FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Rasti-Vihdin elokansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 35.52 0.00.00 83.69
2 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 36.58 0.01.06 80.73
3 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 38.57 0.03.05 76.18
4 Heikkilä Tero PR 39.11 0.03.19 75.28
5 Lehtola Samu KangSK 39.57 0.04.05 73.40
6 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 40.27 0.04.35 72.07
7 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 40.36 0.04.44 71.37
8 Packalen Totte Lynx 41.14 0.05.22 69.86
9 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 42.41 0.06.49 67.08
10 Rantala Joonas RiSu 43.27 0.07.35 65.50
11 Lantela Jaani VeVe 43.30 0.07.38 65.02
12 Haarlaa Tapio HS 43.33 0.07.41 64.55
13 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 43.42 0.07.50 63.93
14 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 44.19 0.08.27 62.65
15 Donner Mikael OK77 44.34 0.08.42 61.91
16 Åberg Janne HyRa 45.11 0.09.19 60.68
17 Kallio Tero RR 45.30 0.09.38 59.88
18 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 45.39 0.09.47 59.30
19 Laakso Antti HS 45.48 0.09.56 58.73
20 Palmen Henrik EsSu 46.50 0.10.58 57.07
21 Vahala Jani MaMa 49.32 0.13.40 53.61
22 Hakuli Tommi KeU 52.16 0.16.24 50.47
23 Turunen Markus RR 52.46 0.16.54 49.67
24 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 55.37 0.19.45 46.81
25 Louhi Johannes HS 1.00.51 0.24.59 42.50
26 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.02.26 0.26.34 41.14
Lehto Mikko MaMa KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vartiamäki Teemu SV 32.43 0.00.00 54.60
2 Niemelä Pekka HS 34.12 0.01.29 51.36
3 Rantala Tommy KaRa 34.15 0.01.32 50.42
4 Karelo Jussi EsSu 34.29 0.01.46 49.21
5 Johansson Tuomas HS 38.26 0.05.43 43.38
6 Laine Mikko HS 41.11 0.08.28 39.76
7 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 44.58 0.12.15 35.75
8 Salmi Antti HS 46.06 0.13.23 34.23
9 Kärpijoki Vesa HS 53.51 0.21.08 28.75
10 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.01.08 0.28.25 24.84

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 29.25 0.00.00 59.38
2 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 30.46 0.01.21 56.17
3 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 31.59 0.02.34 53.44
4 Erkkilä Jukka EsSu 33.31 0.04.06 50.44
5 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 35.37 0.06.12 46.94
6 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 37.18 0.07.53 44.32
7 Nikkinen Jyrki HyRa 38.03 0.08.38 42.96
8 Lahtinen Jukka HiKi 38.55 0.09.30 41.52
9 Viisanen Ville ORa 40.35 0.11.10 39.35
10 Turkkila Kalle EsSu 41.13 0.11.48 38.29
11 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 41.58 0.12.33 37.16
12 Van Camp Richard TP 42.01 0.12.36 36.67
13 Viero Jussi LaihLu 42.32 0.13.07 35.79
14 Havento Jukka KaRa 44.09 0.14.44 34.05
15 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 47.21 0.17.56 31.36

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanen Tuomas HS 30.28 0.00.00 59.58
2 Tilli Juha Lynx 30.35 0.00.07 58.79
3 Ray Tomas OK77 30.52 0.00.24 57.70
4 Autio Rauno KaRa 31.04 0.00.36 56.78
5 Matilainen Kari HS 31.28 0.01.00 55.52
6 Rytkönen Veli-Matti EsSu 32.19 0.01.51 53.53
7 Tähtinen Timo HS 32.57 0.02.29 51.99
8 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 33.23 0.02.55 50.80
9 Kantanen Olli OK77 40.49 0.10.21 41.14
10 Hakuli Kari KeU 42.06 0.11.38 39.48
11 Karling Harri Pihkan 43.56 0.13.28 37.44
12 Mikkola Sakari HS 44.37 0.14.09 36.49
13 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 48.38 0.18.10 33.12
14 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 50.27 0.19.59 31.59
15 Lohi Jarkko RaHa 54.33 0.24.05 28.91
16 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 57.01 0.26.33 27.36
17 Reiman Markku JäPa 59.55 0.29.27 25.75

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusinen Mikko HS 24.20 0.00.00 56.09
2 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 24.44 0.00.24 54.36
3 Pesola Sakari RasKe 26.23 0.02.03 50.18
4 Ylönen Juhani VaajTe 26.26 0.02.06 49.31
5 Enroth Ari RR 27.07 0.02.47 47.32
6 Paganus Ari AngA 27.23 0.03.03 46.11
7 Sorri Esko RaHa 29.50 0.05.30 41.63
8 Lampinen Raino HS 30.23 0.06.03 40.21
9 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 33.56 0.09.36 35.40
10 Kaasalainen Matti HS 34.27 0.10.07 34.27
11 Hyvönen Reijo HS 40.07 0.15.47 28.92

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markki Tapio EsSu 23.52 0.00.00 57.24
2 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 24.12 0.00.20 55.60
3 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 24.33 0.00.41 53.97
4 Karvonen Jukka LeSi 26.07 0.02.15 49.95
5 Nyberg Henry Orient 26.52 0.03.00 47.80
6 Parnetti Roy HyRa 27.04 0.03.12 46.68
7 Pellinen Jari AngA 28.53 0.05.01 43.04
8 Paulin Arvo HiKi 30.10 0.06.18 40.53
9 Antell Kai KeU 30.27 0.06.35 39.48
10 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 33.40 0.09.48 35.10
11 Korpelainen Reino Jyry 39.37 0.15.45 29.31

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK77 27.45 0.00.00 49.30
2 Turku Vesa HS 28.15 0.00.30 48.05
3 Lassila Heikki PiTa 28.20 0.00.35 47.52
4 Nippala Juhani Jyry 29.13 0.01.28 45.72
5 Uljas Risto Jyry 30.29 0.02.44 43.46
6 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 30.39 0.02.54 42.88
7 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 30.48 0.03.03 42.32
8 Huovila Timo KaRa 30.59 0.03.14 41.72
9 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 32.26 0.04.41 39.52
10 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 35.36 0.07.51 35.70
11 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 36.47 0.09.02 34.26
12 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 38.02 0.10.17 32.85
13 Parviainen Martti XYZ 38.43 0.10.58 31.99
14 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 38.51 0.11.06 31.60
15 Hotti Reino HS 40.17 0.12.32 30.21
16 Terävä Seppo XYZ 40.29 0.12.44 29.79
17 Harju Hannu EsSu 42.28 0.14.43 28.15
18 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 42.54 0.15.09 27.61
Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR HYL -
Vaittinen Pentti HS KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 26.04 0.00.00 51.43
2 Wessman Risto HiKi 27.00 0.00.56 49.30
3 Korpinen Seppo RR 28.25 0.02.21 46.51
4 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 28.38 0.02.34 45.82
5 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 29.00 0.02.56 44.91
6 Liljeström Åge HS 29.49 0.03.45 43.36
7 Sane Kari HS 30.30 0.04.26 42.07
8 Mattila Hannu EsAk 32.18 0.06.14 39.43
9 Reijula Tapio Mesik 32.22 0.06.18 39.06
10 Laitinen Matti Mesik 32.28 0.06.24 38.64
11 Lahtonen Tapio TP 32.52 0.06.48 37.88
12 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 33.01 0.06.57 37.42
12 Laine Juhani KaRa 33.01 0.06.57 37.42
14 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 33.27 0.07.23 36.36
15 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 33.31 0.07.27 36.00
16 Tammela Seppo TikSu 34.22 0.08.18 34.83
17 Romula Tuomo Mesik 35.14 0.09.10 33.70
18 Rajamäki Jussi HS 37.42 0.11.38 31.24
19 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 39.21 0.13.17 29.69
20 Helin Jorma Jyry 40.54 0.14.50 28.33
Pajala Tauno EsSu HYL -
Nieminen Pertti RR KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 27.40 0.00.00 44.53
2 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 28.46 0.01.06 42.56
3 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 29.26 0.01.46 41.33
4 Rönn Ralf AOK 30.45 0.03.05 39.31
5 Koivula Keijo HyRa 31.08 0.03.28 38.58
6 Kanerva Unto Jyry 31.19 0.03.39 38.11
7 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 32.11 0.04.31 36.85
8 Hakio Risto HS 32.51 0.05.11 35.86
9 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 34.47 0.07.07 33.65
10 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 34.51 0.07.11 33.36
11 Tiura Tapio HS 35.10 0.07.30 32.84
12 Peitsala Osmo HS 37.23 0.09.43 30.69
13 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 37.37 0.09.57 30.30
14 Isoherranen Seppo HS 38.02 0.10.22 29.76
15 Österberg Reino LeSi 38.12 0.10.32 29.43
16 Luoma Simo Pihkan 38.18 0.10.38 29.15
17 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 38.43 0.11.03 28.64
18 Heikinheimo Matti HS 40.22 0.12.42 27.28
19 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 41.00 0.13.20 26.67
20 Lindeman Osmo HS 41.35 0.13.55 26.11
21 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 42.31 0.14.51 25.35
22 Juntunen Olli HS 45.49 0.18.09 23.36
23 Karila Veijo Pihkan 48.45 0.21.05 21.80
24 Kemppainen Eero HS 55.33 0.27.53 18.99
25 Saarinen Ossi A Mesik 1.20.27 0.52.47 13.02

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 26.24 0.00.00 38.26
2 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 31.02 0.04.38 30.92
3 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 35.26 0.09.02 25.65
4 Ruokonen Keijo HS 42.34 0.16.10 20.17

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 17.31 0.00.00 35.49
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 17.50 0.00.19 34.11
3 Liski Eero LHR 20.01 0.02.30 29.72
4 Lahti Heikki LeSi 21.34 0.04.03 26.97
5 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 23.14 0.05.43 24.46
6 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 28.50 0.11.19 19.25
7 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 35.53 0.18.22 15.10
8 Saarentalo Matti EsSu 38.27 0.20.56 13.74

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 24.31 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Janne HS 34.37 0.00.00 64.87
2 Tupitsa Juuso HS 35.02 0.00.25 62.17
3 Salervo Mikko OK77 36.57 0.02.20 57.12
4 Vilen Christoffer SV 43.09 0.08.32 47.36
5 Väänänen Vili SV 45.34 0.10.57 43.37
6 Pasanen Ville OK77 1.02.19 0.27.42 30.63

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Olli TVV 24.51 0.00.00 38.02
2 Loukkalahti Vilho HiKi 26.14 0.01.23 33.32
3 Visuri Kare OK77 32.16 0.07.25 24.89

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 21.07 0.00.00 56.10
2 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 21.24 0.00.17 54.53
3 Visuri Ilari OK77 22.32 0.01.25 51.00
4 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 22.50 0.01.43 49.55
5 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 23.40 0.02.33 47.06
6 Ray Jonathan OK77 24.00 0.02.53 45.66
7 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 26.49 0.05.42 40.20
8 Vähätalo Verner RR 26.52 0.05.45 39.47
9 Laajaniemi Lauri RR 30.53 0.09.46 33.76
10 Lohi Heikki RaHa 49.17 0.28.10 20.79
11 Ursin Antti Lynx 53.21 0.32.14 18.88

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 29.37 0.00.00
2 Mehtälä Jesper HS 54.13 0.24.36

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väisänen Leevi HS 20.57 0.00.00
2 Rautio Mikael EsSu 25.17 0.04.20
3 Glad Olli Jyry 36.04 0.15.07

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väisänen Lenni HS 42.55 0.00.00
2 Syrjälahti Ossi RaVi 1.09.45 0.26.50
3 Kaleva Lauri LHR 1.11.36 0.28.41
4 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 1.25.33 0.42.38
Vanninen Sakari RaVi HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jonny OK77 19.42 0.00.00
2 Heinonen Paavo HS 19.48 0.00.06
3 Autio Wertti HyRa 20.51 0.01.09
4 Söderholm Tobias Raseborg 23.39 0.03.57
5 Haltia Ilari RR 26.10 0.06.28
6 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 26.25 0.06.43
7 Haapala Oskar RR 31.13 0.11.31
8 Turkkila Eero EsSu 35.18 0.15.36
9 Erkkilä Eelis EsSu 39.20 0.19.38
10 Laakso Ilari RR 39.21 0.19.39
11 Häkli Pauli Lynx 42.14 0.22.32
12 Saarela Benjamin LHR 48.43 0.29.01

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rautio Daniel EsSu 13.45 0.00.00
2 Saarela Thomas LHR 14.25 0.00.40
3 Donner Jesper OK77 15.24 0.01.39
4 Karelo Luukas EsSu 15.35 0.01.50
5 Himilä Atte KaRa 15.52 0.02.07
6 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 16.54 0.03.09
7 Oksanen Sauli RaVi 17.56 0.04.11
8 Erkkilä Lassi EsSu 19.00 0.05.15
9 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 20.20 0.06.35
10 Roimela Setti RR 20.56 0.07.11
11 Reijo Jesse RaVi 22.12 0.08.27
12 Lahdenperä Joona RR 23.45 0.10.00
13 Eronen Jooa KaRa 24.29 0.10.44
14 Rantala Oscar KaRa 28.36 0.14.51
15 Kaleva Antti LHR 33.02 0.19.17

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 35.59 0.00.00 71.50
2 Liljeström Heidi HS 36.20 0.00.21 69.63
3 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 38.18 0.02.19 64.93
4 Porkka Paula HiKi 38.44 0.02.45 63.10
5 Kiiski Johanna HS 40.00 0.04.01 60.03
6 Lindholm Vivian OK77 40.38 0.04.39 58.04
7 Kauppila Terhi HS 46.24 0.10.25 49.90
8 Seppänen Mari SV 46.48 0.10.49 48.56
9 Arjamaa Heidi HS 49.56 0.13.57 44.65
10 Antell Saara KeU 53.38 0.17.39 40.77

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 36.55 0.00.00 35.61
2 Nieminen Outi RR 40.59 0.04.04 29.67
3 Kalatie Elina HS 43.32 0.06.37 25.67

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vaano Kristiina OK77 29.45 0.00.00 55.99
2 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 32.02 0.02.17 50.44
3 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 33.15 0.03.30 47.09
4 Mäkelä Mira Lynx 37.26 0.07.41 40.49
5 Pirinen Katri KeU 41.35 0.11.50 35.25
6 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 45.22 0.15.37 31.21

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Heidi HS 28.14 0.00.00 26.40
2 Hakuli Mia KeU 45.05 0.16.51 15.29
3 Rantala Katja RiSu 54.38 0.26.24 11.60

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 26.11 0.00.00 60.14
2 Matilainen Mirja HS 28.24 0.02.13 54.69
3 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 31.13 0.05.02 49.07
4 Tilli Virpi Lynx 33.07 0.06.56 45.60
5 Myllys Leena HS 33.55 0.07.44 43.89
6 Ray Carola OK77 34.07 0.07.56 43.01
7 Virta Maija Pihkan 38.09 0.11.58 37.90
8 Paasonen Tiina HS 39.29 0.13.18 36.07
9 Haakana Heli EsSu 41.51 0.15.40 33.52
10 Hanhijärvi Leena EsAk 56.13 0.30.02 24.57
Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS KES -
Hoffman Paulina OK77 KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 30.33 0.00.00
2 Kokkila Marita EsSu 35.00 0.04.27
Markki Outi EsSu HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 30.21 0.00.00 56.79
2 Puromies Merja EsSu 33.12 0.02.51 50.80
3 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 36.29 0.06.08 45.22
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 38.48 0.08.27 41.57
5 Karvonen Iris LeSi 42.53 0.12.32 36.75
6 Nordberg Liisa HS 44.38 0.14.17 34.48
7 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 48.42 0.18.21 30.84
Leskinen Tiina Lynx KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 25.09 0.00.00 51.93
2 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 27.55 0.02.46 45.03
3 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 29.53 0.04.44 40.43
4 Laine Irmeli KaRa 30.24 0.05.15 38.13
5 Turku Kaija HS 31.29 0.06.20 35.26

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 27.48 0.00.00 46.68
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 33.45 0.05.57 37.63
3 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 34.20 0.06.32 36.18
4 Torp Tytti HS 35.46 0.07.58 33.95
5 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 37.52 0.10.04 31.33
6 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 39.45 0.11.57 29.15
7 Salmela Juulia RiSu 41.50 0.14.02 27.03
8 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 46.06 0.18.18 23.93

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeman Gunnel HS 24.34 0.00.00
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 33.52 0.09.18
Isoherranen Kaarina HS HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 21.18 0.00.00 38.25
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 22.01 0.00.43 35.15
3 Lahti Kaija LeSi 24.30 0.03.12 29.93
4 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 25.58 0.04.40 26.67

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markki Raakel EsSu 35.42 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 32.56 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Krista HS 32.33 0.00.00
2 Ray Jenny OK77 53.16 0.20.43

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haltia Riikka RR 25.04 0.00.00 56.20
2 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 28.21 0.03.17 47.21
3 Matilainen Annika HS 30.29 0.05.25 41.59
4 Koskinen Pinja RR 33.44 0.08.40 35.50

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Janina OK77 23.11 0.00.00
2 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 26.11 0.03.00
3 Roine Veera HiKi 27.26 0.04.15
4 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 54.03 0.30.52

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pirinen Inkalilja KeU 24.40 0.00.00
2 Kaleva Marja LHR 26.37 0.01.57
3 Palmen Aino EsSu 28.46 0.04.06
4 Mäntylä Anni HS 32.44 0.08.04
5 Vähätalo Sonja RR 41.47 0.17.07

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 24.25 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 25.50 0.01.25
3 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 31.43 0.07.18
4 Tulonen Anna HiKi 37.53 0.13.28
5 Karling Fia Pihkan 57.42 0.33.17
6 Oksanen Sanni RaVi 59.38 0.35.13

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinaro Taru EsSu 18.21 0.00.00
2 Hakuli Hanna KeU 18.27 0.00.06
3 Lahdenperä Melina RR 22.16 0.03.55
4 Salonen Venla HS 24.30 0.06.09
5 Nurmi Seela RR 25.34 0.07.13
6 Haapala Ida RR 29.00 0.10.39
7 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 37.09 0.18.48

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Siiri HiKi 13.29 0.00.00
2 Kytäjä Nora HiKi 13.49 0.00.20
3 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 15.09 0.01.40
4 Väisänen Doris HS 15.17 0.01.48
5 Pesola Lilja HS 16.53 0.03.24
6 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 16.57 0.03.28
7 Markki Emmi EsSu 17.11 0.03.42
8 Viskari Saana HiKi 17.16 0.03.47
9 Laine Ruusu HS 18.13 0.04.44
10 Åberg Nea HyRa 19.02 0.05.33
11 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 19.06 0.05.37
12 Åberg Ninni HyRa 19.26 0.05.57
13 Pirinen Hilla KeU 20.08 0.06.39
14 Vanninen Saara RaVi 21.08 0.07.39
15 Antti-Roiko Julia RaVi 23.41 0.10.12
16 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 25.13 0.11.44
17 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 25.29 0.12.00