FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kevätkansallinen, Lynx
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 34.15 0.00.00 90.59
2 Kivelä Matti Delta 35.09 0.00.54 88.04
3 Peltola Juha MSParma 35.18 0.01.03 87.43
4 Metsälä Juuso KR 36.51 0.02.36 83.53
5 Nieminen Janne PR 37.38 0.03.23 81.58
6 Heinonen Mikko KR 38.07 0.03.52 80.33
7 Repo Ville VeVe 38.13 0.03.58 79.90
8 Laukkarinen Jesse RR 38.40 0.04.25 78.76
9 Noponen Petri Delta 38.47 0.04.32 78.31
10 Pihl Peeter MSParma 38.49 0.04.34 78.04
11 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 38.52 0.04.37 77.73
12 Donner Mikael OK77 38.59 0.04.44 77.28
13 Laine Jaakko Delta 39.20 0.05.05 76.39
14 Laine Tuomo Delta 39.49 0.05.34 75.26
15 Laurila Jussi JalJa 39.50 0.05.35 75.02
16 Forsman Petri Delta 40.29 0.06.14 73.61
17 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 40.51 0.06.36 72.75
18 Myllymäki Tero VetU 40.52 0.06.37 72.52
19 Rantala Kalle KR 40.53 0.06.38 72.30
20 Tala Tuomas Delta 41.09 0.06.54 71.63
21 Mähönen Timo KR 41.26 0.07.11 70.94
22 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 41.33 0.07.18 70.55
23 Tahvonen Matti PR 41.40 0.07.25 70.15
24 Mehtälä Erkka Delta 42.12 0.07.57 69.07
25 Stenlund Daniel PR 42.16 0.08.01 68.77
26 Saarinen Jarkko Delta 42.31 0.08.16 68.17
27 Penttinen Topi Orient 42.40 0.08.25 67.74
28 Huovila Miikka Delta 42.43 0.08.28 67.47
29 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 42.46 0.08.31 67.20
30 Kainu Markus VetU 43.01 0.08.46 66.62
31 Loukkalahti Otto Delta 43.03 0.08.48 66.38
32 Kalve Henri PR 43.36 0.09.21 65.36
33 Glad Ville KemKi 43.52 0.09.37 64.77
34 Väätäinen Turo EsSu 44.03 0.09.48 64.32
35 Räty Harri Delta 44.45 0.10.30 63.13
36 Kopra Tero OrPo 44.50 0.10.35 62.83
37 Sainio Santtu KangSK 45.42 0.11.27 61.46
38 Turunen Markus RR 46.21 0.12.06 60.42
39 Sorsa Lauri KangSK 46.56 0.12.41 59.50
40 Luoma Ville Delta 47.42 0.13.27 58.37
41 Ilmarinen Pyry Delta 48.01 0.13.46 57.81
42 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 48.02 0.13.47 57.62
43 Töyrylä Mikko VeVe 48.10 0.13.55 57.29
44 Kokkila Ville EsSu 48.19 0.14.04 56.95
45 Lassila Ari-Pekka VetU 48.22 0.14.07 56.72
46 Juutilainen Pauli KeU 48.40 0.14.25 56.20
47 Lassila Juha VetU 49.09 0.14.54 55.48
48 Ojapalo Joona RR 49.48 0.15.33 54.60
49 Rantala Jyri Koovee 49.51 0.15.36 54.38
50 Vartiamäki Teemu SV 49.54 0.15.39 54.16
51 Lehto Esa HS 50.37 0.16.22 53.23
52 Niemelä Pekka HS 51.34 0.17.19 52.09
53 Korhonen Kari-Jussi ORa 52.41 0.18.26 50.83
54 Laine Miika KyS 54.34 0.20.19 48.93
55 Pajala Tommi EsSu 54.35 0.20.20 48.76
56 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.07.50 0.33.35 39.12
57 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 1.15.55 0.41.40 34.85
Koskikallio Aleksi MSParma KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 30.59 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Närvä Marko VeVe 35.51 0.00.00 66.51
2 Koivula Jeppe HS 39.48 0.03.57 58.63
3 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 40.47 0.04.56 55.96
4 Salonen Kari HS 45.19 0.09.28 49.24
5 Lehtola Juha MSParma 48.09 0.12.18 45.28
6 Tamminen Miika KS 54.20 0.18.29 39.18
7 Mäkelä Mikko RaHa 1.12.11 0.36.20 28.79
8 Zavyalov Vladislav RUS 1.44.35 1.08.44 19.38

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 33.44 0.00.00 69.01
2 Haaramo Panu EsSu 36.47 0.03.03 62.56
3 Lehto Milko KarjUra 37.27 0.03.43 60.73
4 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 37.40 0.03.56 59.66
5 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 39.35 0.05.51 56.10
6 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 39.53 0.06.09 55.00
7 Juvaste Kari HS 43.18 0.09.34 50.04
8 Liljeström Kimmo HS 44.13 0.10.29 48.40
9 Pohjola Hannu HyRa 44.46 0.11.02 47.20
10 Isoherranen Sami OK77 45.22 0.11.38 45.98
11 Palmen Henrik EsSu 45.41 0.11.57 45.08
12 Lahtinen Jukka Delta 55.08 0.21.24 36.86
13 Lindroth Mikko KaRa 58.07 0.24.23 34.51
14 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.05.40 0.31.56 30.13

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oksanen Teijo HS 38.02 0.00.00 64.66
2 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 41.14 0.03.12 59.17
3 Tötterman Petri OK77 41.18 0.03.16 58.61
4 Kähäri Petteri TP 42.42 0.04.40 56.23
5 Virta Marko TuS 44.04 0.06.02 54.05
6 Pesola Sakari RasKe 44.27 0.06.25 53.14
7 Östergård Patric SV 44.30 0.06.28 52.65
8 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 45.54 0.07.52 50.62
9 Selin Tommy EsAk 46.23 0.08.21 49.67
10 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 46.24 0.08.22 49.24
11 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 48.50 0.10.48 46.38
12 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 48.58 0.10.56 45.86
13 Luhtanen Aki MSParma 50.17 0.12.15 44.27
14 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 53.22 0.15.20 41.35
15 Kantanen Olli OK77 54.27 0.16.25 40.17
16 Numminen Hannu EsAk 56.07 0.18.05 38.63
17 Antikainen Jarmo MU 59.50 0.21.48 35.91
18 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.00.36 0.22.34 35.14
19 Kallio Pekka EsAk 1.08.24 0.30.22 30.84
Mattila Riku KS HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Molnar Geza LS-37 35.57 0.00.00 53.16
2 Sorri Esko RaHa 36.55 0.00.58 51.18
3 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 38.16 0.02.19 48.79
4 Messo Pentti HPV 38.46 0.02.49 47.60
5 Aakula Ilkka PR 39.17 0.03.20 46.41
6 Nykänen Asko MU 40.54 0.04.57 44.03
7 Frilander Heikki SV 41.11 0.05.14 43.20
8 Paganus Ari AngA 43.10 0.07.13 40.70
9 Hyvönen Reijo HS 47.37 0.11.40 36.43
10 Laine Kimmo KyS 48.59 0.13.02 34.97
11 Galkin Markku EsSu 1.00.44 0.24.47 27.84
12 Kapanen Esa-Pekka EsAk 1.07.14 0.31.17 24.82
13 Arola Markku HS 1.08.50 0.32.53 23.92
Kiviniitty Jyrki HS KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Arto RR 33.58 0.00.00 56.93
2 Nyberg Henry Orient 34.27 0.00.29 55.57
3 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 36.38 0.02.40 51.73
4 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 38.26 0.04.28 48.81
5 Yli-Kaatiala Ari LapVi 38.49 0.04.51 47.83
6 Tasanen Harri MSParma 38.55 0.04.57 47.21
7 Vainio Jarmo HlS 39.15 0.05.17 46.31
8 Pellinen Jari AngA 41.12 0.07.14 43.65
9 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 44.05 0.10.07 40.36
9 Herranen Timo Jyry 44.05 0.10.07 40.36
11 Lång Jan MSParma 46.13 0.12.15 37.66
12 Ollila Jarmo AOK 50.01 0.16.03 34.41
13 Nilsson Karl OK77 50.19 0.16.21 33.82
14 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 53.52 0.19.54 31.23
15 Glad Timo Jyry 1.20.53 0.46.55 20.56
Laurila Timo JalJa KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lankinen Martti SV 32.46 0.00.00 50.70
2 Lampinen Matti Navi 33.01 0.00.15 49.98
3 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 33.03 0.00.17 49.58
4 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 37.30 0.04.44 43.40
5 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 38.26 0.05.40 42.05
6 Uljas Risto Jyry 39.53 0.07.07 40.24
7 Nippala Juhani Jyry 40.11 0.07.25 39.65
8 Ilonen Kalevi Orient 40.12 0.07.26 39.35
9 Moisander Jouni RaVi 40.43 0.07.57 38.58
10 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 43.01 0.10.15 36.25
11 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 43.52 0.11.06 35.29
12 Hotti Reino HS 43.58 0.11.12 34.95
13 Kuparinen Jorma HS 44.54 0.12.08 33.97
14 Turku Vesa HS 46.36 0.13.50 32.49
15 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 49.34 0.16.48 30.32
16 Järvinen Tapani RasKa 51.04 0.18.18 29.21
17 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 51.31 0.18.45 28.73
18 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 52.22 0.19.36 28.05
19 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk 55.24 0.22.38 26.31
20 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.00.13 0.27.27 24.02
21 Kangasaho Simo Delta 1.00.33 0.27.47 23.70
22 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.21.43 0.48.57 17.42
Sjöberg Rolf HiKi KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 40.30 0.00.00 45.43
2 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 41.09 0.00.39 44.41
3 Laine Juhani Delta 42.23 0.01.53 42.82
4 Korpinen Seppo RR 42.51 0.02.21 42.06
5 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 43.20 0.02.50 41.30
6 Sonkki Juhani PR 44.06 0.03.36 40.30
7 Latvasto Erkki HS 44.13 0.03.43 39.91
8 Laine Eero Delta 44.56 0.04.26 38.99
9 Grönroos Timo MSParma 46.00 0.05.30 37.82
10 Rajamäki Jussi HS 46.03 0.05.33 37.50
10 Mustranta Antti HS 46.03 0.05.33 37.50
12 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 46.23 0.05.53 36.69
13 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 47.04 0.06.34 35.89
14 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 47.56 0.07.26 34.98
15 Valldén Kari LeSi 50.15 0.09.45 33.12
16 Partanen Risto HyRa 52.44 0.12.14 31.32
17 Ekholm Hans AOK 57.07 0.16.37 28.70
18 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 57.22 0.16.52 28.36
19 Eklund Rolf HS 1.02.37 0.22.07 25.78
20 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.07.22 0.26.52 23.77
21 Lousio Alpo HS 1.08.15 0.27.45 23.28
Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra KES -
Sane Kari HS KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanerva Unto Jyry 33.18 0.00.00 46.04
2 Leino Reijo HiKi 33.20 0.00.02 45.65
3 Österberg Reino LeSi 35.02 0.01.44 43.10
4 Heikinheimo Matti HS 35.25 0.02.07 42.31
5 Rönn Ralf AOK 36.01 0.02.43 41.29
6 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 37.28 0.04.10 39.38
7 Rytkölä Reijo SV 37.41 0.04.23 38.85
8 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 37.44 0.04.26 38.49
9 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 37.54 0.04.36 38.02
10 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 39.41 0.06.23 36.02
11 Mattila Pertti HS 41.00 0.07.42 34.59
12 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 41.02 0.07.44 34.28
13 Lainema Matti MSParma 43.09 0.09.51 32.33
14 Etholen Börje HS 44.48 0.11.30 30.88
15 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 46.15 0.12.57 29.67
16 Lindeman Osmo HS 46.41 0.13.23 29.14
17 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 48.24 0.15.06 27.87
18 Kemppainen Eero HS 52.03 0.18.45 25.70
Numminen Kimmo MeKo HYL -
Saario Seppo MSParma KES -
Koskinen Lennart EsSu KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 36.25 0.00.00 40.53
2 Ruokonen Keijo HS 39.14 0.02.49 37.06
3 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 41.00 0.04.35 34.92
4 Lario Heikki RaVa 42.28 0.06.03 33.19
5 Laakso Mikko MU 42.53 0.06.28 32.35
6 Franzén Bo-Gustaf Raseborg 50.29 0.14.04 27.05
7 Danielsson Stig Raseborg 54.02 0.17.37 24.86
8 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 54.10 0.17.45 24.39
9 Aho Mauri HPV 58.35 0.22.10 22.17
10 Aarela Kari EsAk 1.24.17 0.47.52 15.15
11 Kärki Viljo EsSu 1.36.28 1.00.03 13.01

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 51.41 0.00.00 21.54
2 Korpijaakko Pekka EsSu 52.18 0.00.37 20.49
3 Koivisto Johan TapTa 59.31 0.07.50 17.30
4 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 1.00.06 0.08.25 16.44
5 Partanen Antero RaVi 1.58.29 1.06.48 7.99

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 von Schoultz Marcus Orient 40.40 0.00.00
2 Mannonen Matti SuVe 1.05.24 0.24.44

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Elias KarjUra 59.44 0.00.00
Hakulinen Teemu EsSu KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 28.40 0.00.00 38.78
2 Niemi Kasperi HS 34.01 0.05.21 31.70
3 Larmala Niko EsSu 34.49 0.06.09 30.01
4 Ursin Antti Lynx 49.36 0.20.56 20.40
5 Molnár Dániel HS 1.00.26 0.31.46 16.19
6 Björklöf Tomas KarjUra 1.09.06 0.40.26 13.68

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mjösund Katja MSParma 37.58 0.00.00 81.06
2 Sareila Outi MSParma 38.23 0.00.25 79.74
3 Liljeström Heidi HS 41.02 0.03.04 74.17
4 Parjanne Laura Delta 41.07 0.03.09 73.61
5 Porkka Paula Delta 42.04 0.04.06 71.54
6 Tervo Susanna MSParma 42.54 0.04.56 69.75
7 Saarimäki Heini AngA 44.26 0.06.28 66.96
8 Töyrylä Salla VeVe 44.29 0.06.31 66.50
9 Virta Elli RasKa 44.48 0.06.50 65.65
10 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 44.57 0.06.59 65.05
11 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 46.04 0.08.06 63.10
12 Kiiski Johanna HS 46.07 0.08.09 62.66
13 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 47.23 0.09.25 60.62
14 Noponen Heli Delta 48.52 0.10.54 58.43
15 Lindholm Vivian OK77 52.53 0.14.55 53.67
16 Lahtinen Sonja HS 54.07 0.16.09 52.13
17 Räty Elina Delta 56.32 0.18.34 49.60
18 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 59.28 0.21.30 46.87
19 Linjama Leena EsSu 59.38 0.21.40 46.45
20 Castrén Jenni Jyry 1.00.36 0.22.38 45.43
21 Galkin Annukka EsSu 1.03.51 0.25.53 42.85
22 Arjamaa Heidi HS 1.04.00 0.26.02 42.48
23 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona HS 1.06.11 0.28.13 40.82
24 Ali-Rekola Anne TVV 1.13.26 0.35.28 36.56
25 Mäkitalo Veera KauKa 1.40.53 1.02.55 26.44
Nieminen Outi RR KES -
Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe KES -
Lindholm Sara Raseborg KES -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eskola Marianne TP 28.48 0.00.00 31.90
2 Laitinen Salla EsAk 30.48 0.02.00 28.71
3 Tasanen Henna-Riitta MSParma 32.17 0.03.29 26.33
4 Auvinen Tuija Delta 33.54 0.05.06 24.06
5 Launistola Heidi EsAk 38.17 0.09.29 20.40

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Päivi RR 39.46 0.00.00 67.93
2 Sane Mari HS 40.42 0.00.56 65.55
3 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 43.27 0.03.41 60.62
4 Rantamäki Pernilla Raseborg 45.21 0.05.35 57.34
5 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 46.11 0.06.25 55.57
6 Hakala-Kähäri Johanna PePo 46.57 0.07.11 53.94
7 Aumo Jeannette Orient 48.07 0.08.21 51.93
8 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 49.46 0.10.00 49.53
9 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 51.50 0.12.04 46.91
10 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 56.59 0.17.13 42.08
11 Velema Riikka Rasti88 57.01 0.17.15 41.46
12 Laine Matilda Delta 1.24.34 0.44.48 27.55
13 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 1.31.40 0.51.54 25.05

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Roine Virpi Delta 39.53 0.00.00 50.85
2 Sumanen Laura HyRa 49.24 0.09.31 40.37
3 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 51.15 0.11.22 38.25
4 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 55.19 0.15.26 34.83
5 Danielsson Malin Raseborg 56.55 0.17.02 33.26
6 Lintula Kirsi SV 57.47 0.17.54 32.17
7 Rimminen Nelli EsSu 59.03 0.19.10 30.91
8 Turakainen Irene HS 1.14.44 0.34.51 23.97
9 Sahlström Teija EsAk 1.27.23 0.47.30 20.11
10 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.40.17 1.00.24 17.19

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 39.03 0.00.00 57.87
2 Molnar Pia HS 41.29 0.02.26 53.31
3 Varpula Marjut EsSu 42.46 0.03.43 50.57
4 Lankinen Hanna HS 42.56 0.03.53 49.25
5 Schoultz von Annika OK77 44.14 0.05.11 46.71
6 Rantala Eija HS 50.23 0.11.20 40.04
7 Suomela Katri TuS 1.36.58 0.57.55 20.31
Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lång Gun-Viol MSParma 41.54 0.00.00 50.88
2 Kokkila Marita EsSu 43.28 0.01.34 48.00
3 Lindholm Ann OK77 44.28 0.02.34 45.89
4 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 46.42 0.04.48 42.72
5 Linjama Mirja EsSu 55.12 0.13.18 35.31
6 Markki Outi EsSu 55.56 0.14.02 34.03
7 Ojajärvi Seija HS 1.02.50 0.20.56 29.57
Aho Mervi HPV KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 39.10 0.00.00 45.84
2 Wickholm Rita SV 40.44 0.01.34 43.34
3 Niemi Päivi RR 41.44 0.02.34 41.59
4 Karlström Siv OK77 41.46 0.02.36 40.84
5 Vapalahti Inkeri Delta 43.22 0.04.12 38.64
6 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 43.53 0.04.43 37.51
7 Lehto Ulla KyS 45.57 0.06.47 35.17
8 Ojapalo Anneli RR 50.47 0.11.37 31.23
9 Laurila Arja JalJa 1.10.05 0.30.55 22.20
10 Frimodig Pirkko Navi 1.17.59 0.38.49 19.57

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Irmeli Delta 33.37 0.00.00 49.13
2 Kanste Helena Raseborg 35.04 0.01.27 46.55
3 Koivula Åsa HS 38.52 0.05.15 41.51
4 Patronen Lea EsAk 44.16 0.10.39 36.02
5 Honkavaara Paula Delta 47.11 0.13.34 33.39
6 Bergström Anneli EsSu 50.41 0.17.04 30.71
7 Forsström Anne Raseborg 52.26 0.18.49 29.32
8 Haatio Pirkko HS 53.12 0.19.35 28.54
9 Nurminen Eija TP 57.33 0.23.56 26.05
10 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 1.00.11 0.26.34 24.59
11 Kuparinen Marja HS 1.03.36 0.29.59 22.97
12 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 1.08.44 0.35.07 20.98
13 Kanerva Marja Raus 1.25.52 0.52.15 16.57
Turku Kaija HS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 31.48 0.00.00 49.08
2 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 36.16 0.04.28 41.96
3 Åsten Salme Raseborg 36.33 0.04.45 40.57
4 Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra 45.41 0.13.53 31.60
5 Latvasto Pirkko HS 47.49 0.16.01 29.38
6 Torp Tytti HS 51.45 0.19.57 26.39
7 Mehtälä Marjatta Delta 1.05.29 0.33.41 20.26

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeman Gunnel HS 45.00 0.00.00 33.18
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 46.50 0.01.50 29.49
3 Ollikainen Helvi HS 55.49 0.10.49 22.73

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikkala Leena HS 1.08.41 0.00.00
2 Markki Raakel EsSu 1.17.02 0.08.21

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 48.50 0.00.00 54.93
2 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 52.22 0.03.32 48.66
3 Helle Annukka EsAk 54.24 0.05.34 44.38
4 Kauppila Kaisa VeVe 56.14 0.07.24 40.55

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 41.45 0.00.00
2 Jylänki Pinja Delta 1.02.24 0.20.39

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 32.25 0.00.00 38.96
2 Plit Heidi Lynx 36.24 0.03.59 32.96
3 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 38.19 0.05.54 29.66
4 Wide Alexandra Raseborg 1.04.09 0.31.44 16.73

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 21.36 0.00.00
2 Hakuli Tommi KeU 25.43 0.04.07
3 Lampinen Juuso HS 26.27 0.04.51
4 Otsamo Veeti HS 26.32 0.04.56
5 Palmen Alvar EsSu 26.50 0.05.14
6 Sarkimo Esa SuSi 31.06 0.09.30
7 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 45.41 0.24.05

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rehn Ville Lynx 26.35 0.00.00
2 Uusitalo Tuomas EsAk 31.47 0.05.12
3 Niemi Topias HS 33.52 0.07.17
4 Mattila Verneri HS 37.45 0.11.10
5 Mehtälä Jesper HS 44.29 0.17.54

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Miika HS 21.05 0.00.00
2 Viskari Juuso Delta 24.34 0.03.29
3 Mannonen Ville HS 25.14 0.04.09
4 Mattila Pyry KS 25.45 0.04.40
5 Raitola Sami Lynx 28.05 0.07.00
6 Roine Leevi Delta 28.09 0.07.04
7 Lintula Veikka SV 31.40 0.10.35
8 Rautio Mikael EsSu 32.06 0.11.01
9 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 32.19 0.11.14
10 Saranen Daniel HS 32.59 0.11.54
11 Donner Jonny OK77 37.31 0.16.26
12 Glad Olli Jyry 46.55 0.25.50

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Uusitalo Topias EsAk 22.27 0.00.00
2 Holmberg Kjetil Lynx 24.35 0.02.08
3 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 30.06 0.07.39
4 Häkli Pauli Lynx 33.09 0.10.42
5 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 48.48 0.26.21
6 Nurmi Ossi Lynx 50.20 0.27.53
7 Liljeström Tommi HS 1.09.38 0.47.11

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusisto Mikko AngA 17.07 0.00.00
1 Maronen Matias Lynx 17.07 0.00.00
3 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 18.32 0.01.25
4 Väkeväinen Heikki Lynx 19.29 0.02.22
5 Donner Jesper OK77 21.47 0.04.40
6 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 23.44 0.06.37
7 Saario Hugo Lynx 26.09 0.09.02

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltola Arttu Lynx 14.54 0.00.00
2 Mbembela Karim Lynx 17.06 0.02.12
3 Koponen Matias Lynx 18.27 0.03.33
4 Virtanen Jussi Lynx 19.46 0.04.52
5 Rautio Daniel EsSu 20.17 0.05.23
6 Peltola Eemil Lynx 23.00 0.08.06
7 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 23.25 0.08.31
8 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 25.53 0.10.59
9 Koivula Emil HS 26.12 0.11.18
10 Maronen Markus Lynx 27.07 0.12.13
11 Väkeväinen Antti Lynx 28.10 0.13.16
12 Nurmi Arttu Lynx 29.15 0.14.21
13 Verho Eero Fernando Lynx 31.18 0.16.24
14 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 32.13 0.17.19
15 Roine Veeti Delta 32.49 0.17.55
16 Puupponen Simo EsSu 45.32 0.30.38

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 29.19 0.00.00
2 Ridanpää Iina EsSu 30.29 0.01.10

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Janina OK77 25.44 0.00.00
2 Roine Veera Delta 30.11 0.04.27
3 Turakainen Venla HS 31.58 0.06.14
4 Mattila Venla HS 33.36 0.07.52
5 Niemi Maria EsSu 37.59 0.12.15
6 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 1.00.18 0.34.34
7 Tikkanen Venla EsSu 1.18.00 0.52.16

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Elisa KS 27.23 0.00.00
2 Hakuli Hanna KeU 29.12 0.01.49
3 Calderara Pia Lynx 31.17 0.03.54
4 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 35.41 0.08.18
5 Jokinen Helmi Delta 51.35 0.24.12
6 Palmen Aino EsSu 58.04 0.30.41
Miettinen Sanni Delta KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusisto Veera AngA 30.37 0.00.00
2 Kangasaho Aino HS 30.46 0.00.09
3 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 36.57 0.06.20
4 Plit Henriette Lynx 37.16 0.06.39

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hilo Hanne Lynx 18.27 0.00.00
2 Asklöf Aino Lynx 22.44 0.04.17

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aumo Sabina Orient 16.18 0.00.00
2 Calderara Anna Lynx 19.53 0.03.35
3 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 20.12 0.03.54
4 Tala Emilia HS 21.46 0.05.28
5 Salonen Elli HS 22.46 0.06.28
6 Tala Juulia HS 23.24 0.07.06
7 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 24.30 0.08.12
8 Ahtola Kaisa EsAk 24.44 0.08.26
9 Turakainen Veera HS 24.59 0.08.41
10 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 27.39 0.11.21
11 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 29.36 0.13.18
12 Pietarinen Johanna Lynx 34.20 0.18.02
13 Rantala Ella HS 34.58 0.18.40
14 Numminen Siru EsAk 36.04 0.19.46
15 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 40.51 0.24.33
16 Sinisalo Sointu Lynx 44.58 0.28.40
17 Mbembela Kia Lynx 50.39 0.34.21