FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
AM-keskimatka, FSO
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fröberg Robin PIF 24.44 0.00.00 89.27
2 Simosas Otto Orient 25.45 0.01.01 85.48
3 Huttunen Esa Orient 26.54 0.02.10 81.58
4 Penttinen Topi Orient 28.39 0.03.55 76.36
5 Salo Mikael Orient 28.44 0.04.00 75.90
6 Henriksson Tobias PIF 28.49 0.04.05 75.45
7 Hartvik Toni SV 29.07 0.04.23 74.44
8 Ståhl Markus SV 29.08 0.04.24 74.16
9 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 29.10 0.04.26 73.85
10 Donner Mikael OK77 29.16 0.04.32 73.37
11 Brunell Filip Brahe 29.40 0.04.56 72.15
12 Sundblom Sören SV 29.41 0.04.57 71.88
13 Mansner Victor SV 29.44 0.05.00 71.53
13 Pensas Mika Malax 29.44 0.05.00 71.53
15 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan Orient 29.47 0.05.03 70.96
16 Wikblom Tomas Minken 30.25 0.05.41 69.26
17 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 30.33 0.05.49 68.73
18 Forsström André Botnia 30.51 0.06.07 67.85
19 Sundqvist Thomas Minken 31.43 0.06.59 65.78
20 Ena Leif Brahe 32.32 0.07.48 63.92
21 Vesterback Jan Malax 32.43 0.07.59 63.36
22 Lindell Niklas Brahe 32.55 0.08.11 62.77
23 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 33.17 0.08.33 61.87
24 Blomster Fredrik Orient 33.26 0.08.42 61.39
25 Järn Staffan Brahe 33.33 0.08.49 60.98
26 Söderström Peter Raseborg 33.35 0.08.51 60.71
27 Peeters Ken SV 34.56 0.10.12 58.18
28 Hasu Topi Orient 35.07 0.10.23 57.68
29 Smeds Christoffer NOK 35.32 0.10.48 56.81
30 Henriksson Mathias Falken 36.15 0.11.31 55.50
31 Glasberg Tomas Malax 36.26 0.11.42 55.04
32 Lövsund Johan Botnia 36.46 0.12.02 54.36
33 Storvall Stefan Kronan 36.56 0.12.12 53.93
34 von Schoultz Marcus Orient 36.58 0.12.14 53.70
35 Rehn Thomas Raseborg 37.27 0.12.43 52.82
36 Ketonen Kleo Orient 37.50 0.13.06 52.11
37 Blomster Daniel SV 37.59 0.13.15 51.72
38 Nilsson Svante Orient 38.49 0.14.05 50.44
39 Liitiäinen Pasi Orient 39.14 0.14.30 49.73
40 Genar Jeremy SV 39.28 0.14.44 49.27
41 Snickars Kasper Orient 40.33 0.15.49 47.78
42 Lindahl Anders AOK 43.46 0.19.02 44.12
43 Vesterback Jonas Malax 43.53 0.19.09 43.85
44 Mikander Christopher Orient 44.11 0.19.27 43.40
45 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 45.27 0.20.43 42.04
46 Björklund Anders Brahe 45.35 0.20.51 41.77
47 Kenttä Santeri OK77 46.03 0.21.19 41.20
48 Lindfors Jan Falken 51.13 0.26.29 36.91
49 Visuri Ora OK77 52.35 0.27.51 35.82
50 Ekwik Tero PIF 1.15.20 0.50.36 24.91

Sarja H13-15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jern Jonas Femman 11.03 0.00.00 51.12
2 Hällström af Fabian OK77 14.00 0.02.57 40.20
3 Sevelius Emil Orient 14.09 0.03.06 39.63
4 Salo Niklas Orient 14.11 0.03.08 39.40
5 Pasanen Henri SV 14.52 0.03.49 37.45
6 Visuri Ilari OK77 14.54 0.03.51 37.23
7 Hindsberg Christoffer SV 15.05 0.04.02 36.64
8 Kettunen Teo SV 15.29 0.04.26 35.57
9 Hansén Linus Botnia 15.40 0.04.37 35.02
10 Stubb Hannes Falken 15.46 0.04.43 34.67
11 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 15.52 0.04.49 34.33
12 Holmgren Benjamin SV 15.56 0.04.53 34.06
13 Lindahl Jesper AOK 16.40 0.05.37 32.44
14 Ray Jonathan OK77 16.50 0.05.47 32.00
14 Hyvönen Johannes Solf 16.50 0.05.47 32.00
16 Snickars Caj Solf 17.25 0.06.22 30.69
17 Aspgård Jonas Solf 17.30 0.06.27 30.43
18 Lönnström Emil Orient 18.18 0.07.15 28.99
19 Holmback Hannes Femman 18.28 0.07.25 28.62
20 Linnaila Casper Orient 18.31 0.07.28 28.43
21 Granberg Axel Femman 18.32 0.07.29 28.30
22 Boholm Mattias Kronan 18.49 0.07.46 27.77
23 Svedberg Rickard SV 20.30 0.09.27 25.39
24 Granlund Jonas Minken 20.49 0.09.46 24.90
25 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 20.57 0.09.54 24.65
26 Mandell Mikael Femman 21.35 0.10.32 23.83
27 Lindroos André Raseborg 21.41 0.10.38 23.63
28 Honkonen Jesper Orient 21.52 0.10.49 23.34
29 Nylund William Femman 22.44 0.11.41 22.36
30 Järvinen Maximilian SV 23.50 0.12.47 21.24
31 Storvall Anton Kronan 23.55 0.12.52 21.09
32 Sågfors Arne Botnia 24.00 0.12.57 20.93
33 Sjölund Mika Botnia 24.14 0.13.11 20.64
34 Sundqvist Benjamin Minken 24.41 0.13.38 20.19
35 Lindholm Michael Raseborg 25.45 0.14.42 19.27
36 Ena Kasper Falken 28.37 0.17.34 17.27
37 Kulju Anton Orient 28.59 0.17.56 16.98
38 Knip Alexander Femman 30.01 0.18.58 16.33
39 Blomberg Andreas NOK 30.15 0.19.12 16.14
40 Sundqvist Dennis Minken 31.44 0.20.41 15.32
41 Nyman Emil OK77 37.48 0.26.45 12.81
42 Alm Anton Åland 38.13 0.27.10 12.62
Fagersund Jimmy Brahe HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hasu Simo Orient 24.54 0.00.00 64.32
2 Harald Joachim Falken 25.35 0.00.41 62.01
3 Grönqvist Albert SV 29.54 0.05.00 52.56
4 Vilen Christoffer SV 34.24 0.09.30 45.25
5 Grahn Viljam NOK 35.22 0.10.28 43.59
6 Haga André Botnia 36.18 0.11.24 42.05
7 Salervo Mikko OK77 37.09 0.12.15 40.69
8 Visuri Kerkko OK77 37.29 0.12.35 39.92
9 Portin Niclas Brahe 38.08 0.13.14 38.85
10 Pasanen Ville OK77 39.12 0.14.18 37.41
11 Lindholm Oscar OK77 41.06 0.16.12 35.31
12 Myllylä Benjamin SV 49.11 0.24.17 29.20
13 Vesterback Robert Malax 59.14 0.34.20 24.00
Åman Jonathan Botnia HYL -
Rönnqvist Jonas Botnia HYL -
Melin Christoffer Falken HYL -
Kankkunen Matias OK77 HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gunell Yvonne PIF 19.16 0.00.00 83.39
2 Smeds Mia NOK 19.59 0.00.43 80.02
3 Sell Raisa OK77 21.07 0.01.51 75.37
4 Linnaila Charlotta Orient 22.03 0.02.47 71.84
5 Sandell Eva-Lina Kronan 22.09 0.02.53 71.17
6 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 22.20 0.03.04 70.25
7 Rozova Tatiana SV 23.00 0.03.44 67.89
8 Westerlund Ina OK77 23.11 0.03.55 67.03
9 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 23.25 0.04.09 66.04
10 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 23.33 0.04.17 65.34
11 Grahn Elina NOK 24.00 0.04.44 63.80
12 Stenlund Hilla Orient 25.05 0.05.49 60.75
13 Paxal Lena Botnia 25.12 0.05.56 60.17
14 Aumo Jeannette Orient 25.36 0.06.20 58.93
15 Lamminpää Vilma Orient 26.02 0.06.46 57.66
16 Glasberg Annelie NOK 26.04 0.06.48 57.30
17 Lönnberg Frida PIF 26.23 0.07.07 56.33
18 Krum Tarja SV 27.04 0.07.48 54.63
19 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 27.06 0.07.50 54.28
20 Hertsbacka Henna NOK 27.22 0.08.06 53.48
21 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 27.32 0.08.16 52.88
22 Forsström Heidi Botnia 27.39 0.08.23 52.38
23 Rodionova Katja PIF 27.40 0.08.24 52.08
24 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 29.02 0.09.46 49.37
25 Wasström Lotta Solf 29.10 0.09.54 48.89
26 Lindholm Vivian OK77 29.32 0.10.16 48.02
27 Lövsund Anneli Botnia 30.28 0.11.12 46.31
28 Seppänen Mari SV 30.50 0.11.34 45.51
29 Storvall Emma Kronan 31.36 0.12.20 44.17
30 Lindberg Erica SV 36.30 0.17.14 38.03
31 Haga Antonia Botnia 38.23 0.19.07 35.97
32 Ekwik Micaela PIF 44.52 0.25.36 30.60
33 Wickholm Frida SV 46.41 0.27.25 29.25

Sarja D13-15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF 15.16 0.00.00 57.25
2 Nymalm Amy PIF 16.46 0.01.30 51.82
3 Hasu Outi Orient 17.49 0.02.33 48.47
4 Kippilä My Orient 18.23 0.03.07 46.69
5 Enlund Alexandra Femman 19.14 0.03.58 44.35
6 Hasu Iina Orient 19.50 0.04.34 42.75
7 Donner Isabel OK77 19.51 0.04.35 42.45
8 Snickars Ida Solf 20.07 0.04.51 41.62
9 Strandvall Alexandra Kronan 20.09 0.04.53 41.29
10 Blomqvist Victoria Minken 20.22 0.05.06 40.60
11 Schoultz von Katja OK77 21.02 0.05.46 39.06
12 Liitiäinen Janika Orient 21.27 0.06.11 38.06
13 Stenbäck Josefine AOK 22.40 0.07.24 35.78
14 Brink Johanna PIF 23.18 0.08.02 34.59
15 Wärnman Jessica Falken 23.55 0.08.39 33.48
16 Mattsson Ellen Åland 25.15 0.09.59 31.50
17 Smeds Matilda Femman 25.36 0.10.20 30.86
18 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 26.55 0.11.39 29.16
19 Karlsson Pernilla PIF 28.52 0.13.36 27.01
20 Storvall Fanny Kronan 30.02 0.14.46 25.78
21 Wahlbäck Madelene Åland 32.03 0.16.47 24.00
22 Ingo Caroline Femman 32.05 0.16.49 23.81
23 Tallberg Emilia AOK 33.43 0.18.27 22.50
24 Ek Rebecca Minken 34.56 0.19.40 21.57
25 Wide Alexandra Raseborg 41.53 0.26.37 17.86
26 Linde Mathilda Åland 47.39 0.32.23 15.59

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sågfors Emilia Botnia 17.33 0.00.00 69.95
2 Simosas Emma Orient 18.35 0.01.02 65.51
3 Höstman Victoria Malax 18.56 0.01.23 63.76
4 Forsell Susanna Raseborg 20.10 0.02.37 59.36
4 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 20.10 0.02.37 59.36
6 Sandelin Caroline NOK 21.53 0.04.20 53.76
7 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 22.51 0.05.18 51.04
8 Holmgren Caroline SV 23.27 0.05.54 49.30
9 Bäck Josefina Raseborg 24.12 0.06.39 47.35
10 Boxström Agneta SV 25.03 0.07.30 45.33
11 Borgman Mikaela SV 25.06 0.07.33 44.84
12 Haga Amanda Botnia 25.24 0.07.51 43.90
13 Grannabba Hanna Terjärv 25.44 0.08.11 42.94
14 Ray Jenny OK77 26.03 0.08.30 42.02
15 Lindroos Emma PIF 27.05 0.09.32 40.04
16 Boholm Lina Kronan 27.30 0.09.57 39.06
17 Stenlund Elisabeth Brahe 28.14 0.10.41 37.69
18 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 29.23 0.11.50 35.86
19 Hyvönen Helena Solf 34.19 0.16.46 30.41