FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Helarastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Repo Ville VeVe 35.30 0.00.00 85.61
2 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 37.02 0.01.32 81.51
3 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 37.06 0.01.36 80.80
4 Kivelä Mikko YKV 37.30 0.02.00 79.39
5 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 38.11 0.02.41 77.42
6 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 39.07 0.03.37 75.05
7 Liuha Jarkko VeVe 39.25 0.03.55 73.95
8 Saarinen Timo VaHa 39.32 0.04.02 73.21
9 Kuusinen Petri HlS 40.19 0.04.49 71.27
10 Nissinen Jani Hiisi 40.44 0.05.14 70.03
11 Löfbacka Sami KPV 41.01 0.05.31 69.04
12 Heikkilä Mikko S-JKL 44.51 0.09.21 62.68
13 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 45.29 0.09.59 61.35
14 Pirilä Mikko HlS 48.13 0.12.43 57.44
15 Rauhalammi Juhani Eräp 50.23 0.14.53 54.56
16 Linnainmaa Lauri Koovee 50.54 0.15.24 53.60
17 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 55.04 0.19.34 49.17
18 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 55.19 0.19.49 48.57
19 Tommila Teppo RasKa 56.37 0.21.07 47.09
20 Mikkola Tuomas RasKa 56.56 0.21.26 46.47
21 Nurminen Jussi VaHa 1.01.37 0.26.07 42.60
22 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 1.05.03 0.29.33 40.03
23 Lukichev Alexander Koovee 1.21.35 0.46.05 31.66

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Teemu KuorKä 35.27 0.00.00
Koolmeister Peter TP KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vennelä Miika Koovee 35.36 0.00.00 60.04
2 Mäki Harri OH 37.10 0.01.34 56.55
3 Jonkka Jari RasKa 50.35 0.14.59 40.85
4 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 54.29 0.18.53 37.27
5 Koskinen Tommi TP 1.03.22 0.27.46 31.48
6 Rantanen Vesa Koovee 1.04.55 0.29.19 30.18
7 Olkkonen Tomi-Pekka KangSK 1.08.30 0.32.54 28.08
Salo Teemu TP HYL -
Nummela Ville OrPo HYL -
Kujansuu Joni TP HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokela Jari RaN 35.00 0.00.00 51.26
2 Lepo Jari VaHa 35.06 0.00.06 50.63
3 Hiiri Ari HauSi 36.28 0.01.28 48.27
4 Koski Timo Koovee 37.28 0.02.28 46.54
5 Seppälä Jussi LLuja 38.51 0.03.51 44.45
6 Reunanen Pasi TP 42.34 0.07.34 40.17
7 Lappalainen Kari OrPo 43.16 0.08.16 39.13
8 Kokko Tarmo TarpSu 44.02 0.09.02 38.07
9 Niemelä Ville Hiilto 45.00 0.10.00 36.88
10 Puranen Jarkko Koovee 45.29 0.10.29 36.12
11 Mustajoki Jyri TP 47.48 0.12.48 34.01
12 Suuriniemi Timo HauSi 51.24 0.16.24 31.30
13 Haakana Tommi TarpSu 52.58 0.17.58 30.06
14 Hirvonen Petri EE 1.00.22 0.25.22 26.10
15 Salmela Petri EE 1.05.42 0.30.42 23.72
16 Yli-Sipilä Kai LLuja 1.20.22 0.45.22 19.18
17 Mustajoki Sami TP 1.27.51 0.52.51 17.36

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Tuomo TP 29.16 0.00.00 66.60
2 Äijälä Timo TP 31.06 0.01.50 62.13
3 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 31.52 0.02.36 60.09
4 Numminen Mika UrjU 33.00 0.03.44 57.51
5 Viitanen Reijo RaN 33.21 0.04.05 56.39
6 Virtanen Antti HlS 36.48 0.07.32 50.63
7 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 37.30 0.08.14 49.23
8 Salonen Ville VaaSu 37.40 0.08.24 48.55
9 Salomaa Riku TP 39.21 0.10.05 46.04
10 Mäki Pekka KangSK 42.19 0.13.03 42.41
11 Karjalainen Jussi KangSK 47.10 0.17.54 37.68
12 Isokallio Pasi RaN 49.12 0.19.56 35.77
13 Taubert Tero Koovee 50.43 0.21.27 34.37
14 Oksanen Immo RasKa 51.57 0.22.41 33.22
15 Rissanen Markku TP 56.27 0.27.11 30.27
16 Keronen Tommi TP 58.21 0.29.05 28.99
17 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.09.47 0.40.31 23.99
Jalonen Eero HlS HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 26.43 0.00.00 56.43
2 Granholm Tommi Koovee 28.22 0.01.39 52.43
3 Huhtanen Ossi TP 36.05 0.09.22 40.64
4 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 36.46 0.10.03 39.33
5 Siitonen Markus Koovee 38.55 0.12.12 36.63
6 Kallio Jukka TP 39.31 0.12.48 35.55
7 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 41.15 0.14.32 33.56
8 Tähtinen Juha RaN 42.22 0.15.39 32.19
9 Nieminen Simo TP 44.46 0.18.03 30.00
10 Ylikoski Kari TP 52.38 0.25.55 25.13
11 Sokka Ari RaJu 52.50 0.26.07 24.65
12 Kangasniemi Jukka Koovee 1.08.26 0.41.43 18.73

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari TP 21.11 0.00.00 59.64
2 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 24.02 0.02.51 52.20
3 Viilo Keijo TP 24.27 0.03.16 50.94
4 Hanttu Ari RaN 24.46 0.03.35 49.92
5 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 26.43 0.05.32 45.94
6 Nieminen Aki RaN 26.52 0.05.41 45.35
7 Helle Markku SaPu 26.56 0.05.45 44.90
8 Aasla Hannu Koovee 29.41 0.08.30 40.44
9 Ukkonen Leo TP 31.18 0.10.07 38.06
10 Rajamäki Timo KyRa 35.24 0.14.13 33.40
11 Saarinen Teuvo Koovee 36.23 0.15.12 32.25
12 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 37.16 0.16.05 31.24
13 Kallio Jarmo PäLuLu 37.27 0.16.16 30.85
14 Numminen Mikko EE 37.39 0.16.28 30.44
15 Julkunen Pasi TP 38.52 0.17.41 29.26
16 Salminen Kyösti UrjU 43.34 0.22.23 25.89
17 Koski Harri TarpSu 44.46 0.23.35 25.00
18 Kivioja Heikki SalVil 45.35 0.24.24 24.35
19 Varkila Kari KS 48.35 0.27.24 22.66
20 Lehtinen Matti ViRuS 59.53 0.38.42 18.24
Linna Ari HauSi KES -
Jokinen Seppo VaHa KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Siuko Hannu SuSe 28.49 0.00.00 48.50
2 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 30.17 0.01.28 45.74
3 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 31.16 0.02.27 43.91
4 Keränen Kauko UrjU 32.39 0.03.50 41.67
5 Huhta Tapani KangSK 34.03 0.05.14 39.59
6 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 34.40 0.05.51 38.53
7 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Eräp 35.15 0.06.26 37.55
8 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 35.17 0.06.28 37.16
9 Nurminen Ari VaHa 37.03 0.08.14 35.06
10 Mäki Erkki EE 37.06 0.08.17 34.68
11 Huikkola Markku KangSK 37.29 0.08.40 33.99
12 Herrgård Clas-Göran SWE 37.30 0.08.41 33.65
13 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 37.48 0.08.59 33.06
14 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 39.31 0.10.42 31.31
15 Savolainen Martti TP 44.45 0.15.56 27.37
16 Vesterbacka Harri PorvU 46.58 0.18.09 25.82
17 Nieminen Taisto RaN 56.32 0.27.43 21.23
Nurminen Markku SuosmSa KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 32.05 0.00.00 42.54
2 Immanen Pertti OrPo 33.05 0.01.00 40.96
3 Rintala Paavo Palo-88 33.10 0.01.05 40.56
4 Mäkivaara Olavi RasKa 33.28 0.01.23 39.90
5 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 34.51 0.02.46 38.04
6 Roivas Matti UrjU 35.20 0.03.15 37.24
7 Heinonen Heikki LHR 35.25 0.03.20 36.88
8 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 38.05 0.06.00 34.04
9 Lahtonen Tapio TP 38.32 0.06.27 33.39
10 Jalkanen Erkki VaHa 39.21 0.07.16 32.45
11 Valtee Juhani Eräp 40.19 0.08.14 31.43
12 Huikkola Hannu KangSK 41.46 0.09.41 30.11
13 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 43.50 0.11.45 28.47
14 Jalonen Tarmo Hiisi 47.41 0.15.36 25.96
15 Järvenpää Heikki ParkU 48.01 0.15.56 25.58
16 Torpo Tapani KanSu 52.28 0.20.23 23.22
16 Mikkonen Antero KoskRi 52.28 0.20.23 23.22
18 Niemi Pentti HauSi 55.17 0.23.12 21.69
19 Mattila Kari EE 56.39 0.24.34 20.99
20 Koivisto Pentti TP 58.11 0.26.06 20.27
Hieta Lauri KanSu HYL -
Heino Kalle EE HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haaja Reijo VaHa 29.32 0.00.00 39.14
2 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 29.58 0.00.26 38.04
3 Rantala Heikki EE 34.21 0.04.49 32.73
4 Salminen Kari MikVa 36.25 0.06.53 30.44
4 Kemppi Martti MSParma 36.25 0.06.53 30.44
6 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 38.39 0.09.07 27.87
7 Nurmo Heikki PunKu 40.17 0.10.45 26.34
8 Sukki Martti LHR 51.56 0.22.24 20.13
9 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 52.05 0.22.33 19.77
10 Sulander Heikki SahKu 53.01 0.23.29 19.13
11 Rantala Eino SaPu 1.07.46 0.38.14 14.73
Ylitalo Antti TP HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 24.59 0.00.00 41.34
2 Laurila Kalervo KangSK 27.04 0.02.05 37.72
3 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 27.22 0.02.23 36.87
4 Jokinen Tauno SuosmSa 27.26 0.02.27 36.35
5 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 29.05 0.04.06 33.88
6 Brax Asko TP 37.00 0.12.01 26.31
7 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 41.25 0.16.26 23.21
8 Paavola Seppo EE 41.30 0.16.31 22.88
9 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 42.25 0.17.26 22.10
10 Hakala Rauno EE 44.59 0.20.00 20.58
11 Leikas Matti TuomU 1.37.42 1.12.43 9.35
Nisula Alpo Eräp HYL -
Koppelomäki Mikko EE HYL -
Kopra Valto OrPo KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Mauri KangSK 22.16 0.00.00
2 Mikola Oiva Hiisi 24.42 0.02.26

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 29.18 0.00.00 52.16
2 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 34.01 0.04.43 43.96
3 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 34.15 0.04.57 42.71
4 Laitinen Justus Koovee 35.42 0.06.24 40.06
5 Niinimäki Rasmus KyRa 52.01 0.22.43 26.86
6 Männistö Jalmari RaN 52.29 0.23.11 26.00
7 Hiiri Lassi HauSi 1.09.44 0.40.26 19.10
8 Halonen Valtteri VaHa 1.30.26 1.01.08 14.36

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puranen Konsta Koovee 27.41 0.00.00 49.97
2 Mustajoki Taavi TP 31.04 0.03.23 43.92
3 Huhtanen Kiri TP 33.56 0.06.15 39.66
4 Mattila Aleksi KyRa 36.18 0.08.37 36.55
5 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 36.49 0.09.08 35.52
6 Ketola Akseli Koovee 39.08 0.11.27 32.94
7 Eerola Teemu TP 39.50 0.12.09 31.89
8 Mäkinen Tuukka LLuja 42.18 0.14.37 29.58
9 Hakola Matti KangSK 43.55 0.16.14 28.06
10 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 45.46 0.18.05 26.52
11 Hakala Petteri RaN 47.51 0.20.10 24.97
12 Hirvonen Julius EE 1.41.29 1.13.48 11.59

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saarnijoki Miska TP 22.04 0.00.00
2 Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR 22.26 0.00.22
3 Ketola Lauri Koovee 22.27 0.00.23
4 Konttila Eemi Koovee 23.03 0.00.59
5 Vesterinen Arttu TP 24.29 0.02.25
6 Lammi Antti Koovee 25.12 0.03.08
7 Lilja Juha TP 26.10 0.04.06
8 Partanen Tommi RaN 30.39 0.08.35
9 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 31.42 0.09.38
10 Mattila Atte KyRa 33.51 0.11.47
Salmela Taavi EE KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Mikko TP 17.05 0.00.00
2 Jalonen Jussi HlS 17.35 0.00.30
3 Viilo Lasse TP 19.44 0.02.39
4 Keronen Leevi TP 20.59 0.03.54
5 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 21.08 0.04.03
6 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 26.46 0.09.41
7 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 28.53 0.11.48
8 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 29.26 0.12.21
9 Siren Ossi RaN 37.05 0.20.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Julkunen Akseli LHR 11.40 0.00.00
2 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 15.02 0.03.22
3 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 16.27 0.04.47
4 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 18.23 0.06.43
5 Piippo Emil KangSK 18.34 0.06.54
6 Matinheikki Leo TP 18.58 0.07.18
7 Rissanen Antti TP 19.00 0.07.20
8 Ketola Kristian Koovee 19.38 0.07.58
9 Nieminen Juho TP 19.53 0.08.13
10 Lautamäki Matias HlS 20.33 0.08.53
11 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 22.30 0.10.50
12 Konttila Akseli Koovee 22.38 0.10.58
13 Ahola Topias KangSK 22.49 0.11.09
14 Naskali Lauri KyRa 24.39 0.12.59
15 Seppälä Frans LLuja 27.03 0.15.23
16 Epäilys Akseli KangSK 27.04 0.15.24
17 Kallio Matti KeU 28.28 0.16.48
18 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 33.53 0.22.13
19 Viilo Tommi TP 34.07 0.22.27
20 Pulkkinen Samuli KyRa 41.42 0.30.02
21 Soininen Juho KyRa 44.52 0.33.12
22 Mustajoki Olli TP 52.17 0.40.37
23 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 55.26 0.43.46
24 Halonen Severi VaHa 1.07.04 0.55.24
Aumo Oskari Keihäs KES -
Aaltio Eerik VaHa KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yli-Sipilä Juho LLuja 16.31 0.00.00
2 Heinimaa Valtteri KangSK 17.45 0.01.14
3 Talvitie Miro RaN 26.21 0.09.50
4 Seppälä Alvar LLuja 29.53 0.13.22
5 Haavisto Elias KyRa 31.16 0.14.45
Koskinen Eemil RaN HYL -
Boman Leevi Koovee HYL -
Vuorensyrjä Eetu HlS KES -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isokallio Lauri RaN 12.37 0.00.00
2 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 14.36 0.01.59
3 Kopra Jami HlS 15.30 0.02.53
4 Kaukinen Mikael RaN 15.40 0.03.03
5 Liponkoski Aapo TP 17.08 0.04.31
6 Pitkänen Iiro PirHi 17.42 0.05.05
7 Kupiainen Topias Koovee 18.22 0.05.45
8 Boman Samu Koovee 18.29 0.05.52
9 Vuorensyrjä Aksu HlS 19.00 0.06.23
10 Kortteinen Joona Koovee 19.01 0.06.24
11 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 19.28 0.06.51
12 Mäenpää Veikko Koovee 19.40 0.07.03
13 Ojala Aleksi PirHi 21.34 0.08.57
14 Simola Jere PirHi 21.49 0.09.12
15 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 22.28 0.09.51
15 Ojala Kalle PirHi 22.28 0.09.51
17 Schüle Oliver Koovee 22.53 0.10.16
18 Koskinen Aaro TP 27.02 0.14.25
19 Väliharju Ville KangSK 27.24 0.14.47
20 Välkki Totte Koovee 30.21 0.17.44
21 Suojanen Henri Koovee 30.51 0.18.14
22 Rautio Iiro Koovee 39.07 0.26.30
23 Rautio Elias Koovee 46.10 0.33.33

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Liisa Koovee 37.37 0.00.00 70.18
2 Hara Marika Koovee 39.51 0.02.14 65.42
3 Mäkinen Pinja AngA 41.10 0.03.33 62.52
4 Pietilä Johanna PR 41.36 0.03.59 61.08
5 Tallila Tiia VaHa 44.20 0.06.43 56.57
6 Liuha Elina SuSe 49.10 0.11.33 50.34
7 Alatalo Eliisa TP 50.16 0.12.39 48.58
8 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 50.34 0.12.57 47.64
9 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 52.16 0.14.39 45.46
10 Salomaa Pirita TP 53.07 0.15.30 44.11
11 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 54.09 0.16.32 42.66
12 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 1.00.18 0.22.41 37.76
Kohonen Maiju RaN HYL -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivanen Minttu RaN 42.43 0.00.00 41.40
2 Toivanen Pinja RaN 50.40 0.07.57 33.60
3 Mäkivaara Jonna RasKa 1.17.58 0.35.15 20.98
4 Kokkonen Miia KangSK 1.44.30 1.01.47 15.02
Taanila Maria KanSu KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lepistö Outi RaN 29.15 0.00.00 32.16
2 Kiiskinen Eeva RaN 33.28 0.04.13 26.70
3 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 38.57 0.09.42 21.74
4 Jokela Marja KyRa 1.20.32 0.51.17 9.93

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keränen Sirpa S-JKL 41.56 0.00.00 44.23
2 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 43.43 0.01.47 40.84
3 Leinonen Johanna Koovee 47.36 0.05.40 36.04
4 Nieminen Maarit TP 53.06 0.11.10 31.00
5 Heletoja Taija OrPo 1.16.47 0.34.51 20.53

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yli-Sipilä Kati LLuja 33.07 0.00.00 43.76
2 Paronen Anniina HlS 33.10 0.00.03 42.06
3 Naskali Liisa KyRa 37.48 0.04.41 35.46
4 Haavisto Päivi KyRa 56.19 0.23.12 22.84
5 Merimäki Marianne Keihäs 1.14.01 0.40.54 16.64

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 36.28 0.00.00 58.56
2 Eerola Riikka TP 38.03 0.01.35 54.92
3 Harju Ulla TP 40.53 0.04.25 50.00
4 Huhtanen Meri TP 48.01 0.11.33 41.62
5 Linnainmaa Tiina KyRa 50.14 0.13.46 38.87
6 Kuittinen Soili TP 50.49 0.14.21 37.52
7 Schüle Katja Koovee 51.20 0.14.52 36.25
8 Seppälä Anu EE 1.01.41 0.25.13 29.43

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 34.57 0.00.00 57.08
2 Maijala Sari EE 37.49 0.02.52 51.76
3 Annila Heli Koovee 39.36 0.04.39 48.49
4 Annila Päivi TP 41.02 0.06.05 45.88
5 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 43.16 0.08.19 42.65
6 Kivioja Pirjo SalVil 49.28 0.14.31 36.55
7 Savolainen Raija TP 53.42 0.18.45 32.97
8 Lehto-Linna Arja HauSi 59.26 0.24.29 29.16
9 Kallio Ulla KeU 1.27.30 0.52.33 19.38

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Marita SuSe 35.33 0.00.00 53.11
2 Juura Maarit KanSu 38.07 0.02.34 48.30
3 Niemi Tuire TP 40.20 0.04.47 44.47
4 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 43.37 0.08.04 40.04
5 Toivanen Tuula RaN 53.46 0.18.13 31.61
6 Puumala Tarja Koovee 54.46 0.19.13 30.17
7 Vesterbacka Pirjo PorvU 1.21.11 0.45.38 19.77

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 27.54 0.00.00 49.23
2 Lahtinen Marjatta Koovee 31.54 0.04.00 41.44
3 Siuko Anja SuSe 32.53 0.04.59 38.63
4 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 35.31 0.07.37 34.32
5 Lankia Hilkka TP 37.52 0.09.58 30.83

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 27.39 0.00.00 37.40
2 Soikkeli Orvokki KanSu 33.43 0.06.04 29.75
3 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 36.18 0.08.39 26.78
4 Isosomppi Terttu VaHa 53.26 0.25.47 17.61
5 Viiri Rauni HirvHe 1.06.35 0.38.56 13.67
Kemppi Tuula MSParma KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pöyhönen Saina Hiisi 39.38 0.00.00 41.41
2 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 42.18 0.02.40 37.34
3 Julkunen Sonja TP 42.54 0.03.16 35.39
4 Tähtinen Tiina RaN 45.08 0.05.30 32.27
Antikainen Emma VaaSu KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Anni TP 24.27 0.00.00 50.73
2 Isokallio Kiia RaN 28.22 0.03.55 43.18
3 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 28.53 0.04.26 41.87
4 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 30.29 0.06.02 39.16
5 Lehtinen Jenna HlS 30.51 0.06.24 38.20
5 Siren Saara RaN 30.51 0.06.24 38.20
7 Hakomäki Emmi TP 36.40 0.12.13 31.29
8 Ahonen Noora Koovee 37.57 0.13.30 29.82
9 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 38.34 0.14.07 28.95
10 Toivanen Hilla RaN 40.20 0.15.53 27.29
11 Halonen Anniina VaHa 46.47 0.22.20 23.20
12 Peltola Nina RaN 49.39 0.25.12 21.55
13 Anttila Sara VaHa 54.36 0.30.09 19.31

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Elovaara Jenny HlS 17.47 0.00.00
2 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 20.17 0.02.30
3 Pinola Sarianna RaN 20.32 0.02.45
4 Avelin Melina HlS 21.42 0.03.55
5 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 21.55 0.04.08
6 Roininen Kiia TP 22.11 0.04.24
7 Metsälä Emma HlS 23.42 0.05.55
8 Simola Reea PirHi 24.09 0.06.22
9 Valio Milla TP 24.17 0.06.30
10 Kokko Mimmu TarpSu 30.21 0.12.34

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtinen Meiju HlS 20.11 0.00.00
2 Eerola Lotta TP 21.50 0.01.39
3 Haavisto Veera KyRa 24.12 0.04.01
4 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 28.01 0.07.50
5 Haanpää Kaisa TP 30.13 0.10.02
6 Mattila Elisa KyRa 30.36 0.10.25
7 Välkki Lotta Koovee 32.14 0.12.03
8 Kopra Anna HlS 32.31 0.12.20
9 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 38.23 0.18.12
10 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 44.06 0.23.55
11 Kortteinen Emmi Koovee 51.14 0.31.03
12 Eerola Ella Keihäs 59.10 0.38.59

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Metsälä Essi HlS 15.52 0.00.00
2 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 17.59 0.02.07
3 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 20.41 0.04.49
4 Virtanen Heta HlS 24.20 0.08.28
5 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 24.55 0.09.03
5 Simola Rosa PirHi 24.55 0.09.03
7 Haikama Outi HlS 27.03 0.11.11
8 Hirvonen Julia EE 34.28 0.18.36
9 Kurth Suvi TP 39.49 0.23.57
10 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 55.33 0.39.41
Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mustajoki Villa TP 18.13 0.00.00
2 Tennilä Oona HauSi 19.13 0.01.00
3 Ketola Reetta Koovee 19.28 0.01.15
4 Mäkinen Senni Eräp 22.22 0.04.09
5 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 22.50 0.04.37
6 Joensivu Inka VaHa 23.32 0.05.19
7 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 23.57 0.05.44
8 Laukkanen Laura TarpSu 24.08 0.05.55
9 Laitamäki Liina HlT 25.29 0.07.16
10 Pöytäkivi Kia VaHa 30.31 0.12.18
11 Kiuru Milja VaHa 33.07 0.14.54
12 Asp Alisa Koovee 53.32 0.35.19

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Julkunen Siiri LHR 11.54 0.00.00
2 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 13.31 0.01.37
3 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 14.04 0.02.10
4 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 14.38 0.02.44
5 Virtanen Sanna Keihäs 15.05 0.03.11
6 Virtanen Reeta HlS 15.32 0.03.38
7 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 15.46 0.03.52
8 Kuusinen Saana HlS 15.53 0.03.59
9 Pesu Vilma TP 15.56 0.04.02
10 Nieminen Saana TP 16.29 0.04.35
11 Kontio Katri KangSK 17.04 0.05.10
12 Pajula Siiri KangSK 17.34 0.05.40
13 Lehto Silja KangSK 17.35 0.05.41
14 Haikama Inka HlS 18.04 0.06.10
15 Matinheikki Liisa TP 19.18 0.07.24
16 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 20.14 0.08.20
17 Simola Rita PirHi 20.30 0.08.36
18 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 21.25 0.09.31
19 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 21.31 0.09.37
20 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 22.03 0.10.09
21 Markoff Silja Keihäs 22.08 0.10.14
22 Laukkanen Tuulia TarpSu 22.19 0.10.25
23 Eerola Hanna Keihäs 25.30 0.13.36
24 Haavisto Aino KyRa 31.11 0.19.17
25 Ketola Eveliina Koovee 31.16 0.19.22