FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Uudenmaan Rastipäivät
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 37.51 0.00.00 81.47
2 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 40.07 0.02.16 76.55
3 Summanen Aapo Halden 40.30 0.02.39 75.51
4 Kaivosaari Antti JRV 42.08 0.04.17 72.27
5 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 43.04 0.05.13 70.41
6 Saleva Eero TVV 43.12 0.05.21 69.89
7 Mikkola Timo Hiisi 44.20 0.06.29 67.82
8 Niemi Kimmo HyRa 45.32 0.07.41 65.75
9 Manninen Kalle AnttU 46.32 0.08.41 64.06
10 Manninen Heikki AnttU 46.57 0.09.06 63.22
11 Juutilainen Ilkka SV 47.03 0.09.12 62.81
12 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 47.04 0.09.13 62.51
13 Lassila Mikko HS 47.07 0.09.16 62.18
14 Sundblom Sören SV 47.19 0.09.28 61.64
15 Levijoki Sami HiKi 47.22 0.09.31 61.31
16 Pinola Jukka YlivKu 47.38 0.09.47 60.69
17 Niemi Tero HyRa 48.37 0.10.46 59.20
18 Järvinen Miika Koovee 48.40 0.10.49 58.88
19 Raitanen Topi TVV 50.51 0.13.00 56.09
20 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 51.45 0.13.54 54.87
21 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 51.48 0.13.57 54.57
22 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 51.49 0.13.58 54.30
23 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 52.21 0.14.30 53.51
24 Salervo Mikko OK77 52.23 0.14.32 53.23
25 Pirilä Mikko HlS 55.12 0.17.21 50.28
26 Savola Joonas VePo 55.44 0.17.53 49.57
27 Virekunnas Heikki TP 57.01 0.19.10 48.23
28 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 58.02 0.20.11 47.16
29 Nikander Aku HiKi 1.00.28 0.22.37 45.05
30 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.03.32 0.25.41 42.67
31 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 1.03.41 0.25.50 42.37
32 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.05.03 0.27.12 41.28
33 Karetjoki Jouni HyRa 1.05.37 0.27.46 40.73
34 Nurminen Jussi VaHa 1.08.31 0.30.40 38.82
35 Visuri Kerkko OK77 1.09.15 0.31.24 38.22
36 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.14.26 0.36.35 35.39
37 Purhonen Juha PiTa 1.30.28 0.52.37 28.97

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskela Petri SuVe 45.59 0.00.00 35.48
2 Valto Jesse RaTU 49.26 0.03.27 31.35
3 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.05.18 0.19.19 22.48
4 Suntioinen Ville KaRa 1.11.52 0.25.53 19.29

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Syväterä Sami RiSu 1.04.58 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hillo Kari VaHa 38.17 0.00.00 48.73
2 Karelo Jussi EsSu 40.38 0.02.21 44.76
3 Kero Mikko HlS 47.52 0.09.35 37.02
4 Uusi-Simola Arto MU 57.25 0.19.08 30.05
5 Lampinen Samuli RiSu 1.00.40 0.22.23 27.67
6 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.07.34 0.29.17 24.16
7 Haajanen Ari JäPa 1.08.51 0.30.34 23.03

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 38.42 0.00.00 56.26
2 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 39.27 0.00.45 54.44
3 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 45.19 0.06.37 46.74
4 Jokela Jukka NivU 47.25 0.08.43 44.04
5 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 49.58 0.11.16 41.20
6 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 51.11 0.12.29 39.64
7 Hölttä Sami HyRa 52.17 0.13.35 38.24
8 Maronen Mikke Lynx 53.06 0.14.24 37.09
9 Viero Jussi LaihLu 55.18 0.16.36 35.08
10 Virtanen Joni EsSu 1.05.53 0.27.11 28.99
11 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.09.48 0.31.06 26.94
12 Korja Oula HiKi 1.13.44 0.35.02 25.10

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 39.48 0.00.00 63.24
2 Ray Tomas OK77 41.31 0.01.43 59.98
3 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 42.44 0.02.56 57.64
4 Talvitie Mikko KeU 44.05 0.04.17 55.26
5 Heiskanen Pasi HS 44.06 0.04.18 54.63
6 Taskila Sakari LeSi 44.17 0.04.29 53.80
7 Tilli Juha Lynx 44.56 0.05.08 52.42
8 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 45.05 0.05.17 51.64
9 Rytkönen Veli-Matti EsSu 45.22 0.05.34 50.73
10 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 46.19 0.06.31 49.10
11 Autio Rauno KaRa 47.49 0.08.01 47.00
12 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 50.53 0.11.05 43.64
13 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 55.37 0.15.49 39.44
14 Mikkola Sakari HS 58.27 0.18.39 37.07
15 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.00.34 0.20.46 35.33

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusinen Mikko HS 36.47 0.00.00 57.57
2 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 36.51 0.00.04 56.85
3 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 37.17 0.00.30 55.58
4 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 37.42 0.00.55 54.36
5 Autio Ossi HyRa 38.42 0.01.55 52.37
6 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 39.01 0.02.14 51.37
7 Lampinen Raino HS 42.39 0.05.52 46.46
8 Laine Markku MU 42.55 0.06.08 45.64
9 Raitanen Anssi TVV 45.11 0.08.24 42.85
10 Huttunen Jouni Jyry 45.20 0.08.33 42.21
11 Frilander Heikki SV 46.12 0.09.25 40.92
12 Väisänen Juha MU 47.53 0.11.06 39.01
13 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 49.10 0.12.23 37.53
14 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 55.31 0.18.44 32.83
15 Österberg Kim OK77 1.03.52 0.27.05 28.18

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markki Tapio EsSu 38.36 0.00.00 59.77
2 Kittilä Pekka HlS 40.09 0.01.33 57.18
3 Reiman Juha Hiisi 40.20 0.01.44 56.63
4 Lehto Esa HS 40.48 0.02.12 55.70
5 Karamo Jouko HS 42.23 0.03.47 53.35
6 Meriheinä Ulf SV 44.13 0.05.37 50.88
7 Virekunnas Ari TP 45.35 0.06.59 49.10
8 Karvonen Jukka LeSi 45.47 0.07.11 48.63
9 Tikkanen Matti LamSä 45.53 0.07.17 48.27
10 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 45.54 0.07.18 48.00
11 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 46.35 0.07.59 47.05
12 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 46.38 0.08.02 46.75
13 Lahti Juha HlS 46.49 0.08.13 46.33
14 Parnetti Roy HyRa 47.12 0.08.36 45.70
15 Aherto Jorma LS-37 48.10 0.09.34 44.55
16 Naakka Tapio PiTa 48.11 0.09.35 44.29
17 Pigg Seppo MU 48.15 0.09.39 43.99
18 Väre Timo HyRa 48.32 0.09.56 43.50
19 Linna Ari HauSi 53.19 0.14.43 39.38
20 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 54.21 0.15.45 38.42
21 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 54.39 0.16.03 38.00
22 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 55.02 0.16.26 37.52
23 Talja Keijo OK77 55.05 0.16.29 37.28
24 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 59.50 0.21.14 34.13
25 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.02.32 0.23.56 32.47
26 Hakola Martti RiSu 1.04.11 0.25.35 31.45
27 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 1.07.29 0.28.53 29.74
28 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 1.13.01 0.34.25 27.33
Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY HYL -
Hämäläinen Markku RaVa KES -
Herranen Timo Jyry KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Harju Hannu JäPa 34.39 0.00.00 55.42
2 Savelainen Jouni HS 36.12 0.01.33 52.79
3 Salminen Esko SuSi 36.21 0.01.42 52.32
4 Kallio Risto AngA 36.57 0.02.18 51.22
5 Helkkula Simo PiTa 37.12 0.02.33 50.63
6 Savonen Esko HlS 38.21 0.03.42 48.87
7 Vainio Jarmo HlS 38.22 0.03.43 48.60
8 Turku Vesa HS 39.45 0.05.06 46.68
9 Nippala Juhani Jyry 40.06 0.05.27 46.04
10 Saarinen Heikki MU 40.45 0.06.06 45.08
11 Tanttu Unto KeU 41.19 0.06.40 44.23
12 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 41.48 0.07.09 43.50
13 Vilska Pekka ORa 42.08 0.07.29 42.93
14 Palttala Pekka TurSa 42.15 0.07.36 42.60
15 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 42.29 0.07.50 42.14
16 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 42.32 0.07.53 41.87
17 Juutilainen Juhani KeU 43.43 0.09.04 40.53
18 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK77 44.43 0.10.04 39.41
19 Uljas Risto Jyry 46.07 0.11.28 38.02
20 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 46.57 0.12.18 37.14
21 Nurminen Ari VaHa 46.58 0.12.19 36.93
22 Nieminen Hannu JRV 47.43 0.13.04 36.16
23 Arvola Paavo TurSa 48.17 0.13.38 35.54
24 Lassila Heikki PiTa 50.48 0.16.09 33.60
25 Laukka Ville Raus 51.48 0.17.09 32.77
26 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 53.18 0.18.39 31.67
27 Hotti Reino HS 54.53 0.20.14 30.59
28 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 55.24 0.20.45 30.14
29 Terävä Seppo XYZ 58.38 0.23.59 28.32
30 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk 1.02.31 0.27.52 26.41
31 Parviainen Martti XYZ 1.02.34 0.27.55 26.24
32 Harju Hannu EsSu 1.07.50 0.33.11 24.06

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 56
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huttunen Kari KeU 36.03 0.00.00 52.35
2 Liljeström Åge HS 37.35 0.01.32 50.07
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 38.31 0.02.28 48.73
4 Jarva Risto OrPo 41.11 0.05.08 45.45
5 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 41.22 0.05.19 45.12
6 Laine Eero RaVi 42.41 0.06.38 43.61
7 Penttinen Juha Mesik 42.51 0.06.48 43.32
8 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 44.17 0.08.14 41.80
9 Valldén Kari LeSi 44.20 0.08.17 41.64
10 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 44.49 0.08.46 41.07
11 Sirola Risto KeU 45.04 0.09.01 40.73
12 Erkiö Hannu HS 45.07 0.09.04 40.57
13 Pajala Tauno EsSu 45.31 0.09.28 40.10
13 Mustranta Antti HS 45.31 0.09.28 40.10
15 Heinonen Heikki LHR 45.38 0.09.35 39.77
16 Paldanius Jorma TuS 45.40 0.09.37 39.63
17 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 45.50 0.09.47 39.38
18 Virtanen Markku EsAk 46.13 0.10.10 38.94
19 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 47.07 0.11.04 38.09
20 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 47.22 0.11.19 37.78
21 Kinnari Seppo Pihkan 49.50 0.13.47 35.80
22 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 49.52 0.13.49 35.68
23 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 50.11 0.14.08 35.35
24 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 52.38 0.16.35 33.60
25 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 52.44 0.16.41 33.44
26 Visa Jouko SuSi 53.56 0.17.53 32.60
27 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 54.42 0.18.39 32.05
28 Laine Juhani KaRa 55.42 0.19.39 31.39
29 Kuosa Harri LoJa 55.52 0.19.49 31.20
30 Helin Jorma Jyry 56.42 0.20.39 30.65
31 Kervinen Unto JäPa 57.31 0.21.28 30.13
32 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.00.01 0.23.58 28.78
33 Juvonen Jorma EsSu 1.00.05 0.24.02 28.67
34 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.00.59 0.24.56 28.16
35 Aho Olavi HS 1.01.00 0.24.57 28.07
36 Honkonen Antti LaTa 1.03.47 0.27.44 26.76
37 Mattila Hannu EsAk 1.04.21 0.28.18 26.45
38 Salmela Markku RiSu 1.05.44 0.29.41 25.81
39 Koskinen Timo VaHa 1.05.45 0.29.42 25.73
40 Laine Jaakko HS 1.08.29 0.32.26 24.62
41 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.09.41 0.33.38 24.13
42 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.12.01 0.35.58 23.27
43 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 1.12.02 0.35.59 23.20
44 Räisänen Jouko HTH 1.24.27 0.48.24 19.73
45 Teppo Jaakko KoS 1.25.36 0.49.33 19.40
46 Karri Kari JäPa 1.26.37 0.50.34 19.11
47 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.27.36 0.51.33 18.84
Hahto Matti OrPo KES -
Rönkkö Paavo EsSu HYL -
Eklund Rolf HS KES -
Paasikallio Martti JäPa HYL -
Lahtonen Tapio TP HYL -
Kemppainen Markku Mesik HYL -
Reijula Tapio Mesik KES -
Koivisto Pentti TP KES -
Heiskanen Risto EsSu KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rönn Ralf AOK 39.46 0.00.00 44.08
2 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 40.43 0.00.57 42.89
3 Rapakko Timo SuSi 41.14 0.01.28 42.19
4 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 41.23 0.01.37 41.87
5 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 41.46 0.02.00 41.33
6 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 42.15 0.02.29 40.69
7 Punkero Toivo HyRa 43.50 0.04.04 39.07
8 Tiura Tapio HS 44.06 0.04.20 38.68
9 Koskinen Kari SOC 44.13 0.04.27 38.43
10 Sukki Martti LHR 44.45 0.04.59 37.82
11 Koivula Keijo HyRa 45.07 0.05.21 37.36
12 Kanerva Unto Jyry 45.08 0.05.22 37.20
13 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 45.44 0.05.58 36.56
14 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 46.26 0.06.40 35.87
15 Visa Rauno SuSi 46.30 0.06.44 35.67
16 Peitsala Osmo HS 46.59 0.07.13 35.16
17 Österberg Reino LeSi 47.23 0.07.37 34.72
18 Juntunen Olli HS 49.08 0.09.22 33.35
19 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 49.48 0.10.02 32.76
20 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 50.53 0.11.07 31.93
21 Puttonen Kalevi IPR 51.50 0.12.04 31.22
22 Heikinheimo Matti HS 52.17 0.12.31 30.82
23 Rytkölä Reijo SV 52.48 0.13.02 30.39
24 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 54.46 0.15.00 29.18
25 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 55.36 0.15.50 28.62
26 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 57.17 0.17.31 27.66
27 Karila Veijo Pihkan 58.49 0.19.03 26.82
28 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 1.02.43 0.22.57 25.05
29 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.03.19 0.23.33 24.71
30 Karjalainen Jouko HS 1.04.25 0.24.39 24.18
31 Virtanen Ilari HlS 1.05.23 0.25.37 23.72
32 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 1.05.37 0.25.51 23.53
33 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.16.23 0.36.37 20.13
34 Kemppainen Eero HS 1.30.44 0.50.58 16.87
Saarinen Ossi A Mesik HYL -
Syväterä Pekka RiSu HYL -
Hovikorpi Aarno HlS HYL -
Elomaa Pekka EsSu HYL -
Inkinen Alpo RiSu KES -
Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 32.54 0.00.00 42.03
2 Setälä Toivo JäPa 36.34 0.03.40 37.52
3 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 40.15 0.07.21 33.81
4 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 40.43 0.07.49 33.16
5 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 43.36 0.10.42 30.71
6 Pasonen Armo OK77 44.46 0.11.52 29.67
7 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 46.38 0.13.44 28.25
8 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 48.40 0.15.46 26.84
9 Ruokonen Keijo HS 48.46 0.15.52 26.56
10 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 51.22 0.18.28 25.01
11 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 52.55 0.20.01 24.07
12 Kangasmaa Asko KeU 53.46 0.20.52 23.48
13 Pohtala Niilo KeU 54.11 0.21.17 23.10
14 Brax Asko TP 55.15 0.22.21 22.46
15 Hurme Heikki HPV 58.17 0.25.23 21.10
16 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 59.09 0.26.15 20.61
17 Lyijynen Mauno PorvU 1.02.47 0.29.53 19.24
17 Aho Mauri HPV 1.02.47 0.29.53 19.24
19 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu 1.10.02 0.37.08 16.94
20 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 1.12.29 0.39.35 16.22

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Heikki LeSi 41.01 0.00.00 30.79
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 48.48 0.07.47 25.45
3 Kesti Vilho HPV 53.24 0.12.23 22.86
4 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 57.19 0.16.18 20.93
5 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 59.20 0.18.19 19.87
6 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 1.05.04 0.24.03 17.79
7 Korpijaakko Pekka EsSu 1.17.10 0.36.09 14.73
8 Tarvainen Kalevi HS 1.20.12 0.39.11 13.91
9 Partanen Antero RaVi 1.26.07 0.45.06 12.71
Asikainen Ville XYZ HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 52.43 0.00.00
2 Lätti Erkki LHR 57.22 0.04.39

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuomaala Eero TVV 37.08 0.00.00 53.72
2 Niskanen Tuomo MU 46.46 0.09.38 41.85
3 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 47.16 0.10.08 40.62
4 Visuri Kare OK77 50.25 0.13.17 37.34
5 Salo Niklas Orient 52.23 0.15.15 35.22
6 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 53.23 0.16.15 33.86
7 Rantala Joonas RiSu 1.04.27 0.27.19 27.47
Malinen Olli TVV HYL -
Björklöf Tomas KarjUra KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koikkalainen Severi Pihkan 37.22 0.00.00 49.40
2 Visuri Ilari OK77 41.08 0.03.46 43.92
3 Tiljander Ville HyRa 41.32 0.04.10 42.54
4 Hietaoja Atte HS 45.52 0.08.30 37.66
5 Vehmas Miika EsSu 55.49 0.18.27 30.24
6 Vähätalo Verner RR 1.13.12 0.35.50 22.52
7 Korja Aatu HiKi 1.30.01 0.52.39 17.87
Kivinen Vinsci HyRa HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Seppälä Pyry RR 26.31 0.00.00
2 Talja Eljas OK77 27.13 0.00.42
3 Ylönen Arttu HyRa 38.32 0.12.01
4 Saarinen Akseli RR 38.42 0.12.11
5 Syvänen Sami S-JKL 38.45 0.12.14
6 Kontinen Niko RiSu 55.11 0.28.40
Hölttä Santeri HyRa KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mannonen Ville HS 18.43 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Joni RR 22.46 0.04.03
3 Vaenerberg Niko MU 23.30 0.04.47
4 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 24.48 0.06.05
5 Väisänen Leevi HS 30.46 0.12.03
6 Kinnunen Valtteri MU 49.24 0.30.41
7 Tulkki Ilari HyRa 50.23 0.31.40

Sarja H12A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Autio Wertti HyRa 16.03 0.00.00
2 Rosenblad Kristian MU 19.08 0.03.05
3 Loikkanen Joni MU 20.54 0.04.51
4 Aaltonen Lauri HyRa 21.05 0.05.02
5 Salo Kristian Orient 22.00 0.05.57
6 Maronen Matias Lynx 24.23 0.08.20
7 Haapala Oskar RR 25.02 0.08.59
8 Vesterinen Veeti HyRa 33.19 0.17.16

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väisänen Lenni HS 30.10 0.00.00
2 Syrjälahti Ossi RaVi 36.46 0.06.36
3 Leiniö Juho Pihkan 41.33 0.11.23
4 Tabsai Natwud SuSi 42.39 0.12.29

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gustafsson Robin RR 15.53 0.00.00
2 Nikkanen Valtteri HiKi 15.55 0.00.02
3 Lehtimäki Oskari RMH 16.09 0.00.16
4 Vähätalo Viktor RR 16.24 0.00.31
5 Vaherlehto Eemi TVV 17.32 0.01.39
6 Karppinen Leevi RR 20.16 0.04.23
7 Lahdenperä Joona RR 24.20 0.08.27

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korhonen Eetu HyRa 15.54 0.00.00
2 Maronen Markus Lynx 18.24 0.02.30
3 Leiniö Iikka Pihkan 18.51 0.02.57
4 Himilä Atte KaRa 19.28 0.03.34
5 Malmi Juho HS 20.25 0.04.31
6 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 20.27 0.04.33
7 Syrjälahti Aaro RaVi 20.40 0.04.46
8 Karelo Luukas EsSu 21.34 0.05.40
9 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 30.15 0.14.21

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Jenni TP 42.32 0.00.00 76.84
2 Mjösund Katja MSParma 43.13 0.00.41 75.11
3 Liljeström Heidi HS 44.40 0.02.08 72.18
4 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 46.46 0.04.14 68.46
5 Moser Tanja TP 48.53 0.06.21 65.04
6 Juga Emma SV 49.29 0.06.57 63.80
7 Mikkola Jenni Hiisi 50.51 0.08.19 61.65
8 Karetjoki Miia LS-37 52.02 0.09.30 59.82
9 Meriheinä Sabrina SV 52.13 0.09.41 59.18
10 Roponen Mari-Anna LamSä 53.42 0.11.10 57.13
11 Malmi Päivi HS 54.02 0.11.30 56.36
12 Gustafsson Jannina TVV 56.15 0.13.43 53.75
13 Heikkilä Venla MU 58.43 0.16.11 51.11
14 Suntioinen Riina PR 59.09 0.16.37 50.36
15 Kauppila Terhi HS 1.03.34 0.21.02 46.51
16 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.03.46 0.21.14 46.01
17 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.07.47 0.25.15 42.96
18 Juvonen Saara RaKaS 1.11.20 0.28.48 40.51
19 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 1.12.47 0.30.15 39.39
20 Eskola Marianne TP 1.21.50 0.39.18 34.77
21 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 1.28.28 0.45.56 31.91
22 Rahko Jenni LaiVe 1.35.41 0.53.09 29.27
Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkan HYL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Matilda RaVi 40.02 0.00.00 32.54
2 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 40.14 0.00.12 31.17
3 Erämaja Henna HlT 44.50 0.04.48 26.88
4 Tienari Inka RaHa 46.40 0.06.38 24.78
5 Rantala Katja RiSu 57.03 0.17.01 19.41

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiski Johanna HS 45.59 0.00.00 56.85
2 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 46.06 0.00.07 55.00
3 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 49.56 0.03.57 49.21
4 Valkonen Anu S-JKL 54.47 0.08.48 43.42
5 Syrjälahti Elina RaVi 55.38 0.09.39 41.35
6 Wiklund Anna RaHa 1.00.55 0.14.56 36.47

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vesterinen Kirsi HyRa 39.30 0.00.00 61.89
2 Paronen Anniina HlS 41.25 0.01.55 57.92
3 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 47.31 0.08.01 49.52
4 Francke Astra EsSu 48.34 0.09.04 47.50
5 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 50.12 0.10.42 45.04
6 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 55.36 0.16.06 39.85
7 Oja Iina Pihkan 56.33 0.17.03 38.37
8 Österberg Monika OK77 56.45 0.17.15 37.42
9 Leiniö Sari Pihkan 1.11.39 0.32.09 29.00

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 42.19 0.00.00 45.46
2 Myllys Leena HS 47.37 0.05.18 39.79
3 Lankinen Hanna HS 50.22 0.08.03 37.05
4 Mäki-Petäys Eeva EsAk 51.18 0.08.59 35.81
5 Pribakovic Ana SVN 51.57 0.09.38 34.81
6 Tuomaala Mari TVV 57.00 0.14.41 31.22
7 Hämäläinen Minna Pihkan 1.01.46 0.19.27 28.34
8 Sairio Taina HiKi 1.12.30 0.30.11 23.75
9 Haakana Heli EsSu 1.13.13 0.30.54 23.12
10 Hanhijärvi Leena EsAk 1.16.05 0.33.46 21.87
11 Norrbacka Aino HyRa 1.26.49 0.44.30 18.83

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lusa Sirpa TP 40.54 0.00.00 61.23
2 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 46.43 0.05.49 53.04
3 Juga Liisa KeU 50.02 0.09.08 48.98
4 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 51.30 0.10.36 47.07
5 Järvinen Tuija HlT 54.43 0.13.49 43.81
6 Jokinen Irma TurSa 56.18 0.15.24 42.10
7 Virekunnas Päivi TP 58.30 0.17.36 40.06
8 Tikkanen Leena LamSä 1.05.09 0.24.15 35.56
9 Siivola Sari EsAk 1.05.48 0.24.54 34.80
10 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 1.06.02 0.25.08 34.27
11 Hilska Sanna KaRa 1.11.12 0.30.18 31.41
12 Aho Mervi HPV 1.12.33 0.31.39 30.45
13 Lehto-Linna Arja HauSi 1.16.18 0.35.24 28.60
14 Ojajärvi Seija HS 1.16.43 0.35.49 28.10
15 Saarhelo Kirsi Lynx 1.25.32 0.44.38 24.89

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 38.14 0.00.00 59.97
2 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 47.15 0.09.01 47.87
3 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 51.31 0.13.17 43.30
4 Meriheinä Maire SV 52.45 0.14.31 41.69
5 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 54.57 0.16.43 39.45
6 Karvonen Iris LeSi 57.52 0.19.38 36.92
7 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 57.58 0.19.44 36.32
8 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 1.02.38 0.24.24 33.12
9 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 1.07.32 0.29.18 30.25
Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx HYL -
Nordberg Liisa HS HYL -
Reponen Sirpa Raus KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 34.33 0.00.00 53.12
2 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 35.28 0.00.55 51.15
3 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 36.07 0.01.34 49.64
4 Nurminen Arja VaHa 36.52 0.02.19 48.06
5 Savelainen Marketta HS 40.05 0.05.32 43.67
6 Laine Irmeli KaRa 40.12 0.05.39 43.02
7 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 41.26 0.06.53 41.23
8 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 41.41 0.07.08 40.47
9 Turku Kaija HS 46.48 0.12.15 35.59
10 Metsämäki Leena TuS 52.20 0.17.47 31.43
11 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 54.11 0.19.38 29.96
12 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 1.00.29 0.25.56 26.49
13 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 1.17.36 0.43.03 20.38
Patronen Lea EsAk HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 36.28 0.00.00 51.60
2 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 40.41 0.04.13 45.79
3 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 40.43 0.04.15 45.29
4 Kajava Ritva HlS 41.49 0.05.21 43.65
5 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 42.20 0.05.52 42.67
6 Pitkänen Eila JRV 42.44 0.06.16 41.83
7 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 48.07 0.11.39 36.76
8 Torp Tytti HS 49.42 0.13.14 35.21
9 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 51.12 0.14.44 33.81
10 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 53.03 0.16.35 32.28
11 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 53.36 0.17.08 31.59
12 Salmela Juulia RiSu 53.56 0.17.28 31.05
13 Mäntytörmä Eila HlT 54.41 0.18.13 30.28
14 Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra 59.29 0.23.01 27.52
Ohramaa Tuula Jyry KES -
Lindsten Ulla Jyry KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tulokas Tuula SuSi 42.12 0.00.00 40.85
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 42.41 0.00.29 39.52
3 Havukorpi Airi RaVi 45.15 0.03.03 36.47
4 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 46.21 0.04.09 34.80
5 Lindeman Gunnel HS 48.16 0.06.04 32.66
6 Virtanen Raija HlS 52.18 0.10.06 29.43
7 Mattila Anneli Iisu 55.22 0.13.10 27.13
8 Ollikainen Helvi HS 1.30.26 0.48.14 16.20

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 37.11 0.00.00 37.39
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 39.40 0.02.29 33.73
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 49.56 0.12.45 25.75
4 Lahti Kaija LeSi 1.24.57 0.47.46 14.52
5 Kilpeläinen Aino TurSa 1.39.07 1.01.56 11.92

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikkala Leena HS 1.03.47 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annika Lynx 50.41 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haltia Riikka RR 35.29 0.00.00 49.20
2 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 41.34 0.06.05 41.30
3 Varmavuo Iida RR 50.57 0.15.28 33.13
4 Heiskanen Iida HS 54.10 0.18.41 30.62
5 Tuomaala Sara TVV 55.34 0.20.05 29.33
6 Salo Janina Orient 56.29 0.21.00 28.33
7 Kylmälä Laura MU 1.02.04 0.26.35 25.32
8 Virtanen Anna HlS 1.08.15 0.32.46 22.60
Gustafsson Freia RR HYL -
Vilhonen Essi HS KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Pinja RR 32.27 0.00.00
2 Himilä Julia KaRa 34.29 0.02.02
3 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 35.20 0.02.53

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kopra Anna HlS 28.27 0.00.00
2 Jokinen Helmi HiKi 41.20 0.12.53
3 Vähätalo Sonja RR 45.20 0.16.53

Sarja D12A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haapala Ida RR 18.44 0.00.00
2 Vesterinen Viivi HyRa 18.58 0.00.14
3 Lahdenperä Melina RR 20.40 0.01.56
4 Myllymäki Maarit KortJV 23.04 0.04.20
5 Lukkari Aino RR 24.02 0.05.18
6 Kangasaho Aino HS 25.52 0.07.08
7 Syvänen Noomi S-JKL 27.05 0.08.21
8 Nurmi Seela RR 28.10 0.09.26
9 Varmavuo Emma RR 44.46 0.26.02

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 15.28 0.00.00
2 Seppälä Kaisla RR 16.27 0.00.59
3 Heiskanen Eevi HS 22.50 0.07.22
4 Salminen Vilja RiSu 23.59 0.08.31
5 Tiljander Venla HyRa 28.01 0.12.33
6 Saranen Saara RR 30.39 0.15.11
7 Pellikka Ida RR 33.13 0.17.45
8 Väisänen Viona RR 34.52 0.19.24

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 14.39 0.00.00
2 Väisänen Doris HS 22.40 0.08.01
3 Pitkänen Ida RR 22.44 0.08.05
4 Markki Emmi EsSu 23.12 0.08.33
5 Pavilainen Ekaterina Lynx 23.54 0.09.15

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nora HiKi 16.38 0.00.00
2 Gustafsson Jennifer RR 20.30 0.03.52
3 Tupitsa Milla HS 20.58 0.04.20
4 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 21.49 0.05.11
5 Varmavuo Maija RR 23.25 0.06.47
6 Åberg Nea HyRa 24.57 0.08.19
7 Lukkari Outi RR 31.19 0.14.41