FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Hollola-Rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 75
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sild Timo HiKi 29.15 0.00.00 96.44
2 Lakanen Jani VaajTe 29.47 0.00.32 94.52
3 Föhr Tero VeVe 30.09 0.00.54 93.19
4 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 31.18 0.02.03 89.58
5 Fabritius Mikael Orient 31.45 0.02.30 88.13
6 Ikonen Pasi VaajTe 31.52 0.02.37 87.63
7 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 32.04 0.02.49 86.90
8 Kodeda Stepan MSParma 32.12 0.02.57 86.36
9 Wickholm Jörgen RR 32.35 0.03.20 85.17
10 Suna Jussi TuMe 32.53 0.03.38 84.22
11 Bertuks Edgars TuMe 32.57 0.03.42 83.88
12 Weckman Janne VeVe 33.00 0.03.45 83.58
13 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 33.05 0.03.50 83.19
14 Stenlund Daniel PR 33.23 0.04.08 82.28
15 Mäkinen Tapani MU 33.46 0.04.31 81.17
16 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 33.54 0.04.39 80.68
17 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 34.05 0.04.50 80.08
18 Parkkinen Jarno RR 34.18 0.05.03 79.41
19 Grishman Denis RasKu 34.58 0.05.43 77.73
20 Mertanen Simo Orient 35.01 0.05.46 77.46
21 Reitti Mikko Orient 35.03 0.05.48 77.22
22 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 35.04 0.05.49 77.02
23 Liuha Jarkko VeVe 35.14 0.05.59 76.49
24 Ahvenainen Timo LS-37 35.27 0.06.12 75.87
25 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 35.30 0.06.15 75.60
26 Lehtola Samu KangSK 36.07 0.06.52 74.15
27 Huttunen Esa TuMe 36.19 0.07.04 73.58
28 Laiho Aapo VeVe 36.31 0.07.16 73.02
29 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 36.36 0.07.21 72.70
30 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 36.37 0.07.22 72.51
31 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 36.43 0.07.28 72.16
32 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 36.58 0.07.43 71.52
33 Taussi Jussi VeVe 37.00 0.07.45 71.30
34 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 37.28 0.08.13 70.26
35 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 37.43 0.08.28 69.64
36 Huusari Timo LS-37 38.59 0.09.44 67.23
37 Sorsa Lauri KangSK 39.01 0.09.46 67.03
38 Luoma Ville HiKi 39.15 0.10.00 66.48
39 Laasanen Teemu LS-37 39.16 0.10.01 66.31
40 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 39.37 0.10.22 65.58
41 Sundblom Sören SV 39.44 0.10.29 65.24
42 Saikko Ville LappRi 40.09 0.10.54 64.42
43 Lehtinen Niko LS-37 40.15 0.11.00 64.12
44 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 40.17 0.11.02 63.92
45 Fabritius Erik Hiisi 40.18 0.11.03 63.76
46 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 40.26 0.11.11 63.40
47 Huostila Anssi LamSä 40.31 0.11.16 63.13
48 Hasu Simo Orient 40.39 0.11.24 62.79
49 Huusari Pauli LS-37 41.07 0.11.52 61.93
50 Järvinen Seppo LS-37 41.28 0.12.13 61.27
51 Partanen Tapani HyRa 42.33 0.13.18 59.58
52 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 42.37 0.13.22 59.35
53 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 42.46 0.13.31 59.01
54 Torpo Lasse RR 43.53 0.14.38 57.38
55 Sihvola Eerik KS 43.55 0.14.40 57.20
56 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 44.19 0.15.04 56.56
57 Hirvonen Kimmo LS-37 45.22 0.16.07 55.12
57 Karvonen Ossi KS 45.22 0.16.07 55.12
59 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 45.34 0.16.19 54.63
60 Söyring Jani KS 46.04 0.16.49 53.91
61 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 46.42 0.17.27 53.06
62 Laine Miika KS 46.45 0.17.30 52.88
63 Krats Henri S-JKL 47.08 0.17.53 52.33
64 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 48.45 0.19.30 50.48
65 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 49.11 0.19.56 49.92
66 Kohonen Jani LS-37 53.33 0.24.18 45.74
67 Lassila Jussi PiTa 55.46 0.26.31 43.82
68 Pohjoisaho Seppo LaTa 56.09 0.26.54 43.42
69 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 58.27 0.29.12 41.61
70 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.02.06 0.32.51 39.07
71 Lehtinen Juuso LS-37 1.03.57 0.34.42 37.85
Tupitsa Juuso HS HYL -
Karetjoki Jouni HyRa HYL -
Torpo Timo RaLu KES -
Kommio Jere HlS KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markku Juho RaKaS 32.22 0.00.00 35.45
2 Mannari Mikko KS 35.54 0.03.32 31.00
3 Sippu Visa InkTe 38.08 0.05.46 28.28
4 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 39.42 0.07.20 26.30
5 Raitanen Rauno KanSu 39.49 0.07.27 25.36
6 Jaakkola Joonas AR 42.36 0.10.14 22.89

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Perä Tapio RasKu 34.53 0.00.00 57.84
2 Sorri Pietari VaajTe 36.10 0.01.17 54.95
3 Johansson Tuomas HS 38.04 0.03.11 51.41
4 Kiintola Jarno KS 40.07 0.05.14 48.03
5 Myllärinen Aki JoKu 42.38 0.07.45 44.49
6 Reeni Esko RiSu 54.31 0.19.38 34.23
7 Männistö Tuomo Navi 1.00.41 0.25.48 30.26
8 Valo Johannes Navi 1.02.11 0.27.18 29.04
9 Ikonen Lari LS-37 1.04.42 0.29.49 27.44
10 Pirinen Marko KeU 1.09.07 0.34.14 25.25
Uusi-Simola Arto MU HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Mikael Orient 28.57 0.00.00 65.13
2 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 29.56 0.00.59 62.54
3 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 31.04 0.02.07 59.83
4 Laine Kari HiKi 31.25 0.02.28 58.73
5 Kemppi Joni RR 31.27 0.02.30 58.24
6 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 32.01 0.03.04 56.79
7 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 32.15 0.03.18 55.96
8 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 32.38 0.03.41 54.89
9 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 32.44 0.03.47 54.31
10 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 33.00 0.04.03 53.46
11 Hytönen Harri RaVa 33.06 0.04.09 52.90
12 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 33.47 0.04.50 51.43
13 Kantola Mika LS-37 33.52 0.04.55 50.90
14 Laitamäki Mika HlT 34.09 0.05.12 50.09
15 Tuomala Tuukka RaVa 34.26 0.05.29 49.28
16 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 35.54 0.06.57 46.90
17 Päivike Johan RaPi 36.57 0.08.00 45.20
18 Poikonen Pasi JoKu 38.48 0.09.51 42.70
19 Salo Tommi RaVa 44.25 0.15.28 36.99
20 Laiho Juha-Matti KärKV 45.15 0.16.18 36.01
21 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 53.09 0.24.12 30.41
Van Camp Richard TP HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 25.28 0.00.00 70.66
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 26.23 0.00.55 67.71
3 Huostila Markku LamSä 28.44 0.03.16 61.73
4 Gynther Kimmo IHR 29.13 0.03.45 60.27
5 Ukkonen Jukka Navi 29.31 0.04.03 59.22
6 Palo Ari TuMe 32.23 0.06.55 53.58
7 Autio Rauno KaRa 33.10 0.07.42 51.93
8 Ternola Mika KangSK 33.37 0.08.09 50.85
9 Pirtilä Timo KyS 35.04 0.09.36 48.38
10 Mattila Riku KS 36.04 0.10.36 46.68
11 Ihalainen Pertti InkTe 36.05 0.10.37 46.31
12 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 36.38 0.11.10 45.26
13 Taskila Sakari LeSi 39.28 0.14.00 41.68
14 Karling Harri Pihkan 40.11 0.14.43 40.62
15 Manerus Eero PetPe 40.19 0.14.51 40.17
16 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 41.31 0.16.03 38.70
17 Elonen Markku LS-37 42.07 0.16.39 37.84
18 Toivonen Jukka LamSä 42.25 0.16.57 37.27
19 Mikkola Sakari HS 46.13 0.20.45 33.93
20 Lahdelma Lasse KärKV 48.24 0.22.56 32.13
21 Tennilä Heikki HauSi 58.05 0.32.37 26.55
Itkonen Arto TuS HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 26.46 0.00.00 62.90
2 Vestola Heikki RaVa 28.05 0.01.19 59.54
3 Laiho Hannu RaVa 28.36 0.01.50 58.06
4 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 28.41 0.01.55 57.49
5 Kuusinen Mikko HS 29.14 0.02.28 56.02
6 Virtanen Markku LamSä 29.26 0.02.40 55.25
7 Nykänen Asko MU 29.36 0.02.50 54.55
8 Markku Jouni MulPa 30.53 0.04.07 51.91
9 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 32.39 0.05.53 48.75
10 Lehtinen Jukka AR 32.44 0.05.58 48.28
11 Molnar Geza LS-37 32.59 0.06.13 47.56
12 Penttinen Tapani Navi 35.48 0.09.02 43.50
13 Vesala Pekka PirHi 36.51 0.10.05 41.95
14 Lampinen Raino HS 37.56 0.11.10 40.45
15 Lamminpää Antti KärKV 38.17 0.11.31 39.78
16 Lahtinen Jari IHR 38.55 0.12.09 38.84
17 Meriläinen Esa HlS 39.49 0.13.03 37.67
18 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 40.06 0.13.20 37.12
19 Lepola Antti RaVa 41.56 0.15.10 35.22
20 Palo Juha LS-37 42.03 0.15.17 34.85
21 Kaasalainen Matti HS 43.48 0.17.02 33.20
22 Nissinen Matti Navi 56.02 0.29.16 25.74
Laine Kimmo KyS KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karamo Jouko HS 24.21 0.00.00 63.56
2 Kittilä Pekka HlS 26.01 0.01.40 59.16
3 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 26.25 0.02.04 57.94
4 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 28.17 0.03.56 53.81
5 Hämäläinen Jorma RaVa 28.22 0.04.01 53.35
6 Vennelä Simo-Pekka RaVa 30.12 0.05.51 49.83
7 Laukka John RaVa 30.38 0.06.17 48.84
8 Lahti Juha HlS 31.18 0.06.57 47.53
9 Lehto Esa HS 32.35 0.08.14 45.39
10 Herranen Timo Jyry 32.48 0.08.27 44.83
11 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 32.58 0.08.37 44.34
12 Jokinen Arto HlS 33.01 0.08.40 44.01
13 Svärd Rune AOK 33.13 0.08.52 43.49
14 Nyberg Henry Orient 33.56 0.09.35 42.32
15 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 34.39 0.10.18 41.19
16 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 35.01 0.10.40 40.52
17 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 35.16 0.10.55 39.99
18 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 35.19 0.10.58 39.69
19 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 37.27 0.13.06 37.20
20 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 38.53 0.14.32 35.60
21 Huusari Hannu LS-37 40.22 0.16.01 34.08
22 Vainikka Jari Raus 40.32 0.16.11 33.73
23 Nurminen Hannu KärKV 41.25 0.17.04 32.80
24 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 41.38 0.17.17 32.43
25 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 41.47 0.17.26 32.10
26 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 42.45 0.18.24 31.18
27 Tuononen Ismo KS 57.08 0.32.47 23.18
Malinen Jouko HS HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 23.08 0.00.00 54.76
2 Tervo Vesa RR 25.22 0.02.14 49.73
3 Määttä Asko KS 27.09 0.04.01 46.26
4 Lassila Heikki PiTa 27.11 0.04.03 46.00
5 Lankinen Martti SV 27.41 0.04.33 44.98
6 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 28.10 0.05.02 44.01
7 Sorsa Simo MU 28.20 0.05.12 43.56
8 Peräkasari Kari LuuRa 28.43 0.05.35 42.79
9 Martikainen Sakari KS 30.51 0.07.43 39.66
10 Nippala Juhani Jyry 31.19 0.08.11 38.89
11 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 31.39 0.08.31 38.31
12 Uljas Risto Jyry 34.18 0.11.10 35.19
13 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 35.00 0.11.52 34.33
14 Parviainen Martti XYZ 35.30 0.12.22 33.70
15 Sihvola Eero Kajo 36.52 0.13.44 32.30
16 Huhtala Timo PorvU 36.57 0.13.49 32.08
17 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 37.28 0.14.20 31.49
18 Kurkinen Unto HlS 37.45 0.14.37 31.11
19 Havia Jouko PR 38.14 0.15.06 30.58
20 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 38.28 0.15.20 30.25
21 Laukka Ville Raus 38.35 0.15.27 30.02
22 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 38.40 0.15.32 29.81
23 Uusi-Simola Yrjö MU 39.22 0.16.14 29.15
24 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 40.47 0.17.39 28.00
25 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 41.43 0.18.35 27.24
26 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 41.59 0.18.51 26.94
27 Nieminen Hannu JRV 43.08 0.20.00 26.10
28 Espo Matti KS 44.01 0.20.53 25.45
29 Sompi Eero JRV 44.47 0.21.39 24.89
30 Terävä Seppo XYZ 45.12 0.22.04 24.54
31 Idman Raimo RiSu 51.20 0.28.12 21.51
32 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 51.29 0.28.21 21.34
33 Mattila Jouni RaVa 52.49 0.29.41 20.70
34 Korhonen Hannu LS-37 1.08.14 0.45.06 15.94
Mouhu Reijo RaKaS KES -
Hämäläinen Timo RaVa KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 22.53 0.00.00 50.02
2 Liljeström Åge HS 23.49 0.00.56 47.85
3 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 24.05 0.01.12 47.12
4 Wessman Risto HiKi 24.32 0.01.39 46.06
5 Pajala Tauno EsSu 24.40 0.01.47 45.61
6 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 25.04 0.02.11 44.68
7 Korhonen Seppo OH 25.31 0.02.38 43.70
8 Valtee Pertti HS 25.45 0.02.52 43.12
9 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 25.47 0.02.54 42.87
10 Hahto Matti OrPo 25.59 0.03.06 42.35
11 Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry 26.25 0.03.32 41.47
12 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 26.32 0.03.39 41.11
13 Nieminen Pertti RR 26.46 0.03.53 40.56
14 Erkiö Hannu HS 26.47 0.03.54 40.36
15 Sane Kari HS 27.18 0.04.25 39.41
16 Pitkänen Heikki RaVa 27.42 0.04.49 38.67
17 Tammela Seppo TikSu 27.53 0.05.00 38.24
18 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 27.57 0.05.04 37.97
19 Romula Tuomo Mesik 28.14 0.05.21 37.41
20 Jarva Risto OrPo 29.00 0.06.07 36.26
21 Laine Eero RaVi 29.20 0.06.27 35.68
22 Leino Tapio HS 29.30 0.06.37 35.31
23 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 29.52 0.06.59 34.71
24 Parikka Reino EsAk 30.16 0.07.23 34.09
25 Partanen Risto HyRa 31.12 0.08.19 32.91
26 Latvasto Erkki HS 33.01 0.10.08 30.95
27 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 33.22 0.10.29 30.48
28 Karvinen Antero OH 34.08 0.11.15 29.65
28 Kuosa Harri LoJa 34.08 0.11.15 29.65
30 Henriksson Jouko HlS 34.26 0.11.33 29.11
31 Rajamäki Jussi HS 34.53 0.12.00 28.59
32 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 37.16 0.14.23 26.63
33 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 37.21 0.14.28 26.44
34 Karri Kari JäPa 56.50 0.33.57 17.29
35 Reponen Jouko Raus 59.44 0.36.51 16.37
Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 17.06 0.00.00 46.35
2 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 18.44 0.01.38 42.06
3 Salo Markku LS-37 20.06 0.03.00 38.96
4 Hakio Risto HS 20.37 0.03.31 37.75
5 Rytkölä Reijo SV 20.49 0.03.43 37.16
6 Sorola Matti MulPa 20.58 0.03.52 36.67
7 Stenstrand Lars RaVa 21.00 0.03.54 36.39
8 Haaramo Matti EsSu 22.02 0.04.56 34.46
9 Rönn Ralf AOK 22.17 0.05.11 33.86
9 Punkero Toivo HyRa 22.17 0.05.11 33.86
11 Koivula Keijo HyRa 22.49 0.05.43 32.65
12 Anjala Risto LS-37 22.53 0.05.47 32.35
13 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 23.09 0.06.03 31.77
14 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 23.19 0.06.13 31.34
15 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 23.25 0.06.19 31.01
16 Ruotsalainen Paavo Navi 23.40 0.06.34 30.48
17 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 24.38 0.07.32 29.09
18 Sonkki Juhani PR 24.44 0.07.38 28.78
19 Lainema Matti MSParma 25.26 0.08.20 27.80
20 Railo Matti LS-37 26.06 0.09.00 26.91
21 Einonen Esa IHR 26.16 0.09.10 26.56
22 Kemppainen Eero HS 30.39 0.13.33 22.60
23 Juntunen Olli HS 31.41 0.14.35 21.72
24 Kvick Aimo IHR 34.04 0.16.58 20.06
25 Backman Tauno RaVa 40.50 0.23.44 16.62
Salo Eero InkTe HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 21.22 0.00.00 40.05
2 Setälä Toivo JäPa 21.29 0.00.07 39.46
3 Jokinen Eino HyRa 23.42 0.02.20 35.43
4 Hakala Rauno EE 23.51 0.02.29 34.87
5 Ranta Esko LS-37 23.53 0.02.31 34.49
6 Lario Heikki RaVa 24.10 0.02.48 33.75
7 Manerus Erkki PetPe 24.13 0.02.51 33.35
8 Kakkola Eero JoKu 25.02 0.03.40 31.94
9 Hurme Heikki HPV 25.34 0.04.12 30.96
10 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 25.39 0.04.17 30.55
11 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 27.32 0.06.10 28.17
11 Haapaniemi Aimo LS-37 27.32 0.06.10 28.17
13 Avikainen Heino LS-37 28.00 0.06.38 27.13
14 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 34.19 0.12.57 21.90
15 Jalava Reino KeU 34.26 0.13.04 21.59
16 Laakso Mikko MU 39.55 0.18.33 18.43
Aarela Kari EsAk HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Jorma NaTe 20.21 0.00.00 38.72
2 Mikkola Heimo RaKaS 21.12 0.00.51 36.74
3 Asikainen Ville XYZ 21.13 0.00.52 36.28
4 Laurila Pertti EsSu 22.22 0.02.01 34.01
5 Lahti Heikki LeSi 22.41 0.02.20 33.13
6 Rantala Mauri KangSK 26.52 0.06.31 27.64
7 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 31.38 0.11.17 23.18
8 Markku Kalevi RaKaS 32.45 0.12.24 22.12
9 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 33.50 0.13.29 21.14
10 Riihelä Pauli LS-37 40.53 0.20.32 17.27
11 Partanen Antero RaVi 57.23 0.37.02 12.15
12 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 59.08 0.38.47 11.63
Liski Eero LHR HYL -
Hasu Veikko KS HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 23.50 0.00.00
2 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 26.44 0.02.54

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Itkonen Otto TuS 34.39 0.00.00 54.06
2 Kulagin Artur HS 38.16 0.03.37 46.51
3 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 58.40 0.24.01 28.74
Rantala Joonas RiSu KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 22.27 0.00.00 53.14
2 Lavikainen Lauri KyS 24.28 0.02.01 48.09
3 Pätäri Viljami KS 25.04 0.02.37 46.29
4 Elovaara Juho HlS 25.41 0.03.14 44.55
5 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 25.58 0.03.31 43.43
6 Hirvonen Joni AR 26.42 0.04.15 41.63
7 Pätäri Valtteri KS 28.54 0.06.27 37.90
8 Toivonen Juuso LamSä 29.29 0.07.02 36.60
9 Kivikko Antti HlS 30.43 0.08.16 34.60
10 Lampinen Juuso HS 31.31 0.09.04 33.20
11 Molnár Dániel MU 35.23 0.12.56 29.12
12 Koljonen Hannes LS-37 42.13 0.19.46 24.02

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hakulinen Saku VeVe 21.44 0.00.00
2 Vaenerberg Niko MU 22.22 0.00.38
3 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 23.18 0.01.34
4 Lahdelma Onni-Kalle KärKV 24.21 0.02.37

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salo Kristian Orient 14.12 0.00.00
2 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 16.04 0.01.52
3 Lautamäki Matias HlS 16.28 0.02.16
4 Liljeström Tommi HS 20.01 0.05.49

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virolainen Joni KärKV 15.08 0.00.00
2 Laine Eetu HiKi 17.04 0.01.56
3 Kolganov Vladislav LS-37 17.26 0.02.18
4 Maaranen Jaakko PäijRa 18.54 0.03.46
5 Tähtinen Miska PäijRa 22.24 0.07.16
6 Vuorensyrjä Eetu HlS 28.44 0.13.36
7 Koho Miika RR 33.25 0.18.17
Selin Antti HU-46 HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gröhn Riku HU-46 9.39 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Topias RR 10.21 0.00.42
3 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 10.23 0.00.44
4 Toivonen Jussi LamSä 11.33 0.01.54
5 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 13.44 0.04.05
6 Ojala Urho KS 15.57 0.06.18
7 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 16.47 0.07.08
8 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 17.42 0.08.03
9 Mäenpää Matias TP 18.26 0.08.47
10 Vaherlehto Eemi TVV 20.06 0.10.27

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ronkainen Elias JRV 10.47 0.00.00
2 Karjalainen Akseli PäijRa 11.32 0.00.45
3 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 11.48 0.01.01
4 Virtanen Ilari HU-46 11.59 0.01.12
5 Suurnäkki Elias KS 12.01 0.01.14
6 Arvela Henri LS-37 12.21 0.01.34
7 Kopra Jami HlS 12.38 0.01.51
7 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 12.38 0.01.51
9 Kytömäki Aapo KeU 12.58 0.02.11
10 Määttä Max SV 13.19 0.02.32
11 Nurminen Hannes JRV 13.29 0.02.42
12 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 13.59 0.03.12
13 Männistö Pyry Navi 14.06 0.03.19
14 Mattila Lauri KS 14.26 0.03.39
15 Kielenniva Aleksi KS 15.01 0.04.14
16 Ollikainen Joel Navi 15.17 0.04.30
17 Kemppi Anton RR 15.36 0.04.49
18 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 15.39 0.04.52
19 Hänninen Samu LS-37 15.42 0.04.55
20 Kantola Karo LS-37 15.58 0.05.11
21 Taipale Pietari HU-46 17.17 0.06.30
22 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 17.33 0.06.46
23 Kaukonen Otso HU-46 17.40 0.06.53
24 Huostila Sampo LamSä 17.43 0.06.56
25 Männistö Sampo Navi 18.12 0.07.25
26 Kytömäki Esko KeU 19.16 0.08.29
27 Vuorensyrjä Aksu HlS 20.09 0.09.22
28 Panula Pyry MU 23.09 0.12.22
29 Ketolainen Aaron Pihkan 23.48 0.13.01
30 Immonen Matias HlS 24.49 0.14.02
31 Liljeström Matias HS 25.14 0.14.27
32 Terävä Eero LS-37 27.33 0.16.46
33 Kaleva Antti LHR 31.49 0.21.02

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Saila TP 28.08 0.00.00 92.44
2 Dambe Inga PR 29.53 0.01.45 86.52
3 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 30.12 0.02.04 85.12
4 Haikonen Henna-Riikka AnttU 30.57 0.02.49 82.57
5 Anttila Liisa Koovee 31.28 0.03.20 80.74
6 Wennman Heini Pohjant 32.20 0.04.12 78.11
7 Kukkonen Saara LS-37 33.23 0.05.15 75.20
8 Kiiskinen Kirsi AR 33.34 0.05.26 74.35
9 Taini Mia Koovee 35.31 0.07.23 69.84
10 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 35.54 0.07.46 68.68
11 Suutari Mirka KS 37.07 0.08.59 66.02
12 Stenlund Hilla PR 38.04 0.09.56 63.98
13 Suutari Säde KS 39.01 0.10.53 62.04
13 Dambe Signe PR 39.01 0.10.53 62.04
15 Weckman Sanna VeVe 39.05 0.10.57 61.16
16 Laakso Niina HiKi 40.04 0.11.56 59.29
17 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 41.17 0.13.09 57.18
18 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 42.21 0.14.13 55.38
19 Kiiski Johanna HS 43.01 0.14.53 54.18
20 Saarinen Suvi S-JKL 44.41 0.16.33 51.82
21 Luoma Katja KS 45.11 0.17.03 50.91
22 Orkola Pirita HiKi 45.33 0.17.25 50.18
23 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 45.40 0.17.32 49.72
24 Diaz Emmi HlS 46.42 0.18.34 48.30
25 Julku Päivi KyS 47.14 0.19.06 47.43
26 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 54.10 0.26.02 41.09
27 Nieminen Outi RR 55.50 0.27.42 39.59

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iivonen Katja AR 36.14 0.00.00 33.00
2 Rouhiainen Meri PorvU 49.51 0.13.37 22.19
3 Franssila Hanna PorvU 1.02.39 0.26.25 16.22

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huuskonen Taija JRV 30.49 0.00.00 72.37
2 Lakanen Reetta VeVe 32.55 0.02.06 66.31
3 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 35.49 0.05.00 59.60
4 Löyttyjärvi Sara Jyry 39.41 0.08.52 52.59
5 Partanen Paula HyRa 41.01 0.10.12 49.72
6 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 46.25 0.15.36 42.90
7 Kemppi Johanna RR 47.58 0.17.09 40.52
8 Pirinen Katri KeU 56.03 0.25.14 33.82

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 29.24 0.00.00 59.66
2 Pulli Tessa RaVa 33.18 0.03.54 51.69
3 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 34.21 0.04.57 49.15
4 Erola Petra HS 35.14 0.05.50 46.98
5 Rantala Katja RiSu 36.27 0.07.03 44.51
6 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 37.17 0.07.53 42.64
7 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 37.52 0.08.28 41.11
8 Arvela Kirsi LS-37 43.35 0.14.11 34.96
Koistinen Marjo EsSu HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 27.27 0.00.00 60.21
2 Orava Päivi RaVa 27.53 0.00.26 57.05
3 Hirvonen Leena AR 31.25 0.03.58 48.66
4 Myllys Leena HS 36.01 0.08.34 40.72
4 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 36.01 0.08.34 40.72

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juga Liisa KeU 28.17 0.00.00 54.75
2 Einonen Päivi LS-37 28.25 0.00.08 53.59
3 Lamminpää Susanna Orient 29.14 0.00.57 51.21
4 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 30.09 0.01.52 48.79
5 Jokinen Irma TurSa 31.50 0.03.33 45.40
6 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 33.34 0.05.17 42.29
7 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 36.10 0.07.53 38.54
8 Vestola Arja NaTe 36.34 0.08.17 37.41
9 Paronen Hanna IHR 45.48 0.17.31 29.30
10 Kallio Arja KeU 56.06 0.27.49 23.46

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 29.33 0.00.00 54.67
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 29.35 0.00.02 54.02
3 Anttila Sisko LamSä 29.55 0.00.22 52.84
4 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 30.15 0.00.42 51.69
5 Laine Anneli RaVa 30.48 0.01.15 50.20
6 Kattelus Airi KS 31.53 0.02.20 47.95
7 Töyrylä Marja KyS 32.10 0.02.37 46.99
8 Pajunen Arja OrPo 32.33 0.03.00 45.91
9 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 34.06 0.04.33 43.31
10 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 35.22 0.05.49 41.27
11 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 36.59 0.07.26 39.00
12 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 37.16 0.07.43 38.24
13 Reponen Sirpa Raus 51.17 0.21.44 27.45
Lehto Ulla KyS HYL -
Nordberg Liisa HS KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Purhonen Kaija LTH 20.38 0.00.00 46.91
2 Kattelus Helena KS 21.43 0.01.05 43.73
3 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 23.59 0.03.21 38.84
4 Honkavaara Paula RaVi 26.27 0.05.49 34.53
5 Heimonen Arja Navi 27.00 0.06.22 33.16
6 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 27.12 0.06.34 32.25
7 Suni Tuula KärKV 29.50 0.09.12 28.79
8 Ylitalo Pirjo KärKV 31.17 0.10.39 26.88
9 Rinne Eila LTH 35.01 0.14.23 23.49

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 24.10 0.00.00 40.79
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 26.08 0.01.58 36.77
3 Torp Tytti HS 29.29 0.05.19 31.76
4 Ahonen Ulla HlS 31.32 0.07.22 28.91
5 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 34.08 0.09.58 25.99
6 Aarniosalo Anneli Navi 38.21 0.14.11 22.49
Valjakka Leena Navi HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 25.18 0.00.00 42.20
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 25.28 0.00.10 40.35
3 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 27.30 0.02.12 35.91
4 Latvasto Pirkko HS 28.32 0.03.14 33.21
5 Tähtinen Anu PäijRa 29.18 0.04.00 30.97

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 28.09 0.00.00 40.15
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 28.44 0.00.35 37.86
3 Lahti Kaija LeSi 38.08 0.09.59 27.42
4 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 40.21 0.12.12 24.86
5 Piskonen Leena Navi 48.29 0.20.20 19.81

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalava Aune KeU 47.54 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nykänen Sanna AR 55.50 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindfelt Suvi LS-37 42.39 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hasu Iina Orient 33.06 0.00.00 42.24
2 Suutari Tuuli KS 34.09 0.01.03 39.41
3 Nissinen Elina Navi 35.35 0.02.29 36.35
4 Kalenius Camilla LS-37 41.41 0.08.35 29.77
5 Järvelä Emmi KärKV 47.58 0.14.52 24.78

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 26.43 0.00.00
2 Kopra Anna HlS 27.48 0.01.05
3 Päivähonka Salla RaVa 29.30 0.02.47
4 Pirinen Inkalilja KeU 31.16 0.04.33
5 Elovaara Jenny HlS 31.48 0.05.05
6 Kaleva Marja LHR 35.26 0.08.43
7 Vepsä Ida LS-37 36.00 0.09.17
8 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 36.42 0.09.59
9 Kainlauri Milla LappRi 37.53 0.11.10
10 Tähtinen Tessa PäijRa 40.05 0.13.22
11 Kopra Ella HU-46 40.20 0.13.37

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Elisa KS 11.31 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Heta HlS 12.39 0.01.08
3 Espo Elina KS 13.09 0.01.38
4 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 13.23 0.01.52
5 Riutto Emilia HU-46 14.23 0.02.52
6 Mannari Veera KS 14.31 0.03.00
7 Kemppainen Veera HU-46 15.46 0.04.15
8 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 15.56 0.04.25
9 Vantaala Roosa LamSä 16.10 0.04.39
10 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 16.29 0.04.58
11 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 16.47 0.05.16
12 Tiljander Venla HyRa 18.26 0.06.55
13 Ollikainen Jatta Navi 18.34 0.07.03
14 Simola Aino KS 18.41 0.07.10
15 Pirkkalainen Siiri HU-46 18.42 0.07.11
16 Taipale Anniina HU-46 19.20 0.07.49
17 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 19.42 0.08.11
18 Koljonen Erika HU-46 19.52 0.08.21
19 Kolstela Hilla HU-46 25.06 0.13.35
20 Kangas Roosa HU-46 25.51 0.14.20

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virolainen Sara KärKV 16.49 0.00.00
2 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkan 18.16 0.01.27
3 Vepsä Aino HU-46 18.55 0.02.06
4 Lehmusvuori Eeda LS-37 19.24 0.02.35
5 Vanhatalo Salla KS 19.43 0.02.54
6 Tennilä Oona HauSi 21.32 0.04.43
7 Lokkila Emilia AR 22.50 0.06.01
8 Hänninen Kiia LS-37 23.20 0.06.31
9 Korhonen Minea MU 24.49 0.08.00
10 Laitamäki Liina HlT 25.04 0.08.15
Seppänen Eevi HU-46 HYL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 16.37 0.00.00
2 Riutto Eerika HU-46 17.07 0.00.30
3 Virtanen Reeta HlS 18.46 0.02.09
4 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 24.01 0.07.24

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sorri Sara S-JKL 11.54 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 11.58 0.00.04
3 Kemppi Silva RR 12.28 0.00.34
4 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 13.12 0.01.18
5 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 13.47 0.01.53
6 Leppänen Nella LS-37 14.04 0.02.10
7 Pätäri Emilia KS 14.17 0.02.23
8 Selin Helena Katarina HU-46 15.23 0.03.29
9 Pirinen Hilla KeU 15.25 0.03.31
10 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 15.26 0.03.32
11 Lokkila Camilla AR 15.40 0.03.46
12 Ripatti Mona JoKu 15.41 0.03.47
13 Terävä Laura LS-37 15.44 0.03.50
14 Kaukonen Minttu HU-46 15.53 0.03.59
15 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 15.57 0.04.03
16 Ruuskanen Senni MU 16.07 0.04.13
17 Aarikka Iida HU-46 16.29 0.04.35
18 Rehberger Nadja RaHa 16.32 0.04.38
19 Aho Essi LS-37 16.55 0.05.01
20 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 18.10 0.06.16
21 Tuomainen Iida-Maria AR 18.47 0.06.53
22 Orava Jannika RaVa 18.54 0.07.00
23 Seppänen Iida HU-46 19.24 0.07.30
24 Vaherlehto Emma TVV 20.29 0.08.35
25 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 20.45 0.08.51
26 Mettälä Evelia HlS 21.33 0.09.39
27 Kiintola Emilia KS 21.58 0.10.04
28 Kielenniva Emilia KS 22.39 0.10.45
29 Maasilta Lumi RaVa 34.13 0.22.19