FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere-suunnistus, 1.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.03.43 0.00.00 87.71
2 Mähönen Jouni TP 1.08.41 0.04.58 80.84
3 Taanila Henri IkNV 1.09.06 0.05.23 79.82
4 Kotamäki Iivo IkNV 1.11.53 0.08.10 76.23
5 Mutka Manu TuMe 1.13.21 0.09.38 74.21
6 Laine Jarkko TP 1.13.41 0.09.58 73.38
7 Vartiainen Juha OrPo 1.15.37 0.11.54 71.02
8 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 1.17.14 0.13.31 69.06
9 Kopra Tero OrPo 1.20.03 0.16.20 66.17
10 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 1.20.22 0.16.39 65.46
11 Putaja Pekka SuSe 1.20.25 0.16.42 64.97
12 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 1.22.15 0.18.32 63.07
13 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 1.22.48 0.19.05 62.21
14 Kuusinen Petri HlS 1.23.38 0.19.55 61.16
15 Paju Erno KaRa 1.30.32 0.26.49 56.10
16 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 1.33.52 0.30.09 53.71
17 Jokela Ville SuSe 1.44.04 0.40.21 48.10
18 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 1.47.54 0.44.11 46.05
19 Lemmetty Teemu OrPo 1.48.20 0.44.37 45.53
20 Isokoski Erkki VePo 1.54.52 0.51.09 42.63
Kattelus Juho AuVa KES -
Kauppi Jussi-Pekka HlS KES -
Kannus Kristian KangSK HYL -
Valkonen Lauri LS-37 KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 1.02.07 0.00.00 49.95
2 Ristimäki Tapio Keihäs 1.05.06 0.02.59 45.28
3 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 1.05.25 0.03.18 42.69
4 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 1.25.00 0.22.53 31.03

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haikama Tapio HlT 59.55 0.00.00
2 Aumo Heikki Keihäs 1.14.37 0.14.42

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindgren Simo JRV 1.08.27 0.00.00 55.63
2 Katajisto Teemu KanSu 1.09.28 0.01.01 54.00
3 Vartiamäki Teemu SV 1.10.14 0.01.47 52.59
4 Marjala Veijo Pohjant 1.12.12 0.03.45 50.37
5 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.16.07 0.07.40 47.03
6 Riikonen Jarno KangSK 1.17.14 0.08.47 45.61
7 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 1.24.41 0.16.14 40.92
8 Kopra Riku OrPo 1.24.54 0.16.27 40.14
9 Vallittu Juha JRV 1.31.45 0.23.18 36.52
10 Voutilainen Arto MuuRa 1.48.45 0.40.18 30.29
11 Pirinen Marko KeU 2.03.39 0.55.12 26.18

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lepo Mikko S-JKL 56.20 0.00.00 63.62
2 Pitkänen Marko JRV 1.01.47 0.05.27 57.42
3 Partanen Jussi HyRa 1.03.19 0.06.59 55.47
4 Lepo Jari VaHa 1.05.47 0.09.27 52.84
5 Kuusisto Roope SuSe 1.07.38 0.11.18 50.87
6 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.07.44 0.11.24 50.26
7 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 1.10.56 0.14.36 47.49
8 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 1.11.17 0.14.57 46.76
9 Länsiluoto Jaakko EsSu 1.11.57 0.15.37 45.82
10 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 1.14.02 0.17.42 44.05
11 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.16.14 0.19.54 42.31
12 Mustajoki Sami TP 1.35.11 0.38.51 33.51
13 Reunanen Pasi TP 1.38.31 0.42.11 32.01
14 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 1.39.27 0.43.07 31.35
15 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 1.40.09 0.43.49 30.77
Hannula Markus MU KES -

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 54.15 0.00.00 61.38
2 Parttimaa Timo AngA 55.09 0.00.54 59.56
3 Äijälä Timo TP 57.26 0.03.11 56.40
4 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 58.22 0.04.07 54.72
5 Vuorela Mika TP 59.50 0.05.35 52.62
6 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 1.00.36 0.06.21 51.21
7 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 1.03.05 0.08.50 48.47
8 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 1.03.08 0.08.53 47.71
9 Björkqvist Niklas HlS 1.03.48 0.09.33 46.50
10 Lautamäki Asko HlS 1.05.19 0.11.04 44.73
11 Torri Pauli HPV 1.08.13 0.13.58 42.16
12 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 1.50.34 0.56.19 25.60

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 1.07.21 0.00.00 34.68
2 Ahola Tuomo KangSK 1.07.25 0.00.04 33.61
3 Lassila Petri HlS 1.10.46 0.03.25 31.03
4 Keronen Tommi TP 1.11.42 0.04.21 29.65
5 Ojanen Juha HyRa 1.37.32 0.30.11 21.08
6 Savela Pauli RR 1.56.46 0.49.25 17.00

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 50.08 0.00.00 61.10
2 Virtanen Markku LamSä 50.45 0.00.37 59.71
3 Heinämäki Mikko TP 52.45 0.02.37 56.83
4 Kallio Jukka TP 53.53 0.03.45 55.02
5 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 56.30 0.06.22 51.89
6 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 58.04 0.07.56 49.93
7 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 59.12 0.09.04 48.42
8 Laasonen Mauri TP 1.00.45 0.10.37 46.64
9 Koskela Heikki RaJu 1.01.14 0.11.06 45.74
10 Tuomi Pertti AskU 1.04.07 0.13.59 43.17
11 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.05.21 0.15.13 41.85
12 Vesala Pekka PirHi 1.05.50 0.15.42 41.05
13 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 1.06.08 0.16.00 40.36
14 Ijäs Vesa TarpSu 1.11.11 0.21.03 37.04
15 Kulagin Andrei HS 1.18.05 0.27.57 33.35

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylikoski Kari TP 1.01.55 0.00.00 31.24
2 Nieminen Simo TP 1.08.58 0.07.03 25.94
3 Vesanen Asko KangSK 1.22.07 0.20.12 20.02

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 45.32 0.00.00 64.08
2 Anjala Ari TP 47.34 0.02.02 60.68
3 Viilo Keijo TP 49.26 0.03.54 57.76
4 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 49.46 0.04.14 56.74
5 Ukkonen Leo TP 51.10 0.05.38 54.58
6 Kittilä Pekka HlS 55.20 0.09.48 49.90
7 Tikkanen Matti LamSä 55.32 0.10.00 49.16
8 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 57.36 0.12.04 46.85
9 Malinen Jouko HS 1.00.00 0.14.28 44.46
10 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 1.02.30 0.16.58 42.18
11 Laakso Antero PunKu 1.05.05 0.19.33 40.03
12 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 1.10.53 0.25.21 36.31
13 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.19.29 0.33.57 31.99
14 Laitila Markku TP 1.35.26 0.49.54 26.31
15 Mattsson Petri ViRuS 1.46.02 1.00.30 23.39

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juura Esa KanSu 1.10.26 0.00.00 19.60
2 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 1.11.09 0.00.43 17.95
3 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 1.18.48 0.08.22 14.89

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nynäs Henning Brahe 49.39 0.00.00 50.84
2 Määttä Asko KS 51.58 0.02.19 48.09
3 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 52.38 0.02.59 47.00
4 Turunen Erkki SuSe 53.30 0.03.51 45.77
5 Kiiskinen Arto TP 53.49 0.04.10 45.03
6 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 54.39 0.05.00 43.88
7 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 56.27 0.06.48 42.03
8 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 57.01 0.07.22 41.17
9 Palttala Pekka TurSa 58.47 0.09.08 39.51
10 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 1.00.02 0.10.23 38.26
11 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.00.34 0.10.55 37.51
12 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 1.02.10 0.12.31 36.14
13 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.02.50 0.13.11 35.35
14 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 1.05.04 0.15.25 33.75
15 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 1.12.47 0.23.08 29.83
16 Mäkipää Veikko SuSe 1.22.13 0.32.34 26.10

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Eräp 46.33 0.00.00 42.07
2 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 48.36 0.02.03 38.78
3 Nevala Jorma RaN 51.31 0.04.58 35.16
4 Hytönen Veikko S-JKL 53.50 0.07.17 32.29
5 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.06.18 0.19.45 25.11

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hillo Heikki VaHa 49.52 0.00.00 47.16
2 Ansamaa Reino RaN 52.19 0.02.27 44.67
3 Immanen Pertti OrPo 56.36 0.06.44 41.03
4 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 56.59 0.07.07 40.50
5 Erkiö Hannu HS 59.15 0.09.23 38.70
6 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 1.02.08 0.12.16 36.67
7 Halkosaari Severi NivU 1.02.19 0.12.27 36.32
8 Taipalus Esko RasKe 1.02.34 0.12.42 35.94
9 Valtee Juhani Eräp 1.05.37 0.15.45 34.05
10 Penttinen Juha Mesik 1.06.24 0.16.32 33.43
11 Roivas Matti UrjU 1.07.55 0.18.03 32.46
12 Jääskeläinen Esko Hiisi 1.09.54 0.20.02 31.33
13 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 1.10.53 0.21.01 30.69
14 Koivisto Pentti TP 1.15.15 0.25.23 28.71
15 Vainio Jyrki TP 1.17.16 0.27.24 27.77
16 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 1.18.38 0.28.46 27.10
17 Ogilvie Dick AUS 1.20.17 0.30.25 26.36
18 Valta Matti JRV 1.21.22 0.31.30 25.83
19 Henriksson Jouko HlS 1.22.02 0.32.10 25.44
20 Hieta Lauri KanSu 1.24.07 0.34.15 24.64
21 Siltanen Osmo RaN 1.25.19 0.35.27 24.12
22 Mattila Kari EE 1.28.46 0.38.54 23.02
23 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.49.57 1.00.05 18.45
Virtanen Pekka TY HYL -
Hahto Matti OrPo HYL -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andelin Jouko LaTa 54.03 0.00.00 29.12
2 Alanissi Olli PäLuLu 1.00.28 0.06.25 24.73
3 Andresen Kaj TP 1.20.42 0.26.39 17.55
4 Karri Kari JäPa 1.44.08 0.50.05 12.85

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rapakko Timo SuSi 44.55 0.00.00 47.59
2 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 46.09 0.01.14 45.82
3 Koskinen Kari SOC 51.40 0.06.45 40.48
4 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 52.38 0.07.43 39.30
5 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 54.16 0.09.21 37.70
6 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 57.13 0.12.18 35.35
7 Törhönen Kauko KangSK 57.44 0.12.49 34.64
8 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.06.26 0.21.31 29.76
9 Paavola Vesa EE 1.11.09 0.26.14 27.47
10 Korpela Kalevi TP 1.16.14 0.31.19 25.33
11 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 1.16.38 0.31.43 24.90
12 Saario Pentti LoJa 1.20.03 0.35.08 23.55
13 Jylhä Keijo JRV 1.21.55 0.37.00 22.74
14 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.22.54 0.37.59 22.19
15 Kvick Aimo IHR 1.42.27 0.57.32 17.73

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinnunen Paavo EE 41.45 0.00.00 44.20
2 Salminen Pertti HlS 43.56 0.02.11 41.58
3 Houni Mikko EE 47.25 0.05.40 38.14
4 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 48.14 0.06.29 37.11
5 Laurila Kalervo KangSK 50.01 0.08.16 35.42
6 Brax Asko TP 51.16 0.09.31 34.20
7 Paavola Seppo EE 51.31 0.09.46 33.67
8 Hurme Heikki HPV 55.15 0.13.30 31.06
9 Nisula Alpo Eräp 55.38 0.13.53 30.52
10 Hakala Rauno EE 56.52 0.15.07 29.53
11 Haapaniemi Aimo LS-37 58.27 0.16.42 28.42
12 Kopra Valto OrPo 1.00.14 0.18.29 27.27
13 Halonen Valto KuoSu 1.03.02 0.21.17 25.76
Ranta Jouko RaN KES -
Patana Tapio VetU KES -
Koppelomäki Mikko EE KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 42.06 0.00.00 36.19
2 Teräsmaa Markku KangSK 51.30 0.09.24 28.10
3 Ilonen Tauno TY 1.24.49 0.42.43 16.17
4 Koivuniemi Tapio RaN 1.26.26 0.44.20 14.98

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 1.01.25 0.00.00 65.18
2 Tuomala Miro S-JKL 1.05.19 0.03.54 60.37
3 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 1.14.18 0.12.53 52.26
4 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 1.15.29 0.14.04 50.64
5 Kommio Jere HlS 1.15.55 0.14.30 49.56
6 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 1.20.50 0.19.25 45.81
7 Rantala Joonas RiSu 1.22.51 0.21.26 43.97
8 Kulagin Artur HS 1.28.31 0.27.06 40.47
9 Sankelo Hermanni LapVi 1.32.14 0.30.49 38.19
10 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 1.45.21 0.43.56 32.87
11 Ijäs Matias TarpSu 1.53.30 0.52.05 29.98

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 44.06 0.00.00 57.51
2 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 45.02 0.00.56 55.75
3 Pitkänen Konsta TP 45.59 0.01.53 54.05
4 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 47.31 0.03.25 51.77
5 Jalli Eero MSParma 48.42 0.04.36 49.99
6 Ylinen Juho Eräp 49.13 0.05.07 48.95
7 Ahola Erik KangSK 49.38 0.05.32 48.03
8 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 52.50 0.08.44 44.64
9 Rauhala Juha EsSu 54.33 0.10.27 42.77
10 Kivikko Antti HlS 57.12 0.13.06 40.35
11 Kommio Niko HlS 58.07 0.14.01 39.28
12 Hakala Petteri RaN 1.02.13 0.18.07 36.28
13 Penttilä Eero HlS 1.02.29 0.18.23 35.72
14 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 1.13.11 0.29.05 30.15
15 Leonsaari Antti KangSK 1.20.30 0.36.24 27.09
16 Hakola Matti KangSK 1.27.41 0.43.35 24.59

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 21.23 0.00.00
2 Ahola Mikko KangSK 21.31 0.00.08
3 Seppälä Pyry RR 23.07 0.01.44
4 Tuomala Mitri S-JKL 23.34 0.02.11
5 Koskela Sakari RaJu 25.43 0.04.20
6 Konttila Eemi Koovee 26.11 0.04.48
7 Vesterinen Arttu TP 26.43 0.05.20
8 Piironen Konsta MSParma 26.54 0.05.31
9 Lilja Juha TP 31.34 0.10.11
10 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 31.58 0.10.35
11 Ketola Lauri Koovee 32.27 0.11.04
12 Ojanen Joonas HyRa 36.37 0.15.14
13 Lammi Antti Koovee 36.55 0.15.32
14 Hölttä Santeri HyRa 39.05 0.17.42
15 Ylönen Arttu HyRa 45.07 0.23.44

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 17.17 0.00.00
2 Pohja Eetu Koovee 18.28 0.01.11
3 Viilo Lasse TP 20.01 0.02.44
4 Keronen Leevi TP 20.43 0.03.26
5 Vaismaa Lassi S-JKL 21.58 0.04.41
6 Sankelo Antton KortJV 25.24 0.08.07
7 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 26.25 0.09.08
8 Lepo Vertti S-JKL 29.40 0.12.23
9 Ahvenjärvi Jussi Koovee 36.38 0.19.21
10 Leonsaari Juho KangSK 39.04 0.21.47

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 21.01 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 21.03 0.00.02
3 Mustajoki Olli TP 21.28 0.00.27
4 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 21.29 0.00.28
5 Piippo Emil KangSK 23.00 0.01.59
6 Konttila Akseli Koovee 23.08 0.02.07
7 Ahola Topias KangSK 23.24 0.02.23
8 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 24.42 0.03.41
9 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 24.45 0.03.44
10 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 24.51 0.03.50
11 Aho Ilmari VaHa 25.27 0.04.26
12 Schüle Joel Koovee 25.42 0.04.41
13 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 26.46 0.05.45
14 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 26.48 0.05.47
15 Boman Leevi Koovee 27.45 0.06.44
16 Salonen Visa Koovee 30.13 0.09.12
17 Lautamäki Matias HlS 32.16 0.11.15
18 Vaismaa Pyry KangSK 33.05 0.12.04
19 Epäilys Akseli KangSK 36.04 0.15.03
20 Viilo Tommi TP 36.32 0.15.31
21 Rintanen Matti KangSK 44.29 0.23.28
Aumo Oskari Keihäs HYL -
Anttila Pyry KangSK HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuoppala Maximilian Koovee 21.25 0.00.00
2 Huhtala Jyri Eräp 25.27 0.04.02
3 Salonen Roope OrPo 30.17 0.08.52

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 21.30 0.00.00
2 Schüle Oliver Koovee 23.25 0.01.55
3 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 24.04 0.02.34
4 Aho Rauli VaHa 24.07 0.02.37
5 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 25.53 0.04.23
6 Suojanen Henri Koovee 27.35 0.06.05

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sankelo Sampo KortJV 15.38 0.00.00
2 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 17.50 0.02.12
3 Marjala Viljami Pohjant 18.50 0.03.12
4 Väliharju Ville KangSK 18.54 0.03.16
5 Boman Samu Koovee 19.07 0.03.29
6 Isokallio Lauri RaN 19.29 0.03.51
7 Sankelo Verneri KortJV 19.42 0.04.04
8 Mustajoki Aapo TP 20.50 0.05.12
9 Konttila Milo Koovee 23.05 0.07.27
10 Muukkonen Topias KeU 23.21 0.07.43
11 Hankkio Oskari Koovee 24.08 0.08.30
12 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 24.21 0.08.43
13 Ojala Kalle PirHi 24.58 0.09.20
14 Kuoppala Joosef Koovee 25.51 0.10.13
15 Simola Jere PirHi 26.09 0.10.31
16 Vaismaa Petja PäLuLu 26.31 0.10.53
17 Purimo Jesse OrPo 26.43 0.11.05
18 Ojala Aleksi PirHi 27.00 0.11.22
19 Kupiainen Topias Koovee 32.37 0.16.59
20 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 33.28 0.17.50
21 Länsiluoto Juho HS 34.57 0.19.19
22 Välkki Totte Koovee 39.41 0.24.03

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 1.05.17 0.00.00 77.48
2 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.10.28 0.05.11 70.58
3 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 1.17.23 0.12.06 63.19
4 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 1.17.30 0.12.13 62.00
5 Marila Anna-Sofia TP 1.20.49 0.15.32 58.42
6 Kriikkula Johanna ÄhtU 1.23.26 0.18.09 55.57
7 Lassila Reetta RasTiimi 1.27.06 0.21.49 52.27
8 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 2.37.20 1.32.03 28.40
Jalanto Essi KangSK HYL -
Råberg Lotta KanSu KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Maria TP 45.30 0.00.00 62.95
2 Pesu Mervi TP 46.23 0.00.53 60.98
3 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 51.02 0.05.32 54.72
4 Kohonen Maiju RaN 55.39 0.10.09 49.54
5 Kivelä Mervi PerhKi 57.01 0.11.31 47.72
6 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 57.04 0.11.34 47.05
7 Uotila Taina OrPo 1.00.33 0.15.03 43.75
8 Haikama Reija HlT 1.02.26 0.16.56 41.86
9 Leriche Clotilde TP 1.06.25 0.20.55 38.81
10 Ristimäki Minna Keihäs 1.06.28 0.20.58 38.24
11 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 1.13.18 0.27.48 34.19
12 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 1.13.23 0.27.53 33.66
13 Kuusinen Kati RaN 1.20.18 0.34.48 30.32

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hölttä Laura HyRa 1.45.52 0.00.00
2 Ahola Birgit KangSK 2.03.30 0.17.38
Tuomi Johanna AskU KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pirinen Katri KeU 1.18.18 0.00.00
2 Jämsén Miia MuuRa 1.34.13 0.15.55

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarijärvi Sari TP 51.11 0.00.00 55.62
2 Rintanen Mari KangSK 52.07 0.00.56 53.25
3 Pulli Tessa RaVa 52.14 0.01.03 51.77
4 Mähönen Riitta TP 59.58 0.08.47 43.91
5 Korpijärvi Kirsi SaPu 1.10.06 0.18.55 36.55
6 Rantala Katja RiSu 1.19.41 0.28.30 31.26
Merimäki Marianne Keihäs KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 49.30 0.00.00 58.57
2 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 51.50 0.02.20 55.10
3 Vainionpää Hanna HlS 53.09 0.03.39 52.91
4 Lepo Tarja S-JKL 54.49 0.05.19 50.51
5 Koskela Sari RaJu 1.06.08 0.16.38 41.21
6 Seppälä Anu EE 1.08.24 0.18.54 39.21
7 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 1.11.59 0.22.29 36.65
8 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 1.21.39 0.32.09 31.78
9 Oksa Sari TarpSu 1.27.23 0.37.53 29.20
10 Kuittinen Soili TP 1.40.02 0.50.32 25.07
11 Jokela Outi SuSe 1.58.49 1.09.19 20.74

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 57.40 0.00.00 58.88
2 Nyholm Satu TP 1.02.28 0.04.48 53.54
3 Annila Päivi TP 1.06.17 0.08.37 49.69
4 Maijala Sari EE 1.07.02 0.09.22 48.37
5 Vesanen Terhi KangSK 1.07.45 0.10.05 47.11
6 Laasonen Kirsi TP 1.13.26 0.15.46 42.77
7 Laurila Saija KangSK 1.14.31 0.16.51 41.46
8 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 1.17.53 0.20.13 39.02
9 Tikkanen Leena LamSä 1.22.56 0.25.16 36.03
10 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 1.25.38 0.27.58 34.30
11 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 1.32.36 0.34.56 31.17

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 1.07.55 0.00.00 56.12
2 Juura Maarit KanSu 1.09.10 0.01.15 54.28
3 Niemi Tuire TP 1.11.37 0.03.42 51.62
4 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 1.24.25 0.16.30 43.12
5 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 1.25.13 0.17.18 42.04
6 Pajunen Arja OrPo 1.26.51 0.18.56 40.59
7 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.31.04 0.23.09 38.09
8 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.39.02 0.31.07 34.44
9 Kananen Tuula JRV 1.44.15 0.36.20 32.17
Virtanen Marjo Hiisi HYL -
Borgenström Outi IkNV HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lankia Hilkka TP 1.08.21 0.00.00 32.92
2 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 1.29.59 0.21.38 23.13
3 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 1.31.21 0.23.00 20.94

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kajava Ritva HlS 57.14 0.00.00 48.20
2 Soikkeli Orvokki KanSu 1.14.47 0.17.33 35.50
3 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.17.31 0.20.17 32.92
Pitkänen Eila JRV KES -
Palomäki Eila SuSe HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 50.58 0.00.00 41.56
2 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 54.25 0.03.27 37.47
3 Ruisaho Eila EE 56.37 0.05.39 34.61
4 Jalkanen Marke VaHa 1.02.26 0.11.28 30.11
5 Isosomppi Terttu VaHa 1.15.47 0.24.49 23.76

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äijälä Maija KangSK 1.02.44 0.00.00
2 Brax Leena TP 1.04.54 0.02.10

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ogilvie Maureen AUS 2.24.12 0.00.00

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 1.16.20 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 51.37 0.00.00 62.68
2 Saarijärvi Salla TP 55.54 0.04.17 56.43
3 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 58.27 0.06.50 52.59
4 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 59.36 0.07.59 50.21
5 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 1.07.08 0.15.31 43.37
6 Paunu Minttu TP 1.11.00 0.19.23 39.87
Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 44.45 0.00.00 60.35
2 Annala Vilma KangSK 46.49 0.02.04 57.23
3 Hakomäki Emmi TP 48.49 0.04.04 54.45
4 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 49.14 0.04.29 53.56
5 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 53.53 0.09.08 48.54
6 Isokallio Kiia RaN 54.39 0.09.54 47.47
7 Aho Varpu VaHa 54.48 0.10.03 46.95
8 Siren Saara RaN 54.50 0.10.05 46.53
9 Koskela Sanna RaJu 55.00 0.10.15 46.00
10 Rintanen Heini KangSK 56.35 0.11.50 44.34
11 Vaismaa Silva S-JKL 56.56 0.12.11 43.69
12 Anttila Sara VaHa 59.17 0.14.32 41.60
13 Friman Ronja HyRa 59.48 0.15.03 40.88
14 Tuominen Krista LS-37 59.50 0.15.05 40.51
15 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 1.00.15 0.15.30 39.87
16 Vainionpää Anu HlS 1.00.25 0.15.40 39.41
17 Lehtola Moona KangSK 1.05.38 0.20.53 35.95
18 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 1.06.17 0.21.32 35.28
19 Laasonen Sonja TP 1.16.52 0.32.07 30.14
20 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris KuortKu 1.29.35 0.44.50 25.63

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Avelin Melina HlS 32.16 0.00.00
2 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 34.27 0.02.11
3 Aho Susanna L-LL 35.08 0.02.52
4 Simola Reea PirHi 39.39 0.07.23
5 Pinola Sarianna RaN 44.01 0.11.45
6 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 55.58 0.23.42
7 Lassila Anna RasKa 58.24 0.26.08
8 Knuutila Anniina Koovee 1.04.01 0.31.45
9 Sulkula Evita S-JKL 1.04.26 0.32.10
Kivikko Jenni HlS HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 20.43 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 20.56 0.00.13
3 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 21.54 0.01.11
4 Voutilainen Viivi JRV 23.30 0.02.47
5 Pirinen Inkalilja KeU 27.07 0.06.24
6 Välkki Lotta Koovee 27.30 0.06.47
7 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 30.55 0.10.12
8 Penttilä Anne HlS 31.33 0.10.50
9 Kortteinen Emmi Koovee 33.45 0.13.02
10 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 51.17 0.30.34

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 19.42 0.00.00
2 Haikama Outi HlS 21.02 0.01.20
3 Metsälä Essi HlS 23.00 0.03.18
4 Simola Rosa PirHi 23.16 0.03.34
5 Virtanen Heta HlS 24.22 0.04.40
6 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 25.02 0.05.20
7 Ristimäki Aino Keihäs 26.03 0.06.21
8 Järvinen Anni RaN 30.46 0.11.04
9 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 30.57 0.11.15
10 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 44.10 0.24.28
Kurth Suvi TP HYL -
Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa HYL -
Salmia Tessa TarpSu KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 25.21 0.00.00
2 Savisaari Outi TP 26.07 0.00.46
3 Koskinen Olga KangSK 26.49 0.01.28
4 Seppälä Kaisla RR 27.04 0.01.43
5 Mustajoki Villa TP 27.19 0.01.58
6 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 29.10 0.03.49
7 Ruokola Anna RaJu 30.52 0.05.31
8 Asp Alisa Koovee 33.56 0.08.35
Honkala Kia Koovee HYL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 18.28 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Saana HlS 20.35 0.02.07
3 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 20.49 0.02.21
4 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 22.31 0.04.03
5 Voutilainen Lotta JRV 23.01 0.04.33
6 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 23.40 0.05.12
7 Virtanen Reeta HlS 25.42 0.07.14

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Häkkinen Pihla Koovee 18.44 0.00.00
2 Pesu Vilma TP 19.55 0.01.11
3 Niemelä Hetta Koovee 20.51 0.02.07
4 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 20.54 0.02.10
5 Simola Rita PirHi 21.02 0.02.18
6 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 21.27 0.02.43
7 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 22.02 0.03.18
8 Virtanen Sanna Keihäs 22.03 0.03.19
9 Ristimäki Vieno Keihäs 22.56 0.04.12
10 Haikama Inka HlS 23.46 0.05.02
11 Pirinen Hilla KeU 26.01 0.07.17
12 Ruuskanen Senni MU 26.51 0.08.07
13 Markoff Silja Keihäs 27.23 0.08.39
14 Kankaanpää Aino VaaSu 27.26 0.08.42
15 Pajula Siiri KangSK 29.41 0.10.57
16 Ahvenjärvi Emma Koovee 33.20 0.14.36
17 Rintanen Anni KangSK 34.29 0.15.45