FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Husqvarna-kisa
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 78
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikonen Pasi VaajTe 35.57 0.00.00 98.55
2 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 38.18 0.02.21 92.32
3 Niemi Vili RR 38.29 0.02.32 91.70
4 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 39.10 0.03.13 89.93
5 Föhr Tero VeVe 39.25 0.03.28 89.18
6 Parkkinen Jarno RR 39.31 0.03.34 88.78
7 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 39.37 0.03.40 88.38
8 Pajunen Jere KR 39.48 0.03.51 87.80
9 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 40.04 0.04.07 87.05
10 Närvä Marko Lynx 40.10 0.04.13 86.66
11 Sild Timo HiKi 40.21 0.04.24 86.09
12 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 40.39 0.04.42 85.29
13 Weckman Janne VeVe 40.51 0.04.54 84.70
14 Huttunen Esa TuMe 41.45 0.05.48 82.71
15 Heikka Janne HiKi 42.05 0.06.08 81.89
16 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 42.28 0.06.31 80.99
17 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 42.35 0.06.38 80.60
18 Arvola Miika Koovee 42.40 0.06.43 80.29
19 Sirén Mikko AngA 42.44 0.06.47 80.00
20 Donner Mikael OK77 43.23 0.07.26 78.64
21 Penttinen Topi Orient 43.31 0.07.34 78.24
22 Patana Mikko HiKi 43.35 0.07.38 77.96
23 Väre Teemu PR 43.43 0.07.46 77.57
24 Keskisaari Ville VaajTe 43.47 0.07.50 77.29
25 Tölli Marko S-JKL 43.51 0.07.54 77.02
26 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 43.54 0.07.57 76.77
27 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 44.33 0.08.36 75.50
28 Liukkonen Kalle HiKi 44.46 0.08.49 74.98
29 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 44.52 0.08.55 74.66
30 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 44.54 0.08.57 74.45
31 Laine Tuomo HiKi 45.08 0.09.11 73.91
32 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 45.39 0.09.42 72.92
33 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 45.53 0.09.56 72.40
34 Airila Markus KeU 46.03 0.10.06 71.99
35 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 46.20 0.10.23 71.40
36 Metsälä Juuso KR 46.24 0.10.27 71.15
37 Hartvik Toni PR 46.55 0.10.58 70.22
38 Haarlaa Tapio HS 47.03 0.11.06 69.87
39 Westerlund Juho Koovee 47.18 0.11.21 69.36
40 Loukkalahti Otto HiKi 47.31 0.11.34 68.90
41 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 48.26 0.12.29 67.45
42 Ojapalo Joona RR 49.22 0.13.25 66.03
42 Kirmula Miika AngA 49.22 0.13.25 66.03
44 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 49.28 0.13.31 65.62
45 Kokkila Ville EsSu 49.32 0.13.35 65.39
46 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 49.42 0.13.45 65.04
47 Taussi Jussi VeVe 50.03 0.14.06 64.44
48 Nieminen Pauli HS 50.57 0.15.00 63.17
49 Salo Mikael Orient 51.21 0.15.24 62.54
50 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 51.44 0.15.47 61.95
51 Paasikoski Antti RR 53.45 0.17.48 59.49
52 Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 53.58 0.18.01 59.13
53 Lantela Jaani VeVe 54.11 0.18.14 58.76
54 Haaramo Panu EsSu 54.13 0.18.16 58.60
55 Hasu Topi Orient 55.46 0.19.49 56.85
56 Vahala Jani MaMa 55.59 0.20.02 56.50
57 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 56.50 0.20.53 55.54
58 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 57.40 0.21.43 54.61
59 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 59.12 0.23.15 53.08
60 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 1.00.08 0.24.11 52.14
61 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1.00.09 0.24.12 52.02
62 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 1.01.37 0.25.40 50.67
63 Juutilainen Pauli KeU 1.04.14 0.28.17 48.49
64 Rauhala Juha EsSu 1.06.44 0.30.47 46.57
65 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 1.08.04 0.32.07 45.56
66 Kotola Mikko Pihkan 1.08.21 0.32.24 45.27
67 Kärkkäinen Pasi HS 1.09.54 0.33.57 44.17
68 Huhta Kari ORa 1.14.46 0.38.49 41.20
69 Pohjoisaho Seppo LaTa 1.22.14 0.46.17 37.38
70 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.25.50 0.49.53 35.73
71 Koskela Petri SuVe 1.29.32 0.53.35 34.17
Pyymäki Leo EsSu HYL -
Fabritius Mikael Orient KES -
Väisänen Patrik KS HYL -
Hall Andreas Femman KES -
Leskinen Aapo Lynx KES -
Sorjonen Pekka EsSu KES -
Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS HYL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koho Taneli RR 37.18 0.00.00 40.42
2 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 42.11 0.04.53 34.40
3 Laukka Ville Raus 49.57 0.12.39 27.92
4 Ijas Markku Raus 51.48 0.14.30 25.83
5 Velema Hans-Paul Rasti88 59.41 0.22.23 21.47

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Perä Tapio RasKu 45.07 0.00.00 50.87
2 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 45.18 0.00.11 49.39
3 Seppälä Ville KyS 54.23 0.09.16 40.09
4 Johansson Tuomas HS 59.34 0.14.27 35.64
5 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 1.10.43 0.25.36 29.21
6 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.25.19 0.40.12 23.54
7 Ikonen Lari LS-37 1.27.50 0.42.43 22.21

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Mikael Lynx 36.00 0.00.00 67.98
2 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 37.37 0.01.37 64.66
3 Tala Tuomas HiKi 37.38 0.01.38 64.22
4 Hytönen Harri RaVa 38.01 0.02.01 63.17
5 Salonen Mikko HS 38.34 0.02.34 61.87
6 Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe 38.35 0.02.35 61.45
7 Nymalm Sören PIF 38.37 0.02.37 61.00
8 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 39.24 0.03.24 59.40
9 Aumo Jussi MSParma 40.44 0.04.44 57.08
10 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 40.54 0.04.54 56.47
11 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 40.55 0.04.55 56.08
12 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 41.00 0.05.00 55.59
13 Malinen Mika HS 41.36 0.05.36 54.42
14 Salonen Tero HauSi 43.36 0.07.36 51.57
15 Asklöf Tom Lynx 46.06 0.10.06 48.44
16 Liljeström Kimmo HS 47.35 0.11.35 46.61
17 Hannula Markus MU 48.42 0.12.42 45.23
18 Kettunen Petri KR 50.06 0.14.06 43.66
19 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 50.36 0.14.36 42.93
20 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 50.54 0.14.54 42.37
21 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 55.49 0.19.49 38.37
22 Varonen Teemu LeSi 56.45 0.20.45 37.47
23 Simovaara Jyrki EsAk 1.08.11 0.32.11 30.96
24 Rantamäki Reko HS 1.08.49 0.32.49 30.45
Johansson Jari Orient HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Bjørlo Kjetil NOR 39.31 0.00.00 62.14
2 Malinen Juha KR 39.38 0.00.07 61.64
3 Tilli Juha Lynx 41.23 0.01.52 58.73
4 Ojanen Tuomas HS 43.35 0.04.04 55.47
5 Ray Tomas OK77 43.36 0.04.05 55.16
6 Tötterman Petri OK77 45.03 0.05.32 53.10
7 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 45.35 0.06.04 52.20
8 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 47.26 0.07.55 49.90
9 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 47.43 0.08.12 49.34
10 Väänänen Urpo KR 49.28 0.09.57 47.33
11 Kulmala Mika RR 50.27 0.10.56 46.16
12 Tähtinen Timo HS 50.30 0.10.59 45.86
13 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 51.00 0.11.29 45.16
14 Autio Rauno KaRa 51.21 0.11.50 44.61
15 Taskila Sakari LeSi 56.08 0.16.37 40.58
16 Selin Tommy EsAk 57.02 0.17.31 39.72
17 Ihalainen Pertti InkTe 58.05 0.18.34 38.78
18 Sorri Pertti RaHa 58.33 0.19.02 38.25
19 Olaussen Jim NOR 1.01.14 0.21.43 36.37
20 Brink Anders PIF 1.03.42 0.24.11 34.76
21 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.06.07 0.26.36 33.30
22 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 1.10.33 0.31.02 31.03
23 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.12.36 0.33.05 29.98
24 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.15.48 0.36.17 28.54
25 Kauhanen Ari OK77 1.17.20 0.37.49 27.81
26 Karlsson Anders PIF 1.26.03 0.46.32 24.85
27 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.43.13 1.03.42 20.59
28 Lohi Jarkko RaHa 1.51.19 1.11.48 18.98
Kantanen Olli OK77 HYL -
Kyhäräinen Jukka HS KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtala Markku PIF 31.48 0.00.00 60.86
2 Nyholm Thomas TP 32.18 0.00.30 59.63
3 Nykänen Asko MU 32.46 0.00.58 58.49
4 Laiho Hannu RaVa 33.21 0.01.33 57.19
5 Lamberg Seppo VaajTe 33.38 0.01.50 56.43
6 Enroth Ari RR 34.35 0.02.47 54.61
7 Stenbäck Peter AOK 35.40 0.03.52 52.69
8 Peltola Ilkka IHR 35.46 0.03.58 52.28
9 Pesola Sakari RasKe 36.04 0.04.16 51.58
10 Joensuu Raimo HS 36.40 0.04.52 50.48
11 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 37.09 0.05.21 49.57
12 Laine Markku MU 37.42 0.05.54 48.60
13 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 39.01 0.07.13 46.72
14 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 39.56 0.08.08 45.41
15 Lampinen Raino HS 40.13 0.08.25 44.86
16 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 41.09 0.09.21 43.62
17 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 41.54 0.10.06 42.61
18 Molnar Geza LS-37 42.28 0.10.40 41.82
19 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 43.11 0.11.23 40.91
20 Lammi Hannu HS 46.47 0.14.59 37.56
21 Mäntynen Ari KyS 48.13 0.16.25 36.25
22 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 48.41 0.16.53 35.71
23 Westberg Kim OK77 49.47 0.17.59 34.74
24 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 53.28 0.21.40 32.17
25 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 53.36 0.21.48 31.91
26 Tuomi Pertti AskU 54.46 0.22.58 31.06
27 Lahtinen Jari IHR 55.04 0.23.16 30.72
28 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77 58.00 0.26.12 29.01
29 Karppinen Juha Raus 1.04.14 0.32.26 26.05
Ahvonen Jyrki HS KES -
Vestola Heikki RaVa KES -
Withers Murray AUS KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markki Tapio EsSu 29.48 0.00.00 58.98
2 Jonsson Søren NOR 30.03 0.00.15 58.12
3 Arki Hannu TuMe 31.51 0.02.03 54.49
4 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 32.46 0.02.58 52.63
5 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 33.16 0.03.28 51.51
6 Popov Oleg Pihkan 33.36 0.03.48 50.67
7 Nyberg Henry Orient 33.40 0.03.52 50.25
8 Vennelä Simo-Pekka RaVa 35.31 0.05.43 47.32
9 Malinen Jouko HS 36.36 0.06.48 45.62
10 Parnetti Roy HyRa 36.57 0.07.09 44.89
11 Nordbroden Jorn NOR 37.13 0.07.25 44.27
12 Leppälä Martti HlS 39.02 0.09.14 41.93
13 Pellinen Jari AngA 40.09 0.10.21 40.49
14 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 40.29 0.10.41 39.89
15 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 41.10 0.11.22 38.96
16 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 42.08 0.12.20 37.80
17 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 42.20 0.12.32 37.36
18 Ojala Osmo HS 42.24 0.12.36 37.05
19 Turunen Ismo RR 42.56 0.13.08 36.33
20 Ollila Jarmo AOK 43.32 0.13.44 35.58
21 Pigg Seppo MU 46.04 0.16.16 33.38
22 Tamminen Heikki SuJu 46.28 0.16.40 32.86
23 Laakso Jarmo HS 55.40 0.25.52 27.23
24 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.00.48 0.31.00 24.75
25 Simola Pertti EsSu 1.00.59 0.31.11 24.50

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 29.16 0.00.00 58.09
2 Savelainen Jouni HS 29.31 0.00.15 57.29
3 Harju Hannu JäPa 31.02 0.01.46 54.20
4 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 31.33 0.02.17 53.02
5 Tervo Vesa RR 32.04 0.02.48 51.88
6 Helkkula Simo PiTa 32.37 0.03.21 50.73
7 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 33.11 0.03.55 49.59
8 Uljas Risto Jyry 33.16 0.04.00 49.19
9 Turku Vesa HS 34.35 0.05.19 47.05
10 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 35.31 0.06.15 45.56
11 Saarinen Heikki MU 36.17 0.07.01 44.35
12 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 36.30 0.07.14 43.83
13 Lassila Heikki PiTa 37.06 0.07.50 42.88
14 Holappa Paavo TVV 41.34 0.12.18 38.05
15 Turunen Erkki SuSe 41.38 0.12.22 37.77
16 Valkonen Timo RR 41.56 0.12.40 37.29
17 Parviainen Martti XYZ 42.44 0.13.28 36.38
18 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 44.46 0.15.30 34.52
19 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 45.05 0.15.49 34.08
20 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 46.43 0.17.27 32.69
21 Hotti Reino HS 47.03 0.17.47 32.26
22 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 48.59 0.19.43 30.80
23 Nieminen Hannu JRV 49.04 0.19.48 30.57
24 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 49.56 0.20.40 29.85
25 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 50.05 0.20.49 29.58
26 Uusi-Simola Yrjö MU 53.41 0.24.25 27.43
27 Harju Hannu EsSu 56.11 0.26.55 26.05
28 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 1.16.17 0.47.01 19.06
Koivula Jouko HS HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huttunen Kari KeU 25.27 0.00.00 51.63
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 25.32 0.00.05 51.30
3 Wessman Risto HiKi 26.25 0.00.58 49.43
4 Pajala Tauno EsSu 27.51 0.02.24 46.74
5 Korpinen Seppo RR 29.15 0.03.48 44.36
6 Peltola Timo MSParma 29.19 0.03.52 44.12
7 Leino Tapio HS 29.52 0.04.25 43.17
8 Liljeström Åge HS 30.13 0.04.46 42.54
9 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 31.06 0.05.39 41.20
10 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 31.25 0.05.58 40.65
11 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 31.49 0.06.22 40.01
12 Jokela Erkki LeSi 31.59 0.06.32 39.67
13 Jarva Risto OrPo 32.18 0.06.51 39.16
14 Varjonen Antero RR 33.09 0.07.42 38.03
15 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 33.16 0.07.49 37.77
16 Valtee Pertti HS 33.27 0.08.00 37.44
17 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 33.35 0.08.08 37.17
18 Sten Börje Orient 33.37 0.08.10 37.01
19 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 33.43 0.08.16 36.78
20 Nieminen Pertti RR 33.49 0.08.22 36.55
21 Tuominen Seppo KS 34.02 0.08.35 36.20
22 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 34.14 0.08.47 35.87
23 Ilonen Kalevi Orient 35.09 0.09.42 34.81
24 Kuosa Harri LoJa 35.43 0.10.16 34.15
25 Andelin Jouko LaTa 35.50 0.10.23 33.92
26 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 36.35 0.11.08 33.11
27 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 36.43 0.11.16 32.88
28 Mattila Hannu EsAk 36.46 0.11.19 32.73
29 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 37.11 0.11.44 32.25
30 Romula Tuomo Mesik 37.32 0.12.05 31.84
31 Mustranta Antti HS 37.36 0.12.09 31.67
31 Sirola Risto KeU 37.36 0.12.09 31.67
33 Parikka Reino EsAk 37.43 0.12.16 31.36
34 Virtanen Markku EsAk 38.42 0.13.15 30.45
35 Partanen Risto HyRa 39.06 0.13.39 30.04
36 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 39.12 0.13.45 29.86
37 Kemppainen Markku Mesik 39.16 0.13.49 29.70
38 Reijula Tapio Mesik 39.33 0.14.06 29.38
39 Ekholm Hans AOK 40.06 0.14.39 28.88
40 Latvasto Erkki HS 41.34 0.16.07 27.76
41 Kinnari Seppo Pihkan 41.55 0.16.28 27.43
42 Lahtonen Tapio TP 43.46 0.18.19 26.18
43 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 50.39 0.25.12 22.54
44 Sane Kari HS 51.45 0.26.18 21.98
45 Honkonen Antti LaTa 53.06 0.27.39 21.34
46 Reponen Jouko Raus 54.04 0.28.37 20.89
47 Kätkä Vesa Reima 56.29 0.31.02 19.92
48 Teppo Jaakko KoS 1.01.44 0.36.17 18.16
Reinikainen Pentti Jyry KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivula Keijo HyRa 27.46 0.00.00 45.17
2 Isoherranen Seppo HS 28.08 0.00.22 44.39
3 Rapakko Timo SuSi 28.37 0.00.51 43.45
4 Kanerva Unto Jyry 28.52 0.01.06 42.88
5 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 30.55 0.03.09 39.86
6 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 31.55 0.04.09 38.43
7 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 33.17 0.05.31 36.69
8 Peitsala Osmo HS 34.30 0.06.44 35.23
9 Österberg Reino LeSi 34.34 0.06.48 35.01
10 Karjalainen Jouko HS 34.56 0.07.10 34.48
11 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 36.22 0.08.36 32.97
12 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 36.52 0.09.06 32.37
13 Rönn Ralf AOK 36.59 0.09.13 32.12
14 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 37.40 0.09.54 31.39
15 Punkero Toivo HyRa 39.04 0.11.18 30.12
16 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 40.35 0.12.49 28.86
17 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 41.27 0.13.41 28.12
18 Vilenius Markku Jyry 41.28 0.13.42 27.98
19 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 41.35 0.13.49 27.77
20 Lindeman Osmo HS 41.41 0.13.55 27.57
21 Lainema Matti MSParma 41.46 0.14.00 27.38
22 Seppä Matti HS 43.23 0.15.37 26.23
23 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 46.29 0.18.43 24.37
24 Kvick Aimo IHR 47.02 0.19.16 23.96
25 Raimovaara Erkki HS 48.04 0.20.18 23.33
26 Karila Veijo Pihkan 50.11 0.22.25 22.24
27 Hakio Risto HS 52.11 0.24.25 21.28
28 Juntunen Olli HS 53.47 0.26.01 20.54
29 Klinga Esa LS-37 54.07 0.26.21 20.31
30 Hovinen Simo KeU 55.44 0.27.58 19.63
31 Haaramo Matti EsSu 57.37 0.29.51 18.89
32 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.00.13 0.32.27 17.98
33 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.11.28 0.43.42 15.07
Kallio-Könnö Aarno KauKa HYL -
Hjelm Kalevi EKSu KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 28.40 0.00.00 40.70
2 Setälä Toivo JäPa 31.08 0.02.28 37.10
3 Ruokonen Keijo HS 34.29 0.05.49 33.15
4 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 39.02 0.10.22 28.99
5 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 40.27 0.11.47 27.69
6 Jokinen Eino HyRa 41.16 0.12.36 26.86
7 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 41.49 0.13.09 26.22
8 Lyijynen Mauno PorvU 43.41 0.15.01 24.84
9 Laakso Mikko MU 44.49 0.16.09 23.95
10 Hurme Heikki HPV 48.13 0.19.33 22.02
11 Aarela Kari EsAk 49.30 0.20.50 21.21
Ijas Johannes KeU HYL -
Väyrynen Heikki EsSu HYL -
Saario Seppo MSParma HYL -
Pasonen Armo OK77 HYL -
Aho Mauri HPV KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 33.12 0.00.00 26.13
2 Asikainen Ville XYZ 33.32 0.00.20 25.10
3 Lahti Heikki LeSi 50.18 0.17.06 16.21
Luonteri Tapani XYZ KES -
Partanen Antero RaVi KES -
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 1.02.00 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hasu Simo Orient 40.24 0.00.00 56.97
2 Aaltonen Lassi HS 40.44 0.00.20 54.39
3 Väänänen Vili SV 45.59 0.05.35 46.30
4 Vilen Christoffer SV 48.38 0.08.14 42.00
5 Lammi Pekka HS 54.40 0.14.16 35.79

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Felde Olaussen Anders NOR 28.44 0.00.00 65.15
2 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 31.35 0.02.51 58.68
3 Tuomaala Eero TVV 31.51 0.03.07 57.60
4 Lehto Elias KarjUra 33.22 0.04.38 54.42
5 Svedberg Rickard SV 33.39 0.04.55 53.40
6 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 37.10 0.08.26 47.85
7 Alanko Valtteri SV 39.39 0.10.55 44.38
8 Visuri Kare OK77 40.03 0.11.19 43.47
9 Piirisild Janek HiKi 42.44 0.14.00 40.30
10 Kulagin Artur HS 42.56 0.14.12 39.68
11 Malinen Olli TVV 44.25 0.15.41 37.93
12 Salo Niklas Orient 46.05 0.17.21 36.15
13 Lehto Linus KarjUra 50.13 0.21.29 32.80
14 Myllylä Benjamin SV 54.18 0.25.34 29.99
15 Björklöf Tomas KarjUra 1.08.26 0.39.42 23.52
Hindsberg Christoffer SV HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Bjørlo Håkon Raadal NOR 21.07 0.00.00 62.27
2 Lönnström Emil Orient 23.40 0.02.33 55.07
3 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 24.53 0.03.46 51.91
4 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 25.14 0.04.07 50.73
5 Hakuli Tommi KeU 25.33 0.04.26 49.65
6 Nordbrøden Peter NOR 25.57 0.04.50 48.44
7 Tala Miika HS 26.02 0.04.55 47.84
8 Ray Jonathan OK77 26.07 0.05.00 47.24
9 Kunnas Jonne SV 28.59 0.07.52 42.17
10 Pasanen Henri SV 29.11 0.08.04 41.48
11 Salonen Matias HS 31.25 0.10.18 38.16
12 Lindahl Jesper AOK 34.00 0.12.53 34.92
13 Järvinen Maximilian SV 37.49 0.16.42 31.09
14 Varonen Matias LeSi 38.50 0.17.43 29.98
15 Koskenmäki Erno PorvU 39.31 0.18.24 29.17
16 Aamodt Resell Åsmund NOR 50.49 0.29.42 22.45
17 Holmgren Benjamin SV 1.00.31 0.39.24 18.66
Tiljander Ville HyRa HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sevelius Emil Orient 22.24 0.00.00 45.79
2 Lunøe Sam NOR 28.39 0.06.15 35.20
3 Schmitt Gran Olav NOR 29.41 0.07.17 33.40
4 Pähn Lauri EST 29.45 0.07.21 32.75
5 Østraat Sævareid Håkon NOR 31.01 0.08.37 30.86
6 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 32.05 0.09.41 29.30
7 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 39.52 0.17.28 23.15
8 Lohi Heikki RaHa 1.01.57 0.39.33 14.62
9 Parts Mihkel EST 1.17.25 0.55.01 11.48
Halden Gjermund Tørnqvist NOR KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jonsson Elias NOR 17.59 0.00.00
2 Melkas Niilo SV 18.10 0.00.11
3 Hurmerinta Fredrik AOK 21.24 0.03.25
4 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 21.56 0.03.57
5 Birkeland August Asheim NOR 22.00 0.04.01
6 Lönnström Eric Orient 23.10 0.05.11
7 Savolainen Esa Pihkan 23.54 0.05.55
8 Jern Linus OK77 25.25 0.07.26
9 Silvennoinen Algot Orient 25.40 0.07.41
10 Kamppinen Fredrik SV 28.53 0.10.54
11 Skaug Ytterbøl Alexander NOR 29.31 0.11.32
12 Mehtälä Jesper HS 38.48 0.20.49
Brendstuen Erlend NOR KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 15.00 0.00.00
2 Mårtenson Valter OK77 15.49 0.00.49
3 Lamberg Benjamin KeU 16.02 0.01.02
4 Talja Eljas OK77 17.44 0.02.44
5 Sevelius Ville Orient 21.18 0.06.18
6 Väisänen Leevi HS 22.06 0.07.06
7 Chr Hellerud Niels NOR 23.00 0.08.00
8 Vaenerberg Niko MU 31.53 0.16.53
Svedberg Rasmus SV KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haltia Ilari RR 14.00 0.00.00
2 Lintula Veikka SV 17.05 0.03.05
3 Heinonen Paavo HS 17.06 0.03.06
4 Boström Kristian Lynx 18.11 0.04.11
5 Donner Jonny OK77 21.04 0.07.04
6 Salo Kristian Orient 22.34 0.08.34
7 Reijonen Oskari PorvU 24.02 0.10.02
8 Hamppu Anton HS 24.22 0.10.22
9 Almann Hando EST 28.55 0.14.55
10 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 30.47 0.16.47
11 Johansson Eelis Orient 30.55 0.16.55
12 Sulander Valtteri SV 39.36 0.25.36
13 Liljeström Tommi HS 41.54 0.27.54
Nieminen Jonne AOK HYL -
Kunnas Oskar SV HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jesper OK77 20.32 0.00.00
2 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 33.00 0.12.28
3 Väisänen Lenni HS 47.06 0.26.34

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltola Arttu Lynx 11.00 0.00.00
2 Suurnäkki Elias KS 13.37 0.02.37
3 Muukkonen Topias KeU 15.03 0.04.03
4 Lönnström Elias Orient 15.15 0.04.15
5 Koponen Matias Lynx 18.21 0.07.21
6 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 18.41 0.07.41
7 Nordgren Simon AOK 19.24 0.08.24
8 Koho Miika RR 20.21 0.09.21
9 Määttä Max SV 20.54 0.09.54
10 Nousiainen Erik SV 21.12 0.10.12
11 Hindsberg Christian SV 21.29 0.10.29
12 Kytömäki Aapo KeU 21.41 0.10.41
13 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 22.01 0.11.01
14 Joensuu Juuso HS 22.12 0.11.12
15 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 24.29 0.13.29
16 Sillman Valter SV 24.52 0.13.52
17 Pekkala Miikka EsSu 26.15 0.15.15
18 Nuottajärvi Veeti SV 26.47 0.15.47
19 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 27.17 0.16.17
20 Lintula Aapo SV 28.10 0.17.10
20 Kytömäki Esko KeU 28.10 0.17.10
22 Martikainen Anton SV 29.26 0.18.26
23 Malmi Juho HS 30.25 0.19.25
24 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 31.00 0.20.00
25 Ketolainen Aaron Pihkan 32.24 0.21.24
26 Sulander Severi SV 34.03 0.23.03
27 Nuottajärvi Elias SV 35.14 0.24.14
28 Packalen Kasper Lynx 43.42 0.32.42

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Engström Josefine SWE 36.25 0.00.00 89.94
2 Harju Venla TP 36.59 0.00.34 88.23
3 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 37.44 0.01.19 86.16
4 Mjösund Katja MSParma 38.01 0.01.36 85.20
5 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 42.18 0.05.53 76.29
6 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 42.51 0.06.26 75.03
7 Westerlund Ina OK77 43.50 0.07.25 73.08
8 Tervo Susanna MSParma 43.51 0.07.26 72.78
9 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 44.37 0.08.12 71.26
10 Kiiski Johanna HS 44.52 0.08.27 70.59
11 Pekkala Sini EsSu 45.00 0.08.35 70.12
12 Haarlaa Tiina HS 45.10 0.08.45 69.59
13 Laakso Niina HiKi 46.08 0.09.43 67.88
14 Murtola Elisa VeVe 46.24 0.09.59 67.23
15 Andelin Sanna LaTa 46.46 0.10.21 66.44
16 Malmi Päivi HS 46.58 0.10.33 65.91
17 Töyrylä Salla VeVe 47.27 0.11.02 64.98
18 Nilsson Kaisa NOR 47.44 0.11.19 64.35
19 Ryyppö Minna HS 47.58 0.11.33 63.78
20 Lindholm Vivian OK77 48.52 0.12.27 62.36
21 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 48.58 0.12.33 61.99
22 Virta Elli RasKa 49.35 0.13.10 60.98
23 Kyckling Katja HyRa 50.32 0.14.07 59.59
24 Nurmela Sari VeVe 50.43 0.14.18 59.14
25 Mattila Milla HS 51.02 0.14.37 58.54
26 Närvä Sini Lynx 52.33 0.16.08 56.62
27 Hietaoja Essi HS 53.01 0.16.36 55.90
28 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 54.45 0.18.20 53.91
29 Salmenoja Sanna MSParma 55.18 0.18.53 53.16
30 Orkola Pirita HiKi 55.27 0.19.02 52.80
31 Kollanen Teresa RasKu 56.05 0.19.40 51.99
32 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 56.32 0.20.07 51.36
33 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 56.43 0.20.18 50.99
34 Juga Laura KeU 1.00.31 0.24.06 47.59
35 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.00.33 0.24.08 47.36
36 Mäkilä Sohvi LS-37 1.02.42 0.26.17 45.55
37 Hietaoja Nelli HS 1.04.01 0.27.36 44.42
38 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.04.50 0.28.25 43.68
39 Castrén Jenni Jyry 1.06.07 0.29.42 42.65
40 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 1.06.26 0.30.01 42.27
41 Grahn Elina NOK 1.08.20 0.31.55 40.91
42 Nieminen Outi RR 1.10.16 0.33.51 39.62

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 31.12 0.00.00 39.06
2 Kalatie Elina HS 35.25 0.04.13 33.55
3 Pirinen Marjo LaTa 35.38 0.04.26 32.49
4 Sundberg Tuula EKSu 36.13 0.05.01 31.13
5 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia KauKa 39.13 0.08.01 27.97
6 Mattila Marika HS 58.05 0.26.53 18.36
Andelin Marjaana LaTa KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aumo Jeannette Orient 37.22 0.00.00 68.47
2 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 39.58 0.02.36 63.05
3 Ryynänen Laura Pihkan 42.49 0.05.27 57.96
4 Velema Riikka Rasti88 43.05 0.05.43 56.71
5 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 45.07 0.07.45 53.30
6 Huusari Heidi InkTe 47.24 0.10.02 49.93
7 Laakso Kati Hiisi 47.57 0.10.35 48.55
8 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 49.01 0.11.39 46.71
9 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 50.24 0.13.02 44.67
10 Aumo Satu Pihkan 52.45 0.15.23 41.95
11 Sintonen Anu Pihkan 1.09.33 0.32.11 31.27

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkola Marika KR 28.33 0.00.00 69.25
2 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 32.17 0.03.44 60.78
3 Laukkanen Marja KS 32.19 0.03.46 60.26
4 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 34.57 0.06.24 55.29
5 Salonen Heidi HS 36.43 0.08.10 52.23
6 Wartiainen Piritta KS 37.33 0.09.00 50.68
7 Kainulainen Tiina HS 39.52 0.11.19 47.36
8 Schmitt Gran Frauke NOR 41.21 0.12.48 45.30
9 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 42.24 0.13.51 43.83
10 Uusi-Simola Heli MU 43.02 0.14.29 42.84
11 Rantamäki Karin HS 43.45 0.15.12 41.80
12 Erola Petra HS 43.48 0.15.15 41.41
13 Turakainen Irene HS 45.10 0.16.37 39.83
14 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 45.56 0.17.23 38.84
15 Johansson Anne Orient 47.24 0.18.51 37.33
16 Tala Satu HS 48.01 0.19.28 36.54
17 Parts Kadri EST 56.28 0.27.55 30.81
18 Tupitsa Nina HS 1.06.49 0.38.16 25.82
19 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.21.21 0.52.48 21.02
Koistinen Marjo EsSu HYL -
Escartin-Sorjonen Laila EsSu KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 30.43 0.00.00 62.48
2 Hagman Terése AOK 35.47 0.05.04 53.10
3 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 37.19 0.06.36 50.40
4 Tilli Virpi Lynx 37.34 0.06.51 49.55
5 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 39.17 0.08.34 46.90
6 Ray Carola OK77 39.29 0.08.46 46.18
7 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 40.31 0.09.48 44.53
8 Alden-Nieminen Helena AOK 43.39 0.12.56 40.89
9 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 49.46 0.19.03 35.48
10 Frenckell von Sofie OK77 51.32 0.20.49 33.89
11 Paalanen Anne RR 56.07 0.25.24 30.78
12 Lankinen Hanna HS 58.16 0.27.33 29.31
13 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 58.28 0.27.45 28.89
14 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 1.03.36 0.32.53 26.25
15 Jern Tove OK77 1.14.59 0.44.16 22.01
Mäki-Petäys Eeva EsAk KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laasonen Kirsi TP 35.13 0.00.00 59.41
2 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 36.58 0.01.45 55.89
3 Linjama Mirja EsSu 37.00 0.01.47 55.13
4 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 37.34 0.02.21 53.61
5 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 40.52 0.05.39 48.64
6 Sani Tuula HU-46 41.10 0.05.57 47.65
7 Siivola Sari EsAk 44.17 0.09.04 43.70
8 Vestola Arja NaTe 44.45 0.09.32 42.66
9 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 45.12 0.09.59 41.66
10 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 49.34 0.14.21 37.46
11 Markki Outi EsSu 50.19 0.15.06 36.38
12 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 51.09 0.15.56 35.28
13 Sild Sarmite EST 53.53 0.18.40 33.01

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 29.58 0.00.00 58.67
2 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 30.28 0.00.30 57.19
3 Laine Anneli RaVa 32.31 0.02.33 53.11
4 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 33.59 0.04.01 50.36
5 Töyrylä Marja KyS 34.22 0.04.24 49.35
6 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 34.37 0.04.39 48.54
7 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 34.38 0.04.40 48.07
8 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 35.59 0.06.01 45.84
9 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 36.56 0.06.58 44.24
10 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 41.55 0.11.57 38.61
11 Lehto Ulla KyS 43.00 0.13.02 37.28
12 Nordberg Liisa HS 44.36 0.14.38 35.59
13 Mäki-Simola Elina EsSu 46.26 0.16.28 33.85
14 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 47.39 0.17.41 32.66
15 Ojapalo Anneli RR 56.01 0.26.03 27.51
16 Reponen Sirpa Raus 58.05 0.28.07 26.26
Illaru Sinikka PePo KES -
Hovirinta Marjo TuMe KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 28.40 0.00.00 52.44
2 Koivula Sirpa RasKa 34.23 0.05.43 43.07
3 Andelin Tarja LaTa 36.53 0.08.13 39.54
4 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 37.09 0.08.29 38.65
5 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 37.52 0.09.12 37.32
6 Bergström Anneli EsSu 39.00 0.10.20 35.66
7 Honkavaara Paula RaVi 40.28 0.11.48 33.81
8 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 43.05 0.14.25 31.23
9 Strang Heidi HyRa 48.18 0.19.38 27.39
10 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 51.44 0.23.04 25.14
Turku Kaija HS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 30.34 0.00.00 49.21
2 Ryytty Raija SKVuoksi 31.50 0.01.16 46.66
3 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 33.14 0.02.40 44.13
4 Torp Tytti HS 35.19 0.04.45 40.99
5 Reeni Eva RiSu 37.27 0.06.53 38.15
6 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 38.48 0.08.14 36.34
7 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 38.56 0.08.22 35.73
8 Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra 44.40 0.14.06 30.73
9 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 45.12 0.14.38 29.95
10 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 51.14 0.20.40 26.05
11 Hovinen Riitta KeU 1.01.02 0.30.28 21.56
12 Kanerva Marja Raus 1.13.38 0.43.04 17.62
13 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 1.27.47 0.57.13 14.56

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 30.28 0.00.00 43.13
2 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 33.45 0.03.17 37.48
3 Latvasto Pirkko HS 49.46 0.19.18 24.43
4 Lindeman Gunnel HS 59.06 0.28.38 19.73
5 Ollikainen Helvi HS 1.23.17 0.52.49 13.41

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 34.17 0.00.00 40.37
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1.13.07 0.38.50 18.22
3 Lahti Kaija LeSi 1.22.06 0.47.49 15.60
4 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.26.08 0.51.51 14.26
Vehmanen Marjatta KeU KES -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markki Raakel EsSu 59.46 0.00.00
2 Ikkala Leena HS 1.04.36 0.04.50

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gustafsson Jannina TVV 35.48 0.00.00 76.51
2 Turunen Maaret RR 41.30 0.05.42 62.70
3 Borgman Mikaela SV 46.34 0.10.46 52.94
4 Jauhiainen Terhi RaHa 47.30 0.11.42 49.01

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF 27.49 0.00.00 64.48
2 Torgersen Ingvild NOR 30.40 0.02.51 57.23
3 Kivistö Tuulia SV 34.39 0.06.50 49.54
4 Holmgren Caroline SV 38.10 0.10.21 43.97
5 Grindstad Anneli NOR 39.22 0.11.33 41.66
6 Asheim Birkeland Nina NOR 43.47 0.15.58 36.58
7 Haug Marianne EST 51.33 0.23.44 30.32
Kippilä My Orient KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Granstedt Gina NOR 23.18 0.00.00 56.35
2 Haltia Riikka RR 25.08 0.01.50 51.45
3 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 25.56 0.02.38 49.11
4 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 27.56 0.04.38 44.89
5 Brink Johanna PIF 31.02 0.07.44 39.77
6 Högel Caroline SV 34.02 0.10.44 35.68
7 Martikainen Karoliina SV 35.34 0.12.16 33.59
8 Salonen Inka HS 40.12 0.16.54 29.23
9 Korhonen Saara TVV 44.50 0.21.32 25.77
10 Bakken Stine Madslien NOR 52.19 0.29.01 21.71
11 Karlsson Pernilla PIF 57.08 0.33.50 19.53

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hasu Iina Orient 26.59 0.00.00 47.92
2 Himma Kristiina EST 27.49 0.00.50 45.48
3 Pakkanen Anni SV 27.53 0.00.54 44.38
4 Turakainen Venla HS 29.56 0.02.57 40.42
5 Nymalm Amy PIF 31.52 0.04.53 37.09
6 Brække Synne NOR 50.13 0.23.14 22.99
7 Kollanen Petra Lynx 56.15 0.29.16 20.03
8 Withers Gabrielle AUS 1.04.52 0.37.53 16.94

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Janina OK77 16.58 0.00.00
2 Smeby Henriette NOR 20.38 0.03.40
3 Olaussen Idun Felde NOR 22.11 0.05.13
4 Aune Karoline NOR 23.00 0.06.02
5 Borgman Christa SV 23.48 0.06.50
6 Virtala Jenny PIF 24.22 0.07.24
7 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 25.00 0.08.02
8 Torgersen Nora NOR 25.02 0.08.04
9 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 25.17 0.08.19
10 Frenckell von Rafaela OK77 25.48 0.08.50
11 Kaukonen Ella EsSu 28.15 0.11.17
12 Korhonen Emmi TVV 31.32 0.14.34
13 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 34.52 0.17.54

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wiklund Ragne NOR 16.44 0.00.00
2 Raadal Bjørlo Hedda NOR 26.18 0.09.34
3 Säynätjoki Anni SV 53.52 0.37.08

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinaro Taru EsSu 19.16 0.00.00
2 Kangasaho Aino HS 20.13 0.00.57
3 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 20.22 0.01.06
4 Nordgren Sofia AOK 20.33 0.01.17
5 Lindahl Jannica AOK 21.20 0.02.04
6 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 21.35 0.02.19
7 Silvennoinen Venla Orient 22.32 0.03.16
8 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 23.01 0.03.45
9 Hakuli Hanna KeU 23.53 0.04.37
10 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 26.25 0.07.09
11 Asklöf Aino Lynx 27.02 0.07.46
12 Tala Emilia HS 27.52 0.08.36
13 Haug Kristina EST 29.20 0.10.04
14 Ekholm Amanda Orient 31.01 0.11.45
15 Tiljander Venla HyRa 32.42 0.13.26
16 Lidman Melissa SV 41.36 0.22.20
Tala Juulia HS HYL -
Salonen Venla HS HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karling Fia Pihkan 22.21 0.00.00
2 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkan 24.07 0.01.46
3 Turakainen Veera HS 30.10 0.07.49

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 12.42 0.00.00
2 Aumo Sabina Orient 16.56 0.04.14
3 Väisänen Doris HS 19.41 0.06.59
4 Martikainen Kristiina SV 19.44 0.07.02
5 Sillman Ellen SV 20.55 0.08.13
6 Moliis Saga SV 21.19 0.08.37
7 Salo Annika Orient 21.22 0.08.40
8 Hamppu Elina HS 21.26 0.08.44
9 Lönnström Melissa Orient 21.30 0.08.48
10 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 21.35 0.08.53
11 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 23.45 0.11.03
12 Wickholm Saga SV 24.00 0.11.18
13 Saajoranta Ella SV 24.56 0.12.14
14 Tupitsa Milla HS 25.13 0.12.31
15 Nordgren Cecilia AOK 25.55 0.13.13
16 Schroderus Elli SV 26.21 0.13.39
17 Rantakokko Merianna HS 26.31 0.13.49
18 Koho Milja RR 28.44 0.16.02
19 Hasu Aino Orient 30.35 0.17.53
20 Wickholm Wilma SV 32.51 0.20.09
21 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 43.35 0.30.53