FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kesälaitumen Rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pihl Peeter MSParma 31.13 0.00.00 89.83
2 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 33.53 0.02.40 82.40
3 Sirén Mikko AngA 33.54 0.02.41 82.01
4 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 34.23 0.03.10 80.50
5 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 34.31 0.03.18 79.85
6 Tommila Juha Hiisi 34.47 0.03.34 78.89
7 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 35.00 0.03.47 78.06
8 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 35.58 0.04.45 75.62
9 Ritasalo Timo MSParma 36.07 0.04.54 74.98
10 Nummi Ilari AngA 36.36 0.05.23 73.66
11 Talvinen Arto MSParma 37.37 0.06.24 71.35
12 Mamia Tero Koovee 37.58 0.06.45 70.37
13 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 38.37 0.07.24 68.88
14 Huovila Miikka HiKi 39.13 0.08.00 67.52
15 Putaja Pekka SuSe 40.33 0.09.20 65.00
16 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 40.38 0.09.25 64.57
17 Nurminen Jussi VaHa 40.50 0.09.37 63.96
18 Hongisto Osmo LoJa 41.19 0.10.06 62.92
19 Sabel Ville Hiisi 41.48 0.10.35 61.91
20 Mauriala Jarmo KooVee 43.35 0.12.22 59.10
21 Seppä Jussi SuSe 44.01 0.12.48 58.24
22 Keskitalo Tapio KanSu 44.10 0.12.57 57.77
23 Ylijoki Saku EsSu 45.03 0.13.50 56.37
24 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 45.05 0.13.52 56.07
25 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 45.41 0.14.28 55.07
26 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 46.09 0.14.56 54.25
27 Jokela Ville SuSe 46.18 0.15.05 53.81
28 Huhtinen Olli TuS 47.28 0.16.15 52.24
29 Vanhanen Matias KemKi 48.22 0.17.09 51.02
30 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 49.45 0.18.32 49.36
31 Samposalo Kai KangSK 51.45 0.20.32 47.22
32 Kesälä Mikko Pohjant 52.35 0.21.22 46.24
33 Erämaja Antti Koovee 56.16 0.25.03 43.00
34 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 1.03.08 0.31.55 38.13
35 Collander Tomi RasKa 1.14.35 0.43.22 32.12
Nieminen Janne PR KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schroderus Jari Pohjant 27.33 0.00.00 31.53
2 Pohjalainen Harri LoJa 30.22 0.02.49 26.46
3 Aho Matti L-LL 48.34 0.21.01 15.20

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hongisto Pasi LoJa 29.54 0.00.00 54.65
2 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 30.15 0.00.21 53.35
3 Kankkunen Riku SaRa 31.13 0.01.19 51.04
4 Ottila Markus TuS 31.55 0.02.01 49.28
5 Jonkka Jari RasKa 32.13 0.02.19 48.19
6 Mäkelä Jussi PIF 32.21 0.02.27 47.36
7 Rintala Veli-Matti MSParma 33.48 0.03.54 44.72
8 Siivonen Timo UrjU 34.19 0.04.25 43.45
9 Vainio Mikko Koovee 36.09 0.06.15 40.68
10 Tytykoski Martti LoJa 36.28 0.06.34 39.77
11 Ketamo Henri SuSe 42.15 0.12.21 33.84
12 Keskimäki Sami NaWi 49.25 0.19.31 28.52
13 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.01.49 0.31.55 22.47

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 30.08 0.00.00 58.97
2 Niemelä Ville Hiilto 32.03 0.01.55 54.95
3 Laine Kari HiKi 32.51 0.02.43 53.14
4 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 33.04 0.02.56 52.32
5 Hytönen Harri RaVa 33.12 0.03.04 51.63
6 Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo 34.54 0.04.46 48.67
7 Lehto Kari TuMe 35.56 0.05.48 46.83
8 Havento Jukka KaRa 36.55 0.06.47 45.16
9 Saari Marko L-LL 37.20 0.07.12 44.24
10 Ojala Jari PirHi 37.29 0.07.21 43.64
11 Päivike Johan RaPi 39.11 0.09.03 41.35
12 Ojala Marko UlvUra 41.01 0.10.53 39.12
13 Hänninen Marko RaPi 44.59 0.14.51 35.32
14 Heikkilä Tomi Koovee 45.51 0.15.43 34.31
15 Rinne Tomi Koovee 48.48 0.18.40 31.91
16 Välkki Antti Koovee 50.48 0.20.40 30.35
17 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 53.55 0.23.47 28.30
18 Sundström Sami HS 55.55 0.25.47 27.01

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äijälä Timo TP 28.23 0.00.00 68.54
2 Laaksonen Petri SWE 29.04 0.00.41 66.69
3 Reiman Jarmo AngA 29.33 0.01.10 65.36
4 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 30.36 0.02.13 62.88
5 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 30.58 0.02.35 61.91
6 Elovaara Vesa AngA 32.23 0.04.00 58.98
7 Pöysti Teuvo RasKa 32.37 0.04.14 58.34
7 Suominen Jukka LaJy 32.37 0.04.14 58.34
9 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisi 32.47 0.04.24 57.61
10 Kerkola Mika SuSi 34.20 0.05.57 54.80
11 Numminen Mika UrjU 34.39 0.06.16 54.09
12 Virta Marko TuS 35.04 0.06.41 53.25
13 Ruohola Risto MSParma 35.43 0.07.20 52.08
14 Gynther Kimmo IHR 36.11 0.07.48 51.21
15 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 36.42 0.08.19 50.30
16 Autio Rauno KaRa 37.19 0.08.56 49.27
17 Puolakanaho Mikko HyRa 38.35 0.10.12 47.47
18 Taskila Sakari LeSi 39.19 0.10.56 46.41
19 Pihala Mika RaLu 39.23 0.11.00 46.15
20 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 41.20 0.12.57 43.80
21 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 42.15 0.13.52 42.68
22 Sillanpää Kari MaMa 42.18 0.13.55 42.46
23 Kujala Tapio YKV 43.26 0.15.03 41.19
24 Virtanen Kalle HlS 43.29 0.15.06 40.98
25 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 44.01 0.15.38 40.32
26 Rapeli Pekka RaLu 44.13 0.15.50 39.98
27 Kuusholma Ari Hiisi 44.14 0.15.51 39.80
28 Rapeli Timo RaLu 46.40 0.18.17 37.57
29 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti88 47.17 0.18.54 36.93
30 Heino Ismo RasKa 48.16 0.19.53 36.03
31 Viberg Pasi TuS 48.19 0.19.56 35.85
32 Mattila Vesa Hiisi 50.17 0.21.54 34.30
33 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 50.23 0.22.00 34.09
34 Lassila Petri HlS 51.10 0.22.47 33.43
35 Kanko Jari Koovee 54.26 0.26.03 31.30
36 Zehnder Patrick SUI 56.13 0.27.50 30.18
37 Kuusivaara Juha RasKa 58.42 0.30.19 28.78
38 Rokka Timo LHR 59.42 0.31.19 28.18
39 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 1.00.59 0.32.36 27.47
40 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.08.36 0.40.13 24.31
Rosendahl Pekka ValSu HYL -
Siikaluoma Mika VeVe HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Veli-Pekka AngA 23.07 0.00.00 57.41
2 Järvensivu Tapio TuMe 25.19 0.02.12 51.86
3 Maunuksela Jari UrjU 26.38 0.03.31 48.76
4 Salonen Timo VaHa 27.27 0.04.20 46.80
5 Aakula Ilkka PR 28.21 0.05.14 44.81
6 Vesala Pekka PirHi 28.34 0.05.27 43.97
7 Viili Osmo MSParma 29.24 0.06.17 42.24
8 Nyholm Thomas TP 30.31 0.07.24 40.23
9 Lahtinen Jari IHR 34.00 0.10.53 35.69
10 Liukkonen Jari IHR 40.12 0.17.05 29.83
11 Hellsten Jyrki SalVil 42.40 0.19.33 27.77
12 Teittinen Matti Hiisi 43.16 0.20.09 27.06
13 Kuokkanen Ismo TuS 43.49 0.20.42 26.40
14 Huhtala Ismo YlKi 44.45 0.21.38 25.53
15 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 49.36 0.26.29 22.74

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari TP 22.21 0.00.00 63.55
2 Kittilä Pekka HlS 24.16 0.01.55 58.15
3 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 24.41 0.02.20 56.79
4 Markki Tapio EsSu 25.32 0.03.11 54.54
5 Pensas Esko LaihLu 26.14 0.03.53 52.73
6 Arki Hannu TuMe 26.38 0.04.17 51.59
7 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 27.36 0.05.15 49.44
8 Pellinen Jari AngA 28.15 0.05.54 47.98
9 Vuori Rauno AngA 28.43 0.06.22 46.88
10 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 29.29 0.07.08 45.34
11 Keskitalo Jukka LLuja 30.01 0.07.40 44.23
12 Nyberg Henry Orient 30.27 0.08.06 43.30
13 Koskinen Tuomo SuSe 31.11 0.08.50 41.98
14 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 31.42 0.09.21 41.00
15 Salonen Kauko KyS 34.52 0.12.31 37.01
16 Koski Harri TarpSu 37.52 0.15.31 33.84
17 Kuivala Juha TuS 37.58 0.15.37 33.50
18 Luukka Heikki HirvHe 39.33 0.17.12 31.93
19 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 40.34 0.18.13 30.90
20 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 41.39 0.19.18 29.87
21 Kuivala Hannu TuS 41.48 0.19.27 29.55
22 Rintala Hannu Hiisi 44.14 0.21.53 27.71
Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa KES -
Karro Markku SalVil KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turku Vesa HS 24.41 0.00.00 54.09
2 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 25.11 0.00.30 52.83
3 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 25.12 0.00.31 52.61
4 Kerkola Pekka TP 25.32 0.00.51 51.74
5 Kiiskinen Arto TP 26.16 0.01.35 50.12
6 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 26.20 0.01.39 49.81
7 Peltola Oke TuS 27.38 0.02.57 47.30
8 Nurminen Jouko TP 27.52 0.03.11 46.74
9 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 28.28 0.03.47 45.59
10 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 29.29 0.04.48 43.86
11 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 29.44 0.05.03 43.33
12 Tervo Vesa RR 30.06 0.05.25 42.65
13 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 30.14 0.05.33 42.31
14 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 30.37 0.05.56 41.63
15 Olli Reijo VaHa 31.05 0.06.24 40.85
16 Salminen Esko SuSi 31.13 0.06.32 40.53
17 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 32.09 0.07.28 39.21
18 Suominen Risto SuSi 32.44 0.08.03 38.37
19 Siuko Hannu SuSe 33.23 0.08.42 37.48
20 Virtanen Jari PR 34.29 0.09.48 36.15
21 Kulmala Markku StormTe 34.51 0.10.10 35.64
22 Havia Jouko PR 35.01 0.10.20 35.33
23 Mäkilä Matti RaVi 35.10 0.10.29 35.05
24 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 36.26 0.11.45 33.70
25 Eklund Ralf RaLu 36.33 0.11.52 33.47
26 Moisander Jouni RaVi 37.13 0.12.32 32.74
27 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 37.28 0.12.47 32.40
28 Lylynperä Jarmo SuSe 37.33 0.12.52 32.20
29 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 39.21 0.14.40 30.61
30 Hakanen Kai ValSu 39.29 0.14.48 30.39
31 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 39.36 0.14.55 30.18
32 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 41.41 0.17.00 28.56
33 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 41.47 0.17.06 28.38
34 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 44.20 0.19.39 26.65
35 Nurminen Ari VaHa 46.06 0.21.25 25.52
36 Saarinen Antti UrjU 46.16 0.21.35 25.33
37 Haarajoki Matti TP 46.22 0.21.41 25.18
38 Keränen Kauko UrjU 49.28 0.24.47 23.51
39 Järvistö Pertti ValSu 51.10 0.26.29 22.63
40 Mäkipää Veikko SuSe 54.18 0.29.37 21.24
41 Terävä Seppo XYZ 55.55 0.31.14 20.54
42 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 57.49 0.33.08 19.79
Valonen Tapani KaRa KES -
Harju Hannu EsSu HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 63
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 25.58 0.00.00 49.49
2 Valtee Pertti HS 27.08 0.01.10 47.25
3 Nieminen Pertti RR 27.18 0.01.20 46.84
4 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 27.29 0.01.31 46.42
5 Lehtinen Olli TuS 27.52 0.01.54 45.67
6 Wessman Risto HiKi 28.25 0.02.27 44.67
7 Laitinen Matti Mesik 28.40 0.02.42 44.18
8 Lahdenniemi Heikki SahKu 29.29 0.03.31 42.85
9 Kallio Erkki LoJa 29.58 0.04.00 42.05
10 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 30.29 0.04.31 41.24
11 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 31.24 0.05.26 39.94
12 Leino Tapio HS 31.25 0.05.27 39.81
13 Virtanen Kalle RaLu 31.39 0.05.41 39.42
14 Jarva Risto OrPo 31.46 0.05.48 39.18
15 Mäkivaara Olavi RasKa 31.55 0.05.57 38.90
16 Saarinen Pertti SalVie 32.18 0.06.20 38.34
17 Aunula Jukka Jyry 32.27 0.06.29 38.07
18 Roivas Matti UrjU 32.33 0.06.35 37.86
19 Hahto Matti OrPo 32.36 0.06.38 37.70
20 Valtee Juhani Eräp 32.41 0.06.43 37.51
21 Euren Pertti RasKa 32.50 0.06.52 37.24
22 Valldén Kari LeSi 33.36 0.07.38 36.30
23 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 34.17 0.08.19 35.49
24 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 34.56 0.08.58 34.74
25 Havia Pertti MaMa 35.25 0.09.27 34.18
26 Grönholm Hannu PR 35.45 0.09.47 33.77
27 Verha Koitto VaRa 36.31 0.10.33 32.98
28 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 36.48 0.10.50 32.64
29 Visa Jouko SuSi 36.54 0.10.56 32.47
30 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 37.38 0.11.40 31.75
31 Pajunen Heikki PR 37.50 0.11.52 31.50
32 Heinonen Heikki LHR 38.14 0.12.16 31.09
33 Mattila Hannu EsAk 38.26 0.12.28 30.85
34 Hieta Lauri KanSu 38.30 0.12.32 30.71
35 Saarinen Olli HiKi 38.41 0.12.43 30.49
36 Lahtonen Tapio TP 38.54 0.12.56 30.24
37 Jokinen Ismo NaWi 39.17 0.13.19 29.86
38 Rintala Paavo Palo-88 39.53 0.13.55 29.34
39 Järvenpää Heikki ParkU 40.00 0.14.02 29.17
40 Teppala Arvi PR 40.16 0.14.18 28.90
41 Jalonen Tarmo Hiisi 40.23 0.14.25 28.74
42 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 41.46 0.15.48 27.72
43 Korpinen Seppo RR 43.12 0.17.14 26.72
44 Hellsten Tauno Rasti88 43.51 0.17.53 26.26
45 Teppo Jaakko KoS 44.06 0.18.08 26.04
46 Jalkanen Erkki VaHa 44.20 0.18.22 25.83
47 Mäki Pentti RasKa 46.23 0.20.25 24.62
48 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 47.41 0.21.43 23.89
49 Rajamäki Jussi HS 47.43 0.21.45 23.80
50 Laine Jaakko HS 48.08 0.22.10 23.53
51 Keskimäki Seppo NaWi 48.49 0.22.51 23.14
52 Mattila Kari EE 48.59 0.23.01 23.00
53 Salmela Markku RiSu 50.12 0.24.14 22.38
54 Rantanen Ismo Palo-88 51.23 0.25.25 21.80
55 Virtanen Pekka TY 54.09 0.28.11 20.63
56 Nurmela Jukka UrjU 54.43 0.28.45 20.36
57 Koivisto Pentti TP 59.11 0.33.13 18.77
58 Henriksson Jouko HlS 59.26 0.33.28 18.64
59 Kuisma Mauri RasKa 1.05.03 0.39.05 16.98
Ansamaa Reino RaN KES -
Kuosa Harri LoJa KES -
Siltanen Osmo RaN KES -
Hämäläinen Pentti KanSu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 28.41 0.00.00 44.60
2 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 28.50 0.00.09 44.19
3 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 29.02 0.00.21 43.70
4 Haaja Reijo VaHa 29.38 0.00.57 42.63
5 Vapanen Jukka RasKa 30.50 0.02.09 40.80
6 Visa Rauno SuSi 31.59 0.03.18 39.17
7 Grönroos Timo MSParma 32.00 0.03.19 38.98
8 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 35.03 0.06.22 35.44
9 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 35.14 0.06.33 35.10
10 Hakio Risto HS 36.16 0.07.35 33.95
11 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 38.03 0.09.22 32.22
12 Sonkki Juhani PR 39.21 0.10.40 31.02
13 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 40.31 0.11.50 30.00
14 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 41.13 0.12.32 29.36
15 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 42.12 0.13.31 28.55
16 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 42.26 0.13.45 28.27
17 Punkero Toivo HyRa 42.34 0.13.53 28.05
18 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 42.50 0.14.09 27.75
19 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 43.12 0.14.31 27.39
20 Iso-Somppi Ahti LoJa 44.14 0.15.33 26.63
21 Karsikas Raimo MaMa 45.38 0.16.57 25.70
22 Kemppainen Eero HS 46.07 0.17.26 25.32
23 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 46.14 0.17.33 25.14
24 Vaininen Urpo TuS 46.16 0.17.35 25.00
25 Heerman Stig RaLu 47.01 0.18.20 24.49
26 Sulander Heikki SahKu 47.07 0.18.26 24.33
27 Koivula Keijo HyRa 47.20 0.18.39 24.10
28 Jylhä Keijo JRV 47.30 0.18.49 23.90
29 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 47.45 0.19.04 23.67
30 Rantala Heikki EE 48.13 0.19.32 23.33
31 Juntunen Olli HS 50.56 0.22.15 21.98
32 Kaukasoina Risto LoJa 52.35 0.23.54 21.19
33 Helppolainen Taisto EKU 1.03.44 0.35.03 17.40
34 Saario Pentti LoJa 1.04.42 0.36.01 17.06
Nuotio Olli SomEsa KES -
Elonen Matti RaLu KES -
Aronen Osmo RasKa KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Tauno SuosmSa 25.44 0.00.00 45.00
2 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 26.53 0.01.09 42.81
3 Setälä Toivo JäPa 27.47 0.02.03 41.16
4 Salminen Pertti HlS 28.35 0.02.51 39.75
5 Tuominen Niilo R-P 29.39 0.03.55 38.08
6 Houni Mikko EE 29.44 0.04.00 37.73
7 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 29.52 0.04.08 37.32
8 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 30.53 0.05.09 35.86
9 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 33.04 0.07.20 33.27
10 Hakala Rauno EE 33.14 0.07.30 32.89
11 Marjanen Torsti SalVil 35.03 0.09.19 30.97
12 Nisula Alpo Eräp 35.30 0.09.46 30.38
13 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 36.37 0.10.53 29.25
14 Paananen Aapo R-P 36.54 0.11.10 28.83
15 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 38.17 0.12.33 27.60
16 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 38.48 0.13.04 27.05
17 Ranta Jouko RaN 43.13 0.17.29 24.12
18 Koskinen Jukka Hiisi 45.00 0.19.16 23.00
19 Tamminen Antti AuVa 48.31 0.22.47 21.18
20 Erkkilä Raimo SuosmSa 49.01 0.23.17 20.82
21 Ranta Esko LS-37 49.52 0.24.08 20.32
22 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 52.18 0.26.34 19.24
23 Auriola Pentti HlS 1.05.01 0.39.17 15.36
Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisi KES -
Kopra Valto OrPo KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 21.33 0.00.00 40.51
2 Mikola Oiva Hiisi 23.41 0.02.08 36.40
3 Asikainen Ville XYZ 24.46 0.03.13 34.37
4 Lätti Erkki LHR 25.01 0.03.28 33.59
5 Ilonen Tauno TY 26.17 0.04.44 31.55
6 Suominen Heikki LaJy 29.59 0.08.26 27.30
7 Liski Eero LHR 31.20 0.09.47 25.77
8 Rantala Mauri KangSK 31.47 0.10.14 25.06
9 Paunuvuori Toivo SuSe 34.17 0.12.44 22.92
10 Koivuniemi Tapio RaN 35.55 0.14.22 21.57
11 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 36.17 0.14.44 21.05
12 Ali-Rantala Arvo LoJa 39.46 0.18.13 18.93
13 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 51.17 0.29.44 14.47

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viberg Pauli TuS 38.08 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Mikael RaLu 29.30 0.00.00 53.21
2 Sainio Tuomas KangSK 29.52 0.00.22 51.43
3 Tervala Miska RaVa 30.04 0.00.34 49.97
4 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 30.05 0.00.35 48.83
5 Mäkelä Antti RasKa 32.24 0.02.54 44.30
6 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 34.20 0.04.50 40.82
7 Kerkola Riku SuSi 36.30 0.07.00 37.48
8 Viberg Pyry TuS 1.03.01 0.33.31 21.17

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Nico SuSi 25.31 0.00.00 50.69
2 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 25.55 0.00.24 49.28
3 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 27.31 0.02.00 45.83
4 Järvinen Ossi TP 27.53 0.02.22 44.65
5 Nokka Atte Rasti88 28.14 0.02.43 43.52
6 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 36.05 0.10.34 33.60
7 Sundström Teemu HS 36.34 0.11.03 32.72
8 Niemi Kasperi HS 38.40 0.13.09 30.52
9 Vähä-Savo Lauri UlvUra 38.43 0.13.12 30.07
10 Vihelä Aleksi HlS 42.09 0.16.38 27.23
11 Simola Paavo LHR 48.55 0.23.24 23.14
12 Hakala Petteri RaN 49.05 0.23.34 22.73
Mäkinen Tuukka LLuja HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Julkunen Akseli LHR 18.15 0.00.00
2 Mäki Juho Rasti88 24.24 0.06.09
3 Kuokkanen Edvin TuS 25.08 0.06.53
4 Niemi Topias HS 28.21 0.10.06
5 Korpela Arttu Rasti88 28.39 0.10.24
6 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 34.46 0.16.31
7 Kanerva Santtu SuSe 37.42 0.19.27
Kankkunen Jyri SaRa KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pohja Eetu Koovee 18.58 0.00.00
2 Ojala Jesse Rasti88 22.12 0.03.14
3 Hänninen Eetu RaPi 24.13 0.05.15
4 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisi 25.42 0.06.44
5 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 28.14 0.09.16
6 Silmälä Vili LHR 28.20 0.09.22
7 Väisänen Leevi HS 32.44 0.13.46
8 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 35.27 0.16.29
9 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 36.27 0.17.29
10 Arvela Oskari LS-37 41.45 0.22.47
11 Vihelä Lauri HlS 42.22 0.23.24

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 15.04 0.00.00
2 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 15.42 0.00.38
3 Naskali Lauri KyRa 16.19 0.01.15
4 Salonen Seeti VaHa 17.52 0.02.48
5 Saarela Benjamin LHR 19.20 0.04.16
6 Vihelä Mikael HlS 20.36 0.05.32
7 Pulkkinen Samuli KyRa 21.21 0.06.17
8 Vaismaa Pyry KangSK 22.05 0.07.01
9 Teini Taneli RaLu 23.13 0.08.09
10 Mäkinen Juho LHR 23.19 0.08.15
11 Rousku Samuli MSParma 25.56 0.10.52
12 Soininen Juho KyRa 26.35 0.11.31
13 Salo Kasperi PunKu 31.51 0.16.47
14 Mattila Jussi LHR 43.25 0.28.21
Syrjälä Niilo LHR HYL -
Väisänen Lenni HS HYL -
Reiman Antti AngA HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laine Eetu HiKi 16.50 0.00.00
2 Hänninen Lauri RaPi 18.51 0.02.01
3 Huisko Esa MSParma 25.38 0.08.48
4 Kaleva Lauri LHR 29.22 0.12.32
Silmälä Venni LHR HYL -
Tabsai Natwud SuSi HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väliharju Ville KangSK 12.11 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 13.04 0.00.53
3 Mäkinen Niko LHR 13.35 0.01.24
4 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 14.16 0.02.05
5 Laatu Antti HS 14.20 0.02.09
6 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 14.52 0.02.41
7 Saarela Thomas LHR 15.45 0.03.34
8 Arvela Henri LS-37 15.48 0.03.37
9 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 16.15 0.04.04
10 Ojala Aleksi PirHi 16.36 0.04.25
11 Savela Aapo YKV 16.50 0.04.39
12 Nummi Leevi PunKu 16.55 0.04.44
13 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 17.17 0.05.06
14 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 17.26 0.05.15
15 Haapio Miikka UlvUra 17.44 0.05.33
16 Kaukinen Mikael RaN 17.45 0.05.34
17 Teini Viljami RaLu 18.37 0.06.26
18 Vaismaa Petja PäLuLu 18.56 0.06.45
19 Ojala Kalle PirHi 20.06 0.07.55
20 Huisko Antti MSParma 20.12 0.08.01
21 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 21.40 0.09.29
22 Välkki Totte Koovee 22.58 0.10.47
23 Koskinen Veeti TarpSu 27.15 0.15.04
24 Kaleva Antti LHR 35.17 0.23.06

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 28.00 0.00.00 85.07
2 Kanko Miina Koovee 36.06 0.08.06 65.59
3 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 36.30 0.08.30 64.48
4 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 37.19 0.09.19 62.68
5 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 39.20 0.11.20 59.10
6 Rantanen Laura TP 40.37 0.12.37 56.88
7 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 40.54 0.12.54 56.14
8 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 40.59 0.12.59 55.68
9 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti88 41.02 0.13.02 55.26
10 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 41.56 0.13.56 53.74
11 Lylynperä Kaisa TuS 42.04 0.14.04 53.23
12 Saarimäki Milla AngA 42.12 0.14.12 52.72
13 Siivonen Hanna-Mari S-JKL 42.37 0.14.37 51.87
14 Miettinen Leena AuVa 43.38 0.15.38 50.33
15 Lahtinen Sonja HS 45.29 0.17.29 47.97
16 Lindeqvist Matleena PR 46.02 0.18.02 47.09
17 Kanko Natalia Koovee 46.55 0.18.55 45.90
18 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 47.11 0.19.11 45.33
19 Kesälä Niina LaiVe 47.25 0.19.25 44.81
20 Liimatainen Anni TuS 51.52 0.23.52 40.69
21 Teini Emilia RaLu 54.34 0.26.34 38.41
22 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.08.24 0.40.24 30.44
23 Taanila Maria KanSu 1.13.45 0.45.45 28.03
24 Liuha Elina SuSe 1.24.42 0.56.42 24.24
Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx KES -
Keskitalo Johanna LLuja KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Luovula Pia SuosmSa 27.14 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Signe PR 31.29 0.00.00 58.60
2 Heiskanen Reetta SaRa 35.17 0.03.48 51.51
3 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 35.45 0.04.16 50.06
4 Nurminen Arja VaHa 35.46 0.04.17 49.26
5 Haapio Tuuli KodisjKa 38.31 0.07.02 45.03
6 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 39.20 0.07.51 43.39
7 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe 40.34 0.09.05 41.39
8 Saario Henna LoJa 48.11 0.16.42 34.27
9 Kouttu Helena MaMa 56.00 0.24.31 28.99
10 Rinne Tuuli Koovee 59.15 0.27.46 26.94
11 Lundén Kati MaMa 1.25.42 0.54.13 18.30

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Elovaara Heli AngA 29.39 0.00.00 50.20
2 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 31.54 0.02.15 45.88
3 Matintalo Terhi LLuja 35.55 0.06.16 40.06
4 Mattsson Riikka TarpSu 42.51 0.13.12 33.00
5 Arvela Kirsi LS-37 50.14 0.20.35 27.65
6 Simola Tarja LHR 1.02.20 0.32.41 21.89
7 Pyökäri-Hänninen Katariin RaPi 1.04.06 0.34.27 20.90
8 Holster-Hemmi Mervi Pohjant 1.06.29 0.36.50 19.77
Tiitola Annamari Lynx HYL -
Nokka Katja Rasti88 KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 28.48 0.00.00 65.41
2 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 30.47 0.01.59 60.49
3 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 31.32 0.02.44 58.36
4 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 32.18 0.03.30 56.30
5 Paavola Sirkku KyRa 36.50 0.08.02 48.78
6 Hagman Terése AOK 37.48 0.09.00 46.96
7 Rokka Susanna LHR 39.16 0.10.28 44.65
8 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 40.47 0.11.59 42.46
9 Pyökäri Susanna RaPi 41.37 0.12.49 41.09
10 Seppälä Anu EE 45.58 0.17.10 36.72
11 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 46.31 0.17.43 35.82
12 Gerritsen Margrit SUI 54.26 0.25.38 30.21
13 Malin Anne SalVil 1.11.18 0.42.30 22.76
Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 25.08 0.00.00 61.27
2 Nyholm Satu TP 27.26 0.02.18 55.67
3 Laasonen Kirsi TP 28.40 0.03.32 52.83
4 Teini Heli RaLu 28.57 0.03.49 51.86
5 Kankaanranta Marja Hanka 31.23 0.06.15 47.43
6 Kuusholma Tiina Hiisi 32.03 0.06.55 46.05
7 Kokkila Marita EsSu 33.41 0.08.33 43.43
8 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 35.41 0.10.33 40.64
9 Laurila Saija KangSK 36.01 0.10.53 39.91
10 Annila Päivi TP 38.17 0.13.09 37.21
11 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 38.56 0.13.48 36.26
12 Miettinen Päivi VaRa 41.47 0.16.39 33.48
13 Soini Tarja TarpSu 45.44 0.20.36 30.31
14 Nyman Marianne Pihkan 1.05.28 0.40.20 20.97
15 Kujansuu Päivi RasKa 1.18.27 0.53.19 17.34
16 Kallio Arja KeU 1.19.04 0.53.56 17.04
Heerman Maria RaLu KES -
Eisanen Tea MaMa KES -
Annila Heli Koovee KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 23.13 0.00.00 62.98
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 26.21 0.03.08 55.05
3 Montonen Outi IHR 27.14 0.04.01 52.84
4 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 28.06 0.04.53 50.80
5 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 28.23 0.05.10 49.88
6 Valonen Eila KaRa 30.39 0.07.26 45.82
7 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 33.00 0.09.47 42.21
8 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 34.35 0.11.22 39.94
9 Kerkola Maija TP 37.02 0.13.49 36.99
10 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 37.34 0.14.21 36.15
11 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 37.51 0.14.38 35.58
12 Saari Marita SuSe 41.15 0.18.02 32.37
13 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 42.25 0.19.12 31.20
14 Toivanen Tuula RaN 44.15 0.21.02 29.65
15 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 45.32 0.22.19 28.56
16 Puumala Tarja Koovee 46.10 0.22.57 27.92
17 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 46.54 0.23.41 27.24
18 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 1.02.49 0.39.36 20.15
19 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.05.42 0.42.29 19.09
Rantalainen Tuija NaTe HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 31.31 0.00.00 47.72
2 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 34.25 0.02.54 43.23
3 Rantalainen Arja NaTe 34.37 0.03.06 42.51
4 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 34.39 0.03.08 42.01
5 Turku Kaija HS 35.19 0.03.48 40.76
5 Mäkelä Oivi SuSe 35.19 0.03.48 40.76
7 Olli Tuija TarpSu 35.37 0.04.06 39.51
8 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 36.02 0.04.31 38.61
9 Siuko Anja SuSe 38.30 0.06.59 35.71
10 Nurminen Eija TP 38.34 0.07.03 35.24
11 Klemelä Marja-Leena LHR 38.41 0.07.10 34.71
12 Lahdenniemi Marjatta SahKu 44.33 0.13.02 29.78
13 Salonen Iiris KyS 53.50 0.22.19 24.34
Lahtinen Marjatta Koovee HYL -
Venäläinen Kaija VaHa KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 26.51 0.00.00 51.03
2 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 30.05 0.03.14 45.15
3 Hellsten Leena Rasti88 32.05 0.05.14 41.96
4 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 33.00 0.06.09 40.42
5 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 34.28 0.07.37 38.35
6 Palomäki Eila SuSe 34.43 0.07.52 37.73
7 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 35.11 0.08.20 36.88
8 Salmela Juulia RiSu 36.00 0.09.09 35.71
9 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 38.30 0.11.39 33.08
10 Reeni Eva RiSu 38.32 0.11.41 32.74
11 Saarinen Pirjo SalVie 38.36 0.11.45 32.37
12 Ketola Paula LoJa 39.46 0.12.55 31.11
13 Soikkeli Orvokki KanSu 42.26 0.15.35 28.87
14 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 43.22 0.16.31 27.97
15 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 47.39 0.20.48 25.20
16 Havia Tuula MaMa 57.31 0.30.40 20.67
17 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 58.14 0.31.23 20.21
Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Raija RaLu 19.22 0.00.00 45.90
2 Helppolainen Anni EKU 25.18 0.05.56 34.08
3 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 30.41 0.11.19 27.23
4 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 33.12 0.13.50 24.37
5 Jalkanen Marke VaHa 36.25 0.17.03 21.48
6 Isosomppi Terttu VaHa 45.09 0.25.47 16.74

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 42.47 0.00.00 14.70
2 Erkkilä Aino SuosmSa 46.54 0.04.07 12.74
3 Vienola Raili VaRa 1.26.39 0.43.52 6.53
4 Lehtikangas Mirja RasKa 1.30.26 0.47.39 5.91

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 29.31 0.00.00 47.48
2 Sariluoto Jenny SuSe 37.33 0.08.02 34.52
3 Toivanen Minttu RaN 37.35 0.08.04 31.70

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakala Essi MSParma 26.02 0.00.00 66.59
2 Reiman Anni AngA 30.28 0.04.26 55.19
3 Kanko Ruut Koovee 33.42 0.07.40 48.35
4 Korpela Laura Rasti88 35.45 0.09.43 44.12
5 Reponen Niina PR 37.48 0.11.46 40.36
6 Rantakylä Hanna-Maija HlS 42.56 0.16.54 34.32

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinnala Venla TuS 30.39 0.00.00 46.95
2 Virtanen Anna HlS 36.53 0.06.14 37.55
3 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 37.03 0.06.24 35.93
4 Paavola Tiina KyRa 39.01 0.08.22 32.73
Ojala Roosa Rasti88 KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 20.20 0.00.00
2 Aho Susanna L-LL 23.28 0.03.08
3 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 25.35 0.05.15
4 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 25.47 0.05.27
5 Pihala Jemina RaLu 28.57 0.08.37
6 Simola Anna LHR 29.24 0.09.04
7 Lassila Anna RasKa 38.55 0.18.35

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 19.38 0.00.00
2 Tiittanen Maija UlvUra 25.01 0.05.23
3 Välkki Lotta Koovee 25.27 0.05.49
4 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 29.32 0.09.54
5 Jasu Anna Rasti88 30.41 0.11.03
6 Mattila Pipsa Hiisi 33.55 0.14.17
7 Nurmo Katariina PunKu 41.19 0.21.41
8 Kaleva Marja LHR 42.44 0.23.06
9 Roihupalo Pinja PirHi 46.07 0.26.29
10 Heinonen Elina MSParma 46.44 0.27.06
11 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 1.04.46 0.45.08
Pohjalainen Anni LoJa KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 18.51 0.00.00
2 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 20.55 0.02.04
3 Joensivu Inka VaHa 21.06 0.02.15
4 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 21.08 0.02.17
5 Mäenpää Maija Keihäs 21.10 0.02.19
6 Julkunen Siiri LHR 23.01 0.04.10
7 Valtonen Essi MSParma 23.02 0.04.11
8 Sainio Linda KangSK 27.13 0.08.22
9 Pohjolainen Iina LLuja 29.09 0.10.18
10 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 31.04 0.12.13
11 Mäkinen Tuuli LLuja 33.05 0.14.14

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pohjalainen Emmi LoJa 18.10 0.00.00
2 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 19.29 0.01.19
3 Nurmo Marjaana PunKu 34.24 0.16.14
4 Lumiainen Anni MSParma 49.53 0.31.43

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 12.16 0.00.00
2 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 13.30 0.01.14
3 Ruohola Ilona MSParma 13.55 0.01.39
4 Häkkinen Pihla Koovee 14.04 0.01.48
5 Virtanen Sanna Keihäs 14.46 0.02.30
6 Nurmo Pauliina PunKu 15.47 0.03.31
7 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 17.23 0.05.07
8 Väisänen Doris HS 17.26 0.05.10
9 Hemmi Kia Pohjant 17.35 0.05.19
10 Salo Kerttu PunKu 17.43 0.05.27
11 Yli-Futka Amanda ValSu 18.54 0.06.38
12 Niemelä Hetta Koovee 19.15 0.06.59
13 Sundström Tinka HS 19.18 0.07.02
14 Sjöblom Lotta NaWi 20.30 0.08.14
15 Sundström Juulia HS 20.55 0.08.39
16 Kares Ada NaWi 21.06 0.08.50
17 Hemmi Mai Pohjant 22.36 0.10.20
18 Markki Emmi EsSu 22.53 0.10.37
19 Hellsten Aino SalVil 30.53 0.18.37
20 Kankkunen Outi SaRa 41.04 0.28.48