FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
eGames + WRE-osakilpailu
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 1.26.22 0.00.00 96.08
2 Parjanne Antti Lynx 1.27.21 0.00.59 94.75
3 Pajunen Jere KR 1.27.52 0.01.30 93.94
4 Asikainen Aaro KR 1.28.03 0.01.41 93.50
5 Sirén Mikko AngA 1.29.13 0.02.51 92.03
6 Airila Hannu KR 1.30.33 0.04.11 90.44
7 Parkkinen Jarno RR 1.30.34 0.04.12 90.18
8 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.30.40 0.04.18 89.84
9 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 1.31.02 0.04.40 89.24
10 Kirmula Miika AngA 1.31.32 0.05.10 88.51
11 Taanila Vesa IkNV 1.32.46 0.06.24 87.10
12 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 1.33.23 0.07.01 86.29
13 Vähänen Sami RR 1.33.58 0.07.36 85.52
14 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.34.34 0.08.12 84.75
15 Patana Mikko HiKi 1.34.43 0.08.21 84.38
16 Väre Teemu PR 1.35.34 0.09.12 83.40
17 Helgerud Øyvind NOR 1.36.01 0.09.39 82.79
18 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 1.36.27 0.10.05 82.19
19 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 1.37.46 0.11.24 80.86
19 Simosas Otto Orient 1.37.46 0.11.24 80.86
21 Niemi Vili RR 1.38.05 0.11.43 80.15
22 Keskisaari Ville VaajTe 1.38.06 0.11.44 79.91
23 Metsälä Juuso KR 1.38.34 0.12.12 79.32
24 Mähönen Timo KR 1.38.50 0.12.28 78.88
25 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 1.39.14 0.12.52 78.34
26 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 1.39.36 0.13.14 77.83
27 Kari Tuomas AngA 1.40.00 0.13.38 77.30
28 Liukkonen Matti RR 1.40.03 0.13.41 77.05
29 Sainio Santeri KangSK 1.40.11 0.13.49 76.73
30 Heinonen Mikko KR 1.40.26 0.14.04 76.32
31 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 1.40.50 0.14.28 75.80
32 Penttinen Topi Orient 1.41.29 0.15.07 75.10
33 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 1.41.30 0.15.08 74.87
34 Mansner Victor SV 1.42.10 0.15.48 74.17
35 Donner Mikael OK77 1.43.12 0.16.50 73.21
36 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 1.43.16 0.16.54 72.96
37 Sund Otto Femman 1.43.57 0.17.35 72.27
38 Fabritius Mikael Orient 1.44.45 0.18.23 71.51
39 Kinni Juho TP 1.47.19 0.20.57 69.59
40 Juutilainen Ilkka SV 1.48.00 0.21.38 68.95
40 Sorsa Lauri KangSK 1.48.00 0.21.38 68.95
42 Lindeqvist Juuso PR 1.48.26 0.22.04 68.27
43 Stenlund Daniel PR 1.50.12 0.23.50 66.98
44 Teittinen Panu KangSK 1.50.47 0.24.25 66.43
45 Paasikoski Antti RR 1.52.37 0.26.15 65.15
46 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 1.53.48 0.27.26 64.28
47 Morrison Ross RR 1.54.10 0.27.48 63.89
48 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.55.50 0.29.28 62.78
49 Jokiranta Mika KS 1.56.26 0.30.04 62.27
50 Oksanen Tommi HS 2.00.42 0.34.20 59.89
51 Skinnari Juha Pihkan 2.05.09 0.38.47 57.58
52 Koskinen Roope Hiisi 2.06.01 0.39.39 57.01
53 Tölli Marko S-JKL 2.06.18 0.39.56 56.71
54 Dobbs Neil HS 2.18.26 0.52.04 51.58
Kero Mikko HlS KES -
Peltola Juha MSParma KES -
Suna Jussi TuMe KES -
Westerlund Juho Koovee KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Tuomo HiKi 1.06.38 0.00.00 76.65
2 Haarlaa Tapio HS 1.09.02 0.02.24 73.53
3 Laiho Aapo VeVe 1.09.30 0.02.52 72.57
4 Pikkarainen Toni HyRa 1.10.38 0.04.00 70.96
5 Pellinen Teppo JoKu 1.11.47 0.05.09 69.38
5 Myllärinen Aki JoKu 1.11.47 0.05.09 69.38
7 Toivio Heikki AngA 1.13.23 0.06.45 66.99
8 Kujala Rainer Lynx 1.16.45 0.10.07 63.64
9 Luoma Ville HiKi 1.17.18 0.10.40 62.77
10 Laine Miika KS 1.20.30 0.13.52 59.88
11 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 1.22.02 0.15.24 58.37
12 Taanila Henri IkNV 1.23.21 0.16.43 57.07
13 Niemi Pyry RR 1.23.35 0.16.57 56.53
14 Väisänen Patrik KS 1.23.55 0.17.17 55.92
15 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.25.49 0.19.11 54.31
16 Töyrylä Ville VeVe 1.27.29 0.20.51 52.91
17 Kansonen Jari JoKu 1.28.00 0.21.22 52.24
18 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1.31.27 0.24.49 49.92
19 Pusa Matti ViRuS 1.33.46 0.27.08 48.34
20 Vanhanen Matias KemKi 1.33.49 0.27.11 47.98
21 Yrjä Aki PertPe 1.38.44 0.32.06 45.27
22 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 1.48.08 0.41.30 41.04
23 Kärkkäinen Pasi HS 1.56.40 0.50.02 37.76
24 Lehtinen Juuso LS-37 2.00.04 0.53.26 36.43
Ratilainen Rauno VeVe HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 44.43 0.00.00 85.27
2 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 46.55 0.02.12 80.80
3 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 48.06 0.03.23 78.36
4 Kaivosaari Antti JRV 49.22 0.04.39 75.90
5 Juura Elmeri KanSu 50.01 0.05.18 74.48
6 Hernelahti Miika KR 50.09 0.05.26 73.84
7 Hasu Topi Orient 50.50 0.06.07 72.41
8 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 51.41 0.06.58 70.80
9 Huhtanen Juha LapVi 52.56 0.08.13 68.71
10 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 53.05 0.08.22 68.10
11 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 53.17 0.08.34 67.43
12 Viljakainen Olli AnttU 56.56 0.12.13 62.72
13 Kopra Tero OrPo 57.03 0.12.20 62.21
14 Elo Markku AngA 57.36 0.12.53 61.23
15 Koskinen Jussi KR 57.40 0.12.57 60.78
16 Vahala Jani MaMa 58.16 0.13.33 59.78
17 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.02.22 0.17.39 55.50
18 Malm Antti KanSu 1.05.07 0.20.24 52.81
19 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 1.05.32 0.20.49 52.14
20 Lyytikäinen Mika PR 1.06.26 0.21.43 51.11
21 Lassila Hannu TuuSe 1.13.35 0.28.52 45.84
22 Kärpijoki Vesa HS 1.13.39 0.28.56 45.50
23 Kesälä Mikko Pohjant 1.15.08 0.30.25 44.31
24 Koskela Petri SuVe 1.17.10 0.32.27 42.86
25 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 1.23.06 0.38.23 39.53
26 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.30.30 0.45.47 36.06
Muukkonen Jyrki KeU KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vennelä Miika Koovee 1.11.13 0.00.00 63.19
2 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 1.15.02 0.03.49 59.16
3 Muikku Anssi AnttU 1.15.44 0.04.31 57.80
4 Wigelius Miikka MaMa 1.16.17 0.05.04 56.58
5 Salmi Antti HS 1.17.07 0.05.54 55.17
6 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.19.38 0.08.25 52.66
7 Samposalo Kai KangSK 1.20.43 0.09.30 51.19
8 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.22.23 0.11.10 49.41
9 Farkas David HS 1.24.17 0.13.04 47.57
10 Seppälä Ville KyS 1.52.14 0.41.01 35.18
Laine Mikko HS HYL -
Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 1.01.32 0.00.00 65.89
2 Mamia Tero Koovee 1.04.51 0.03.19 61.94
3 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 1.07.44 0.06.12 58.74
4 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 1.08.51 0.07.19 57.24
5 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 1.14.37 0.13.05 52.30
6 Mäkinen Antti KR 1.16.07 0.14.35 50.77
7 Nikkinen Jyrki HyRa 1.16.49 0.15.17 49.82
8 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 1.17.13 0.15.41 49.06
9 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.20.22 0.18.50 46.67
10 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.21.59 0.20.27 45.28
11 Havula Jarmo HTH 1.23.35 0.22.03 43.96
12 Saastamoinen Pasi AngA 1.28.33 0.27.01 41.07
13 Hannula Markus MU 1.28.35 0.27.03 40.62
14 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.31.32 0.30.00 38.90
15 Korja Oula HiKi 1.32.51 0.31.19 37.94
16 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.43.41 0.42.09 33.61
Viisanen Ville ORa KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 58.02 0.00.00 70.20
2 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 58.42 0.00.40 69.13
3 Malinen Juha KR 1.01.05 0.03.03 66.18
4 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 1.02.04 0.04.02 64.88
5 Tilli Juha Lynx 1.05.46 0.07.44 60.99
6 Taskila Sakari LeSi 1.06.52 0.08.50 59.75
7 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.08.29 0.10.27 58.11
8 Ojanen Tuomas HS 1.08.35 0.10.33 57.80
9 Oksanen Teijo HS 1.08.54 0.10.52 57.31
10 Väänänen Urpo KR 1.09.08 0.11.06 56.89
11 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.09.52 0.11.50 56.06
12 Hirvensalo Kari PR 1.09.58 0.11.56 55.76
13 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 1.10.12 0.12.10 55.35
14 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisi 1.10.13 0.12.11 55.12
15 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 1.11.56 0.13.54 53.58
16 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 1.12.05 0.14.03 53.25
17 Koponen Visa PertPe 1.13.09 0.15.07 52.26
18 Östergård Patric SV 1.13.13 0.15.11 52.00
19 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.13.43 0.15.41 51.44
20 Kujala Tapio YKV 1.14.01 0.15.59 51.02
21 Tähtinen Timo HS 1.14.49 0.16.47 50.26
22 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.14.59 0.16.57 49.94
23 Eskelinen Jussi RaKaS 1.17.52 0.19.50 47.89
23 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.17.52 0.19.50 47.89
25 Kulmala Mika RR 1.19.22 0.21.20 46.59
26 Valtonen Jari HS 1.20.56 0.22.54 45.49
27 Pulli Tuomo LappRi 1.21.58 0.23.56 44.73
28 Sillanpää Kari MaMa 1.24.48 0.26.46 43.05
29 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 1.26.30 0.28.28 42.02
30 Savilahti Petri Lynx 1.26.44 0.28.42 41.73
31 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.27.31 0.29.29 41.18
32 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.29.13 0.31.11 40.22
33 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 1.30.19 0.32.17 39.55
34 Sorri Pertti RaHa 1.34.38 0.36.36 37.58
35 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 1.36.53 0.38.51 36.55
36 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.53.06 0.55.04 31.17
37 Reiman Markku JäPa 2.10.35 1.12.33 26.88
Virta Marko TuS HYL -
Turpiainen Janne HyRa HYL -
Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laiho Hannu RaVa 57.40 0.00.00 60.45
2 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 58.08 0.00.28 59.75
3 Vestola Heikki RaVa 58.24 0.00.44 59.26
4 Lehto Kari TuMe 59.50 0.02.10 57.64
5 Kiljunen Pekka VaajTe 59.53 0.02.13 57.38
6 Kuusinen Mikko HS 1.02.09 0.04.29 55.09
7 Nykänen Asko MU 1.02.43 0.05.03 54.39
8 Lamberg Seppo VaajTe 1.03.21 0.05.41 53.65
9 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.03.55 0.06.15 52.98
10 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 1.06.51 0.09.11 50.47
11 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.07.43 0.10.03 49.64
12 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 1.08.04 0.10.24 49.20
13 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 1.09.08 0.11.28 48.26
14 Elo Jussi LaJy 1.09.23 0.11.43 47.91
15 Frilander Heikki SV 1.09.26 0.11.46 47.70
16 Autio Ossi HyRa 1.10.11 0.12.31 47.01
17 Aakula Ilkka PR 1.10.34 0.12.54 46.58
18 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 1.11.11 0.13.31 46.00
19 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 1.11.26 0.13.46 45.66
20 Sorri Esko RaHa 1.11.45 0.14.05 45.29
21 Hilo Kai Lynx 1.11.51 0.14.11 45.05
22 Paganus Ari AngA 1.12.27 0.14.47 44.51
23 Lampinen Raino HS 1.14.34 0.16.54 43.08
24 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 1.15.08 0.17.28 42.59
25 Gureev Maxim Mile-Spo 1.15.21 0.17.41 42.30
26 Lahtonen Janne LHR 1.17.07 0.19.27 41.17
27 Mitenkov Andrej Azimut 1.17.17 0.19.37 40.92
28 Huhtanen Ossi TP 1.18.18 0.20.38 40.23
29 Hänninen Jukka HiKi 1.19.28 0.21.48 39.48
30 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.22.02 0.24.22 38.09
31 Vänttinen Klaus HiKi 1.22.33 0.24.53 37.70
32 Kaasalainen Matti HS 1.25.09 0.27.29 36.41
33 Hyvönen Reijo HS 1.31.58 0.34.18 33.57
34 Ylikoski Kari TP 1.34.17 0.36.37 32.62
35 Höglund Ulf Raseborg 1.34.22 0.36.42 32.45
36 Huhtala Ismo YlKi 1.38.52 0.41.12 30.85
37 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77 1.39.01 0.41.21 30.68
38 Heikkilä Petri JäPa 1.41.56 0.44.16 29.68
39 Suhonen Timo KuoSu 1.43.40 0.46.00 29.06
40 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.43.43 0.46.03 28.93
Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant KES -
Virtanen Markku LamSä KES -
Karjalainen Markus KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 55.47 0.00.00 64.62
2 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 58.35 0.02.48 61.26
3 Salmi Veijo RR 59.52 0.04.05 59.68
4 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 1.00.45 0.04.58 58.55
5 Virtala Arto LaJy 1.00.52 0.05.05 58.18
6 Karamo Jouko HS 1.01.29 0.05.42 57.34
7 Arki Hannu TuMe 1.02.32 0.06.45 56.12
8 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 1.02.56 0.07.09 55.51
9 Aherto Jorma LS-37 1.03.36 0.07.49 54.68
10 Malinen Jouko HS 1.03.45 0.07.58 54.30
11 Nyberg Henry Orient 1.05.11 0.09.24 52.86
12 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 1.05.15 0.09.28 52.56
13 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.07.15 0.11.28 50.76
14 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 1.08.01 0.12.14 49.96
15 Parnetti Roy HyRa 1.08.45 0.12.58 49.19
16 Laukka John RaVa 1.09.28 0.13.41 48.46
17 Svärd Rune AOK 1.10.17 0.14.30 47.67
18 Helle Markku SaPu 1.10.43 0.14.56 47.15
19 Parkkinen Kauko RR 1.11.13 0.15.26 46.60
20 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.11.59 0.16.12 45.88
21 Laakso Antero PunKu 1.12.48 0.17.01 45.15
22 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1.16.22 0.20.35 42.83
23 Levichev Alexandr RUS 1.19.51 0.24.04 40.76
24 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.20.29 0.24.42 40.24
25 Lahtinen Jouko HS 1.21.47 0.26.00 39.41
26 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 1.22.17 0.26.30 38.98
27 Lång Jan MSParma 1.22.42 0.26.55 38.59
28 Virtanen Kari PelPo 1.23.03 0.27.16 38.23
29 Lahti Juha HlS 1.26.28 0.30.41 36.54
30 Rantala Jari Koovee 1.26.38 0.30.51 36.29
31 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.28.55 0.33.08 35.17
32 Räihä Pertti MU 1.29.05 0.33.18 34.93
33 Korpelainen Reino Jyry 1.41.54 0.46.07 30.38
34 Laakso Jarmo HS 2.11.03 1.15.16 23.50
Virkki Antti HlS HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 42.04 0.00.00 59.41
2 Savelainen Jouni HS 43.54 0.01.50 56.74
3 Turku Vesa HS 45.02 0.02.58 55.12
4 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 45.43 0.03.39 54.11
5 Lassila Heikki PiTa 45.52 0.03.48 53.75
6 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 46.03 0.03.59 53.35
7 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 46.09 0.04.05 53.05
8 Saarinen Heikki MU 46.27 0.04.23 52.52
9 Nurminen Jouko TP 47.11 0.05.07 51.53
10 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 47.18 0.05.14 51.22
11 Vesalainen Markku AngA 48.02 0.05.58 50.26
12 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK77 48.12 0.06.08 49.91
13 Helkkula Simo PiTa 48.46 0.06.42 49.15
14 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 49.42 0.07.38 48.06
15 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 50.49 0.08.45 46.84
16 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 51.17 0.09.13 46.24
17 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 51.28 0.09.24 45.91
18 Sani Mikko HU-46 51.29 0.09.25 45.73
19 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 52.41 0.10.37 44.53
20 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 52.54 0.10.50 44.19
21 Nippala Juhani Jyry 52.58 0.10.54 43.97
22 Huovila Timo KaRa 53.08 0.11.04 43.67
23 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 53.25 0.11.21 43.28
24 Uljas Risto Jyry 53.26 0.11.22 43.11
25 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 54.07 0.12.03 42.41
26 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 55.57 0.13.53 40.86
27 Koivula Jouko HS 56.25 0.14.21 40.37
28 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 57.19 0.15.15 39.59
29 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 57.55 0.15.51 39.03
30 Turunen Erkki SuSe 58.45 0.16.41 38.34
31 Tolvanen Markku SalVie 1.00.39 0.18.35 36.99
32 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 1.01.31 0.19.27 36.34
33 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.02.00 0.19.56 35.91
34 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.03.31 0.21.27 34.92
35 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.03.46 0.21.42 34.65
36 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 1.04.55 0.22.51 33.91
37 Parviainen Martti XYZ 1.06.17 0.24.13 33.08
38 Laukka Ville Raus 1.06.55 0.24.51 32.64
39 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.07.53 0.25.49 32.05
40 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 1.10.12 0.28.08 30.87
41 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 1.10.35 0.28.31 30.58
42 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.11.15 0.29.11 30.18
43 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.12.37 0.30.33 29.49
44 Hotti Reino HS 1.19.56 0.37.52 26.68
45 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.30.47 0.48.43 23.40

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 39.26 0.00.00 52.58
2 Huttunen Kari KeU 39.56 0.00.30 51.76
3 Wessman Risto HiKi 42.14 0.02.48 48.79
4 Liljeström Åge HS 42.54 0.03.28 47.88
5 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 43.12 0.03.46 47.40
6 Nieminen Pertti RR 43.18 0.03.52 47.14
7 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 44.29 0.05.03 45.74
8 Valtee Pertti HS 44.55 0.05.29 45.15
9 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 45.38 0.06.12 44.30
10 Paldanius Jorma TuS 45.43 0.06.17 44.08
11 Tiitola Tero RasKa 46.53 0.07.27 42.84
12 Peltola Timo MSParma 47.03 0.07.37 42.55
13 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 47.32 0.08.06 41.98
14 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 47.36 0.08.10 41.79
15 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 47.41 0.08.15 41.58
16 Leino Tapio HS 48.07 0.08.41 41.07
17 Halkosaari Severi NivU 48.12 0.08.46 40.87
18 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 48.50 0.09.24 40.20
19 Korpinen Seppo RR 49.37 0.10.11 39.44
20 Jarva Risto OrPo 49.56 0.10.30 39.06
21 Valta Matti JRV 50.54 0.11.28 38.19
22 Laine Juhani KaRa 51.45 0.12.19 37.44
23 Reijula Tapio Mesik 52.15 0.12.49 36.95
24 Visa Jouko SuSi 52.31 0.13.05 36.64
25 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 52.59 0.13.33 36.20
25 Sane Kari HS 52.59 0.13.33 36.20
27 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 54.29 0.15.03 34.96
28 Vähänen Jukka HyRa 54.51 0.15.25 34.61
29 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 54.54 0.15.28 34.46
30 Latvasto Erkki HS 55.18 0.15.52 34.10
31 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 55.26 0.16.00 33.90
32 Laine Eero RaVi 55.59 0.16.33 33.45
33 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 56.12 0.16.46 33.20
34 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 57.10 0.17.44 32.53
35 Honkonen Antti LaTa 58.10 0.18.44 31.86
36 Laine Jaakko HS 58.12 0.18.46 31.73
37 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 58.47 0.19.21 31.30
38 Kemppainen Markku Mesik 58.55 0.19.29 31.12
39 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 59.05 0.19.39 30.93
40 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.01.41 0.22.15 29.52
41 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.02.06 0.22.40 29.22
42 Kallio Kari SuSi 1.08.10 0.28.44 26.52
43 Saarinen Olli HiKi 1.10.13 0.30.47 25.65
44 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.11.17 0.31.51 25.18
45 Aho Olavi HS 1.11.57 0.32.31 24.86
46 Partanen Risto HyRa 1.22.51 0.43.25 21.51
Inkinen Paavo Jyry KES -
Turunen Kauko LS-37 KES -
Varjonen Antero RR HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 39.36 0.00.00 48.11
2 Rapakko Timo SuSi 41.26 0.01.50 45.80
3 Tiira Pentti Lynx 41.47 0.02.11 45.24
4 Partanen Paavo HyRa 41.50 0.02.14 45.01
5 Österberg Reino LeSi 42.09 0.02.33 44.49
6 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 43.35 0.03.59 42.85
7 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 44.18 0.04.42 41.99
8 Isoherranen Seppo HS 44.50 0.05.14 41.32
9 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 45.37 0.06.01 40.45
10 Tiura Tapio HS 46.28 0.06.52 39.55
11 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 46.56 0.07.20 38.99
12 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 47.32 0.07.56 38.34
13 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 48.01 0.08.25 37.80
14 Koivula Keijo HyRa 48.40 0.09.04 37.14
15 Punkero Toivo HyRa 48.45 0.09.09 36.92
16 Rytkölä Reijo SV 49.21 0.09.45 36.32
17 Hakio Risto HS 49.49 0.10.13 35.83
18 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 50.10 0.10.34 35.43
19 Klinga Esa LS-37 52.10 0.12.34 33.93
20 Heikinheimo Matti HS 52.33 0.12.57 33.54
21 Visa Rauno SuSi 53.01 0.13.25 33.10
22 Rönn Ralf AOK 53.06 0.13.30 32.91
23 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 54.24 0.14.48 31.98
24 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 55.24 0.15.48 31.27
25 Raimovaara Erkki HS 55.50 0.16.14 30.89
26 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 55.59 0.16.23 30.67
27 Lainema Matti MSParma 57.53 0.18.17 29.54
28 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 59.34 0.19.58 28.58
29 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.00.18 0.20.42 28.10
30 Seppä Matti HS 1.02.13 0.22.37 27.12
31 Juntunen Olli HS 1.04.13 0.24.37 26.16
32 Rantala Heikki EE 1.06.44 0.27.08 25.06
33 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 1.10.22 0.30.46 23.66
34 Aronen Osmo RasKa 1.10.38 0.31.02 23.46
35 Karila Veijo Pihkan 1.18.47 0.39.11 20.94
36 Hovinen Simo KeU 1.21.06 0.41.30 20.25
37 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.31.31 0.51.55 17.86
38 Haarlaa Rihko HS 1.51.16 1.11.40 14.62
Saarinen Ossi A Mesik KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 31.12 0.00.00 45.03
2 Setälä Toivo JäPa 33.21 0.02.09 41.77
3 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 33.26 0.02.14 41.32
4 Salminen Pertti HlS 36.20 0.05.08 37.70
5 Jokinen Eino HyRa 36.56 0.05.44 36.77
6 Lario Heikki RaVa 37.49 0.06.37 35.60
7 Tuominen Niilo R-P 40.23 0.09.11 33.05
8 Danielsson Stig Raseborg 41.42 0.10.30 31.72
9 Ranta Esko LS-37 43.04 0.11.52 30.45
10 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 45.26 0.14.14 28.60
11 Ruokonen Keijo HS 46.28 0.15.16 27.71
12 Hurme Heikki HPV 48.10 0.16.58 26.49
13 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 48.41 0.17.29 25.97
14 Lepistö Heikki HS 49.25 0.18.13 25.35
15 Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi 50.04 0.18.52 24.79
16 Paananen Aapo R-P 52.19 0.21.07 23.50
17 Aho Mauri HPV 53.17 0.22.05 22.85
18 Hakala Rauno EE 56.00 0.24.48 21.53
Saario Seppo MSParma KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 29.42 0.00.00 32.89
2 Lahti Heikki LeSi 32.50 0.03.08 28.86
3 Liski Eero LHR 33.58 0.04.16 27.03
4 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 53.56 0.24.14 16.48
5 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 55.49 0.26.07 15.40
6 Tarvainen Kalevi HS 1.00.49 0.31.07 13.65

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 29.05 0.00.00 27.97
2 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 32.15 0.03.10 23.33
3 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 38.45 0.09.40 17.84

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuukka Elias TP 54.25 0.00.00 77.85
2 Salervo Mikko OK77 1.00.23 0.05.58 68.84
3 Loukkalahti Otto HiKi 1.01.55 0.07.30 65.85
4 Anuchkin Mikhail HlS 1.08.17 0.13.52 58.55
5 Mäkelä Atte HlS 1.08.19 0.13.54 57.36
6 Virkki Vili HlS 1.09.50 0.15.25 54.97
7 Selenius Andreas Raseborg 1.15.45 0.21.20 49.63
8 Virtanen Antti Pihkan 1.20.06 0.25.41 45.94
9 Hasu Simo Orient 1.21.45 0.27.20 44.04

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 1.01.33 0.00.00 58.09
2 Lehto Linus KarjUra 1.01.49 0.00.16 56.11
3 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 1.02.48 0.01.15 53.52
4 Visuri Kare OK77 1.09.39 0.08.06 46.72
Björklöf Tomas KarjUra KES -
Lehto Elias KarjUra KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 32.54 0.00.00 53.63
2 Lavikainen Lauri KyS 34.40 0.01.46 50.04
3 Kerkola Nico SuSi 35.24 0.02.30 48.18
4 Väyrynen Antti KyS 36.02 0.03.08 46.51
5 Koivisto Daniel KyS 39.43 0.06.49 41.46
6 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 45.37 0.12.43 35.45
7 Molnár Dániel MU 46.00 0.13.06 34.52
8 Vehmas Miika EsSu 46.12 0.13.18 33.73
9 Koskenmäki Erno PorvU 50.24 0.17.30 30.34
10 Korja Aatu HiKi 52.08 0.19.14 28.77

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mårtenson Valter OK77 23.35 0.00.00
2 Munck Sakari EsSu 33.36 0.10.01
3 Mehtälä Jesper HS 47.21 0.23.46

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Joni RR 17.50 0.00.00
2 Roine Leevi HiKi 18.07 0.00.17
3 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 18.47 0.00.57
4 Lamberg Benjamin KeU 19.56 0.02.06
5 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 22.10 0.04.20
6 Rautio Mikael EsSu 24.36 0.06.46
7 Nieminen Eetu LHR 27.09 0.09.19
8 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 29.53 0.12.03
9 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 32.09 0.14.19
10 Glad Olli Jyry 33.28 0.15.38
11 Martikainen Eetu SV 33.29 0.15.39
12 Hursti Toivo EsSu 34.18 0.16.28

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jonny OK77 14.34 0.00.00
2 Saastamoinen Atte AngA 14.36 0.00.02
3 Koskenvuo Aku EsSu 14.38 0.00.04
4 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 16.33 0.01.59
5 Reijonen Oskari PorvU 16.44 0.02.10
6 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 18.07 0.03.33
7 Virrankoski Iiro EsSu 19.06 0.04.32
8 Virtanen Veikka AngA 19.16 0.04.42
9 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 20.16 0.05.42
10 Tiainen Olli EsSu 20.34 0.06.00
11 Liljeström Tommi HS 21.46 0.07.12
12 Turkkila Eero EsSu 21.56 0.07.22
13 Erkkilä Eelis EsSu 23.51 0.09.17
14 Seppo Valtteri EsSu 32.27 0.17.53

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eskelinen Pyry YlämPy 14.50 0.00.00
2 Varjo Veeti EsAk 16.01 0.01.11
3 Väkeväinen Heikki Lynx 17.56 0.03.06
4 Tabsai Natwud SuSi 21.06 0.06.16
5 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 22.29 0.07.39
6 Keronen Otto EsSu 24.59 0.10.09
7 Riiheläinen Juuso OK77 25.58 0.11.08
8 Jylhä Leo EsSu 38.06 0.23.16

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojala Akseli EsSu 15.57 0.00.00
2 Rautio Daniel EsSu 16.13 0.00.16
3 Donner Jesper OK77 17.01 0.01.04
4 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 17.03 0.01.06
5 Emaldynov Timur AngA 18.15 0.02.18
6 Rönkkö Leevi EsSu 24.49 0.08.52
7 Tervakangas Juuso EsSu 26.27 0.10.30
8 Puupponen Simo EsSu 29.13 0.13.16

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 11.19 0.00.00
2 Peltola Eemil Lynx 13.02 0.01.43
3 Pekkala Tuukka EsSu 13.15 0.01.56
4 Muukkonen Topias KeU 13.24 0.02.05
5 Karelo Luukas EsSu 14.36 0.03.17
6 Lehtola Matias Lynx 14.55 0.03.36
7 Packalén Anton Lynx 16.12 0.04.53
8 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 16.37 0.05.18
9 Väkeväinen Antti Lynx 16.46 0.05.27
10 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 16.47 0.05.28
11 Heikkinen Aleksi EsSu 17.24 0.06.05
12 Mäkinen Nuutti KR 17.26 0.06.07
13 Mjösund Linus Lynx 17.30 0.06.11
14 Saastamoinen Eetu AngA 17.37 0.06.18
15 Laukkanen Juho KS 18.52 0.07.33
16 Erkkilä Lassi EsSu 18.53 0.07.34
17 Tapanainen Matias EsSu 19.17 0.07.58
18 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 20.01 0.08.42
19 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 22.23 0.11.04
20 Kankaanpää Miika Lynx 22.24 0.11.05
21 Porthin Rasmus EsSu 23.23 0.12.04
22 Teuri Lukas EsSu 23.37 0.12.18
23 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 24.37 0.13.18
24 Pekkala Miikka EsSu 25.30 0.14.11
25 Salmi Eero HS 25.33 0.14.14

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Saila TP 1.12.56 0.00.00 91.31
2 Fincke Anni-Maija TP 1.13.02 0.00.06 90.81
3 Liikanen Marjo RR 1.13.09 0.00.13 90.28
4 Gunell Yvonne PIF 1.15.08 0.02.12 87.53
5 Hytönen Outi KangSK 1.16.14 0.03.18 85.90
6 Anttonen Sari KeuKi 1.17.08 0.04.12 84.54
7 Helgerud Bodil NOR 1.18.35 0.05.39 82.63
8 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 1.18.39 0.05.43 82.21
9 Nurmela Sari VeVe 1.19.12 0.06.16 81.28
10 Mjösund Katja MSParma 1.20.46 0.07.50 79.36
11 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 1.20.48 0.07.52 78.99
12 Väänänen Mari KR 1.22.51 0.09.55 76.70
13 Saarimäki Heini AngA 1.23.20 0.10.24 75.92
14 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.23.21 0.10.25 75.57
15 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkan 1.23.34 0.10.38 75.04
16 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 1.25.52 0.12.56 72.71
17 Westerlund Ina OK77 1.25.57 0.13.01 72.32
18 Autio Päivi Hiisi 1.27.09 0.14.13 71.00
19 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 1.27.20 0.14.24 70.54
20 Raitanen Hanna RR 1.29.22 0.16.26 68.62
21 Juga Emma SV 1.29.36 0.16.40 68.13
22 Tervo Susanna MSParma 1.29.44 0.16.48 67.72
23 Järveläinen Julia Femman 1.29.49 0.16.53 67.35
24 Gustafsson Jannina TVV 1.29.55 0.16.59 66.97
25 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 1.30.14 0.17.18 66.42
26 Kauppila Sanna VeVe 1.32.23 0.19.27 64.58
27 Parjanne Laura HiKi 1.36.37 0.23.41 61.46
28 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 1.39.02 0.26.06 59.68
29 Suhonen Anniina KuoSu 1.40.50 0.27.54 58.34
30 Karvonen Sara Lynx 1.43.10 0.30.14 56.75
31 Höglund Henna KR 1.44.03 0.31.07 56.00
32 Lindholm Vivian OK77 1.44.04 0.31.08 55.73
33 Salminen Henna HS 1.44.09 0.31.13 55.42
34 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 1.45.48 0.32.52 54.29
35 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 1.47.56 0.35.00 52.96
36 Cobo Caballero Alicia Pohjant 1.56.40 0.43.44 48.76
37 Lampinen Kristiina HS 2.00.26 0.47.30 47.00

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 1.02.57 0.00.00 74.40
2 Liljeström Heidi HS 1.07.56 0.04.59 68.00
3 Väre Tiina SomEsa 1.08.19 0.05.22 66.68
4 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 1.10.01 0.07.04 64.15
5 Anjala Anna-Kaisa KR 1.11.20 0.08.23 62.07
6 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 1.12.03 0.09.06 60.57
7 Lylynperä Kaisa TuS 1.12.07 0.09.10 59.63
8 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 1.13.44 0.10.47 57.45
9 Lahtinen Katja HS 1.18.09 0.15.12 53.39
10 Juga Laura KeU 1.25.30 0.22.33 48.05
11 Malinen Sanna KaSu 1.44.53 0.41.56 38.56
Vääränen Sari KS HYL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Salla VeVe 38.31 0.00.00 70.61
2 Salmi Maria LappRi 41.18 0.02.47 65.38
3 Murtola Elisa VeVe 41.24 0.02.53 64.75
4 Kyckling Katja HyRa 41.47 0.03.16 63.69
5 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 43.30 0.04.59 60.73
6 Karhunen Anni HS 43.36 0.05.05 60.15
7 Orkola Saana HiKi 46.42 0.08.11 55.74
8 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 46.51 0.08.20 55.14
9 Nurminen Henna HS 48.09 0.09.38 53.25
10 Klemelä Aliisa LHR 48.32 0.10.01 52.43
11 Hjelm Netta RaPi 49.13 0.10.42 51.31
12 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 50.41 0.12.10 49.44
13 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 51.03 0.12.32 48.71
14 Mäkilä Sohvi LS-37 53.32 0.15.01 46.08
15 Tarvonen Salla KyS 55.07 0.16.36 44.41
16 Hassinen Heidi RaJu 55.40 0.17.09 43.62
17 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 56.03 0.17.32 42.97
18 Laine Matilda RaVi 59.44 0.21.13 40.00
19 Lundén Kati MaMa 1.08.06 0.29.35 34.80
20 Kopra Anna SomEsa 1.16.47 0.38.16 30.61
Nieminen Outi RR HYL -
Rahko Jenni LaiVe KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiski Johanna HS 59.58 0.00.00 61.85
2 Aumo Satu Pihkan 1.08.43 0.08.45 53.08
3 Männikkö Niina RR 1.09.52 0.09.54 51.32
4 Vaano Kristiina OK77 1.10.37 0.10.39 49.90
5 Arjamaa Heidi HS 1.16.47 0.16.49 45.08
6 Mäkinen Heini KR 1.18.27 0.18.29 43.34
7 Valkonen Anu S-JKL 1.24.22 0.24.24 39.57
8 Kouttu Helena MaMa 1.44.15 0.44.17 31.43
9 Laakso Kati Hiisi 2.28.46 1.28.48 21.61
Isoniemi Tiina Jyry HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 1.01.17 0.00.00 65.10
2 Roine Virpi HiKi 1.08.56 0.07.39 56.79
3 Erola Larissa HS 1.09.30 0.08.13 55.25
4 Wartiainen Piritta KS 1.10.19 0.09.02 53.55
5 Nuottajärvi Sanna SV 1.15.11 0.13.54 49.09
6 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.37.19 0.36.02 37.15
7 Merimäki Marianne Keihäs 1.48.55 0.47.38 32.51
8 Hosio Sanna KarjUra 2.03.49 1.02.32 27.99
Danielsson Malin Raseborg KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 55.59 0.00.00 61.99
2 Kollanen Teresa RasKu 56.50 0.00.51 60.52
3 Tilli Virpi Lynx 1.00.01 0.04.02 56.80
4 Matilainen Mirja HS 1.00.35 0.04.36 55.76
5 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 1.01.43 0.05.44 54.24
6 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 1.03.45 0.07.46 52.03
7 Hagman Terése AOK 1.05.19 0.09.20 50.32
8 Schoultz von Annika OK77 1.06.59 0.11.00 48.61
9 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 1.08.31 0.12.32 47.07
10 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 1.09.27 0.13.28 46.00
11 Huhtanen Meri TP 1.14.16 0.18.17 42.60
12 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 1.15.15 0.19.16 41.64
13 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 1.21.12 0.25.13 38.21
14 Villikka Sanna KyS 1.28.11 0.32.12 34.84
15 Hulmi Sini OK77 1.36.23 0.40.24 31.56
Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 KES -
Pääkkönen Tarja KarjUra KES -
Guseff Virpi HirvHe KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 47.31 0.00.00 61.26
2 Vestola Arja NaTe 51.27 0.03.56 55.80
3 Juga Liisa KeU 51.59 0.04.28 54.47
4 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 53.13 0.05.42 52.46
5 Lång Gun-Viol MSParma 54.04 0.06.33 50.90
6 Eisanen Tea MaMa 54.40 0.07.09 49.62
7 Salmi Kirsti RR 54.42 0.07.11 48.86
8 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 56.06 0.08.35 46.93
9 Raitanen Tuija TVV 58.36 0.11.05 44.25
10 von Frenckell Catarina Raseborg 1.04.48 0.17.17 39.41
11 Kuisma Tuula SomEsa 1.09.35 0.22.04 36.13
Aho Mervi HPV KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindholm Ann OK77 47.04 0.00.00 60.38
2 Pajunen Arja OrPo 48.29 0.01.25 58.22
3 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 49.51 0.02.47 56.23
4 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 51.01 0.03.57 54.57
5 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 52.05 0.05.01 53.08
6 Töyrylä Marja KyS 52.15 0.05.11 52.54
7 Illaru Sinikka PePo 52.26 0.05.22 51.99
8 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 52.55 0.05.51 51.14
9 Laine Anneli RaVa 54.00 0.06.56 49.76
10 Lehto Ulla KyS 57.17 0.10.13 46.57
11 Saari Marita SuSe 57.40 0.10.36 45.92
12 Levicheva Nadezda RUS 57.59 0.10.55 45.34
13 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 58.36 0.11.32 44.53
14 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 58.53 0.11.49 43.99
15 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 1.00.43 0.13.39 42.34
16 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 1.01.56 0.14.52 41.20
17 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.05.59 0.18.55 38.37
18 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.07.30 0.20.26 37.22
19 Hautala Päivi RaJu 1.10.42 0.23.38 35.27
20 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.22.54 0.35.50 29.84
21 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.26.27 0.39.23 28.39
Malinen Paula KaSu HYL -
Raiko Erja HyRa KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 48.33 0.00.00 52.52
2 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 49.50 0.01.17 50.72
3 Andelin Tarja LaTa 50.44 0.02.11 49.37
4 Turku Kaija HS 50.52 0.02.19 48.80
5 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 51.21 0.02.48 47.90
6 Laine Irmeli KaRa 51.25 0.02.52 47.41
7 Koivula Sirpa RasKa 51.37 0.03.04 46.79
8 Kanste Helena Raseborg 53.34 0.05.01 44.66
9 Tikka Eija RaKaS 53.51 0.05.18 44.01
10 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 54.03 0.05.30 43.43
11 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 54.23 0.05.50 42.75
12 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 57.27 0.08.54 40.08
13 Haatio Pirkko HS 57.36 0.09.03 39.58
14 Nurminen Eija TP 1.07.05 0.18.32 33.65
15 Vähänen Pia HyRa 1.12.18 0.23.45 30.91
16 Honkavaara Paula RaVi 1.13.14 0.24.41 30.21
17 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 1.28.02 0.39.29 24.88
18 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 1.28.05 0.39.32 24.61

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 42.09 0.00.00 53.50
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 44.39 0.02.30 50.11
3 Pitkänen Eila JRV 49.59 0.07.50 44.40
4 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 50.17 0.08.08 43.79
5 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 51.17 0.09.08 42.58
6 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 52.10 0.10.01 41.52
7 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 52.18 0.10.09 41.08
8 Reeni Eva RiSu 52.50 0.10.41 40.32
9 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 54.28 0.12.19 38.79
10 Torp Tytti HS 58.00 0.15.51 36.12
11 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 1.00.30 0.18.21 34.33
12 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 1.01.20 0.19.11 33.58
13 Salmela Juulia RiSu 1.03.06 0.20.57 32.35
14 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.05.58 0.23.49 30.68
15 Särkkä Liisa Navi 1.08.52 0.26.43 29.13
16 Mäntytörmä Eila HlT 1.09.15 0.27.06 28.71
17 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.10.25 0.28.16 27.98
18 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 1.10.38 0.28.29 27.64
19 Hovinen Riitta KeU 1.19.59 0.37.50 24.19
20 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 1.39.07 0.56.58 19.34

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 30.20 0.00.00 42.61
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 34.05 0.03.45 37.29
3 Tiira Anja Lynx 36.14 0.05.54 34.48
4 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 38.49 0.08.29 31.63
5 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 40.04 0.09.44 30.11
6 Lindeman Gunnel HS 41.42 0.11.22 28.41
7 Lepistö Viola HS 44.50 0.14.30 25.95
8 Havukorpi Airi RaVi 46.58 0.16.38 24.31
9 Latvasto Pirkko HS 54.33 0.24.13 20.54
10 Ollikainen Helvi HS 1.04.53 0.34.33 16.93

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 29.05 0.00.00 39.12
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 30.24 0.01.19 35.56
3 Lahti Kaija LeSi 36.30 0.07.25 28.06
4 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 38.44 0.09.39 24.97

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 1.07.33 0.00.00 60.43
2 Toivanen Pinja RaN 1.14.13 0.06.40 52.94
3 Jauhiainen Terhi RaHa 1.33.15 0.25.42 40.49
4 Turpiainen Milla HyRa 2.03.27 0.55.54 29.35
Forsell Susanna Raseborg KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väyrynen Aino KyS 39.32 0.00.00 56.78
2 Schoultz von Katja OK77 40.11 0.00.39 54.47
3 Ahlqvist Sanna HiKi 53.04 0.13.32 40.19
4 Emaldynova Lilia AngA 53.06 0.13.34 39.10
5 Rantala Eerika HS 1.04.30 0.24.58 31.32
6 Rinne Sara KuortKu 1.11.08 0.31.36 27.61
7 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 1.14.16 0.34.44 25.69

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martikainen Karoliina SV 31.49 0.00.00 43.90
2 Matilainen Annika HS 35.29 0.03.40 38.38
3 Koskinen Pinja RR 38.37 0.06.48 34.36
4 Westerback Liva OK77 49.57 0.18.08 25.87
5 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 51.29 0.19.40 24.42
6 Vilhonen Essi HS 1.04.21 0.32.32 18.99
7 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris KuortKu 1.07.27 0.35.38 17.60

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Janina OK77 20.54 0.00.00
2 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 25.11 0.04.17
3 Roine Veera HiKi 25.48 0.04.54
4 Frenckell von Rafaela OK77 35.05 0.14.11
5 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 35.29 0.14.35

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gustafsson Sara KaRa 21.05 0.00.00
2 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 21.52 0.00.47
3 Mäntylä Anni HS 23.19 0.02.14
4 Munck Nana EsSu 25.13 0.04.08
5 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 27.07 0.06.02
6 Calderara Pia Lynx 28.01 0.06.56

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 12.51 0.00.00
2 Hilo Hanne Lynx 13.34 0.00.43
3 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 14.52 0.02.01
4 Hakuli Hanna KeU 15.12 0.02.21
5 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 15.26 0.02.35
6 Munck Saana EsSu 17.15 0.04.24
7 Peura Kerttu EsSu 18.46 0.05.55
8 Salminen Vilja RiSu 21.07 0.08.16
9 Lappi Essi EsSu 21.09 0.08.18
10 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 23.36 0.10.45

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Calderara Anna Lynx 16.57 0.00.00
2 Savilahti Anna HS 21.29 0.04.32
3 Heikkinen Elli EsSu 32.21 0.15.24

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 25.25 0.00.00

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 14.59 0.00.00
2 Kero Ada HlS 15.30 0.00.31
3 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 15.46 0.00.47
4 Ahtola Kaisa EsAk 16.14 0.01.15
5 Hosio Iris KarjUra 17.31 0.02.32
6 Rantakokko Merianna HS 17.39 0.02.40
7 Rantala Ella HS 19.28 0.04.29
8 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 21.33 0.06.34
9 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 21.52 0.06.53
10 Leppänen Nella LS-37 22.44 0.07.45
11 Tapanainen Milla-Lotta EsSu 23.11 0.08.12
12 Ahtola Suvi EsAk 23.33 0.08.34
13 Virtanen Aino AngA 24.23 0.09.24
14 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 26.15 0.11.16
15 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 26.31 0.11.32
16 Hursti Hilma EsSu 28.47 0.13.48
17 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 29.15 0.14.16
18 Rönkkö Liine EsSu 30.34 0.15.35
19 Packalén Lotta Lynx 37.17 0.22.18
20 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 45.19 0.30.20
21 Hilo Jenny Lynx 48.52 0.33.53