FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Rastivarsojen kansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 62
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grishman Denis RasKu 47.23 0.00.00 86.98
2 Wickholm Jörgen RR 48.00 0.00.37 85.64
3 Mutka Manu TuMe 48.13 0.00.50 85.03
4 Lehto Jonne VeVe 48.35 0.01.12 84.17
5 Fabritius Mikael Orient 49.39 0.02.16 82.15
6 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 50.10 0.02.47 81.09
7 Heinonen Mikko KR 51.10 0.03.47 79.30
8 Mähönen Timo KR 53.49 0.06.26 75.19
9 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 56.20 0.08.57 71.64
10 Väisänen Marko RR 56.40 0.09.17 71.03
11 Valkonen Lauri LS-37 56.51 0.09.28 70.62
12 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 57.15 0.09.52 69.94
13 Fabritius Erik Hiisi 57.21 0.09.58 69.63
14 Taussi Jussi VeVe 57.24 0.10.01 69.38
15 Pakkala Erno HyRa 58.25 0.11.02 67.99
16 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 59.17 0.11.54 66.82
17 Partanen Tapani HyRa 59.20 0.11.57 66.58
18 Tupitsa Juuso HS 59.46 0.12.23 65.92
19 Penttinen Topi Orient 1.00.05 0.12.42 65.40
20 Nikander Aku HiKi 1.00.14 0.12.51 65.06
21 Haaramo Panu EsSu 1.00.29 0.13.06 64.61
22 Järvinen Seppo LS-37 1.01.08 0.13.45 63.75
23 Moisander Olli RaVi 1.01.48 0.14.25 62.89
24 Huotari Lauri LS-37 1.02.00 0.14.37 62.52
24 Juutilainen Ilkka SV 1.02.00 0.14.37 62.52
26 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 1.02.45 0.15.22 61.43
27 Ahokas Niila IitPy 1.03.51 0.16.28 60.21
28 Ahvenainen Timo LS-37 1.04.37 0.17.14 59.33
29 Hasu Topi Orient 1.04.45 0.17.22 59.04
30 Hasu Simo Orient 1.05.28 0.18.05 58.23
31 Sainio Santtu KangSK 1.05.52 0.18.29 57.71
32 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 1.06.28 0.19.05 57.03
33 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 1.07.13 0.19.50 56.24
34 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1.09.08 0.21.45 54.53
35 Karetjoki Jouni HyRa 1.09.25 0.22.02 54.15
36 Huhtanen Pekka RasKu 1.10.10 0.22.47 53.42
37 Taussi Ville VeVe 1.11.20 0.23.57 52.40
38 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 1.11.55 0.24.32 51.82
39 Huusari Pauli LS-37 1.14.20 0.26.57 49.99
40 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 1.14.24 0.27.01 49.81
41 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 1.16.46 0.29.23 48.13
42 Niemi Kimmo HyRa 1.16.58 0.29.35 47.87
43 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 1.17.06 0.29.43 47.65
44 Lehtinen Niko LS-37 1.19.28 0.32.05 46.09
45 Saarinen Sauli MU 1.28.25 0.41.02 41.31
46 Solonen Joni LS-37 1.28.45 0.41.22 41.03
47 Korhonen Antti Pihkan 1.29.13 0.41.50 40.70
48 Kohonen Jani LS-37 1.30.56 0.43.33 39.81
49 Aaltonen Lassi HS 1.31.23 0.44.00 39.50
50 Dobbs Neil HS 1.37.52 0.50.29 36.77
51 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.43.03 0.55.40 34.82
52 Salo Mika RaVi 1.50.11 1.02.48 32.47
Juutilainen Pauli KeU EIL -
Mjösund Asgeir MSParma EIL -
Mäkinen Tapani MU EIL -
Hirvonen Kimmo LS-37 KES -
Hänninen Jarkko HiKi KES -
Kohonen Janne VaaSu KES -
Laasanen Teemu LS-37 KES -
Liukkonen Matti RR KES -
Silvonen Tomi LS-37 KES -
Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koho Taneli RR 51.54 0.00.00
2 Valkonen Henri IHR 1.06.04 0.14.10

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Tommy KaRa 52.33 0.00.00 47.51
2 Sarkkinen Timo NaTe 53.13 0.00.40 45.91
3 Sorri Pietari VaajTe 54.07 0.01.34 44.15
4 Kero Mikko HlS 1.00.12 0.07.39 38.80
5 Kalvas Teemu KeU 1.04.23 0.11.50 35.45
6 Uusi-Simola Arto MU 1.14.47 0.22.14 29.81
7 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.25.18 0.32.45 25.50
Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anders SWE 46.03 0.00.00 56.31
2 Liljeström Kimmo HS 54.09 0.08.06 46.99
3 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 55.24 0.09.21 45.05
4 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 55.26 0.09.23 44.15
5 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 1.01.17 0.15.14 39.14
6 Koskinen Juho HlS 1.02.44 0.16.41 37.46
7 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 1.05.20 0.19.17 35.23
8 Ravonmaa Kalle EsAk 1.06.21 0.20.18 33.95
Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä KES -
Hiiri Ari HauSi EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 44.12 0.00.00 63.87
2 Matilainen Kari HS 45.39 0.01.27 61.37
3 Autio Rauno KaRa 46.10 0.01.58 60.23
4 Mättölä Ali EsSu 47.02 0.02.50 58.67
5 Vuorela Mika TP 47.28 0.03.16 57.69
6 Rytkönen Veli-Matti EsSu 47.56 0.03.44 56.68
7 Heiskanen Pasi HS 49.34 0.05.22 54.39
8 Klinga Ville LS-37 56.12 0.12.00 47.59
9 Puolakanaho Mikko HyRa 56.18 0.12.06 47.13
10 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 57.35 0.13.23 45.71
11 Lehtinen Jukka LapSu 58.11 0.13.59 44.88
12 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 59.02 0.14.50 43.87
13 Rauhamaa Kari KärKV 1.01.42 0.17.30 41.63
14 Heikkilä Matti MU 1.03.54 0.19.42 39.87
15 Elonen Markku LS-37 1.06.24 0.22.12 38.05
16 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 1.08.24 0.24.12 36.63
17 Valtonen Jari HS 1.19.56 0.35.44 31.08
18 Lahdelma Lasse KärKV 1.21.47 0.37.35 30.12
19 Toivonen Jukka LamSä 1.39.11 0.54.59 24.62
Karling Harri Pihkan HYL -
Kulmala Mika RR KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 32.28 0.00.00 67.63
2 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 35.07 0.02.39 62.10
3 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 35.20 0.02.52 61.30
4 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 35.23 0.02.55 60.79
5 Ylönen Kari IHR 38.26 0.05.58 55.58
6 Valonen Kari LS-37 38.47 0.06.19 54.69
7 Pesola Sakari RasKe 38.58 0.06.30 54.05
8 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 39.28 0.07.00 52.98
9 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 39.58 0.07.30 51.95
10 Virtanen Markku LamSä 40.02 0.07.34 51.48
11 Lahtinen Jari IHR 40.37 0.08.09 50.38
12 Lampinen Raino HS 42.15 0.09.47 48.07
13 Pekkala Pekka KeU 42.20 0.09.52 47.63
14 Väätäinen Antti ÄhtU 42.24 0.09.56 47.20
15 Väisänen Juha MU 44.12 0.11.44 44.94
16 Vesala Pekka PirHi 46.09 0.13.41 42.71
17 Tuomi Pertti AskU 47.24 0.14.56 41.27
18 Jaskari Juhani HU-46 48.17 0.15.49 40.21
19 Nummela Arto MU 50.36 0.18.08 38.07
20 Hänninen Jukka HiKi 57.15 0.24.47 33.39
21 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 57.59 0.25.31 32.71
22 Karjalainen Markus KuoSu 1.05.21 0.32.53 28.79
23 Peltonen Timo SonPa 1.05.23 0.32.55 28.55
Honkimaa Ari EsSu EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karamo Jouko HS 31.06 0.00.00 63.39
2 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 32.11 0.01.05 60.89
3 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 32.23 0.01.17 60.15
4 Niemi Arto RR 34.28 0.03.22 56.17
5 Malinen Jouko HS 38.43 0.07.37 49.70
6 Tikkanen Matti LamSä 40.24 0.09.18 47.33
7 Nyberg Henry Orient 40.37 0.09.31 46.79
8 Pellinen Jari AngA 40.54 0.09.48 46.18
9 Lehto Esa HS 42.43 0.11.37 43.94
10 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 44.51 0.13.45 41.58
11 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 46.24 0.15.18 39.94
12 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 47.54 0.16.48 38.44
13 Paaso Jouko PeRa 48.33 0.17.27 37.68
14 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 49.19 0.18.13 36.86
15 Leppälä Martti HlS 49.45 0.18.39 36.30
16 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 51.01 0.19.55 35.17
17 Ala-Hukkala Juha RaJu 54.01 0.22.55 32.99
18 Sulopuisto Jarmo MU 54.16 0.23.10 32.62
19 Aherto Jorma LS-37 56.51 0.25.45 30.93
20 Tahvanainen Veikko EsSu 58.26 0.27.20 29.89
21 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.05.13 0.34.07 26.60
22 Nurminen Hannu KärKV 1.07.33 0.36.27 25.51
Viitasalo Harri RiSu EIL -
Koistinen Kari Navi KES -
Kurki Timo EsSu KES -
Lehto Jarmo VeVe KES -
Parnetti Roy HyRa KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Jorma SOC 32.05 0.00.00 55.90
2 Savelainen Jouni HS 32.48 0.00.43 54.46
3 Saarinen Heikki MU 32.53 0.00.48 54.10
4 Valkonen Timo RR 33.22 0.01.17 53.10
5 Tervo Vesa RR 33.52 0.01.47 52.10
6 Helkkula Simo PiTa 35.02 0.02.57 50.15
7 Mäkelä Martti SOC 36.51 0.04.46 47.48
8 Tanttu Unto KeU 38.28 0.06.23 45.30
9 Jauhiainen Pentti SV 39.06 0.07.01 44.38
10 Lankinen Martti SV 39.26 0.07.21 43.82
11 Määttä Asko KS 39.28 0.07.23 43.60
12 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 40.54 0.08.49 41.89
13 Sorsa Simo MU 41.01 0.08.56 41.60
14 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 42.09 0.10.04 40.31
15 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 42.54 0.10.49 39.43
16 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 44.51 0.12.46 37.56
17 Sani Mikko HU-46 46.26 0.14.21 36.12
18 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 47.16 0.15.11 35.33
19 Espo Matti KS 48.08 0.16.03 34.54
20 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 48.41 0.16.36 34.00
21 Uusi-Simola Yrjö MU 49.12 0.17.07 33.50
22 Vesalainen Markku AngA 49.32 0.17.27 33.12
23 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 49.55 0.17.50 32.72
24 Holappa Paavo TVV 50.11 0.18.06 32.41
25 Moisander Jouni RaVi 50.13 0.18.08 32.24
26 Penttinen Heikki LS-37 50.44 0.18.39 31.77
27 Laukka Ville Raus 51.31 0.19.26 31.14
28 Kalapudas Risto NaTe 52.06 0.20.01 30.65
29 Huovila Timo KaRa 53.44 0.21.39 29.59
30 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 54.09 0.22.04 29.23
31 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 54.59 0.22.54 28.65
32 Miettinen Heikki HyRa 57.29 0.25.24 27.28
33 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 59.04 0.26.59 26.42
34 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.01.48 0.29.43 25.14
35 Harju Hannu EsSu 1.02.52 0.30.47 24.60
36 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.27.55 0.55.50 17.50
Parkkonen Reima Pihkan EIL -
Ranta Urpo NaTe EIL -
Uljas Risto Jyry EIL -
Juutilainen Juhani KeU KES -
Siira Taisto ArtjA KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 33.30 0.00.00 49.94
2 Liljeström Åge HS 33.53 0.00.23 49.23
3 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 34.16 0.00.46 48.53
4 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 35.00 0.01.30 47.36
5 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 36.01 0.02.31 45.88
6 Pajala Tauno EsSu 38.02 0.04.32 43.32
7 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 38.35 0.05.05 42.57
8 Sten Börje Orient 38.59 0.05.29 42.00
9 Jarva Risto OrPo 39.56 0.06.26 40.87
10 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 40.01 0.06.31 40.66
11 Sikiö Matti HU-46 40.49 0.07.19 39.74
12 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 41.39 0.08.09 38.82
13 Valtee Pertti HS 41.56 0.08.26 38.43
14 Tuominen Seppo KS 41.57 0.08.27 38.30
15 Ilonen Kalevi Orient 42.36 0.09.06 37.59
16 Virtanen Markku EsAk 42.51 0.09.21 37.25
17 Rajamäki Jussi HS 43.04 0.09.34 36.95
18 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 43.05 0.09.35 36.81
19 Turunen Kauko LS-37 43.30 0.10.00 36.34
20 Mattila Hannu EsAk 44.00 0.10.30 35.81
21 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 44.20 0.10.50 35.43
22 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 44.52 0.11.22 34.89
23 Karvinen Antero OH 45.06 0.11.36 34.60
24 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 45.16 0.11.46 34.36
25 Immanen Pertti OrPo 45.48 0.12.18 33.85
26 Heimonen Viljo LamSä 46.51 0.13.21 32.98
27 Heinonen Heikki LHR 46.54 0.13.24 32.83
28 Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa 47.05 0.13.35 32.60
29 Mustranta Antti HS 47.19 0.13.49 32.33
30 Sirola Risto KeU 47.27 0.13.57 32.13
31 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 47.49 0.14.19 31.78
32 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 48.51 0.15.21 31.00
32 Halkosaari Severi NivU 48.51 0.15.21 31.00
34 Valldén Kari LeSi 51.24 0.17.54 29.26
35 Saarinen Olli HiKi 52.04 0.18.34 28.79
36 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 52.25 0.18.55 28.50
37 Partanen Risto HyRa 54.19 0.20.49 27.41
38 Honkonen Antti LaTa 54.22 0.20.52 27.29
39 Parikka Reino EsAk 54.41 0.21.11 27.04
40 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 57.14 0.23.44 25.74
41 Salmela Markku RiSu 59.29 0.25.59 24.68
42 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.00.43 0.27.13 24.10
43 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.01.17 0.27.47 23.79
44 Tamminen Kari HU-46 1.01.31 0.28.01 23.62
45 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.03.12 0.29.42 22.91
46 Eklund Rolf HS 1.09.02 0.35.32 20.90
47 Henriksson Jouko HlS 1.14.17 0.40.47 19.35
Leino Tapio HS EIL -
Penttinen Juha Mesik EIL -
Valta Matti JRV EIL -
Kervinen Unto JäPa KES -
Korpinen Seppo RR KES -
Reijula Tapio Mesik HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautavuo Tapani SOC 26.12 0.00.00 46.53
2 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 29.16 0.03.04 41.47
3 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 31.03 0.04.51 38.91
4 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 31.30 0.05.18 38.18
5 Kanerva Unto Jyry 31.41 0.05.29 37.78
6 Salo Markku LS-37 31.54 0.05.42 37.35
7 Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 34.37 0.08.25 34.26
8 Kvick Aimo IHR 35.13 0.09.01 33.52
9 Klinga Esa LS-37 35.55 0.09.43 32.71
10 Koskinen Kari SOC 36.03 0.09.51 32.44
11 Rönn Ralf AOK 36.11 0.09.59 32.16
12 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 36.27 0.10.15 31.78
13 Ylitalo Heikki KärKV 36.46 0.10.34 31.35
14 Karnaattu Mauri KS 37.53 0.11.41 30.28
15 Peitsala Osmo HS 38.06 0.11.54 29.96
16 Railo Matti LS-37 38.33 0.12.21 29.47
17 Niemi Pekka AR 39.23 0.13.11 28.71
18 Einonen Esa IHR 40.15 0.14.03 27.95
19 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 40.44 0.14.32 27.48
20 Anjala Risto LS-37 42.15 0.16.03 26.36
21 Haaramo Matti EsSu 44.05 0.17.53 25.14
22 Luukko Jukka LS-37 48.27 0.22.15 22.76
23 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 49.09 0.22.57 22.32
24 Karppinen Pentti HU-46 50.41 0.24.29 21.54
25 Isoherranen Seppo HS 51.19 0.25.07 21.17
26 Punkero Toivo HyRa 52.10 0.25.58 20.71
27 Sukki Martti LHR 52.34 0.26.22 20.45
28 Kemppainen Eero HS 58.56 0.32.44 18.15
29 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.05.03 0.38.51 16.36
30 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.06.40 0.40.28 15.88
31 Voudinmäki Toivo SWE 1.10.02 0.43.50 15.03
32 Juntunen Olli HS 1.28.17 1.02.05 11.86
Karila Veijo Pihkan EIL -
Karjalainen Jouko HS KES -
Paasonen Seppo Pihkan KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 39.40 0.00.00 36.13
2 Ranta Esko LS-37 40.55 0.01.15 34.45
3 Jokinen Eino HyRa 41.26 0.01.46 33.44
4 Ijas Johannes KeU 43.23 0.03.43 31.39
5 Suokas Kyösti HU-46 47.56 0.08.16 27.91
6 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 49.26 0.09.46 26.58
7 Haapaniemi Aimo LS-37 50.01 0.10.21 25.79
8 Laakso Mikko MU 51.23 0.11.43 24.64
9 Ruokonen Keijo HS 1.06.50 0.27.10 18.59
10 Jalava Reino KeU 1.08.13 0.28.33 17.86
Avikainen Heino LS-37 EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Jorma NaTe 43.11 0.00.00 29.62
2 Asikainen Ville XYZ 44.07 0.00.56 28.13
3 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 46.25 0.03.14 25.91
4 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 58.17 0.15.06 19.97
5 Laurila Pertti EsSu 59.54 0.16.43 18.79
Riihelä Pauli LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 54.27 0.00.00
2 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 55.43 0.01.16

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 49.32 0.00.00
2 Mannonen Matti SuVe 1.13.06 0.23.34

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Roininen Lauri HS 33.15 0.00.00 52.95
2 Rantala Joonas RiSu 35.17 0.02.02 47.41
3 Malinen Olli TVV 38.42 0.05.27 40.95
4 Kulagin Artur HS 49.55 0.16.40 29.98
Rantala Valtteri RaVa EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Larmala Niko EsSu 42.49 0.00.00 47.89
2 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 46.02 0.03.13 44.12
3 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 48.09 0.05.20 41.78
4 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 48.31 0.05.42 41.07
5 Niemi Kasperi HS 50.08 0.07.19 39.36
6 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 50.24 0.07.35 38.77
7 Hirvonen Joni AR 55.28 0.12.39 34.88
8 Louhi Johannes HS 58.34 0.15.45 32.71
9 Nieminen Verneri RaVa 1.01.12 0.18.23 30.99
10 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 1.02.57 0.20.08 29.82
11 Koljonen Hannes LS-37 1.29.49 0.47.00 20.69
12 Molnár Dániel MU 1.48.31 1.05.42 16.95
Heikkilä Tuomas MU EIL -
Orava Aatu RaVa KES -
Tervala Miska RaVa KES -
Toivonen Juuso LamSä KES -
Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa HYL -
Remahl Ville LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Otsamo Veeti HS 16.23 0.00.00
2 Niemi Topias HS 18.32 0.02.09
3 Rauhamaa Topias KärKV 19.29 0.03.06
4 Kemppainen Matti HU-46 19.59 0.03.36
5 Kuva Lassi RaVa 20.03 0.03.40
6 Orava Veikka RaVa 23.48 0.07.25
7 Mannonen Ville HS 24.50 0.08.27
8 Lahdelma Onni-Kalle KärKV 26.12 0.09.49
9 Virtanen Aaro HU-46 26.20 0.09.57
10 Arvela Oskari LS-37 27.35 0.11.12
11 Väisänen Leevi HS 27.59 0.11.36
12 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 28.46 0.12.23
13 Mehtälä Jesper HS 33.02 0.16.39
Nuuttila Sami HU-46 EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ikola Atte HS 27.58 0.00.00
2 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 31.06 0.03.08
3 Kärkkäinen Samuli LamSä 37.00 0.09.02
4 Loikkanen Joni MU 39.08 0.11.10
5 Rosenblad Kristian MU 43.48 0.15.50
6 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 44.04 0.16.06
7 Pelkonen Oula MU 48.09 0.20.11
8 Uusitalo Peter AR 53.20 0.25.22
Kuusela Otto RaVa KES -
Liljeström Tommi HS KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stenbäck Juhani AskU 29.27 0.00.00
2 Kalvas Tuomo KeU 33.57 0.04.30
3 Roininen Aapo HS 37.01 0.07.34
4 Väisänen Lenni HS 38.59 0.09.32
5 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 43.53 0.14.26
6 Koskinen Paavo HlS 1.39.59 1.10.32
Berg Joona AskU EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gröhn Riku HU-46 14.55 0.00.00
2 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 15.30 0.00.35
3 Sorri Sisu S-JKL 18.07 0.03.12
4 Pelkonen Elias MU 18.14 0.03.19
5 Virtanen Ilari HU-46 18.23 0.03.28
6 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 19.16 0.04.21
7 Toivonen Jussi LamSä 19.34 0.04.39
8 Ikola Aapo HS 20.50 0.05.55
9 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 21.03 0.06.08
10 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 21.49 0.06.54
11 Kantola Karo LS-37 23.12 0.08.17
12 Arvela Henri LS-37 23.18 0.08.23
13 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 23.54 0.08.59
14 Hänninen Samu LS-37 24.49 0.09.54
15 Kärkkäinen Akseli LamSä 25.06 0.10.11
16 Kärkkäinen Hannes LamSä 26.18 0.11.23
17 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 27.15 0.12.20
18 Salminen Joonas AR 27.48 0.12.53
19 Kasurinen Taisto AR 32.13 0.17.18
20 Malmi Juho HS 34.13 0.19.18
21 Kytömäki Aapo KeU 35.47 0.20.52
22 Stenbäck Markus AskU 37.08 0.22.13
23 Ketonen Juuso RaVa 37.18 0.22.23
24 Ketolainen Aaron Pihkan 38.25 0.23.30
25 Rantala Oscar KaRa 39.37 0.24.42

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anu HS 44.22 0.00.00 76.22
2 Andelin Sanna LaTa 44.25 0.00.03 75.85
3 Liikanen Marjo RR 44.31 0.00.09 75.40
4 Malmi Päivi HS 47.00 0.02.38 71.14
5 Porkka Paula HiKi 47.52 0.03.30 69.59
6 Kukkonen Saara LS-37 48.59 0.04.37 67.75
7 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 49.15 0.04.53 67.12
8 Ruhanen Hanna HS 52.58 0.08.36 62.17
9 Haarlaa Tiina HS 53.53 0.09.31 60.88
10 Neradova Alena RR 53.59 0.09.37 60.53
11 Niiranen Anniina LS-37 54.32 0.10.10 59.69
12 Matilainen Helena HS 54.37 0.10.15 59.36
13 Kuusipohja Johansson Leena LS-37 55.10 0.10.48 58.54
14 Mattila Milla HS 55.16 0.10.54 58.21
15 Lepola Sanni Orient 56.25 0.12.03 56.80
16 Kiiski Johanna HS 57.01 0.12.39 55.98
17 Salminen Henna HS 57.22 0.13.00 55.41
18 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 58.27 0.14.05 54.17
19 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 58.50 0.14.28 53.60
20 Nummela Liinu MU 1.00.42 0.16.20 51.74
21 Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina ÄhtU 1.00.45 0.16.23 51.49
22 Moisander Suvi RaVi 1.01.21 0.16.59 50.78
23 Meriläinen Eija HS 1.02.46 0.18.24 49.43
24 Lampinen Kristiina HS 1.02.57 0.18.35 49.09
25 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona HS 1.03.01 0.18.39 48.84
26 Karetjoki Miia LS-37 1.04.02 0.19.40 47.86
27 Hasu Emmi Orient 1.04.37 0.20.15 47.23
28 Kauppila Terhi HS 1.04.58 0.20.36 46.78
29 Juga Emma SV 1.04.59 0.20.37 46.58
30 Lankinen Pauliina HS 1.07.43 0.23.21 44.51
31 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.12.03 0.27.41 41.66
32 Mäkinen Riikka MU 1.13.25 0.29.03 40.71
33 Heiskanen Iida HS 1.14.15 0.29.53 40.08
34 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 1.15.12 0.30.50 39.41
35 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.16.26 0.32.04 38.60
36 Bondar Elena NilsNu 1.16.43 0.32.21 38.30
37 Nyberg Marianna SV 1.17.30 0.33.08 37.75
38 Sipilä Kirsi HU-46 1.17.37 0.33.15 37.53
Kottonen Annika Lynx EIL -
Liljeström Heidi HS EIL -
Andelin Marjaana LaTa KES -
Koivunen Mari AR KES -
Pirinen Marjo LaTa KES -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yli-Ikkelä Jenni AOK 36.58 0.00.00 30.42
2 Molnar Julianna HS 38.00 0.01.02 28.11
3 Iivonen Katja AR 38.26 0.01.28 26.33
4 Laakso Kati Hiisi 59.50 0.22.52 15.97

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 44.10 0.00.00 68.65
2 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 51.05 0.06.55 57.87
3 Partanen Paula HyRa 53.56 0.09.46 53.41
4 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 54.33 0.10.23 51.42
5 Sorri Katja S-JKL 55.42 0.11.32 48.99
6 Örn Outi KärKV 1.04.06 0.19.56 41.39
7 Lahtinen Sanna LS-37 1.14.47 0.30.37 34.46

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Päivi RR 38.59 0.00.00 60.42
2 Anttila Mervi RR 44.43 0.05.44 51.36
3 Uusi-Simola Heli MU 49.45 0.10.46 44.98
4 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 54.43 0.15.44 39.82
5 Arvela Kirsi LS-37 1.02.20 0.23.21 34.01
Turakainen Irene HS KES -
Tupitsa Nina HS KES -
Liikola Marika PäijRa EIL -
Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvonen Leena AR 45.21 0.00.00 51.18
2 Remahl Virpi LS-37 45.38 0.00.17 49.91
3 Hagman Terése AOK 46.41 0.01.20 47.85
4 Touru Marianne HS 54.38 0.09.17 40.09
5 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 57.55 0.12.34 37.07
6 Mäki-Petäys Eeva EsAk 59.47 0.14.26 35.18
Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS KES -
Jaskari Paula HU-46 KES -
Haakana Heli EsSu KES -
Lankinen Hanna HS EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 40.25 0.00.00 55.27
2 Einonen Päivi LS-37 42.09 0.01.44 52.11
3 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 43.00 0.02.35 50.22
4 Tikkanen Leena LamSä 50.31 0.10.06 42.01
5 Sorsa Anne Pihkan 52.17 0.11.52 39.88
6 Harju Leena LS-37 56.20 0.15.55 36.35
7 Paronen Hanna IHR 59.28 0.19.03 33.81
8 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.01.19 0.20.54 32.18
9 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 1.03.58 0.23.33 30.27
10 Siivola Sari EsAk 1.07.49 0.27.24 28.00

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 29.15 0.00.00 60.00
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 30.21 0.01.06 57.11
3 Montonen Outi IHR 31.02 0.01.47 55.14
4 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 36.39 0.07.24 46.09
5 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 37.28 0.08.13 44.50
6 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 38.53 0.09.38 42.32
7 Lehto Ulla KyS 39.04 0.09.49 41.56
8 Niemi Päivi RR 42.04 0.12.49 38.07
9 Anttila Sisko LamSä 46.06 0.16.51 34.27
10 Miettinen Anneli HyRa 48.54 0.19.39 31.85
11 Paaso Leena PeRa 1.07.52 0.38.37 22.63
12 Reponen Sirpa Raus 1.08.11 0.38.56 22.20
Töyrylä Marja KyS HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 32.22 0.00.00 50.46
2 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 34.18 0.01.56 46.90
3 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 37.14 0.04.52 42.55
4 Patronen Lea EsAk 39.27 0.07.05 39.54
5 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 39.57 0.07.35 38.43
6 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 40.07 0.07.45 37.66
7 Rinne Annikki HU-46 41.58 0.09.36 35.41
8 Suni Tuula KärKV 45.25 0.13.03 32.19
Savelainen Marketta HS KES -
Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 KES -
Bergström Anneli EsSu KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 43.06 0.00.00 45.70
2 Väisänen Aune RR 43.10 0.00.04 44.77
3 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 43.12 0.00.06 43.88
4 Voudinmäki Kaarina SWE 44.14 0.01.08 42.02
5 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 44.15 0.01.09 41.17
6 Salmela Juulia RiSu 44.44 0.01.38 39.90
7 Torp Tytti HS 45.51 0.02.45 38.13
8 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 50.06 0.07.00 34.15
9 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 54.15 0.11.09 30.86
Kanerva Marja Raus EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 42.27 0.00.00 38.68
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 44.33 0.02.06 35.75
3 Raatikka Marja HS 1.07.58 0.25.31 22.71
4 Tervala Eeva HU-46 1.22.04 0.39.37 18.20
Lindeman Gunnel HS KES -
Ollikainen Helvi HS KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 52.37 0.00.00 39.15
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 59.07 0.06.30 32.23
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.19.31 0.26.54 22.02

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalava Aune KeU 1.30.11 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Nykänen Sanna AR KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Venla MU 36.13 0.00.00 44.35
2 Hasu Outi Orient 37.10 0.00.57 41.05
3 Koivunen Nea MU 53.58 0.17.45 26.79
4 Lindfelt Suvi LS-37 55.26 0.19.13 24.63

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hasu Iina Orient 28.03 0.00.00 52.47
2 Kyrö Anni RaVa 29.07 0.01.04 49.71
3 Friman Ronja HyRa 33.40 0.05.37 42.26
4 Aaltonen Katariina HS 35.52 0.07.49 38.99
5 Ruponen Terhi RaVa 36.52 0.08.49 37.26
6 Kalenius Camilla LS-37 41.26 0.13.23 32.56
7 Malinen Anni TVV 42.54 0.14.51 30.88
8 Roininen Essi HS 44.59 0.16.56 28.90
9 Kurki Heidi AskU 56.27 0.28.24 22.60
10 Immonen Ella RaVa 1.00.49 0.32.46 20.57

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Venla HS 24.25 0.00.00
2 Tuominen Krista LS-37 24.45 0.00.20
3 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 25.04 0.00.39
4 Vepsä Ida LS-37 27.07 0.02.42
5 Kiljunen Elisa RaVa 27.25 0.03.00
6 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 28.43 0.04.18
7 Kolila Tiina AR 29.21 0.04.56
8 Kantola Claudia LS-37 33.06 0.08.41
9 Kuusela Aino RaVa 39.44 0.15.19
10 Kopra Ella HU-46 54.19 0.29.54
11 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 1.01.14 0.36.49
Koljonen Annika HU-46 HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 25.13 0.00.00
2 Vantaala Roosa LamSä 27.12 0.01.59
3 Kangasaho Aino HS 34.45 0.09.32
4 Espo Elina KS 36.47 0.11.34
5 Kolstela Hilla HU-46 39.03 0.13.50
6 Koljonen Erika HU-46 1.06.11 0.40.58
7 Pirkkalainen Siiri HU-46 1.17.49 0.52.36

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 26.06 0.00.00
2 Kemppainen Veera HU-46 29.39 0.03.33
3 Lehmusvuori Eeda LS-37 33.34 0.07.28
4 Kolila Henna AR 35.17 0.09.11
5 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 36.05 0.09.59
6 Heiskanen Eevi HS 36.29 0.10.23
7 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkan 37.30 0.11.24
8 Korhonen Minea MU 38.37 0.12.31
9 Riutto Emilia HU-46 39.45 0.13.39
10 Lokkila Emilia AR 40.19 0.14.13
11 Karling Fia Pihkan 42.49 0.16.43
12 Varonen Netta LeSi 44.45 0.18.39
13 Vepsä Aino HU-46 48.02 0.21.56
Janhunen Jenni MU EIL -
Kulmala Alisa RR HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nora HiKi 19.38 0.00.00
2 Sorri Sara S-JKL 20.08 0.00.30
3 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 21.10 0.01.32
4 Maasilta Lumi RaVa 21.56 0.02.18
5 Turakainen Veera HS 23.10 0.03.32
6 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 23.11 0.03.33
7 Varonen Tinja LeSi 25.40 0.06.02
8 Ruuskanen Senni MU 26.42 0.07.04
9 Tupitsa Milla HS 27.00 0.07.22
10 Lahdelma Lumi-Kukka KärKV 27.15 0.07.37
11 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 28.16 0.08.38
12 Kivistö Lotta AR 28.17 0.08.39
13 Leppänen Nella LS-37 29.16 0.09.38
14 Ikola Elsa HS 30.45 0.11.07
15 Väisänen Doris HS 30.46 0.11.08
16 Lokkila Camilla AR 31.06 0.11.28
17 Mäki-Petäys Maria EsAk 31.32 0.11.54
18 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 32.33 0.12.55
19 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 32.34 0.12.56
20 Riutto Eerika HU-46 32.36 0.12.58
21 Hasu Aino Orient 33.58 0.14.20
22 Korhonen Netta MU 36.16 0.16.38
23 Salminen Johanna AR 44.24 0.24.46
24 Aho Essi LS-37 46.48 0.27.10
Gröhn Ronja HU-46 EIL -
Kero Ada HlS EIL -