FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Lynx kansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 38.39 0.00.00 84.45
2 Lehtola Samu KangSK 38.48 0.00.09 83.75
2 Metsälä Juuso KR 38.48 0.00.09 83.75
4 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 40.00 0.01.21 80.52
5 Patana Mikko HiKi 40.05 0.01.26 79.99
6 Laine Tuomo HiKi 40.48 0.02.09 78.24
7 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 41.41 0.03.02 76.23
8 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 42.12 0.03.33 74.96
9 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 43.04 0.04.25 73.12
10 Fabritius Mikael Orient 43.17 0.04.38 72.42
11 Lassila Mikko HS 43.21 0.04.42 71.97
12 Ojapalo Joona RR 44.05 0.05.26 70.45
13 Haarlaa Tapio HS 44.46 0.06.07 69.05
14 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 44.52 0.06.13 68.58
15 Sorsa Lauri KangSK 45.03 0.06.24 67.98
16 Sorjonen Pekka EsSu 45.12 0.06.33 67.43
17 Kainu Markus VetU 45.29 0.06.50 66.70
18 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 46.32 0.07.53 64.88
19 Haaramo Panu EsSu 46.34 0.07.55 64.53
20 Riissanen Jani EsAk 46.46 0.08.07 63.94
21 Matilainen Juha LS-37 46.55 0.08.16 63.43
22 Sorvari Niko RaVi 47.23 0.08.44 62.50
23 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 48.15 0.09.36 61.08
24 Kärkkäinen Pasi HS 48.35 0.09.56 60.37
25 Vahala Jani MaMa 49.39 0.11.00 58.78
26 Heikkilä Tero PR 49.43 0.11.04 58.41
27 Turunen Markus RR 50.00 0.11.21 57.79
28 Forssén Sampo HS 50.37 0.11.58 56.80
29 Laakso Antti HS 50.43 0.12.04 56.41
30 Rantala Jyri Koovee 51.45 0.13.06 55.00
31 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 53.39 0.15.00 52.79
32 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 57.36 0.18.57 48.92
33 Louhi Johannes HS 58.47 0.20.08 47.69
34 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.00.11 0.21.32 46.34
35 Nieminen Tuomas HU-46 1.10.45 0.32.06 39.21

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindfors Teemu Pihkan 36.45 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Antti HS 46.03 0.00.00 45.94
2 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 48.31 0.02.28 41.97
3 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.01.36 0.15.33 31.77
4 Kantola Antti LeSi 1.15.34 0.29.31 24.84
5 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.16.44 0.30.41 23.43

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aumo Jussi MSParma 36.09 0.00.00 59.46
2 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 36.10 0.00.01 58.91
3 Salonen Kari HS 38.23 0.02.14 55.02
4 Lehto Milko KarjUra 38.30 0.02.21 54.36
5 Pulli Antero RR 38.46 0.02.37 53.49
6 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 40.02 0.03.53 51.33
7 Komonen Atte S-JKL 42.06 0.05.57 48.36
8 Soikkeli Lauri Mesik 45.14 0.09.05 44.59
9 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 46.39 0.10.30 42.83
10 Viero Jussi LaihLu 51.59 0.15.50 38.07
11 Forma Pauli HiKi 52.56 0.16.47 37.03
12 Tamminen Miika KS 53.14 0.17.05 36.46
13 Rantanen Marko HU-46 56.41 0.20.32 33.91
14 Virtanen Marko EsSu 1.17.01 0.40.52 24.71
15 Vinni Pauli LipTa 1.17.03 0.40.54 24.45
Varonen Teemu LeSi HYL -
Lahtinen Jukka HiKi HYL -
Metsäranta Arto HiKi KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 37.33 0.00.00 60.96
2 Pallaspuro Pekka HiKi 38.40 0.01.07 58.60
3 Ojanen Tuomas HS 38.43 0.01.10 57.94
4 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 39.02 0.01.29 56.88
5 Matilainen Kari HS 40.32 0.02.59 54.21
6 Tähtinen Timo HS 40.35 0.03.02 53.58
7 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 40.51 0.03.18 52.67
8 Tötterman Petri OK77 40.59 0.03.26 51.94
9 Autio Rauno KaRa 41.52 0.04.19 50.30
10 Kulmala Mika RR 42.08 0.04.35 49.44
11 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 42.19 0.04.46 48.68
12 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 43.08 0.05.35 47.23
13 Pulli Tuomo LappRi 47.16 0.09.43 42.61
14 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 50.19 0.12.46 39.58
15 Pajuoja Vesa EsSu 1.03.30 0.25.57 31.00
16 Tolkki Timo OK77 1.10.48 0.33.15 27.48

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusinen Mikko HS 33.32 0.00.00 55.26
2 Ylönen Juhani VaajTe 34.09 0.00.37 53.10
3 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 34.35 0.01.03 51.29
4 Lampinen Raino HS 41.54 0.08.22 41.39
5 Kaasalainen Matti HS 44.02 0.10.30 38.48
6 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 45.49 0.12.17 36.11
7 Hyvönen Reijo HS 48.02 0.14.30 33.62
Lahtonen Janne LHR HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Jouko HS 38.23 0.00.00 54.37
2 Nyberg Henry Orient 38.31 0.00.08 53.55
3 Pellinen Jari AngA 39.34 0.01.11 51.52
4 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 40.15 0.01.52 50.05
5 Paulin Arvo HiKi 42.27 0.04.04 46.89
6 Ollila Jarmo AOK 46.11 0.07.48 42.58
7 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 47.04 0.08.41 41.27
8 Herranen Timo Jyry 48.01 0.09.38 39.95
9 Parkkinen Kauko RR 49.41 0.11.18 38.12
10 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 50.47 0.12.24 36.82
11 Ölander Ralf PIF 53.42 0.15.19 34.38
12 Rantala Jari Koovee 56.23 0.18.00 32.31
13 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.02.47 0.24.24 28.64
14 Lindfors Tapani Pihkan 1.12.08 0.33.45 24.59

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Heikki PiTa 34.23 0.00.00 46.30
2 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 39.47 0.05.24 39.58
3 Lankinen Martti SV 41.39 0.07.16 37.40
4 Huhta Tapani KangSK 43.03 0.08.40 35.79
5 Moisander Jouni RaVi 46.13 0.11.50 32.97
6 Vaittinen Pentti HS 47.08 0.12.45 31.96
7 Uljas Risto Jyry 47.37 0.13.14 31.28
8 Holappa Paavo TVV 49.25 0.15.02 29.80
9 Laukka Ville Raus 49.49 0.15.26 29.21
10 Harju Hannu EsSu 51.11 0.16.48 28.10
11 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 51.35 0.17.12 27.55
12 Parviainen Martti XYZ 52.10 0.17.47 26.92
13 Hotti Reino HS 53.04 0.18.41 26.14
14 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 53.08 0.18.45 25.79
15 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 56.24 0.22.01 23.99

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 30.03 0.00.00 51.78
2 Liljeström Åge HS 32.23 0.02.20 47.72
3 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 34.29 0.04.26 44.51
4 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 35.17 0.05.14 43.20
5 Laine Eero RaVi 35.56 0.05.53 42.12
6 Korpinen Seppo RR 36.22 0.06.19 41.33
7 Erkiö Hannu HS 41.13 0.11.10 36.21
8 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 42.02 0.11.59 35.25
9 Pajala Tauno EsSu 42.21 0.12.18 34.74
10 Mustranta Antti HS 42.57 0.12.54 34.01
11 Mattila Hannu EsAk 43.06 0.13.03 33.64
12 Virtanen Juhani LHR 43.17 0.13.14 33.25
13 Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra 43.30 0.13.27 32.84
14 Jokela Erkki LeSi 47.57 0.17.54 29.58
15 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 50.24 0.20.21 27.93
16 Helin Jorma Jyry 50.40 0.20.37 27.57
17 Ekholm Hans AOK 52.04 0.22.01 26.63
18 Rajamäki Jussi HS 53.40 0.23.37 25.63
19 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 55.49 0.25.46 24.46
20 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.12.44 0.42.41 18.62
Koivunen Ossi EsAk KES -
Kurvinen Veijo HiKi HYL -
Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 32.05 0.00.00 45.93
2 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 35.24 0.03.19 41.37
3 Koivula Keijo HyRa 36.28 0.04.23 39.90
4 Isoherranen Seppo HS 37.00 0.04.55 39.08
5 Laitinen Raimo HiKi 37.05 0.05.00 38.74
6 Hakio Risto HS 38.39 0.06.34 36.93
7 Punkero Toivo HyRa 38.46 0.06.41 36.59
8 Rönn Ralf AOK 39.16 0.07.11 35.89
9 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 41.02 0.08.57 34.12
10 Peitsala Osmo HS 42.48 0.10.43 32.49
11 Haaramo Matti EsSu 43.10 0.11.05 32.00
12 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 44.50 0.12.45 30.61
13 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 46.07 0.14.02 29.56
14 Lainema Matti MSParma 49.41 0.17.36 27.25
15 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 50.09 0.18.04 26.81
16 Heikinheimo Matti HS 50.31 0.18.26 26.44
17 Lindeman Osmo HS 51.26 0.19.21 25.79
18 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 52.10 0.20.05 25.25
19 Juntunen Olli HS 55.04 0.22.59 23.75
20 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 55.44 0.23.39 23.30
21 Kemppainen Eero HS 1.04.45 0.32.40 19.91
Österberg Reino LeSi HYL -
Mikkola Ilkka EsSu HYL -
Karjalainen Jouko HS HYL -
Karila Veijo Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Setälä Toivo JäPa 40.34 0.00.00 37.14
2 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 47.32 0.06.58 31.30
3 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 48.27 0.07.53 30.32
4 Hurme Heikki HPV 49.04 0.08.30 29.56
5 Lario Heikki RaVa 52.34 0.12.00 27.23
6 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 55.28 0.14.54 25.47
7 Danielsson Stig Raseborg 1.00.24 0.19.50 23.08
8 Ruokonen Keijo HS 1.04.00 0.23.26 21.48
9 Laakso Mikko MU 1.09.09 0.28.35 19.61
10 Pohtala Niilo KeU 1.13.00 0.32.26 18.32
11 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 1.13.36 0.33.02 17.91
12 Lepistö Heikki HS 1.18.52 0.38.18 16.48
13 Aarela Kari EsAk 1.24.37 0.44.03 15.14

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 33.34 0.00.00 39.63
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 35.42 0.02.08 34.47
3 Liski Eero LHR 49.24 0.15.50 22.89

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 53.54 0.00.00
2 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 1.32.46 0.38.52

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Janne HS 35.32 0.00.00
2 Aaltonen Lassi HS 38.32 0.03.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 37.31 0.00.00 57.51
2 Lehto Linus KarjUra 37.34 0.00.03 55.28
3 Lehto Elias KarjUra 38.39 0.01.08 51.64
4 Juntunen Jukka-Pekka KuPe 47.25 0.09.54 40.38
5 Björklöf Tomas KarjUra 1.00.46 0.23.15 30.18

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivanen Elmeri KS 27.51 0.00.00 45.07
2 Larmala Niko EsSu 31.28 0.03.37 38.39
3 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 31.46 0.03.55 36.55
4 Korja Aatu HiKi 40.04 0.12.13 27.80
5 Vähätalo Verner RR 42.26 0.14.35 25.14

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 18.24 0.00.00
2 Seppälä Pyry RR 19.42 0.01.18
3 Viskari Juuso HiKi 22.52 0.04.28
4 Raitola Sami Lynx 26.57 0.08.33
5 Nilsen Antti EsSu 27.13 0.08.49

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vaenerberg Niko MU 19.34 0.00.00
2 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 19.55 0.00.21
3 Rautio Mikael EsSu 20.12 0.00.38
4 Virtanen Vili EsSu 20.33 0.00.59
5 Äikäs Matias HiKi 20.59 0.01.25
6 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 21.55 0.02.21
7 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 22.32 0.02.58
8 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 23.06 0.03.32
9 Väisänen Leevi HS 23.17 0.03.43
10 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 25.52 0.06.18
11 Nieminen Eetu LHR 26.16 0.06.42
12 Hursti Toivo EsSu 34.55 0.15.21
13 Glad Olli Jyry 39.14 0.19.40

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinonen Paavo HS 13.22 0.00.00
2 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 15.05 0.01.43
3 Ikola Atte HS 15.52 0.02.30
4 Laakso Ilari RR 16.51 0.03.29
5 Maronen Matias Lynx 18.09 0.04.47
6 Hamppu Anton HS 18.46 0.05.24
7 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 21.34 0.08.12
8 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 21.35 0.08.13
9 Tiainen Olli EsSu 24.00 0.10.38
10 Boström Kristian Lynx 24.07 0.10.45
11 Sojakka Markus HS 26.42 0.13.20
12 Haapala Oskar RR 26.57 0.13.35
13 Hursti Otso EsSu 27.16 0.13.54
14 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 30.58 0.17.36
15 Loikkanen Joni MU 32.40 0.19.18
16 Virrankoski Iiro EsSu 34.31 0.21.09
17 Forma Olli HiKi 36.57 0.23.35
18 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 46.55 0.33.33
Urtamo Aarre Lynx KES -
Koskinen Olli HiKi KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väkeväinen Heikki Lynx 20.01 0.00.00
2 Mäkinen Daniel Lynx 23.59 0.03.58
3 Väisänen Lenni HS 32.19 0.12.18
4 Kaleva Lauri LHR 33.12 0.13.11
5 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 34.25 0.14.24
6 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 37.07 0.17.06

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltola Arttu Lynx 12.20 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Topias RR 13.18 0.00.58
3 Mbembela Karim Lynx 16.46 0.04.26
4 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 18.18 0.05.58
5 Lintula Otto SV 19.19 0.06.59
6 Rautio Daniel EsSu 23.34 0.11.14
7 Riissanen Miska EsAk 32.29 0.20.09
8 Määttänen Markus EsSu 38.27 0.26.07
Koponen Matias Lynx KES -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nikkanen Valtteri HiKi 10.45 0.00.00
2 Laatu Antti HS 11.41 0.00.56
3 Iivonen Teemu HS 15.04 0.04.19
4 Porthin Rasmus EsSu 18.14 0.07.29
5 Pikkarainen Miika Lynx 37.11 0.26.26

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ikola Aapo HS 10.58 0.00.00
2 Hursti Juho EsSu 11.18 0.00.20
3 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 11.49 0.00.51
4 Kemppi Anton RR 12.31 0.01.33
5 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 12.44 0.01.46
6 Nurminen Jussi HiKi 13.09 0.02.11
7 Reijo Jesse RaVi 13.16 0.02.18
8 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 13.56 0.02.58
8 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 13.56 0.02.58
10 Määttä Max SV 14.03 0.03.05
11 Peltola Eemil Lynx 14.19 0.03.21
12 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 14.41 0.03.43
12 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 14.41 0.03.43
14 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 14.47 0.03.49
15 Hiisilä Hannes EsAk 15.04 0.04.06
16 Nuottajärvi Veeti SV 15.42 0.04.44
16 Väkeväinen Antti Lynx 15.42 0.04.44
18 Lehtola Matias Lynx 16.01 0.05.03
19 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 16.46 0.05.48
20 Maronen Markus Lynx 18.40 0.07.42
21 Ketolainen Aaron Pihkan 20.44 0.09.46
22 Packalen Kasper Lynx 20.50 0.09.52
23 Nuottajärvi Elias SV 24.27 0.13.29
24 Sukselainen Otso Lynx 24.47 0.13.49
25 Malmi Juho HS 25.43 0.14.45
26 Kaleva Antti LHR 27.15 0.16.17
27 Mjösund Linus Lynx 27.43 0.16.45

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mjösund Katja MSParma 36.02 0.00.00 74.92
2 Jauhiainen Lena SV 41.54 0.05.52 63.95
3 Malmi Päivi HS 42.10 0.06.08 63.06
4 Murtola Elisa VeVe 42.34 0.06.32 62.00
5 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 43.55 0.07.53 59.63
6 Haarlaa Tiina HS 44.01 0.07.59 59.03
7 Meriläinen Eija HS 45.20 0.09.18 56.87
8 Töyrylä Salla VeVe 47.22 0.11.20 54.00
9 Salminen Henna HS 47.57 0.11.55 52.92
10 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 48.04 0.12.02 52.37
11 Klemelä Aliisa LHR 53.10 0.17.08 46.97
12 Kauppila Terhi HS 55.21 0.19.19 44.75
13 Castrén Jenni Jyry 56.53 0.20.51 43.19
14 Juvonen Saara RaKaS 57.23 0.21.21 42.46
15 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 57.47 0.21.45 41.82
16 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 59.11 0.23.09 40.48
17 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.00.23 0.24.21 39.34
18 Hjelm Netta RaPi 1.02.41 0.26.39 37.58
19 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 1.06.26 0.30.24 35.15
20 Wickholm Frida SV 1.12.57 0.36.55 31.73
21 Autti Salla EsSu 1.44.08 1.08.06 22.04

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eskola Marianne TP 31.37 0.00.00 33.00
2 Tikkanen Taru KS 39.19 0.07.42 25.54
3 Laine Matilda RaVi 39.55 0.08.18 24.18
4 Ristiniitty Minttu RaVi 40.38 0.09.01 22.79
5 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia KauKa 43.10 0.11.33 20.54

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aumo Jeannette Orient 40.04 0.00.00 59.95
2 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 41.38 0.01.34 55.97
3 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 42.11 0.02.07 53.53
4 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 49.28 0.09.24 44.19
5 Sillanpää Hanna HyRa 52.02 0.11.58 40.62
6 Laakso Kati Hiisi 1.04.53 0.24.49 31.47

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkola Marika KR 34.05 0.00.00 69.66
2 Kulmala Päivi RR 36.09 0.02.04 64.98
3 Ketola Mervi EsSu 40.04 0.05.59 57.99
4 Wartiainen Piritta KS 42.23 0.08.18 54.22
5 Erola Larissa HS 42.36 0.08.31 53.35
6 Sumanen Laura HyRa 45.27 0.11.22 49.44
7 Halme Kaisa HiKi 46.04 0.11.59 48.23
8 Reitmaa Outi HiKi 46.58 0.12.53 46.76
9 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 47.23 0.13.18 45.81
10 Lintula Kirsi SV 48.55 0.14.50 43.86
11 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 51.57 0.17.52 40.81
12 Hannula-Sormunen Minna HiKi 1.00.16 0.26.11 34.75
13 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 1.03.08 0.29.03 32.77
14 Escartin-Sorjonen Laila EsSu 1.16.06 0.42.01 26.85
Nuottajärvi Sanna SV HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 36.52 0.00.00 65.36
2 Matilainen Mirja HS 38.41 0.01.49 61.25
3 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 41.24 0.04.32 56.26
4 Rantala Eija HS 42.59 0.06.07 53.25
5 Varpula Marjut EsSu 43.38 0.06.46 51.54
6 Hagman Terése AOK 43.55 0.07.03 50.29
7 Lankinen Hanna HS 45.24 0.08.32 47.77
8 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 52.43 0.15.51 40.37
9 Hulmi Sini OK77 58.36 0.21.44 35.64
Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Linko Rita EsSu 37.04 0.00.00 41.70
2 Markki Outi EsSu 46.59 0.09.55 31.25
3 Ojajärvi Seija HS 52.06 0.15.02 26.70
4 Lähteilä Seija-Sinikka HiKi 54.17 0.17.13 24.20

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 35.33 0.00.00 51.19
2 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 37.15 0.01.42 47.94
3 Illaru Sinikka PePo 38.51 0.03.18 45.09
4 Wickholm Rita SV 38.56 0.03.23 44.11
5 Juntunen Eija KuPe 45.09 0.09.36 37.28
6 Lehto Ulla KyS 47.45 0.12.12 34.54
7 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 49.40 0.14.07 32.52
8 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.03.15 0.27.42 25.00
Reponen Sirpa Raus KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Helena Raseborg 34.04 0.00.00 50.96
2 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 35.24 0.01.20 47.20
3 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 39.56 0.05.52 40.21
4 Bergström Anneli EsSu 41.03 0.06.59 37.53
5 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 43.01 0.08.57 34.30

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 31.16 0.00.00 46.23
2 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 31.31 0.00.15 45.10
3 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 36.52 0.05.36 37.90
4 Reeni Eva RiSu 39.57 0.08.41 34.37
5 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 41.19 0.10.03 32.65
6 Åsten Salme Raseborg 41.32 0.10.16 31.90
7 Wikström Sonja OK77 42.09 0.10.53 30.86
8 Torp Tytti HS 42.17 0.11.01 30.20
9 Kemppi Tuula MSParma 44.26 0.13.10 28.19
10 Väisänen Aune RR 47.29 0.16.13 25.87

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 42.03 0.00.00 42.18
2 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 47.56 0.05.53 35.61
3 Lindeman Gunnel HS 50.18 0.08.15 32.62
4 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 54.16 0.12.13 29.01
5 Lepistö Viola HS 1.10.24 0.28.21 21.41

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikkala Leena HS 52.51 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Krista HS 32.59 0.00.00 53.98
2 Matilainen Helena HS 34.58 0.01.59 49.01
3 Kivistö Tuulia SV 35.36 0.02.37 46.26
4 Rantala Eerika HS 42.56 0.09.57 36.80
5 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 53.05 0.20.06 28.51

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 30.49 0.00.00 58.72
2 Matilainen Annika HS 34.43 0.03.54 51.01
3 Sundman Josefina HiKi 37.31 0.06.42 46.17
4 Kuronen Anna HS 38.41 0.07.52 43.77
5 Suominen Sohvi HiKi 40.06 0.09.17 41.26
6 Granados Escartin Elva EsSu 45.04 0.14.15 35.85
7 Westerback Liva OK77 48.44 0.17.55 32.36
8 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 1.03.42 0.32.53 24.15

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kaukonen Ella EsSu 27.34 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Inka HiKi 32.29 0.04.55
3 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 33.38 0.06.04
4 Rieder Liisa HS 35.51 0.08.17

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Calderara Pia Lynx 24.26 0.00.00
2 Vähätalo Sonja RR 37.10 0.12.44
3 Miettinen Sanni HiKi 45.22 0.20.56
4 Pelkonen Emmi Lynx 59.41 0.35.15

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Määttänen Maria EsSu 14.56 0.00.00
2 Heinaro Taru EsSu 17.14 0.02.18
3 Hilo Hanne Lynx 19.16 0.04.20
4 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 19.47 0.04.51
5 Haapala Ida RR 20.53 0.05.57
6 Calderara Anna Lynx 23.44 0.08.48
7 Lukkari Aino RR 23.52 0.08.56
8 Nurmi Seela RR 24.41 0.09.45
9 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 25.22 0.10.26
10 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 26.25 0.11.29
11 Asklöf Aino Lynx 27.43 0.12.47
12 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 1.01.07 0.46.11
Aumo Isabella Orient KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkan 20.37 0.00.00
2 Savilahti Anna HS 31.49 0.11.12
3 Pellikka Ida RR 34.36 0.13.59
4 Varonen Netta LeSi 35.59 0.15.22
5 Tormilainen Helmi Lynx 48.50 0.28.13

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aumo Sabina Orient 27.00 0.00.00
2 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 43.54 0.16.54

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nietula Minja HS 12.53 0.00.00
2 Kosunen Armi HS 12.58 0.00.05
3 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 13.21 0.00.28
4 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 14.17 0.01.24
5 Pavilainen Ekaterina Lynx 15.56 0.03.03
6 Pietarinen Johanna Lynx 16.14 0.03.21
7 Ikola Elsa HS 33.30 0.20.37

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sallila Katarina HS 11.12 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Silva RR 12.31 0.01.19
3 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 12.39 0.01.27
4 Viskari Siiri HiKi 12.51 0.01.39
5 Hamppu Elina HS 14.42 0.03.30
6 Varonen Tinja LeSi 15.06 0.03.54
7 Väisänen Doris HS 15.08 0.03.56
8 Viskari Saana HiKi 16.10 0.04.58
9 Nikkanen Helmi HiKi 16.27 0.05.15
10 Rantakokko Merianna HS 16.45 0.05.33
11 Rantala Ella HS 17.57 0.06.45
12 Hilo Jenny Lynx 17.59 0.06.47
13 Häkli Heidi Lynx 18.09 0.06.57
14 Pellikka Tiia RR 18.50 0.07.38
15 Mbembela Kia Lynx 18.54 0.07.42
16 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 19.19 0.08.07
17 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 19.34 0.08.22
18 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 20.51 0.09.39
19 Hursti Hilma EsSu 23.03 0.11.51
20 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 25.32 0.14.20
21 Packalén Lotta Lynx 26.30 0.15.18
22 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 28.27 0.17.15