FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
eGames
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Jani VaajTe 34.42 0.00.00 96.43
2 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 37.14 0.02.32 89.44
3 Parjanne Antti Lynx 37.27 0.02.45 88.51
4 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 37.29 0.02.47 88.01
5 Patana Mikko HiKi 37.36 0.02.54 87.32
6 Lehtola Samu KangSK 38.50 0.04.08 84.14
7 Parkkinen Jarno RR 38.58 0.04.16 83.45
8 Kuukka Elias TP 39.16 0.04.34 82.42
9 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 39.25 0.04.43 81.70
10 Taussi Jussi VeVe 39.32 0.04.50 81.07
11 Virta Jani SV 39.51 0.05.09 80.03
12 Donner Mikael OK77 40.19 0.05.37 78.71
13 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 40.33 0.05.51 77.87
14 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 40.44 0.06.02 77.14
15 Haarlaa Tapio HS 40.50 0.06.08 76.56
16 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 40.51 0.06.09 76.15
17 Arvola Miika Koovee 41.07 0.06.25 75.27
18 Sund Otto Femman 41.10 0.06.28 74.80
19 Keskisaari Ville VaajTe 41.31 0.06.49 73.79
20 Kaivosaari Antti JRV 41.34 0.06.52 73.33
21 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 41.35 0.06.53 72.92
22 Morrison Ross RR 41.52 0.07.10 72.05
23 Helgerud Øyvind NOR 42.25 0.07.43 70.75
24 Kivelä Mikko YKV 42.28 0.07.46 70.30
25 Mamia Tero Koovee 43.29 0.08.47 68.29
26 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 44.53 0.10.11 65.81
27 Tölli Marko S-JKL 45.17 0.10.35 64.88
28 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 46.02 0.11.20 63.49
29 Saikko Ville LappRi 46.26 0.11.44 62.60
30 Vahala Jani MaMa 46.43 0.12.01 61.89
31 Dobbs Neil HS 49.23 0.14.41 58.23
32 Laine Miika KS 49.56 0.15.14 57.27
Oksanen Tommi HS KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Tuomo HiKi 33.12 0.00.00 71.19
2 Pellinen Teppo JoKu 33.57 0.00.45 69.23
3 Lindstedt Matti Brahe 34.01 0.00.49 68.71
4 Laiho Aapo VeVe 34.16 0.01.04 67.82
5 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 34.45 0.01.33 66.50
6 Kujala Rainer Lynx 35.01 0.01.49 65.62
7 Summanen Eetu RR 35.03 0.01.51 65.18
8 Nummi Ilari AngA 35.41 0.02.29 63.66
9 Luoma Ville HiKi 36.24 0.03.12 62.05
10 Tokola Jussi MSParma 37.17 0.04.05 60.22
11 Myllärinen Aki JoKu 38.20 0.05.08 58.23
12 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 38.47 0.05.35 57.22
13 Matilainen Juha LS-37 38.49 0.05.37 56.83
14 Yrjä Aki PertPe 38.50 0.05.38 56.47
15 Turunen Markus RR 39.19 0.06.07 55.44
16 Lassila Mikko HS 39.26 0.06.14 54.94
17 Juutilainen Pauli KeU 39.36 0.06.24 54.38
18 Lemmetty Teemu OrPo 39.49 0.06.37 53.75
19 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 41.33 0.08.21 51.19
20 Kansonen Jari JoKu 41.48 0.08.36 50.57
21 Rantala Jyri Koovee 41.54 0.08.42 50.14
22 Töyrylä Ville VeVe 42.27 0.09.15 49.18
23 Nurminen Jussi VaHa 43.18 0.10.06 47.91
24 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 45.01 0.11.49 45.79
25 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 46.35 0.13.23 43.97
26 Kärkkäinen Pasi HS 46.59 0.13.47 43.32
27 Lehtinen Juuso LS-37 50.23 0.17.11 40.13
28 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 58.44 0.25.32 34.20

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 30.41 0.00.00 57.93
2 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 32.01 0.01.20 54.48
3 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 36.48 0.06.07 46.49
4 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 38.48 0.08.07 43.24
5 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 45.34 0.14.53 36.09
6 Lassila Jussi PiTa 45.51 0.15.10 35.14
7 Koskela Petri SuVe 47.25 0.16.44 33.27
8 Reeni Esko RiSu 53.45 0.23.04 28.73
9 Salo Mika RaVi 56.35 0.25.54 26.70

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 35.44 0.00.00 62.41
2 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 39.35 0.03.51 55.29
3 Salmi Antti HS 40.05 0.04.21 53.55
4 Wigelius Miikka MaMa 41.06 0.05.22 51.21
5 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 43.07 0.07.23 47.85
6 Toivonen Teemu TuS 45.04 0.09.20 44.85
7 Roth Mark USA 49.04 0.13.20 40.34
8 Farkas David HS 50.20 0.14.36 38.49
Johansson Tuomas HS HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tala Tuomas HiKi 35.02 0.00.00 62.21
2 Salo Mikael Orient 35.09 0.00.07 61.63
3 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 36.25 0.01.23 59.13
4 Malinen Mika HS 37.00 0.01.58 57.84
5 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 37.32 0.02.30 56.67
6 Laitamäki Mika HlT 37.45 0.02.43 56.00
7 Salonen Kari HS 37.57 0.02.55 55.36
8 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 38.35 0.03.33 54.11
9 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 39.01 0.03.59 53.18
10 Aaltonen Tero Lynx 39.26 0.04.24 52.28
11 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 39.47 0.04.45 51.49
12 Martikainen Mika OK77 43.12 0.08.10 47.12
13 Havento Jukka KaRa 43.36 0.08.34 46.39
14 Saastamoinen Pasi AngA 44.00 0.08.58 45.67
15 Lahtinen Jukka HiKi 44.01 0.08.59 45.35
16 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 45.59 0.10.57 43.13
17 Päivärinta Saku TuNMKY 47.11 0.12.09 41.76
18 Viero Jussi LaihLu 47.27 0.12.25 41.25
19 Väliheikki Mikael LaiVe 49.03 0.14.01 39.63
20 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 51.14 0.16.12 37.69
21 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 56.59 0.21.57 33.66
22 Havula Jarmo HTH 58.22 0.23.20 32.64
23 Korja Oula HiKi 59.28 0.24.26 31.81
24 Raitola Mika Lynx 1.14.56 0.39.54 25.07
25 Auvinen Antti Pihkan 1.26.17 0.51.15 21.62
Forma Pauli HiKi HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 29.23 0.00.00 72.36
2 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 30.51 0.01.28 68.63
3 Oksanen Teijo HS 32.32 0.03.09 64.81
4 Matilainen Kari HS 33.02 0.03.39 63.56
5 Ojanen Tuomas HS 33.25 0.04.02 62.57
6 Heiskanen Pasi HS 33.37 0.04.14 61.93
7 Hirvensalo Kari PR 33.49 0.04.26 61.30
8 Ray Tomas OK77 34.42 0.05.19 59.49
9 Taskila Sakari LeSi 35.01 0.05.38 58.70
10 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 35.34 0.06.11 57.54
11 Lindholm Jari OK77 35.41 0.06.18 57.10
12 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 35.43 0.06.20 56.80
13 Kerkola Mika SuSi 36.01 0.06.38 56.08
14 Väänänen Urpo KR 36.35 0.07.12 54.97
15 Tähtinen Timo HS 36.56 0.07.33 54.21
16 Sillanpää Kari MaMa 37.30 0.08.07 53.15
17 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 37.33 0.08.10 52.85
18 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 38.10 0.08.47 51.76
19 Valtonen Jari HS 38.44 0.09.21 50.78
20 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 38.45 0.09.22 50.53
21 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 39.00 0.09.37 49.97
22 Autio Rauno KaRa 39.37 0.10.14 48.97
23 Sukselainen Simo Lynx 39.40 0.10.17 48.69
24 Savilahti Petri Lynx 39.50 0.10.27 48.26
25 Pulli Tuomo LappRi 40.21 0.10.58 47.42
26 Eskelinen Jussi RaKaS 40.39 0.11.16 46.86
27 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 40.50 0.11.27 46.43
28 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 44.32 0.15.09 42.37
29 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 44.49 0.15.26 41.91
30 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 45.19 0.15.56 41.25
31 Hakuli Kari KeU 47.39 0.18.16 39.04
32 Hällström af Anders OK77 51.38 0.22.15 35.86
33 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.00.03 0.30.40 30.69
34 Lohi Jarkko RaHa 1.05.17 0.35.54 28.09
Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisi HYL -
Tilli Juha Lynx HYL -
Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lamberg Seppo VaajTe 25.05 0.00.00 56.74
2 Virtanen Markku LamSä 25.12 0.00.07 56.18
3 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 25.47 0.00.42 54.61
4 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 25.59 0.00.54 53.90
5 Pesola Sakari RasKe 26.44 0.01.39 52.10
6 Hilo Kai Lynx 28.03 0.02.58 49.38
7 Paganus Ari AngA 28.25 0.03.20 48.48
8 Sorri Esko RaHa 28.32 0.03.27 48.01
8 Frilander Heikki SV 28.32 0.03.27 48.01
10 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 29.01 0.03.56 46.68
11 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 29.07 0.04.02 46.26
12 Aakula Ilkka PR 30.59 0.05.54 43.23
13 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 31.32 0.06.27 42.23
14 Laine Markku MU 31.36 0.06.31 41.90
15 Lahtonen Janne LHR 31.53 0.06.48 41.29
16 Huhtanen Ossi TP 32.21 0.07.16 40.46
17 Lampinen Raino HS 32.24 0.07.19 40.16
18 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77 32.29 0.07.24 39.82
19 Gureev Maxim Mile-Spo 32.43 0.07.38 39.31
20 Molnar Geza LS-37 32.58 0.07.53 38.78
21 Laine Kimmo KyS 34.01 0.08.56 37.36
22 Höglund Ulf Raseborg 34.22 0.09.17 36.75
23 Westberg Kim OK77 34.34 0.09.29 36.32
24 Mitenkov Andrej Azimut 36.19 0.11.14 34.36
25 Järvinen Jari HlT 36.41 0.11.36 33.81
26 Ylikoski Kari TP 40.06 0.15.01 30.74
27 Kaasalainen Matti HS 40.46 0.15.41 30.05
28 Hyvönen Reijo HS 41.23 0.16.18 29.42
29 Suhonen Timo KuoSu 44.44 0.19.39 27.04

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 25.35 0.00.00 62.64
2 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 26.18 0.00.43 60.63
3 Karamo Jouko HS 27.06 0.01.31 58.54
4 Pellinen Jari AngA 28.32 0.02.57 55.32
5 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 30.06 0.04.31 52.18
6 Nyberg Henry Orient 30.30 0.04.55 51.23
7 Virkki Antti HlS 32.36 0.07.01 47.68
8 Parkkinen Kauko RR 32.55 0.07.20 46.98
9 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 32.59 0.07.24 46.64
10 Parnetti Roy HyRa 33.05 0.07.30 46.26
11 Svärd Rune AOK 34.51 0.09.16 43.68
12 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 35.28 0.09.53 42.70
13 Rajala Markku Koovee 35.30 0.09.55 42.43
14 Aaltonen Jukka AngA 36.53 0.11.18 40.62
15 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 37.43 0.12.08 39.51
16 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 38.01 0.12.26 38.99
17 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 38.16 0.12.41 38.53
18 Lahti Juha HlS 38.46 0.13.11 37.82
19 Levichev Alexandr RUS 38.59 0.13.24 37.41
20 Lahtinen Jouko HS 39.19 0.13.44 36.89
21 Laukka John RaVa 40.15 0.14.40 35.83
22 Herranen Timo Jyry 41.23 0.15.48 34.66
23 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 41.25 0.15.50 34.44
24 Korpelainen Reino Jyry 41.52 0.16.17 33.88
25 Glad Timo Jyry 42.41 0.17.06 33.04
26 Rantala Jari Koovee 50.22 0.24.47 27.84
27 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 51.12 0.25.37 27.23
28 Vainikka Jari Raus 51.58 0.26.23 26.67
29 Virtanen Kari PelPo 55.15 0.29.40 24.94
Malinen Jouko HS HYL -
Aherto Jorma LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki MU 28.19 0.00.00 56.58
2 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 28.26 0.00.07 56.15
3 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 28.48 0.00.29 55.24
4 Savelainen Jouni HS 29.01 0.00.42 54.63
5 Helkkula Simo PiTa 29.26 0.01.07 53.67
6 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 29.33 0.01.14 53.27
7 Turku Vesa HS 30.58 0.02.39 50.65
8 Forsström Ove Raseborg 31.05 0.02.46 50.28
9 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 31.06 0.02.47 50.08
10 Valkonen Timo RR 31.36 0.03.17 49.11
11 Turunen Erkki SuSe 31.41 0.03.22 48.80
12 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 32.09 0.03.50 47.92
13 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 32.15 0.03.56 47.60
14 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 32.22 0.04.03 47.25
15 Nippala Juhani Jyry 32.30 0.04.11 46.89
16 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 32.33 0.04.14 46.64
17 Lassila Heikki PiTa 33.13 0.04.54 45.54
18 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 33.41 0.05.22 44.74
19 Huhta Tapani KangSK 34.43 0.06.24 43.25
20 Sani Mikko HU-46 35.05 0.06.46 42.64
21 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 35.43 0.07.24 41.73
22 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 35.55 0.07.36 41.34
23 Moisander Jouni RaVi 36.03 0.07.44 41.03
24 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 37.09 0.08.50 39.66
25 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 37.43 0.09.24 38.92
26 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 37.56 0.09.37 38.55
27 Holappa Paavo TVV 38.25 0.10.06 37.92
28 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 39.24 0.11.05 36.83
29 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 40.14 0.11.55 35.93
30 Uljas Risto Jyry 40.45 0.12.26 35.34
31 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 41.49 0.13.30 34.30
32 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 41.53 0.13.34 34.11
33 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 42.00 0.13.41 33.89
34 Koivula Jouko HS 42.05 0.13.46 33.69
35 Terävä Seppo XYZ 42.55 0.14.36 32.90
36 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 43.42 0.15.23 32.18
37 Parviainen Martti XYZ 44.03 0.15.44 31.80
38 Huhtala Timo PorvU 44.35 0.16.16 31.30
39 Laukka Ville Raus 51.53 0.23.34 26.78
40 Nieminen Hannu JRV 54.51 0.26.32 25.23
41 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.02.14 0.33.55 22.15
42 Hotti Reino HS 1.02.57 0.34.38 21.81
Penttinen Heikki LS-37 KES -
Kiiskinen Arto TP HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liljeström Åge HS 23.13 0.00.00 51.85
2 Huttunen Kari KeU 23.46 0.00.33 50.51
3 Paldanius Jorma TuS 23.51 0.00.38 50.20
4 Wessman Risto HiKi 24.29 0.01.16 48.76
5 Orpana Risto SOC 24.36 0.01.23 48.39
6 Peltola Timo MSParma 25.22 0.02.09 46.80
7 Kallio Kari SuSi 25.25 0.02.12 46.58
8 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 25.52 0.02.39 45.64
9 Leino Tapio HS 26.07 0.02.54 45.07
10 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 26.16 0.03.03 44.69
11 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 26.19 0.03.06 44.47
12 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 26.21 0.03.08 44.29
13 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 26.25 0.03.12 44.05
14 Nieminen Pertti RR 26.44 0.03.31 43.41
15 Visa Jouko SuSi 27.00 0.03.47 42.85
16 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 27.10 0.03.57 42.47
17 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 27.23 0.04.10 42.01
18 Halkosaari Severi NivU 27.39 0.04.26 41.48
19 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 28.27 0.05.14 40.20
20 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 28.55 0.05.42 39.43
21 Sane Kari HS 28.57 0.05.44 39.27
22 Sirola Risto KeU 29.20 0.06.07 38.65
23 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 29.22 0.06.09 38.49
24 Jarva Risto OrPo 29.48 0.06.35 37.82
25 Andelin Jouko LaTa 29.59 0.06.46 37.47
26 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 30.00 0.06.47 37.34
27 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 30.12 0.06.59 36.98
28 Reijula Tapio Mesik 30.21 0.07.08 36.69
29 Eklund Rolf HS 30.37 0.07.24 36.26
30 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 30.45 0.07.32 36.00
31 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 30.46 0.07.33 35.87
32 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 31.03 0.07.50 35.43
33 Turunen Kauko LS-37 31.12 0.07.59 35.16
34 Korpinen Seppo RR 31.16 0.08.03 34.97
34 Laine Eero RaVi 31.16 0.08.03 34.97
36 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 31.26 0.08.13 34.57
37 Kinnari Seppo Pihkan 31.53 0.08.40 33.98
38 Romula Tuomo Mesik 32.15 0.09.02 33.49
39 Varjonen Antero RR 32.21 0.09.08 33.29
40 Partanen Risto HyRa 32.28 0.09.15 33.06
41 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 32.31 0.09.18 32.91
42 Kuosa Harri LoJa 33.16 0.10.03 32.07
43 Saarinen Olli HiKi 34.41 0.11.28 30.66
44 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 34.53 0.11.40 30.39
45 Valta Matti JRV 35.26 0.12.13 29.82
46 Valtee Pertti HS 37.42 0.14.29 27.94
47 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 38.37 0.15.24 27.19
48 Mäkirinne Matti SuSi 38.48 0.15.35 26.98
49 Laine Jaakko HS 41.05 0.17.52 25.40
50 Helin Jorma Jyry 41.42 0.18.29 24.94
51 Ekholm Hans AOK 42.19 0.19.06 24.50
52 Aho Olavi HS 42.41 0.19.28 24.21
53 Karri Kari JäPa 49.50 0.26.37 20.67
Honkonen Antti LaTa HYL -
Mustranta Antti HS HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiira Pentti Lynx 19.27 0.00.00 47.52
2 Isoherranen Seppo HS 19.30 0.00.03 47.19
3 Rapakko Timo SuSi 20.01 0.00.34 45.78
4 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 20.39 0.01.12 44.18
5 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 21.08 0.01.41 42.98
6 Koivula Keijo HyRa 21.36 0.02.09 41.87
7 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 22.28 0.03.01 40.08
8 Hakio Risto HS 22.33 0.03.06 39.76
9 Partanen Paavo HyRa 22.52 0.03.25 39.03
10 Törhönen Kauko KangSK 23.59 0.04.32 37.05
11 Luoma Simo Pihkan 24.24 0.04.57 36.26
12 Punkero Toivo HyRa 24.26 0.04.59 36.04
13 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 24.27 0.05.00 35.86
14 Rönn Ralf AOK 25.31 0.06.04 34.20
14 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 25.31 0.06.04 34.20
16 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 25.50 0.06.23 33.48
17 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 26.22 0.06.55 32.65
18 Österberg Reino LeSi 26.37 0.07.10 32.19
19 Rantala Heikki EE 27.37 0.08.10 30.89
20 Haarlaa Rihko HS 28.51 0.09.24 29.43
20 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 28.51 0.09.24 29.43
22 Lainema Matti MSParma 30.01 0.10.34 28.02
23 Heikinheimo Matti HS 31.07 0.11.40 26.90
24 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 34.13 0.14.46 24.35
25 Juntunen Olli HS 34.36 0.15.09 23.96
26 Kemppainen Eero HS 34.56 0.15.29 23.62
27 Karila Veijo Pihkan 35.45 0.16.18 22.97
28 Lindeman Osmo HS 37.05 0.17.38 22.04
29 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 39.36 0.20.09 20.54
30 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 40.31 0.21.04 19.98
31 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 40.58 0.21.31 19.66
32 Hovinen Simo KeU 42.52 0.23.25 18.70
33 Saarinen Ossi A Mesik 1.07.19 0.47.52 11.85
Karjalainen Jouko HS HYL -
Aronen Osmo RasKa HYL -
Palomäki Mikko HyRa KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ranta Esko LS-37 21.35 0.00.00 40.44
2 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 22.11 0.00.36 39.00
3 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 22.58 0.01.23 37.33
4 Tuominen Niilo R-P 23.12 0.01.37 36.63
5 Laakso Mikko MU 23.46 0.02.11 35.43
6 Ruokonen Keijo HS 24.11 0.02.36 34.50
7 Lario Heikki RaVa 25.11 0.03.36 32.82
8 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 25.42 0.04.07 31.87
9 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 27.04 0.05.29 29.97
10 Danielsson Stig Raseborg 27.54 0.06.19 28.80
11 Kopra Valto OrPo 31.16 0.09.41 25.45
12 Hakala Rauno EE 32.06 0.10.31 24.55
13 Hurme Heikki HPV 33.31 0.11.56 23.28
14 Lepistö Heikki HS 34.02 0.12.27 22.70
15 Paananen Aapo R-P 40.28 0.18.53 18.90
16 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu 52.47 0.31.12 14.35
Jokinen Eino HyRa HYL -
Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 25.22 0.00.00 29.02
2 Asikainen Ville XYZ 27.43 0.02.21 25.56
3 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 30.43 0.05.21 22.16
4 Partanen Antero RaVi 1.07.46 0.42.24 9.64
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 22.11 0.00.00 29.17
2 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 40.50 0.18.39 14.66
3 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 51.39 0.29.28 10.65

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virkki Vili HlS 34.33 0.00.00 53.56
2 Anuchkin Mikhail HlS 38.33 0.04.00 46.56
3 Virtanen Antti Pihkan 40.21 0.05.48 43.11
4 Lahtinen Atte HS 41.41 0.07.08 40.40
5 Selenius Andreas Raseborg 45.51 0.11.18 35.51
6 Lindholm Oscar OK77 1.13.52 0.39.19 21.29

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Visuri Kare OK77 31.27 0.00.00 50.39
2 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 34.27 0.03.00 44.28
3 Kerkola Riku SuSi 47.56 0.16.29 30.58
4 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 53.42 0.22.15 26.19
5 Björklöf Tomas KarjUra 1.00.12 0.28.45 22.38

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 24.32 0.00.00 58.33
2 Lavikainen Lauri KyS 24.49 0.00.17 57.12
3 Kerkola Nico SuSi 26.09 0.01.37 53.69
4 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 26.50 0.02.18 51.83
5 Hakuli Tommi KeU 27.57 0.03.25 49.28
6 Tala Miika HS 28.29 0.03.57 47.88
7 Visuri Ilari OK77 29.26 0.04.54 45.88
8 Koskenmäki Erno PorvU 29.45 0.05.13 44.94
9 Väyrynen Antti KyS 29.59 0.05.27 44.14
10 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 33.18 0.08.46 39.35
11 Huhtanen Kiri TP 33.26 0.08.54 38.79
12 Koivisto Daniel KyS 34.19 0.09.47 37.40
13 Ray Jonathan OK77 36.04 0.11.32 35.21
14 Molnár Dániel MU 36.37 0.12.05 34.32
15 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 36.58 0.12.26 33.63
16 Korja Aatu HiKi 37.04 0.12.32 33.18
17 Vehmas Miika EsSu 40.57 0.16.25 29.70

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Juuso HiKi 22.05 0.00.00
2 Mårtenson Valter OK77 25.06 0.03.01
3 Raitola Sami Lynx 29.27 0.07.22
4 Nilsen Antti EsSu 31.27 0.09.22
5 Munck Sakari EsSu 31.33 0.09.28
6 Savolainen Esa Pihkan 33.46 0.11.41
7 Saarinen Akseli RR 45.28 0.23.23

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Roine Leevi HiKi 16.21 0.00.00
2 Lamberg Benjamin KeU 16.52 0.00.31
3 Talja Eljas OK77 18.38 0.02.17
4 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 19.22 0.03.01
5 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 19.51 0.03.30
6 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 20.01 0.03.40
7 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 20.07 0.03.46
8 Rautio Mikael EsSu 21.46 0.05.25
9 Salonen Aapo HS 21.53 0.05.32
10 Hursti Toivo EsSu 25.55 0.09.34
11 Glad Olli Jyry 33.03 0.16.42
12 Koskinen Joni RR 35.51 0.19.30

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinonen Paavo HS 11.57 0.00.00
2 Donner Jonny OK77 13.28 0.01.31
3 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 16.04 0.04.07
4 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 17.59 0.06.02
5 Koskenvuo Aku EsSu 18.36 0.06.39
6 Virtanen Veikka AngA 19.18 0.07.21
7 Reijonen Oskari PorvU 19.23 0.07.26
8 Koskenmäki Ilari PorvU 20.29 0.08.32
9 Turkkila Eero EsSu 20.36 0.08.39
10 Virrankoski Iiro EsSu 21.36 0.09.39
11 Saastamoinen Atte AngA 26.58 0.15.01
12 Liljeström Tommi HS 28.54 0.16.57
13 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 30.48 0.18.51
Puupponen Lauri EsSu KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eskelinen Pyry YlämPy 13.12 0.00.00
2 Tabsai Natwud SuSi 15.43 0.02.31
3 Varjo Veeti EsAk 16.31 0.03.19
4 Väkeväinen Heikki Lynx 24.23 0.11.11
5 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 26.48 0.13.36
6 Roine Veeti HiKi 43.01 0.29.49
Riiheläinen Juuso OK77 HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rautio Daniel EsSu 15.24 0.00.00
2 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti88 16.46 0.01.22
3 Tervakangas Juuso EsSu 17.53 0.02.29
4 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 20.58 0.05.34
5 Ojala Akseli EsSu 21.40 0.06.16
6 Rönkkö Leevi EsSu 22.45 0.07.21
7 Puupponen Simo EsSu 23.00 0.07.36

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 8.12 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Topias KeU 9.16 0.01.04
3 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 9.17 0.01.05
4 Packalén Anton Lynx 10.31 0.02.19
5 Peltola Eemil Lynx 10.36 0.02.24
6 Hursti Juho EsSu 11.14 0.03.02
7 Karelo Luukas EsSu 11.16 0.03.04
8 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 11.57 0.03.45
9 Lehtola Matias Lynx 12.42 0.04.30
10 Saastamoinen Eetu AngA 13.18 0.05.06
11 Salmi Eero HS 13.35 0.05.23
12 Porthin Rasmus EsSu 13.52 0.05.40
13 Heikkinen Aleksi EsSu 13.54 0.05.42
14 Väkeväinen Antti Lynx 13.57 0.05.45
15 Teuri Lukas EsSu 15.16 0.07.04
16 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 15.34 0.07.22
17 Kyckling Toivo Eräp 15.39 0.07.27
18 Mjösund Linus Lynx 16.27 0.08.15
19 Pekkala Miikka EsSu 17.45 0.09.33
20 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 19.16 0.11.04
21 Tapanainen Matias EsSu 19.33 0.11.21
22 Sukselainen Otso Lynx 19.40 0.11.28
23 Kankaanpää Miika Lynx 20.44 0.12.32
24 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 20.59 0.12.47
25 Forma Akseli KarjUra 26.27 0.18.15

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virta Elli RasKa 30.49 0.00.00 84.81
2 Gunell Yvonne PIF 31.43 0.00.54 81.52
3 Nurmela Sari VeVe 31.53 0.01.04 80.22
4 Helgerud Bodil NOR 32.48 0.01.59 77.12
5 Saarimäki Heini AngA 33.14 0.02.25 75.27
6 Parjanne Laura HiKi 33.39 0.02.50 73.51
7 Autio Päivi Hiisi 34.15 0.03.26 71.40
8 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 34.22 0.03.33 70.35
9 Tervo Susanna MSParma 36.21 0.05.32 65.74
10 Suhonen Anniina KuoSu 37.43 0.06.54 62.61
11 Raitanen Hanna RR 37.57 0.07.08 61.49
12 Murtola Elisa VeVe 38.15 0.07.26 60.28
13 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 39.51 0.09.02 57.15
14 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 40.07 0.09.18 56.07
15 Cobo Caballero Alicia Pohjant 43.09 0.12.20 51.48

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Anna-Kaisa KR 32.49 0.00.00 71.56
2 Jauhiainen Lena SV 35.30 0.02.41 65.25
3 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 36.06 0.03.17 63.28
4 Boström Matleena RR 36.44 0.03.55 61.32
5 Lahtinen Katja HS 37.01 0.04.12 59.98
6 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 37.39 0.04.50 58.12
7 Väre Tiina SomEsa 38.53 0.06.04 55.46
8 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 39.49 0.07.00 53.35
9 Castrén Jenni Jyry 41.45 0.08.56 50.11
10 Vääränen Sari KS 43.18 0.10.29 47.58
11 Juvonen Saara RaKaS 45.51 0.13.02 44.24
12 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 57.16 0.24.27 34.86

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kyckling Katja HyRa 28.57 0.00.00 59.39
2 Salmi Maria LappRi 30.37 0.01.40 55.63
3 Vilska Tiina RR 32.39 0.03.42 51.67
4 Eskola Marianne TP 33.30 0.04.33 49.88
5 Honkanen Johanna MSParma 34.06 0.05.09 48.53
6 Klemelä Aliisa LHR 34.35 0.05.38 47.39
7 Karhunen Anni HS 35.38 0.06.41 45.54
8 Hjelm Netta RaPi 35.40 0.06.43 45.04
9 Nieminen Outi RR 36.36 0.07.39 43.45
10 Nurminen Henna HS 36.46 0.07.49 42.82
11 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 37.11 0.08.14 41.90
12 Mäkilä Sohvi LS-37 38.35 0.09.38 39.97
13 Turakainen Irene HS 39.33 0.10.36 38.58
14 Erämaja Henna HlT 40.11 0.11.14 37.57
15 Laine Matilda RaVi 45.40 0.16.43 32.71
16 Sukselainen Annukka Lynx 49.08 0.20.11 30.07
17 Mattila Marika HS 54.47 0.25.50 26.68

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Reetta VeVe 34.57 0.00.00 66.07
2 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 35.37 0.00.40 64.14
3 Vaano Kristiina OK77 38.58 0.04.01 57.99
4 Leppävuori Carina NOK 39.23 0.04.26 56.75
5 Aumo Satu Pihkan 41.02 0.06.05 53.87
6 Knuuti Pirjo NivU 42.24 0.07.27 51.55
7 Valkonen Anu S-JKL 42.37 0.07.40 50.70
8 Packalen Auli Lynx 43.40 0.08.43 48.92
9 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 44.30 0.09.33 47.44
10 Sintonen Anu Pihkan 48.43 0.13.46 42.83
11 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 52.15 0.17.18 39.46
12 Nurminen Arja VaHa 57.13 0.22.16 35.60
13 Lundén Kati MaMa 1.05.03 0.30.06 30.94
14 Kouttu Helena MaMa 1.24.50 0.49.53 23.43
Laakso Kati Hiisi HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulli Tessa RaVa 34.29 0.00.00 60.92
2 Erola Larissa HS 36.13 0.01.44 57.14
3 Wartiainen Piritta KS 37.48 0.03.19 53.91
4 Lehto Salla Lynx 38.42 0.04.13 51.84
5 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 40.47 0.06.18 48.42
6 Nuottajärvi Sanna SV 43.45 0.09.16 44.42
7 Välimaa Tuija Rasti88 54.25 0.19.56 35.13
8 Hosio Sanna KarjUra 57.28 0.22.59 32.72
9 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.02.41 0.28.12 29.49
10 Merimäki Marianne Keihäs 1.04.46 0.30.17 28.06
11 Danielsson Malin Raseborg 1.08.25 0.33.56 26.10

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kollanen Teresa RasKu 37.49 0.00.00 63.52
2 Tilli Virpi Lynx 40.01 0.02.12 59.46
3 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 40.28 0.02.39 58.24
4 Hagman Terése AOK 40.55 0.03.06 57.05
5 Schoultz von Annika OK77 41.21 0.03.32 55.91
6 Matilainen Mirja HS 41.31 0.03.42 55.14
7 Rantala Eija HS 41.41 0.03.52 54.38
8 Guseff Virpi HirvHe 42.20 0.04.31 53.02
9 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 43.28 0.05.39 51.12
10 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 44.31 0.06.42 49.40
11 Lankinen Pauliina HS 45.06 0.07.17 48.27
12 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 45.41 0.07.52 47.16
13 Myllys Leena HS 47.14 0.09.25 45.13
14 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 48.46 0.10.57 43.25
15 Villikka Sanna KyS 48.56 0.11.07 42.64
16 Pääkkönen Tarja KarjUra 49.46 0.11.57 41.48
17 Paalanen Anne RR 1.03.17 0.25.28 32.26

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 28.04 0.00.00 60.65
2 Sani Tuula HU-46 29.01 0.00.57 57.78
3 Juga Liisa KeU 30.11 0.02.07 54.70
4 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 32.14 0.04.10 50.43
5 Järvinen Tuija HlT 35.28 0.07.24 45.11
6 Raitanen Tuija TVV 35.45 0.07.41 44.04
7 von Frenckell Catarina Raseborg 36.32 0.08.28 42.40
8 Ojajärvi Seija HS 36.36 0.08.32 41.62
9 Eisanen Tea MaMa 36.40 0.08.36 40.85
10 Kallio Arja KeU 50.26 0.22.22 29.19
Kuisma Tuula SomEsa KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Illaru Sinikka PePo 19.19 0.00.00 58.29
2 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 20.23 0.01.04 54.75
3 Lindholm Ann OK77 20.28 0.01.09 54.05
4 Raiko Erja HyRa 20.43 0.01.24 52.91
5 Töyrylä Marja KyS 21.53 0.02.34 49.64
6 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 22.51 0.03.32 47.10
7 Malinen Paula KaSu 23.35 0.04.16 45.22
8 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 24.21 0.05.02 43.39
9 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 26.11 0.06.52 39.97
10 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 27.23 0.08.04 37.85
11 Bäck Hannele Raseborg 27.48 0.08.29 36.93
12 Levicheva Nadezda RUS 28.02 0.08.43 36.27
13 Yli-Ikkelä Marika AOK 28.42 0.09.23 35.08
14 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 30.08 0.10.49 33.08
15 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 30.19 0.11.00 32.55
16 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 30.35 0.11.16 31.94
17 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 31.00 0.11.41 31.19
18 Toivanen Tuula RaN 36.24 0.17.05 26.29

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikka Eija RaKaS 17.26 0.00.00 49.27
2 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 17.43 0.00.17 47.82
3 Laine Irmeli KaRa 17.51 0.00.25 46.81
4 Koivula Sirpa RasKa 18.33 0.01.07 44.41
5 Kanste Helena Raseborg 18.36 0.01.10 43.66
6 Turku Kaija HS 19.11 0.01.45 41.72
7 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 20.12 0.02.46 39.04
8 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 21.30 0.04.04 36.14
9 Honkavaara Paula RaVi 22.01 0.04.35 34.76
10 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 24.29 0.07.03 30.78
11 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 28.41 0.11.15 25.86
12 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 31.55 0.14.29 22.88

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 16.28 0.00.00 52.24
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 16.33 0.00.05 51.54
3 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 17.42 0.01.14 47.79
4 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 18.48 0.02.20 44.61
5 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 19.16 0.02.48 43.16
6 Salmela Juulia RiSu 19.21 0.02.53 42.60
7 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 19.48 0.03.20 41.27
8 Wikström Sonja OK77 20.25 0.03.57 39.67
9 Reeni Eva RiSu 20.35 0.04.07 39.00
10 Torp Tytti HS 20.45 0.04.17 38.35
11 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 21.18 0.04.50 37.02
12 Mäntytörmä Eila HlT 21.35 0.05.07 36.20
13 Pitkänen Eila JRV 22.27 0.05.59 34.48
14 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 22.59 0.06.31 33.37
15 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 23.22 0.06.54 32.52
16 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 25.08 0.08.40 29.95
17 Särkkä Liisa Navi 25.22 0.08.54 29.39
18 Luoma Helena Pihkan 27.29 0.11.01 26.86
19 Hovinen Riitta KeU 33.02 0.16.34 22.13

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 18.00 0.00.00 42.80
2 Lindeman Gunnel HS 19.33 0.01.33 38.22
3 Tiira Anja Lynx 21.21 0.03.21 33.92
4 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 25.08 0.07.08 27.89
5 Lepistö Viola HS 28.29 0.10.29 23.80
6 Havukorpi Airi RaVi 34.56 0.16.56 18.74

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 20.09 0.00.00 43.64
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 24.06 0.03.57 33.75
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 33.45 0.13.36 22.15

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsell Susanna Raseborg 25.03 0.00.00 61.56
2 Matilainen Helena HS 26.27 0.01.24 56.12
3 Toivanen Pinja RaN 32.37 0.07.34 43.73
4 Toivanen Minttu RaN 40.33 0.15.30 33.75
5 Turpiainen Milla HyRa 40.48 0.15.45 32.13

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schoultz von Katja OK77 22.46 0.00.00 49.45
2 Väyrynen Aino KyS 23.53 0.01.07 45.72
3 Rantala Eerika HS 31.15 0.08.29 33.87
4 Ahlqvist Sanna HiKi 31.49 0.09.03 32.20
5 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 37.59 0.15.13 26.08
6 Rinne Sara KuortKu 41.56 0.19.10 22.82

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heiskanen Iida HS 22.50 0.00.00 51.96
2 Martikainen Karoliina SV 24.37 0.01.47 47.40
3 Koskinen Pinja RR 27.36 0.04.46 41.56
4 Korhonen Saara TVV 27.54 0.05.04 40.40
5 Väliheikki Petra LaiVe 28.45 0.05.55 38.52
6 Stenius Veera LaiVe 29.38 0.06.48 36.70
7 Turakainen Venla HS 31.47 0.08.57 33.60
8 Westerback Liva OK77 32.19 0.09.29 32.43
9 Salo Janina Orient 34.22 0.11.32 29.92
10 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris KuortKu 36.24 0.13.34 27.71

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Janina OK77 26.04 0.00.00
2 Niemi Maria EsSu 32.56 0.06.52
3 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 36.41 0.10.37
4 Tikkanen Venla EsSu 37.03 0.10.59
5 Laitinen Silja EsSu 44.14 0.18.10
6 Kaukonen Ella EsSu 46.26 0.20.22
7 Frenckell von Rafaela OK77 48.30 0.22.26
8 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 50.08 0.24.04

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Palmen Aino EsSu 21.51 0.00.00
2 Gustafsson Sara KaRa 22.31 0.00.40
3 Väliheikki Julia LaiVe 23.52 0.02.01
4 Munck Nana EsSu 24.24 0.02.33
5 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 27.17 0.05.26
6 Calderara Pia Lynx 29.21 0.07.30
7 Mäntylä Anni HS 29.31 0.07.40

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hakuli Hanna KeU 14.04 0.00.00
2 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 15.43 0.01.39
3 Määttänen Maria EsSu 15.53 0.01.49
4 Virtanen Heta HlS 16.31 0.02.27
5 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 17.23 0.03.19
6 Munck Saana EsSu 17.52 0.03.48
7 Lehikoinen Aino EsSu 18.29 0.04.25
8 Tala Juulia HS 19.47 0.05.43
9 Hilo Hanne Lynx 20.25 0.06.21
10 Lappi Essi EsSu 20.42 0.06.38
11 Tala Emilia HS 21.37 0.07.33
12 Salminen Vilja RiSu 22.46 0.08.42
13 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 24.49 0.10.45
14 Simola Aino KS 29.53 0.15.49

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Calderara Anna Lynx 15.26 0.00.00
2 Savilahti Anna HS 17.35 0.02.09
3 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 18.35 0.03.09
4 Konstari Elena JRV 24.07 0.08.41
5 Heikkinen Elli EsSu 37.18 0.21.52

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Veera HS 14.49 0.00.00
2 Salonen Elli HS 17.45 0.02.56
3 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 23.43 0.08.54
4 Martikainen Kristiina SV 24.35 0.09.46

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 10.47 0.00.00
2 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 11.18 0.00.31
3 Viskari Siiri HiKi 11.20 0.00.33
4 Hosio Iris KarjUra 11.36 0.00.49
5 Ahtola Kaisa EsAk 11.58 0.01.11
6 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 12.56 0.02.09
7 Rantala Ella HS 13.26 0.02.39
8 Salo Annika Orient 14.24 0.03.37
9 Pesola Lilja HS 14.34 0.03.47
10 Kero Ada HlS 14.39 0.03.52
11 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 14.49 0.04.02
12 Tapanainen Milla-Lotta EsSu 15.26 0.04.39
12 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 15.26 0.04.39
14 Rönkkö Liine EsSu 15.52 0.05.05
15 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 16.05 0.05.18
16 Leppänen Nella LS-37 17.36 0.06.49
17 Hursti Hilma EsSu 18.03 0.07.16
18 Virtanen Aino AngA 19.10 0.08.23
19 Ahtola Suvi EsAk 19.27 0.08.40
20 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 19.43 0.08.56
21 Packalén Lotta Lynx 23.53 0.13.06
22 Hilo Jenny Lynx 24.54 0.14.07