FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere-suunnistus, 2.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 32.01 0.00.00 90.95
2 Suna Jussi TuMe 33.26 0.01.25 86.58
3 Huovila Jarkko KR 33.42 0.01.41 85.37
4 Mutka Manu TuMe 34.48 0.02.47 82.17
5 Kannus Kristian KangSK 35.09 0.03.08 80.86
6 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 38.27 0.06.26 73.46
7 Laine Jarkko TP 39.35 0.07.34 70.92
8 Nurminen Jussi VaHa 39.38 0.07.37 70.39
9 Vartiainen Juha OrPo 39.50 0.07.49 69.60
10 Virekunnas Heikki TP 40.01 0.08.00 68.84
11 Kauppi Jussi-Pekka HlS 40.21 0.08.20 67.84
12 Lemmetty Teemu OrPo 40.30 0.08.29 67.16
13 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 40.53 0.08.52 66.10
14 Putaja Pekka SuSe 41.05 0.09.04 65.35
15 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 41.27 0.09.26 64.35
16 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 41.38 0.09.37 63.65
17 Joensuu Ari-Pekka LapVi 42.22 0.10.21 62.14
18 Kuusinen Petri HlS 42.37 0.10.36 61.36
19 Kontoniemi Henri TP 44.36 0.12.35 58.24
20 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 45.13 0.13.12 57.06
21 Sabel Ville Hiisi 45.50 0.13.49 55.91
22 Paju Erno KaRa 46.04 0.14.03 55.25
23 Samposalo Kai KangSK 51.16 0.19.15 49.30
24 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 51.45 0.19.44 48.51
25 Jokela Ville SuSe 52.13 0.20.12 47.74
26 Isokoski Erkki VePo 59.22 0.27.21 41.69

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ristimäki Tapio Keihäs 38.27 0.00.00 52.06
2 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 44.44 0.06.17 42.51
3 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 51.27 0.13.00 35.02
4 Lavikainen Juho KangSK 1.00.15 0.21.48 28.24

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aumo Heikki Keihäs 35.17 0.00.00
Järvinen Jussi RaN HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vartiamäki Teemu SV 36.48 0.00.00 51.90
2 Karelo Jussi EsSu 38.00 0.01.12 49.01
3 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 41.59 0.05.11 43.22
4 Voutilainen Arto MuuRa 48.55 0.12.07 36.12
5 Vallittu Juha JRV 53.52 0.17.04 31.91
6 Olkkonen Tomi-Pekka KangSK 1.24.32 0.47.44 19.77
7 Pirinen Marko KeU 1.37.50 1.01.02 16.59

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Märkälä Janne TP 31.38 0.00.00 54.72
2 Pitkänen Marko JRV 33.03 0.01.25 51.50
3 Partanen Jussi HyRa 36.24 0.04.46 45.97
4 Niemelä Ville Hiilto 36.28 0.04.50 45.09
5 Länsiluoto Jaakko EsSu 37.34 0.05.56 43.00
6 Ojala Jari PirHi 40.54 0.09.16 38.79
7 Reunanen Pasi TP 44.01 0.12.23 35.39
8 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 46.55 0.15.17 32.59
9 Mustajoki Sami TP 50.04 0.18.26 29.96
10 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 52.37 0.20.59 27.96

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 29.34 0.00.00 69.79
2 Haanpää Tuomo TP 30.19 0.00.45 67.43
3 Parttimaa Timo AngA 30.44 0.01.10 65.89
4 Huostila Markku LamSä 31.30 0.01.56 63.67
5 Numminen Mika UrjU 35.32 0.05.58 55.90
6 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 36.02 0.06.28 54.58
7 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 36.14 0.06.40 53.75
8 Salonen Ville VaaSu 36.46 0.07.12 52.44
9 Äijälä Timo TP 37.46 0.08.12 50.54
10 Jokinen Pekka PäLuLu 39.09 0.09.35 48.26
11 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 41.02 0.11.28 45.58
12 Isokallio Pasi RaN 42.11 0.12.37 43.87
13 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 43.11 0.13.37 42.41
14 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 51.32 0.21.58 35.16
15 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 52.08 0.22.34 34.39
16 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 55.26 0.25.52 31.99
17 Piironen Timo MSParma 1.26.55 0.57.21 20.18

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 39.14 0.00.00 33.44
2 Keronen Tommi TP 39.34 0.00.20 31.50
3 Savela Pauli RR 44.37 0.05.23 26.46
4 Ahola Tuomo KangSK 49.10 0.09.56 22.68

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Jukka TP 33.50 0.00.00 54.82
2 Virtanen Markku LamSä 34.31 0.00.41 52.58
3 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 37.03 0.03.13 47.91
4 Koskela Heikki RaJu 38.07 0.04.17 45.53
5 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 44.57 0.11.07 37.72
6 Koskinen Markku SomEsa 48.13 0.14.23 34.34
7 Toivonen Jari EE 50.11 0.16.21 32.21
8 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 54.21 0.20.31 29.01

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vesanen Asko KangSK 37.08 0.00.00 30.69
2 Vahvelainen Jari TP 37.32 0.00.24 28.85
3 Ylikoski Kari TP 56.58 0.19.50 18.01
4 Nieminen Simo TP 1.00.48 0.23.40 15.93

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viilo Keijo TP 29.25 0.00.00 60.64
2 Kittilä Pekka HlS 30.25 0.01.00 57.91
3 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 31.18 0.01.53 55.57
4 Tikkanen Matti LamSä 32.18 0.02.53 53.16
5 Malinen Jouko HS 33.28 0.04.03 50.64
6 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 34.32 0.05.07 48.43
7 Ukkonen Leo TP 38.36 0.09.11 42.75
8 Jalanto Esko KangSK 40.50 0.11.25 39.86
9 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 41.48 0.12.23 38.41
10 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 45.03 0.15.38 35.14
11 Mattsson Petri ViRuS 53.12 0.23.47 29.34
Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa KES -
Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 38.00 0.00.00 20.55
2 Juura Esa KanSu 42.06 0.04.06 17.16
3 Eskola Mikko TP 46.41 0.08.41 14.22

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nynäs Henning Brahe 31.06 0.00.00 52.34
2 Kiiskinen Arto TP 31.54 0.00.48 50.67
3 Siuko Hannu SuSe 33.51 0.02.45 47.41
4 Määttä Asko KS 35.11 0.04.05 45.28
5 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 35.30 0.04.24 44.55
6 Palttala Pekka TurSa 35.41 0.04.35 43.99
7 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 37.52 0.06.46 41.15
8 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 38.05 0.06.59 40.61
9 Turunen Erkki SuSe 38.34 0.07.28 39.80
10 Ovaska Ari EE 38.44 0.07.38 39.33
11 Huikkola Markku KangSK 38.50 0.07.44 38.93
12 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 40.35 0.09.29 36.96
13 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 41.49 0.10.43 35.59
14 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 41.50 0.10.44 35.30
15 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 43.17 0.12.11 33.85
16 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 43.23 0.12.17 33.50
17 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 43.51 0.12.45 32.88
18 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 46.32 0.15.26 30.74
19 Nurminen Ari VaHa 47.47 0.16.41 29.69
20 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 49.23 0.18.17 28.49
21 Olli Reijo VaHa 50.05 0.18.59 27.86
22 Nieminen Hannu JRV 1.03.40 0.32.34 21.73

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 32.34 0.00.00
2 Hytönen Veikko S-JKL 35.00 0.02.26

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hillo Heikki VaHa 29.37 0.00.00 47.17
2 Erkiö Hannu HS 34.51 0.05.14 39.84
3 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 37.27 0.07.50 36.85
4 Taipalus Esko RasKe 37.50 0.08.13 36.26
5 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 38.12 0.08.35 35.69
6 Valtee Juhani Eräp 38.15 0.08.38 35.42
7 Halkosaari Severi NivU 38.24 0.08.47 35.07
8 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 38.44 0.09.07 34.55
9 Jääskeläinen Esko Hiisi 40.34 0.10.57 32.78
10 Immanen Pertti OrPo 42.29 0.12.52 31.11
11 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 43.52 0.14.15 29.93
12 Varjonen Antero RR 44.47 0.15.10 29.13
13 Niittymäki Antti Eräp 45.56 0.16.19 28.22
14 Lahdenniemi Heikki SahKu 47.09 0.17.32 27.32
15 Roivas Matti UrjU 47.48 0.18.11 26.77
16 Ogilvie Dick AUS 47.53 0.18.16 26.55
17 Siltanen Osmo RaN 51.52 0.22.15 24.35
18 Koskinen Timo VaHa 57.53 0.28.16 21.67
19 Mattila Kari EE 1.00.45 0.31.08 20.51
20 Virtanen Pekka TY 1.03.57 0.34.20 19.35
21 Koivisto Pentti TP 1.11.15 0.41.38 17.25
Vainio Jyrki TP HYL -
Niemi Pentti HauSi HYL -
Lahtonen Tapio TP HYL -
Jarva Risto OrPo KES -
Hahto Matti OrPo KES -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andelin Jouko LaTa 28.44 0.00.00 22.50
2 Alanissi Olli PäLuLu 31.40 0.02.56 18.89
3 Andresen Kaj TP 38.11 0.09.27 14.39

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Törhönen Kauko KangSK 28.40 0.00.00 44.61
2 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 29.07 0.00.27 43.41
3 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 30.56 0.02.16 40.39
4 Koskinen Kari SOC 32.25 0.03.45 38.08
5 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 32.42 0.04.02 37.30
6 Ylitalo Antti TP 33.40 0.05.00 35.79
7 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 34.59 0.06.19 34.02
8 Kvick Aimo IHR 39.01 0.10.21 30.13
9 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 44.31 0.15.51 26.07
10 Korpela Kalevi TP 45.17 0.16.37 25.31
11 Saario Pentti LoJa 50.34 0.21.54 22.37
Rusko Heikki VaajTe HYL -
Paavola Vesa EE HYL -
Merimäki Eero Keihäs KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 22.44 0.00.00 43.34
2 Laurila Kalervo KangSK 25.23 0.02.39 38.28
3 Houni Mikko EE 27.07 0.04.23 35.34
4 Hakala Rauno EE 29.49 0.07.05 31.69
5 Paavola Seppo EE 31.20 0.08.36 29.73
6 Nisula Alpo Eräp 31.43 0.08.59 28.95
7 Hurme Heikki HPV 31.44 0.09.00 28.51
8 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 32.46 0.10.02 27.20
9 Kinnunen Paavo EE 33.10 0.10.26 26.46
10 Brax Asko TP 36.22 0.13.38 23.77
11 Kopra Valto OrPo 36.34 0.13.50 23.27
12 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 43.26 0.20.42 19.28

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 30.29 0.00.00 28.10
2 Ilonen Tauno TY 49.33 0.19.04 16.42
3 Koivuniemi Tapio RaN 56.21 0.25.52 13.68
4 Kaivonen Juhani Eräp 59.44 0.29.15 12.19

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 30.30 0.00.00 65.28
2 Tuomala Miro S-JKL 31.31 0.01.01 62.23
3 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 32.23 0.01.53 59.64
4 Huostila Anssi LamSä 32.35 0.02.05 58.36
5 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 34.33 0.04.03 54.17
6 Rantala Joonas RiSu 36.44 0.06.14 50.14
7 Kommio Jere HlS 37.36 0.07.06 48.19
8 Sankelo Hermanni LapVi 39.35 0.09.05 45.02
9 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 41.51 0.11.21 41.87
10 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 46.07 0.15.37 37.35
Kulagin Artur HS KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 20.49 0.00.00 60.43
2 Mustajoki Taavi TP 21.25 0.00.36 58.35
3 Valkamo Severi Koovee 22.20 0.01.31 55.59
4 Julkunen Aaro LHR 22.34 0.01.45 54.65
5 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 23.35 0.02.46 51.95
6 Ketola Akseli Koovee 24.39 0.03.50 49.37
7 Rauhala Juha EsSu 24.47 0.03.58 48.77
8 Ylipulli Eero VaaSu 26.15 0.05.26 45.73
9 Pitkänen Konsta TP 26.36 0.05.47 44.82
10 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 27.10 0.06.21 43.59
11 Kivikko Antti HlS 27.46 0.06.57 42.35
12 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 28.35 0.07.46 40.85
13 Elovaara Juho HlS 28.47 0.07.58 40.28
14 Ylinen Juho Eräp 29.45 0.08.56 38.70
15 Valkama Arttu Koovee 30.18 0.09.29 37.73
16 Leonsaari Antti KangSK 32.15 0.11.26 35.19
17 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 32.26 0.11.37 34.74
18 Hakola Matti KangSK 33.49 0.13.00 33.08
19 Korhonen Miikka TP 34.50 0.14.01 31.87
20 Ahola Erik KangSK 35.23 0.14.34 31.15
21 Hakala Petteri RaN 35.36 0.14.47 30.73
22 Penttilä Eero HlS 36.01 0.15.12 30.14
23 Aaltio Viktor VaHa 1.05.22 0.44.33 16.48
Sulkula Paulus S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ahola Mikko KangSK 19.15 0.00.00
2 Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR 19.24 0.00.09
3 Aho Aaro VaHa 19.44 0.00.29
4 Tuomala Mitri S-JKL 19.52 0.00.37
5 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 21.05 0.01.50
6 Piironen Konsta MSParma 21.15 0.02.00
7 Vesterinen Arttu TP 21.30 0.02.15
8 Seppälä Pyry RR 21.59 0.02.44
9 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 22.25 0.03.10
10 Koskela Sakari RaJu 22.35 0.03.20
11 Lammi Antti Koovee 23.09 0.03.54
12 Ketola Lauri Koovee 23.34 0.04.19
13 Saarnijoki Miska TP 24.26 0.05.11
14 Lilja Juha TP 25.34 0.06.19
15 Westerlund Otso Koovee 25.47 0.06.32
16 Ylönen Arttu HyRa 25.53 0.06.38
17 Reunanen Atte TP 26.28 0.07.13
18 Konttila Eemi Koovee 28.24 0.09.09
19 Valkama Santeri Koovee 28.57 0.09.42

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 17.33 0.00.00
2 Julkunen Akseli LHR 17.37 0.00.04
3 Pohja Eetu Koovee 19.10 0.01.37
4 Viilo Lasse TP 20.23 0.02.50
5 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 21.18 0.03.45
6 Sankelo Antton KortJV 21.23 0.03.50
7 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 22.20 0.04.47
8 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 24.30 0.06.57
9 Vaismaa Lassi S-JKL 25.22 0.07.49
10 Marttila Otso KangSK 29.19 0.11.46
11 Keronen Leevi TP 31.07 0.13.34
12 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 32.08 0.14.35
13 Ahvenjärvi Jussi Koovee 39.53 0.22.20
Leonsaari Juho KangSK KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 14.24 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 14.59 0.00.35
3 Ahola Topias KangSK 15.02 0.00.38
4 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 15.05 0.00.41
5 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 15.22 0.00.58
6 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 15.33 0.01.09
7 Rissanen Antti TP 16.04 0.01.40
8 Matinheikki Leo TP 16.11 0.01.47
9 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 16.36 0.02.12
10 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 16.43 0.02.19
11 Piippo Emil KangSK 17.19 0.02.55
12 Schüle Joel Koovee 17.29 0.03.05
13 Konttila Akseli Koovee 17.33 0.03.09
14 Boman Leevi Koovee 17.52 0.03.28
15 Viilo Tommi TP 18.06 0.03.42
16 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 18.11 0.03.47
17 Aho Ilmari VaHa 19.40 0.05.16
18 Takala Jaakko TP 19.53 0.05.29
19 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 20.45 0.06.21
20 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 21.02 0.06.38
21 Rintanen Matti KangSK 21.46 0.07.22
22 Mustajoki Olli TP 23.46 0.09.22
23 Ketola Kristian Koovee 23.58 0.09.34
24 Salonen Visa Koovee 28.05 0.13.41

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuoppala Maximilian Koovee 14.27 0.00.00
2 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 15.22 0.00.55
3 Heinimaa Valtteri KangSK 16.54 0.02.27
4 Salonen Roope OrPo 19.50 0.05.23

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 11.27 0.00.00
2 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 12.26 0.00.59
3 Schüle Oliver Koovee 13.49 0.02.22
4 Aho Rauli VaHa 15.57 0.04.30
5 Suojanen Henri Koovee 26.17 0.14.50

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sankelo Sampo KortJV 11.45 0.00.00
2 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 12.30 0.00.45
3 Ojansivu Oula Koovee 13.37 0.01.52
4 Väliharju Ville KangSK 13.52 0.02.07
5 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 13.59 0.02.14
6 Isokallio Lauri RaN 14.16 0.02.31
7 Kortteinen Joona Koovee 14.22 0.02.37
8 Konttila Milo Koovee 15.07 0.03.22
9 Takala Heikki TP 15.19 0.03.34
10 Sankelo Verneri KortJV 15.27 0.03.42
11 Muukkonen Topias KeU 16.38 0.04.53
12 Liponkoski Aapo TP 18.03 0.06.18
13 Simola Jere PirHi 18.36 0.06.51
14 Suomalainen Mikko KangSK 18.46 0.07.01
15 Karelo Luukas EsSu 18.49 0.07.04
16 Mustajoki Aapo TP 19.34 0.07.49
17 Ojala Kalle PirHi 19.43 0.07.58
18 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 19.57 0.08.12
19 Hankkio Oskari Koovee 20.24 0.08.39
20 Ojala Aleksi PirHi 21.15 0.09.30
21 Pahkala Anssi KangSK 21.44 0.09.59
22 Kuoppala Joosef Koovee 22.19 0.10.34
23 Länsiluoto Juho HS 22.23 0.10.38
24 Skyttä Ilari HlS 22.35 0.10.50
25 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 23.10 0.11.25
26 Välkki Totte Koovee 26.20 0.14.35
27 Boman Samu Koovee 26.29 0.14.44
28 Äärilä Joonas RaN 35.31 0.23.46

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Merja JRV 28.12 0.00.00 91.22
2 Kinni Saila TP 28.27 0.00.15 89.37
3 Fincke Anni-Maija TP 32.58 0.04.46 76.23
4 Haapasalo Heidi TP 34.28 0.06.16 72.05
5 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 34.46 0.06.34 70.57
6 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 36.29 0.08.17 66.44
7 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 40.19 0.12.07 59.39
8 Moilanen Anna KaSu 42.01 0.13.49 56.28
9 Andelin Sanna LaTa 42.15 0.14.03 55.26
10 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 45.15 0.17.03 50.94
11 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 46.00 0.17.48 49.47
12 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 50.26 0.22.14 44.53
13 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 1.14.48 0.46.36 29.63
Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Maria TP 22.00 0.00.00 61.05
2 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 24.23 0.02.23 54.25
3 Salonen Kirsi AR 29.13 0.07.13 44.59
4 Uotila Taina OrPo 30.11 0.08.11 42.49
5 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 31.07 0.09.07 40.57
6 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 31.24 0.09.24 39.56
7 Ristimäki Minna Keihäs 31.25 0.09.25 38.90
8 Vahvelainen Saana TP 33.30 0.11.30 35.88
9 Leriche Clotilde TP 40.14 0.18.14 29.37
10 Taanila Maria KanSu 41.06 0.19.06 28.27
11 Kuusinen Kati RaN 42.12 0.20.12 27.05

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahola Birgit KangSK 31.19 0.00.00
Hölttä Laura HyRa KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keränen Sirpa S-JKL 45.41 0.00.00 55.56
2 Jämsén Miia MuuRa 58.56 0.13.15 40.92
3 Nurminen Arja VaHa 1.07.22 0.21.41 33.91
4 Pirinen Katri KeU 1.12.42 0.27.01 29.68

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rintanen Mari KangSK 31.13 0.00.00 55.52
2 Saarijärvi Sari TP 31.32 0.00.19 53.31
3 Haanpää Kati TP 37.28 0.06.15 43.48
4 Rantala Katja RiSu 46.28 0.15.15 33.94
5 Korpijärvi Kirsi SaPu 48.00 0.16.47 31.78
6 Merimäki Marianne Keihäs 50.27 0.19.14 29.20

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 27.57 0.00.00 56.63
2 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 32.21 0.04.24 48.01
3 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 32.26 0.04.29 46.97
4 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 44.13 0.16.16 33.78
5 Koskela Sari RaJu 44.57 0.17.00 32.57
6 Seppälä Anu EE 50.18 0.22.21 28.52
7 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 50.29 0.22.32 27.82
8 Oksa Sari TarpSu 59.17 0.31.20 23.19
9 Jokela Outi SuSe 1.19.09 0.51.12 17.00

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 29.40 0.00.00 57.29
2 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 31.37 0.01.57 52.86
3 Nyholm Satu TP 31.56 0.02.16 51.45
4 Annila Päivi TP 33.53 0.04.13 47.65
5 Vesanen Terhi KangSK 36.10 0.06.30 43.86
6 Laasonen Kirsi TP 36.12 0.06.32 43.04
7 Toivonen Merja EE 36.35 0.06.55 41.81
8 Laurila Saija KangSK 37.10 0.07.30 40.39
9 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 44.48 0.15.08 32.88
10 Tikkanen Leena LamSä 50.46 0.21.06 28.46

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Arja OrPo 35.27 0.00.00 55.65
2 Borgenström Outi IkNV 36.00 0.00.33 54.17
3 Juura Maarit KanSu 36.13 0.00.46 53.22
4 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 38.54 0.03.27 48.96
5 Niemi Tuire TP 40.48 0.05.21 46.12
6 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 41.02 0.05.35 45.31
7 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 42.46 0.07.19 42.94
8 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 45.35 0.10.08 39.79
9 Uotila Terhi OrPo 47.26 0.11.59 37.75
10 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 57.49 0.22.22 30.58
Virtanen Marjo Hiisi HYL -
Kananen Tuula JRV HYL -
Humalamäki Marja ÄhtU HYL -
Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Siuko Anja SuSe 29.52 0.00.00 40.41
2 Olli Tuija TarpSu 43.48 0.13.56 25.49
3 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 48.40 0.18.48 21.08

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pitkänen Eila JRV 36.02 0.00.00 42.07
2 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 39.30 0.03.28 36.46
3 Kajava Ritva HlS 41.20 0.05.18 33.01
4 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 52.04 0.16.02 24.75

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 32.01 0.00.00 43.59
2 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 37.35 0.05.34 34.35
3 Ruisaho Eila EE 43.54 0.11.53 27.02

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Brax Leena TP 1.05.56 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ogilvie Maureen AUS 51.31 0.00.00

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 50.25 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 29.10 0.00.00 64.08
2 Saarijärvi Salla TP 31.11 0.02.01 58.44
3 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 33.33 0.04.23 52.92
4 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 33.56 0.04.46 50.95
5 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 42.20 0.13.10 39.74
6 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 46.52 0.17.42 34.89
7 Paunu Minttu TP 48.04 0.18.54 33.05

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Anni TP 20.09 0.00.00 61.40
2 Annala Vilma KangSK 20.55 0.00.46 58.70
3 Koskela Sanna RaJu 22.07 0.01.58 55.10
4 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 22.14 0.02.05 54.39
5 Aho Varpu VaHa 22.26 0.02.17 53.49
6 Rintanen Heini KangSK 22.34 0.02.25 52.77
7 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 24.03 0.03.54 49.13
8 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 24.10 0.04.01 48.51
9 Hakomäki Emmi TP 26.06 0.05.57 44.56
10 Vaismaa Silva S-JKL 27.08 0.06.59 42.52
11 Siren Saara RaN 27.43 0.07.34 41.29
12 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 27.49 0.07.40 40.81
13 Lehtola Moona KangSK 29.02 0.08.53 38.78
14 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 29.13 0.09.04 38.22
15 Isokallio Kiia RaN 29.30 0.09.21 37.53
16 Friman Ronja HyRa 29.46 0.09.37 36.89
17 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris KuortKu 30.38 0.10.29 35.54
18 Paasikivi Veera KangSK 30.55 0.10.46 34.91
19 Aumo Katariina Keihäs 32.03 0.11.54 33.39
20 Pajula Annika KangSK 35.00 0.14.51 30.31
21 Laasonen Sonja TP 39.42 0.19.33 26.49

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Susanna L-LL 25.29 0.00.00
2 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 26.54 0.01.25
3 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 28.00 0.02.31
4 Sulkula Evita S-JKL 29.32 0.04.03
5 Avelin Melina HlS 29.35 0.04.06
6 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 29.40 0.04.11
7 Kivikko Jenni HlS 30.07 0.04.38
8 Pinola Sarianna RaN 31.38 0.06.09
9 Elovaara Jenny HlS 31.41 0.06.12
10 Simola Reea PirHi 38.24 0.12.55
11 Metsälä Emma HlS 47.10 0.21.41

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 21.12 0.00.00
2 Haanpää Kaisa TP 23.52 0.02.40
3 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 23.56 0.02.44
4 Voutilainen Viivi JRV 24.51 0.03.39
5 Välkki Lotta Koovee 25.59 0.04.47
6 Lehtinen Meiju HlS 26.17 0.05.05
7 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 28.10 0.06.58
8 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 28.24 0.07.12
9 Pirinen Inkalilja KeU 29.07 0.07.55
10 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 32.06 0.10.54
11 Penttilä Anne HlS 35.15 0.14.03
12 Roihupalo Pinja PirHi 47.19 0.26.07

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 13.46 0.00.00
2 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 15.25 0.01.39
3 Kurth Suvi TP 15.49 0.02.03
4 Metsälä Essi HlS 16.06 0.02.20
5 Laukkanen Laura TarpSu 17.12 0.03.26
6 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 17.30 0.03.44
7 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 17.41 0.03.55
8 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 17.51 0.04.05
9 Ristimäki Aino Keihäs 18.08 0.04.22
10 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 19.10 0.05.24
11 Järvinen Anni RaN 19.48 0.06.02
12 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 22.00 0.08.14
13 Kuoppala Elli TarpSu 22.30 0.08.44
14 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 23.16 0.09.30
15 Simola Rosa PirHi 23.55 0.10.09
16 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 31.59 0.18.13

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 14.50 0.00.00
2 Seppälä Kaisla RR 15.39 0.00.49
3 Mustajoki Villa TP 15.58 0.01.08
4 Koskinen Olga KangSK 16.33 0.01.43
5 Savisaari Outi TP 16.58 0.02.08
6 Asp Alisa Koovee 17.49 0.02.59
7 Ketola Reetta Koovee 19.53 0.05.03
8 Konstari Elena JRV 20.31 0.05.41
9 Honkala Kia Koovee 24.22 0.09.32

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 12.05 0.00.00
2 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 12.35 0.00.30
3 Virtanen Reeta HlS 13.54 0.01.49
4 Voutilainen Lotta JRV 14.02 0.01.57
5 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 14.07 0.02.02
6 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 15.41 0.03.36
7 Kuusinen Saana HlS 17.03 0.04.58
8 Kontio Katri KangSK 17.21 0.05.16

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ylipulli Veera VaaSu 13.07 0.00.00
2 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 13.17 0.00.10
3 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 14.34 0.01.27
4 Häkkinen Pihla Koovee 14.46 0.01.39
5 Virtanen Sanna Keihäs 15.10 0.02.03
6 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 15.13 0.02.06
7 Ristimäki Vieno Keihäs 17.03 0.03.56
8 Simola Rita PirHi 17.07 0.04.00
9 Valio Salla TP 17.27 0.04.20
9 Niemelä Hetta Koovee 17.27 0.04.20
11 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 17.35 0.04.28
12 Pirinen Hilla KeU 17.55 0.04.48
12 Matinheikki Liisa TP 17.55 0.04.48
14 Markoff Silja Keihäs 18.31 0.05.24
15 Kankaanpää Aino VaaSu 18.48 0.05.41
16 Varjola Lotta Koovee 18.50 0.05.43
17 Ruuskanen Senni MU 19.10 0.06.03
17 Ahvenjärvi Emma Koovee 19.10 0.06.03
19 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 19.28 0.06.21
20 Ketola Eveliina Koovee 19.42 0.06.35
21 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 19.56 0.06.49
22 Pajula Siiri KangSK 20.28 0.07.21
23 Rintanen Anni KangSK 21.49 0.08.42
24 Takala Kaisa TP 21.52 0.08.45
25 Järvinen Mari RaN 23.32 0.10.25
26 Laukkanen Tuulia TarpSu 25.38 0.12.31
27 Varjola Mette Koovee 29.46 0.16.39
28 Ojala Linnea Keihäs 40.48 0.27.41