FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Eräpirkat
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 145
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Bertuks Edgars TuMe 1.01.56 0.00.00 93.75
2 Fagerudd Kim PR 1.02.57 0.01.01 92.13
3 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 1.03.06 0.01.10 91.81
4 Saari Petri VaajTe 1.03.53 0.01.57 90.58
5 Lingfors David SWE 1.05.59 0.04.03 87.60
6 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 1.06.23 0.04.27 86.97
7 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 1.06.40 0.04.44 86.50
8 Anttonen Antti VaajTe 1.06.51 0.04.55 86.17
9 Tullie Douglas TuMe 1.06.52 0.04.56 86.05
10 Saari Toni VaajTe 1.07.07 0.05.11 85.63
11 Repo Ville VeVe 1.07.43 0.05.47 84.78
12 Lindeqvist Markus PR 1.07.44 0.05.48 84.66
13 Wickholm Jörgen RR 1.07.55 0.05.59 84.33
14 Heinaro Einari HS 1.08.14 0.06.18 83.85
15 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.08.30 0.06.34 83.42
16 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 1.08.39 0.06.43 83.15
17 Ahonen Jere KangSK 1.09.00 0.07.04 82.63
18 Väre Teemu PR 1.09.04 0.07.08 82.46
19 Jaudzems Kristaps TuMe 1.09.16 0.07.20 82.12
20 Sirmais Martins TuMe 1.09.30 0.07.34 81.75
21 Heikkilä Tero PR 1.09.37 0.07.41 81.52
22 Lassen Tue VaajTe 1.09.45 0.07.49 81.27
23 Oikarinen Lauri PelPo 1.10.01 0.08.05 80.87
24 Virtanen Janne PR 1.10.05 0.08.09 80.70
25 Närvä Marko Lynx 1.10.16 0.08.20 80.39
26 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.11.18 0.09.22 79.14
27 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 1.11.55 0.09.59 78.37
28 Hodel Thomas VeVe 1.12.05 0.10.09 78.10
29 Dlabaja Tomas RR 1.12.21 0.10.25 77.72
30 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 1.12.25 0.10.29 77.56
31 Kallio Kari Koovee 1.12.27 0.10.31 77.43
32 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 1.12.40 0.10.44 77.11
33 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 1.12.42 0.10.46 76.98
33 Thorsson Erik TuMe 1.12.42 0.10.46 76.98
35 Hamelius Johan SWE 1.12.55 0.10.59 76.57
36 Sild Timo HiKi 1.13.22 0.11.26 76.02
37 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 1.13.25 0.11.29 75.87
38 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 1.13.28 0.11.32 75.73
39 Mattila Tomi AngA 1.14.00 0.12.04 75.10
40 Morrison Ross RR 1.14.04 0.12.08 74.94
41 Keskisaari Ville VaajTe 1.14.24 0.12.28 74.52
42 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 1.14.39 0.12.43 74.18
43 Lehtola Samu KangSK 1.14.47 0.12.51 73.96
44 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 1.15.08 0.13.12 73.53
45 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 1.15.27 0.13.31 73.14
46 Tuomala Miro S-JKL 1.15.31 0.13.35 72.98
47 Liuha Jari VaajTe 1.16.29 0.14.33 71.98
48 Inkeri Eero VeVe 1.16.43 0.14.47 71.67
49 Laukkarinen Jesse RR 1.16.45 0.14.49 71.56
50 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 1.16.55 0.14.59 71.32
51 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 1.16.58 0.15.02 71.18
52 Tammemäe Lauri HS 1.17.16 0.15.20 70.82
53 Suhonen Antto-Iiro HS 1.17.19 0.15.23 70.69
54 Huhtinen Olli TuS 1.17.24 0.15.28 70.53
55 Hartvik Toni PR 1.17.51 0.15.55 70.04
56 Elo Markku AngA 1.18.14 0.16.18 69.61
57 Lappalainen Lauri TuS 1.18.35 0.16.39 69.22
57 Mamia Tero Koovee 1.18.35 0.16.39 69.22
59 Kosola Ville Pohjant 1.20.00 0.18.04 67.83
60 Sommerfeldt Erling TuMe 1.20.15 0.18.19 67.54
61 Pitkänen Marko JRV 1.20.22 0.18.26 67.36
62 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.21.10 0.19.14 66.61
63 Lindeqvist Juuso PR 1.21.41 0.19.45 66.11
64 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1.22.10 0.20.14 65.64
65 Teittinen Panu KangSK 1.22.25 0.20.29 65.36
66 Sabel Ville Hiisi 1.22.34 0.20.38 65.17
67 Linnainmaa Lauri Koovee 1.22.40 0.20.44 65.01
68 Juopperi Sami-Petteri PelPo 1.22.42 0.20.46 64.90
69 Kari Tuomas AngA 1.22.43 0.20.47 64.81
70 Kalve Henri PR 1.22.53 0.20.57 64.60
71 Heinmann Kristo KangSK 1.23.01 0.21.05 64.42
72 Valkama Sami PR 1.24.09 0.22.13 63.47
73 Luoma Ville HiKi 1.24.14 0.22.18 63.33
74 Sainio Santtu KangSK 1.24.17 0.22.21 63.22
75 Laine Tuomo HiKi 1.24.25 0.22.29 63.04
76 Reponen Tommi PR 1.24.41 0.22.45 62.76
77 Annila Petri Koovee 1.25.52 0.23.56 61.82
78 Kivikas Kenny KangSK 1.26.29 0.24.33 61.31
79 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 1.26.52 0.24.56 60.96
80 Kivelä Marko VetU 1.27.00 0.25.04 60.79
81 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 1.27.01 0.25.05 60.71
82 Lassila Juha VetU 1.28.06 0.26.10 59.88
83 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 1.28.19 0.26.23 59.66
84 Mutka Manu TuMe 1.28.39 0.26.43 59.37
85 Sompi Jani JRV 1.29.23 0.27.27 58.80
86 Partanen Jussi HyRa 1.29.37 0.27.41 58.58
87 Smith Ross SWE 1.29.44 0.27.48 58.43
88 Myllymäki Tero VetU 1.29.48 0.27.52 58.31
89 Partanen Tapani HyRa 1.30.29 0.28.33 57.80
90 Isokoski Erkki VePo 1.30.57 0.29.01 57.43
91 Kommio Jere HlS 1.31.02 0.29.06 57.31
92 Haarlaa Tapio HS 1.31.34 0.29.38 56.90
93 Leino Akseli RR 1.31.38 0.29.42 56.79
94 Lemmetty Teemu OrPo 1.31.52 0.29.56 56.57
95 Laitinen Justus Koovee 1.32.05 0.30.09 56.37
96 Räty Harri HiKi 1.32.42 0.30.46 55.92
97 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 1.32.45 0.30.49 55.82
98 Katajisto Teemu KanSu 1.38.48 0.36.52 52.34
99 Ovaska Vesa IPR 1.41.00 0.39.04 51.13
100 Alonen Matti S-JKL 1.47.58 0.46.02 47.77
101 Itkonen Otto TuS 1.52.26 0.50.30 45.82
102 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 2.01.19 0.59.23 42.41
103 Törmälä Ville S-JKL 2.04.03 1.02.07 41.42
104 Korkka Henri HinnYr 2.23.54 1.21.58 35.66
105 Goldner Yakir Koovee 2.24.34 1.22.38 35.45
Jalonen Eero HlS KES -
Isokoski Markku PelPo KES -
Ikonen Pasi VaajTe KES -
Huttunen Esa TuMe KES -
Huikko Petteri VaajTe KES -
Hirvikallio Petri LuuRa KES -
Heikkilä Mikko S-JKL KES -
Annila Henri Koovee KES -
Alppi Antti IkNV KES -
Valtonen Luukas HS EIL -
Tervo Tuomas RR EIL -
Stenlund Daniel PR EIL -
Portin Fredric PR EIL -
Nurminen Ilkka HS EIL -
Mänkärlä Janne Lynx EIL -
Liuha Jarkko VeVe EIL -
Kivelä Matti HiKi EIL -
Kettunen Heikki VaajTe EIL -
Dubach Michael SWE KES -
Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe EIL -
Tikhonov Gleb TuMe KES -
Tamminen Jani TuS KES -
Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe EIL -
Aldén Niklas SWE KES -
Niemi Vili RR HYL -
Liukkonen Kalle HiKi HYL -
Åberg Janne HyRa KES -
Viholainen Eeli S-JKL KES -
Sorsa Lauri KangSK KES -
Sild Lauri HiKi KES -
Sabo-Bar Guy Koovee KES -
Saarinen Jarkko HiKi KES -
Saari Matti TuS KES -
Patana Mikko HiKi KES -
Partanen Juho S-JKL KES -
Oikarinen Markku S-JKL KES -
Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx KES -
Leskinen Aleksi Lynx KES -
Lehtola Hannu KanKi KES -
Kuusinen Petri HlS KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 64
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Merja JRV 57.59 0.00.00 89.59
2 Fagerudd Salla PR 1.00.54 0.02.55 85.08
3 Liikanen Marjo RR 1.01.48 0.03.49 83.62
4 Anttila Liisa Koovee 1.03.59 0.06.00 80.55
5 Niittynen Miia Koovee 1.05.46 0.07.47 78.16
6 Patana Jenny HiKi 1.06.14 0.08.15 77.40
7 Taanila Marjo Koovee 1.09.28 0.11.29 73.60
8 Axelsson-Meyerson Hanna SWE 1.09.48 0.11.49 73.05
9 Silvennoinen Emma PR 1.09.52 0.11.53 72.79
10 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 1.10.14 0.12.15 72.21
11 Norrgrann Saara PR 1.10.58 0.12.59 71.27
12 Skog Henna Koovee 1.11.10 0.13.11 70.88
13 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 1.11.44 0.13.45 70.13
14 Portin Laura PR 1.12.25 0.14.26 69.28
15 Uotila Erika Koovee 1.12.55 0.14.56 68.62
16 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 1.14.12 0.16.13 67.25
17 Liukkonen Sonja HiKi 1.14.52 0.16.53 66.47
18 Tahvonen Satu PR 1.15.06 0.17.07 66.08
19 Tammemäe Piibe HS 1.16.34 0.18.35 64.63
20 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 1.17.26 0.19.27 63.73
21 Morrison Kate SWE 1.18.15 0.20.16 62.89
22 Tervo Johanna RR 1.18.28 0.20.29 62.54
23 Kauppila Sanna VeVe 1.19.47 0.21.48 61.34
24 Murtola Elisa VeVe 1.22.06 0.24.07 59.44
25 Truhponen Minna SaPu 1.22.41 0.24.42 58.86
26 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 1.23.49 0.25.50 57.90
27 Hartman Paula S-JKL 1.24.05 0.26.06 57.55
28 Taini Mia Koovee 1.24.52 0.26.53 56.86
29 Saarimäki Milla AngA 1.24.53 0.26.54 56.69
30 Neuvonen Laura TuS 1.25.13 0.27.14 56.31
31 Sandevoir Claire SWE 1.26.31 0.28.32 55.30
32 Saeger Samntha SWE 1.26.48 0.28.49 54.97
33 Tervo Susanna MSParma 1.28.56 0.30.57 53.49
34 Burnett Kerstin SWE 1.29.34 0.31.35 52.96
35 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 1.30.08 0.32.09 52.48
36 Vuorinen Aini SaPu 1.32.02 0.34.03 51.25
37 Saarinen Minna Koovee 1.32.44 0.34.45 50.71
38 Uusitalo Amanda Koovee 1.32.46 0.34.47 50.55
39 Savukoski Marika KeuKi 1.34.04 0.36.05 49.70
40 Salminen Henna HS 1.38.25 0.40.26 47.37
41 Kohonen Maiju RaN 1.40.21 0.42.22 46.32
42 Neradova Alena RR 1.48.11 0.50.12 42.84
Ahonen Laura KangSK KES -
Hytönen Outi KangSK KES -
Nurmela Sari VeVe KES -
Meriläinen Eija HS KES -
Lindeqvist Katri PR KES -
Parjanne Laura HiKi KES -
Lampinen Kristiina HS KES -
Taylor Catharine SWE HYL -
Räty Elina HiKi EIL -
Tolonen Annabella RR EIL -
Savolainen Iida KangSK EIL -
Saarimäki Heini AngA EIL -
Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx EIL -
Haavisto Emmi TuS EIL -
Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK KES -
Elstner Elisa SWE HYL -
Essen Fredrika SWE KES -
Leriche Clotilde TP HYL -
Schutskoff Mari KangSK KES -
Saarinen Henna Koovee KES -
Reponen Henna PR KES -
Raitanen Hanna RR KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 49.00 0.00.00 61.75
2 Andersson Rassmus SWE 54.23 0.05.23 54.60
3 Järvinen Seppo LS-37 57.16 0.08.16 50.86
4 Suntila Juha TuMe 1.03.24 0.14.24 45.04
5 Siivonen Jere S-JKL 1.15.37 0.26.37 37.01
6 Peltonen Elias IPR 1.16.00 0.27.00 36.08
7 Piispanen Mikko YlämPy 1.25.56 0.36.56 31.25
Ranki Arto AngA KES -
Hämäläinen Asko KanKi KES -
Virkki Janne KeuKi EIL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Terhi ViRuS 51.42 0.00.00 42.57
2 Nurminen Henna HS 53.45 0.02.03 39.72
3 Saarinen Mari Koovee 57.31 0.05.49 35.97
4 Uotila Taina OrPo 1.03.04 0.11.22 31.76
5 Närhi Minna JRV 1.04.28 0.12.46 30.05
6 Koikkalainen Melina RasTiimi 1.13.01 0.21.19 25.62

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Teemu KuorKä 50.12 0.00.00 30.04
2 Haikama Tapio HlT 50.21 0.00.09 27.71
3 Pohjalainen Harri LoJa 1.02.03 0.11.51 20.66

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sorri Pietari VaajTe 1.14.05 0.00.00 51.36
2 Varis Ari RastiE4 1.16.08 0.02.03 49.22
3 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.18.57 0.04.52 46.74
4 Väinä Tuomas KyRa 1.21.42 0.07.37 44.47
5 Jonkka Jari RasKa 1.27.00 0.12.55 41.11
6 Konttila Janne Koovee 1.36.22 0.22.17 36.52
7 Mattila Mikael ViRuS 1.39.11 0.25.06 34.91
8 Jussila Jorma JRV 1.44.18 0.30.13 32.65
9 Koskinen Tommi TP 1.49.29 0.35.24 30.58
10 Pirinen Marko KeU 1.57.43 0.43.38 27.96
11 Nummela Ville OrPo 2.05.49 0.51.44 25.70
Tala Henrik HS EIL -
Olkkonen Tomi-Pekka KangSK EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lepo Mikko S-JKL 1.00.20 0.00.00 56.88
2 Peltola Matti KeuKi 1.04.57 0.04.37 52.17
3 Hartman Janne VaajTe 1.06.05 0.05.45 50.63
4 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 1.06.27 0.06.07 49.71
5 Kajarinne Petri KeuKi 1.09.03 0.08.43 47.21
6 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 1.12.41 0.12.21 44.26
7 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 1.18.17 0.17.57 40.55
8 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.23.46 0.23.26 37.38
9 Kaario Kimmo VaajTe 1.28.15 0.27.55 35.00
10 Sipiläinen Jouni S-JKL 1.36.46 0.36.26 31.47
11 Lindholm Antti PerhKi 1.37.53 0.37.33 30.68
12 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 1.46.57 0.46.37 27.67
13 Raes Velipekka HSU 2.20.51 1.20.31 20.71

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 1.01.18 0.00.00 57.84
2 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 1.08.50 0.07.32 51.03
3 Mäki Kari JRV 1.09.24 0.08.06 50.13
4 Taubert Tero Koovee 1.20.11 0.18.53 42.97
5 Salonen Ville VaaSu 1.20.20 0.19.02 42.48
6 Syrjäläinen Janne HS 1.22.10 0.20.52 41.13
7 Ketola Juha Koovee 1.24.11 0.22.53 39.75
8 Kirvesmäki Timo PirHi 1.24.57 0.23.39 39.00
9 Isokallio Pasi RaN 1.27.08 0.25.50 37.64
10 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 1.30.04 0.28.46 36.04
11 Ahola Tuomo KangSK 1.30.40 0.29.22 35.44
12 Itkonen Arto TuS 1.31.26 0.30.08 34.78
13 Rissanen Markku TP 1.39.36 0.38.18 31.59
Salomaa Riku TP HYL -
Huostila Markku LamSä HYL -
Keronen Tommi TP KES -
Hyttinen Tarmo RastiE4 KES -
Vidqvist Jouni TuMe EIL -
Julkunen Tero LHR EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinämäki Mikko TP 53.45 0.00.00 64.45
2 Laasonen Mauri TP 58.14 0.04.29 58.80
3 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 58.32 0.04.47 57.82
4 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 1.01.49 0.08.04 54.10
5 Salonen Timo VaHa 1.04.36 0.10.51 51.15
6 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 1.08.26 0.14.41 47.70
7 Kallio Jukka TP 1.11.54 0.18.09 44.84
8 Rantala Timo KPV 1.13.21 0.19.36 43.41
9 Siitonen Markus Koovee 1.19.09 0.25.24 39.73
10 Ijäs Vesa TarpSu 1.22.15 0.28.30 37.74
11 Senttula Asko S-JKL 1.35.32 0.41.47 32.08
12 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.37.35 0.43.50 30.99
13 Raivio Arto S-JKL 2.45.02 1.51.17 18.08
Turunen Juha ViPa KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Tapio JRV 59.32 0.00.00 46.77
2 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 59.50 0.00.18 45.83
2 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 59.50 0.00.18 45.83
4 Uotila Antti OrPo 1.03.53 0.04.21 41.62
5 Leppäsalmi Juhani KeuKi 1.05.09 0.05.37 40.17
6 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 1.06.05 0.06.33 38.97
7 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 1.08.06 0.08.34 37.20
8 Lehtinen Matti ViRuS 1.18.09 0.18.37 31.88
9 Ahonen Timo KeuKi 1.22.55 0.23.23 29.55
10 Saarinen Teuvo Koovee 1.25.22 0.25.50 28.21
11 Koski Harri TarpSu 1.40.02 0.40.30 23.66
Ukkonen Leo TP EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 50.43 0.00.00 48.32
2 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 52.37 0.01.54 46.04
3 Kurittu Lassi S-JKL 56.13 0.05.30 42.58
4 Sompi Eero JRV 59.19 0.08.36 39.88
5 Siitonen Erkki ViRuS 59.55 0.09.12 39.01
6 Huhta Tapani KangSK 1.07.02 0.16.19 34.45
7 Olli Reijo VaHa 1.09.48 0.19.05 32.68
8 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 1.20.08 0.29.25 28.11
9 Antikainen Raimo VetU 1.21.52 0.31.09 27.17
10 Toivonen Heikki VaHa 1.30.06 0.39.23 24.37
11 Oksanen Pekka JRV 1.35.31 0.44.48 22.70
12 Karvonen Jorma TarpSu 1.45.14 0.54.31 20.33
Ovaska Ari EE KES -
Huikkola Markku KangSK KES -
Högnäs Tore Brahe EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 46.23 0.00.00 47.91
2 Hillo Heikki VaHa 52.44 0.06.21 41.65
3 Saarinen Mikko KeuKi 53.52 0.07.29 40.30
4 Kiltinen Juhani KeuKi 57.44 0.11.21 37.16
5 Ottelin Pekka JRV 1.00.32 0.14.09 35.01
6 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 1.00.59 0.14.36 34.33
6 Lahdenniemi Heikki SahKu 1.00.59 0.14.36 34.33
8 Immanen Pertti OrPo 1.05.05 0.18.42 31.38
9 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.06.28 0.20.05 30.34
10 Kaarnijärvi Veikko JRV 1.06.32 0.20.09 29.93
11 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 1.08.23 0.22.00 28.74
12 Äikäs Esko TikSu 1.11.32 0.25.09 27.12
13 Junnola Mauri JRV 1.17.54 0.31.31 24.57
14 Valta Matti JRV 1.24.54 0.38.31 22.25

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helminen Pentti JRV 50.43 0.00.00 34.58
2 Törhönen Kauko KangSK 1.03.14 0.12.31 26.90
3 Sulander Heikki SahKu 1.13.55 0.23.12 22.30
4 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 1.16.05 0.25.22 20.98
5 Korpela Kalevi TP 1.16.12 0.25.29 20.25
6 Jylhä Keijo JRV 1.22.49 0.32.06 18.00

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 43.01 0.00.00 40.54
2 Laurila Kalervo KangSK 50.50 0.07.49 33.02
3 Manerus Erkki PetPe 51.16 0.08.15 31.46
4 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 51.54 0.08.53 29.82
Kopra Valto OrPo KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ilonen Tauno TY 53.00 0.00.00 26.79
2 Rantala Mauri KangSK 57.24 0.04.24 22.89
3 Enqvist Eino JRV 1.48.04 0.55.04 11.17

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Friman Kaisa HyRa 48.11 0.00.00 33.00
2 Ahola Birgit KangSK 1.02.40 0.14.29 23.47
3 Kastikainen-Kivelä Katri ViPa 1.03.43 0.15.32 21.21

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huuskonen Taija JRV 1.00.34 0.00.00 61.23
2 Lakanen Reetta VeVe 1.04.45 0.04.11 56.05
3 Partanen Paula HyRa 1.11.03 0.10.29 49.96
4 Kaario Katja S-JKL 1.19.48 0.19.14 43.48
5 Kestilä Eija S-JKL 1.31.41 0.31.07 36.98
6 Pirinen Katri KeU 1.33.06 0.32.32 35.57
7 Heletoja Taija OrPo 1.46.34 0.46.00 30.33
Sorri Katja S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 1.02.43 0.00.00 53.26
2 Ketola Heli Koovee 1.07.48 0.05.05 48.04
3 Konttila Minna Koovee 1.13.36 0.10.53 43.12
4 Korpijärvi Kirsi SaPu 1.18.27 0.15.44 39.39
5 Mattsson Riikka TarpSu 1.27.15 0.24.32 34.46
6 Salonen Eeva-Liisa Koovee 1.33.10 0.30.27 31.37
7 Haavisto Päivi KyRa 1.52.05 0.49.22 25.33

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 55.31 0.00.00 60.18
2 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 55.48 0.00.17 59.06
3 Eerola Riikka TP 56.49 0.01.18 57.20
4 Salomaa Pirita TP 1.03.58 0.08.27 50.10
5 Seppälä Anu EE 1.05.53 0.10.22 47.95
6 Harju Ulla TP 1.11.00 0.15.29 43.85
7 Paavola Sirkku KyRa 1.12.06 0.16.35 42.55
8 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 1.16.59 0.21.28 39.26
9 Lepo Tarja S-JKL 1.17.36 0.22.05 38.36
10 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 1.18.19 0.22.48 37.43
11 Schüle Katja Koovee 1.24.34 0.29.03 34.12
12 Oksa Sari TarpSu 2.06.37 1.11.06 22.43

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 57.23 0.00.00 57.86
2 Kärkkäinen Tarja JRV 1.01.50 0.04.27 52.54
3 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 1.09.47 0.12.24 45.54
4 Laasonen Kirsi TP 1.14.18 0.16.55 41.81
5 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 1.16.15 0.18.52 39.81
6 Annila Heli Koovee 1.24.29 0.27.06 35.09
7 Soini Tarja TarpSu 1.24.58 0.27.35 34.05
8 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 1.31.14 0.33.51 30.93
Kankaanranta Marja Hanka EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 1.11.06 0.00.00 49.62
2 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.30.50 0.19.44 35.93
3 Uotila Terhi OrPo 2.26.46 1.15.40 20.43

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 1.11.24 0.00.00 34.41
2 Olli Tuija TarpSu 1.15.29 0.04.05 31.33
3 Mäkelä Oivi SuSe 1.20.00 0.08.36 28.41
4 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 1.23.34 0.12.10 26.09
5 Lahdenniemi Marjatta SahKu 1.23.52 0.12.28 24.90

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 1.32.00 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 43.31 0.00.00 59.91
2 Skog Jaakko Koovee 48.18 0.04.47 53.61
3 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 50.12 0.06.41 51.22
4 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 51.42 0.08.11 49.39
5 Sormunen Roope RastiE4 54.30 0.10.59 46.53
6 Kaario Otto S-JKL 56.19 0.12.48 44.71
7 Valkamo Severi Koovee 57.13 0.13.42 43.70
8 Elovaara Juho HlS 1.00.20 0.16.49 41.15
9 Ketola Akseli Koovee 1.00.25 0.16.54 40.80
10 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 1.00.49 0.17.18 40.24
11 Hannunen Otto S-JKL 1.02.13 0.18.42 39.04
12 Ahola Erik KangSK 1.05.50 0.22.19 36.63
13 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 1.08.42 0.25.11 34.84
14 Kivikko Antti HlS 1.09.31 0.26.00 34.18
14 Hakala Petteri RaN 1.09.31 0.26.00 34.18
16 Mattila Aleksi KyRa 1.12.13 0.28.42 32.41
17 Virtanen Juho HlS 1.13.03 0.29.32 31.79
18 Hartman Teemu S-JKL 1.16.02 0.32.31 30.31
19 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 1.19.57 0.36.26 28.61
20 Varis Henry RastiE4 1.20.21 0.36.50 28.24
21 Hyttinen Jaakko RastiE4 1.28.34 0.45.03 25.42
Syrjäläinen Topi HS HYL -
Huostila Tommi LamSä KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 52.27 0.00.00 68.02
2 Huostila Anssi LamSä 56.17 0.03.50 62.44
3 Roininen Lauri HS 58.40 0.06.13 58.99
4 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 1.06.04 0.13.37 51.57
5 Takanen Lari VeVe 1.06.13 0.13.46 50.65
6 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 1.07.43 0.15.16 48.73
7 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 1.17.36 0.25.09 41.84
8 Rantala Tommi S-JKL 1.19.45 0.27.18 40.04
9 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 1.24.17 0.31.50 37.25
Niinimäki Rasmus KyRa HYL -
Kulagin Artur HS KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyttinen Lauri RastiE4 1.17.33 0.00.00 55.09
2 Niemelä Mikael KeuKi 1.17.51 0.00.18 52.82
3 Heikkinen Janne HS 1.19.32 0.01.59 49.69
4 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 1.29.01 0.11.28 42.60
5 Taubert Tuomas Koovee 2.14.00 0.56.27 27.10

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 41.43 0.00.00 55.09
2 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 53.42 0.11.59 42.37
3 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 58.21 0.16.38 38.60
4 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 1.02.24 0.20.41 35.72
5 Friman Ronja HyRa 1.03.20 0.21.37 34.83
6 Taubert Iiris Koovee 1.05.30 0.23.47 33.33
7 Aho Varpu VaHa 1.07.44 0.26.01 31.89
8 Isokallio Kiia RaN 1.07.49 0.26.06 31.51
9 Niinimäki Sofia KyRa 1.07.56 0.26.13 31.12
10 Paavola Sannimaari VaHa 1.09.44 0.28.01 29.99
11 Raivio Venla-Lyydia S-JKL 1.10.03 0.28.20 29.53
12 Hannunen OIga S-JKL 1.16.00 0.34.17 26.91
13 Salonen Lotta Koovee 1.17.28 0.35.45 26.11
14 Paavola Tiina KyRa 1.21.05 0.39.22 24.66
15 Niemelä Tiia KeuKi 1.23.59 0.42.16 23.53
16 Inkilä Anni KeuKi 1.27.29 0.45.46 22.33
Roininen Essi HS EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 1.08.54 0.00.00 51.06
2 Reponen Niina PR 1.19.17 0.10.23 42.71
3 Hyttinen Inkeri RastiE4 1.27.28 0.18.34 37.20
4 Sipiläinen Pinja S-JKL 1.50.22 0.41.28 28.29
5 Ahlfors Enni AngA 1.53.04 0.44.10 26.45
Reiman Anni AngA EIL -
Kantanen Milla ViiSu EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 37.43 0.00.00
2 Lampinen Juuso HS 40.56 0.03.13
3 Westerlund Otso Koovee 41.36 0.03.53
4 Inkilä Reetu KeuKi 44.17 0.06.34
5 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 45.29 0.07.46
6 Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR 48.35 0.10.52
7 Lilja Juha TP 52.55 0.15.12
8 Vesterinen Arttu TP 53.09 0.15.26
9 Tuomala Mitri S-JKL 53.58 0.16.15
10 Ketola Lauri Koovee 1.03.32 0.25.49
11 Saarnijoki Miska TP 1.07.29 0.29.46
12 Mattila Atte KyRa 1.14.48 0.37.05
Konttila Eemi Koovee HYL -
Mäkelä Konsta KyRa KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 19.31 0.00.00
2 Pohja Eetu Koovee 23.25 0.03.54
3 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 24.16 0.04.45
4 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 25.32 0.06.01
5 Laakso Lasse S-JKL 26.05 0.06.34
6 Eerola Mikko TP 30.12 0.10.41
7 Viilo Lasse TP 32.09 0.12.38
8 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 32.50 0.13.19
9 Taubert Topias Koovee 37.45 0.18.14
10 Lepo Vertti S-JKL 49.44 0.30.13
Keronen Leevi TP HYL -
Kaario Arttu S-JKL HYL -
Jalonen Jussi HlS KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Konttila Akseli Koovee 14.05 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 15.58 0.01.53
3 Peltola Samuli KeuKi 16.17 0.02.12
4 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 16.33 0.02.28
5 Mustajoki Olli TP 16.41 0.02.36
6 Rissanen Antti TP 17.10 0.03.05
7 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 18.12 0.04.07
8 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 18.25 0.04.20
9 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 18.34 0.04.29
10 Ketola Kristian Koovee 18.44 0.04.39
11 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 19.04 0.04.59
12 Salonen Seeti VaHa 19.55 0.05.50
13 Ahola Topias KangSK 20.25 0.06.20
14 Schüle Joel Koovee 20.32 0.06.27
15 Aho Ilmari VaHa 20.35 0.06.30
16 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 20.40 0.06.35
17 Matinheikki Leo TP 20.43 0.06.38
18 Huhtala Jyri Eräp 31.52 0.17.47
Julkunen Akseli LHR HYL -
Viilo Tommi TP KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Olli HiKi 19.13 0.00.00
2 Lahtinen Oskari KeuKi 26.19 0.07.06

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 10.30 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 11.59 0.01.29
3 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 12.14 0.01.44
4 Sorri Sisu S-JKL 14.28 0.03.58
5 Kupiainen Topias Koovee 14.44 0.04.14
6 Schüle Oliver Koovee 15.18 0.04.48
7 Aho Rauli VaHa 15.24 0.04.54
8 Ronkainen Elias JRV 15.41 0.05.11
9 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 15.49 0.05.19
10 Konttila Milo Koovee 16.08 0.05.38
11 Kortteinen Joona Koovee 16.59 0.06.29
12 Peltola Tuomas KeuKi 17.35 0.07.05
13 Salomaa Roope TP 18.48 0.08.18
14 Kahelin Janne S-JKL 18.51 0.08.21
15 Kyckling Toivo Eräp 19.06 0.08.36
16 Lahtinen Olavi KeuKi 21.00 0.10.30
17 Lahtinen Johannes KeuKi 25.05 0.14.35
Kallio Aleksi ViRuS EIL -
Isokallio Lauri RaN EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Skog Ella Koovee 34.51 0.00.00
2 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 36.12 0.01.21
3 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 43.04 0.08.13
4 Avelin Melina HlS 48.37 0.13.46
5 Pinola Sarianna RaN 48.45 0.13.54
6 Roininen Kiia TP 51.41 0.16.50
7 Kivikko Jenni HlS 55.20 0.20.29
8 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 56.03 0.21.12
9 Elovaara Jenny HlS 57.58 0.23.07
10 Kurri Ida KyRa 1.09.16 0.34.25
Sulkula Evita S-JKL EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 18.25 0.00.00
2 Lehtinen Meiju HlS 23.04 0.04.39
3 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 24.20 0.05.55
4 Eerola Lotta TP 24.38 0.06.13
5 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 25.01 0.06.36
6 Haavisto Veera KyRa 25.03 0.06.38
7 Pohjalainen Anni LoJa 26.11 0.07.46
8 Haanpää Kaisa TP 27.25 0.09.00
9 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 30.13 0.11.48
10 Välkki Lotta Koovee 33.14 0.14.49
11 Pirinen Inkalilja KeU 33.15 0.14.50
12 Mattila Elisa KyRa 42.44 0.24.19
13 Kortteinen Emmi Koovee 44.12 0.25.47
14 Näpänkangas Aino S-JKL 55.40 0.37.15
Nurminen Inka JRV EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 16.08 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 16.25 0.00.17
3 Haikama Outi HlS 16.44 0.00.36
4 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 17.16 0.01.08
5 Metsälä Essi HlS 17.20 0.01.12
6 Virtanen Heta HlS 19.25 0.03.17
7 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 20.03 0.03.55
8 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 22.50 0.06.42
9 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 24.47 0.08.39
10 Leppäsalmi Sara KeuKi 34.58 0.18.50

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pohjalainen Emmi LoJa 22.30 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 23.01 0.00.31
3 Savisaari Outi TP 24.33 0.02.03
4 Konstari Elena JRV 24.39 0.02.09
5 Tennilä Oona HauSi 24.51 0.02.21
6 Ketola Reetta Koovee 30.18 0.07.48
7 Mäkinen Senni Eräp 34.06 0.11.36
Kestilä Ella S-JKL KES -
Hartman Henna S-JKL EIL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 10.09 0.00.00
2 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 12.59 0.02.50
3 Kontio Katri KangSK 13.03 0.02.54
4 Julkunen Siiri LHR 13.35 0.03.26
5 Kuusinen Saana HlS 13.41 0.03.32
6 Sorri Sara S-JKL 13.51 0.03.42
7 Kestilä Anna S-JKL 13.59 0.03.50
8 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 14.01 0.03.52
9 Häkkinen Pihla Koovee 14.36 0.04.27
10 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 15.02 0.04.53
11 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 15.03 0.04.54
12 Virtanen Reeta HlS 15.13 0.05.04
13 Ketola Eveliina Koovee 16.08 0.05.59
14 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 16.12 0.06.03
15 Matinheikki Liisa TP 16.56 0.06.47
16 Pirinen Hilla KeU 17.02 0.06.53
17 Kaario Saara S-JKL 17.43 0.07.34
18 Helminen Tiia Eräp 17.46 0.07.37
19 Haikama Inka HlS 21.29 0.11.20
20 Lepo Veera S-JKL 24.57 0.14.48
Hartman Sanni S-JKL EIL -