FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kalajokirastit 2.pv.
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajula Harri IkNV 33.15 0.00.00 75.32
2 Vapa Marko OH 33.53 0.00.38 73.43
3 Runtti Janne VePo 34.41 0.01.26 71.27
4 Löfbacka Sami VetU 34.55 0.01.40 70.32
5 Hannuksela Jari Pohjant 35.06 0.01.51 69.49
6 Siponen Markku SiiRa 35.15 0.02.00 68.73
7 Ketonen Miikka SalRe 36.15 0.03.00 66.38
8 Fränti Arto YKV 37.04 0.03.49 64.48
9 Rantala Paavo KoS 37.10 0.03.55 63.87
10 Vapa Mikko OH 37.27 0.04.12 62.95
11 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 38.39 0.05.24 60.57
12 Rantala Petteri KoS 39.11 0.05.56 59.33
13 Lindell Niklas Brahe 39.16 0.06.01 58.79
14 Savola Joonas VePo 39.58 0.06.43 57.35
15 Pesola Pasi LaiVe 40.44 0.07.29 55.87
16 Virtala Tuomas S-2000 40.46 0.07.31 55.42
17 Hongell Timo KoS 41.34 0.08.19 53.96
18 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 41.35 0.08.20 53.55
19 Kurkela Mikko OH 42.00 0.08.45 52.63
20 Isokoski Erkki VePo 42.49 0.09.34 51.24
21 Seppänen Mika VaKa 46.50 0.13.35 46.50
22 Finnilä Sami VetU 47.51 0.14.36 45.17
Kivelä Marko VetU KES -
Kotaniemi Juha KoskRi HYL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korpijärvi Vesa KannUra 36.35 0.00.00 31.53
2 Kalapudas Kalle RaRe 40.19 0.03.44 26.47
3 Lindfors Kari Falken 40.27 0.03.52 24.24

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 22.08 0.00.00 31.25
2 Keltamäki Simo OuTa 23.59 0.01.51 26.68
3 Grekula Juha SalRe 30.07 0.07.59 19.52

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 32.08 0.00.00 47.00
2 Peisa Panu SalRe 38.02 0.05.54 39.05
3 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 38.41 0.06.33 37.74
4 Karppinen Mikko Pohjant 39.01 0.06.53 36.77
5 Santapakka Pasi HimU 43.05 0.10.57 32.72
6 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 43.53 0.11.45 31.55
7 Halonen Tero KoskRi 44.47 0.12.39 30.35
8 Hautala Heikki NivU 51.04 0.18.56 26.12
9 Rinta Toni KanSu 53.43 0.21.35 24.37
10 Lindholm Antti PerhKi 58.14 0.26.06 22.05

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 30.56 0.00.00 52.85
2 Kauppila Timo Koovee 32.36 0.01.40 49.71
3 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 32.48 0.01.52 48.96
4 Westerholm Lasse VePo 34.09 0.03.13 46.61
5 Holappa Hannu VePo 34.18 0.03.22 45.98
6 Tanttinen Ilkka KoS 37.54 0.06.58 41.23
6 Haglund Tommy Brahe 37.54 0.06.58 41.23
8 Karvonen Sami SalRe 39.10 0.08.14 39.16
9 Jukkola Jari LohtVe 39.40 0.08.44 38.31
10 Lillhonga Robert GIF 40.39 0.09.43 37.02
11 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 41.02 0.10.06 36.33
12 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 42.19 0.11.23 34.88
13 Haapasalo Jarmo Pohjant 42.27 0.11.31 34.43
14 Koirikivi Vesa RasTiimi 42.51 0.11.55 33.78
15 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 43.45 0.12.49 32.75
16 Åman Thomas Botnia 44.06 0.13.10 32.16
17 Väliheikki Mikael LaiVe 45.45 0.14.49 30.69
18 Lukkarinen Olli-Pekka Pohjant 50.10 0.19.14 27.70

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiainen Hannu NivU 31.37 0.00.00 47.37
2 Jylhä Taisto LohtVe 32.30 0.00.53 45.59
3 Virkkala Harri KoS 33.13 0.01.36 44.12
4 Stenlund Tom Brahe 33.46 0.02.09 42.93
5 Backman Kari IinYr 37.05 0.05.28 38.65
6 Mattila Kari RasTiimi 37.16 0.05.39 38.03
7 Lehtosaari Jari HaHe 39.01 0.07.24 35.92
8 Pyhtilä Veli OH 39.28 0.07.51 35.10
9 Ronkainen Timo KoS 39.37 0.08.00 34.56
10 Pyhtinen Jarmo PosPy 40.47 0.09.10 33.18
11 Härkönen Antti PudU 42.19 0.10.42 31.60
12 Neuvonen Jussi OuTa 43.55 0.12.18 30.08
13 Holm Mikael Minken 44.22 0.12.45 29.42
14 Nyrhinen Timo YKV 49.23 0.17.46 26.10
15 Maikkola Seppo OuTa 1.27.08 0.55.31 14.61

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltoniemi Sauli KoS 21.43 0.00.00 53.14
2 Vilppola Arto PelPo 24.34 0.02.51 46.51
3 Hietala Petri LohtVe 24.44 0.03.01 45.73
4 Rantala Timo KPV 25.04 0.03.21 44.66
5 Helander Rolf OuHu 25.36 0.03.53 43.28
6 Maijala Kari EE 25.38 0.03.55 42.77
7 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 26.01 0.04.18 41.70
8 Stenlund Dan Brahe 26.14 0.04.31 40.91
9 Rankinen Juho SiSe 27.21 0.05.38 38.82
10 Korhonen Jukka RasTiimi 27.54 0.06.11 37.64
11 Rantala Pekka KoS 34.27 0.12.44 30.15
12 Jaakola Juhani YlivKu 34.51 0.13.08 29.47
13 Piispanen Reima SalRe 35.10 0.13.27 28.88
14 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 45.24 0.23.41 22.11
15 Kurula Juhani Pohjant 45.25 0.23.42 21.85
Koivumäki Kari KoS HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 21.55 0.00.00 53.27
2 Heikka Markku ONMKY 22.16 0.00.21 51.97
3 Airaksinen Risto ONMKY 22.51 0.00.56 50.19
4 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 23.05 0.01.10 49.23
5 Kurkela Reino OH 26.20 0.04.25 42.77
6 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 27.01 0.05.06 41.30
7 Rantala Aulis KoS 27.17 0.05.22 40.52
8 Saarela Esa KoS 28.14 0.06.19 38.79
9 Nurmikumpu Keijo KemijU 28.27 0.06.32 38.14
10 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 28.50 0.06.55 37.27
11 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 29.02 0.07.07 36.66
12 Paaso Jouko PeRa 31.20 0.09.25 33.64
13 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 31.28 0.09.33 33.17
14 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 31.59 0.10.04 32.31
15 Seppänen Ilpo VaKa 34.09 0.12.14 29.96
16 Hongell Jouni KoS 35.14 0.13.19 28.75
17 Vilminko Pauli SiSe 35.30 0.13.35 28.24
Pietilä Heikki S-2000 KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauma Håkan Botnia 23.45 0.00.00 46.93
2 Hongell Harri KoS 24.18 0.00.33 45.41
3 Koivukangas Erkki KΣTa 24.36 0.00.51 44.41
4 Törmälä Samuli YlivKu 25.38 0.01.53 42.18
5 Slotte Harald Botnia 25.47 0.02.02 41.50
6 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 25.58 0.02.13 40.78
7 Nylund Henrik Falken 26.32 0.02.47 39.49
8 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 27.25 0.03.40 37.81
9 Nynäs Henning Brahe 27.42 0.03.57 37.02
10 Myllymäki Ari KPV 29.12 0.05.27 34.74
11 Hourula Matti Reima 29.27 0.05.42 34.06
12 Kukkola Martti OuHu 30.14 0.06.29 32.81
13 Lassila Vesa M VetU 31.22 0.07.37 31.27
14 Kalapudas Risto NaTe 32.16 0.08.31 30.05
15 Karjalainen Viljo SalRe 52.46 0.29.01 18.17
Puurunen Reijo OuTa HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juola Eero KoS 22.56 0.00.00 43.20
2 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 25.12 0.02.16 38.94
3 Oja Jorma HimU 26.43 0.03.47 36.38
4 Kinnula Ahti KEV 27.24 0.04.28 35.14
5 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 27.40 0.04.44 34.46
6 Haarala Vesa LipTa 28.16 0.05.20 33.40
7 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 28.27 0.05.31 32.86
8 Torrkulla Roy Minken 28.33 0.05.37 32.42
9 Grekula Kalervo SalRe 28.57 0.06.01 31.65
10 Korhonen Eero RasTiimi 30.00 0.07.04 30.24
11 Ervasti Onni PeRa 30.21 0.07.25 29.58
12 Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY 31.06 0.08.10 28.57
13 Kukkohovi Reino OSVA 31.46 0.08.50 27.68
14 Kujala Asko KoS 34.00 0.11.04 25.59
15 Luukkonen Taisto PudU 34.13 0.11.17 25.15
16 Perkkiö Juhani YlivKu 50.04 0.27.08 17.00
Määttä Jouko PuolRy HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 20.12 0.00.00 42.59
2 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 20.50 0.00.38 40.91
3 Linna Esko NivU 22.48 0.02.36 37.03
4 Mikkilä Mauno NivU 23.36 0.03.24 35.43
5 Fränti Eero KoS 24.18 0.04.06 34.08
6 Jokela Vesa NivU 24.22 0.04.10 33.65
7 Torvikoski Reijo RasTiimi 25.46 0.05.34 31.51
8 Staffans Per-Erik V÷rσ 26.29 0.06.17 30.35
9 Kaipainen Martti KuoSu 26.30 0.06.18 30.03
10 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 27.43 0.07.31 28.42
11 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 33.46 0.13.34 23.09
12 Nikula Reino OuTa 37.14 0.17.02 20.72
13 Laine Tapani KuoSu 37.50 0.17.38 20.18
14 Malila Sakari PihtTu 40.37 0.20.25 18.60
15 Jokisalo Erkki RaVi 43.00 0.22.48 17.38
Kumara Pentti SievSi HYL -
Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puustinen Valto IisVi 23.54 0.00.00 30.41
2 Patronen Viljo KuoSu 30.41 0.06.47 22.80
3 Hautala Eelis IisVi 34.12 0.10.18 19.66
4 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 58.44 0.34.50 10.98
5 Heikkilä Heikki PudU 1.19.40 0.55.46 7.75

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajavaara Juhani PudU 50.29 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Linna Matti OuHu 28.14 0.00.00 46.31
2 Hiitola Olli OTaru 31.20 0.03.06 40.69
3 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 32.26 0.04.12 38.30
4 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 35.29 0.07.15 34.09
5 Tanskanen Aapo IisVi 42.02 0.13.48 28.00
6 Vertanen Jonas Botnia 42.24 0.14.10 26.98
7 Mattola Peetu HaapavU 53.12 0.24.58 20.89

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 21.11 0.00.00 39.26
2 Björkgård Jonas KoS 22.15 0.01.04 36.67
3 Härkönen Taneli PudU 24.19 0.03.08 32.92
4 Korpi Juho LΣnRa 24.25 0.03.14 32.14
5 Jokikokko Arttu PudU 25.19 0.04.08 30.38
6 Miettunen Sami Iisu 25.22 0.04.11 29.71
7 Rauma Antti KPV 29.55 0.08.44 24.67
8 Inget Juha-Matti PudU 30.15 0.09.04 23.88
9 Rantala Tommi S-JKL 33.40 0.12.29 21.00

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 16.40 0.00.00
2 Pajukangas Mikko KPV 18.51 0.02.11
3 Lillhonga Leander GIF 22.44 0.06.04
4 Lakanen Juho PerhKi 24.47 0.08.07
5 Rönnqvist André Botnia 27.25 0.10.45

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 21.01 0.00.00
2 Poutanen Mikko KoS 21.21 0.00.20
3 Rantala Peetu KoS 21.48 0.00.47
4 Härkönen Sami OuTa 27.43 0.06.42
5 Hyvönen Robert RasTiimi 31.28 0.10.27
6 Holappa Joona VePo 43.29 0.22.28
7 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi 45.30 0.24.29
Holappa Tomi YlikNM HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wärnman Isak Falken 16.27 0.00.00
2 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 21.09 0.04.42
3 Forsell Mickel Botnia 21.20 0.04.53
4 Viitanen Veikko OH 32.59 0.16.32
Koskela Eetu HalTo HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Venetjoki Väinö HimU 10.18 0.00.00
2 Halonen Miika KoskRi 11.40 0.01.22
3 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 14.42 0.04.24
4 Kronqvist Emil KoS 15.52 0.05.34
5 Tienhaara Harri HaHe 16.26 0.06.08
6 Tienhaara Jouko HaHe 17.52 0.07.34
7 Järvitalo Eetu HaHe 18.50 0.08.32
8 Koivumäki Olli KoS 22.33 0.12.15
9 Jokikokko Sakari PudU 39.22 0.29.04

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 10.38 0.00.00
2 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 11.33 0.00.55
3 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 11.41 0.01.03
4 Brock Gavin KoS 12.45 0.02.07
5 Forsell Gustav Botnia 13.07 0.02.29
6 Rantala Jussi OH 13.09 0.02.31
7 Pyhtinen Riku PosPy 13.23 0.02.45
8 Mäkinen Rasmus OH 14.18 0.03.40
9 Mäkinen Sampo OH 24.21 0.13.43
10 Hannuksela Jere Pohjant 27.32 0.16.54
11 Koirikivi Tommi RasTiimi 34.12 0.23.34

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajaniemi Katja OTaru 31.28 0.00.00 61.14
2 Hongell Mia-Riitta KoS 32.22 0.00.54 58.32
3 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 34.53 0.03.25 53.08
4 Haataja Mirka EsSu 35.45 0.04.17 50.79
5 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 36.54 0.05.26 48.22
6 Kattilakoski Aino KoS 38.16 0.06.48 45.56
7 Lindfors Lina Falken 42.14 0.10.46 40.43
8 Koskela Tiina HalTo 44.03 0.12.35 37.94
Kurkela Anna OH HYL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kastikainen-Kivelä Katri ViPa 29.39 0.00.00
2 Virkkala Marjut KoS 48.20 0.18.41

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 31.04 0.00.00 46.29
2 Perkkiö Hanna YlivKu 34.08 0.03.04 41.43
3 Nynäs Kati Botnia 36.00 0.04.56 38.62
4 Turtinen Satu YlikNM 37.46 0.06.42 36.18
5 Orjala Elina KoS 38.24 0.07.20 34.96
6 Nurmikumpu Melina KoskRi 41.00 0.09.56 32.15
7 Grankull Jaana Kronan 45.55 0.14.51 28.19
8 Goman Annukka VePo 47.24 0.16.20 26.80
9 Löfbacka Sanna KPV 49.00 0.17.56 25.44
10 Väliheikki Susanna LaiVe 49.54 0.18.50 24.50

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hannuksela Eija Pohjant 29.50 0.00.00 40.76
2 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 32.49 0.02.59 35.94
3 Wärnman Ingela Falken 35.38 0.05.48 32.08
4 Ojanaho Marja-Leena KemU 39.29 0.09.39 28.02
5 Åman Veronica Botnia 51.56 0.22.06 20.60
Mikkonen Susanna KemijU HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väärälä Marita OH 36.08 0.00.00 46.53
2 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 37.16 0.01.08 44.44
3 Riikola Sirpa YlikNM 37.58 0.01.50 42.95
4 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 39.21 0.03.13 40.80
5 Viitanen Kirsi OH 40.15 0.04.07 39.26
6 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 40.56 0.04.48 37.99
7 Kauppinen Liisa SuomRa 44.18 0.08.10 34.54
8 Kosamo Maire PudU 44.23 0.08.15 33.90
9 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 45.51 0.09.43 32.27
10 Alasaari Anu NivU 54.42 0.18.34 26.59
11 Maikkola Mervi OuTa 1.00.12 0.24.04 23.74

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 23.05 0.00.00 46.65
2 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 24.53 0.01.48 42.35
3 Nelimarkka Seija IisVi 25.51 0.02.46 39.87
4 Väänänen Mervi OuTa 28.07 0.05.02 35.84
5 Ekdahl Pirkko NivU 29.09 0.06.04 33.78
6 Tolonen Tarja PudU 32.29 0.09.24 29.60
7 Kauppinen Jaana SuomRa 39.18 0.16.13 23.88
8 Piispanen Eija OuHu 49.08 0.26.03 18.63

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jussinniemi Seija SiSe 23.27 0.00.00 32.25
2 Jokela Riitta YlikNM 35.48 0.12.21 19.54
3 Paaso Leena PeRa 43.16 0.19.49 14.86

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinnula Irma KEV 38.32 0.00.00 28.51
2 Nylund Marlene Falken 38.54 0.00.22 26.82
3 Rajaniemi Anneli OTaru 42.37 0.04.05 23.20
4 Lassila Eija VetU 43.46 0.05.14 21.33

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 37.42 0.00.00 40.78
2 Vapa Satu S-2000 43.29 0.05.47 34.03
3 Mylly Aira OH 46.33 0.08.51 30.55
4 Nikula Irma OuTa 1.05.56 0.28.14 20.69
5 Mikkilä Ritva NivU 1.23.32 0.45.50 15.64

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Anneli Iisu 35.08 0.00.00 34.91
2 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 40.20 0.05.12 28.13
3 Heikkilä Liisa PudU 41.49 0.06.41 24.93

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 29.36 0.00.00 52.38
2 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 36.46 0.07.10 39.01
3 Stenlund Elisabeth Brahe 38.58 0.09.22 33.82

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jylhä Henna KoS 26.50 0.00.00 42.94
2 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 27.29 0.00.39 40.35
3 Huuha Anni OuHu 28.40 0.01.50 37.18
4 Virkkala Henna KoS 36.27 0.09.37 28.06
5 Kauppinen Silja Pohjant 1.01.18 0.34.28 15.98

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 23.11 0.00.00 33.46
2 Åman Mathilda Botnia 24.21 0.01.10 30.66
3 Jaatinen Milja HaHe 25.04 0.01.53 28.63
3 Backman Saana HaHe 25.04 0.01.53 28.63
5 Heiskanen Teija SonPa 25.44 0.02.33 25.62

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Harju Moona PudU 22.24 0.00.00
2 Koivunen Sini YlikNM 22.51 0.00.27
3 Stenius Veera LaiVe 22.58 0.00.34
4 Halla-aho Emma HimU 24.06 0.01.42
5 Huhtela Oona PudU 26.29 0.04.05
6 Jaakola Emma-Noora PudU 27.30 0.05.06
7 Uusitalo Annika YlikNM 28.42 0.06.18
8 Mattila Milka RasTiimi 31.58 0.09.34
9 Hakala Hanna HaHe 32.38 0.10.14
10 Hiltunen Anna YlikNM 35.05 0.12.41
11 Ylitalo Essi PudU 44.40 0.22.16

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 22.33 0.00.00
2 Holappa Sini YlikNM 25.05 0.02.32
3 Kemppainen Janna YlikNM 43.29 0.20.56

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väliheikki Julia LaiVe 16.43 0.00.00
2 Hietala Jenna LohtVe 18.44 0.02.01
3 Goman Anna VePo 19.09 0.02.26
4 Riikola Roosa YlikNM 20.09 0.03.26
5 Jaatinen Venla HaHe 23.01 0.06.18
6 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 26.14 0.09.31
7 Sankelo Lotta Pohjant 34.28 0.17.45

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Venetjoki Venla HimU 13.35 0.00.00
2 Portimojärvi Saana OH 15.08 0.01.33
3 Härkönen Laura OuTa 15.21 0.01.46
4 Ylikangas Pinja HimU 17.13 0.03.38
5 Salonpää Johanna OuHu 18.12 0.04.37
6 Rantala Aino OH 18.18 0.04.43
7 Holappa Iida VePo 1.02.09 0.48.34
Ailio Roosa HaHe HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Riikola Riina YlikNM 10.06 0.00.00
2 Haapasalo Wilma Pohjant 11.13 0.01.07
3 Viitasaari Liina KoS 11.27 0.01.21
4 Koskela Iina HalTo 11.32 0.01.26
5 Kaukua Sanni HaHe 12.15 0.02.09
6 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 12.22 0.02.16
7 Korpi Anna LΣnRa 12.49 0.02.43
8 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 13.17 0.03.11
9 Goman Maija VePo 13.29 0.03.23
10 Portimojärvi Emma-Leena OH 13.37 0.03.31
11 Vertanen Jennie Botnia 13.49 0.03.43
12 Pesonen Lotta PeRa 14.36 0.04.30
13 Jaatinen Ilona HaHe 22.16 0.12.10

Sarja N-AVOIN
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Romakkaniemi Terhi HaHe 32.30 0.00.00