonen Vili TP 24.04 0.00.00 53.66
2 Mustonen Pyry TP 24.29 0.00.25 51.16
3 Lapila Eero MSParma 31.12 0.07.08 38.91
4 Kommio Niko HlS 31.50 0.07.46 36.92
5 Kivikko Antti HlS 33.10 0.09.06 34.26
Järvinen Ossi TP HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindberg Mikko SomEsa 24.29 0.00.00 48.71
2 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 34.46 0.10.17 33.27
3 Saetalu Andres EST 36.40 0.12.11 30.57
4 Rantala Joonas RiSu 43.04 0.18.35 25.20
5 Vaittinen Simo SomEsa 47.37 0.23.08 22.04
Kommio Jere HlS HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 23.40 0.00.00 87.48
2 Sianoja Maija MSParma 24.07 0.00.27 85.57
3 Fincke Anni-Maija TP 24.11 0.00.31 85.04
4 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 24.20 0.00.40 84.24
5 Vinogradova Natalia AngA 24.24 0.00.44 83.72
6 Novikova Julia HiKi 24.33 0.00.53 82.93
7 Anttila Liisa Koovee 24.35 0.00.55 82.54
8 Temjakova Nina PR 25.14 0.01.34 80.14
9 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 25.44 0.02.04 78.31
10 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 26.48 0.03.08 74.94
11 Nikitina Ekaterina RUS 26.52 0.03.12 74.50
12 Portin Laura PR 26.55 0.03.15 74.10
13 Efimova Natalia Hiisi 27.06 0.03.26 73.34
14 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 27.29 0.03.49 72.07
15 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 27.38 0.03.58 71.43
16 Tahvonen Satu PR 28.01 0.04.21 70.21
17 Lindeqvist Katri PR 28.04 0.04.24 69.84
18 Autio Päivi Hiisi 28.34 0.04.54 68.37
19 Somova Inna Hiisi 28.53 0.05.13 67.38
20 Kyrölä Sonja TP 29.51 0.06.11 64.97
21 Väre Tiina SomEsa 29.59 0.06.19 64.45
22 Gustafsson Jannina TVV 30.43 0.07.03 62.69
23 Marila Anna-Sofia TP 31.19 0.07.39 61.27
23 Mäkinen Elisa MU 31.19 0.07.39 61.27
25 Alexandersson Dina PIF 31.35 0.07.55 60.31
26 Reponen Henna PR 31.38 0.07.58 60.00
27 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 31.58 0.08.18 59.16
28 Saarimäki Milla AngA 32.11 0.08.31 58.54
29 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 32.36 0.08.56 57.58
30 Lukashova Victoria Hiisi 33.37 0.09.57 55.64
31 Meriheinä Sabrina SV 33.38 0.09.58 55.40
32 Voytova Alexandra RasKu 34.20 0.10.40 54.07
33 Ruppenthal Veronique TuS 34.21 0.10.41 53.85
34 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti88 35.20 0.11.40 52.15
35 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 35.51 0.12.11 51.21
36 Hertsbacka Henna NOK 36.47 0.13.07 49.72
37 Burnett Kerstin CAN 37.11 0.13.31 49.00
38 Kelemen Bernadett HlS 37.32 0.13.52 48.36
39 Kocianova Lenka CZE 38.27 0.14.47 47.03
40 Svobodna Tereza CZE 39.33 0.15.53 45.55
41 Hällfors Hanna PunKu 42.18 0.18.38 42.42
42 Wysocka Malwa POL 43.20 0.19.40 41.25
43 Penttilä Mari HlS 43.26 0.19.46 41.00
44 Kopra Anna SomEsa 43.58 0.20.18 40.34
45 Koivisto Johanna LLuja 45.20 0.21.40 38.97
46 Pekarkova Monika CZE 45.45 0.22.05 38.47
Åkerman Anu HS EIL -
Saarimäki Heini AngA EIL -
Mjösund Katja MSParma EIL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 24.38 0.00.00 33.27
2 Erämaja Henna HlT 27.46 0.03.08 28.63
3 Koikkalainen Melina RasTiimi 29.51 0.05.13 25.81
4 Laine Matilda RaVi 32.36 0.07.58 22.88
5 Lehto-Linna Arja HauSi 43.38 0.19.00 16.53
Stefkova Lucie CZE HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kheldert Elena RUS 38.39 0.00.00 33.76
2 Dambe Signe PR 40.45 0.02.06 29.62
3 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe 41.29 0.02.50 26.74
Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu EIL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paronen Anniina HlS 32.36 0.00.00 64.62
2 Anttila Mervi RR 34.12 0.01.36 58.52
3 Saarijärvi Sari TP 34.55 0.02.19 54.30
4 Juhola Piia RaLu 41.46 0.09.10 42.87

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sipponen Eija PR 32.53 0.00.00 55.19
2 Vainionpää Hanna HlS 33.15 0.00.22 51.85
3 Mellin Ulla SuSi 35.22 0.02.29 46.18
4 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 35.51 0.02.58 43.03
Guseff Virpi HirvHe EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 28.59 0.00.00 60.76
2 Nyholm Satu TP 29.36 0.00.37 58.86
3 Maijala Sari EE 31.09 0.02.10 55.32
4 Hovikorpi Auli HlS 31.42 0.02.43 53.77
5 Antikainen-Pauna Heli PIF 33.09 0.04.10 50.85
6 Virekunnas Päivi TP 33.13 0.04.14 50.18
7 Miettinen Jaana TuS 35.12 0.06.13 46.81
8 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 37.20 0.08.21 43.63
9 Järvinen Tuija HlT 39.56 0.10.57 40.32
10 Nummi Raija PunKu 40.07 0.11.08 39.67
11 Bravena Alexandra CZE 45.47 0.16.48 34.34
12 Kuisma Tuula SomEsa 50.42 0.21.43 30.64
13 Annila Heli Koovee 53.28 0.24.29 28.70
14 Kuusela Pirjo PunKu 59.02 0.30.03 25.68
Rajamäki Terhi KangSK KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 25.11 0.00.00 61.96
2 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 32.06 0.06.55 48.01
3 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 34.05 0.08.54 44.64
4 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 34.38 0.09.27 43.37
5 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 35.52 0.10.41 41.33
6 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 36.34 0.11.23 40.01
7 Saari Marita SuSe 37.33 0.12.22 38.44
8 Saarimäki Helena AngA 38.14 0.13.03 37.24
9 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 38.31 0.13.20 36.46
10 Hjelm Inga RaPi 52.36 0.27.25 26.33
11 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 55.26 0.30.15 24.63
12 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.03.19 0.38.08 21.26
Sarkki Raija PertPe HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 22.26 0.00.00 53.40
2 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 25.46 0.03.20 45.72
3 Savelainen Marketta HS 25.55 0.03.29 44.69
4 Suna Eija MSParma 25.59 0.03.33 43.80
5 Suomela Margit RaLu 28.07 0.05.41 39.77
6 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 30.25 0.07.59 36.11
7 Hakala Marja-Leena LoJa 32.45 0.10.19 32.92
8 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 34.16 0.11.50 30.88
9 Uleviciene Jurate LTU 37.48 0.15.22 27.47
Karvonen Pirjo SuSi EIL -
Lankia Hilkka TP EIL -
Peltola Liisa MSParma EIL -
Riikonen Margit PertPe KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 22.58 0.00.00 50.85
2 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 25.16 0.02.18 45.64
3 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 25.27 0.02.29 44.74
4 Kajava Ritva HlS 26.33 0.03.35 42.34
5 Verha Maija VaRa 26.56 0.03.58 41.19
6 Ketola Paula LoJa 28.47 0.05.49 38.04
7 Eggli Margrit SUI 30.52 0.07.54 35.00
8 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 32.56 0.09.58 32.36
9 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 35.02 0.12.04 30.00
10 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 39.28 0.16.30 26.26
11 Salmela Juulia RiSu 45.11 0.22.13 22.62
Rajamäki Vuokko HS HYL -
Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 EIL -
Kuutti Kirsti PertPe HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 29.28 0.00.00 45.36
2 Tulokas Tuula SuSi 31.35 0.02.07 41.05
3 Nurmi Raija RaLu 31.58 0.02.30 39.30
4 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 33.23 0.03.55 36.43
5 Jalkanen Marke VaHa 37.07 0.07.39 31.69
6 Ruisaho Eila EE 48.25 0.18.57 23.46

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 35.45 0.00.00 36.82
2 Lahti Kaija LeSi 38.40 0.02.55 33.02
3 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 38.43 0.02.58 31.96
4 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 40.08 0.04.23 29.85
5 Brax Leena TP 50.28 0.14.43 22.95
6 Jalava Aune KeU 1.04.58 0.29.13 17.22

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Elmiina KeihΣs 25.02 0.00.00
2 Eerola Hanna KeihΣs 29.05 0.04.03
3 Romu Venla SomEsa 29.35 0.04.33
4 Karppinen Venla AuVa 29.50 0.04.48
5 Laakso Liisa KeihΣs 50.45 0.25.43
Pesola Lilja HS EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ristimäki Aino KeihΣs 22.38 0.00.00
2 Kolpakova Anna RUS 24.43 0.02.05
3 Mustonen Salla TP 29.59 0.07.21
Mäenpää Maija KeihΣs KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Ella KeihΣs 44.57 0.00.00
2 Yliluikki Hilda SuSi 46.46 0.01.49

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 25.25 0.00.00
2 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 28.13 0.02.48
3 Kallio Fanni KeihΣs 36.32 0.11.07

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalinina Nika RUS 24.11 0.00.00 45.41
2 Romu Sanni SomEsa 30.21 0.06.10 35.09
3 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 30.52 0.06.41 33.44
4 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 37.03 0.12.52 26.97
5 Vainionpää Anu HlS 39.07 0.14.56 24.70
6 Virtanen Anna HlS 44.46 0.20.35 20.85

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 26.43 0.00.00 63.05
2 Hakala Essi MSParma 28.42 0.01.59 57.72
3 Yakimenko Anna Hiisi 29.48 0.03.05 54.64
4 Viilo Johanna TP 30.22 0.03.39 52.70
5 Reiman Anni AngA 30.45 0.04.02 51.13
6 Anttila Tiina SuSi 32.51 0.06.08 47.01
7 Tolonen Mirabella RR 45.23 0.18.40 33.41
Saarijärvi Salla TP HYL -
Borisova Daria Hiisi KES -
Julkunen Sonja TP HYL -