FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Vuokatin Syysrastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 66
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gueorgiou Thierry KR 33.00 0.00.00 99.94
2 Fincke Simo-Pekka KR 34.42 0.01.42 94.82
3 Huovila Jarkko KR 34.54 0.01.54 94.06
4 Pajunen Jere KR 35.49 0.02.49 91.44
5 Nurmonen Antti KR 36.34 0.03.34 89.36
6 Asikainen Aaro KR 36.53 0.03.53 88.38
7 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 37.07 0.04.07 87.62
8 Prochazka Jan KR 37.20 0.04.20 86.91
9 Suominen Miika RR 37.23 0.04.23 86.59
10 Kivelä Matti Delta 37.27 0.04.27 86.23
11 Tambasau Yury MSParma 37.53 0.04.53 85.05
12 Glebov Ruslan UKR 37.56 0.04.56 84.73
13 Summanen Aapo VaajTe 38.07 0.05.07 84.13
14 Parjanne Antti Lynx 38.09 0.05.09 83.85
15 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 38.17 0.05.17 83.36
16 Dlabaja Tomas CZE 38.24 0.05.24 82.91
17 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Delta 38.46 0.05.46 81.93
17 Adamski Philippe KR 38.46 0.05.46 81.93
17 Dahlen Mats NOR 38.46 0.05.46 81.93
20 Heikka Janne Delta 38.59 0.05.59 80.89
21 Saari Toni VaajTe 39.03 0.06.03 80.56
22 Hernelahti Miika KR 39.24 0.06.24 79.65
22 Hall Andreas Femman 39.24 0.06.24 79.65
24 Bäckström Robin Femman 39.36 0.06.36 78.86
25 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 40.02 0.07.02 77.82
26 Nikolov Kiril KR 40.21 0.07.21 77.02
27 Petrzela Jan CZE 40.27 0.07.27 76.64
28 Sirmais Martins 40.46 0.07.46 75.86
29 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 40.57 0.07.57 75.33
30 Salmi Janne TuS 41.01 0.08.01 75.02
31 Rantala Kalle KR 41.05 0.08.05 74.72
32 Sedivy Jan CZE 41.08 0.08.08 74.44
33 Transhand Frederic 41.35 0.08.35 73.45
34 Kral Vojtech CZE 41.40 0.08.40 73.12
35 Laukkarinen Jesse RR 42.18 0.09.18 71.85
36 Kujala Jouni Pohjant 42.32 0.09.32 71.28
37 Kodeda Stepan MSParma 42.45 0.09.45 70.74
38 Huttunen Esa 43.29 0.10.29 69.37
39 Ahola Joonas Navi 43.58 0.10.58 68.43
40 Novotny Radek CZE 45.25 0.12.25 66.08
41 Lassila Juha VetU 45.28 0.12.28 65.84
42 Partanen Juha RasHy 46.12 0.13.12 64.63
43 Metsälä Juuso KR 47.01 0.14.01 63.35
44 Heiskanen Oskari KangSK 47.36 0.14.36 62.41
45 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 47.58 0.14.58 61.77
46 Burke Darren IRL 48.52 0.15.52 60.48
47 Istolahti Jaakko YKV 49.09 0.16.09 59.98
48 Kuosmanen Tero RasHy 50.17 0.17.17 58.47
49 Short Conor IRL 51.36 0.18.36 56.83
50 Mäkäläinen Jyri SiiRa 51.58 0.18.58 56.29
51 Aires Tiago 52.02 0.19.02 56.07
52 Pasanen Pertti SuomRa 52.17 0.19.17 55.65
53 Stenlund Daniel PR 52.47 0.19.47 54.98
54 Dzedavets Yauheni BLR 53.53 0.20.53 53.72
55 Bespalov Roman BLR 54.08 0.21.08 53.33
56 Ahola Topias Navi 54.52 0.21.52 52.48
57 Ozaki Hirokazu JPN 59.37 0.26.37 48.17
58 Liukko Eetu EnonkU 1.01.00 0.28.00 46.95
59 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 1.01.35 0.28.35 46.38
60 Säily Tuomas KuPe 1.03.20 0.30.20 44.98
61 Short Ruairi IRL 1.03.21 0.30.21 44.85
62 Leppänen Markus IisVi 1.19.45 0.46.45 35.53
Hyvönen Janne KuPe KES -
Kratov Oleksandr UKR KES -
Anttonen Jari SuomRa HYL -
Koizumi Shigeyuki JPN HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lintula Tapani KärsKa 22.57 0.00.00
2 Seppä Tomi HimU 23.20 0.00.23

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundberg Ville Lynx 40.14 0.00.00 39.77
2 Köngäs Lasse OuTa 41.15 0.01.01 36.85
3 Peltonen Tommi JRV 42.56 0.02.42 33.54
Kinnunen Jouko KuPe HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 35.48 0.00.00 54.66
2 Ahola Mika Navi 35.49 0.00.01 54.09
3 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 37.19 0.01.31 51.39
4 Hankaniemi Tomi VePo 38.14 0.02.26 49.64
5 Holm Jari ViiSu 38.56 0.03.08 48.25
6 Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo 43.27 0.07.39 42.78
7 Ruokolainen Jouni RasPi 48.39 0.12.51 37.81
8 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 49.10 0.13.22 37.01
9 Korhonen Marko YlämPy 51.37 0.15.49 34.88
10 Qvist Lasse KoskRi 53.40 0.17.52 33.18
11 Laaksoviita Timo SuomRa 53.52 0.18.04 32.69
12 Suutari Juha KaSu 56.12 0.20.24 30.99
13 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 56.31 0.20.43 30.47
14 Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 56.50 0.21.02 29.95
15 Pääkkönen Jarmo KiimU 57.07 0.21.19 29.46
16 Väliheikki Mikael LaiVe 57.20 0.21.32 29.01

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kälviäinen Sami HS 28.33 0.00.00 59.39
2 Björkqvist Niklas HlS 32.10 0.03.37 52.19
3 Kähäri Petteri TP 33.59 0.05.26 48.90
4 Haverinen Arto KaSu 34.13 0.05.40 48.07
5 Pietilä Hannu KaSu 37.07 0.08.34 43.86
6 Uotila Marko KS 37.41 0.09.08 42.75
7 Kulmala Mika RR 38.07 0.09.34 41.82
8 Pirtilä Timo KyS 38.17 0.09.44 41.19
9 Hyvönen Panu Pohjant 38.35 0.10.02 40.43
10 Karjalainen Anssi KuPe 38.46 0.10.13 39.80
11 Konttajärvi Seppo VePo 40.16 0.11.43 37.90
12 Kellokumpu Seppo KaSu 40.41 0.12.08 37.10
13 Backman Kari IinYr 43.13 0.14.40 34.53
14 Härkönen Antti PudU 44.46 0.16.13 32.95
15 Väisänen Jari KR 46.31 0.17.58 31.35
16 Lehtosaari Jari HaHe 49.55 0.21.22 28.87

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Partanen Timo RasHy 34.15 0.00.00 51.50
2 Rantapelkonen Tuomo ONMKY 34.19 0.00.04 50.75
3 Grönholm Mika-Markku IHR 34.43 0.00.28 49.53
4 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 37.04 0.02.49 45.80
5 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 37.42 0.03.27 44.44
6 Lukkari Pekka SoJy 38.53 0.04.38 42.52
7 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 44.30 0.10.15 36.66
8 Karttunen Kyösti KaSu 45.40 0.11.25 35.24
9 Huotari Arto KuPe 45.44 0.11.29 34.71
10 Kanniainen Keijo SuomRa 53.52 0.19.37 29.06
11 Nuolioja Vesa Pohjant 54.05 0.19.50 28.53
12 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 54.31 0.20.16 27.90
13 Ervasti Hannu KEV 1.00.17 0.26.02 24.87

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Airaksinen Risto ONMKY 31.31 0.00.00 54.23
2 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 32.12 0.00.41 52.41
3 Heikka Markku ONMKY 33.43 0.02.12 49.42
4 Kaartinen Pekka KaSu 37.52 0.06.21 43.44
5 Antell Kai KeU 40.11 0.08.40 40.41
6 Juntunen Jarmo RasHy 42.17 0.10.46 37.89
7 Halme Tapio AngA 44.03 0.12.32 35.89
8 Repo Veikko KajKu 48.17 0.16.46 32.30
9 Argillander Erkki VaKa 50.48 0.19.17 30.28
10 Pyykkönen Aku SuomRa 52.41 0.21.10 28.79
11 Liukko Timo EnonkU 53.13 0.21.42 28.10
12 Turunen Esko SonPa 1.01.24 0.29.53 24.01
Nieminen Kimmo KajKu KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 33.18 0.00.00 51.96
2 Karvonen Jorma SOC 33.19 0.00.01 51.52
3 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 33.39 0.00.21 50.60
4 Härkönen Arto KajKu 35.31 0.02.13 47.56
5 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 35.35 0.02.17 47.09
6 Kokkonen Hannu RasPi 37.56 0.04.38 43.81
7 Vesalainen Markku AngA 39.06 0.05.48 42.15
8 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 39.32 0.06.14 41.35
9 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 40.30 0.07.12 40.02
10 Väisänen Eero SuomRa 41.06 0.07.48 39.11
11 Seppänen Arto EnonkU 41.38 0.08.20 38.28
12 Sevon Niilo SalRe 44.45 0.11.27 35.31
13 Halonen Pauli SäynSa 46.30 0.13.12 33.68
14 Mykkänen Martti SiiRa 51.52 0.18.34 29.93
15 Kärnä Heimo KuPe 53.03 0.19.45 29.01
16 Lax Erkki Pohjant 53.14 0.19.56 28.65
17 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 1.00.36 0.27.18 24.94
18 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 1.04.50 0.31.32 23.10
19 Kela Pentti KaSu 1.10.40 0.37.22 21.00
Okkonen Eero KaSu KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 29.31 0.00.00 38.33
2 Seilonen Reino KaSu 36.57 0.07.26 29.86
3 Lång Eero KaSu 40.45 0.11.14 26.38
4 Lassila Markku KaSu 40.55 0.11.24 25.58
5 Lappalainen Jorma KaSu 41.03 0.11.32 24.81
6 Niemi Matti RAPSU 59.43 0.30.12 16.58
7 Hakonen Reijo SuomRa 1.08.39 0.39.08 14.01

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolmunen Tauno RastiE4 29.33 0.00.00 23.51
2 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 37.33 0.08.00 18.04
3 Kivioja Taisto SuomRa 39.37 0.10.04 16.66
4 Pyykkönen Rauno SuomRa 40.42 0.11.09 15.79
5 Tolonen Kalle KaSu 41.09 0.11.36 15.19
6 Väisänen Tauno SuomRa 43.37 0.14.04 13.94
7 Sivonen Martti LipTa 57.14 0.27.41 10.32

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puustinen Valto IisVi 32.17 0.00.00 27.75
2 Raitomäki Uolevi KR 35.42 0.03.25 24.34
3 Halonen Valto KuoSu 40.57 0.08.40 20.57
4 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 47.16 0.14.59 17.25
5 Mononen Reino SuomRa 53.08 0.20.51 14.84
6 Saavinen Pentti KuPe 56.56 0.24.39 13.38

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hautala Eelis IisVi 35.03 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Jouko KaSu 41.18 0.06.15

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 32.25 0.00.00
2 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 33.51 0.01.26

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 25.11 0.00.00 52.59
2 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 25.47 0.00.36 50.40
3 Härkönen Aleksi PudU 28.03 0.02.52 45.44
4 Karjalainen Elmeri KuPe 28.25 0.03.14 43.98
5 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 30.17 0.05.06 40.45
6 Härkönen Taneli PudU 31.55 0.06.44 37.61
7 Juntunen Jukka-Pekka KuPe 35.03 0.09.52 33.54
8 Ervasti Samuli KEV 39.17 0.14.06 29.29
Piirainen Jere KuPe KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 21.43 0.00.00
2 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 26.39 0.04.56
3 Nissinen Veeti PuolRy 30.29 0.08.46
4 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 34.34 0.12.51
5 Laaksoviita Veikka SuomRa 58.13 0.36.30

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 11.22 0.00.00
2 Kyllönen Seeti KuPe 11.24 0.00.02
3 Malinen Hannu KuPe 13.30 0.02.08
4 Torvinen Matias KaSu 15.46 0.04.24
5 Kuosmanen Jaakko KaSu 17.31 0.06.09
6 Leppämäki Anton ViiSu 18.21 0.06.59

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindgren Roope KaSu 12.00 0.00.00
2 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 12.05 0.00.05
3 Gretschel Eino KaSu 12.18 0.00.18
4 Pietilä Antti KaSu 12.19 0.00.19
5 Heikka Benjamin Pohjant 12.22 0.00.22
6 Karppinen Esko KuPe 13.01 0.01.01
7 Sillanpää Topi Pohjant 17.13 0.05.13
8 Suorsa Paavo KaSu 18.06 0.06.06
9 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 20.44 0.08.44
10 Triipponen Vetja KuPe 22.56 0.10.56

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Merja JRV 31.27 0.00.00 98.13
2 Chataing Amelie KR 33.38 0.02.11 91.27
3 Fincke Anni-Maija TP 34.10 0.02.43 89.36
4 Närhi Anna Delta 34.48 0.03.21 87.26
5 Safka Brozkova Dana CZE 35.44 0.04.17 84.51
6 Jurenikova Eva CZE 36.14 0.04.47 82.89
7 Duchova Iveta CZE 36.30 0.05.03 81.83
8 Väänänen Mari KR 37.13 0.05.46 79.81
9 Anttonen Sari KeuKi 39.06 0.07.39 75.55
10 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 39.25 0.07.58 74.52
11 Mjösund Katja MSParma 39.50 0.08.23 73.33
12 Fincke Matleena AngA 41.31 0.10.04 69.95
13 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 42.15 0.10.48 68.35
14 Malinen Saara KaSu 43.02 0.11.35 66.72
15 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 43.32 0.12.05 65.57
16 Harju Venla TP 47.50 0.16.23 59.33
17 Costa Raguel 48.41 0.17.14 57.96
18 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 49.07 0.17.40 57.11
19 Cobo Caballero Alicia Pohjant 49.30 0.18.03 56.33
20 Mansikkaviita Riikka JalJa 49.42 0.18.15 55.77
21 Lakanen Laura Pohjant 49.46 0.18.19 55.37
22 Rantala Teija IisVi 51.37 0.20.10 53.06
23 Julku Päivi KyS 53.06 0.21.39 51.27
24 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 55.37 0.24.10 48.65
25 Antell Sanna 56.10 0.24.43 47.88
26 Antell Saara KeU 56.54 0.25.27 46.97
27 Lax Sara KangSK 1.03.27 0.32.00 41.86
28 Hämäläinen Reetta KaSu 1.05.30 0.34.03 40.30
Haajanen Sofia Pohjant KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holm Johanna ViiSu 24.34 0.00.00 30.98
2 Rauhala Katja KyRa 26.10 0.01.36 27.63
3 Näpänkangas Hanna KaSu 27.49 0.03.15 24.62
4 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 30.59 0.06.25 20.88

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Reetta VeVe 41.31 0.00.00
2 Väliheikki Susanna LaiVe 51.29 0.09.58
3 Uotila Pia KS 1.01.44 0.20.13

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Horneman Virva KaSu 34.59 0.00.00 26.34
2 Gretschel Anu KaSu 41.48 0.06.49 20.39
3 Sillanpää Elina Pohjant 50.22 0.15.23 15.55

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 29.23 0.00.00 48.81
2 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 30.12 0.00.49 46.70
3 Pohjola Päivikki KR 32.54 0.03.31 42.14
4 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 33.25 0.04.02 40.78
5 Rajander Tuula KaSu 37.32 0.08.09 35.67
6 Kauppinen Liisa SuomRa 39.18 0.09.55 33.46
7 Kosamo Maire PudU 42.34 0.13.11 30.33
8 Kyllönen Marjut KuPe 45.33 0.16.10 27.82
9 Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija RasPi 48.24 0.19.01 25.68
Niskanen Sirkka-Liisa KaSu KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 33.09 0.00.00 46.71
2 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 37.23 0.04.14 40.17
3 Palmi Kirre IkNV 38.40 0.05.31 37.64
4 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 38.43 0.05.34 36.39
5 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 39.55 0.06.46 34.13
Malinen Paula KaSu KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juntunen Eija KuPe 31.10 0.00.00 34.62
2 Vapalahti Inkeri Delta 33.28 0.02.18 30.63
3 Karjalainen Seija LaiVe 35.32 0.04.22 27.33
4 Väänänen Riitta SäynSa 38.10 0.07.00 24.03

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 21.10 0.00.00 53.75
2 Kauppinen Kyllikki KR 22.58 0.01.48 48.48
3 Kanste Helena Raseborg 23.59 0.02.49 45.41
4 Putkonen Lea Pohjant 24.50 0.03.40 42.87
5 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 24.55 0.03.45 41.75
6 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 27.00 0.05.50 37.62
7 Honkavaara Paula Delta 28.24 0.07.14 34.91
8 Niemi Riitta RAPSU 35.09 0.13.59 27.51

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryytty Raija SKVuoksi 26.35 0.00.00
2 Päivinen Marja KeKaRa 38.25 0.11.50

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Outi Kalske 39.37 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylikangas Tiia RasKu 29.44 0.00.00 44.84
2 Huuha Anni OuHu 41.18 0.11.34 29.86
3 Kauppinen Silja Pohjant 44.24 0.14.40 25.52

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väliheikki Petra LaiVe 25.49 0.00.00
2 Backman Saana HaHe 32.24 0.06.35

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ahola Eveliina Navi 16.28 0.00.00
2 Haverinen Riikka KaSu 19.34 0.03.06
3 Niva Sara LaiVe 20.10 0.03.42
4 Stenius Veera LaiVe 22.10 0.05.42
5 Kyllönen Saini KuPe 22.34 0.06.06
6 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 23.14 0.06.46
7 Haikola Maaria KaSu 23.35 0.07.07
8 Ruokolainen Jenni RasPi 28.27 0.11.59
9 Vehmas Ella KuoSu 29.24 0.12.56
10 Niemi Maria KaSu 39.12 0.22.44
11 Kuosmanen Oona KaSu 53.30 0.37.02

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niva Heini LaiVe 12.43 0.00.00
2 Tikkanen Tia-Maria KaSu 14.10 0.01.27
3 Holm Peppiina ViiSu 14.52 0.02.09
4 Ylikangas Pinja HimU 15.15 0.02.32
5 Leppämäki Elsa ViiSu 15.34 0.02.51
6 Haverinen Marika KaSu 16.51 0.04.08

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gretschel Liisa KaSu 12.16 0.00.00
2 Liukko Elli EnonkU 13.02 0.00.46
2 Kinnunen Jenny KuPe 13.02 0.00.46
4 Haikola Ninni KaSu 13.07 0.00.51
5 Triipponen Vanni KuPe 13.39 0.01.23
6 Kinnunen Jonna KuPe 15.37 0.03.21
7 Kokkonen Meeri KaSu 16.09 0.03.53
8 Holm Lottaliina ViiSu 18.13 0.05.57
9 Tikkanen Mia-Emilia KaSu 22.51 0.10.35
10 Väisänen Iida-Maria KR 27.28 0.15.12
11 Huotari Venla KaSu 41.24 0.29.08