FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
36. Lahti-suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 69
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 28.10 0.00.00 92.95
2 Ikonen Pasi VaajTe 29.08 0.00.58 89.66
3 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 29.35 0.01.25 88.11
4 Saari Petri VaajTe 29.54 0.01.44 86.98
5 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 30.01 0.01.51 86.45
6 Oikarinen Lauri PelPo 30.02 0.01.52 86.21
7 Penttinen Topi Orient 31.18 0.03.08 82.54
8 Pihl Peeter MSParma 31.51 0.03.41 80.93
9 Kirmula Miika AngA 32.10 0.04.00 79.95
10 Noponen Petri HiKi 32.14 0.04.04 79.61
11 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 32.20 0.04.10 79.18
12 Saari Toni VaajTe 32.25 0.04.15 78.80
13 Heinmann Kristo KangSK 32.29 0.04.19 78.46
14 Föhr Tero VeVe 32.53 0.04.43 77.33
15 Repo Ville VeVe 33.05 0.04.55 76.69
16 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 33.45 0.05.35 75.00
17 Saikko Ville LappRi 33.50 0.05.40 74.65
18 Mutka Manu TuMe 33.57 0.05.47 74.22
19 Wickholm Jörgen RR 34.46 0.06.36 72.31
20 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 34.59 0.06.49 71.70
21 Vähänen Sami RR 35.09 0.06.59 71.19
22 Heinonen Jouni Koovee 35.20 0.07.10 70.66
23 Kauppi Jussi-Pekka HlS 36.01 0.07.51 69.16
24 Pellinen Teppo JoKu 36.18 0.08.08 68.46
25 Tani Jukka KS 36.23 0.08.13 68.15
26 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 37.31 0.09.21 65.93
27 Virkki Vili HlS 37.34 0.09.24 65.69
28 Ikävalko Petri IkNV 37.47 0.09.37 65.16
29 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 37.48 0.09.38 64.98
30 Liuha Jarkko VeVe 37.57 0.09.47 64.57
31 Fabritius Erik Hiisi 38.04 0.09.54 64.22
32 Savonen Timo HlS 38.13 0.10.03 63.82
33 Pernu Kimmo EsSu 38.29 0.10.19 63.23
34 Keskisaari Ville VaajTe 39.51 0.11.41 60.91
35 Manninen Kalle AnttU 40.02 0.11.52 60.49
36 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 40.15 0.12.05 60.02
37 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 40.31 0.12.21 59.48
38 Tölli Marko S-JKL 40.36 0.12.26 59.22
39 Karhu Panu YlämPy 40.58 0.12.48 58.55
40 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 41.33 0.13.23 57.59
41 Jokiranta Mika KS 41.34 0.13.24 57.43
42 Westerlund Juho Koovee 41.48 0.13.38 56.97
43 Juutilainen Pauli KeU 42.35 0.14.25 55.78
44 Reitti Mikko Orient 42.45 0.14.35 55.43
45 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 43.09 0.14.59 54.78
46 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 46.00 0.17.50 51.26
47 Ovaska Vesa IPR 46.16 0.18.06 50.84
48 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 47.33 0.19.23 49.35
49 Takaluoma Tuomas TP 48.41 0.20.31 48.08
50 Kosola Ville Pohjant 48.49 0.20.39 47.83
51 Väisänen Patrik KS 50.05 0.21.55 46.51
52 Juutilainen Ilkka SV 53.25 0.25.15 43.50
53 Pajala Tommi EsSu 54.52 0.26.42 42.24
54 Pulli Arttu TP 54.55 0.26.45 42.10
55 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 55.10 0.27.00 41.80
56 Oikarinen Markku S-JKL 59.39 0.31.29 38.56
57 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri RaVa 1.01.00 0.32.50 37.62
58 Ketola Mikko SaPu 1.01.02 0.32.52 37.50
59 Kotola Mikko Pihkan 1.03.44 0.35.34 35.82
60 Lahdenperä Matti LappRi 1.04.14 0.36.04 35.45
61 Samposalo Kai KangSK 1.04.42 0.36.32 35.11
62 Helgerud Øyvind NOR 1.09.57 0.41.47 32.39
63 Maukonen Timo RastiE4 1.12.31 0.44.21 31.16
64 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.12.46 0.44.36 30.98
Fabritius Mikael Orient KES -
Krats Henri S-JKL KES -
Laine Miika KS KES -
Heinonen Samuel VaajTe HYL -
Lavonen Tommi KS HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huhtanen Juha LapVi 22.55 0.00.00 61.71
2 Lindberg Aapo RR 27.01 0.04.06 51.93
3 Hujala Teppo Navi 28.46 0.05.51 48.38
4 Karetjoki Jouni HyRa 30.25 0.07.30 45.39
5 Kero Mikko HlS 31.21 0.08.26 43.68
6 Lassila Jussi PiTa 32.21 0.09.26 41.99
7 Meriheinä Ulf SV 33.02 0.10.07 40.78
8 Hirvikallio Petri LuuRa 33.09 0.10.14 40.30
9 Pohjolainen Timo SuoVa 34.37 0.11.42 38.27
10 Kalapudas Kalle NaTe 35.30 0.12.35 37.00
11 Siipola Janne Pihkan 36.39 0.13.44 35.54
12 Erämaja Antti Koovee 37.32 0.14.37 34.41
13 Kettunen Teo SV 40.01 0.17.06 31.99
14 Ristimäki Tapio Keihäs 40.07 0.17.12 31.63
15 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 41.37 0.18.42 30.22
16 Malm Antti KanSu 42.16 0.19.21 29.50
17 Reeni Esko RiSu 49.00 0.26.05 25.21
18 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 1.00.45 0.37.50 20.15
19 Valo Johannes Navi 1.01.20 0.38.25 19.78
20 Ylönen Veli-Matti KS 1.09.21 0.46.26 17.33

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuznetsov Jevgeni RUS 37.31 0.00.00 33.00
2 Kemppainen Lasse HU-46 42.04 0.04.33 28.80
3 Lahdelma Lasse KärKV 42.33 0.05.02 27.85
4 Jaakkola Joonas AR 46.30 0.08.59 24.91
5 Lindén Tom KS 47.00 0.09.29 24.08
6 Pylvänäinen Jari KS 50.09 0.12.38 22.04
7 Niilola Matti KS 1.06.06 0.28.35 16.32
8 Syväterä Sami RiSu 1.33.04 0.55.33 11.31

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kaplas Jarkko JoKu 34.12 0.00.00 58.87
2 Pentikäinen Mika JoKu 37.28 0.03.16 52.73
3 Karelo Jussi EsSu 37.37 0.03.25 51.51
4 Hämäläinen Ari JRV 41.10 0.06.58 46.15
5 Johansson Tuomas HS 43.58 0.09.46 42.36
6 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 44.52 0.10.40 40.67
7 Latva-Kokko Mika USA 53.37 0.19.25 33.33
8 Sjöblom Sami KS 56.19 0.22.07 31.06
Saarinen Jari RasKa KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Mikael Lynx 27.03 0.00.00 66.13
2 Hartman Janne VaajTe 28.22 0.01.19 62.73
3 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 29.06 0.02.03 60.82
4 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 29.44 0.02.41 59.20
5 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 31.08 0.04.05 56.23
6 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 31.28 0.04.25 55.33
7 Hytönen Harri RaVa 31.45 0.04.42 54.53
8 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 32.14 0.05.11 53.42
9 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 32.49 0.05.46 52.18
10 Jormanainen Jari KR 32.51 0.05.48 51.83
11 Liitiäinen Pasi Orient 33.32 0.06.29 50.49
12 Lehto Milko KarjUra 33.50 0.06.47 49.76
13 Tuomala Tuukka RaVa 34.02 0.06.59 49.18
14 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 34.49 0.07.46 47.80
15 Ratilainen Rauno VeVe 35.08 0.08.05 47.10
16 Orava Esa RaVa 35.16 0.08.13 46.65
17 Laitamäki Mika HlT 35.23 0.08.20 46.22
18 Niemelä Ville Hiilto 37.27 0.10.24 43.42
19 Mäkinen Antti KR 39.26 0.12.23 40.99
20 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 41.39 0.14.36 38.58
21 Mustajoki Sami TP 41.43 0.14.40 38.29
22 Kokko Tarmo TarpSu 42.23 0.15.20 37.46
23 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 42.28 0.15.25 37.16
24 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 42.48 0.15.45 36.65
25 Varonen Teemu LeSi 44.53 0.17.50 34.73
26 Salo Tommi RaVa 46.27 0.19.24 33.35
27 Heikkilä Tomi Koovee 48.03 0.21.00 32.04
28 Sundström Sami HS 55.13 0.28.10 27.71
29 Raitola Mika Lynx 1.09.58 0.42.55 21.73

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Granqvist Antti SV 32.49 0.00.00 64.36
2 Oksanen Teijo HS 33.37 0.00.48 62.50
3 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 33.54 0.01.05 61.64
4 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 34.01 0.01.12 61.10
5 Takaoja Vesa ORa 35.28 0.02.39 58.28
6 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 36.10 0.03.21 56.84
7 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 36.42 0.03.53 55.70
8 Taskila Sakari LeSi 36.54 0.04.05 55.10
9 Tähtinen Timo HS 37.20 0.04.31 54.15
10 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 37.37 0.04.48 53.44
11 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 37.53 0.05.04 52.77
12 Kujala Tapio YKV 38.45 0.05.56 51.30
13 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 39.19 0.06.30 50.27
14 Veijola Harri LamSä 39.59 0.07.10 49.15
15 Sippu Visa InkTe 43.56 0.11.07 44.47
16 Talvitie Mikko KeU 44.05 0.11.16 44.06
17 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 47.54 0.15.05 40.32
18 Hietanen Ari KS 48.55 0.16.06 39.25
19 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 51.09 0.18.20 37.31
20 Toivonen Jukka LamSä 52.01 0.19.12 36.47
21 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 56.16 0.23.27 33.52
22 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 57.29 0.24.40 32.61
23 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 1.02.16 0.29.27 29.92
24 Lehto Sesa-Petteri KarjUra 1.18.54 0.46.05 23.47
25 Sarparanta Lasse RaLu 1.20.05 0.47.16 22.98
Kalenius Jyrki SKVuoksi HYL -
Pyykönen Jouni EsAk KES -
Pallaspuro Pekka HiKi KES -
Huostila Markku LamSä KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 23.23 0.00.00 61.21
2 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 24.10 0.00.47 58.96
3 Kuusinen Mikko HS 25.44 0.02.21 55.13
4 Laiho Hannu RaVa 25.53 0.02.30 54.56
5 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 27.40 0.04.17 50.82
6 Rolig Petri HauSi 27.52 0.04.29 50.23
7 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 29.00 0.05.37 48.05
8 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 29.24 0.06.01 47.18
9 Nykänen Asko MU 29.34 0.06.11 46.70
10 Ylönen Juhani VaajTe 29.35 0.06.12 46.46
11 Lamminpää Antti KärKV 29.36 0.06.13 46.22
12 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 29.40 0.06.17 45.90
13 Raitanen Anssi TVV 30.00 0.06.37 45.18
14 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 30.17 0.06.54 44.55
15 Laine Markku MU 30.22 0.06.59 44.22
16 Hänninen Jukka HiKi 31.12 0.07.49 42.84
17 Rantala Timo KPV 32.06 0.08.43 41.44
18 Perälä Harry KeU 33.29 0.10.06 39.54
19 Pitkänen Juhani YlöjU 33.39 0.10.16 39.16
20 Toivonen Jari EE 33.51 0.10.28 38.74
21 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 34.02 0.10.39 38.34
22 Lepola Antti RaVa 34.20 0.10.57 37.83
23 Penttinen Tapani Navi 35.21 0.11.58 36.56
24 Lampinen Raino HS 36.19 0.12.56 35.41
25 Laine Kimmo KyS 38.16 0.14.53 33.44
26 Hirvonen Jussi-Petri RaVa 38.57 0.15.34 32.69
27 Vesala Pekka PirHi 39.47 0.16.24 31.85
28 Väisänen Juha MU 41.48 0.18.25 30.16
29 Viita Jarmo AnttU 41.51 0.18.28 29.98
30 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 42.25 0.19.02 29.43
31 Tuomi Pertti AskU 43.40 0.20.17 28.44
32 Viertiö Petri EsAk 47.24 0.24.01 26.07
33 Arola Markku HS 55.30 0.32.07 22.15
Hietaoja Jarkko HS HYL -
Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 26.49 0.00.00 61.97
2 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 26.55 0.00.06 61.55
3 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 27.33 0.00.44 59.95
4 Kittilä Pekka HlS 27.54 0.01.05 59.01
5 Paananen Erkki HauSi 29.33 0.02.44 55.55
6 Liimatainen Heikki RiSu 29.38 0.02.49 55.22
7 Nissilä Jorma KoS 29.39 0.02.50 55.02
8 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 30.25 0.03.36 53.46
9 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 31.36 0.04.47 51.30
10 Malinen Jouko HS 32.13 0.05.24 50.16
11 Hämäläinen Jorma RaVa 32.57 0.06.08 48.89
11 Laapas Ossi JoKu 32.57 0.06.08 48.89
13 Nieminen Tapio JRV 33.08 0.06.19 48.31
14 Varkila Jorma LamSä 33.22 0.06.33 47.82
15 Nyberg Henry Orient 33.24 0.06.35 47.62
16 Ripatti Pekka AnttU 33.43 0.06.54 47.02
17 Laukka John RaVa 33.56 0.07.07 46.57
17 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 33.56 0.07.07 46.57
19 Leppälä Martti HlS 34.02 0.07.13 46.14
20 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 34.52 0.08.03 44.89
21 Tolonen Juha Hanka 35.14 0.08.25 44.28
22 Hakola Martti RiSu 36.58 0.10.09 42.06
23 Lahti Juha HlS 37.00 0.10.11 41.89
24 Ollila Jarmo AOK 38.06 0.11.17 40.55
25 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 38.20 0.11.31 40.17
26 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 40.10 0.13.21 38.21
27 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 40.41 0.13.52 37.60
28 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 40.54 0.14.05 37.27
29 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 41.24 0.14.35 36.70
30 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 41.40 0.14.51 36.34
31 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 43.29 0.16.40 34.71
32 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 43.42 0.16.53 34.42
33 Lindeman Jorma R-P 43.51 0.17.02 34.18
34 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 44.22 0.17.33 33.67
35 Svärd Rune AOK 44.32 0.17.43 33.43
36 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 45.23 0.18.34 32.69
37 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 45.26 0.18.37 32.55
38 Uotila Antti OrPo 45.36 0.18.47 32.31
39 Manninen Veli HaukivKi 46.47 0.19.58 31.39
40 Linna Ari HauSi 47.08 0.20.19 31.05
41 Jokinen Arto HlS 48.30 0.21.41 30.07
42 Iivonen Risto AR 48.48 0.21.59 29.78
43 Salonen Hannu KonnU 49.13 0.22.24 29.42
44 Väre Timo HyRa 49.45 0.22.56 29.01
45 Jalanto Esko KangSK 51.19 0.24.30 28.02
46 Talja Keijo OK77 52.54 0.26.05 27.09
47 Isaksson Juhani KangSK 54.38 0.27.49 26.13
48 Aalto Antti RiSu 56.44 0.29.55 25.08
Nurminen Hannu KärKV KES -
Hämäläinen Markku RaVa HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 24.57 0.00.00 59.04
2 Savelainen Jouni HS 27.35 0.02.38 53.24
3 Tani Ossi KS 31.18 0.06.21 46.77
4 Savonen Esko HlS 31.55 0.06.58 45.73
5 Forsström Ove Raseborg 32.32 0.07.35 44.72
6 Palttala Pekka TurSa 32.47 0.07.50 44.24
7 Karvonen Jorma SOC 33.59 0.09.02 42.55
8 Vilska Pekka Ora 34.15 0.09.18 42.08
9 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 34.22 0.09.25 41.81
10 Lassila Heikki PiTa 34.47 0.09.50 41.18
11 Salminen Esko SuSi 35.18 0.10.21 40.45
12 Näsi Antero AR 35.36 0.10.39 39.98
13 Uljas Risto Jyry 35.49 0.10.52 39.61
14 Kurittu Lassi S-JKL 37.01 0.12.04 38.21
15 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 37.16 0.12.19 37.83
16 Mäkelä Martti SOC 37.21 0.12.24 37.63
17 Valkonen Timo RR 37.24 0.12.27 37.46
18 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 37.44 0.12.47 37.00
19 Virtanen Matti ViPa 37.51 0.12.54 36.77
20 Juutilainen Juhani KeU 38.40 0.13.43 35.88
21 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 38.43 0.13.46 35.72
22 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 39.14 0.14.17 35.13
23 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 39.19 0.14.22 34.94
24 Matikainen Veikko KS 40.03 0.15.06 34.19
25 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 41.49 0.16.52 32.64
26 Sorsa Simo MU 42.40 0.17.43 31.88
27 Suomela Juha RaVa 42.49 0.17.52 31.66
28 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 43.04 0.18.07 31.38
29 Turku Vesa HS 43.05 0.18.08 31.26
30 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 43.10 0.18.13 31.09
31 Heinonen Tapio AR 43.12 0.18.15 30.97
32 Espo Matti KS 43.56 0.18.59 30.35
33 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 45.01 0.20.04 29.52
34 Terävä Seppo XYZ 45.47 0.20.50 28.92
35 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 45.56 0.20.59 28.73
36 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 46.07 0.21.10 28.52
37 Hongell Harri KoS 46.22 0.21.25 28.27
38 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 46.51 0.21.54 27.88
39 Sihvola Eero Kajo 47.42 0.22.45 27.29
40 Holappa Paavo TVV 48.04 0.23.07 26.99
41 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 48.47 0.23.50 26.50
42 Nieminen Hannu JRV 49.04 0.24.07 26.25
43 Tanttu Unto KeU 51.40 0.26.43 24.84
44 Hurskainen Pentti OulRe 52.42 0.27.45 24.27
45 Nurminen Ari VaHa 1.06.45 0.41.48 19.09
46 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.21.46 0.56.49 15.53
47 Siira Taisto ArtjA 1.33.16 1.08.19 13.57
48 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa 1.45.59 1.21.02 11.90
Mäki Erkki EE KES -
Uusitalo Johan MiehVi HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki KS 25.08 0.00.00 47.37
2 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 25.44 0.00.36 46.10
3 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 25.56 0.00.48 45.59
4 Nieminen Pertti RR 26.33 0.01.25 44.37
5 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 28.21 0.03.13 41.41
6 Töyrylä Hannu KS 30.01 0.04.53 38.97
7 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 30.25 0.05.17 38.32
8 Valtee Pertti HS 30.44 0.05.36 37.79
9 Ottelin Pekka JRV 32.33 0.07.25 35.55
10 Laine Juhani KaRa 32.35 0.07.27 35.39
11 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 32.57 0.07.49 34.87
12 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 33.02 0.07.54 34.66
13 Tiitola Tero RasKa 33.06 0.07.58 34.46
14 Latvasto Erkki HS 33.45 0.08.37 33.67
15 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 33.58 0.08.50 33.34
16 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 34.12 0.09.04 32.99
17 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 34.45 0.09.37 32.35
18 Virtanen Markku EsAk 35.42 0.10.34 31.37
19 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 36.17 0.11.09 30.75
20 Salmela Markku RiSu 40.02 0.14.54 27.77
21 Mattila Hannu EsAk 40.06 0.14.58 27.62
22 Häkkinen Risto ViPa 40.23 0.15.15 27.32
23 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 40.42 0.15.34 27.01
24 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 40.48 0.15.40 26.84
25 Valldén Kari LeSi 41.05 0.15.57 26.55
26 Pajala Tauno EsSu 41.38 0.16.30 26.10
27 Sikiö Matti HU-46 42.16 0.17.08 25.61
28 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 48.17 0.23.09 22.33
29 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 49.17 0.24.09 21.80
30 Reponen Jouko Raus 49.44 0.24.36 21.52
31 Valta Matti JRV 54.05 0.28.57 19.71
32 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 58.12 0.33.04 18.24
33 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 59.05 0.33.57 17.90
34 Jarva Risto OrPo 1.01.36 0.36.28 17.10
35 Sillanpää Pekka HauSi 1.01.47 0.36.39 16.98
36 Äikäs Esko TikSu 1.17.33 0.52.25 13.48
37 Mattila Kari EE 1.23.18 0.58.10 12.50
38 Karri Kari JäPa 1.24.07 0.58.59 12.33
Teppo Jaakko KoS KES -
Kurvinen Veijo HiKi KES -
Parikka Reino EsAk KES -
Niemi Pentti HauSi KES -
Immanen Pertti OrPo KES -
Hujala Jouko Navi KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiira Pentti Lynx 30.43 0.00.00 46.24
2 Koskinen Kari SOC 31.12 0.00.29 45.33
3 Hakala Pekka KS 31.51 0.01.08 44.22
4 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 34.30 0.03.47 40.65
5 Karnaattu Mauri KS 38.10 0.07.27 36.59
6 Salminen Kari MikVa 38.11 0.07.28 36.42
7 Koivula Keijo HyRa 38.13 0.07.30 36.23
8 Törhönen Kauko KangSK 39.56 0.09.13 34.53
9 Salo Jaakko SaPu 41.28 0.10.45 33.11
10 Hakio Risto HS 42.16 0.11.33 32.34
11 Ylitalo Heikki KärKV 44.21 0.13.38 30.69
12 Virtanen Ilari HlS 49.17 0.18.34 27.50
13 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 50.33 0.19.50 26.69
14 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 52.17 0.21.34 25.69
15 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 52.22 0.21.39 25.54
16 Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 54.08 0.23.25 24.60
17 Österberg Reino LeSi 54.19 0.23.36 24.40
18 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 54.27 0.23.44 24.24
19 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 54.47 0.24.04 23.98
20 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 56.09 0.25.26 23.29
21 Backman Tauno RaVa 58.30 0.27.47 22.25
22 Korpela Kalevi TP 59.03 0.28.20 21.95
23 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 59.58 0.29.15 21.51
24 Karppinen Pentti HU-46 1.01.30 0.30.47 20.88
25 Haaramo Matti EsSu 1.03.18 0.32.35 20.19
26 Jylhä Keijo JRV 1.03.50 0.33.07 19.93
27 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.04.08 0.33.25 19.75
28 Kvick Aimo IHR 1.08.33 0.37.50 18.39
29 Rönn Ralf AOK 1.10.50 0.40.07 17.71
30 Grönroos Osmo LeSi 1.13.58 0.43.15 16.88
Vilenius Markku Jyry HYL -
Wastimo Reijo Pihkan HYL -
Suonpää Pentti EsAk HYL -
Salo Eero InkTe HYL -
Ollikainen Eero HS KES -
Kemppainen Eero HS KES -
Karila Veijo Pihkan KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Kalervo KangSK 29.56 0.00.00 43.24
2 Setälä Toivo JäPa 30.09 0.00.13 42.62
3 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 32.57 0.03.01 38.72
4 Suutari Veikko JoKu 33.28 0.03.32 37.85
5 Brax Asko TP 33.48 0.03.52 37.20
6 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 33.53 0.03.57 36.84
7 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 34.53 0.04.57 35.51
8 Moisio Paavo SaPu 35.44 0.05.48 34.41
9 Kopra Valto OrPo 35.59 0.06.03 33.92
10 Jokinen Eino HyRa 36.09 0.06.13 33.50
11 Lario Heikki RaVa 36.10 0.06.14 33.23
12 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 36.32 0.06.36 32.65
13 Suokas Kyösti HU-46 36.46 0.06.50 32.19
14 Salminen Pertti HlS 37.12 0.07.16 31.56
15 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 39.11 0.09.15 29.73
16 Manerus Erkki PetPe 39.39 0.09.43 29.15
17 Nisula Alpo Eräp 39.53 0.09.57 28.74
18 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 46.14 0.16.18 24.60
19 Laakso Mikko MU 46.53 0.16.57 24.06
20 Halonen Valto KuoSu 49.55 0.19.59 22.41
21 Pohtala Niilo KeU 1.03.49 0.33.53 17.38
Jalava Reino KeU HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkola Heimo RaKaS 32.07 0.00.00 37.02
2 Asikainen Ville XYZ 33.56 0.01.49 34.29
3 Salmi Jorma NaTe 40.27 0.08.20 28.14
4 Laurila Pertti EsSu 42.54 0.10.47 25.94
5 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 48.43 0.16.36 22.32
6 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 49.16 0.17.09 21.55
7 Lahti Heikki LeSi 56.50 0.24.43 18.23
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ripattila Mauno KS 46.13 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tupitsa Juuso HS 35.22 0.00.00 56.88
2 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 38.02 0.02.40 50.25
3 Virtanen Antti Pihkan 43.46 0.08.24 41.37
4 Aaltonen Lassi HS 44.51 0.09.29 38.12

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Takanen Lari VeVe 29.50 0.00.00 70.64
2 Lindroth Joona AR 32.50 0.03.00 63.62
3 Sainio Antti TVV 33.05 0.03.15 62.58
4 Malinen Olli TVV 34.24 0.04.34 59.64
5 Laitinen Justus Koovee 34.45 0.04.55 58.51
6 Rantala Joonas RiSu 35.13 0.05.23 57.20
7 Sainio Tuomas KangSK 36.56 0.07.06 54.04
8 Lehto Linus KarjUra 40.58 0.11.08 48.27
9 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 41.03 0.11.13 47.71
10 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 41.58 0.12.08 46.23
11 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 42.02 0.12.12 45.71
12 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 42.57 0.13.07 44.30
13 Visuri Kare OK77 46.24 0.16.34 40.61
14 Larjanne Juho RaVa 48.04 0.18.14 38.81
15 Rantala Tommi S-JKL 49.39 0.19.49 37.20
16 Björklöf Tomas KarjUra 51.51 0.22.01 35.27
17 Lehto Elias KarjUra 1.01.47 0.31.57 29.29
Kommio Jere HlS HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pasanen Henri SV 26.08 0.00.00 59.50
2 Pernu Lari EsSu 27.13 0.01.05 56.79
3 Lampinen Juuso HS 28.25 0.02.17 54.06
4 Elovaara Juho HlS 28.53 0.02.45 52.86
5 Järvinen Ossi TP 28.54 0.02.46 52.51
6 Valkamo Severi Koovee 29.35 0.03.27 50.98
7 Pasi Antti KyS 30.59 0.04.51 48.38
8 Ketola Akseli Koovee 31.18 0.05.10 47.59
9 Koivisto Daniel KyS 31.27 0.05.19 47.07
10 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 31.54 0.05.46 46.11
11 Pitkänen Jonne TP 31.57 0.05.49 45.75
12 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 34.05 0.07.57 42.61
13 Tuoresjärvi Tapani RaVa 34.58 0.08.50 41.27
14 Skog Jaakko Koovee 35.03 0.08.55 40.90
15 Ray Jonathan OK77 37.03 0.10.55 38.44
16 Toivonen Juuso LamSä 38.11 0.12.03 37.06
17 Takanen Samu VeVe 38.53 0.12.45 36.15
18 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 39.26 0.13.18 35.41
19 Sundström Teemu HS 42.41 0.16.33 32.49
20 Hietaoja Atte HS 42.58 0.16.50 32.06
21 Kivikko Antti HlS 44.16 0.18.08 30.91
22 Ollikka Jani KS 44.18 0.18.10 30.68
23 Kuusela Iiro RaVa 44.21 0.18.13 30.43
24 Louhi Johannes HS 46.44 0.20.36 28.68
25 Varonen Matias LeSi 1.08.22 0.42.14 19.47
26 Hartman Teemu S-JKL 1.22.33 0.56.25 16.01

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 16.32 0.00.00 48.41
2 Hirvonen Joni AR 17.43 0.01.11 44.56
3 Tiljander Ville HyRa 18.15 0.01.43 42.66
4 Poutanen Mikko KoS 19.31 0.02.59 39.33
5 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 19.57 0.03.25 37.93
6 Pätäri Viljami KS 20.36 0.04.04 36.21
7 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 24.01 0.07.29 30.60
8 Pätäri Valtteri KS 24.04 0.07.32 30.08
9 Remahl Ville LS-37 28.54 0.12.22 24.67
10 Niilola Sami KS 56.58 0.40.26 12.33
Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa HYL -
Tonder Aapo SKVuoksi KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindén Mikael KS 16.56 0.00.00
2 Laukkanen Vili KS 18.01 0.01.05
3 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 18.44 0.01.48
4 Salonen Matias HS 19.01 0.02.05
5 Savolainen Esa Pihkan 24.11 0.07.15
6 Makkonen Joona LS-37 25.04 0.08.08
7 Kemppainen Matti HU-46 27.38 0.10.42
8 Nuuttila Sami HU-46 28.01 0.11.05

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Pyry KS 12.59 0.00.00
2 Äikäs Matias HiKi 13.11 0.00.12
3 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 13.16 0.00.17
4 Laakso Lasse S-JKL 13.40 0.00.41
5 Rauhamaa Topias KärKV 14.11 0.01.12
6 Vaenerberg Niko MU 14.41 0.01.42
7 Riipinen Pietu Navi 15.22 0.02.23
8 Talja Eljas OK77 15.39 0.02.40
9 Kuva Lassi RaVa 15.46 0.02.47
10 Lahdelma Onni-Kalle KärKV 19.02 0.06.03
11 Orava Veikka RaVa 19.11 0.06.12
12 Arvela Oskari LS-37 19.41 0.06.42
13 Nieminen Eetu LHR 21.25 0.08.26

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusela Otto RaVa 13.34 0.00.00
2 Raitola Sami Lynx 14.03 0.00.29
3 Boström Kristian Lynx 14.51 0.01.17
4 Saarela Benjamin LHR 15.51 0.02.17
5 Takanen Aaro VeVe 15.55 0.02.21
6 Makkonen Lauri LS-37 16.22 0.02.48
7 Lintula Veikka SV 17.04 0.03.30
8 Kärkkäinen Samuli LamSä 17.35 0.04.01
9 Haapala Oskar RR 17.45 0.04.11
10 Mustajoki Olli TP 18.10 0.04.36
11 Mattila Jussi LHR 19.04 0.05.30
12 Mäkinen Juho LHR 20.58 0.07.24
13 Leiniö Juho Pihkan 27.03 0.13.29
14 Koivisto Mikael KyS 28.00 0.14.26
15 Nieminen Eero S-JKL 45.39 0.32.05
Varkoi Juho Kalske KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fingerroos Casper PR 15.35 0.00.00
2 Vuorensyrjä Eetu HlS 24.25 0.08.50
3 Turva Niklas LS-37 30.24 0.14.49
Tähtinen Miska PäijRa HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gröhn Riku HU-46 9.00 0.00.00
2 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 10.18 0.01.18
3 Kärkkäinen Hannes LamSä 10.36 0.01.36
4 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 11.04 0.02.04
5 Toivonen Jussi LamSä 17.22 0.08.22
6 Mäkinen Niko LHR 19.33 0.10.33
7 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 21.31 0.12.31
8 Arvela Henri LS-37 23.37 0.14.37
9 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 25.34 0.16.34

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lintula Otto SV 8.37 0.00.00
2 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 8.49 0.00.12
3 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 10.07 0.01.30
4 Saarela Thomas LHR 10.19 0.01.42
5 Suurnäkki Elias KS 10.32 0.01.55
6 Mustajoki Aapo TP 10.40 0.02.03
7 Määttä Max SV 10.47 0.02.10
8 Mäkinen Nuutti KR 11.37 0.03.00
9 Hänninen Samu LS-37 11.40 0.03.03
10 Karelo Luukas EsSu 11.56 0.03.19
11 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 11.57 0.03.20
12 Kytömäki Aapo KeU 12.03 0.03.26
13 Peltonen Lasse KS 12.04 0.03.27
14 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 12.12 0.03.35
14 Muukkonen Topias KeU 12.12 0.03.35
16 Leiniö Iikka Pihkan 12.13 0.03.36
17 Vuorensyrjä Aksu HlS 12.28 0.03.51
18 Kahelin Janne S-JKL 12.30 0.03.53
19 Lintula Aapo SV 12.37 0.04.00
20 Kantola Karo LS-37 12.42 0.04.05
21 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 12.52 0.04.15
22 Mattila Lauri KS 12.55 0.04.18
23 Nikkanen Valtteri HiKi 12.56 0.04.19
24 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 13.26 0.04.49
25 Immonen Matias HlS 13.28 0.04.51
26 Kupiainen Topias Koovee 13.34 0.04.57
27 Kärkkäinen Akseli LamSä 13.40 0.05.03
28 Huostila Sampo LamSä 13.48 0.05.11
29 Kopra Jami HlS 13.51 0.05.14
30 Urho Niko LHR 14.06 0.05.29
31 Iivonen Teemu HS 14.16 0.05.39
32 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 14.20 0.05.43
33 Terävä Eero LS-37 16.00 0.07.23
34 Malmi Juho HS 16.12 0.07.35
35 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 26.58 0.18.21
36 Taipale Pietari HU-46 30.40 0.22.03

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Liisa Koovee 27.06 0.00.00 88.20
2 Fincke Anni-Maija TP 28.01 0.00.55 84.96
3 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 28.08 0.01.02 84.26
4 Andelin Sanna LaTa 30.40 0.03.34 76.97
5 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 30.47 0.03.41 76.36
6 Niittynen Miia Koovee 31.02 0.03.56 75.42
7 Helgerud Bodil NOR 32.05 0.04.59 72.64
8 Palomäki Sanna LapVi 32.23 0.05.17 71.66
9 Malmi Päivi HS 32.59 0.05.53 70.05
10 Pajunen Jenna AnttU 34.53 0.07.47 65.95
11 Kottonen Annika Lynx 35.16 0.08.10 64.95
12 Juga Emma SV 35.24 0.08.18 64.43
13 Valkonen Oona Kalske 36.57 0.09.51 61.46
14 Vääränen Sari KS 37.55 0.10.49 59.63
15 Ryyppö Minna HS 38.00 0.10.54 59.23
16 Lindholm Vivian OK77 39.14 0.12.08 57.12
17 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 40.25 0.13.19 55.20
18 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 40.28 0.13.22 54.88
19 Tonder Marja AlatPi 40.29 0.13.23 54.62
20 Westerlund Ina OK77 40.34 0.13.28 54.26
21 Liuha Riina AR 40.40 0.13.34 53.88
22 Hyyrynen Noora KS 40.54 0.13.48 53.33
23 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 41.22 0.14.16 52.49
24 Männikkö Niina RR 41.45 0.14.39 51.77
25 Hietanen Pinja KS 42.39 0.15.33 50.44
26 Juvonen Matleena RaKaS 43.06 0.16.00 49.68
27 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 45.12 0.18.06 47.15
28 Suutari Säde KS 45.16 0.18.10 46.86
29 Seppänen Mari SV 45.57 0.18.51 45.95
30 Kurittu Kaisa Kalske 46.07 0.19.01 45.57
31 Suutari Mirka KS 46.22 0.19.16 45.11
32 Diaz Emmi HlS 47.14 0.20.08 44.07
33 Lassila Reetta RasTiimi 47.38 0.20.32 43.49
34 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 51.34 0.24.28 39.98
35 Laitinen Riikka SKVuoksi 54.35 0.27.29 37.59
36 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 1.00.54 0.33.48 33.53
Pulli Liisa TP KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Maria LappRi 27.33 0.00.00 63.88
2 Meriheinä Sabrina SV 28.55 0.01.22 60.35
3 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 30.05 0.02.32 57.52
4 Nevalainen Elina RaVa 35.26 0.07.53 48.42
5 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 35.34 0.08.01 47.83
6 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 36.44 0.09.11 45.91
7 Ristimäki Minna Keihäs 37.12 0.09.39 44.94
8 Espo Carita KS 39.35 0.12.02 41.87
9 Pirinen Marjo LaTa 41.19 0.13.46 39.75
10 Lamminpää Vilma Orient 42.05 0.14.32 38.68
11 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 45.00 0.17.27 35.85
12 Hietaoja Nelli HS 45.40 0.18.07 35.00
13 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 48.00 0.20.27 33.00
14 Juvonen Saara RaKaS 48.26 0.20.53 32.40
15 Aarniosalo Piia Navi 50.38 0.23.05 30.70
16 Järvinen Asta AR 52.47 0.25.14 29.17
17 Iivonen Katja AR 53.10 0.25.37 28.69
18 Wickholm Frida SV 56.22 0.28.49 26.80
19 Nieminen Outi RR 58.56 0.31.23 25.38

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalatie Elina HS 34.15 0.00.00 33.00
2 Rajala Maria KS 36.48 0.02.33 30.14
3 Salokangas Jonna HU-46 41.21 0.07.06 26.31
4 Erämaja Johanna HlT 43.07 0.08.52 24.74
5 Oripelto Saara Keihäs 45.38 0.11.23 22.91
6 Rantala Katja RiSu 1.03.34 0.29.19 16.11
7 Ketola Jaana EsAk 1.09.37 0.35.22 14.41
8 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KS 1.18.28 0.44.13 12.51
Männistö Marika PunKu KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Maaret JRV 28.42 0.00.00 67.55
2 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 28.43 0.00.01 66.88
3 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 33.36 0.04.54 56.62
4 Mäkinen Heini KR 36.19 0.07.37 51.88
5 Väätäinen Hanna IisVi 36.48 0.08.06 50.71
6 Liitiäinen Niina Orient 38.59 0.10.17 47.40
7 Fingerroos Meri PR 39.26 0.10.44 46.40
8 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 40.16 0.11.34 44.99
9 Svetloff Maria HlS 40.27 0.11.45 44.34
10 Löyttyjärvi Sara Jyry 42.50 0.14.08 41.44
11 Salo Mervi PunKu 44.15 0.15.33 39.71
12 Laakso Kati Hiisi 44.53 0.16.11 38.74
13 Örn Outi KärKV 46.55 0.18.13 36.68
14 Riipinen Johanna Navi 1.09.56 0.41.14 24.34
Jormanainen Sari KR KES -
Salonen Kirsi AR KES -
Merimäki Marianne Keihäs KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 25.37 0.00.00 67.10
2 Hartman Paula S-JKL 28.59 0.03.22 58.62
3 Rantamäki Pernilla EsSu 32.17 0.06.40 52.02
4 Erola Larissa HS 32.30 0.06.53 51.06
5 Wartiainen Piritta KS 35.04 0.09.27 46.76
6 Anttila Mervi RR 35.06 0.09.29 46.15
7 Suni Mervi RaVa 37.13 0.11.36 42.99
8 Nikkinen Katarina KS 37.29 0.11.52 42.15
9 Salonen Heidi HS 38.26 0.12.49 40.60
10 Kahelin Anne S-JKL 39.29 0.13.52 39.01
11 Kuva Anne RaVa 41.26 0.15.49 36.70
12 Leiniö Sari Pihkan 44.50 0.19.13 33.47
13 Lintula Kirsi SV 51.29 0.25.52 28.77
14 Tupitsa Nina HS 1.17.35 0.51.58 18.83

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 25.59 0.00.00 65.20
2 Orava Päivi RaVa 26.40 0.00.41 62.89
3 Myllys Leena HS 28.31 0.02.32 58.22
4 Vainionpää Hanna HlS 28.51 0.02.52 56.96
5 Hirvonen Leena AR 30.16 0.04.17 53.73
6 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 39.18 0.13.19 40.95
7 Valkonen Virpi Kalske 39.36 0.13.37 40.21
8 Hämäläinen Minna Pihkan 39.55 0.13.56 39.47
9 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 41.02 0.15.03 37.98
10 Pitkänen Irma TP 41.07 0.15.08 37.49
11 Peltomaa Pirjo IHR 42.05 0.16.06 36.23
12 Villikka Sanna KyS 43.08 0.17.09 34.96
12 Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija RasPi 43.08 0.17.09 34.96
14 Lahtinen Ulla S-JKL 43.51 0.17.52 33.61
15 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 45.17 0.19.18 32.17
16 Paalanen Anne RR 47.38 0.21.39 30.23

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 36.15 0.00.00 63.10
2 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 40.56 0.04.41 55.46
3 Jokinen Irma TurSa 45.07 0.08.52 49.94
4 Kankaanranta Marja Hanka 45.25 0.09.10 49.23
5 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 45.51 0.09.36 48.39
6 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 46.01 0.09.46 47.84
7 Tyrni Minna KuortKu 47.17 0.11.02 46.20
8 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 47.37 0.11.22 45.52
9 Juga Liisa KeU 48.17 0.12.02 44.53
10 Raitanen Tuija TVV 49.27 0.13.12 43.14
11 Lamminpää Susanna Orient 53.40 0.17.25 39.43
12 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.00.16 0.24.01 34.82
13 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 1.01.34 0.25.19 33.81
14 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 1.02.02 0.25.47 33.28
15 Järvinen Tuija HlT 1.02.32 0.26.17 32.74
16 Hänninen Raija HiKi 1.06.56 0.30.41 30.33
17 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 1.08.55 0.32.40 29.21
18 Lehto-Linna Arja HauSi 1.13.11 0.36.56 27.27
19 Nyman Marianne Pihkan 1.22.58 0.46.43 23.85
20 Kallio Arja KeU 2.02.54 1.26.39 15.96
Paronen Hanna IHR KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 38.40 0.00.00 56.14
2 Puolakka Päivi SäynSa 39.43 0.01.03 54.28
3 Puromies Merja EsSu 39.47 0.01.07 53.82
4 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 40.48 0.02.08 52.12
5 Meriheinä Maire SV 42.21 0.03.41 49.86
6 Raiko Erja HyRa 42.31 0.03.51 49.32
7 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 43.52 0.05.12 47.46
8 Wickholm Rita SV 44.37 0.05.57 46.33
9 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 46.34 0.07.54 44.07
10 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 46.36 0.07.56 43.72
11 Forsström Rita Raseborg 48.40 0.10.00 41.56
12 Humalamäki Marja ÄhtU 50.27 0.11.47 39.80
13 Talja Katri OK77 50.54 0.12.14 39.16
14 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 51.44 0.13.04 38.24
15 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 57.39 0.18.59 34.06
16 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 57.48 0.19.08 33.72
17 Töyrylä Marja KyS 58.33 0.19.53 33.03
18 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 1.02.46 0.24.06 30.58
19 Reponen Sirpa Raus 1.13.23 0.34.43 25.95
20 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 1.13.42 0.35.02 25.64
Uotila Terhi OrPo KES -
Laine Anneli RaVa KES -
Hakomäki Kirsi HS KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 37.27 0.00.00 60.05
2 Suni Tuula KärKV 40.10 0.02.43 55.63
3 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 42.42 0.05.15 52.00
4 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 45.15 0.07.48 48.76
5 Turku Kaija HS 47.44 0.10.17 45.93
6 Tikka Eija RaKaS 52.00 0.14.33 41.89
7 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 52.21 0.14.54 41.34
8 Forsström Anne Raseborg 53.37 0.16.10 40.11
9 Ylitalo Pirjo KärKV 59.30 0.22.03 35.90
10 Savelainen Marketta HS 1.00.33 0.23.06 35.05
11 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 1.01.10 0.23.43 34.47
12 Andelin Tarja LaTa 1.01.18 0.23.51 34.16
13 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 1.02.43 0.25.16 33.17
14 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 1.05.44 0.28.17 31.43
15 Rinne Eila LTH 1.08.13 0.30.46 30.08
16 Kattelus Helena KS 1.09.12 0.31.45 29.45
17 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 1.12.42 0.35.15 27.84
18 Savonen Leena HlS 1.12.58 0.35.31 27.54
19 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 1.16.37 0.39.10 26.05
20 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 1.17.34 0.40.07 25.55
21 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.18.49 0.41.22 24.96
22 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 1.23.22 0.45.55 23.43
Nurminen Arja VaHa KES -
Laine Irmeli KaRa KES -
Bergström Anneli EsSu KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 29.34 0.00.00 47.78
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 32.43 0.03.09 42.68
3 Salmela Juulia RiSu 37.22 0.07.48 36.93
4 Reeni Eva RiSu 37.58 0.08.24 35.92
5 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 38.09 0.08.35 35.32
6 Valjakka Leena Navi 41.46 0.12.12 31.87
7 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 44.02 0.14.28 29.86
8 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 48.19 0.18.45 26.88
9 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 49.10 0.19.36 26.08
10 Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra 49.55 0.20.21 25.36
11 Särkkä Liisa Navi 50.43 0.21.09 24.64
12 Väisänen Aune RR 51.42 0.22.08 23.86
13 Ahonen Ulla HlS 52.05 0.22.31 23.37
Mäntytörmä Eila HlT HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 38.27 0.00.00 43.21
2 Tiira Anja Lynx 39.54 0.01.27 40.94
3 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 40.15 0.01.48 39.90
4 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 42.55 0.04.28 36.77
5 Latvasto Pirkko HS 44.03 0.05.36 35.20
6 Virtanen Raija HlS 44.41 0.06.14 34.08
7 Tähtinen Anu PäijRa 49.05 0.10.38 30.46
8 Mäkinen Helena IlU 51.22 0.12.55 28.57
9 Ollikainen Helvi HS 57.04 0.18.37 25.23
Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 45.38 0.00.00 34.52
2 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 47.50 0.02.12 31.70
3 Lahti Kaija LeSi 52.26 0.06.48 27.79
4 Tervala Eeva HU-46 57.56 0.12.18 24.13
5 Brax Leena TP 58.51 0.13.13 22.75

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 59.44 0.00.00
2 Jalava Aune KeU 1.33.44 0.34.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tani Leena KS 35.40 0.00.00 41.35
2 Jalanto Essi KangSK 49.34 0.13.54 27.52
3 Kuoppamäki Jenna RaVa 1.11.10 0.35.30 17.61

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 38.14 0.00.00 59.86
2 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 39.43 0.01.29 56.18
3 Antikainen Hilla MU 41.10 0.02.56 52.81
4 Koivunen Nea MU 46.12 0.07.58 45.82
5 Espo Maria KS 50.34 0.12.20 40.73
6 Holmgren Caroline SV 51.08 0.12.54 39.16
7 Ruponen Petra RaVa 1.19.26 0.41.12 24.49

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuominen Krista LS-37 30.28 0.00.00 48.88
2 Hyvärinen Roosa RaVa 40.49 0.10.21 35.39
3 Kyrö Anni RaVa 45.28 0.15.00 30.79
4 Hirvonen Kia-Lotta RaVa 46.16 0.15.48 29.29
5 Aaltonen Katariina HS 49.36 0.19.08 26.42
6 Salonen Inka HS 1.00.17 0.29.49 21.00

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 25.37 0.00.00 40.73
2 Liitiäinen Janika Orient 25.40 0.00.03 39.43
3 Järvelä Emmi KärKV 26.15 0.00.38 37.36
4 Pitkänen Salla TP 27.40 0.02.03 34.32
5 Vainionpää Anu HlS 29.30 0.03.53 31.12
6 Immonen Ella RaVa 35.41 0.10.04 24.85

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 16.40 0.00.00
2 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 17.14 0.00.34
3 Skog Ella Koovee 18.13 0.01.33
4 Kantola Claudia LS-37 20.01 0.03.21
5 Ketonen Luna Orient 20.07 0.03.27
6 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 21.10 0.04.30
7 Riipinen Venla Navi 21.12 0.04.32
8 Elovaara Jenny HlS 21.36 0.04.56
9 Ruokolainen Jenni RasPi 22.26 0.05.46
10 Holmgren Antonia SV 23.04 0.06.24
11 Roine Veera HiKi 23.05 0.06.25
12 Vepsä Ida LS-37 24.18 0.07.38
13 Kokko Mimmu TarpSu 28.09 0.11.29
14 Tähtinen Tessa PäijRa 30.08 0.13.28
15 Päivähonka Salla RaVa 30.25 0.13.45
16 Metsälä Emma HlS 35.32 0.18.52

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltonen Riikka KS 15.51 0.00.00
2 Nenonen Eriikka RaVa 16.46 0.00.55
3 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 16.59 0.01.08
4 Kiljunen Elisa RaVa 19.49 0.03.58
5 Kuusela Aino RaVa 19.59 0.04.08
6 Ruoti Miina VeVe 20.32 0.04.41
7 Kyrö Kaisu RaVa 21.42 0.05.51
8 Kopra Anna HlS 22.03 0.06.12
9 Pernu Saara EsSu 22.24 0.06.33
10 Nieminen Asta S-JKL 24.39 0.08.48
11 Mustajoki Inka TP 25.14 0.09.23
12 Penttilä Anne HlS 25.39 0.09.48
13 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 28.40 0.12.49

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Elisa KS 12.32 0.00.00
2 Haapala Ida RR 13.21 0.00.49
3 Metsälä Essi HlS 13.28 0.00.56
4 Ristimäki Aino Keihäs 14.05 0.01.33
5 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 14.35 0.02.03
6 Nikkinen Heidi KS 16.38 0.04.06
7 Vantaala Roosa LamSä 16.54 0.04.22
8 Espo Elina KS 17.22 0.04.50
9 Peltonen Liisa KS 18.22 0.05.50
10 Sainio Linda KangSK 18.43 0.06.11
11 Salonen Venla HS 19.16 0.06.44
12 Kolstela Hilla HU-46 19.44 0.07.12
13 Joensivu Inka VaHa 20.51 0.08.19
14 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 21.02 0.08.30
15 Pirkkalainen Siiri HU-46 23.27 0.10.55
16 Kokkinen Ella JRV 24.05 0.11.33
17 Laitamäki Liina HlT 25.54 0.13.22
18 Taipale Anniina HU-46 33.38 0.21.06
19 Hartman Henna S-JKL 34.41 0.22.09
20 Kangas Roosa HU-46 35.17 0.22.45
21 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 1.04.51 0.52.19
Tillonen Aino LS-37 KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Riutto Emilia HU-46 15.03 0.00.00
2 Kiljunen Emmi RaVa 15.43 0.00.40
3 Nikkinen Noora KS 15.52 0.00.49
4 Kemppainen Veera HU-46 16.12 0.01.09
5 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 16.15 0.01.12
6 Tiljander Venla HyRa 17.23 0.02.20
7 Simola Aino KS 19.40 0.04.37
8 Vepsä Aino HU-46 20.02 0.04.59
9 Lehmusvuori Eeda LS-37 20.03 0.05.00
10 Hänninen Kiia LS-37 21.19 0.06.16
11 Mäkinen Senni Eräp 21.21 0.06.18
12 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 21.54 0.06.51
13 Varonen Netta LeSi 21.56 0.06.53
14 Lokkila Emilia AR 25.20 0.10.17

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hartman Sanni S-JKL 17.07 0.00.00
2 Selin Helena Katarina HU-46 29.23 0.12.16

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hyvärinen Anni RaVa 9.46 0.00.00
2 Pätäri Emilia KS 10.45 0.00.59
3 Niemelä Hetta Koovee 10.57 0.01.11
4 Ristimäki Vieno Keihäs 11.06 0.01.20
5 Helen Janette HlS 11.07 0.01.21
6 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 11.17 0.01.31
7 Linden Amalia KS 11.21 0.01.35
8 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 11.28 0.01.42
9 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 11.35 0.01.49
10 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 11.41 0.01.55
11 Salo Kerttu PunKu 12.32 0.02.46
12 Tuomainen Iida-Maria AR 12.50 0.03.04
13 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 13.06 0.03.20
14 Tupitsa Milla HS 13.11 0.03.25
15 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 13.17 0.03.31
16 Ripatti Mona JoKu 13.37 0.03.51
17 Liitiäinen Jasmin Orient 13.52 0.04.06
18 Terävä Laura LS-37 13.59 0.04.13
19 Riutto Eerika HU-46 14.05 0.04.19
20 Nikkinen Kristina KS 14.33 0.04.47
21 Lokkila Camilla AR 14.38 0.04.52
22 Turva Vilma LS-37 14.47 0.05.01
23 Aho Essi LS-37 15.08 0.05.22
24 Aarniosalo Siiri Navi 16.08 0.06.22
25 Kaplas Kerttu JoKu 16.16 0.06.30
26 Nikkanen Helmi HiKi 18.48 0.09.02
27 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 19.08 0.09.22
28 Silvennoinen Aida LS-37 19.27 0.09.41
29 Kaplas Martta JoKu 28.53 0.19.07
30 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 30.39 0.20.53
31 Fingerroos Sofia PR 35.49 0.26.03