FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
36. Lahti-suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 62
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikonen Pasi VaajTe 57.23 0.00.00 96.15
2 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 1.00.20 0.02.57 91.22
3 Pihl Peeter MSParma 1.02.21 0.04.58 88.06
4 Saari Petri VaajTe 1.03.01 0.05.38 86.91
5 Heinmann Kristo KangSK 1.03.56 0.06.33 85.45
6 Kirmula Miika AngA 1.04.15 0.06.52 84.82
7 Oikarinen Lauri PelPo 1.04.43 0.07.20 84.00
8 Föhr Tero VeVe 1.06.02 0.08.39 82.12
9 Keskisaari Ville VaajTe 1.06.03 0.08.40 81.89
10 Penttinen Topi Orient 1.06.43 0.09.20 80.87
11 Vähänen Sami RR 1.08.11 0.10.48 78.93
12 Noponen Petri HiKi 1.08.54 0.11.31 77.91
13 Heinonen Samuel VaajTe 1.09.22 0.11.59 77.19
13 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 1.09.22 0.11.59 77.19
15 Heinonen Jouni Koovee 1.10.14 0.12.51 75.85
16 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 1.10.29 0.13.06 75.39
17 Liuha Jarkko VeVe 1.11.34 0.14.11 74.06
18 Saleva Eero TVV 1.12.10 0.14.47 73.26
19 Saari Toni VaajTe 1.12.14 0.14.51 73.00
20 Nikander Aku HiKi 1.12.30 0.15.07 72.55
21 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 1.14.14 0.16.51 70.67
22 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.15.35 0.18.12 69.23
23 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 1.16.15 0.18.52 68.45
24 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 1.17.12 0.19.49 67.43
25 Reitti Mikko Orient 1.17.20 0.19.57 67.14
26 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 1.18.00 0.20.37 66.39
27 Inkeri Eero VeVe 1.18.03 0.20.40 66.17
28 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.18.04 0.20.41 65.98
29 Virkki Vili HlS 1.19.23 0.22.00 64.72
30 Kosola Ville Pohjant 1.20.25 0.23.02 63.72
31 Mutka Manu TuMe 1.21.51 0.24.28 62.44
32 Juutilainen Ilkka SV 1.21.52 0.24.29 62.26
33 Tani Jukka KS 1.22.15 0.24.52 61.80
34 Väisänen Patrik KS 1.23.17 0.25.54 60.87
35 Jokiranta Mika KS 1.24.12 0.26.49 60.05
36 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 1.24.13 0.26.50 59.88
37 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 1.26.21 0.28.58 58.24
38 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 1.28.38 0.31.15 56.59
39 Maukonen Timo RastiE4 1.31.11 0.33.48 54.85
40 Karhu Panu YlämPy 1.34.15 0.36.52 52.93
41 Blomster Fredrik Orient 1.34.56 0.37.33 52.40
42 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.38.33 0.41.10 50.34
43 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 1.40.09 0.42.46 49.40
44 Kansonen Jari JoKu 1.41.13 0.43.50 48.75
45 Pajala Tommi EsSu 1.41.43 0.44.20 48.37
46 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri RaVa 1.42.25 0.45.02 47.91
47 Myllärinen Aki JoKu 1.45.17 0.47.54 46.48
48 Laine Miika KS 1.48.44 0.51.21 44.88
49 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 1.51.53 0.54.30 43.49
50 Krats Henri S-JKL 1.52.38 0.55.15 43.08
51 Samposalo Kai KangSK 1.52.44 0.55.21 42.92
52 Oikarinen Markku S-JKL 1.54.34 0.57.11 42.12
53 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.54.53 0.57.30 41.89
54 Helgerud Øyvind NOR 1.58.53 1.01.30 40.36
55 Ketola Mikko SaPu 2.06.32 1.09.09 37.81
56 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 2.09.19 1.11.56 36.90
Honkonen Atte Jyry KES -
Kauppi Jussi-Pekka HlS KES -
Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU KES -
Myllärinen Jani Koovee KES -
Pohjola Lauri S-JKL KES -
Väänänen Heikki Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvikallio Petri LuuRa 42.46 0.00.00 60.53
2 Lindberg Aapo RR 43.27 0.00.41 59.17
3 Huhtanen Juha LapVi 44.13 0.01.27 57.75
4 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 48.50 0.06.04 51.93
5 Ristimäki Tapio Keihäs 51.28 0.08.42 48.93
6 Karetjoki Jouni HyRa 52.49 0.10.03 47.34
7 Kero Mikko HlS 53.04 0.10.18 46.79
8 Meriheinä Ulf SV 53.50 0.11.04 45.79
9 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 53.51 0.11.05 45.45
10 Sihvola Eerik KS 55.59 0.13.13 43.40
11 Lassila Jussi PiTa 58.32 0.15.46 41.21
12 Latva-Kokko Mika USA 59.44 0.16.58 40.09
13 Jääoja Jussi PR 59.55 0.17.09 39.67
14 Kettunen Teo SV 1.04.41 0.21.55 36.47
15 Kalapudas Kalle NaTe 1.05.12 0.22.26 35.91
16 Malm Antti KanSu 1.08.47 0.26.01 33.79
17 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.15.23 0.32.37 30.59
18 Ylönen Veli-Matti KS 1.16.21 0.33.35 29.98
19 Pohjolainen Timo SuoVa 1.17.31 0.34.45 29.30
20 Valo Johannes Navi 1.22.56 0.40.10 27.17
21 Tiusanen Hannu Kalske 1.39.53 0.57.07 22.38
22 Forsberg Paavo KS 1.43.49 1.01.03 21.37
Siipola Janne Pihkan KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 53.14 0.00.00 33.00
2 Pylvänäinen Jari KS 59.34 0.06.20 28.61
3 Jaakkola Joonas AR 1.05.37 0.12.23 25.17
4 Kuznetsov Jevgeni RUS 1.07.18 0.14.04 23.75
5 Kemppainen Lasse HU-46 1.08.33 0.15.19 22.55
6 Jaakkola Tuomas AR 1.21.06 0.27.52 18.41

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karelo Jussi EsSu 1.18.31 0.00.00 53.31
2 Kaplas Jarkko JoKu 1.24.24 0.05.53 48.11
3 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.36.26 0.17.55 40.80
4 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 2.00.36 0.42.05 31.58
5 Vallittu Juha JRV 2.24.24 1.05.53 25.51
Lampinen Samuli RiSu KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Mikael Lynx 1.00.25 0.00.00 64.56
2 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 1.03.01 0.02.36 61.49
3 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 1.04.45 0.04.20 59.45
4 Laitamäki Mika HlT 1.06.57 0.06.32 57.12
5 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 1.09.58 0.09.33 54.29
6 Hytönen Harri RaVa 1.10.40 0.10.15 53.39
7 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 1.11.15 0.10.50 52.60
8 Hartman Janne VaajTe 1.11.20 0.10.55 52.18
9 Ratilainen Rauno VeVe 1.12.08 0.11.43 51.25
10 Orava Esa RaVa 1.13.22 0.12.57 50.04
11 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 1.13.34 0.13.09 49.56
12 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 1.14.23 0.13.58 48.67
13 Jormanainen Jari KR 1.16.24 0.15.59 47.06
14 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 1.17.00 0.16.35 46.36
15 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 1.23.05 0.22.40 42.66
16 Huhtanen Mika TVV 1.25.17 0.24.52 41.26
17 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 1.27.40 0.27.15 39.85
18 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 1.30.10 0.29.45 38.46
19 Sundström Sami HS 1.40.53 0.40.28 34.12
20 Kokko Tarmo TarpSu 1.51.28 0.51.03 30.65
21 Liitiäinen Pasi Orient 2.08.06 1.07.41 26.48
22 Raitola Mika Lynx 2.26.22 1.25.57 23.00
Mäkinen Antti KR KES -
Maasilta Tommi RaVa KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Granqvist Antti SV 1.00.40 0.00.00 67.55
2 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 1.02.32 0.01.52 65.16
3 Rauhamaa Kari KärKV 1.03.59 0.03.19 63.31
4 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 1.05.17 0.04.37 61.69
5 Matilainen Kari HS 1.05.29 0.04.49 61.14
6 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 1.10.40 0.10.00 56.32
7 Kuusinen Petri HlS 1.13.30 0.12.50 53.83
8 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 1.15.02 0.14.22 52.41
9 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 1.15.47 0.15.07 51.58
10 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 1.16.19 0.15.39 50.91
11 Kujala Tapio YKV 1.17.05 0.16.25 50.10
12 Huostila Markku LamSä 1.18.41 0.18.01 48.78
13 Takaoja Vesa ORa 1.20.46 0.20.06 47.23
14 Talvitie Mikko KeU 1.23.03 0.22.23 45.64
15 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.26.07 0.25.27 43.74
16 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 1.26.09 0.25.29 43.45
17 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 1.33.05 0.32.25 39.96
18 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 1.36.54 0.36.14 38.14
19 Torri Pauli HPV 1.39.41 0.39.01 36.84
20 Toivonen Jukka LamSä 1.43.57 0.43.17 35.10
21 Widmer Timo SUI 1.47.30 0.46.50 33.72
22 Sarparanta Lasse RaLu 1.55.16 0.54.36 31.25
23 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 2.12.06 1.11.26 27.08
Pyykönen Jouni EsAk HYL -
Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 HYL -
Veijola Harri LamSä KES -
Jakobsson Harri EsSu KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laiho Hannu RaVa 54.45 0.00.00 62.14
2 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 57.41 0.02.56 58.66
3 Nykänen Asko MU 1.00.24 0.05.39 55.72
4 Ylönen Juhani VaajTe 1.00.59 0.06.14 54.89
5 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 1.01.06 0.06.21 54.49
6 Kuusinen Mikko HS 1.01.16 0.06.31 54.04
7 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 1.01.42 0.06.57 53.37
8 Lampinen Raino HS 1.01.58 0.07.13 52.84
9 Hänninen Jukka HiKi 1.03.30 0.08.45 51.28
10 Pitkänen Juhani YlöjU 1.04.58 0.10.13 49.84
11 Vesala Pekka PirHi 1.06.29 0.11.44 48.43
12 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.07.45 0.13.00 47.26
13 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 1.07.58 0.13.13 46.84
14 Tuomi Pertti AskU 1.12.53 0.18.08 43.43
15 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 1.15.34 0.20.49 41.64
16 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 1.17.15 0.22.30 40.50
17 Lepola Antti RaVa 1.18.30 0.23.45 39.62
18 Laine Markku MU 1.19.45 0.25.00 38.77
19 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 1.19.48 0.25.03 38.52
20 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.20.41 0.25.56 37.87
21 Penttinen Tapani Navi 1.21.38 0.26.53 37.21
22 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.22.56 0.28.11 36.41
23 Väisänen Juha MU 1.23.23 0.28.38 35.99
24 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 1.29.07 0.34.22 33.47
25 Viertiö Petri EsAk 1.30.17 0.35.32 32.84
26 Perälä Harry KeU 1.36.44 0.41.59 30.46
Peltola Ilkka IHR KES -
Lamminpää Antti KärKV HYL -
Toivonen Jari EE HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 42.20 0.00.00 66.95
2 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 43.31 0.01.11 64.87
3 Kittilä Pekka HlS 48.51 0.06.31 57.55
4 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 49.04 0.06.44 57.06
5 Salmi Veijo RR 49.09 0.06.49 56.73
6 Ripatti Pekka AnttU 49.34 0.07.14 56.02
7 Tolonen Juha Hanka 49.39 0.07.19 55.70
8 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 49.56 0.07.36 55.15
9 Paananen Erkki HauSi 50.02 0.07.42 54.81
10 Hämäläinen Jorma RaVa 50.52 0.08.32 53.69
11 Nyberg Henry Orient 53.11 0.10.51 51.13
12 Nieminen Tapio JRV 53.20 0.11.00 50.77
13 Lahti Juha HlS 53.39 0.11.19 50.26
14 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 55.08 0.12.48 48.70
15 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 55.19 0.12.59 48.33
16 Jokinen Arto HlS 55.23 0.13.03 48.06
17 Leppälä Martti HlS 55.53 0.13.33 47.43
18 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 56.15 0.13.55 46.91
19 Liimatainen Heikki RiSu 58.48 0.16.28 44.68
20 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 58.51 0.16.31 44.45
21 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 59.46 0.17.26 43.58
22 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 1.00.27 0.18.07 42.89
23 Laukka John RaVa 1.00.48 0.18.28 42.46
24 Ollila Jarmo AOK 1.01.08 0.18.48 42.04
25 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.01.16 0.18.56 41.76
26 Salonen Hannu KonnU 1.07.14 0.24.54 37.88
27 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 1.10.12 0.27.52 36.12
28 Väre Timo HyRa 1.12.07 0.29.47 35.00
29 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 1.14.18 0.31.58 33.82
30 Aalto Antti RiSu 1.15.28 0.33.08 33.14
31 Iivonen Risto AR 1.16.06 0.33.46 32.71
32 Svärd Rune AOK 1.17.47 0.35.27 31.86
33 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 1.20.22 0.38.02 30.69
34 Talja Keijo OK77 1.20.39 0.38.19 30.44
35 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.34.23 0.52.03 25.89
36 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.40.48 0.58.28 24.13
Varkila Jorma LamSä KES -
Routsi Jyrki Hiisi KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tani Ossi KS 44.54 0.00.00 56.00
2 Karvonen Jorma SOC 45.57 0.01.03 54.56
3 Savelainen Jouni HS 46.51 0.01.57 53.35
4 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 47.57 0.03.03 51.97
5 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 48.36 0.03.42 51.12
6 Savonen Esko HlS 51.46 0.06.52 47.84
7 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 52.01 0.07.07 47.47
8 Näsi Antero AR 52.06 0.07.12 47.25
9 Mäkelä Martti SOC 53.25 0.08.31 45.94
10 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 53.30 0.08.36 45.73
11 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 53.49 0.08.55 45.32
12 Palttala Pekka TurSa 54.34 0.09.40 44.56
13 Turku Vesa HS 55.00 0.10.06 44.07
14 Vilska Pekka Ora 55.27 0.10.33 43.58
15 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 56.13 0.11.19 42.85
16 Matikainen Veikko KS 57.22 0.12.28 41.86
16 Valkonen Timo RR 57.22 0.12.28 41.86
18 Virtanen Matti ViPa 58.33 0.13.39 40.75
19 Nurminen Jouko TP 59.56 0.15.02 39.69
20 Salminen Esko SuSi 1.00.52 0.15.58 38.96
21 Forsström Ove Raseborg 1.00.58 0.16.04 38.77
22 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 1.01.12 0.16.18 38.50
23 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 1.01.45 0.16.51 38.03
24 Hongell Harri KoS 1.03.55 0.19.01 36.62
25 Määttä Asko KS 1.05.07 0.20.13 35.83
26 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.05.44 0.20.50 35.38
27 Sihvola Eero Kajo 1.05.57 0.21.03 35.15
28 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.06.50 0.21.56 34.58
29 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 1.07.23 0.22.29 34.18
30 Jylhä Kari JoKu 1.09.12 0.24.18 33.17
31 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.10.26 0.25.32 32.49
32 Sorsa Simo MU 1.10.46 0.25.52 32.23
33 Hurskainen Pentti OulRe 1.10.51 0.25.57 32.08
34 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.11.02 0.26.08 31.89
35 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.12.10 0.27.16 31.29
36 Huhta Tapani KangSK 1.13.01 0.28.07 30.82
37 Martikainen Sakari KS 1.13.07 0.28.13 30.68
38 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.13.25 0.28.31 30.45
39 Kurittu Lassi S-JKL 1.15.50 0.30.56 29.38
40 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.16.21 0.31.27 29.08
41 Nieminen Hannu JRV 1.20.23 0.35.29 27.53
42 Suomela Juha RaVa 1.20.30 0.35.36 27.39
43 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 1.28.21 0.43.27 24.87
44 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa 1.42.48 0.57.54 21.30
45 Tanttu Unto KeU 1.46.31 1.01.37 20.49
46 Siira Taisto ArtjA 2.27.12 1.42.18 14.78
Espo Matti KS KES -
Mouhu Reijo RaKaS KES -
Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS KES -
Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 HYL -
Uljas Risto Jyry HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 47.47 0.00.00 47.36
2 Töyrylä Hannu KS 49.12 0.01.25 45.78
3 Nieminen Pertti RR 49.47 0.02.00 45.03
4 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 53.02 0.05.15 42.07
5 Sikiö Matti HU-46 57.02 0.09.15 38.93
6 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 57.06 0.09.19 38.70
7 Ottelin Pekka JRV 57.49 0.10.02 38.04
8 Peltonen Heikki KS 57.50 0.10.03 37.84
9 Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa 58.40 0.10.53 37.13
10 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 59.09 0.11.22 36.64
11 Äikäs Esko TikSu 1.03.44 0.15.57 33.84
12 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 1.04.55 0.17.08 33.06
13 Virtanen Markku EsAk 1.05.05 0.17.18 32.81
14 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 1.05.25 0.17.38 32.48
15 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 1.05.32 0.17.45 32.26
16 Latvasto Erkki HS 1.05.45 0.17.58 32.00
17 Pajala Tauno EsSu 1.06.47 0.19.00 31.34
18 Erkiö Hannu HS 1.09.26 0.21.39 29.99
19 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.12.52 0.25.05 28.44
20 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.13.43 0.25.56 27.96
21 Salmela Markku RiSu 1.14.21 0.26.34 27.58
22 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 1.14.22 0.26.35 27.43
23 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 1.16.20 0.28.33 26.59
24 Parikka Reino EsAk 1.21.52 0.34.05 24.66
25 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 1.24.41 0.36.54 23.72
26 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 1.29.28 0.41.41 22.33
27 Mattila Kari EE 1.31.32 0.43.45 21.71
28 Henriksson Jouko HlS 1.38.23 0.50.36 20.09
Kurvinen Veijo HiKi HYL -
Tuominen Seppo KS KES -
Niittymäki Asko TurSa KES -
Mattila Hannu EsAk KES -
Häkkinen Risto ViPa KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 45.00 0.00.00 44.78
2 Hakala Pekka KS 45.39 0.00.39 43.89
3 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 45.40 0.00.40 43.62
4 Salo Jaakko SaPu 49.16 0.04.16 40.19
5 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 49.29 0.04.29 39.78
6 Koivula Keijo HyRa 52.30 0.07.30 37.28
7 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 52.59 0.07.59 36.72
8 Tiira Pentti Lynx 53.13 0.08.13 36.34
9 Hakio Risto HS 53.15 0.08.15 36.10
10 Österberg Reino LeSi 53.26 0.08.26 35.75
11 Ylitalo Heikki KärKV 56.10 0.11.10 33.81
12 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 58.07 0.13.07 32.47
13 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 58.14 0.13.14 32.21
14 Punkero Toivo HyRa 58.31 0.13.31 31.85
15 Karnaattu Mauri KS 1.01.02 0.16.02 30.35
16 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 1.01.04 0.16.04 30.14
17 Karppinen Pentti HU-46 1.01.30 0.16.30 29.74
18 Törhönen Kauko KangSK 1.03.41 0.18.41 28.54
19 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 1.03.54 0.18.54 28.26
20 Virtanen Ilari HlS 1.04.33 0.19.33 27.80
21 Backman Tauno RaVa 1.06.55 0.21.55 26.64
22 Korpela Kalevi TP 1.10.11 0.25.11 25.23
23 Salminen Kari MikVa 1.11.39 0.26.39 24.55
24 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 1.21.08 0.36.08 21.54
25 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.44.47 0.59.47 16.57
Rönn Ralf AOK HYL -
Koskinen Kari SOC HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 31.44 0.00.00 41.09
2 Setälä Toivo JäPa 32.02 0.00.18 40.30
3 Salminen Pertti HlS 32.05 0.00.21 39.83
4 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 33.02 0.01.18 38.29
5 Laurila Kalervo KangSK 33.40 0.01.56 37.18
6 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 34.38 0.02.54 35.77
7 Brax Asko TP 34.42 0.02.58 35.33
8 Moisio Paavo SaPu 36.52 0.05.08 32.90
9 Suutari Veikko JoKu 39.36 0.07.52 30.30
10 Suokas Kyösti HU-46 39.45 0.08.01 29.85
11 Lario Heikki RaVa 45.29 0.13.45 25.80
12 Jokinen Eino HyRa 48.13 0.16.29 24.07
13 Ruokonen Keijo HS 48.35 0.16.51 23.62
14 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 49.32 0.17.48 22.90
15 Halonen Valto KuoSu 50.46 0.19.02 22.09
16 Laakso Mikko MU 56.06 0.24.22 19.76

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Jorma NaTe 29.46 0.00.00 39.67
2 Asikainen Ville XYZ 35.48 0.06.02 31.99
3 Mikkola Heimo RaKaS 35.49 0.06.03 30.99
4 Lahti Heikki LeSi 35.55 0.06.09 29.92
5 Laurila Pertti EsSu 56.07 0.26.21 18.52
6 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 1.14.48 0.45.02 13.42

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ripattila Mauno KS 46.03 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 1.22.32 0.00.00 63.73
2 Virtanen Antti Pihkan 2.03.45 0.41.13 40.38
3 Pajari Markus KS 2.21.54 0.59.22 33.36
Tupitsa Juuso HS KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Takanen Lari VeVe 1.11.20 0.00.00 67.48
2 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 1.15.36 0.04.16 62.93
3 Irtola Miika KS 1.16.35 0.05.15 61.40
4 Sainio Antti TVV 1.17.40 0.06.20 59.83
5 Laitinen Justus Koovee 1.18.22 0.07.02 58.58
6 Kommio Jere HlS 1.19.40 0.08.20 56.93
7 Lindroth Joona AR 1.21.40 0.10.20 54.86
8 Rantala Joonas RiSu 1.24.38 0.13.18 52.28
9 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 1.26.01 0.14.41 50.79
10 Visuri Kare OK77 1.28.40 0.17.20 48.65
11 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 1.31.37 0.20.17 46.47
12 Larjanne Juho RaVa 1.36.32 0.25.12 43.53
13 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 1.38.12 0.26.52 42.23
14 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 1.42.51 0.31.31 39.78

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivisto Daniel KyS 45.51 0.00.00 61.27
2 Pasi Antti KyS 49.29 0.03.38 56.42
3 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 51.06 0.05.15 54.29
4 Elovaara Juho HlS 52.26 0.06.35 52.57
5 Pitkänen Jonne TP 53.45 0.07.54 50.96
6 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 54.49 0.08.58 49.65
7 Louhi Johannes HS 55.30 0.09.39 48.72
8 Järvinen Ossi TP 55.39 0.09.48 48.27
9 Ray Jonathan OK77 56.41 0.10.50 47.08
10 Heikkilä Niklas KS 1.03.27 0.17.36 41.78
11 Takanen Samu VeVe 1.04.19 0.18.28 40.95
12 Pasanen Henri SV 1.05.39 0.19.48 39.85
13 Sundström Teemu HS 1.06.02 0.20.11 39.35
14 Penttilä Eero HlS 1.08.41 0.22.50 37.58
15 Hartman Teemu S-JKL 1.27.18 0.41.27 29.36
16 Molnár Dániel MU 1.30.43 0.44.52 28.06
17 Tuoresjärvi Tapani RaVa 1.32.26 0.46.35 27.35
18 Widmer Lars SUI 2.01.07 1.15.16 20.73
Toivonen Juuso LamSä HYL -
Lampinen Juuso HS HYL -
Valkamo Severi Koovee KES -
Skog Jaakko Koovee KES -
Otsamo Veeti HS KES -
Kuusela Iiro RaVa KES -
Kivikko Antti HlS KES -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pätäri Viljami KS 28.28 0.00.00 47.63
2 Pätäri Valtteri KS 29.42 0.01.14 44.96
3 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 33.46 0.05.18 38.95
4 Hirvonen Joni AR 35.53 0.07.25 36.08
5 Järviö Juuso HlS 37.08 0.08.40 34.32
6 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 38.36 0.10.08 32.49
7 Poutanen Mikko KoS 41.15 0.12.47 29.91
8 Niemi Oskari LappRi 45.29 0.17.01 26.68
9 Remahl Ville LS-37 49.48 0.21.20 23.96
10 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 50.39 0.22.11 23.15
11 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 52.31 0.24.03 21.94

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salonen Matias HS 24.38 0.00.00
2 Kemppainen Matti HU-46 26.23 0.01.45
3 Nuuttila Sami HU-46 27.10 0.02.32
4 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 28.14 0.03.36
5 Makkonen Joona LS-37 33.29 0.08.51
6 Lindén Mikael KS 33.48 0.09.10
7 Laukkanen Vili KS 40.39 0.16.01
8 Savolainen Esa Pihkan 1.12.23 0.47.45

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Lasse S-JKL 18.14 0.00.00
2 Kuva Lassi RaVa 20.07 0.01.53
3 Rauhamaa Topias KärKV 21.03 0.02.49
4 Talja Eljas OK77 21.33 0.03.19
5 Mattila Pyry KS 22.13 0.03.59
6 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 24.13 0.05.59
7 Orava Veikka RaVa 24.51 0.06.37
8 Arvela Oskari LS-37 25.24 0.07.10
9 Vaenerberg Niko MU 27.47 0.09.33
10 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 28.44 0.10.30
Saranen Daniel HS HYL -
Riipinen Pietu Navi HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinonen Paavo HS 10.22 0.00.00
2 Takanen Aaro VeVe 11.19 0.00.57
3 Lintula Veikka SV 12.41 0.02.19
4 Kuusela Otto RaVa 12.54 0.02.32
5 Raitola Sami Lynx 12.58 0.02.36
5 Boström Kristian Lynx 12.58 0.02.36
7 Makkonen Lauri LS-37 13.35 0.03.13
8 Mäkinen Juho LHR 14.08 0.03.46
9 Koivisto Mikael KyS 14.31 0.04.09
10 Kärkkäinen Samuli LamSä 14.55 0.04.33
11 Saarela Benjamin LHR 15.11 0.04.49
12 Haapala Oskar RR 17.13 0.06.51
13 Leiniö Juho Pihkan 18.07 0.07.45
14 Varkoi Juho Kalske 23.18 0.12.56
15 Nieminen Eero S-JKL 1.01.25 0.51.03

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fingerroos Casper PR 16.18 0.00.00
2 Tähtinen Miska PäijRa 16.38 0.00.20
3 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 17.21 0.01.03
4 Turva Niklas LS-37 21.49 0.05.31
5 Vuorensyrjä Eetu HlS 23.45 0.07.27
6 Jylhä Leo EsSu 27.53 0.11.35

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 9.00 0.00.00
2 Gröhn Riku HU-46 9.05 0.00.05
3 Kärkkäinen Hannes LamSä 9.43 0.00.43
4 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 10.43 0.01.43
5 Toivonen Jussi LamSä 10.51 0.01.51
6 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 11.30 0.02.30
7 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 11.39 0.02.39
8 Mäkinen Niko LHR 14.39 0.05.39
9 Arvela Henri LS-37 14.52 0.05.52

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lintula Otto SV 8.29 0.00.00
2 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 8.59 0.00.30
3 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 9.47 0.01.18
4 Saarela Thomas LHR 10.21 0.01.52
5 Muukkonen Topias KeU 10.41 0.02.12
6 Mäkinen Nuutti KR 10.56 0.02.27
7 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 11.02 0.02.33
8 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 11.04 0.02.35
9 Suurnäkki Elias KS 11.09 0.02.40
10 Peltonen Lasse KS 11.42 0.03.13
11 Kopra Jami HlS 11.46 0.03.17
12 Kahelin Janne S-JKL 12.02 0.03.33
13 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 12.24 0.03.55
14 Hänninen Samu LS-37 12.29 0.04.00
15 Terävä Eero LS-37 12.31 0.04.02
16 Leiniö Iikka Pihkan 13.15 0.04.46
17 Vuorensyrjä Aksu HlS 13.22 0.04.53
18 Taipale Pietari HU-46 13.25 0.04.56
19 Kytömäki Aapo KeU 13.30 0.05.01
20 Mattila Lauri KS 13.36 0.05.07
21 Iivonen Teemu HS 13.41 0.05.12
21 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 13.41 0.05.12
23 Kupiainen Topias Koovee 13.49 0.05.20
24 Karelo Luukas EsSu 13.54 0.05.25
25 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 13.57 0.05.28
26 Huostila Sampo LamSä 13.59 0.05.30
27 Lintula Aapo SV 14.42 0.06.13
28 Kärkkäinen Akseli LamSä 15.09 0.06.40
29 Kalenius Samuel LS-37 18.19 0.09.50
30 Saranen Mikael HS 19.31 0.11.02
31 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 24.23 0.15.54
32 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 25.35 0.17.06

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fincke Anni-Maija TP 52.26 0.00.00 88.40
2 Anttila Liisa Koovee 52.53 0.00.27 86.99
3 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 55.33 0.03.07 82.19
4 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 59.44 0.07.18 75.85
5 Niittynen Miia Koovee 59.59 0.07.33 74.95
6 Helgerud Bodil NOR 1.02.09 0.09.43 71.78
7 Palomäki Sanna LapVi 1.03.30 0.11.04 69.71
8 Juga Emma SV 1.05.44 0.13.18 66.81
9 Liuha Riina AR 1.10.24 0.17.58 61.89
10 Westerlund Ina OK77 1.10.28 0.18.02 61.34
11 Lindholm Vivian OK77 1.16.02 0.23.36 56.39
12 Ryyppö Minna HS 1.17.54 0.25.28 54.59
13 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 1.21.31 0.29.05 51.74
14 Valkonen Oona Kalske 1.24.05 0.31.39 49.75
15 Leppälä Laura HlS 1.26.10 0.33.44 48.14
16 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 1.30.05 0.37.39 45.66
17 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.30.35 0.38.09 45.03
18 Seppänen Mari SV 1.33.41 0.41.15 43.17
19 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.43.08 0.50.42 38.87
Vääränen Sari KS KES -
Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 34.24 0.00.00 63.88
2 Meriheinä Sabrina SV 40.35 0.06.11 53.70
3 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 41.03 0.06.39 52.64
4 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 45.13 0.10.49 47.38
5 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 47.41 0.13.17 44.55
6 Salmi Maria LappRi 49.21 0.14.57 42.67
7 Kauppila Terhi HS 52.27 0.18.03 39.80
8 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 52.30 0.18.06 39.42
9 Lamminpää Vilma Orient 53.23 0.18.59 38.42
10 Wickholm Frida SV 53.59 0.19.35 37.65
11 Juvonen Saara RaKaS 56.26 0.22.02 35.69
12 Aarniosalo Piia Navi 59.59 0.25.35 33.28
13 Nieminen Outi RR 1.00.17 0.25.53 32.81
14 Hietaoja Nelli HS 1.01.14 0.26.50 32.00
15 Iivonen Katja AR 1.01.56 0.27.32 31.34
16 Espo Carita KS 1.05.11 0.30.47 29.50
17 Ristimäki Minna Keihäs 1.06.44 0.32.20 28.54
18 Laitinen Salla EsAk 1.07.03 0.32.39 28.13
19 Järvinen Asta AR 1.52.44 1.18.20 16.57

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salokangas Jonna HU-46 51.53 0.00.00 33.00
2 Rajala Maria KS 55.46 0.03.53 30.04
3 Rantala Katja RiSu 59.23 0.07.30 27.60
4 Ketola Jaana EsAk 1.03.52 0.11.59 25.08
5 Oripelto Saara Keihäs 1.18.50 0.26.57 19.86
6 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KS 1.30.59 0.39.06 16.80
7 Franssila Hanna PorvU 1.39.07 0.47.14 15.05
Männistö Marika PunKu KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 53.16 0.00.00 59.55
2 Löyttyjärvi Sara Jyry 57.34 0.04.18 54.27
3 Mäkinen Heini KR 59.15 0.05.59 51.93
4 Liitiäinen Niina Orient 1.02.05 0.08.49 48.79
5 Fingerroos Meri PR 1.05.33 0.12.17 45.48
6 Riipinen Johanna Navi 1.14.15 0.20.59 39.51
7 Salonen Kirsi AR 1.14.57 0.21.41 38.51
8 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 1.27.20 0.34.04 32.51
9 Salo Mervi PunKu 1.31.56 0.38.40 30.36
10 Jormanainen Sari KR 1.38.17 0.45.01 27.92
11 Laakso Kati Hiisi 1.54.34 1.01.18 23.53

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 46.27 0.00.00 65.05
2 Erola Larissa HS 50.08 0.03.41 59.14
3 Salonen Heidi HS 51.18 0.04.51 56.69
4 Hartman Paula S-JKL 53.43 0.07.16 53.09
5 Roine Virpi HiKi 57.10 0.10.43 48.89
6 Lintula Kirsi SV 1.03.07 0.16.40 43.39
7 Anttila Mervi RR 1.08.48 0.22.21 38.98
8 Kahelin Anne S-JKL 1.27.19 0.40.52 30.06
9 Tupitsa Nina HS 1.44.51 0.58.24 24.50

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 47.23 0.00.00 63.51
2 Otsamo Riikka HS 50.28 0.03.05 58.94
3 Orava Päivi RaVa 51.01 0.03.38 57.62
4 Myllys Leena HS 51.21 0.03.58 56.57
5 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 53.17 0.05.54 53.87
6 Lahtinen Ulla S-JKL 54.37 0.07.14 51.92
7 Matilainen Mirja HS 57.44 0.10.21 48.51
8 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 1.01.55 0.14.32 44.67
9 Valkonen Virpi Kalske 1.08.08 0.20.45 40.09
10 Pitkänen Irma TP 1.09.42 0.22.19 38.69
11 Peltomaa Pirjo IHR 1.16.23 0.29.00 34.85
12 Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija RasPi 1.17.33 0.30.10 33.88
13 Paalanen Anne RR 1.30.15 0.42.52 28.73
Villikka Sanna KyS HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 50.48 0.00.00 57.23
2 Juga Liisa KeU 51.40 0.00.52 55.62
3 Jokinen Irma TurSa 51.51 0.01.03 54.78
4 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 52.09 0.01.21 53.82
5 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 53.15 0.02.27 52.08
6 Kankaanranta Marja Hanka 57.11 0.06.23 47.91
7 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.00.20 0.09.32 44.85
8 Laurila Saija KangSK 1.04.01 0.13.13 41.75
9 Lamminpää Susanna Orient 1.05.14 0.14.26 40.46
10 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 1.16.09 0.25.21 34.22
11 Tyrni Minna KuortKu 1.19.50 0.29.02 32.22
12 Paronen Hanna IHR 1.23.01 0.32.13 30.58
13 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 1.25.52 0.35.04 29.17
14 Hänninen Raija HiKi 1.33.18 0.42.30 26.49

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 49.58 0.00.00 55.42
2 Meriheinä Maire SV 51.30 0.01.32 53.26
3 Puolakka Päivi SäynSa 52.08 0.02.10 52.12
4 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 52.13 0.02.15 51.54
5 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 52.41 0.02.43 50.59
6 Forsström Rita Raseborg 53.52 0.03.54 49.00
7 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 56.42 0.06.44 46.09
8 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 58.07 0.08.09 44.52
9 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 58.20 0.08.22 43.91
10 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 59.52 0.09.54 42.35
11 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1.00.21 0.10.23 41.58
12 Wickholm Rita SV 1.01.40 0.11.42 40.27
13 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.04.04 0.14.06 38.36
14 Raiko Erja HyRa 1.06.30 0.16.32 36.56
15 Töyrylä Marja KyS 1.10.01 0.20.03 34.36
16 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 1.11.33 0.21.35 33.26
17 Talja Katri OK77 1.26.46 0.36.48 27.13

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 48.41 0.00.00 55.78
2 Tikka Eija RaKaS 48.49 0.00.08 55.23
3 Turku Kaija HS 50.50 0.02.09 52.66
4 Suni Tuula KärKV 54.03 0.05.22 49.17
5 Laine Irmeli KaRa 54.24 0.05.43 48.50
6 Kattelus Helena KS 55.05 0.06.24 47.54
7 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 56.07 0.07.26 46.32
8 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 57.09 0.08.28 45.14
9 Savonen Leena HlS 1.04.35 0.15.54 39.65
10 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 1.04.51 0.16.10 39.19
11 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 1.07.25 0.18.44 37.41
12 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 1.08.34 0.19.53 36.50
13 Bergström Anneli EsSu 1.09.32 0.20.51 35.71
14 Strang Heidi HyRa 1.12.06 0.23.25 34.17
15 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 1.12.19 0.23.38 33.80
16 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 1.18.13 0.29.32 31.00
17 Forsström Anne Raseborg 1.18.50 0.30.09 30.51
18 Nurminen Eija TP 1.33.38 0.44.57 25.48
19 Ylitalo Pirjo KärKV 2.03.19 1.14.38 19.19
20 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 2.05.23 1.16.42 18.72
Savelainen Marketta HS HYL -
Hämäläinen Anneli HS HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 33.25 0.00.00 44.81
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 38.25 0.05.00 38.44
3 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 39.14 0.05.49 37.12
4 Särkkä Liisa Navi 40.57 0.07.32 35.07
5 Salmela Juulia RiSu 41.28 0.08.03 34.14
6 Reeni Eva RiSu 46.43 0.13.18 29.87
7 Mäntytörmä Eila HlT 47.59 0.14.34 28.65
8 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 48.33 0.15.08 27.90
9 Valjakka Leena Navi 49.38 0.16.13 26.88
10 Ahonen Ulla HlS 52.35 0.19.10 24.98
11 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 1.02.20 0.28.55 20.75
12 Väisänen Aune RR 1.05.09 0.31.44 19.54

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 36.00 0.00.00 44.45
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 44.09 0.08.09 35.56
3 Tähtinen Anu PäijRa 48.47 0.12.47 31.57
4 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 49.19 0.13.19 30.62
5 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 49.22 0.13.22 29.98
6 Virtanen Raija HlS 52.45 0.16.45 27.49
7 Tiira Anja Lynx 56.27 0.20.27 25.16
8 Latvasto Pirkko HS 57.45 0.21.45 24.07
9 Mäkinen Helena IlU 1.07.39 0.31.39 20.10

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 47.11 0.00.00 33.13
2 Lahti Kaija LeSi 49.50 0.02.39 29.80
3 Brax Leena TP 1.03.24 0.16.13 22.19
4 Tervala Eeva HU-46 1.03.56 0.16.45 20.78

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalava Aune KeU 1.20.14 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tani Leena KS 1.04.16 0.00.00
Kuoppamäki Jenna RaVa HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 57.49 0.00.00 69.17
2 Espo Maria KS 1.01.25 0.03.36 63.72
3 Hyyrynen Noora KS 1.01.26 0.03.37 62.31
4 Matilainen Helena HS 1.02.26 0.04.37 59.94
5 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 1.05.02 0.07.13 56.23
6 Koivunen Nea MU 1.31.34 0.33.45 39.00
Ruponen Petra RaVa KES -
Antikainen Hilla MU KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvonen Kia-Lotta RaVa 54.25 0.00.00 47.38
2 Tuominen Krista LS-37 1.24.12 0.29.47 29.48
3 Kyrö Anni RaVa 1.31.04 0.36.39 26.19
Aaltonen Katariina HS KES -
Salonen Inka HS KES -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liitiäinen Janika Orient 40.27 0.00.00 46.47
2 Pitkänen Salla TP 43.26 0.02.59 41.98
3 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 46.30 0.06.03 38.00
4 Immonen Ella RaVa 47.45 0.07.18 35.82
5 Järvelä Emmi KärKV 47.46 0.07.19 34.63
6 Matilainen Annika HS 1.01.47 0.21.20 25.86

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 26.22 0.00.00
2 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 27.06 0.00.44
3 Skog Ella Koovee 27.55 0.01.33
4 Ruokolainen Jenni RasPi 30.59 0.04.37
5 Riipinen Venla Navi 31.36 0.05.14
6 Vepsä Ida LS-37 33.43 0.07.21
7 Roine Veera HiKi 34.15 0.07.53
8 Päivähonka Salla RaVa 34.34 0.08.12
9 Tähtinen Tessa PäijRa 36.54 0.10.32
10 Elovaara Jenny HlS 38.01 0.11.39
11 Jylhä Suvi EsSu 43.14 0.16.52
12 Kukkonen Tuulia VeVe 1.08.51 0.42.29
Kokko Mimmu TarpSu KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusela Aino RaVa 18.55 0.00.00
2 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 22.44 0.03.49
3 Widmer Lea SUI 22.53 0.03.58
4 Ruoti Miina VeVe 24.55 0.06.00
5 Peltonen Riikka KS 25.48 0.06.53
6 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 27.14 0.08.19
7 Kopra Anna HlS 28.47 0.09.52
8 Nenonen Eriikka RaVa 30.40 0.11.45
9 Kiljunen Elisa RaVa 33.11 0.14.16
10 Kyrö Kaisu RaVa 42.26 0.23.31
Nieminen Asta S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Elisa KS 10.07 0.00.00
2 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 11.07 0.01.00
3 Metsälä Essi HlS 11.39 0.01.32
4 Peltonen Liisa KS 12.11 0.02.04
5 Nikkinen Heidi KS 13.37 0.03.30
6 Salonen Venla HS 14.16 0.04.09
7 Kokkinen Ella JRV 14.17 0.04.10
8 Vantaala Roosa LamSä 14.31 0.04.24
9 Haapala Ida RR 14.44 0.04.37
10 Hartman Henna S-JKL 16.02 0.05.55
11 Espo Elina KS 16.30 0.06.23
12 Joensivu Inka VaHa 17.12 0.07.05
13 Sainio Linda KangSK 17.32 0.07.25
14 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 19.23 0.09.16
15 Kolstela Hilla HU-46 22.25 0.12.18
16 Laitamäki Liina HlT 23.42 0.13.35
17 Kangas Roosa HU-46 27.32 0.17.25
18 Tillonen Aino LS-37 39.10 0.29.03
19 Taipale Anniina HU-46 39.29 0.29.22
Ristimäki Aino Keihäs HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Riutto Emilia HU-46 12.46 0.00.00
2 Kemppainen Veera HU-46 12.52 0.00.06
3 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 14.05 0.01.19
4 Simola Aino KS 14.15 0.01.29
5 Hänninen Kiia LS-37 15.26 0.02.40
6 Kiljunen Emmi RaVa 20.30 0.07.44
7 Mäkinen Senni Eräp 20.56 0.08.10
8 Lokkila Emilia AR 21.03 0.08.17
9 Vepsä Aino HU-46 22.35 0.09.49
10 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 24.50 0.12.04
Lehmusvuori Eeda LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hartman Sanni S-JKL 11.16 0.00.00
2 Selin Helena Katarina HU-46 21.54 0.10.38
Åberg Nea HyRa HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pätäri Emilia KS 9.57 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 10.54 0.00.57
3 Ristimäki Vieno Keihäs 11.23 0.01.26
4 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 12.20 0.02.23
5 Liitiäinen Jasmin Orient 12.27 0.02.30
6 Riutto Eerika HU-46 12.44 0.02.47
7 Linden Amalia KS 12.58 0.03.01
8 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 13.02 0.03.05
9 Salo Kerttu PunKu 13.11 0.03.14
10 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 13.44 0.03.47
11 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 14.07 0.04.10
12 Lokkila Camilla AR 14.41 0.04.44
13 Tupitsa Milla HS 15.08 0.05.11
14 Terävä Laura LS-37 15.17 0.05.20
15 Åberg Ninni HyRa 15.39 0.05.42
16 Nikkanen Helmi HiKi 15.52 0.05.55
17 Silvennoinen Aida LS-37 16.26 0.06.29
18 Tuomainen Iida-Maria AR 16.31 0.06.34
19 Turva Vilma LS-37 16.50 0.06.53
20 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 17.11 0.07.14
21 Aarniosalo Siiri Navi 17.56 0.07.59
22 Kaplas Kerttu JoKu 18.43 0.08.46
23 Kukkonen Ilona VeVe 18.55 0.08.58
24 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 21.48 0.11.51
25 Ripatti Mona JoKu 23.49 0.13.52
26 Fingerroos Sofia PR 25.48 0.15.51