FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
HPV-kansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Juha MSParma 34.46 0.00.00 78.12
2 Donner Mikael OK77 38.55 0.04.09 69.24
3 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 40.11 0.05.25 66.53
4 Lassila Mikko HS 40.38 0.05.52 65.26
5 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 41.02 0.06.16 64.10
6 Matilainen Juha LS-37 42.22 0.07.36 61.58
7 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 44.56 0.10.10 57.58
8 Kärkkäinen Pasi HS 45.58 0.11.12 55.82
9 Forssén Sampo HS 46.39 0.11.53 54.55
10 Ritasalo Timo MSParma 47.16 0.12.30 53.38
11 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 48.10 0.13.24 51.94
12 Naakka Tapani PiTa 48.18 0.13.32 51.35
13 Pohjoisaho Seppo LaTa 48.54 0.14.08 50.28
14 Valonen Samuli VaHa 49.02 0.14.16 49.71
15 Pajala Tommi EsSu 49.19 0.14.33 48.99
16 Rantala Joonas RiSu 49.21 0.14.35 48.52
17 Lassila Jussi PiTa 51.20 0.16.34 46.23
18 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 55.24 0.20.38 42.45
19 Koskela Petri SuVe 1.02.24 0.27.38 37.34
20 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.11.45 0.36.59 32.18

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.00.50 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 28.57 0.00.00 57.36
2 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 32.07 0.03.10 51.00
3 Kemppi Joni RR 32.10 0.03.13 50.21
4 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 32.40 0.03.43 48.75
5 Nikkinen Jyrki HyRa 35.13 0.06.16 44.58
6 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 36.29 0.07.32 42.41
7 Van Camp Richard TP 36.39 0.07.42 41.60
8 Mäkinen Antti KR 36.43 0.07.46 40.91
9 Väisänen Jari RR 39.00 0.10.03 37.93
10 Viero Jussi LaihLu 40.27 0.11.30 36.01
11 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 43.08 0.14.11 33.25
12 Virtanen Joni EsSu 43.58 0.15.01 32.10

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oksanen Teijo HS 35.01 0.00.00 54.14
2 Laakso Jarmo RR 42.42 0.07.41 43.07
3 Kulmala Mika RR 43.33 0.08.32 40.92
4 Hanhijärvi Antti EsAk 45.34 0.10.33 37.86
5 Numminen Hannu EsAk 47.57 0.12.56 34.80
6 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 50.09 0.15.08 32.13

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 25.21 0.00.00 46.89
2 Vesala Pekka PirHi 28.06 0.02.45 40.71
3 Väisänen Juha MU 28.26 0.03.05 38.67
4 Kaasalainen Matti HS 31.57 0.06.36 33.02
5 Saarhelo Kai Lynx 33.05 0.07.44 30.54

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 24.17 0.00.00 52.03
2 Pellinen Jari AngA 24.53 0.00.36 49.69
3 Svärd Rune AOK 26.57 0.02.40 44.87
4 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 27.29 0.03.12 43.02
5 Kurki Timo EsSu 29.16 0.04.59 39.47
6 Parnetti Roy HyRa 29.22 0.05.05 38.41
7 Herranen Timo Jyry 29.32 0.05.15 37.28
8 Lehto Esa HS 30.11 0.05.54 35.58

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viirto Matti HiKi 20.04 0.00.00 43.77
2 Vainio Jarmo HlS 22.22 0.02.18 38.81
3 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 22.31 0.02.27 38.11
4 Lassila Heikki PiTa 24.44 0.04.40 34.28
5 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 25.39 0.05.35 32.66
6 Parviainen Martti XYZ 25.53 0.05.49 31.97
7 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 26.43 0.06.39 30.60
8 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 27.48 0.07.44 29.04
9 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 29.03 0.08.59 27.44
10 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 30.16 0.10.12 26.00
11 Laukka Ville Raus 31.34 0.11.30 24.61
12 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 31.35 0.11.31 24.28
13 Hovi Kari Jyry 32.04 0.12.00 23.60
14 Huhtala Timo PorvU 35.51 0.15.47 20.82

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mustranta Antti HS 21.18 0.00.00 40.99
2 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 21.26 0.00.08 40.35
3 Ilonen Kalevi Orient 21.46 0.00.28 39.36
4 Heimonen Viljo LamSä 22.24 0.01.06 37.88
5 Laitinen Matti Mesik 22.33 0.01.15 37.27
6 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 22.38 0.01.20 36.77
7 Kinnari Seppo Pihkan 23.21 0.02.03 35.29
8 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 24.52 0.03.34 32.81
9 Laine Jaakko HS 25.27 0.04.09 31.73
10 Korpinen Seppo RR 26.14 0.04.56 30.47
11 Rajamäki Jussi HS 26.56 0.05.38 29.38
12 Laine Eero RaVi 28.56 0.07.38 27.06
13 Aho Olavi HS 33.07 0.11.49 23.40
14 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 33.23 0.12.05 22.97
15 Reponen Jouko Raus 35.52 0.14.34 21.15
16 Karri Kari JäPa 38.12 0.16.54 19.64
Lahdenniemi Heikki SahKu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 19.41 0.00.00 41.31
2 Pohjola Eino Mesik 20.52 0.01.11 38.66
3 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 21.22 0.01.41 37.45
4 Stenstrand Lars RaVa 21.45 0.02.04 36.49
4 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 21.45 0.02.04 36.49
6 Koivula Keijo HyRa 22.38 0.02.57 34.50
7 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 22.50 0.03.09 33.92
8 Heikinheimo Matti HS 23.06 0.03.25 33.25
9 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 23.23 0.03.42 32.57
10 Peitsala Osmo HS 24.58 0.05.17 30.25
11 Punkero Toivo HyRa 26.55 0.07.14 27.82
12 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 27.26 0.07.45 27.06
13 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 28.08 0.08.27 26.16
14 Mikkola Ilkka EsSu 28.18 0.08.37 25.78
15 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 30.04 0.10.23 24.05
16 Lindeman Osmo HS 31.47 0.12.06 22.55
17 Seppä Matti HS 33.33 0.13.52 21.17
18 Kemppainen Eero HS 34.00 0.14.19 20.70
19 Österberg Reino LeSi 35.47 0.16.06 19.49
20 Saarinen Ossi A Mesik 1.17.28 0.57.47 8.92

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ranta Esko LS-37 24.18 0.00.00 33.20
2 Ruokonen Keijo HS 26.17 0.01.59 30.18
3 Jokinen Eino HyRa 26.57 0.02.39 28.94
4 Laakso Mikko MU 28.14 0.03.56 27.14
5 Aarela Kari EsAk 41.59 0.17.41 17.93
6 Kangasmaa Asko KeU 42.19 0.18.01 17.48
7 Leikas Matti TuomU 44.08 0.19.50 16.45
8 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 50.14 0.25.56 14.19
9 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu 56.37 0.32.19 12.35
Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gustafsson Rasmus RR 48.46 0.00.00
2 Gustafsson Kristoffer RR 1.11.45 0.22.59

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivisto Daniel KyS 27.13 0.00.00
2 Vehmas Miika EsSu 33.25 0.06.12

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mårtenson Valter OK77 16.13 0.00.00
2 Viskari Juuso HiKi 16.33 0.00.20
3 Seppälä Pyry RR 20.11 0.03.58
4 Äikäs Matias HiKi 23.49 0.07.36

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jonny OK77 15.09 0.00.00
2 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 16.06 0.00.57
3 Laakso Ilari RR 16.46 0.01.37
4 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 16.57 0.01.48
5 Haapala Oskar RR 18.25 0.03.16
6 Leiniö Juho Pihkan 21.22 0.06.13

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jesper OK77 25.46 0.00.00
2 Väisänen Lenni HS 41.09 0.15.23

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Topias RR 11.25 0.00.00
2 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 12.37 0.01.12
3 Peltola Arttu Lynx 13.42 0.02.17
4 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 14.28 0.03.03
5 Peltola Eemil Lynx 14.34 0.03.09
6 Nikkanen Valtteri HiKi 15.24 0.03.59
7 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 15.30 0.04.05
8 Mäkinen Nuutti KR 15.44 0.04.19
9 Kemppi Anton RR 15.46 0.04.21
10 Gustafsson Robin RR 16.48 0.05.23
11 Reijo Jesse RaVi 16.51 0.05.26
12 Laatu Antti HS 17.30 0.06.05
13 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 17.42 0.06.17
14 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 18.55 0.07.30
15 Leiniö Iikka Pihkan 19.20 0.07.55
16 Määttänen Markus EsSu 21.10 0.09.45
17 Syrjälahti Aaro RaVi 36.25 0.25.00
18 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 40.01 0.28.36

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karhunen Anni HS 49.02 0.00.00 46.99
2 Castrén Jenni Jyry 50.03 0.01.01 42.58
3 Nieminen Outi RR 50.16 0.01.14 38.96

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Matilda RaVi 28.31 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 40.15 0.00.00 58.07
2 Mäkinen Heini KR 42.47 0.02.32 52.58
3 Syrjälahti Elina RaVi 46.25 0.06.10 46.58
4 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 46.41 0.06.26 44.44
5 Sillanpää Hanna HyRa 52.37 0.12.22 37.76

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Francke Astra EsSu 36.49 0.00.00 50.80
2 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 44.17 0.07.28 41.15
3 Oja Iina Pihkan 44.49 0.08.00 39.59
4 Leiniö Sari Pihkan 50.11 0.13.22 34.40
5 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 51.06 0.14.17 32.85
6 Rimminen Nelli EsSu 53.10 0.16.21 30.67
Kulmala Päivi RR HYL - 60.04

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 37.41 0.00.00 38.32
2 Villikka Sanna KyS 42.57 0.05.16 31.10
3 Hanhijärvi Leena EsAk 59.56 0.22.15 20.48

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gustafsson Johanna RR 28.21 0.00.00 31.91
2 Markki Outi EsSu 29.52 0.01.31 28.77
3 Kallio Arja KeU 31.21 0.03.00 25.97
4 Saarhelo Kirsi Lynx 45.11 0.16.50 17.02

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yli-Ikkelä Marika AOK 24.06 0.00.00
2 Reponen Sirpa Raus 54.13 0.30.07

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 22.00 0.00.00 45.48
2 Mononen Ritva HlS 27.47 0.05.47 34.93
3 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 29.01 0.07.01 32.41
4 Patronen Lea EsAk 31.57 0.09.57 28.50
5 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 40.58 0.18.58 21.49
6 Lahdenniemi Marjatta SahKu 45.12 0.23.12 18.82

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 23.27 0.00.00 43.86
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 24.07 0.00.40 41.37
3 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 25.22 0.01.55 38.12
4 Torp Tytti HS 29.10 0.05.43 32.09
5 Särkkä Liisa Navi 33.58 0.10.31 26.65
6 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 36.14 0.12.47 24.13

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkinen Helena IlU 37.56 0.00.00
2 Havukorpi Airi RaVi 45.22 0.07.26
Lindeman Gunnel HS KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raasakka Maija EsSu 50.14 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Pinja RR 19.26 0.00.00 39.51
2 Väisänen Joela RR 23.28 0.04.02 30.26
3 Gustafsson Freia RR 25.10 0.05.44 25.93

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Janina OK77 17.33 0.00.00
2 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 21.12 0.03.39

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Määttänen Maria EsSu 12.24 0.00.00
2 Haapala Ida RR 13.22 0.00.58
3 Nurmi Seela RR 17.44 0.05.20
4 Tiljander Venla HyRa 23.04 0.10.40
5 Kolstela Hilla HU-46 23.33 0.11.09
6 Kärkkäinen Milla MU 25.10 0.12.46

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Seppälä Kaisla RR 19.40 0.00.00
2 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 31.04 0.11.24
3 Väisänen Viona RR 35.15 0.15.35
4 Pellikka Ida RR 38.53 0.19.13

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva RR 14.23 0.00.00
2 Viskari Siiri HiKi 14.31 0.00.08
3 Sallila Katarina HS 15.43 0.01.20
4 Väisänen Doris HS 16.39 0.02.16
5 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 17.53 0.03.30
6 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 18.07 0.03.44
7 Pellikka Tiia RR 20.33 0.06.10
8 Gustafsson Jennifer RR 28.28 0.14.05
9 Nikkanen Helmi HiKi 32.50 0.18.27

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 18.27 0.00.00 26.02
2 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 20.13 0.01.46 23.16
3 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 23.18 0.04.51 19.58
4 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 25.39 0.07.12 17.32
5 Kärki Viljo EsSu 40.47 0.22.20 10.60
6 Korpijaakko Pekka EsSu 50.22 0.31.55 8.34
Partanen Antero RaVi HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 17.17 0.00.00