FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kalajokirastit 1.pv.
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Siponen Markku SiiRa 15.34 0.00.00 71.03
2 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 15.42 0.00.08 69.68
3 Vapa Marko OH 16.16 0.00.42 66.52
4 Hannuksela Jari Pohjant 16.18 0.00.44 65.66
5 Ketonen Miikka SalRe 16.26 0.00.52 64.40
6 Runtti Janne VePo 16.30 0.00.56 63.43
7 Rantala Paavo KoS 16.32 0.00.58 62.58
8 Kivelä Marko VetU 16.48 0.01.14 60.88
9 Hongell Timo KoS 17.12 0.01.38 58.78
10 Vapa Mikko OH 17.53 0.02.19 55.87
11 Kotaniemi Juha KoskRi 18.05 0.02.31 54.60
12 Seppänen Mika VaKa 18.25 0.02.51 52.97
13 Isokoski Erkki VePo 18.28 0.02.54 52.18
14 Rantala Petteri KoS 18.45 0.03.11 50.76
Savola Joonas VePo HYL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kalapudas Kalle RaRe 16.56 0.00.00
2 Lindfors Kari Falken 17.37 0.00.41
Korpijärvi Vesa KannUra HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Keltamäki Simo OuTa 13.03 0.00.00
2 Grekula Juha SalRe 15.10 0.02.07

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 15.50 0.00.00 43.21
2 Hautala Heikki NivU 17.56 0.02.06 36.72
3 Rinta Toni KanSu 18.59 0.03.09 33.34
4 Santapakka Pasi HimU 19.37 0.03.47 30.95
5 Peisa Panu SalRe 19.53 0.04.03 29.25

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Holappa Hannu VePo 15.17 0.00.00 53.37
2 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 15.34 0.00.17 51.83
3 Lukkarinen Olli-Pekka Pohjant 16.33 0.01.16 48.23
4 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 17.07 0.01.50 46.12
5 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 17.16 0.01.59 45.21
6 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 17.31 0.02.14 44.07
7 Kauppila Timo Koovee 17.40 0.02.23 43.20
8 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 17.48 0.02.31 42.38
9 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 18.02 0.02.45 41.35
10 Karvonen Sami SalRe 18.09 0.02.52 40.60
11 Lillhonga Robert GIF 18.31 0.03.14 39.33
12 Holmback Tommy Malax 18.38 0.03.21 38.61
13 Väliheikki Mikael LaiVe 19.04 0.03.47 37.28
14 Åman Thomas Botnia 19.41 0.04.24 35.67
15 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 19.51 0.04.34 34.93

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jylhä Taisto LohtVe 17.04 0.00.00 43.14
2 Kauppila Tuomas OYUS 17.23 0.00.19 41.65
3 Backman Kari IinYr 18.10 0.01.06 39.18
4 Virkkala Harri KoS 18.22 0.01.18 38.08
5 Pyhtilä Veli OH 18.50 0.01.46 36.49
6 Neuvonen Jussi OuTa 19.20 0.02.16 34.91
7 Pyhtinen Jarmo PosPy 20.33 0.03.29 32.24
8 Härkönen Antti PudU 21.25 0.04.21 30.37
9 Maikkola Seppo OuTa 35.19 0.18.15 18.07
10 Lehtosaari Jari HaHe 37.11 0.20.07 16.83

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 10.38 0.00.00 50.99
2 Virnala Jukka JalJa 11.22 0.00.44 46.91
2 Lerssi Juha KPV 11.22 0.00.44 46.91
4 Helander Rolf OuHu 11.28 0.00.50 44.92
5 Harju Kai KannUra 12.08 0.01.30 41.71
6 Jaakola Juhani YlivKu 14.35 0.03.57 34.08
7 Koivumäki Kari KoS 14.42 0.04.04 33.20
8 Piispanen Reima SalRe 14.51 0.04.13 32.25
Vilppola Arto PelPo HYL -
Heiskanen Hannu SonPa HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 10.56 0.00.00 54.98
2 Heikka Markku ONMKY 11.49 0.00.53 50.40
3 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 12.01 0.01.05 49.09
4 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 12.30 0.01.34 46.74
5 Vilminko Pauli SiSe 12.43 0.01.47 45.50
6 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 12.45 0.01.49 44.94
7 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 12.51 0.01.55 44.15
8 Airaksinen Risto ONMKY 12.52 0.01.56 43.66
9 Hongell Jouni KoS 12.56 0.02.00 43.00
10 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 12.57 0.02.01 42.51
11 Lind Sune Falken 13.08 0.02.12 41.48
12 Nurmikumpu Keijo KemijU 13.32 0.02.36 39.84
13 Pietilä Heikki S-2000 13.52 0.02.56 38.48
14 Saarela Esa KoS 13.55 0.02.59 37.93
15 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 14.28 0.03.32 36.10
16 Seppänen Ilpo VaKa 14.33 0.03.37 35.51
17 Paaso Jouko PeRa 14.38 0.03.42 34.92

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nynäs Henning Brahe 12.25 0.00.00 46.60
2 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 12.55 0.00.30 44.19
3 Myllymäki Ari KPV 13.39 0.01.14 41.23
3 Koivukangas Erkki KΣTa 13.39 0.01.14 41.23
5 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 13.52 0.01.27 39.45
6 Rauma Håkan Botnia 14.07 0.01.42 38.19
7 Törmälä Samuli YlivKu 14.35 0.02.10 36.43
8 Hourula Matti Reima 14.54 0.02.29 35.13
9 Kalapudas Risto NaTe 16.08 0.03.43 31.95
10 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 16.34 0.04.09 30.64
11 Lassila Vesa M VetU 17.14 0.04.49 29.00
Puurunen Reijo OuTa HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 10.16 0.00.00 44.50
2 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 10.47 0.00.31 41.94
3 Juola Eero KoS 10.55 0.00.39 41.01
4 Haarala Vesa LipTa 12.05 0.01.49 36.67
5 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 12.16 0.02.00 35.75
6 Torrkulla Roy Minken 12.58 0.02.42 33.47
7 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 12.59 0.02.43 33.08
8 Åkerblom Måns GIF 13.00 0.02.44 32.68
9 Grekula Kalervo SalRe 13.16 0.03.00 31.68
10 Kujala Asko KoS 13.32 0.03.16 30.72
11 Ervasti Onni PeRa 14.12 0.03.56 28.96
12 Korhonen Eero RasTiimi 14.53 0.04.37 27.32
13 Luukkonen Taisto PudU 15.09 0.04.53 26.54
Määttä Jouko PuolRy HYL -
Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY HYL -
Myllymaa Kauko OulRe HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 11.11 0.00.00 39.96
2 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 11.28 0.00.17 38.14
3 Nikula Reino OuTa 12.02 0.00.51 35.54
4 Mikkilä Mauno NivU 13.15 0.02.04 31.56
5 Staffans Per-Erik V÷rσ 14.15 0.03.04 28.67
6 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 14.33 0.03.22 27.42
7 Malila Sakari PihtTu 15.30 0.04.19 25.12
8 Jokisalo Erkki RaVi 16.04 0.04.53 23.64

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 20.25 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Linna Matti OuHu 12.51 0.00.00 48.69
2 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 12.55 0.00.04 47.40
3 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 13.45 0.00.54 43.55
4 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 14.19 0.01.28 40.89
5 Hiitola Olli OTaru 14.20 0.01.29 39.91
6 Tanskanen Aapo IisVi 15.58 0.03.07 34.98
7 Vertanen Jonas Botnia 16.40 0.03.49 32.71
Mattola Peetu HaapavU HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 10.55 0.00.00 39.11
2 Korpi Juho LΣnRa 11.01 0.00.06 38.17
3 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 11.36 0.00.41 35.70
4 Miettunen Sami Iisu 11.53 0.00.58 34.31
5 Björkgård Jonas KoS 12.05 0.01.10 33.21
6 Jokikokko Arttu PudU 12.07 0.01.12 32.59
7 Rauma Antti KPV 12.39 0.01.44 30.71
8 Härkönen Taneli PudU 12.58 0.02.03 29.47
9 Inget Juha-Matti PudU 13.16 0.02.21 28.32
10 Kauppila Matias OYUS 14.51 0.03.56 24.87
11 Rantala Tommi S-JKL 15.30 0.04.35 23.41

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pajukangas Mikko KPV 9.03 0.00.00
2 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 9.22 0.00.19
3 Rönnqvist André Botnia 10.41 0.01.38
4 Nivala Kari YlivKu 11.18 0.02.15
5 Holmback Anton Solf 11.19 0.02.16
6 Lillhonga Leander GIF 11.46 0.02.43
7 Jokikokko Oskari PudU 14.06 0.05.03

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 9.56 0.00.00
2 Rantala Peetu KoS 10.21 0.00.25
3 Poutanen Mikko KoS 10.42 0.00.46
4 Nurmela Joose KoS 11.24 0.01.28
5 Härkönen Sami OuTa 11.52 0.01.56
6 Holappa Joona VePo 12.42 0.02.46
7 Tiitto Kalle RasTiimi 13.24 0.03.28
8 Holappa Tomi YlikNM 14.18 0.04.22

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmela Peetu KoS 9.22 0.00.00
2 Koivumäki Olli KoS 10.02 0.00.40
3 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 10.07 0.00.45
4 Venetjoki Väinö HimU 10.16 0.00.54
5 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 10.26 0.01.04
6 Mäkinen Rasmus OH 10.46 0.01.24
7 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 11.19 0.01.57
7 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 11.19 0.01.57
9 Rantala Jussi OH 11.26 0.02.04
10 Koskela Eetu HalTo 11.32 0.02.10
11 Tienhaara Jouko HaHe 11.47 0.02.25
12 Järvitalo Eetu HaHe 12.35 0.03.13
13 Kronqvist Emil KoS 13.31 0.04.09
14 Viitanen Veikko OH 17.22 0.08.00
15 Tienhaara Harri HaHe 18.15 0.08.53
Heiskanen Tatu SonPa HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hongell Mia-Riitta KoS 16.44 0.00.00 62.38
2 Rajaniemi Katja OTaru 16.58 0.00.14 60.37
3 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 18.03 0.01.19 55.66
4 Polso Anne VetU 18.04 0.01.20 54.53
5 Haataja Mirka EsSu 18.06 0.01.22 53.35
6 Kattilakoski Aino KoS 18.54 0.02.10 50.05
7 Koskela Tiina HalTo 19.05 0.02.21 48.55
8 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 20.03 0.03.19 45.23
9 Lindfors Lina Falken 23.09 0.06.25 38.33

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kastikainen-Kivelä Katri ViPa 12.02 0.00.00
2 Virkkala Marjut KoS 20.48 0.08.46

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 11.39 0.00.00 47.99
2 Nynäs Kati Botnia 13.15 0.01.36 40.61
3 Turtinen Satu YlikNM 13.52 0.02.13 37.29
4 Goman Annukka VePo 14.03 0.02.24 35.31
5 Grankull Jaana Kronan 15.21 0.03.42 30.96

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hannuksela Eija Pohjant 12.45 0.00.00 42.44
2 Mikkonen Susanna KemijU 15.20 0.02.35 33.53
3 Ojanaho Marja-Leena KemU 15.59 0.03.14 30.47
4 Åman Veronica Botnia 16.48 0.04.03 27.38

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 11.06 0.00.00 49.24
2 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 11.37 0.00.31 46.26
3 Riikola Sirpa YlikNM 12.07 0.01.01 43.60
4 Viitanen Kirsi OH 12.34 0.01.28 41.32
5 Väärälä Marita OH 12.49 0.01.43 39.80
6 Kosamo Maire PudU 14.35 0.03.29 34.35
6 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 14.35 0.03.29 34.35
8 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 15.00 0.03.54 32.18
9 Kauppinen Liisa SuomRa 16.18 0.05.12 29.06
10 Maikkola Mervi OuTa 21.04 0.09.58 22.05

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 12.22 0.00.00 41.24
2 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 12.52 0.00.30 38.15
3 Tolonen Tarja PudU 13.44 0.01.22 34.35
4 Väänänen Mervi OuTa 14.28 0.02.06 31.29
5 Kauppinen Jaana SuomRa 20.28 0.08.06 21.18

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jussinniemi Seija SiSe 10.33 0.00.00 30.82
2 Jokela Riitta YlikNM 11.38 0.01.05 25.86
3 Paaso Leena PeRa 14.15 0.03.42 19.40

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rajaniemi Anneli OTaru 12.10 0.00.00
2 Lassila Eija VetU 20.00 0.07.50

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 12.31 0.00.00 37.27
2 Mylly Aira OH 12.39 0.00.08 35.03
3 Nikula Irma OuTa 13.47 0.01.16 30.46
4 Vapa Satu S-2000 15.24 0.02.53 25.75

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mattila Anneli Iisu 13.18 0.00.00
2 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 16.55 0.03.37

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 11.52 0.00.00
2 Virkkala Raisa KoS 16.26 0.04.34

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Huuha Anni OuHu 9.05 0.00.00 43.31
2 Kauppinen Silja Pohjant 9.54 0.00.49 38.75
3 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 10.09 0.01.04 36.82
4 Jylhä Henna KoS 10.11 0.01.06 35.74
5 Virkkala Henna KoS 10.24 0.01.19 34.05
6 Nivala Jenna-Maria YlivKu 10.31 0.01.26 32.74
7 Oja Fanni YlivKu 13.11 0.04.06 25.37

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heiskanen Teija SonPa 8.37 0.00.00 35.26
2 Jaatinen Milja HaHe 10.03 0.01.26 29.33
3 Furubacka Evelina Botnia 10.09 0.01.32 28.14
4 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 10.20 0.01.43 26.76
5 Backman Saana HaHe 10.26 0.01.49 25.63
6 Åman Mathilda Botnia 11.38 0.03.01 22.20

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jaakola Emma-Noora PudU 11.11 0.00.00
2 Hiltunen Anna YlikNM 11.23 0.00.12
3 Halla-aho Emma HimU 11.54 0.00.43
4 Stenius Veera LaiVe 12.03 0.00.52
5 Koivunen Sini YlikNM 12.07 0.00.56
6 Huhtela Oona PudU 12.15 0.01.04
7 Harju Moona PudU 12.39 0.01.28
8 Hakala Hanna HaHe 13.53 0.02.42
9 Ylitalo Essi PudU 16.04 0.04.53
10 Uusitalo Annika YlikNM 16.15 0.05.04

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 11.55 0.00.00
2 Holappa Sini YlikNM 12.20 0.00.25
3 Kemppainen Janna YlikNM 14.48 0.02.53

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantala Aino OH 9.29 0.00.00
2 Härkönen Laura OuTa 9.53 0.00.24
3 Ylikangas Pinja HimU 10.15 0.00.46
4 Jaatinen Venla HaHe 10.23 0.00.54
5 Portimojärvi Saana OH 10.30 0.01.01
6 Furubacka Lovisa Botnia 10.50 0.01.21
7 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 10.51 0.01.22
8 Haapasalo Wilma Pohjant 11.18 0.01.49
9 Väliheikki Julia LaiVe 11.26 0.01.57
10 Riikola Roosa YlikNM 11.27 0.01.58
11 Portimojärvi Emma-Leena OH 13.28 0.03.59
12 Salonpää Johanna OuHu 13.35 0.04.06
13 Korpi Anna LΣnRa 13.36 0.04.07
14 Goman Anna VePo 14.45 0.05.16
15 Koskela Iina HalTo 14.50 0.05.21
16 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 15.42 0.06.13
17 Venetjoki Venla HimU 19.05 0.09.36
Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH HYL -
Ailio Roosa HaHe HYL -

Sarja N-AVOIN
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Romakkaniemi Terhi HaHe 11.40 0.00.00