FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
FSOM-långdistans
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Jörgen SV 1.15.25 0.00.00 94.39
2 Henriksson Tobias PIF 1.15.28 0.00.03 94.02
3 Simosas Otto Orient 1.18.05 0.02.40 90.57
4 Hall Andreas Femman 1.18.23 0.02.58 89.93
5 Fabritius Mikael Orient 1.20.04 0.04.39 87.74
6 Bäckström Anders Femman 1.20.08 0.04.43 87.38
7 Mansner Victor SV 1.20.46 0.05.21 86.41
8 Donner Mikael OK77 1.21.55 0.06.30 84.91
9 Virta Jani SV 1.24.18 0.08.53 82.24
10 Agafontsev Yuri SV 1.24.54 0.09.29 81.38
11 Järn Staffan Brahe 1.25.42 0.10.17 80.35
12 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan Orient 1.27.37 0.12.12 78.33
13 Michiels Yannick SV 1.27.38 0.12.13 78.05
14 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 1.28.06 0.12.41 77.37
15 Bäckström Robin Femman 1.29.22 0.13.57 76.02
16 Brunell Filip Brahe 1.30.55 0.15.30 74.46
17 Sund Otto Femman 1.31.15 0.15.50 73.94
18 Ståhl Markus SV 1.31.29 0.16.04 73.50
19 Vartiamäki Teemu SV 1.32.36 0.17.11 72.36
20 Penttinen Topi Orient 1.32.59 0.17.34 71.81
21 Jern Jens Femman 1.33.26 0.18.01 71.22
22 Kronberg Patrick Femman 1.35.11 0.19.46 69.66
23 Hartvik Toni SV 1.35.25 0.20.00 69.25
24 Backlund Pontus NOK 1.35.42 0.20.17 68.80
25 Sundblom Sören SV 1.35.55 0.20.30 68.41
26 Janlöv Matti SV 1.36.15 0.20.50 67.93
27 Åbacka Tommy Botnia 1.38.20 0.22.55 66.25
28 Chegarovskiy Mikhail SV 1.39.31 0.24.06 65.23
29 Sundelin Peter Femman 1.39.54 0.24.29 64.75
30 Lövsund Johan Botnia 1.47.36 0.32.11 59.90
31 Grankull Matias Falken 1.51.50 0.36.25 57.42
32 Blomster Daniel SV 1.53.25 0.38.00 56.42
33 Lindstedt Matti Brahe 1.55.29 0.40.04 55.21
34 Johansson Emil AOK 1.56.07 0.40.42 54.71
35 Vesterback Lucas Malax 1.57.08 0.41.43 54.03
36 Vesterback Jonas Malax 1.57.26 0.42.01 53.70
37 Glasberg Tomas Malax 1.57.48 0.42.23 53.33
38 Smeds Christoffer NOK 1.59.47 0.44.22 52.26
39 Majors Jon Brahe 2.00.34 0.45.09 51.72
40 Smeds Kenneth NOK 2.03.34 0.48.09 50.28
41 Wärnman Patrik Brahe 2.11.30 0.56.05 47.07
42 Björklund Anders Brahe 2.11.34 0.56.09 46.87
43 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 2.16.44 1.01.19 44.93
44 Wik Niklas Brahe 2.32.17 1.16.52 40.19
45 Lindell Joakim Brahe 2.50.47 1.35.22 35.70
Fröberg Robin PIF KES -
Hall Mathias Femman KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tunis Rasmus Femman 57.01 0.00.00 33.99
2 Tamminen Bob KSF 1.04.20 0.07.19 29.56
3 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe 1.11.57 0.14.56 25.93
4 Westerlund Jonas OK77 1.12.55 0.15.54 25.08
5 Liljeroth Viljam PIF 1.13.12 0.16.11 24.49
6 Wiklund Johan Falken 1.22.59 0.25.58 21.16
7 Kenttä Lauri OK77 1.23.18 0.26.17 20.65
8 Wiik Peter NOK 1.24.56 0.27.55 19.82
9 Summanen Roope OK77 1.42.36 0.45.35 16.06

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westerlund Niklas PIF 1.06.41 0.00.00 57.30
2 Lindell Niklas Brahe 1.08.08 0.01.27 55.38
3 Bergström Fredrik PIF 1.08.55 0.02.14 54.05
4 Mäkelä Jussi PIF 1.10.07 0.03.26 52.45
5 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 1.10.15 0.03.34 51.67
6 Nyman Jonas Botnia 1.12.13 0.05.32 49.60
7 Nylund Lucas Femman 1.12.30 0.05.49 48.75
8 Lauren Max PIF 1.14.13 0.07.32 46.98
9 Söderström Henrik Åland 1.15.05 0.08.24 45.80
10 Björklund Sebastian Falken 1.27.35 0.20.54 38.72
11 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 1.58.51 0.52.10 28.13
12 Slotte Martin Kronan 2.00.21 0.53.40 27.38
13 Ekholm Thomas Orient 2.30.59 1.24.18 21.51

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sören PIF 53.28 0.00.00 69.16
2 Salo Mikael Orient 55.02 0.01.34 66.69
3 Granqvist Antti SV 58.17 0.04.49 62.49
4 Holmback Joakim Femman 1.00.56 0.07.28 59.32
5 Torrkulla Jan Femman 1.04.15 0.10.47 55.82
6 Haglund Tommy Brahe 1.07.06 0.13.38 53.04
7 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 1.07.24 0.13.56 52.39
8 Backman Daniel OK77 1.07.27 0.13.59 51.94
9 Isoherranen Sami OK77 1.08.59 0.15.31 50.39
10 Liitiäinen Pasi Orient 1.09.44 0.16.16 49.45
11 Johansson Peter Brahe 1.11.30 0.18.02 47.84
12 Lassila Kenneth Botnia 1.12.39 0.19.11 46.70
13 Holmback Tommy Malax 1.14.08 0.20.40 45.39
14 Böling Niklas Åland 1.18.12 0.24.44 42.67
15 Knip Kristian Femman 1.22.04 0.28.36 40.33
16 Lillhonga Robert GIF 1.27.00 0.33.32 37.72
17 Hansen Joakim Botnia 1.27.34 0.34.06 37.16
18 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.28.50 0.35.22 36.32
19 Tallberg Peter AOK 1.31.35 0.38.07 34.92
20 Åman Thomas Botnia 1.33.23 0.39.55 33.95
21 Lervik Mikael Solf 2.07.53 1.14.25 24.58

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jan OK77 49.23 0.00.00 64.78
2 Ray Tomas OK77 54.32 0.05.09 58.33
3 Arrakoski Jori OK77 54.33 0.05.10 57.97
4 Höstman Stefan Malax 57.22 0.07.59 54.80
5 Stenlund Tom Brahe 1.01.36 0.12.13 50.74
6 Tötterman Petri OK77 1.02.18 0.12.55 49.87
7 Holmback Johan Malax 1.05.20 0.15.57 47.27
8 Vilen Mika SV 1.06.37 0.17.14 46.08
9 Östergård Patric SV 1.06.44 0.17.21 45.73
10 Strandvall Mats Kronan 1.07.18 0.17.55 45.07
11 Hoffman Linus PIF 1.09.32 0.20.09 43.35
12 Arén Ove PIF 1.10.13 0.20.50 42.67
13 Lindahl Anders AOK 1.13.00 0.23.37 40.79
14 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 1.14.25 0.25.02 39.77
15 Kauhanen Ari OK77 1.18.25 0.29.02 37.50
16 Ehnvall Jan Brahe 1.19.06 0.29.43 36.94
17 Brink Anders PIF 1.19.18 0.29.55 36.62
18 Hakala Eero Femman 1.20.29 0.31.06 35.85
19 Pullinen Jari SV 1.21.12 0.31.49 35.31
20 Kenttä Santeri OK77 1.23.05 0.33.42 34.28
21 Snickars Christer Solf 1.29.37 0.40.14 31.58
22 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 1.33.32 0.44.09 30.06
23 Hällström af Anders OK77 1.37.35 0.48.12 28.62
24 Melin Martin Falken 2.05.04 1.15.41 22.19
Grön Kaj Brahe HYL -
Kantanen Olli OK77 HYL -
Linde Michael Åland HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 43.06 0.00.00 55.11
2 Stenlund Dan Brahe 44.34 0.01.28 52.87
3 Åbacka Stefan Kronan 46.37 0.03.31 50.15
4 Virtala Markku PIF 46.42 0.03.36 49.65
5 Frilander Heikki SV 50.18 0.07.12 45.73
6 Bäck Mikael Femman 51.02 0.07.56 44.70
7 Löfroth Tommy Malax 51.14 0.08.08 44.16
8 Grannas Göran Åland 54.47 0.11.41 40.96
9 Stubb Stefan Falken 55.15 0.12.09 40.27
10 Sund Bo-Göran NOK 1.00.20 0.17.14 36.57
11 Sainio Harry OK77 1.00.24 0.17.18 36.22
12 Sågfors Kenth Botnia 1.05.18 0.22.12 33.21
13 Westberg Kim OK77 1.06.45 0.23.39 32.21
14 Kankkunen Jarmo OK77 1.07.54 0.24.48 31.39
15 Sirviö Rolf OK77 1.08.18 0.25.12 30.93
16 Westerlund Anders OK77 1.18.38 0.35.32 26.63
17 Nyberg Kjell OK77 1.27.26 0.44.20 23.73
18 Nygård Kenneth Solf 1.35.03 0.51.57 21.63
19 Nylund Ingemar Femman 1.39.37 0.56.31 20.45
20 Högström Mats AOK 1.40.23 0.57.17 20.11

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Meriheinä Ulf SV 46.36 0.00.00 52.47
2 Kronholm Peter Brahe 47.10 0.00.34 51.50
3 Ståhl Sune SV 47.27 0.00.51 50.85
4 Janlöv Lars Åland 47.35 0.00.59 50.38
5 Tunis Bengt Femman 48.39 0.02.03 48.94
6 Hattar Allan Falken 50.13 0.03.37 47.10
7 Helenius Roger AOK 51.41 0.05.05 45.45
8 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 53.03 0.06.27 43.98
9 Nilsson Karl OK77 54.01 0.07.25 42.90
10 Grannabba Johan Terjärv 54.28 0.07.52 42.25
11 Svärd Rune AOK 55.02 0.08.26 41.53
12 Wickholm Martin SV 56.50 0.10.14 39.93
13 Enegren Jan Solf 56.55 0.10.19 39.59
14 Andersson Bror PIF 57.06 0.10.30 39.19
15 Ollila Jarmo AOK 57.31 0.10.55 38.63
16 Blomster Tor-Olof Åland 58.03 0.11.27 38.00
17 Lillsjö Bengt Malax 59.19 0.12.43 36.92
18 Ölander Ralf PIF 1.05.10 0.18.34 33.36
19 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 1.09.17 0.22.41 31.15
20 Lindgren Kaj-Olof SV 1.13.13 0.26.37 29.26
21 Talja Keijo OK77 1.14.07 0.27.31 28.68
22 Skogvik Göran Kronan 1.15.04 0.28.28 28.11
23 Kronberg Håkan Femman 1.35.06 0.48.30 22.02
Nyberg Henry Orient KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jauhiainen Pentti SV 42.03 0.00.00 50.71
2 Björklund Håkan Falken 42.10 0.00.07 50.17
3 Hartvik Seppo Malax 42.29 0.00.26 49.40
4 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 45.08 0.03.05 46.13
5 Lankinen Martti SV 45.23 0.03.20 45.50
6 Rönn Benny AOK 48.27 0.06.24 42.27
7 Rauma Håkan Botnia 49.22 0.07.19 41.15
8 Ilonen Kalevi Orient 50.34 0.08.31 39.84
9 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 52.10 0.10.07 38.29
10 Westerlund Bengt PIF 52.25 0.10.22 37.79
11 Slotte Erik Kronan 52.50 0.10.47 37.17
12 Eklund Sven NOK 54.29 0.12.26 35.74
13 Norrgrann Karl Gustav NOK 54.46 0.12.43 35.25
14 Gerkman Ulf OK77 58.35 0.16.32 32.66
15 Nylund Henrik Falken 1.01.25 0.19.22 30.88
16 Eriksson Göran KSF 1.03.06 0.21.03 29.79
17 Vepsänrepo Paul Orient 1.05.32 0.23.29 28.43
18 Grannabba Gustav Botnia 1.05.34 0.23.31 28.16
19 Säynäväjärvi Risto SV 1.17.14 0.35.11 23.69
20 Aaltonen Jukka Brahe 1.25.55 0.43.52 21.10

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Torrkulla Roy Minken 42.32 0.00.00 40.40
2 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 43.28 0.00.56 39.24
3 Holmberg Boris Åland 44.54 0.02.22 37.70
4 Sundqvist Stig Botnia 45.59 0.03.27 36.53
5 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 46.48 0.04.16 35.62
6 Blomster Bjarne Åland 46.49 0.04.17 35.33
7 Åkerblom Måns GIF 47.15 0.04.43 34.73
8 Pått Frans Minken 49.04 0.06.32 33.19
9 Haldin Torvald Femman 49.22 0.06.50 32.72
10 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 50.35 0.08.03 31.68
11 Grönholm Lars-Olof AOK 53.00 0.10.28 29.99
12 Sell Jokke OK77 54.52 0.12.20 28.74
13 Krogell Alf SV 56.00 0.13.28 27.93
14 Sten Börje Orient 57.07 0.14.35 27.15
15 Ekholm Hans AOK 57.08 0.14.36 26.92
16 Simell Lars OK77 1.01.01 0.18.29 25.00
17 Berger Torolf Falken 1.03.25 0.20.53 23.85
18 Östman Lars-Erik Brahe 1.06.48 0.24.16 22.45
19 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 1.06.55 0.24.23 22.21
20 Wikblom Yngve Minken 1.12.58 0.30.26 20.20
21 Forsén Björn NOK 1.17.08 0.34.36 18.94

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rytkölä Reijo SV 41.36 0.00.00 39.10
2 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 43.24 0.01.48 37.07
3 Gunell Kurt Falken 44.10 0.02.34 36.04
4 Sandgren Lars NOK 46.49 0.05.13 33.62
5 Rönn Ralf AOK 47.24 0.05.48 32.84
6 Koski Matti J NOK 47.39 0.06.03 32.30
7 Holmström Bengt KSF 48.54 0.07.18 31.12
8 Kvist Samuel Femman 56.54 0.15.18 26.44
9 Gädda Håkan Femman 57.29 0.15.53 25.87
10 Erlandsson Bjarne Åland 1.02.22 0.20.46 23.56
11 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 1.06.03 0.24.27 21.99
12 Holmberg Bror KSF 1.06.27 0.24.51 21.59
13 Sandvik Klas Terjärv 1.13.03 0.31.27 19.40
14 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 1.14.22 0.32.46 18.82
Lindholm Allan PIF HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hjerpe Lars Femman 32.27 0.00.00 36.21
2 Nordell Rolf KSF 34.20 0.01.53 33.36
3 Storm Sven-Olof Femman 41.10 0.08.43 27.11
4 Ljungqvist Pentti PIF 43.30 0.11.03 24.98
5 Sabel Per-Erik Femman 45.08 0.12.41 23.43
6 Barkar Alf Falken 47.41 0.15.14 21.56
Ahokainen Per-Olof Esbo KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Löfroth Thor Kronan 51.48 0.00.00
2 Holmfors Paul Åland 58.10 0.06.22

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hasu Topi Orient 1.07.04 0.00.00 67.92
2 Sågfors Joel Botnia 1.09.18 0.02.14 63.27
3 Blomster Fredrik Orient 1.09.59 0.02.55 60.21
4 von Schoultz Marcus Orient 1.18.56 0.11.52 51.22
5 Kankkunen Matias OK77 1.26.21 0.19.17 44.84

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kronberg Christian Femman 48.01 0.00.00 67.79
2 Salervo Mikko OK77 54.21 0.06.20 59.20
3 Melin Christoffer Falken 54.23 0.06.22 58.47
4 Portin Niclas Brahe 56.26 0.08.25 55.68
5 Vilen Christoffer SV 58.18 0.10.17 53.25
6 Hasu Simo Orient 59.13 0.11.12 51.79
7 Åman Jonathan Botnia 1.01.04 0.13.03 49.61
8 Väänänen Vili SV 1.05.27 0.17.26 45.71
9 Visuri Kerkko OK77 1.11.28 0.23.27 41.34
10 Hakala Joakim Femman 1.11.38 0.23.37 40.72
11 Harald Joachim Falken 1.13.49 0.25.48 39.01
12 Lindholm Oscar OK77 1.32.28 0.44.27 30.73
13 Vertanen Jonas Botnia 1.37.29 0.49.28 28.77
14 Toivanen Robert OK77 1.43.57 0.55.56 26.61

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lönnström Emil Orient 39.00 0.00.00 58.39
2 Visuri Kare OK77 43.49 0.04.49 51.65
3 Jern Jonas Femman 47.00 0.08.00 47.85
4 Hällström af Fabian OK77 48.32 0.09.32 46.04
5 Svedberg Rickard SV 48.51 0.09.51 45.45
6 Lindahl Jesper AOK 49.31 0.10.31 44.55
7 Hyvönen Johannes Solf 52.29 0.13.29 41.76
8 Ray Jonathan OK77 52.49 0.13.49 41.23
9 Salo Niklas Orient 54.55 0.15.55 39.39
10 Snickars Caj Solf 55.12 0.16.12 38.93
11 Lindroos André Raseborg 55.26 0.16.26 38.51
12 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 55.33 0.16.33 38.18
13 Linnaila Casper Orient 58.24 0.19.24 36.07
14 Pasanen Henri SV 58.51 0.19.51 35.55
15 Thomander Victor KSF 1.01.38 0.22.38 33.72
16 Johansson Axel Brahe 1.05.00 0.26.00 31.75
17 Hindsberg Christoffer SV 1.09.23 0.30.23 29.54
18 Mandell Mikael Femman 1.10.47 0.31.47 28.75
19 Holmgren Benjamin SV 1.12.58 0.33.58 27.70
20 Sågfors Arne Botnia 1.13.50 0.34.50 27.18
21 Sjölund Mika Botnia 1.15.04 0.36.04 26.54
22 Snickars Jesper NOK 1.16.28 0.37.28 25.87
23 Järvinen Maximilian SV 1.24.52 0.45.52 23.14
24 Granlund Walter Minken 1.26.02 0.47.02 22.66
25 Fagersund Jimmy Brahe 1.38.11 0.59.11 19.71

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sevelius Emil Orient 20.45 0.00.00
2 Holmback Anton Solf 24.06 0.03.21
3 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 25.28 0.04.43
4 Stubb Hannes Falken 26.01 0.05.16
5 Kettunen Teo SV 26.15 0.05.30
6 Visuri Ilari OK77 27.26 0.06.41
7 Hansén Linus Botnia 27.58 0.07.13
8 Aurén Axel Botnia 28.02 0.07.17
9 Holmback Hannes Femman 29.36 0.08.51
10 Granlund Lucas Minken 30.08 0.09.23
11 Lönnström Eric Orient 31.32 0.10.47
12 Wiklund Jimmy Falken 32.24 0.11.39
13 Kulju Anton Orient 32.45 0.12.00
14 Arén Conny PIF 33.03 0.12.18
15 Ena Kasper Falken 33.20 0.12.35
16 Ekholm Tobias Orient 35.35 0.14.50
17 Nylund William Femman 37.13 0.16.28
18 Sundqvist Benjamin Minken 37.47 0.17.02
19 Helenelund Hugo NOK 38.16 0.17.31
20 Rönnqvist André Botnia 38.28 0.17.43
21 Lillhonga Leander GIF 39.37 0.18.52
22 Brenner Oskar OK77 41.02 0.20.17
23 Grahn Eskil NOK 50.19 0.29.34
24 Baltscheffsky Otto OK77 53.43 0.32.58
25 Hurmerinta Fredrik AOK 1.04.21 0.43.36
Schoultz von John OK77 KES -
Granlund Jonas Minken KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mårtenson Valter OK77 14.30 0.00.00
2 Talja Eljas OK77 15.33 0.01.03
3 Wärnman Isak Falken 17.29 0.02.59
4 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 17.32 0.03.02
5 Forsell Mickel Botnia 18.30 0.04.00
6 Kankkunen Lukas OK77 19.06 0.04.36
7 Söderholm Tobias Raseborg 19.23 0.04.53
8 Donner Jonny OK77 19.52 0.05.22
9 Sevelius Ville Orient 20.48 0.06.18
10 Kullman Hannes Falken 22.09 0.07.39
11 Lintula Veikka SV 22.14 0.07.44
12 Enlund Lukas Femman 23.03 0.08.33
13 Jern Linus OK77 23.13 0.08.43
14 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 24.54 0.10.24
15 Bergström Lucas PIF 27.03 0.12.33
16 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 31.47 0.17.17
17 Svedberg Rasmus SV 32.32 0.18.02
18 Ena Alexander Falken 34.53 0.20.23
19 Friman Lasse Solf 36.14 0.21.44
20 Mylläri Lucas NOK 36.35 0.22.05
21 Arén Oscar PIF 37.18 0.22.48
22 Thomander Oscar KSF 40.15 0.25.45

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Björklund Oskar OK77 27.30 0.00.00
2 Kulju Kristoffer Orient 35.46 0.08.16
3 Cornér Petter OK77 36.50 0.09.20
4 Snickars Alex NOK 39.48 0.12.18
5 Sirén Niilo OK77 47.59 0.20.29

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salo Kristian Orient 13.35 0.00.00
2 Lintula Otto SV 14.48 0.01.13
3 Virtala Alex PIF 14.54 0.01.19
4 Forsell Gustav Botnia 16.45 0.03.10
5 Grankull Aron Falken 17.17 0.03.42
6 Smeds Jakob Femman 18.21 0.04.46
7 Nymalm Atte PIF 18.36 0.05.01
8 Donner Jesper OK77 18.48 0.05.13
9 Kenttä Nooa OK77 19.58 0.06.23
10 Hällström af Sebastian OK77 20.23 0.06.48
11 Häggman Aaron Femman 20.30 0.06.55
12 Lönnström Elias Orient 20.50 0.07.15
13 Isoniemi Ville AOK 21.09 0.07.34
14 Nieminen Jonne AOK 22.34 0.08.59
15 Arén Cevin PIF 22.39 0.09.04
16 Nordgren Simon AOK 23.22 0.09.47
17 Ekholm Linus Orient 23.54 0.10.19
18 Koivunen Aaro OK77 27.39 0.14.04
19 Kuuttinen Lukas NOK 27.46 0.14.11
20 Lintula Aapo SV 28.11 0.14.36
21 Sirén Touko OK77 28.42 0.15.07
22 Holmback Emil Malax 30.48 0.17.13
23 Brenner Otto OK77 30.53 0.17.18
24 Strandvall Evert Minken 31.22 0.17.47
25 Ekwik Niclas PIF 33.47 0.20.12
26 Hansén Lucas Botnia 39.27 0.25.52
Bussman Johan Raseborg KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gunell Yvonne PIF 1.01.38 0.00.00 80.86
2 Tunis Pernilla Femman 1.11.19 0.09.41 69.13
3 Sandell Eva-Lina Kronan 1.15.05 0.13.27 64.95
4 Alexandersson Dina PIF 1.17.24 0.15.46 62.32
5 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 1.17.37 0.15.59 61.45
6 Bäck Sabina Femman 1.18.13 0.16.35 60.30
7 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 1.22.45 0.21.07 56.35
8 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 1.24.12 0.22.34 54.75
9 Lindholm Vivian OK77 1.27.57 0.26.19 51.81
10 Lönnberg Frida PIF 1.28.27 0.26.49 50.91
11 Backlund Pernilla NOK 1.32.16 0.30.38 48.22
12 Gurtchenkova Natalia NOK 1.32.24 0.30.46 47.58
13 Meriheinä Sabrina SV 1.37.09 0.35.31 44.70
14 Glasberg Annelie NOK 1.43.01 0.41.23 41.64
15 Hallvar Daniela OK77 1.57.48 0.56.10 35.96

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Bäckström Ida Femman 52.55 0.00.00 39.18
2 Virtala Petra PIF 53.13 0.00.18 38.31
3 Henriksson Malin Falken 1.02.40 0.09.45 31.98
4 Biskop Erika Falken 1.05.39 0.12.44 30.00
5 Grankull Sofia Falken 1.08.27 0.15.32 28.27
6 Ek Emilia Minken 1.09.01 0.16.06 27.54
7 Ehnvall Fanny Brahe 1.10.46 0.17.51 26.37
8 Johnson Marianne OK77 1.19.16 0.26.21 23.10
9 Krum Mirva SV 1.37.35 0.44.40 18.41
Karhumäki Laura Brahe KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sell Raisa OK77 52.44 0.00.00 73.22
2 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 1.01.34 0.08.50 61.99
3 Häggman Johanna Malax 1.02.50 0.10.06 60.03
4 Nuottajärvi Sanna SV 1.02.52 0.10.08 59.29
5 Aumo Jeannette Orient 1.06.49 0.14.05 55.12
6 Vaano Kristiina OK77 1.06.53 0.14.09 54.40
7 Forsström Heidi Botnia 1.12.06 0.19.22 49.85
8 Ena Linda Falken 1.12.19 0.19.35 49.08
9 Nynäs Kati Botnia 1.13.56 0.21.12 47.40
10 Ekwik Micaela PIF 1.14.13 0.21.29 46.62
11 Backman Linda Falken 1.18.36 0.25.52 43.46
12 Grankull Jaana Kronan 1.20.24 0.27.40 41.93
13 Aaltonen Tuuli Brahe 1.25.19 0.32.35 38.99
14 Ahlqvist Camilla Kronan 1.54.36 1.01.52 28.64

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sanna PIF 37.48 0.00.00 65.82
2 Mattsson Ingela PIF 39.48 0.02.00 61.84
3 Wasström Lotta Solf 44.23 0.06.35 54.86
4 Ray Carola OK77 45.45 0.07.57 52.63
5 Wärnman Ingela Falken 51.01 0.13.13 46.68
6 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 52.09 0.14.21 45.15
7 Hagman Terése AOK 53.12 0.15.24 43.76
8 Korento Saila OK77 53.44 0.15.56 42.83
9 Lintula Kirsi SV 53.49 0.16.01 42.27
10 Åberg Inga-Lill SV 55.58 0.18.10 40.17
11 Holmback Maria Malax 56.51 0.19.03 39.08
12 Österberg Monika OK77 59.26 0.21.38 36.93
13 Bergström Tarja PIF 1.00.35 0.22.47 35.79
14 Torrkulla Päivi Femman 1.03.27 0.25.39 33.75
15 Brink Maria PIF 1.15.55 0.38.07 27.86

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 43.14 0.00.00 54.70
2 Schoultz von Annika OK77 43.50 0.00.36 53.48
3 Alden-Nieminen Helena AOK 50.25 0.07.11 46.08
4 Simosas Nina Orient 52.22 0.09.08 43.97
5 Friman Heini OK77 54.23 0.11.09 41.95
6 Strandberg Annika Femman 54.27 0.11.13 41.52
7 Mäkelä Margareta AOK 55.00 0.11.46 40.72
8 Wik-Nylund Elisabeth Femman 55.30 0.12.16 39.98
9 Hoffman Paulina OK77 56.17 0.13.03 39.05
10 Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK 59.13 0.15.59 36.77
11 Sund Maria NOK 1.09.47 0.26.33 30.90
12 Snickars Virpi Solf 1.12.26 0.29.12 29.48
13 Strandvall Lilian Kronan 1.14.22 0.31.08 28.43
14 Ek Gunilla Minken 1.15.45 0.32.31 27.64
15 Granlund Elisabeth Minken 1.18.42 0.35.28 26.34
16 Liljeroth Pia PIF 1.29.01 0.45.47 23.05
17 Jern Tove OK77 1.31.50 0.48.36 22.12
18 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 1.33.49 0.50.35 21.43

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Penger Carola PIF 42.46 0.00.00 49.42
2 Meriheinä Maire SV 43.37 0.00.51 46.64
3 Lindholm Ann OK77 44.49 0.02.03 43.62
4 Yli-Ikkelä Marika AOK 54.11 0.11.25 34.62
5 Granholm Lena Solf 1.07.56 0.25.10 26.44

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Rita SV 45.45 0.00.00 35.45
2 Lönnberg Susanna PIF 49.25 0.03.40 32.20
3 Tunis Berit Femman 49.52 0.04.07 31.30
4 Söderblom Anne PIF 54.55 0.09.10 27.87
5 Berger Gunhild Falken 58.21 0.12.36 25.71
6 Talja Katri OK77 1.00.53 0.15.08 24.14
7 Finnäs Gun Brahe 1.03.13 0.17.28 22.77
8 Aaltonen Eeva-Kaarina Brahe 1.03.47 0.18.02 22.09
9 Harald Mirja Falken 1.24.25 0.38.40 16.33

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 39.48 0.00.00 51.32
2 Fred Bodil Femman 41.35 0.01.47 47.65
3 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 46.51 0.07.03 40.98
4 Pått Saga Minken 48.22 0.08.34 38.43
5 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 55.57 0.16.09 32.13
6 Nylund Marlene Falken 1.02.23 0.22.35 27.83

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 36.55 0.00.00 37.65
2 Wikblom Marianne Minken 39.16 0.02.21 34.34
3 Wikström Sonja OK77 48.26 0.11.31 26.98
4 Mattsson Gun-Britt KSF 1.08.17 0.31.22 18.53
5 Thomen Kristina Brahe 1.15.40 0.38.45 16.17
Forsman Brita Falken KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Gunvor Falken 47.47 0.00.00

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Snellman Gunnel Brahe 43.52 0.00.00
2 Carlson-Wikström Ann-May Solf 49.51 0.05.59

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westerlund Ina OK77 52.04 0.00.00 73.43
2 Höstman Victoria Femman 52.41 0.00.37 71.48
3 Järveläinen Julia Femman 53.13 0.01.09 69.69
4 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 59.33 0.07.29 61.31
5 Simosas Emma Orient 1.00.54 0.08.50 59.01
6 Grahn Elina NOK 1.03.22 0.11.18 55.81
7 Boholm Lina Kronan 1.13.22 0.21.18 47.42
8 Grannabba Hanna Terjärv 1.27.01 0.34.57 39.32
9 Stenlund Elisabeth Brahe 1.29.35 0.37.31 37.56
10 Friman Sonja Solf 1.44.38 0.52.34 31.61
Haga Amanda Botnia KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sågfors Emilia Botnia 39.34 0.00.00 61.19
2 Sandelin Caroline NOK 45.32 0.05.58 52.37
3 Lindroos Emma PIF 48.58 0.09.24 47.96
4 Nylund Elin Femman 50.00 0.10.26 46.24
5 Ray Jenny OK77 51.47 0.12.13 43.95
6 Boxström Agneta SV 52.11 0.12.37 42.91
7 Borgman Mikaela SV 58.37 0.19.03 37.58
8 Holmgren Caroline SV 1.12.37 0.33.03 29.84
9 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 1.24.31 0.44.57 25.21
10 Hyvönen Helena Solf 1.45.40 1.06.06 19.82
Granholm Victoria Solf KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 31.32 0.00.00 63.67
2 Enlund Alexandra Femman 36.14 0.04.42 55.03
3 Lövdal Elin Femman 40.47 0.09.15 48.55
4 Hasu Outi Orient 41.42 0.10.10 47.16
5 Strandvall Alexandra Kronan 42.15 0.10.43 46.22
6 Kippilä My Orient 42.42 0.11.10 45.41
7 Brink Johanna PIF 44.32 0.13.00 43.24
8 Furubacka Evelina Botnia 45.01 0.13.29 42.47
9 Martikainen Karoliina SV 50.56 0.19.24 37.27
10 Pullinen Aino SV 51.23 0.19.51 36.67
11 Kivistö Tuulia SV 55.14 0.23.42 33.87
12 Åman Mathilda Botnia 55.36 0.24.04 33.40
13 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 56.38 0.25.06 32.55
14 Högel Caroline SV 59.02 0.27.30 30.99
15 Mattsson Ellen Åland 1.03.16 0.31.44 28.70
16 Donner Isabel OK77 1.05.03 0.33.31 27.71
17 Stenbäck Josefine AOK 1.09.41 0.38.09 25.67
18 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 1.12.15 0.40.43 24.57
19 Karlsson Pernilla PIF 1.30.12 0.58.40 19.53
20 Linde Mathilda Åland 2.10.11 1.38.39 13.42
Sainio Sara OK77 KES -
Ek Rebecca Minken KES -
Ståhle Julia OK77 KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nymalm Amy PIF 23.09 0.00.00
2 Donner Janina OK77 25.35 0.02.26
3 Strandvall Amanda Minken 27.54 0.04.45
4 Hasu Iina Orient 28.39 0.05.30
5 Ketonen Luna Orient 29.33 0.06.24
6 Holmgren Antonia SV 31.20 0.08.11
7 Kontinen Klaara Orient 31.48 0.08.39
8 Liitiäinen Janika Orient 31.55 0.08.46
9 Koli Helmi SV 32.32 0.09.23
10 Borgman Christa SV 33.04 0.09.55
11 Kuuttinen Jannike NOK 33.34 0.10.25
12 Kuuttinen Heidi NOK 33.39 0.10.30
13 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 33.51 0.10.42
14 Pakkanen Anni SV 35.55 0.12.46
15 Smeds Matilda Femman 36.02 0.12.53
16 Torrkulla Julia Femman 37.25 0.14.16
17 Wiklund Sandra Femman 38.06 0.14.57
18 Blomberg Malin NOK 41.13 0.18.04
19 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 41.35 0.18.26
20 Lindroos Nora Raseborg 42.46 0.19.37
21 Alm Louise Åland 43.20 0.20.11
22 Snickars Ida Solf 45.54 0.22.45
23 Höstman Ellinor Solf 49.45 0.26.36
24 Wahlbäck Madelene Åland 49.49 0.26.40
25 Salo Janina Orient 50.44 0.27.35
26 Viklund Hanna Brahe 52.25 0.29.16
27 Skogster Malin SV 53.04 0.29.55
28 Weiss Michaela OK77 57.28 0.34.19
29 Lidman Emma SV 1.17.06 0.53.57
Bussman Pia Raseborg KES -
Launokorpi Jennifer KSF KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Halonen Linnéa NOK 17.20 0.00.00
2 Hansén Amanda Botnia 19.24 0.02.04
3 Virtala Jenny PIF 19.28 0.02.08
4 Lindahl Jannica AOK 20.37 0.03.17
5 Aumo Isabella Orient 20.55 0.03.35
6 Stark Alexandra Solf 23.23 0.06.03
7 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 24.01 0.06.41
8 Bussman Eva Raseborg 24.58 0.07.38
9 Lönnfeldt Maj OK77 24.59 0.07.39
10 Janhunen Emma AOK 25.08 0.07.48
11 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 25.43 0.08.23
12 Snickars Fia Solf 26.52 0.09.32
13 Haglund Sofia Solf 28.10 0.10.50
14 Nordgren Sofia AOK 28.38 0.11.18
15 Westerlund Wilma Raseborg 29.26 0.12.06
16 Wiklund Charlotta Raseborg 30.24 0.13.04
17 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 37.30 0.20.10
18 Furubacka Lovisa Botnia 39.31 0.22.11
19 Holmback Hilma Femman 52.19 0.34.59
20 Holmback Emma Malax 54.17 0.36.57

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Björklund Louise Falken 32.39 0.00.00
2 Ekholm Amanda Orient 38.00 0.05.21
3 Bergström Nea PIF 38.50 0.06.11
4 Brenner Alexandra OK77 55.38 0.22.59
5 Lidman Melissa SV 1.06.29 0.33.50
Österberg Anna OK77 HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aumo Sabina Orient 15.32 0.00.00
2 Laurén Jill PIF 17.52 0.02.20
3 Ivars Malin Femman 18.40 0.03.08
4 Nilsson Matilda OK77 19.15 0.03.43
5 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 19.28 0.03.56
6 Hahn Olivia Solf 19.39 0.04.07
7 Westerlund Wilma PIF 19.52 0.04.20
8 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 20.09 0.04.37
9 Lönnström Melissa Orient 20.30 0.04.58
10 Vertanen Jennie Botnia 20.45 0.05.13
11 Torrkulla Henna Femman 21.07 0.05.35
12 Lindroos Siri Raseborg 21.20 0.05.48
13 Salo Annika Orient 21.47 0.06.15
14 Haglund Emma Solf 22.02 0.06.30
15 Granlund Linnea Minken 23.02 0.07.30
16 Björklund Cecilia Falken 24.26 0.08.54
17 Laurén Sara PIF 25.20 0.09.48
18 Björklund Sandra Falken 26.32 0.11.00
19 Österbacka Rebecca Femman 26.40 0.11.08
20 Brink Henrika PIF 28.08 0.12.36
21 Friberg Emilia KSF 29.56 0.14.24
22 Brenner Alice OK77 30.00 0.14.28
23 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 31.16 0.15.44
24 Grankull Alva Falken 31.43 0.16.11
25 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 32.56 0.17.24
26 Ahlqvist Anna Kronan 33.03 0.17.31
27 Hasu Aino Orient 39.16 0.23.44
28 Kenttä Lumi OK77 41.13 0.25.41