FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Sisä-Suomen Rastipäivät
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heiska Samu LapVi 37.02 0.00.00 80.41
2 Kallio Kari Koovee 37.05 0.00.03 79.55
3 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 37.11 0.00.09 78.58
3 Heinonen Samuel VaajTe 37.11 0.00.09 78.58
5 Huikko Petteri VaajTe 38.29 0.01.27 74.48
6 Reponen Tommi PR 39.02 0.02.00 72.71
7 Liuha Jari VaajTe 39.31 0.02.29 71.12
8 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 40.22 0.03.20 68.93
9 Nurminen Joonas JRV 42.42 0.05.40 64.51
10 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 43.01 0.05.59 63.38
11 Bäckström Anders Femman 44.09 0.07.07 61.12
12 Maukonen Timo RastiE4 44.24 0.07.22 60.15
13 Sivill Keijo RastiE4 46.34 0.09.32 56.75
14 Tölli Marko S-JKL 48.20 0.11.18 54.10
15 Virkki Janne KeuKi 49.17 0.12.15 52.49
16 Krats Henri S-JKL 52.48 0.15.46 48.47
Alonen Matti S-JKL KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Matti Hanka 28.14 0.00.00 35.61
2 Päivärinta Juhani KiimU 37.32 0.09.18 25.78
3 Lillandt Rasmus Kristina 38.30 0.10.16 24.15
4 Laurila Mika KoskRi 42.21 0.14.07 21.07
5 Ali-Haapala Elias VetU 44.17 0.16.03 19.30

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Varis Ari RastiE4 39.18 0.00.00 52.05
2 Hämäläinen Ari JRV 43.43 0.04.25 45.38
3 Kero Mikko HlS 46.32 0.07.14 41.32
4 Björklund Sebastian Falken 47.37 0.08.19 39.09
5 Lamminsivu Harri S-JKL 48.05 0.08.47 37.43
6 Jansson Sören Falken 57.15 0.17.57 30.37

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtimäki Juha ViPa 35.13 0.00.00 51.08
2 Mäkinen Antti KR 36.23 0.01.10 48.62
3 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 38.40 0.03.27 44.98
4 Kettunen Petri KR 38.42 0.03.29 44.16
5 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 40.20 0.05.07 41.63
6 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 41.31 0.06.18 39.72
7 Kullman Dan Vörå 43.20 0.08.07 37.36
8 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 45.53 0.10.40 34.63
9 Björklund Tom Botnia 55.17 0.20.04 28.20
10 Lindholm Antti PerhKi 1.04.08 0.28.55 23.84

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tyynelä Kari VetU 35.33 0.00.00 49.96
2 Nissinen Arto UlvUra 39.27 0.03.54 44.27
3 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 40.31 0.04.58 42.38
4 Tonteri Heikki Navi 41.27 0.05.54 40.71
5 Järvinen Jari VaajTe 45.14 0.09.41 36.65
6 Manerus Eero PetPe 53.55 0.18.22 30.20
7 Hyttinen Tarmo RastiE4 57.37 0.22.04 27.74
8 Vuorenpää Tuomo JRV 58.14 0.22.41 26.94
9 Alamäki Arto KeuKi 59.21 0.23.48 25.94
10 Mörsky Janne KeuKi 1.08.01 0.32.28 22.20

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 39.29 0.00.00 51.09
2 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 41.05 0.01.36 48.29
3 Ylönen Juhani VaajTe 43.14 0.03.45 45.11
4 Korhonen Hannu S-JKL 45.29 0.06.00 42.14
5 Kalliokoski Arto PerhKi 47.24 0.07.55 39.72
6 Holm Mikael Minken 49.37 0.10.08 37.27
7 Korhonen Timo Hanka 49.56 0.10.27 36.36
8 Koponen Pekka LohiRa 51.01 0.11.32 34.93
9 Piispanen Reima SalRe 53.39 0.14.10 32.59
10 Turunen Juha ViPa 1.03.01 0.23.32 27.21

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 32.21 0.00.00 49.75
2 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 34.38 0.02.17 45.84
3 Linjala Pekka SaRa 36.49 0.04.28 42.52
4 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 37.32 0.05.11 41.12
5 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 37.54 0.05.33 40.15
6 Toikkanen Ilpo SuJu 42.54 0.10.33 34.96
7 Salonen Hannu KonnU 44.01 0.11.40 33.57
8 Siitonen Hannu RastiE4 44.24 0.12.03 32.79
9 Hämynen Timo ÄäSa 48.03 0.15.42 29.84
10 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 48.07 0.15.46 29.34
11 Lind Sune Falken 54.32 0.22.11 25.49
Harju Matti JäPa KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 32.47 0.00.00 46.65
2 Eno Kaarlo TeuRi 33.30 0.00.43 45.22
3 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 34.32 0.01.45 43.45
4 Raatikainen Pekka RastiE4 37.00 0.04.13 40.17
5 Kaihlavirta Heikki TikSu 37.03 0.04.16 39.73
6 Myllymäki Ari KPV 38.30 0.05.43 37.86
7 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 38.37 0.05.50 37.37
8 Pakarinen Jouko RastiE4 38.45 0.05.58 36.88
9 Virtanen Matti ViPa 42.45 0.09.58 33.09
10 Björklund Håkan Falken 44.14 0.11.27 31.66
11 Saario Jouni TuS 44.21 0.11.34 31.25
12 Järvenpää Voitto RastiE4 45.52 0.13.05 29.90
13 Salonen Kauko ViPa 46.01 0.13.14 29.49
14 Haapalehto Raimo VetU 49.38 0.16.51 27.06
15 Lassila Vesa M VetU 52.44 0.19.57 25.19
Niemistö Juha ViPa HYL -
Päivärinta Matti SievSi KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 34.12 0.00.00 40.83
2 Tammela Seppo TikSu 35.08 0.00.56 39.37
3 Kätkä Vesa Reima 35.26 0.01.14 38.67
4 Rauma Håkan Botnia 36.02 0.01.50 37.66
5 Äikäs Esko TikSu 37.03 0.02.51 36.27
6 Baumann Kurt SUI 41.24 0.07.12 32.14
7 Partanen Risto HyRa 42.38 0.08.26 30.91
8 Saarinen Mikko KeuKi 43.46 0.09.34 29.81
9 Kemppainen Markku Mesik 45.53 0.11.41 28.15
10 Partanen Aimo HaukivKi 47.15 0.13.03 27.06
11 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 48.45 0.14.33 25.96
12 Ikkala Markku S-JKL 51.15 0.17.03 24.43
13 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 52.45 0.18.33 23.49
Linna Mikko S-JKL KES -
Krats Matti S-JKL KES -
Häkkinen Risto ViPa KES -
Hytönen Jorma RastiE4 KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Partanen Paavo HyRa 26.15 0.00.00 36.37
1 Ruuskanen Seppo KuoSu 26.15 0.00.00 36.37
3 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 28.20 0.02.05 32.85
4 Puttonen Kalevi IPR 30.11 0.03.56 30.44
5 Reini Jaakko TikSu 30.15 0.04.00 29.98
6 Keskinen Matti TikSu 31.34 0.05.19 28.35
7 Kinnunen Ilpo RastiE4 39.36 0.13.21 22.30
8 Haanpää Pentti RasKu 39.43 0.13.28 21.93
9 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 41.01 0.14.46 20.95
10 Ilomäki Risto RasKe 49.37 0.23.22 17.08
11 Mali Pentti LohiRa 1.01.54 0.35.39 13.49
12 Haarala Rauno ViiSu 1.02.39 0.36.24 13.14
Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hietaharju Antti ÄhtU 25.43 0.00.00 32.45
2 Manerus Erkki PetPe 28.01 0.02.18 28.89
3 Vuorinen Pentti SuJu 28.05 0.02.22 27.93
4 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 35.46 0.10.03 21.23
5 Leppänen Kalle RastiE4 38.17 0.12.34 19.18
6 Parkkinen Seppo MikVa 1.00.21 0.34.38 11.75

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahm Väinö RastiE4 29.50 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 36.44 0.00.00 48.40
2 Kalliokoski Jooseppi RasTiimi 38.40 0.01.56 43.68
3 Mörsky Matti KeuKi 57.04 0.20.20 28.04
4 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 1.05.42 0.28.58 23.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sormunen Roope RastiE4 32.40 0.00.00 37.77
2 Varis Henry RastiE4 34.46 0.02.06 34.60
3 Alamäki Oskari KeuKi 40.19 0.07.39 29.07
4 Hyttinen Jaakko RastiE4 44.47 0.12.07 25.48
5 Lakanen Juho PerhKi 46.45 0.14.05 23.75
6 Säteri Tuomas KeU 50.49 0.18.09 21.24
7 Hämynen Jussu S-JKL 57.07 0.24.27 18.36

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stenbacka Oscar VaaSu 19.03 0.00.00
2 Lappalainen Joona Hanka 25.35 0.06.32
3 Syvänen Sami S-JKL 32.01 0.12.58

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kullman Hannes Falken 11.35 0.00.00
2 Lakanen Eetu PerhKi 13.02 0.01.27
3 Raivio Sampo-Tapio S-JKL 13.11 0.01.36
4 Jansson Emil Falken 13.31 0.01.56
5 Björklund Axel Botnia 15.16 0.03.41
6 Leppämäki Anton ViiSu 17.10 0.05.35
7 Lahtinen Oskari KeuKi 21.38 0.10.03

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Paalanen Arttu IPR 14.43 0.00.00

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 9.10 0.00.00
2 Björklund Aron Botnia 10.28 0.01.18
3 Ronkainen Elias JRV 10.41 0.01.31
4 Saaranen Markus ViiSu 12.06 0.02.56
5 Liuha Otto IPR 12.09 0.02.59
6 Konttinen Markus RaJu 12.31 0.03.21
7 Juppo Luca HS 13.27 0.04.17
8 Kahelin Janne S-JKL 14.07 0.04.57
9 Paalanen Valtteri IPR 14.15 0.05.05
10 Lahtinen Olavi KeuKi 17.00 0.07.50
11 Lahtinen Johannes KeuKi 17.39 0.08.29
12 Sorri Sisu S-JKL 18.09 0.08.59
13 Pimiä Lauri SaPu 18.30 0.09.20
14 Paalanen Tuomas IPR 20.27 0.11.17
15 Liuha Matias IPR 21.10 0.12.00

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reponen Milka KeuKi 37.29 0.00.00 68.84
2 Rajaniemi Katja OTaru 39.39 0.02.10 63.13
3 Mörsky Sonja KeuKi 43.37 0.06.08 55.61
4 Valkonen Oona Kalske 46.58 0.09.29 50.00
5 Lähteenmäki Salla RastiE4 47.43 0.10.14 47.59
6 Peltonen Iida IPR 59.38 0.22.09 36.78

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Furunäs Ida Femman 38.47 0.00.00 45.28
2 Korppinen Laura KoskRi 45.25 0.06.38 37.51
3 Aho Anu PerhKi 46.19 0.07.32 35.64
4 Sorri Katja S-JKL 46.26 0.07.39 34.42
5 Närhi Minna JRV 46.51 0.08.04 32.99
6 Laksila Satu RastiE4 54.57 0.16.10 27.17

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Varis Mari RastiE4 25.10 0.00.00 31.20
2 Leppä Eija SuJu 27.11 0.02.01 27.44
3 Rinne Soile VetU 27.53 0.02.43 25.35
4 Martikainen Marja KeuKi 30.47 0.05.37 21.68

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivill Saana S-JKL 36.15 0.00.00 61.94
2 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 38.16 0.02.01 57.21
3 Nurminen Susanna JRV 44.02 0.07.47 48.44
4 Kallio Terhi ViRuS 44.52 0.08.37 46.29
5 Mäkinen Heini KR 48.37 0.12.22 41.57
6 Sivill Mari RastiE4 48.40 0.12.25 40.37
7 Paalanen Satu IPR 54.33 0.18.18 34.99

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 43.50 0.00.00 25.16
2 Rissa Utu RastiE4 48.05 0.04.15 21.22
3 Kahelin Anne S-JKL 58.53 0.15.03 15.92

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Virpi Kalske 45.13 0.00.00
Breilin Henna IPR KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 31.56 0.00.00 53.43
2 Kankaanranta Marja Hanka 40.40 0.08.44 40.38
3 Kärkkäinen Tarja JRV 42.01 0.10.05 37.56
4 Piispanen Eija OuHu 42.46 0.10.50 35.41
5 Kosola Marja Pohjant 44.45 0.12.49 32.41

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 53.55 0.00.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 42.07 0.00.00 37.46
2 Yliniemi Kaisa NivU 50.13 0.08.06 29.06
3 Lassila Eija VetU 1.01.54 0.19.47 21.66

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkinen Helena IlU 42.53 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saario Hannele TuS 1.21.14 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 32.55 0.00.00 53.67
2 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 34.04 0.01.09 49.27
3 Kantanen Milla ViiSu 39.16 0.06.21 40.49
4 Hyttinen Inkeri RastiE4 50.33 0.17.38 29.71

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 28.51 0.00.00 46.13
2 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 34.49 0.05.58 36.79
3 Raivio Venla-Lyydia S-JKL 40.28 0.11.37 30.42
4 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 41.24 0.12.33 28.53
5 Kauppinen Johanna SaPu 44.47 0.15.56 25.26

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi 24.54 0.00.00
2 Stenbacka Emma VaaSu 25.29 0.00.35
3 Heinänen Sanni SaPu 27.22 0.02.28
4 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 39.09 0.14.15
5 Näpänkangas Aino S-JKL 41.53 0.16.59

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nuuttila Anni KauKa 15.25 0.00.00
2 Vertanen Jennie Botnia 17.44 0.02.19
3 Lehtonen Ellanoora SaPu 18.56 0.03.31
4 Leppäsalmi Sara KeuKi 19.32 0.04.07
5 Leppämäki Elsa ViiSu 26.21 0.10.56

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Keurulainen Siiri RastiE4 16.34 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Aino SaPu 23.51 0.07.17
3 Oikarainen Iida LaihLu 25.45 0.09.11
4 Syvänen Noomi S-JKL 26.15 0.09.41
5 Moisio Aino SaPu 37.14 0.20.40
6 Sippola Maija YKV 41.19 0.24.45

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 9.45 0.00.00
2 Oikarainen Siiri LaihLu 11.54 0.02.09
3 Sorri Sara S-JKL 11.55 0.02.10
4 Kero Ada HlS 14.18 0.04.33
5 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 14.21 0.04.36
6 Hämäläinen Justiina ViiSu 14.48 0.05.03
7 Kullman Thea Falken 15.26 0.05.41
8 Mäkelä Venla SaPu 17.06 0.07.21
9 Heinänen Henna SaPu 22.23 0.12.38
10 Pimiä Tilda SaPu 25.42 0.15.57