FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Vappurastit 1.5.2013
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinonen Mikko KR 51.53 0.00.00 89.11
2 Wickholm Jörgen RR 52.18 0.00.25 88.06
3 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 52.46 0.00.53 86.95
4 Fabritius Mikael Orient 55.37 0.03.44 82.17
5 Summanen Aapo Halden S 56.03 0.04.10 81.22
6 Hall Andreas Femman 56.06 0.04.13 80.83
7 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 56.34 0.04.41 79.85
8 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 56.46 0.04.53 79.25
9 Ahvenainen Timo LS-37 57.09 0.05.16 78.41
10 Mutka Manu TuMe 57.13 0.05.20 78.01
11 Huttunen Esa TuMe 57.23 0.05.30 77.47
12 Heikkilä Tero PR 59.12 0.07.19 74.79
13 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 59.13 0.07.20 74.47
14 Väisänen Marko RR 59.20 0.07.27 74.03
15 Kinni Juho TP 59.46 0.07.53 73.19
16 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 1.00.11 0.08.18 72.39
17 Moisander Olli RaVi 1.02.53 0.11.00 69.00
18 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 1.03.16 0.11.23 68.30
19 Aumo Jussi MSParma 1.03.40 0.11.47 67.59
20 Tupitsa Juuso HS 1.03.48 0.11.55 67.17
21 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.04.37 0.12.44 66.05
22 Rantala Tommy KaRa 1.04.59 0.13.06 65.40
23 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 1.05.53 0.14.00 64.24
24 Lassila Mikko HS 1.05.57 0.14.04 63.90
25 Takanen Lari VeVe 1.06.33 0.14.40 63.06
26 Sorjonen Pekka EsSu 1.07.45 0.15.52 61.68
27 Pokela Jukka LuuRa 1.07.52 0.15.59 61.31
28 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.08.11 0.16.18 60.77
29 Salervo Mikko OK77 1.09.56 0.18.03 58.99
30 Honkonen Atte Jyry 1.15.38 0.23.45 54.31
31 Hirvikallio Petri LuuRa 1.17.01 0.25.08 53.10
32 Turunen Markus RR 1.17.34 0.25.41 52.50
33 Ovaska Vesa IPR 1.17.49 0.25.56 52.10
34 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 1.17.56 0.26.03 51.80
35 Vaara Santeri KanSu 1.20.03 0.28.10 50.20
36 Paju Erno KaRa 1.21.41 0.29.48 48.98
37 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 1.23.29 0.31.36 47.71
38 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.33.16 0.41.23 42.52
39 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.37.50 0.45.57 40.35
40 Nieminen Tuomas HU-46 1.43.30 0.51.37 37.97
Huovila Miikka HiKi EIL -
Kankkunen Matias OK77 EIL -
Väänänen Heikki Pihkan EIL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kenttä Lauri OK77 1.10.25 0.00.00 31.78
2 Vanne Samuli RR 1.15.43 0.05.18 28.67
3 Huhtiniemi Pauli LuuRa 1.17.29 0.07.04 27.15
4 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 1.22.44 0.12.19 24.62
5 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.27.05 0.16.40 22.62
6 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.28.44 0.18.19 21.44

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kenttä Santeri OK77 35.12 0.00.00 32.50
2 Rantanen Timo KeU 41.04 0.05.52 26.46
3 Ikonen Lari LS-37 46.02 0.10.50 22.37
4 Syväterä Sami RiSu 1.05.28 0.30.16 14.85

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Airila Markus KeU 59.29 0.00.00 47.78
2 Kero Mikko HlS 1.13.13 0.13.44 37.85
3 Uusi-Simola Arto MU 1.20.10 0.20.41 33.68
4 Suominen Tomi EsSu 1.21.48 0.22.19 32.14
5 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.29.45 0.30.16 28.50
6 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 1.52.32 0.53.03 22.10
Niemelä Pekka HS KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anders SWE 44.19 0.00.00 66.14
2 Boström Mikael Lynx 47.45 0.03.26 61.03
3 Kemppi Joni RR 49.47 0.05.28 58.20
4 Hytönen Harri RaVa 50.03 0.05.44 57.55
5 Liljeström Kimmo HS 52.23 0.08.04 54.67
6 Niemi Tauno MP 52.44 0.08.25 53.98
7 Malinen Mika HS 54.49 0.10.30 51.62
8 Saarinen Sauli MU 55.11 0.10.52 50.97
9 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 55.22 0.11.03 50.50
10 Erkkilä Jukka EsSu 55.38 0.11.19 49.95
11 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 56.11 0.11.52 49.16
12 Havento Jukka KaRa 58.51 0.14.32 46.65
13 Nieminen Tomi RaVa 1.03.21 0.19.02 43.07
14 Havula Jarmo HTH 1.03.45 0.19.26 42.53
15 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.04.19 0.20.00 41.90
16 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 1.05.00 0.20.41 41.19
17 Puupponen Erno EsSu 1.06.46 0.22.27 39.85
18 Salonen Mika KS 1.06.59 0.22.40 39.47
19 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.09.42 0.25.23 37.69
20 Väisänen Jari RR 1.10.26 0.26.07 37.06
21 Turkkila Kalle EsSu 1.10.39 0.26.20 36.70
22 Rantanen Marko HU-46 1.19.44 0.35.25 32.31
23 Tiukkanen Jarmo Jyry 1.19.56 0.35.37 32.02
24 Himilä Pasi KaRa 1.20.43 0.36.24 31.50
25 Forma Pauli HiKi 1.23.23 0.39.04 30.29
26 Sundström Sami HS 1.28.36 0.44.17 28.31
Pohjola Pasi Lynx KES -
Viero Jussi LaihLu EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 42.13 0.00.00 70.20
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 43.18 0.01.05 68.09
3 Tervala Mika RaVa 45.55 0.03.42 63.87
4 Tervakangas Tommi EsSu 50.00 0.07.47 58.35
5 Nurminen Pekka KS 50.02 0.07.49 58.00
6 Gynther Kimmo IHR 50.33 0.08.20 57.11
7 Ojanen Tuomas HS 50.46 0.08.33 56.56
8 Heiskanen Pasi HS 51.37 0.09.24 55.33
9 Pirtilä Timo KyS 52.11 0.09.58 54.44
10 Taskila Sakari LeSi 53.41 0.11.28 52.63
11 Tilli Juha Lynx 55.04 0.12.51 51.03
12 Östergård Patric SV 55.11 0.12.58 50.65
13 Palmen Henrik EsSu 55.52 0.13.39 49.75
14 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 56.13 0.14.00 49.17
15 Rauhamaa Kari KärKV 57.54 0.15.41 47.48
16 Siikaluoma Mika VeVe 58.57 0.16.44 46.37
17 Kulmala Mika RR 59.12 0.16.59 45.92
18 Klinga Ville LS-37 1.01.07 0.18.54 44.22
19 Annala Tapio HS 1.01.37 0.19.24 43.62
20 Tolonen Kari Mesik 1.02.59 0.20.46 42.43
21 Tonteri Heikki Navi 1.03.53 0.21.40 41.59
22 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 1.04.42 0.22.29 40.83
23 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 1.09.46 0.27.33 37.64
24 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.10.46 0.28.33 36.89
25 Heikkilä Matti MU 1.13.11 0.30.58 35.47
26 Hanhijärvi Antti EsAk 1.14.12 0.31.59 34.77
27 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.15.56 0.33.43 33.78
28 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.27.09 0.44.56 29.25
29 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.40.50 0.58.37 25.13
Kopra Jyrki TurSa HYL -
Numminen Hannu EsAk EIL -
Heinilä Hannu RaVa EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lamberg Seppo VaajTe 45.42 0.00.00 58.46
2 Kuusinen Mikko HS 46.25 0.00.43 57.24
3 Molnar Geza LS-37 48.22 0.02.40 54.63
4 Ylönen Kari IHR 48.28 0.02.46 54.21
5 Laiho Hannu RaVa 48.43 0.03.01 53.63
6 Pekkala Pekka KeU 49.46 0.04.04 52.20
7 Enroth Ari RR 51.14 0.05.32 50.41
8 Kiljunen Pekka VaajTe 52.10 0.06.28 49.23
9 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 53.47 0.08.05 47.47
10 Pajuoja Heikki HS 53.49 0.08.07 47.16
11 Jaskari Juhani HU-46 54.42 0.09.00 46.13
12 Frilander Heikki SV 55.41 0.09.59 45.05
13 Väisänen Juha MU 56.54 0.11.12 43.83
14 Liukkonen Jari IHR 57.41 0.11.59 42.97
15 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 58.36 0.12.54 42.05
16 Lampinen Raino HS 59.12 0.13.30 41.37
17 Heikkilä Kari KS 59.17 0.13.35 41.06
17 Tuomi Pertti AskU 59.17 0.13.35 41.06
19 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka IkNV 59.54 0.14.12 40.14
20 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.00.35 0.14.53 39.45
21 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.01.04 0.15.22 38.89
22 Järvinen Jari HlT 1.02.10 0.16.28 37.96
23 Huttunen Jouni Jyry 1.03.01 0.17.19 37.22
24 Nummela Arto MU 1.07.59 0.22.17 34.28
25 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 1.09.46 0.24.04 33.19
26 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 1.11.59 0.26.17 31.96
Koskivirta Eero EKSu HYL -
Kiviniitty Jyrki HS HYL -
Vestola Heikki RaVa EIL -
Pesola Sakari RasKe EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 45.49 0.00.00 60.67
2 Kittilä Pekka HlS 47.03 0.01.14 58.78
3 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 47.16 0.01.27 58.20
4 Nyberg Henry Orient 49.37 0.03.48 55.16
5 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 50.18 0.04.29 54.12
6 Lehto Esa HS 53.00 0.07.11 51.09
7 Lahti Markku Raus 53.31 0.07.42 50.33
8 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 53.36 0.07.47 49.99
9 Parnetti Roy HyRa 54.50 0.09.01 48.60
10 Leppälä Martti HlS 56.42 0.10.53 46.75
11 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 57.41 0.11.52 45.70
12 Laukka John RaVa 58.13 0.12.24 45.03
13 Krook Seppo RR 58.46 0.12.57 44.37
14 Antell Kai KeU 59.48 0.13.59 43.36
15 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 59.57 0.14.08 43.01
16 Laapas Ossi JoKu 1.00.57 0.15.08 42.07
17 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.01.33 0.15.44 41.43
18 Jokinen Arto HlS 1.02.59 0.17.10 40.26
19 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 1.03.54 0.18.05 39.45
20 Hakola Martti RiSu 1.05.35 0.19.46 38.22
21 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 1.05.36 0.19.47 37.99
22 Pigg Seppo MU 1.08.06 0.22.17 36.39
23 Parkkinen Kauko RR 1.08.56 0.23.07 35.74
24 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 1.10.49 0.25.00 34.58
25 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.11.03 0.25.14 34.27
26 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.20.10 0.34.21 30.19
27 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 1.21.58 0.36.09 29.35
Malinen Jouko HS HYL -
Korpelainen Reino Jyry HYL -
Harju Matti JäPa HYL -
Svärd Rune AOK EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 42.18 0.00.00 58.25
2 Saarinen Heikki MU 43.07 0.00.49 56.94
3 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 43.54 0.01.36 55.73
4 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 46.29 0.04.11 52.44
5 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 46.33 0.04.15 52.18
6 Valkonen Timo RR 47.02 0.04.44 51.45
7 Helkkula Simo PiTa 47.45 0.05.27 50.50
8 Sani Mikko HU-46 48.20 0.06.02 49.71
9 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 48.55 0.06.37 48.93
10 Savonen Esko HlS 49.43 0.07.25 47.97
11 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 49.57 0.07.39 47.57
12 Huovila Timo KaRa 50.01 0.07.43 47.33
13 Tanttu Unto KeU 50.12 0.07.54 46.98
14 Määttä Asko KS 50.14 0.07.56 46.77
15 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 50.47 0.08.29 46.09
16 Ovaska Ari EE 50.52 0.08.34 45.85
17 Tervo Vesa RR 51.04 0.08.46 45.49
18 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 51.17 0.08.59 45.13
18 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 51.17 0.08.59 45.13
20 Nurminen Jouko TP 52.01 0.09.43 44.16
21 Salminen Esko SuSi 53.22 0.11.04 42.87
22 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 53.38 0.11.20 42.50
23 Palttala Pekka TurSa 56.02 0.13.44 40.52
24 Vesalainen Markku AngA 57.05 0.14.47 39.62
25 Lassila Heikki PiTa 58.08 0.15.50 38.75
26 Nippala Juhani Jyry 58.11 0.15.53 38.57
27 Järvinen Jorma KeU 58.38 0.16.20 38.12
28 Laine Juhani KaRa 58.57 0.16.39 37.77
29 Keränen Kauko UrjU 59.17 0.16.59 37.41
30 Vilhunen Lauri HU-46 1.02.33 0.20.15 35.31
31 Väre Jouni SomEsa 1.04.13 0.21.55 34.26
32 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.06.42 0.24.24 32.85
33 Parviainen Martti XYZ 1.06.44 0.24.26 32.70
34 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.09.00 0.26.42 31.50
35 Moisander Jouni RaVi 1.09.53 0.27.35 30.98
36 Harju Hannu EsSu 1.11.11 0.28.53 30.29
37 Laukka Ville Raus 1.12.01 0.29.43 29.82
38 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.20.09 0.37.51 26.68
39 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.22.55 0.40.37 25.68
40 Hovi Kari Jyry 1.24.02 0.41.44 25.24
41 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.24.36 0.42.18 24.97
42 Sjöberg Rolf HiKi 1.30.12 0.47.54 23.32
Kuikko Seppo VeVe KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 40.41 0.00.00 54.03
2 Virtanen Juhani LHR 41.52 0.01.11 52.34
3 Leino Tapio HS 44.02 0.03.21 49.61
4 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 47.00 0.06.19 46.33
5 Valtee Pertti HS 47.26 0.06.45 45.76
6 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 47.34 0.06.53 45.49
7 Wessman Risto HiKi 48.02 0.07.21 44.90
8 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 48.19 0.07.38 44.50
9 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 49.31 0.08.50 43.28
10 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 49.32 0.08.51 43.13
11 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 49.34 0.08.53 42.96
12 Pajala Tauno EsSu 50.33 0.09.52 41.99
13 Aunula Jukka Jyry 50.55 0.10.14 41.55
14 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 51.10 0.10.29 41.22
15 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 51.30 0.10.49 40.82
16 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 51.56 0.11.15 40.34
17 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 52.12 0.11.31 40.00
18 Valtee Juhani Eräp 53.06 0.12.25 39.20
19 Mattila Hannu EsAk 54.23 0.13.42 38.15
20 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 55.41 0.15.00 37.13
21 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 56.13 0.15.32 36.66
22 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 56.45 0.16.04 36.19
23 Varjonen Antero RR 56.58 0.16.17 35.93
24 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 57.18 0.16.37 35.60
25 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 57.53 0.17.12 35.13
26 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 58.17 0.17.36 34.77
27 Laine Eero RaVi 58.37 0.17.56 34.45
28 Virtanen Markku EsAk 58.49 0.18.08 34.22
29 Andelin Jouko LaTa 59.13 0.18.32 33.87
30 Heinonen Heikki LHR 59.48 0.19.07 33.43
31 Sillanpää Pekka HauSi 1.02.55 0.22.14 31.66
32 Kervinen Unto JäPa 1.02.59 0.22.18 31.52
33 Honkonen Antti LaTa 1.04.59 0.24.18 30.44
34 Nissinen Esa KeU 1.05.49 0.25.08 29.95
35 Partanen Risto HyRa 1.06.28 0.25.47 29.56
36 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.07.44 0.27.03 28.90
37 Reiman Hannu KS 1.09.34 0.28.53 28.04
38 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.10.37 0.29.56 27.53
39 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.11.36 0.30.55 27.05
40 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 1.12.04 0.31.23 26.78
41 Kuparinen Jorma HS 1.14.24 0.33.43 25.85
42 Paasikallio Martti JäPa 1.18.29 0.37.48 24.42
43 Kinnari Seppo Pihkan 1.21.11 0.40.30 23.52
44 Sarmanne Matti RiSu 1.23.11 0.42.30 22.87
45 Salmela Markku RiSu 1.26.35 0.45.54 21.90
Lindberg Pekka LeSi EIL -
Sten Börje Orient HYL -
Eklund Rolf HS EIL -
Räisänen Jouko HTH HYL -
Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan HYL -
Henriksson Jouko HlS HYL -
Romula Tuomo Mesik EIL -
Lousio Alpo HS EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiira Pentti Lynx 43.54 0.00.00 46.01
2 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 45.07 0.01.13 44.62
3 Koski Matti J NOK 48.05 0.04.11 41.73
4 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 48.38 0.04.44 41.12
5 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 48.48 0.04.54 40.85
6 Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan 50.47 0.06.53 39.12
7 Isoherranen Seppo HS 51.34 0.07.40 38.40
8 Rönn Ralf AOK 52.46 0.08.52 37.40
9 Österberg Reino LeSi 52.58 0.09.04 37.14
10 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 53.26 0.09.32 36.69
10 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 53.26 0.09.32 36.69
12 Karjalainen Jouko HS 54.01 0.10.07 36.05
13 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 54.16 0.10.22 35.76
14 Tiura Tapio HS 54.24 0.10.30 35.55
15 Koivula Keijo HyRa 54.46 0.10.52 35.19
16 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 55.15 0.11.21 34.77
17 Punkero Toivo HyRa 55.22 0.11.28 34.57
18 Koskinen Kari SOC 55.25 0.11.31 34.42
19 Pohjola Eino Mesik 57.58 0.14.04 32.80
20 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 59.19 0.15.25 31.94
21 Lappalainen Matti EsAk 59.47 0.15.53 31.58
22 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 59.54 0.16.00 31.41
23 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 59.57 0.16.03 31.27
24 Kvick Aimo IHR 1.00.27 0.16.33 30.90
25 Sukki Martti LHR 1.01.42 0.17.48 30.17
26 Peitsala Osmo HS 1.01.58 0.18.04 29.94
27 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.02.20 0.18.26 29.65
28 Mikkola Ilkka EsSu 1.03.39 0.19.45 28.94
29 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 1.03.45 0.19.51 28.79
30 Salminen Kari MikVa 1.08.30 0.24.36 26.70
31 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.09.26 0.25.32 26.24
32 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 1.10.14 0.26.20 25.85
33 Backman Tauno RaVa 1.12.39 0.28.45 24.90
34 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 1.14.02 0.30.08 24.34
35 Kemppainen Eero HS 1.18.17 0.34.23 22.94
36 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.20.12 0.36.18 22.31
37 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 1.21.25 0.37.31 21.89
38 Kuusanka Matti Jyry 1.26.54 0.43.00 20.44
39 Grundström Oiva Jyry 1.27.27 0.43.33 20.23
40 Juntunen Olli HS 1.28.35 0.44.41 19.90
Heikinheimo Matti HS KES -
Stenstrand Lars RaVa EIL -
Vänttinen Seppo EsSu HYL -
Karila Veijo Pihkan EIL -
Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan EIL -
Perkinen Osmo Pihkan EIL -
Suonpää Pentti EsAk HYL -
Kuutti Jorma PertPe HYL -
Kanerva Unto Jyry HYL -
Ollikainen Eero HS KES -
Hjelm Kalevi EKSu KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Setälä Toivo JäPa 46.10 0.00.00 40.31
2 Salminen Pertti HlS 47.25 0.01.15 38.85
3 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 48.07 0.01.57 37.90
4 Jokinen Eino HyRa 48.38 0.02.28 37.12
5 Matikainen Martti KeKaRa 51.41 0.05.31 34.57
6 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 55.02 0.08.52 32.12
7 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 56.55 0.10.45 30.73
8 Ruokonen Keijo HS 59.47 0.13.37 28.95
9 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 1.04.00 0.17.50 26.75
10 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 1.05.30 0.19.20 25.85
11 Brax Asko TP 1.05.39 0.19.29 25.51
12 Pohtala Niilo KeU 1.22.32 0.36.22 20.07
13 Lepistö Heikki HS 1.44.29 0.58.19 15.67
14 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.49.05 1.02.55 14.84
Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu HYL -
Koskinen Lennart EsSu KES -
Väyrynen Heikki EsSu EIL -
Hakala Rauno EE EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 50.03 0.00.00 29.03
2 Lahti Heikki LeSi 57.07 0.07.04 24.80
3 Pystynen Paavo RaKaS 1.01.54 0.11.51 22.30
4 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 1.13.28 0.23.25 18.29
5 Tarvainen Kalevi HS 1.34.19 0.44.16 13.86
6 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 1.35.32 0.45.29 13.31
Kärki Viljo EsSu HYL -
Moilanen Teuvo KaSu EIL -
Mansikkamäki Lauri KauWi EIL -
Kesti Vilho HPV EIL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Janne HS 1.08.16 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Miika RR 49.59 0.00.00 57.03
2 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 55.41 0.05.42 49.91
3 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 58.16 0.08.17 46.47
4 Solonen Joni LS-37 1.02.02 0.12.03 42.50
5 Niskanen Tuomo MU 1.03.07 0.13.08 40.64
6 Roininen Lauri HS 1.04.58 0.14.59 38.39
7 Malmi Joona HS 1.06.54 0.16.55 36.22

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 42.34 0.00.00 51.83
2 Tervala Miska RaVa 42.54 0.00.20 51.04
3 Rauhala Juha EsSu 45.14 0.02.40 48.05
4 Hakuli Tommi KeU 45.43 0.03.09 47.18
5 Lavikainen Lauri KyS 45.46 0.03.12 46.76
6 Toivanen Elmeri KS 47.27 0.04.53 44.76
7 Takanen Samu VeVe 48.38 0.06.04 43.33
8 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 50.10 0.07.36 41.67
9 Tiljander Ville HyRa 51.42 0.09.08 40.12
10 Palmen Alvar EsSu 51.43 0.09.09 39.78
11 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 52.41 0.10.07 38.74
12 Nieminen Verneri RaVa 55.45 0.13.11 36.31
13 Lampinen Aaro MU 57.03 0.14.29 35.19
14 Hirvonen Joni AR 58.38 0.16.04 33.96
15 Virtanen Juho HlS 1.01.19 0.18.45 32.20
16 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 1.01.23 0.18.49 31.90
17 Koskenmäki Erno PorvU 1.04.42 0.22.08 30.01
18 Remahl Ville LS-37 1.05.34 0.23.00 29.36
19 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 1.07.59 0.25.25 28.07
20 Koljonen Hannes LS-37 1.11.06 0.28.32 26.61
21 Molnár Dániel MU 1.39.32 0.56.58 18.84
Suutari Matti VeVe EIL -
Kivinen Vinsci HyRa EIL -
Heikkilä Tuomas MU EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Seppälä Pyry RR 24.19 0.00.00
2 Mårtenson Valter OK77 25.27 0.01.08
3 Saarinen Topi KeU 39.08 0.14.49
4 Koivisto Antton KeU 39.29 0.15.10
Koivisto Daniel KyS EIL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 22.00 0.00.00
2 Rauhamaa Topias KärKV 25.37 0.03.37
3 Vaenerberg Niko MU 26.27 0.04.27
4 Lindqvist Arttu KS 26.53 0.04.53
5 Kuva Lassi RaVa 27.39 0.05.39
6 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 28.31 0.06.31
7 Mattila Pyry KS 28.34 0.06.34
8 Koskinen Joni RR 28.51 0.06.51
9 Roine Leevi HiKi 28.52 0.06.52
10 Lamberg Benjamin KeU 30.55 0.08.55
11 Martikainen Eetu SV 32.15 0.10.15
12 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 37.19 0.15.19
13 Hursti Toivo EsSu 39.26 0.17.26
14 Malmberg Henri HS 42.51 0.20.51
15 Hirvonen Tommi KeU 44.51 0.22.51
16 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 47.25 0.25.25
17 Glad Olli Jyry 49.11 0.27.11
18 Myllymäki Karri TVV 55.54 0.33.54
Nykänen Tomi LamSä EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Juuso HiKi 17.20 0.00.00
2 Ikola Atte HS 20.52 0.03.32
3 Söderholm Tobias Raseborg 22.27 0.05.07
4 Takanen Aaro VeVe 22.32 0.05.12
5 Donner Jonny OK77 23.35 0.06.15
6 Lautamäki Matias HlS 23.53 0.06.33
7 Loikkanen Joni MU 24.26 0.07.06
8 Boström Kristian Lynx 26.18 0.08.58
9 Puusaari Aleksi TVV 26.37 0.09.17
10 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 27.53 0.10.33
11 Koskenmäki Ilari PorvU 27.58 0.10.38
12 Reijonen Oskari PorvU 28.22 0.11.02
13 Rosenblad Kristian MU 29.38 0.12.18
14 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 31.36 0.14.16
15 Seppälä Santeri TVV 32.26 0.15.06
16 Erkkilä Eelis EsSu 32.36 0.15.16
17 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 33.03 0.15.43
18 Saarinen Tapio KeU 33.34 0.16.14
19 Kallio Matti KeU 38.17 0.20.57
20 Turkkila Eero EsSu 42.52 0.25.32
21 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 1.09.04 0.51.44
Toivanen Rasmus HiKi EIL -
Raitola Sami Lynx EIL -
Haltia Ilari RR EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Paavola Eetu KeU 17.02 0.00.00
2 Laakso Ilari RR 17.51 0.00.49
3 Lehtonen Taneli TVV 19.44 0.02.42
4 Leiniö Juho Pihkan 21.43 0.04.41
5 Haapala Oskar RR 23.49 0.06.47
6 Stenbäck Juhani AskU 26.04 0.09.02
7 Pelkonen Oula MU 26.34 0.09.32
8 Virtanen Matias TVV 27.04 0.10.02
9 Rantanen Matias KeU 27.42 0.10.40
10 Seppälä Sakari TVV 28.06 0.11.04
11 Roininen Henri JäPa 32.09 0.15.07
12 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 35.41 0.18.39
13 Berg Joona AskU 40.43 0.23.41
14 Klinga Lauri LS-37 1.09.27 0.52.25
Tsokkinen Saku TVV HYL -
Mäkelä Elias Lynx HYL -
Jacobsson Oskari TVV HYL -
Forma Olli HiKi KES -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Topias RR 9.05 0.00.00
2 Gröhn Riku HU-46 12.40 0.03.35
3 Donner Jesper OK77 16.17 0.07.12
4 Vaherlehto Eemi TVV 16.25 0.07.20
5 Puupponen Simo EsSu 19.29 0.10.24
6 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 23.41 0.14.36
7 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 25.11 0.16.06
8 Koho Miika RR 26.54 0.17.49
Tervakangas Juuso EsSu HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salomäki Jaakko KeU 13.10 0.00.00
2 Pelkonen Elias MU 14.27 0.01.17
3 Ikola Aapo HS 16.14 0.03.04
4 Isoniemi Ville AOK 17.05 0.03.55
5 Malmberg Vilho HS 18.08 0.04.58
6 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 18.10 0.05.00
7 Himilä Atte KaRa 19.12 0.06.02
8 Erkkilä Lassi EsSu 19.24 0.06.14
9 Mattila Lauri KS 20.15 0.07.05
10 Laatu Antti HS 20.27 0.07.17
11 Koivisto Mikael KeU 20.29 0.07.19
11 Kenttä Nooa OK77 20.29 0.07.19
13 Lindqvist Topi KS 21.08 0.07.58
14 Kytömäki Aapo KeU 24.13 0.11.03
15 Leiniö Iikka Pihkan 24.44 0.11.34
16 Muukkonen Topias KeU 24.58 0.11.48
17 Jacobsson Emil TVV 30.11 0.17.01
Stenbäck Markus AskU EIL -
Forma Akseli KarjUra EIL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 57.42 0.00.00 78.47
2 Andelin Sanna LaTa 57.49 0.00.07 77.72
3 Kiiskinen Kirsi AR 1.05.19 0.07.37 68.28
4 Väre Tiina SomEsa 1.08.57 0.11.15 64.19
5 Niiranen Anniina LS-37 1.11.04 0.13.22 61.80
6 Boström Matleena RR 1.11.24 0.13.42 61.03
7 Suomalainen Sari LeSi 1.14.50 0.17.08 57.78
8 Rantanen Marja AR 1.15.45 0.18.03 56.63
9 Koivunen Mari AR 1.18.05 0.20.23 54.50
10 Tolonen Mirabella RR 1.21.47 0.24.05 51.62
11 Moilanen Anna KaSu 1.22.11 0.24.29 50.96
12 Kaipiainen Hanna KyS 1.27.32 0.29.50 47.46
13 Seppänen Mari SV 1.27.49 0.30.07 46.92
14 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.32.37 0.34.55 44.12
15 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari EsSu 1.34.06 0.36.24 43.06
16 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.34.29 0.36.47 42.53
17 Castrén Jenni Jyry 1.34.57 0.37.15 41.96
18 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 1.36.24 0.38.42 40.98
19 Seppä Marjaana LuuRa 1.37.11 0.39.29 40.30
20 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.51.15 0.53.33 34.90
Julku Päivi KyS HYL -
Åkerman Anu HS EIL -
Ruhanen Hanna HS EIL -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Sonja HS 54.55 0.00.00 46.10
2 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 55.13 0.00.18 44.70
3 Nieminen Outi RR 56.37 0.01.42 42.48
4 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 57.11 0.02.16 40.95
5 Pirinen Marjo LaTa 59.04 0.04.09 38.57
6 Naatula Johanna PirHi 1.10.42 0.15.47 31.33
7 Drews Pilvi Raus 1.25.10 0.30.15 25.27

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Mari KeU 42.30 0.00.00 31.26
2 Mäkelä Mira Lynx 44.44 0.02.14 28.81
3 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 45.37 0.03.07 27.38
4 Pirinen Katri KeU 52.38 0.10.08 22.97
5 Vainiomäki Mirka SuSe 1.01.57 0.19.27 18.87
6 Tuomi Johanna AskU 1.13.16 0.30.46 15.41

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Minna HS 58.53 0.00.00 73.27
2 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 1.00.41 0.01.48 70.03
3 Aumo Jeannette Orient 1.01.32 0.02.39 68.01
4 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 1.02.57 0.04.04 65.45
5 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 1.11.54 0.13.01 56.41
6 Partanen Paula HyRa 1.14.00 0.15.07 53.93
7 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 1.14.07 0.15.14 52.97
8 Kemppi Johanna RR 1.17.17 0.18.24 49.97
9 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 1.26.18 0.27.25 43.99
10 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.30.47 0.31.54 41.11
Tervakangas Sanna EsSu KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Päivi RR 48.06 0.00.00 69.21
2 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 52.12 0.04.06 63.21
3 Erola Larissa HS 54.22 0.06.16 60.15
4 Roine Virpi HiKi 58.19 0.10.13 55.58
5 Autio Tanja KaRa 58.56 0.10.50 54.50
6 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 59.03 0.10.57 53.89
7 Pulli Tessa RaVa 1.00.20 0.12.14 52.26
8 Hakala-Kähäri Johanna PePo 1.00.24 0.12.18 51.71
9 Anttila Mervi RR 1.01.40 0.13.34 50.18
10 Vallema Tanja VeVe 1.05.34 0.17.28 46.74
11 Tupitsa Nina HS 1.07.05 0.18.59 45.25
12 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 1.08.05 0.19.59 44.15
13 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 1.14.59 0.26.53 39.70
14 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 1.16.13 0.28.07 38.67
15 Escartin-Sorjonen Laila EsSu 1.21.05 0.32.59 35.99
16 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.24.37 0.36.31 34.14
Sahlström Teija EsAk KES -
Asikainen Nina KeU KES -
Tiitola Annamari Lynx EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 46.43 0.00.00 69.12
2 Roininen Anu JäPa 47.53 0.01.10 66.93
3 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 51.16 0.04.33 62.04
4 Remahl Virpi LS-37 52.27 0.05.44 60.18
5 Varpula Marjut EsSu 52.46 0.06.03 59.36
6 Hagman Terése AOK 55.15 0.08.32 56.25
7 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 55.47 0.09.04 55.28
8 Myllys Leena HS 57.14 0.10.31 53.46
9 Illaru Sinikka PePo 58.47 0.12.04 51.64
10 Tilli Virpi Lynx 59.34 0.12.51 50.55
11 Hirvonen Leena AR 1.00.21 0.13.38 49.49
12 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.03.12 0.16.29 46.88
13 Mellin Ulla SuSi 1.04.00 0.17.17 45.91
14 Siikaluoma Minna VeVe 1.10.11 0.23.28 41.52
15 Pääkkönen Tarja KarjUra 1.10.34 0.23.51 40.96
16 Holmgren Ulrica SV 1.12.19 0.25.36 39.63
17 Moilanen Ulla KaSu 1.15.16 0.28.33 37.75
18 Launis Teija Raus 1.23.34 0.36.51 33.71
19 Hanhijärvi Leena EsAk 1.28.33 0.41.50 31.54
20 Jaskari Paula HU-46 1.36.22 0.49.39 28.73
Paalanen Anne RR KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juga Liisa KeU 52.56 0.00.00 59.89
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 54.44 0.01.48 57.38
3 Einonen Päivi LS-37 57.49 0.04.53 53.81
4 Linko Rita EsSu 58.14 0.05.18 52.91
5 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 58.59 0.06.03 51.73
6 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 1.00.37 0.07.41 49.85
7 Sani Tuula HU-46 1.01.33 0.08.37 48.61
8 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 1.04.19 0.11.23 46.06
9 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.05.12 0.12.16 44.98
10 Järvinen Tuija HlT 1.09.20 0.16.24 41.87
11 Leppänen Aino Jyry 1.18.40 0.25.44 36.52
12 Paronen Hanna IHR 1.19.04 0.26.08 35.96
13 Häyhä Taina KeU 1.19.16 0.26.20 35.50
14 Harju Leena LS-37 1.28.34 0.35.38 31.43
15 Summanen Marianne RR 1.34.18 0.41.22 29.21
16 Markki Outi EsSu 1.37.35 0.44.39 27.92
17 Saarinen Anna KeU 2.02.20 1.09.24 22.03

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 43.46 0.00.00 61.43
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 45.51 0.02.05 58.01
3 Laine Anneli RaVa 51.39 0.07.53 50.94
4 Töyrylä Marja KyS 53.14 0.09.28 48.88
5 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 57.38 0.13.52 44.65
6 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 58.50 0.15.04 43.25
7 Valonen Eila KaRa 1.00.46 0.17.00 41.40
8 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.01.59 0.18.13 40.12
9 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 1.06.13 0.22.27 37.12
10 Väisänen Ritva KyS 1.07.31 0.23.45 35.98
11 Juhola Tuula HyRa 1.09.27 0.25.41 34.57
12 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 1.13.28 0.29.42 32.28
13 Honkanen Päivi HyRa 1.17.24 0.33.38 30.27
14 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.21.41 0.37.55 28.33
Nordberg Liisa HS HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andelin Tarja LaTa 46.49 0.00.00 54.89
2 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 50.10 0.03.21 50.80
3 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 53.04 0.06.15 47.62
4 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 53.55 0.07.06 46.47
5 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 53.58 0.07.09 46.03
6 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 56.14 0.09.25 43.79
7 Savonen Leena HlS 56.22 0.09.33 43.31
8 Laine Irmeli KaRa 57.07 0.10.18 42.37
9 Kanste Helena Raseborg 58.08 0.11.19 41.26
10 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 59.48 0.12.59 39.75
11 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 1.00.23 0.13.34 39.01
12 Mononen Ritva HlS 1.00.28 0.13.39 38.60
13 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 1.02.23 0.15.34 37.07
14 Bergström Anneli EsSu 1.03.34 0.16.45 36.05
15 Nurminen Eija TP 1.10.54 0.24.05 32.02
16 Honkavaara Paula RaVi 1.21.50 0.35.01 27.48
17 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 1.34.08 0.47.19 23.66
18 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 1.48.24 1.01.35 20.35
Kuparinen Marja HS HYL -
Ahonen Päivi KaRa EIL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 45.56 0.00.00 50.42
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 48.46 0.02.50 46.78
3 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 50.20 0.04.24 44.64
4 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 50.27 0.04.31 43.84
5 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 1.01.37 0.15.41 35.33
6 Torp Tytti HS 1.02.38 0.16.42 34.21
7 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.04.01 0.18.05 32.92
8 Salmela Juulia RiSu 1.04.33 0.18.37 32.11
9 Väisänen Aune RR 1.07.18 0.21.22 30.29
10 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 1.10.07 0.24.11 28.57
11 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 1.31.07 0.45.11 21.61

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 1.07.46 0.00.00 42.31
2 Lindeman Gunnel HS 1.09.58 0.02.12 40.11
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 1.11.49 0.04.03 38.22
4 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 1.12.44 0.04.58 36.89
5 Lepistö Viola HS 1.16.05 0.08.19 34.46
6 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 1.20.37 0.12.51 31.76
7 Raatikka Marja HS 1.39.45 0.31.59 25.05
8 Ollikainen Helvi HS 1.43.49 0.36.03 23.48

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 57.07 0.00.00 34.00
2 Brax Leena TP 1.03.13 0.06.06 29.56
3 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.11.53 0.14.46 24.99
4 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.15.07 0.18.00 22.94
5 Markki Raakel EsSu 1.40.44 0.43.37 16.38

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helle Annukka EsAk 49.01 0.00.00 51.41
2 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 52.12 0.03.11 45.86
3 Autti Salla EsSu 1.08.12 0.19.11 33.26
4 Moilanen Kaisu KaSu 1.44.00 0.54.59 20.60

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Venla MU 43.01 0.00.00 44.47
2 Rantakylä Hanna-Maija HlS 49.26 0.06.25 36.76
3 Lindfelt Suvi LS-37 57.49 0.14.48 29.78
4 Raasakka Maija EsSu 58.13 0.15.12 27.93

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haltia Riikka RR 32.23 0.00.00 56.46
2 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 32.43 0.00.20 55.24
3 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 37.40 0.05.17 47.42
4 Heiskanen Iida HS 37.46 0.05.23 46.74
5 Roininen Essi HS 40.51 0.08.28 42.69
6 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 42.32 0.10.09 40.51
7 Martikainen Karoliina SV 42.52 0.10.29 39.70
8 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 48.08 0.15.45 34.92
9 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 48.09 0.15.46 34.47
10 Väisänen Joela RR 48.57 0.16.34 33.47
11 Pakkanen Anni SV 50.53 0.18.30 31.79
12 Varmavuo Iida RR 52.36 0.20.13 30.35
13 Granados Escartin Elva EsSu 55.31 0.23.08 28.37
14 Kurki Heidi AskU 1.28.31 0.56.08 17.56
Nummela Liinu MU EIL -
Lahtinen Krista HS EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 24.38 0.00.00
2 Donner Janina OK77 27.51 0.03.13
3 Niemi Maria EsSu 29.00 0.04.22
4 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 29.07 0.04.29
5 Koskinen Pinja RR 30.24 0.05.46
6 Holmgren Antonia SV 30.26 0.05.48
7 Ketonen Luna Orient 31.35 0.06.57
8 Pelkonen Roosa MU 32.31 0.07.53
9 Lampinen Aino MU 32.48 0.08.10
10 Himilä Julia KaRa 33.50 0.09.12
11 Roine Veera HiKi 36.12 0.11.34
12 Tikkanen Venla EsSu 36.40 0.12.02
13 Turakainen Venla HS 36.52 0.12.14
14 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 37.58 0.13.20
15 Laitinen Silja EsSu 38.01 0.13.23
16 Avelin Melina HlS 38.33 0.13.55
17 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 59.37 0.34.59

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruoti Miina VeVe 33.14 0.00.00
2 Saalo Saara MU 34.51 0.01.37
3 Gustafsson Sara KaRa 38.47 0.05.33
4 Saalo Siiri MU 38.54 0.05.40
5 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 39.15 0.06.01
6 Lehtonen Henna TVV 39.48 0.06.34
7 Calderara Pia Lynx 40.41 0.07.27
8 Pirinen Inkalilja KeU 42.43 0.09.29
Yliluikki Hilda SuSi EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Elisa KS 21.49 0.00.00
2 Paloheimo Oona EsSu 21.57 0.00.08
3 Virtanen Heta HlS 23.46 0.01.57
4 Aumo Isabella Orient 25.49 0.04.00
5 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 27.02 0.05.13
6 Suntioinen Elli KaRa 28.46 0.06.57
7 Haapala Ida RR 29.56 0.08.07
8 Kangasaho Aino HS 30.08 0.08.19
9 Malinen Hanna TVV 31.39 0.09.50
10 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 34.10 0.12.21
11 Hakuli Hanna KeU 34.13 0.12.24
12 Nurmi Seela RR 36.09 0.14.20
13 Kulmala Alisa RR 37.12 0.15.23
14 Salomäki Eerika KeU 42.09 0.20.20
15 Varmavuo Emma RR 49.16 0.27.27

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 17.07 0.00.00
2 Latvala Matilda TVV 18.55 0.01.48
3 Tiljander Venla HyRa 20.33 0.03.26
4 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 20.50 0.03.43
5 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 21.41 0.04.34
6 Seppälä Kaisla RR 22.10 0.05.03
7 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 25.09 0.08.02
8 Honkasalo Magdalena AskU 27.07 0.10.00
9 Väisänen Viona RR 28.22 0.11.15
10 Heiskanen Eevi HS 28.28 0.11.21
11 Karhu Eveliina KeU 28.57 0.11.50
12 Tuominiemi Vilma TVV 32.40 0.15.33
Autio Emilia KaRa EIL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Reeta HlS 12.31 0.00.00
2 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 13.56 0.01.25
3 Calderara Anna Lynx 15.44 0.03.13
4 Aumo Sabina Orient 27.15 0.14.44

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nora HiKi 15.08 0.00.00
2 Martikainen Kristiina SV 16.35 0.01.27
3 Turakainen Veera HS 17.15 0.02.07
4 Vallema Henrika VeVe 18.24 0.03.16
5 Viskari Siiri HiKi 18.40 0.03.32
6 Karhu Terhi KeU 19.04 0.03.56
7 Annala Sonja HS 19.08 0.04.00
8 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 19.26 0.04.18
9 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 19.32 0.04.24
10 Kemppi Silva RR 20.22 0.05.14
11 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 20.23 0.05.15
12 Pirinen Hilla KeU 20.29 0.05.21
13 Rantanen Emilia KeU 20.38 0.05.30
14 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 21.48 0.06.40
15 Kero Ada HlS 22.14 0.07.06
16 Pelkonen Iisa Lynx 22.40 0.07.32
17 Viskari Saana HiKi 22.41 0.07.33
18 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 22.47 0.07.39
19 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 22.49 0.07.41
20 Rantanen Linnea KeU 22.58 0.07.50
21 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 23.57 0.08.49
22 Ruuskanen Senni MU 26.01 0.10.53
23 Koho Milja RR 26.12 0.11.04
24 Varmavuo Maija RR 30.03 0.14.55
25 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 30.15 0.15.07
26 Ikola Elsa HS 32.18 0.17.10
27 Numminen Siru EsAk 33.15 0.18.07