FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-sprintti, karsinta
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 12.33 0.00.00 91.53
2 Laakkonen Leo TP 12.35 0.00.02 91.04
3 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 12.39 0.00.06 90.30
4 Huovila Jarkko TP 12.42 0.00.09 89.70
5 Asikainen Aaro KR 12.46 0.00.13 88.98
5 Niemi Vili RR 12.46 0.00.13 88.98
7 Fincke Simo-Pekka KR 13.03 0.00.30 86.56
8 Fagerudd Kim PR 13.05 0.00.32 86.09
9 Penttinen Topi Orient 13.09 0.00.36 85.41
10 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 13.14 0.00.41 84.64
11 Parkkinen Jarno RR 13.17 0.00.44 84.08
12 Vainio Antti MSParma 13.24 0.00.51 83.11
13 Mansner Victor SV 13.25 0.00.52 82.77
14 Kari Tuomas AngA 13.27 0.00.54 82.32
15 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 13.40 0.01.07 80.78
16 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 13.46 0.01.13 79.97
17 Vapa Marko OH 14.04 0.01.31 78.03
18 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 14.10 0.01.37 77.26
19 Erämaja Touko T. TuS 14.16 0.01.43 76.49
19 Tuomaala Juuso IkNV 14.16 0.01.43 76.49
21 Väänänen Vesa-Ville Pohjant 14.17 0.01.44 75.96
22 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 14.23 0.01.50 75.21
23 Huttunen Esa Orient 14.27 0.01.54 74.64
24 Uitto Ville RasKu 14.31 0.01.58 74.08
25 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 14.33 0.02.00 73.69
26 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 14.37 0.02.04 73.13
27 Tani Jukka KS 14.45 0.02.12 72.25
28 Lassila Juha VetU 14.46 0.02.13 71.96
29 Laine Tuomo Delta 14.52 0.02.19 71.26
30 Myllymäki Tero VetU 15.01 0.02.28 70.33
31 Kokkila Ville EsSu 15.10 0.02.37 69.43
32 Heiskanen Oskari KangSK 15.17 0.02.44 68.69
33 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 15.24 0.02.51 67.96
34 Tölli Tuomas LeSi 15.25 0.02.52 67.68
35 Moisander Olli Delta 15.27 0.02.54 67.33
36 Juura Elmeri KanSu 15.37 0.03.04 66.41
37 Lassila Mikko HS 15.38 0.03.05 66.13
38 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 15.40 0.03.07 65.79
39 Sipilä Jari PelPo 15.55 0.03.22 64.55
40 Hongell Timo KoS 16.16 0.03.43 62.97
41 Heikkilä Vesa MSParma 16.25 0.03.52 62.20
42 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 16.54 0.04.21 60.23
43 Kaunisto Antti TP 17.01 0.04.28 59.63
43 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 17.01 0.04.28 59.63
45 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 17.18 0.04.45 58.28
46 Mikkola Ilkka Hiisi 17.45 0.05.12 56.63
47 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 18.00 0.05.27 55.66
48 Koivusalo Riku RasKa 18.04 0.05.31 55.28
49 Lahti Aki IHR 18.24 0.05.51 54.11
50 Sabel Mikko HlS 19.01 0.06.28 52.18
51 Tarkia Miikka TuS 22.43 0.10.10 43.54
Hakala Antti KauWi HYL -
Torrkulla Magnus Femman HYL -
Vapa Mikko OH HYL -
Väisänen Patrik AnttU HYL -

Sarja H21K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 56
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ikonen Pasi VaajTe 12.07 0.00.00 93.77
2 Föhr Tero VeVe 12.22 0.00.15 91.62
3 Taanila Vesa IkNV 12.28 0.00.21 90.64
4 Huikko Petteri VaajTe 12.44 0.00.37 88.50
5 Portin Fredric PR 12.46 0.00.39 88.02
6 Sorsa Perttu Delta 12.57 0.00.50 86.54
7 Laine Jarkko TP 13.08 0.01.01 85.09
8 Mertanen Simo LappRi 13.11 0.01.04 84.54
9 Boström Mårten Lynx 13.12 0.01.05 84.19
10 Suna Jussi TuMe 13.13 0.01.06 83.85
11 Liuha Jarkko VeVe 13.18 0.01.11 83.10
12 Mattila Tomi MSParma 13.19 0.01.12 82.76
13 Sychev Maxim Hiisi 13.20 0.01.13 82.42
14 Fröberg Robin PIF 13.21 0.01.14 82.09
15 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 13.23 0.01.16 81.65
16 Anttonen Antti VaajTe 13.31 0.01.24 80.62
17 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 13.38 0.01.31 79.70
18 Kivelä Matti Delta 13.39 0.01.32 79.38
19 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 14.06 0.01.59 76.62
20 Metsälä Juuso KR 14.07 0.02.00 76.31
21 Lassila Ari-Pekka VetU 14.11 0.02.04 75.74
22 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 14.26 0.02.19 74.21
23 Rahko Sampo Pohjant 14.29 0.02.22 73.74
24 Luoma Ville Delta 14.35 0.02.28 73.02
25 Pantsar Taneli PelPo 14.50 0.02.43 71.58
26 Tamminen Jani TuS 14.57 0.02.50 70.82
27 Varis Kari KR 14.58 0.02.51 70.53
28 Ojapalo Joona RR 15.01 0.02.54 70.09
29 Iivari Antti RasKu 15.02 0.02.55 69.80
30 Westerlund Juho Koovee 15.04 0.02.57 69.44
31 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 15.14 0.03.07 68.48
32 Summanen Aapo VaajTe 15.16 0.03.09 68.13
33 Mäkinen Lauri MU 15.18 0.03.11 67.78
34 Tammemäe Timmo HS 15.29 0.03.22 66.77
34 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 15.29 0.03.22 66.77
36 Keskitalo Tapio KanSu 15.41 0.03.34 65.53
37 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 15.46 0.03.39 64.99
38 Matilainen Juha LS-37 15.50 0.03.43 64.52
39 Suonpää Olli MSParma 16.04 0.03.57 63.39
40 Ilmarinen Markus Delta 16.05 0.03.58 63.13
41 Ståhl Markus SV 16.07 0.04.00 62.81
42 Hellsten Juha MSParma 16.11 0.04.04 62.35
43 Nissinen Jani Hiisi 16.14 0.04.07 61.97
44 Vahala Jani MaMa 16.27 0.04.20 60.97
45 Janlöv Matti SV 16.28 0.04.21 60.72
46 Rantala Jyri Koovee 16.32 0.04.25 60.29
47 Väisänen Tero LappRi 16.35 0.04.28 59.92
48 Turunen Markus RR 16.56 0.04.49 58.50
49 Ranki Arto AngA 17.05 0.04.58 57.80
50 Partanen Juho S-JKL 18.00 0.05.53 54.68
51 Hyvönen Sami RasPi 18.28 0.06.21 53.13
52 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 19.20 0.07.13 50.59
53 Raute Kaj SuSi 19.48 0.07.41 49.24
Söderström Peter Raseborg HYL -
Manninen Kalle AnttU HYL -
Taussi Jussi LappRi HYL -

Sarja H21K3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 12.14 0.00.00 91.41
2 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Delta 12.18 0.00.04 90.65
3 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 12.49 0.00.35 86.74
4 Sirén Mikko AngA 12.50 0.00.36 86.38
5 Grishman Denis RasKu 12.52 0.00.38 85.90
6 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 13.07 0.00.53 84.02
7 Airila Hannu KR 13.08 0.00.54 83.67
8 Liukkonen Oskari Delta 13.18 0.01.04 82.38
9 Heinonen Mikko KR 13.31 0.01.17 80.82
10 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 13.34 0.01.20 80.28
11 Pukema Hannu-Pekka KR 13.43 0.01.29 79.17
11 Mutka Manu TuMe 13.43 0.01.29 79.17
13 Taanila Henri IkNV 13.44 0.01.30 78.60
14 Tcherbakov Alex AngA 13.46 0.01.32 78.18
15 Kinni Juho TP 13.49 0.01.35 77.66
16 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 13.51 0.01.37 77.24
17 Kärkkäinen Matti VaajTe 13.53 0.01.39 76.83
18 Toivio Heikki Delta 13.54 0.01.40 76.50
19 Lindberg Aapo RR 13.56 0.01.42 76.09
20 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 14.03 0.01.49 75.23
21 Oikarinen Lauri S-JKL 14.04 0.01.50 74.91
22 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 14.10 0.01.56 74.15
23 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 14.17 0.02.03 73.32
24 Malygin Alexander TuS 14.18 0.02.04 73.01
24 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 14.18 0.02.04 73.01
26 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 14.36 0.02.22 71.07
27 Ernamo Jussi HS 14.39 0.02.25 70.60
28 Mikkolainen Juha VaHa 14.45 0.02.31 69.91
29 Manninen Heikki AnttU 14.48 0.02.34 69.45
30 Sabel Ville Hiisi 14.49 0.02.35 69.16
30 Kujala Rainer Lynx 14.49 0.02.35 69.16
32 Liukkonen Matti RR 14.52 0.02.38 68.49
33 Pakkala Erno HyRa 15.06 0.02.52 67.22
34 Örn Antti MU 15.27 0.03.13 65.49
35 Tölli Marko S-JKL 15.46 0.03.32 63.97
36 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 15.51 0.03.37 63.43
37 Korpi Eero KauWi 15.56 0.03.42 62.89
38 Aho-Mantila Jaakko HS 16.17 0.04.03 61.34
39 Jern Jens Femman 16.23 0.04.09 60.77
40 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 17.16 0.05.02 57.48
41 Mikander Christopher Orient 18.15 0.06.01 54.20
42 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 18.16 0.06.02 53.98
43 Inkeri Eero ORa 18.31 0.06.17 53.07
44 Forsström Benny Raseborg 18.37 0.06.23 52.61
45 Koivuniemi Antti MSParma 19.17 0.07.03 50.63
46 Oikarinen Markku S-JKL 19.21 0.07.07 50.29
47 Erämaja Antti Koovee 19.40 0.07.26 49.31
48 Fabritius Mikael Orient 20.02 0.07.48 48.25
49 Mattila Mikael ViRuS 20.28 0.08.14 47.07
50 Lehtola Hannu KanKi 21.37 0.09.23 44.42
51 Yrjä Aki PertPe 22.56 0.10.42 41.73
Saarinen Jarkko Delta HYL -
Zaslonkin Petr Hiisi HYL -

Sarja H21K4
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Parjanne Antti Lynx 11.49 0.00.00 92.00
2 Brickhill-Jones David RasKu 11.59 0.00.10 90.46
3 Tervo Tuomas RR 12.01 0.00.12 89.95
4 Taivainen Olli-Markus PelPo 12.08 0.00.19 88.82
5 Pihl Peeter MSParma 12.14 0.00.25 87.84
6 Patana Mikko IkNV 12.20 0.00.31 86.87
7 Lehto Jonne VeVe 12.41 0.00.52 84.23
8 Hall Mathias Femman 12.45 0.00.56 83.54
9 Gorokhov Sergey RasKu 12.59 0.01.10 81.80
10 Tommila Juha Hiisi 13.02 0.01.13 81.24
11 Bäckman Johan Orient 13.12 0.01.23 79.98
12 Teittinen Panu KangSK 13.13 0.01.24 79.64
13 Pajunen Jere KR 13.14 0.01.25 79.31
14 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 13.21 0.01.32 78.38
15 Noponen Petri Delta 13.23 0.01.34 77.95
16 Hramov Andrei Hiisi 13.27 0.01.38 77.33
17 Niemi Pyry RR 13.28 0.01.39 77.00
18 Häkkinen Janne PelPo 13.30 0.01.41 76.58
19 Mähönen Timo KR 13.31 0.01.42 76.25
20 Sainio Santtu MU 13.36 0.01.47 75.55
20 Sorsa Lauri KangSK 13.36 0.01.47 75.55
22 Istolahti Tuomo YKV 13.37 0.01.48 75.00
23 Glad Ville TuS 13.41 0.01.52 74.41
24 Ahonen Jere KangSK 13.46 0.01.57 73.73
25 Joensuu Ari-Pekka LapVi 13.53 0.02.04 72.88
25 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 13.53 0.02.04 72.88
27 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 14.03 0.02.14 71.57
28 Laiho Aapo VeVe 14.10 0.02.21 70.76
29 Heinonen Jouni Koovee 14.16 0.02.27 70.04
30 Mikkola Timo TP 14.44 0.02.55 67.61
31 Annila Petri Koovee 14.45 0.02.56 67.32
31 Huhtanen Juha KanSu 14.45 0.02.56 67.32
33 Pikkarainen Toni HyRa 15.02 0.03.13 65.64
34 Truhponen Mikko SaPu 15.23 0.03.34 63.94
35 Vuorinen Lauri VeVe 15.25 0.03.36 63.60
36 Taussi Ville LappRi 15.34 0.03.45 62.79
37 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan Orient 15.42 0.03.53 62.05
38 Saarinen Mikko KangSK 15.49 0.04.00 61.40
39 Niemi Kimmo HyRa 15.53 0.04.04 60.94
40 Kemppainen Teemu KeU 15.54 0.04.05 60.68
41 Kauppi Ville LS-37 16.05 0.04.16 59.79
42 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 17.08 0.05.19 55.95
43 Lassila Jussi PiTa 17.13 0.05.24 55.49
44 Blomster Daniel SV 18.46 0.06.57 50.74
45 Peltonen Elias IPR 18.51 0.07.02 50.35
46 Kivelä Marko VetU 19.07 0.07.18 49.49
47 Forsström Ville Raseborg 20.43 0.08.54 45.51
Löfroos Andreas Raseborg HYL -
Mäkinen Vesa AngA HYL -
Malm Antti KanSu HYL -
Hall Andreas Femman HYL -
Laine Jaakko Delta KES -
Tammemäe Lauri Hiisi HYL -

Sarja D21K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Taanila Marjo Koovee 13.07 0.00.00 84.29
2 Anttila Liisa Koovee 13.15 0.00.08 83.12
3 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 13.33 0.00.26 80.97
4 Sianoja Maija MSParma 13.52 0.00.45 78.81
5 Rantanen Merja Koovee 13.57 0.00.50 78.04
6 Raitanen Hanna RR 14.10 0.01.03 76.54
7 Boström Matleena RR 14.13 0.01.06 75.97
8 Mjösund Katja MSParma 14.16 0.01.09 75.41
9 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 14.17 0.01.10 75.02
10 Parjanne Laura Delta 14.19 0.01.12 74.55
11 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 14.24 0.01.17 73.83
12 Autio Päivi Hiisi 14.35 0.01.28 72.61
13 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 14.36 0.01.29 72.23
14 Saarimäki Heini AngA 14.40 0.01.33 71.61
15 Rodionova Katja PIF 14.45 0.01.38 70.92
16 Pirkonen Kaisa KuoSu 14.56 0.01.49 69.77
17 Nurmela Maiju OKLinné 15.18 0.02.11 67.82
18 Räty Elina Delta 15.30 0.02.23 66.67
19 Lepola Sanni Orient 15.33 0.02.26 66.18
20 Pensas Johanna LapVi 15.59 0.02.52 64.12
21 Pulli Liisa TP 16.02 0.02.55 63.65
22 Nurmela Sari VeVe 16.05 0.02.58 63.19
23 Linjama Leena EsSu 16.22 0.03.15 61.84
24 Suomalainen Sari LeSi 16.32 0.03.25 60.96
25 Lähdekorpi Emma Nydalen 16.37 0.03.30 60.40
26 Ruhanen Hanna HS 16.38 0.03.31 60.08
27 Juga Emma Lynx 17.13 0.04.06 57.80
28 Backlund Pernilla NOK 17.34 0.04.27 56.40
29 Fincke Matleena AngA 17.37 0.04.30 56.00
30 Saarinen Mari Koovee 17.43 0.04.36 55.45
31 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 17.45 0.04.38 55.10
32 Repo Marja-Terttu ORa 18.08 0.05.01 53.70
33 Karjalainen Sanna SuSi 18.20 0.05.13 52.88
34 Kärki Kukka-Maaria ORa 18.32 0.05.25 52.08
35 Kukkonen Matleena AngA 18.49 0.05.42 51.07
36 Koivisto Johanna LLuja 19.38 0.06.31 48.73
37 Kihlström Tiina ÄhtU 20.32 0.07.25 46.39
38 Puusalu Adele HS 20.39 0.07.32 45.92
39 Saarinen Minna Koovee 20.54 0.07.47 45.17
40 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 24.14 0.11.07 38.78

Sarja D21K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 13.00 0.00.00 87.31
2 Hytönen Outi KangSK 13.11 0.00.11 85.77
3 Fincke Anni-Maija TP 13.21 0.00.21 84.38
4 Kuuselo Riina TP 13.27 0.00.27 83.44
5 Dambe Inga PR 13.37 0.00.37 82.11
6 Åkerman Anu HS 13.40 0.00.40 81.50
7 Tarvonen Silja Kalske 13.41 0.00.41 81.08
7 Harju Venla TP 13.41 0.00.41 81.08
9 Joensuu Laura Pohjant 13.47 0.00.47 79.88
10 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa AR 13.48 0.00.48 79.47
10 Rantanen Maaret JRV 13.48 0.00.48 79.47
12 Andelin Sanna LaTa 13.49 0.00.49 78.76
13 Väänänen Mari KR 13.57 0.00.57 77.70
14 Laine Maria TP 14.18 0.01.18 75.50
15 Gurtchenkova Natalia NOK 14.29 0.01.29 74.25
16 Ekonoja Linda Botnia 14.33 0.01.33 73.62
17 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 14.36 0.01.36 73.08
18 Murtola Elisa VeVe 14.43 0.01.43 72.21
19 Uotila Erika Koovee 14.53 0.01.53 71.12
20 Ahonen Laura KangSK 14.55 0.01.55 70.67
21 Salmi Maria LappRi 15.11 0.02.11 69.15
22 Lahtimies Malena LeSi 15.13 0.02.13 68.72
23 Leskelä Katri YlikNM 15.24 0.02.24 67.62
24 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 15.31 0.02.31 66.84
25 Juvonen Matleena RaKaS 15.34 0.02.34 66.35
26 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 15.35 0.02.35 66.01
27 Ryyppö Minna HS 15.42 0.02.42 65.25
28 Kangasaho Essi Delta 15.51 0.02.51 64.36
29 Kari Jaana LänRa 15.53 0.02.53 63.96
30 Mikkola Jenni Hiisi 16.03 0.03.03 63.03
31 Taini Mia Koovee 16.14 0.03.14 62.05
32 Tammemäe Piibe HS 16.32 0.03.32 60.67
33 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 16.40 0.03.40 59.93
34 Keltamäki Tiia HS 17.11 0.04.11 57.88
35 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 17.22 0.04.22 57.02
36 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 17.50 0.04.50 55.29
37 Rajaniemi Maija RaLu 18.06 0.05.06 54.24
38 Antell Saara KeU 18.26 0.05.26 53.03
39 Kaikkonen Sanni LS-37 20.00 0.07.00 48.67
40 Kujala Terhi PoRa 21.54 0.08.54 44.25
41 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 25.15 0.12.15 38.21

Sarja D21K3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lindeqvist Katri PR 12.52 0.00.00 85.20
2 Rudnaya Anastasia Hiisi 13.02 0.00.10 83.77
3 Rantala Maria AngA 13.04 0.00.12 83.22
4 Kinni Saila TP 13.25 0.00.33 80.71
5 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 13.27 0.00.35 80.18
6 Gunell Yvonne PIF 14.03 0.01.11 76.44
7 Nurmi Sanna AngA 14.06 0.01.14 75.86
8 Teini Marika RaLu 14.15 0.01.23 74.75
9 Niittynen Miia Koovee 14.20 0.01.28 74.00
10 Munukka Ellu TP 14.23 0.01.31 73.44
11 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 14.24 0.01.32 73.04
12 Luoma Katja KS 14.28 0.01.36 72.40
13 Airila Marika KR 14.32 0.01.40 71.76
14 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 14.35 0.01.43 71.21
15 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 14.40 0.01.48 70.50
16 Wennman Heini Pohjant 14.41 0.01.49 70.12
17 Laakso Niina Delta 14.48 0.01.56 69.27
18 Kukkonen Saara RR 14.53 0.02.01 68.58
19 Patana Jenny Delta 14.54 0.02.02 68.20
20 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 14.56 0.02.04 67.75
21 Tervo Susanna MSParma 15.09 0.02.17 66.49
22 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 15.13 0.02.21 65.91
23 Ojanen Maija KangSK 15.28 0.02.36 64.56
24 Khismatullina Veronika LaTa 15.29 0.02.37 64.20
25 Sivén Hanna ÄhtU 15.37 0.02.45 63.37
26 Stenlund Hilla Orient 16.04 0.03.12 61.32
27 Laine Sanna MSParma 17.13 0.04.21 56.96
28 Roine Seidi EsSu 17.31 0.04.39 55.73
29 Moisander Suvi Lynx 17.46 0.04.54 54.70
30 Liukkonen Sara RR 17.53 0.05.01 54.09
31 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 18.13 0.05.21 52.86
32 Lindholm Vivian OK77 18.28 0.05.36 51.90
33 Galkin Annukka EsSu 18.34 0.05.42 51.38
34 Kohonen Maiju KanKi 19.09 0.06.17 49.59
35 Hiekkalahti Heli MSParma 19.41 0.06.49 48.02
36 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 20.20 0.07.28 46.26
Hongell Mia-Riitta KoS HYL -
Salmenoja Sanna MSParma HYL -

Sarja H20K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Siikaluoma Martti VeVe 11.27 0.00.00 82.65
2 Laukkarinen Jesse RR 11.46 0.00.19 79.98
3 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 12.13 0.00.46 76.61
4 Kymäläinen Severi TP 12.14 0.00.47 76.07
5 Sund Otto Femman 12.30 0.01.03 74.03
6 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 12.32 0.01.05 73.41
7 Arvola Miika Koovee 12.41 0.01.14 72.13
8 Henriksson Tobias PIF 12.49 0.01.22 70.97
8 Matikainen Janne RasKu 12.49 0.01.22 70.97
10 Hasu Topi Orient 12.50 0.01.23 70.06
10 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 12.50 0.01.23 70.06
12 Summanen Eetu RR 12.52 0.01.25 69.06
13 Linnainmaa Lauri Koovee 12.55 0.01.28 68.38
14 Peltomäki Kalle SiikSi 13.00 0.01.33 67.54
15 Ketonen Kleo Orient 13.05 0.01.38 66.71
16 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri RaVa 13.08 0.01.41 66.06
17 Kronberg Patrick Femman 13.28 0.02.01 64.03
18 Mitt Raido HS 13.29 0.02.02 63.56
19 Heikka Lauri HS 13.38 0.02.11 62.48
19 Valkama Sami KauWi 13.38 0.02.11 62.48
21 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 13.47 0.02.20 61.03
22 Laine Miika KyS 13.52 0.02.25 60.29
22 Kivelä Jussi VeVe 13.52 0.02.25 60.29
24 Heinaro Einari HS 14.40 0.03.13 56.28
25 Stolze Markus TP 15.46 0.04.19 52.02
26 Rinta Matias KauWi 21.41 0.10.14 37.58
Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu HYL -
Koskela Tomi AngA HYL -

Sarja H20K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 11.46 0.00.00 76.94
2 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 12.00 0.00.14 75.01
3 Saari Toni VaajTe 12.05 0.00.19 74.06
4 Sundelin Peter Femman 12.07 0.00.21 73.43
5 Saikko Ville LappRi 12.09 0.00.23 72.80
6 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 12.20 0.00.34 71.29
6 Haajanen Erik Raseborg 12.20 0.00.34 71.29
8 Suominen Miika RR 12.24 0.00.38 70.07
9 Mäkinen Tapani MU 12.31 0.00.45 69.00
10 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 12.32 0.00.46 68.49
11 Simola Mikko Pohjant 12.33 0.00.47 67.98
12 Sabo-Bar Guy Koovee 12.43 0.00.57 66.68
13 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 12.44 0.00.58 66.18
13 Elo Markku LaJy 12.44 0.00.58 66.18
15 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 13.00 0.01.14 64.02
16 Segal Eran Koovee 13.03 0.01.17 63.37
17 Nuuttila Lauri RasKu 13.23 0.01.37 61.41
18 Heiska Samu KauWi 13.43 0.01.57 59.53
18 Sinijärvi Markus Koovee 13.43 0.01.57 59.53
20 Valkamo Santeri Koovee 14.00 0.02.14 57.58
21 Hakala Henrikki KauWi 14.01 0.02.15 57.14
22 Rinta-Piirto Henri RasKu 14.21 0.02.35 55.45
23 Kontoniemi Henri TP 14.28 0.02.42 54.64
24 Sankari Matias IHR 14.39 0.02.53 53.60
25 Salminen Joonas VaHa 14.52 0.03.06 52.47
26 Penttinen Joni KanSu 15.28 0.03.42 50.09
27 Pirilä Lauri MSParma 17.13 0.05.27 44.70

Sarja H18K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 12.11 0.00.00 69.32
2 Jurvakainen Tuukka S-JKL 12.23 0.00.12 67.93
3 Oksanen Tommi HS 12.25 0.00.14 67.48
4 Ahola Matias Navi 12.39 0.00.28 65.97
5 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 12.46 0.00.35 65.11
6 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 12.48 0.00.37 64.68
7 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 12.51 0.00.40 64.17
8 Peltonen Topias IPR 12.56 0.00.45 63.50
9 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 12.58 0.00.47 63.08
10 Lund Matias Femman 13.00 0.00.49 62.66
11 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 13.01 0.00.50 62.32
12 Rantala Antti KangSK 13.06 0.00.55 61.67
12 Loukkalahti Otto Delta 13.06 0.00.55 61.67
14 Kuukka Elias TP 13.24 0.01.13 59.79
15 Tupitsa Juuso HS 13.28 0.01.17 59.25
16 Stenberg Tuomo MSParma 13.36 0.01.25 58.42
17 Tanskanen Lassi KangSK 13.43 0.01.32 57.68
18 Närvä Tomi Delta 13.44 0.01.33 57.37
19 Lammi Pekka HS 13.45 0.01.34 57.06
20 Lehtinen Niko AR 13.47 0.01.36 56.68
21 Parkkinen Ville Pohjant 13.52 0.01.41 56.10
22 Saarinen Karo KangSK 14.05 0.01.54 55.00
23 Aaltio Aapo RR 14.06 0.01.55 54.70
24 Viitamäki Marko YKV 14.31 0.02.20 52.90
25 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 14.33 0.02.22 52.55
26 Viberg Pauli TuS 14.37 0.02.26 52.08
27 Salervo Mikko OK77 14.58 0.02.47 50.64
28 Portin Niclas Brahe 17.00 0.04.49 44.38
29 Sievi-Korte Arsi Hiisi 17.21 0.05.10 43.30
30 Juutilainen Masa SKVuoksi 18.55 0.06.44 39.53
31 Holmberg Ville UlvUra 20.01 0.07.50 37.20
32 Hirvonen Lassi RaVa 20.17 0.08.06 36.54
33 Blomster Anders SV 20.30 0.08.19 35.99
34 Haapakoski Heikki RasKa 21.58 0.09.47 33.44
35 Pirttiniemi Juho SaPu 23.40 0.11.29 30.90
Virekunnas Heikki TP HYL -
Valjakka Vili Navi HYL -
Nissi Juho AngA HYL -
Hasu Simo Orient KES -

Sarja H18K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 12.11 0.00.00 69.00
2 Kujanpää Jermu Lynx 12.27 0.00.16 67.26
3 Kannus Kristian KangSK 12.29 0.00.18 66.82
4 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 12.30 0.00.19 66.47
5 Huhtinen Olli TuS 12.48 0.00.37 64.66
6 Ojansivu Antti Koovee 12.55 0.00.44 63.83
7 Virkki Vili HlS 12.56 0.00.45 63.50
8 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 12.58 0.00.47 63.08
9 Vanhanen Konsta Pohjant 13.03 0.00.52 62.43
10 Kukkonen Janne RasPi 13.04 0.00.53 62.11
11 Uitto Jussi RasKu 13.05 0.00.54 61.78
12 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 13.12 0.01.01 60.99
13 Kohvakka Heikki Kalske 13.17 0.01.06 60.36
14 Kirmula Miika AngA 13.22 0.01.11 59.75
14 Huusari Pauli LS-37 13.22 0.01.11 59.75
16 Valtonen Luukas HS 13.25 0.01.14 59.04
17 Mäkipää Samuli UlvUra 13.27 0.01.16 58.65
18 Sainio Santeri KangSK 13.39 0.01.28 57.56
19 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 13.45 0.01.34 56.90
19 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 13.45 0.01.34 56.90
21 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 13.54 0.01.43 55.82
22 Niskanen Teemu MU 14.06 0.01.55 54.80
23 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 14.17 0.02.06 53.87
24 Koskela Jani AngA 14.19 0.02.08 53.52
25 Rousku Antti MSParma 14.29 0.02.18 52.68
26 Virtanen Antti Pihkan 14.32 0.02.21 52.28
27 Meriläinen Ari HlS 14.35 0.02.24 51.88
28 Lahtinen Juho IHR 14.39 0.02.28 51.42
29 Hurme Samuli EsSu 14.57 0.02.46 50.17
30 Annila Henri Koovee 14.58 0.02.47 49.90
31 Lindholm Oscar OK77 15.45 0.03.34 47.21
32 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 15.57 0.03.46 46.42
33 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 16.06 0.03.55 45.79
34 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 16.16 0.04.05 45.12
35 Visuri Kerkko OK77 16.42 0.04.31 43.75
36 Kronberg Christian Femman 17.21 0.05.10 41.93
37 Hiltunen Ville HS 18.51 0.06.40 38.42
38 Vilen Christoffer SV 19.54 0.07.43 36.23
39 Jutila Jaakko TP 22.10 0.09.59 32.38
Aaltonen Lassi HS HYL -

Sarja H16K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 10.54 0.00.00 61.98
2 Niemi Aleksi TP 11.26 0.00.32 58.87
3 Huostila Anssi LamSä 11.27 0.00.33 58.57
4 Raitanen Topi TVV 11.57 0.01.03 55.91
5 Ihalainen Jesse Navi 12.11 0.01.17 54.64
6 Kuukka Anton TP 12.25 0.01.31 53.41
7 Huotari Lauri LS-37 12.31 0.01.37 52.79
8 Jern Jonas Femman 12.44 0.01.50 51.70
9 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 12.48 0.01.54 51.23
10 Koskinen Samuli TuS 12.53 0.01.59 50.71
11 Harju Jussi TP 13.04 0.02.10 49.81
12 Irtola Miika KS 13.07 0.02.13 49.43
13 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 13.14 0.02.20 48.81
14 Suominen Eemeli Delta 13.21 0.02.27 48.20
15 Laitinen Justus Koovee 13.35 0.02.41 47.19
16 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 13.40 0.02.46 46.72
17 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 13.46 0.02.52 46.20
18 Leino Akseli RR 14.04 0.03.10 45.04
19 Roininen Lauri HS 14.11 0.03.17 44.49
20 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 14.27 0.03.33 43.50
21 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 14.30 0.03.36 43.18
22 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 14.35 0.03.41 42.77
23 Lehtinen Kimi AR 14.36 0.03.42 42.55
24 Rantala Valtteri RaVa 14.37 0.03.43 42.33
25 Juva Joni AngA 14.43 0.03.49 41.87
26 Loukkaanhuhta Jukka KanSu 14.48 0.03.54 41.47
27 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 14.54 0.04.00 41.03
28 Tuomala Miro S-JKL 14.57 0.04.03 40.72
29 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 15.19 0.04.25 39.59
30 Itkonen Otto TuS 15.21 0.04.27 39.34
31 Niemi Mikael RaLu 15.27 0.04.33 38.93
32 Jurvakainen Atte S-JKL 15.51 0.04.57 37.79
33 Minkkinen Tomi RR 16.00 0.05.06 37.28
34 Salo Niklas Orient 16.01 0.05.07 37.09
35 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 16.24 0.05.30 36.07
36 Kaunismäki Lasse RaLu 17.07 0.06.13 34.41
37 Linnaila Casper Orient 17.35 0.06.41 33.36
38 Laurila Jani RaLu 17.43 0.06.49 32.97
39 Sainio Tuomas KangSK 17.49 0.06.55 32.65
40 Solonen Joni LS-37 17.58 0.07.04 32.24
41 Rantala Tommi S-JKL 18.30 0.07.36 31.17
42 Viberg Pyry TuS 19.29 0.08.35 29.47

Sarja H16K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Talvinen Arto MSParma 11.24 0.00.00 58.30
2 Ahola Topias Navi 11.28 0.00.04 57.73
3 Saleva Eero TVV 11.33 0.00.09 57.10
4 Lampinen Ville HS 11.40 0.00.16 56.31
5 Ahola Joonas Navi 11.48 0.00.24 55.45
6 Kangas Veli HS 11.57 0.00.33 54.54
7 Sundman Edvard Delta 12.13 0.00.49 53.14
8 Paloposki Pyry-Santeri HlS 12.18 0.00.54 52.58
9 Saikko Antti LappRi 12.33 0.01.09 51.32
10 Mäkelä Antti RasKa 12.55 0.01.31 49.67
11 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 13.00 0.01.36 49.15
12 Sainio Antti TVV 13.12 0.01.48 48.22
13 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 13.16 0.01.52 47.78
14 Juhala Riku Hiisi 13.29 0.02.05 46.82
15 Arvola Markus Koovee 13.36 0.02.12 46.23
16 Koskinen Miika RR 13.46 0.02.22 45.49
17 Koivumäki Jarkko RasKa 13.53 0.02.29 44.92
18 Kaksonen Tero YKV 13.58 0.02.34 44.47
18 Pöyhönen Petja LLL 13.58 0.02.34 44.47
20 Kommio Jere HlS 14.15 0.02.51 43.23
21 Takanen Lari VeVe 14.34 0.03.10 42.11
22 Niskanen Tuomo MU 14.41 0.03.17 41.60
23 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 14.53 0.03.29 40.87
24 Hakala Joakim Femman 14.54 0.03.30 40.66
25 Holmberg Eetu UlvUra 15.03 0.03.39 40.08
26 Kauria Niko Navi 15.19 0.03.55 39.22
27 Lyytikäinen Osku SKVuoksi 16.03 0.04.39 37.27
28 Kulagin Artur HS 16.07 0.04.43 36.95
29 Tuomaala Eero TVV 16.09 0.04.45 36.72
30 Kemppi Antti KangSK 16.18 0.04.54 36.22
31 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 16.51 0.05.27 34.89
32 Mattila Lauri RaLu 16.59 0.05.35 34.46
33 Snickars Caj Solf 17.49 0.06.25 32.71
34 Niinimäki Rasmus KyRa 18.00 0.06.36 32.23
35 Mäkelä Pekka RasKa 19.05 0.07.41 30.27
36 Lönnroth Aapo SuSi 20.12 0.08.48 28.47
37 Lindroth Joona AR 20.34 0.09.10 27.84
38 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 25.12 0.13.48 22.62
Nummela Arttu MU HYL -
Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK HYL -

Sarja D20K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kirvesmies Tytti LS-37 13.09 0.00.00 81.31
2 Kanko Miina Koovee 13.14 0.00.05 80.42
3 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 13.43 0.00.34 77.22
4 Närhi Anna Delta 13.55 0.00.46 75.75
5 Anttonen Sari KeuKi 13.58 0.00.49 75.12
6 Laitinen Anna RaLu 14.04 0.00.55 74.23
7 Kyrölä Sonja TP 14.11 0.01.02 73.27
8 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 14.28 0.01.19 71.49
9 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 14.32 0.01.23 70.82
10 Nurmi Kirsi VaaSu 14.34 0.01.25 70.31
11 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 14.41 0.01.32 69.41
12 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 14.53 0.01.44 68.14
13 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 14.58 0.01.49 67.43
14 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 15.00 0.01.51 66.94
15 Kauppila Sanna VeVe 15.11 0.02.02 65.80
16 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 15.23 0.02.14 64.62
17 Mattila Milla HS 15.44 0.02.35 62.87
18 Kanko Natalia Koovee 15.47 0.02.38 62.35
18 Järveläinen Julia Femman 15.47 0.02.38 62.35
20 Kosola Elli Pohjant 16.01 0.02.52 60.82
21 Saarimäki Milla AngA 16.07 0.02.58 60.13
22 Lönnberg Frida PIF 16.18 0.03.09 59.14
23 Lampinen Kristiina HS 16.26 0.03.17 58.36
24 Minkkinen Sanna RR 16.30 0.03.21 57.82
25 Diaz Emmi HlS 16.34 0.03.25 57.28
26 Juga Laura KeU 16.59 0.03.50 55.58
27 Jurvakainen Vuokko S-JKL 17.42 0.04.33 53.05
27 Ojala Annukka KEV 17.42 0.04.33 53.05
29 Moilanen Anna KaSu 17.45 0.04.36 52.34
29 Rantanen Reeta MSParma 17.45 0.04.36 52.34
31 Hasu Emmi Orient 17.48 0.04.39 51.62
32 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 17.50 0.04.41 51.25
33 Valkonen Outi Kalske 18.23 0.05.14 49.44

Sarja D18K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kottonen Annika Lynx 12.43 0.00.00 71.97
2 Skog Henna Koovee 12.49 0.00.06 71.11
3 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkan 12.54 0.00.11 70.36
4 Gustafsson Jannina TVV 13.02 0.00.19 69.35
5 Suhonen Anniina KuoSu 13.12 0.00.29 68.18
6 Pajunen Jenna Navi 13.23 0.00.40 66.96
7 Lehtinen Ilona RR 13.29 0.00.46 66.18
8 Valkonen Oona Kalske 13.39 0.00.56 65.09
9 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 13.40 0.00.57 64.74
10 Kivelä Sanni AngA 13.45 0.01.02 64.07
11 Saarinen Henna Koovee 14.06 0.01.23 62.21
12 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 14.15 0.01.32 61.28
13 Haavisto Emmi TuS 14.20 0.01.37 60.66
14 Harju Suvi TP 14.21 0.01.38 60.32
15 Kattilakoski Aino KoS 14.28 0.01.45 59.57
16 Forsell Susanna Raseborg 14.29 0.01.46 59.24
17 Silvonen Vilmalotta SKVuoksi 14.42 0.01.59 58.11
18 Jylänki Pinja Delta 15.00 0.02.17 56.69
19 Lammi Elina HS 15.06 0.02.23 56.07
20 Räisänen Mira SalRe 15.15 0.02.32 55.26
21 Simosas Emma Orient 15.22 0.02.39 54.60
22 Ojanen Aino KangSK 15.25 0.02.42 54.17
23 Mattila Heidi RaLu 15.27 0.02.44 53.81
24 Teini Emilia RaLu 15.29 0.02.46 53.45
25 Laakkio Emma AngA 15.30 0.02.47 53.14
26 Mänkärlä Laura Lynx 15.49 0.03.06 51.84
27 Närhi Minna JRV 15.54 0.03.11 51.33
28 Pökälä Mona AR 15.59 0.03.16 50.82
29 Lindroos Emma PIF 16.16 0.03.33 49.70
30 Pekkalin Roosa KS 17.30 0.04.47 45.98
30 Sundström Essi TP 17.30 0.04.47 45.98
32 Venesmäki Johanna KanSu 18.11 0.05.28 43.83
32 Laakkonen Laura TP 18.11 0.05.28 43.83
34 Santamäki Iina KangSK 20.12 0.07.29 39.08
35 Nykänen Sanna AR 21.15 0.08.32 36.97
Lindroth Mia AR HYL -
Helle Annukka EsAk HYL -

Sarja D18K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Haikonen Henna-Riikka AnttU 12.28 0.00.00 71.97
2 Karvonen Sara Lynx 12.29 0.00.01 71.53
3 Annila Silja RaLu 12.52 0.00.24 69.07
4 Höstman Victoria Malax 13.01 0.00.33 67.96
5 Saarela Ruska KoS 13.13 0.00.45 66.61
6 Mäkinen Elisa MU 13.22 0.00.54 65.55
7 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 13.34 0.01.06 64.27
8 Suominen Marika RR 13.39 0.01.11 63.57
8 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 13.39 0.01.11 63.57
10 Savolainen Iida KangSK 13.42 0.01.14 62.72
11 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 13.46 0.01.18 62.11
12 Koskinen Salla TuS 13.59 0.01.31 60.85
13 Mänttäri Emilia KuoSu 14.00 0.01.32 60.48
14 Laukkarinen Jenna TVV 14.06 0.01.38 59.75
15 Kuusela Tuija KanSu 14.15 0.01.47 58.83
15 Turunen Maaret RR 14.15 0.01.47 58.83
17 Bergman Marjo OH 14.18 0.01.50 58.03
18 Ylikangas Tiia RasKu 14.21 0.01.53 57.54
19 Haataja Iida OH 14.39 0.02.11 56.07
20 Jalanto Essi KangSK 14.50 0.02.22 55.10
21 Alppi Anna KanSu 14.58 0.02.30 54.32
22 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 15.08 0.02.40 53.45
23 Toivonen Alma KangSK 15.12 0.02.44 52.94
24 Minkkinen Sirkku RR 15.24 0.02.56 51.98
25 Mänki Aino-Maria LHR 15.25 0.02.57 51.65
26 Heinjoki Katja HS 15.31 0.03.03 51.04
27 Nylund Elin Femman 15.39 0.03.11 50.34
28 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 16.05 0.03.37 48.72
29 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 16.16 0.03.48 47.91
30 Kerkkonen Anna JRV 17.58 0.05.30 43.15
31 Väyrynen Anni KyS 18.31 0.06.03 41.64
32 Lepola Siiri RaVa 19.02 0.06.34 40.29
33 Hiljanen Roosa-Sofia UlvUra 19.27 0.06.59 39.21

Sarja D16K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 11.07 0.00.00 67.53
2 Heittola Suvi RasKu 11.54 0.00.47 62.78
3 Heikkilä Venla MU 12.17 0.01.10 60.53
4 Hasu Outi Orient 12.30 0.01.23 59.19
5 Viilo Johanna TP 12.37 0.01.30 58.35
6 Väyrynen Aino KyS 12.46 0.01.39 57.38
7 Reiman Anni AngA 12.57 0.01.50 56.29
8 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 13.01 0.01.54 55.72
9 Aho Petra Navi 13.07 0.02.00 55.02
10 Haataja Anna OH 13.15 0.02.08 54.19
11 Matilainen Helena HS 13.24 0.02.17 53.32
12 Saarijärvi Salla TP 13.44 0.02.37 51.76
13 Huttunen Petra Koovee 13.47 0.02.40 51.31
14 Jylhä Henna KoS 13.50 0.02.43 50.86
15 Lampinen Kiia MU 14.09 0.03.02 49.46
16 Emaldynova Lilia AngA 14.12 0.03.05 49.03
17 Immonen Elina RaVa 14.17 0.03.10 48.49
18 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 14.18 0.03.11 48.18
19 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa UlvUra 14.28 0.03.21 47.38
20 Kontoniemi Maria TP 15.06 0.03.59 45.15
21 Rooni Triinu Hiisi 15.36 0.04.29 43.47
22 Hietanen Pinja KS 15.39 0.04.32 43.10
23 Kurri Noora SaRa 15.49 0.04.42 42.41
24 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 16.08 0.05.01 41.36
25 Tihilä Hanni TVV 16.12 0.05.05 40.96
26 Sandroos Lotta RasKa 16.49 0.05.42 39.24
27 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 16.56 0.05.49 38.76
28 Julkunen Sonja TP 17.15 0.06.08 37.84
29 Sandelin Caroline NOK 18.09 0.07.02 35.76
30 Tarvainen Heini Navi 18.12 0.07.05 35.46
31 Anttila Tiina SuSi 18.33 0.07.26 34.60
32 Haavisto Ella TuS 28.01 0.16.54 22.78

Sarja D16K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Moser Tanja TP 11.22 0.00.00 60.57
2 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 11.27 0.00.05 59.83
3 Otsamo Pihla HS 11.47 0.00.25 57.84
4 Tolonen Annabella RR 11.50 0.00.28 57.31
5 Räisänen Noora SalRe 12.04 0.00.42 55.92
6 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 12.09 0.00.47 55.25
7 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 12.10 0.00.48 54.89
8 Schoultz von Katja OK77 12.20 0.00.58 53.87
9 Rautasalo Essi KR 12.32 0.01.10 52.73
10 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 12.38 0.01.16 52.05
11 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 12.41 0.01.19 51.57
12 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 12.59 0.01.37 50.11
13 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 13.01 0.01.39 49.72
14 Uusitalo Amanda Koovee 13.03 0.01.41 49.33
14 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 13.03 0.01.41 49.33
16 Lövdal Elin Femman 13.09 0.01.47 48.43
16 Sinisalo Laura MU 13.09 0.01.47 48.43
18 Ray Jenny OK77 13.14 0.01.52 47.60
19 Österman Lilja TuS 13.16 0.01.54 47.23
20 Järvinen Jonna KangSK 13.27 0.02.05 46.33
21 Kanko Ruut Koovee 13.28 0.02.06 46.01
22 Rinta-Jouppi Mei TP 13.32 0.02.10 45.53
23 Bäck Josefina Raseborg 13.53 0.02.31 44.14
24 Kamppuri Elli-Noora TP 14.04 0.02.42 43.32
25 Boxström Agneta SV 14.22 0.03.00 42.17
26 Jussila Jutta TP 14.23 0.03.01 41.88
27 Alatalo Eliisa TP 14.29 0.03.07 41.36
28 Summanen Aino HS 15.25 0.04.03 38.63
29 Neuvonen Laura TuS 15.30 0.04.08 38.20
30 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 16.29 0.05.07 35.71
31 Pöyhönen Saina LLL 19.19 0.07.57 30.30

Sarja H35K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Väisänen Mikko AnttU 13.43 0.00.00 87.44
2 Reitti Mikko Orient 14.24 0.00.41 82.94
3 Hölsö Mikko YKV 14.28 0.00.45 82.21
4 Saari Petri LapVi 14.43 0.01.00 80.48
5 Mamia Tero Koovee 15.04 0.01.21 78.28
6 Nurminen Ilkka HS 15.18 0.01.35 76.76
7 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 15.26 0.01.43 75.77
8 Salo Markus PunKu 15.29 0.01.46 75.20
9 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 15.41 0.01.58 73.92
10 Lindell Niklas Brahe 15.44 0.02.01 73.37
11 Junttila Tero AnttU 16.02 0.02.19 71.69
12 Hytönen Harri Delta 16.09 0.02.26 70.86
13 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 16.15 0.02.32 70.12
14 Perä Tapio RR 16.25 0.02.42 69.10
15 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 16.34 0.02.51 68.17
16 Isoherranen Sami OK77 17.08 0.03.25 65.63
17 Mäkelä Jussi PIF 17.29 0.03.46 64.03
18 Rintala Veli-Matti MSParma 17.36 0.03.53 63.32
19 Kallikari Tommi MSParma 17.40 0.03.57 62.80
20 Lauren Max PIF 17.41 0.03.58 62.46
21 Tolkki Lauri TarpSu 17.43 0.04.00 62.06
22 Lehtonen Tero SuSi 17.49 0.04.06 61.43
22 Määttä Mikko MSParma 17.49 0.04.06 61.43
24 Halttunen Teemu TuVi 18.18 0.04.35 59.26
25 Kaunismäki Jyrki RaLu 18.27 0.04.44 58.51
26 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 18.33 0.04.50 57.92
27 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 18.40 0.04.57 57.29
28 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 18.56 0.05.13 56.22
29 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 19.09 0.05.26 55.32
30 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 19.39 0.05.56 53.66
31 Pekkala Jouni EsSu 20.09 0.06.26 52.08
32 Partanen Janne S-JKL 21.08 0.07.25 49.42
33 Silander Mika RaLu 23.15 0.09.32 44.71
34 Rehn Thomas Raseborg 27.44 0.14.01 37.30
Muikku Anssi AnttU HYL -
Mikkola Marko Hiisi HYL -
Huurre Jyri TuS HYL -

Sarja H40K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salo Mikael Orient 13.12 0.00.00 80.04
2 Väisänen Marko RR 13.32 0.00.20 77.84
3 Cederberg Kenneth PIF 13.46 0.00.34 76.30
4 Haikonen Risto AnttU 13.51 0.00.39 75.62
5 Virtanen Antti HlS 13.55 0.00.43 75.04
6 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 14.04 0.00.52 74.02
7 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 14.05 0.00.53 73.72
8 Erkkilä Jukka RR 14.11 0.00.59 72.98
8 Lapila Pekka MSParma 14.11 0.00.59 72.98
10 Märkälä Janne TP 14.14 0.01.02 72.30
11 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 14.20 0.01.08 71.58
12 Pulli Antero RR 14.23 0.01.11 71.12
13 Suominen Manne Delta 14.26 0.01.14 70.66
14 Mattila Olli MSParma 14.28 0.01.16 70.29
15 Ahola Mika Navi 14.30 0.01.18 69.92
16 Nymalm Sören PIF 14.32 0.01.20 69.55
17 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 14.35 0.01.23 69.10
18 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 14.36 0.01.24 68.81
19 Aumo Jussi MSParma 14.40 0.01.28 68.29
20 Laitamäki Jari Delta 14.42 0.01.30 67.93
21 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 14.47 0.01.35 67.34
21 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 14.47 0.01.35 67.34
23 Koski Timo Koovee 14.50 0.01.38 66.70
24 Lindfors Max SV 14.55 0.01.43 66.13
25 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 14.57 0.01.45 65.78
26 Taskila Sakari LeSi 15.03 0.01.51 65.14
27 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 15.04 0.01.52 64.86
28 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 15.14 0.02.02 63.95
29 Haaramo Panu EsSu 15.29 0.02.17 62.72
30 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 15.35 0.02.23 62.12
31 Kuusinen Petri HlS 15.48 0.02.36 61.08
32 Tuovinen Timo KuoSu 16.10 0.02.58 59.51
33 Tähtinen Timo HS 16.12 0.03.00 59.20
34 Lundström Mats Raseborg 16.21 0.03.09 58.47
35 Siikaluoma Mika VeVe 16.22 0.03.10 58.22
36 Nappu Juha TuNMKY 16.24 0.03.12 57.92
37 Kallunki Urpo VaajTe 16.30 0.03.18 57.38
38 Liljeström Kimmo HS 16.50 0.03.38 56.06
39 Kaaja Jari KangSK 16.51 0.03.39 55.83
40 Lyytikäinen Petri LappRi 17.10 0.03.58 54.62
41 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 17.12 0.04.00 54.34
42 Orell Marko TuMe 17.14 0.04.02 54.05
43 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 17.16 0.04.04 53.77
44 Kaira Miikka KyS 17.38 0.04.26 52.48
45 Gynther Kimmo IHR 17.56 0.04.44 51.43
46 Engström Patrik PIF 18.00 0.04.48 51.08
47 Ravonmaa Kalle EsAk 18.23 0.05.11 49.84
48 Saari Marko LLL 18.39 0.05.27 48.97
49 Leino Aki RiSu 18.40 0.05.28 48.76
50 Parviainen Jari KS 19.31 0.06.19 46.48
51 Ovaskainen Mika HirvHe 20.39 0.07.27 43.78
52 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 21.39 0.08.27 41.62
Illaru Tõnu Delta KES -

Sarja H45K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 12.38 0.00.00 68.71
2 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 13.19 0.00.41 64.83
2 Kähäri Petteri TP 13.19 0.00.41 64.83
4 Mättölä Ali EsSu 13.34 0.00.56 62.95
5 Rantanen Reima MSParma 13.35 0.00.57 62.53
6 Oksanen Teijo HS 13.53 0.01.15 60.85
7 Matilainen Kari HS 13.55 0.01.17 60.37
8 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 13.56 0.01.18 59.96
8 Huostila Markku LamSä 13.56 0.01.18 59.96
10 Pallaspuro Pekka Delta 14.04 0.01.26 58.73
11 Ojanen Tuomas HS 14.16 0.01.38 57.58
12 Lindholm Jari OK77 14.21 0.01.43 56.92
13 Takaoja Vesa ORa 14.23 0.01.45 56.47
14 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 14.25 0.01.47 56.02
14 Mänty Markku TuMe 14.25 0.01.47 56.02
16 Kuusinen Mikko HS 14.30 0.01.52 55.05
17 Ruohola Risto MSParma 15.02 0.02.24 52.79
18 Ray Tomas OK77 15.15 0.02.37 51.74
19 Valtonen Jari HS 15.17 0.02.39 51.32
20 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 15.31 0.02.53 50.25
21 Väyrynen Timo KyS 15.32 0.02.54 49.89
22 Pesola Sakari RasKe 15.40 0.03.02 49.17
23 Valtonen Teppo HlT 16.30 0.03.52 46.41
24 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 16.32 0.03.54 46.03
25 Hietanen Ari KS 16.33 0.03.55 45.70
26 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 16.50 0.04.12 44.66
27 Suhonen Timo KuoSu 16.52 0.04.14 44.30
28 Kaksonen Martti YKV 17.34 0.04.56 42.27
29 Luhtanen Aki Rasti88 20.48 0.08.10 35.47

Sarja H45K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 13.03 0.00.00 71.38
2 Reiman Jarmo AngA 13.14 0.00.11 70.04
3 Nurmi Veli-Pekka AngA 13.36 0.00.33 67.80
4 Laaksonen Petri TuS 13.49 0.00.46 66.40
5 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 13.50 0.00.47 65.99
6 Kurki Esa RasKu 13.59 0.00.56 64.95
7 Kauria Juha ORa 14.04 0.01.01 64.23
8 Pirilä Erkki LaJy 14.15 0.01.12 63.08
9 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 14.27 0.01.24 61.88
10 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 14.34 0.01.31 61.07
10 Mäkipää Kalevi UlvUra 14.34 0.01.31 61.07
12 Elo Jussi LaJy 14.44 0.01.41 59.74
13 Kujansuu Eero MSParma 14.46 0.01.43 59.29
14 Kälviäinen Sami HS 15.06 0.02.03 57.68
15 Kotro Petri KS 15.07 0.02.04 57.30
16 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 15.28 0.02.25 55.71
17 Elo Mika KS 15.30 0.02.27 55.29
18 Huhtinen Heikki TuS 15.31 0.02.28 54.93
18 Selin Tommy EsAk 15.31 0.02.28 54.93
20 Yli-Kauppila Mikko PunKu 15.32 0.02.29 54.27
21 Nykänen Timo LS-37 15.59 0.02.56 52.45
22 Hakala Eero Femman 16.43 0.03.40 49.87
23 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 16.47 0.03.44 49.39
24 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 17.23 0.04.20 47.42
25 Siirilä Sami RasKu 17.26 0.04.23 47.02
26 Järvinen Petri EKU 17.45 0.04.42 45.92
27 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 17.50 0.04.47 45.44
28 Numminen Hannu EsAk 19.02 0.05.59 42.33
29 Paija Markku LHR 19.37 0.06.34 40.84
30 Laine Kimmo KyS 19.43 0.06.40 40.39
Donner Jan OK77 KES -

Sarja H50K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 12.03 0.00.00 61.57
2 Ahonen Pekka TP 12.13 0.00.10 60.54
3 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 12.15 0.00.12 60.18
4 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 12.23 0.00.20 59.34
5 Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu 12.26 0.00.23 58.91
6 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 12.35 0.00.32 58.02
7 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 12.44 0.00.41 57.15
8 Enroth Ari RR 12.48 0.00.45 56.67
9 Oikarinen Jarmo S-JKL 12.53 0.00.50 56.12
10 Lehtinen Jukka AR 13.07 0.01.04 54.94
11 Autio Ossi HyRa 13.14 0.01.11 54.28
12 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 13.21 0.01.18 53.63
13 Molnar Geza LS-37 13.23 0.01.20 53.32
13 Löfroth Tommy Malax 13.23 0.01.20 53.32
15 Laiho Hannu RaVa 13.26 0.01.23 52.77
16 Vuorio Kari RR 13.27 0.01.24 52.52
17 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 13.34 0.01.31 51.90
17 Virtala Arto LaJy 13.34 0.01.31 51.90
19 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 13.39 0.01.36 51.23
20 Rooni Rein Hiisi 13.42 0.01.39 50.87
21 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 13.54 0.01.51 49.97
22 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 14.01 0.01.58 49.39
23 Lampinen Raino HS 14.07 0.02.04 48.87
24 Lehto Kari TuMe 14.09 0.02.06 48.59
25 Laine Markku MU 14.13 0.02.10 48.19
26 Parnetti Roy HyRa 14.14 0.02.11 47.97
27 Jokinen Seppo VaHa 14.20 0.02.17 47.47
28 Arki Hannu TuMe 14.21 0.02.18 47.25
29 Liukkonen Juha Delta 14.29 0.02.26 46.65
30 Järvinen Jari HlT 14.32 0.02.29 46.33
31 Hänninen Jukka Delta 14.33 0.02.30 46.11
32 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 14.35 0.02.32 45.84
33 Weide Ilmo AnttU 14.44 0.02.41 45.22
34 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 15.12 0.03.09 43.67
35 Gustafsson Risto R-P 15.13 0.03.10 43.47
36 Nurmela Petri RaKaS 15.26 0.03.23 42.71
37 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 15.33 0.03.30 42.23
38 Peltonen Heikki IPR 15.44 0.03.41 41.59
39 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 16.07 0.04.04 40.45
40 Lammi Hannu HS 16.21 0.04.18 39.73
41 Toivonen Jari EE 16.29 0.04.26 39.27
42 Rantala Timo KPV 16.49 0.04.46 38.35
43 Heino Olavi Delta 17.15 0.05.12 37.25
44 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 17.55 0.05.52 35.73
45 Mänty Pekka HirvHe 18.42 0.06.39 34.11
46 Hyvönen Reijo HS 20.15 0.08.12 31.38
Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL HYL -
Kössi Jouko RaiKu HYL -

Sarja H55K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kurppa Hannu SKVuoksi 12.15 0.00.00 61.63
2 Kronholm Peter Brahe 12.57 0.00.42 58.12
3 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 13.05 0.00.50 57.36
4 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 13.15 0.01.00 56.47
5 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 13.18 0.01.03 56.09
6 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 13.26 0.01.11 55.37
7 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 13.32 0.01.17 54.80
8 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 13.34 0.01.19 54.50
9 Tikkanen Tapio LamSä 13.37 0.01.22 54.14
10 Bäckman Kaj Orient 13.41 0.01.26 53.71
11 Kallio Risto AngA 13.58 0.01.43 52.46
12 Höglund Risto ORa 14.08 0.01.53 51.69
13 Laukka John RaVa 14.15 0.02.00 51.11
14 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 14.16 0.02.01 50.89
15 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 14.17 0.02.02 50.68
16 Malinen Jouko HS 14.19 0.02.04 50.40
17 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 14.20 0.02.05 50.19
18 Saarela Esa KoS 14.23 0.02.08 49.86
19 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 14.29 0.02.14 49.36
20 Kurittu Lassi S-JKL 14.31 0.02.16 49.10
21 Antell Kai KeU 14.36 0.02.21 48.67
22 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 14.48 0.02.33 47.86
23 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 15.01 0.02.46 47.02
24 Andersson Bror PIF 15.11 0.02.56 46.36
25 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 15.16 0.03.01 45.96
26 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 15.23 0.03.08 45.47
27 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 15.24 0.03.09 45.27
27 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 15.24 0.03.09 45.27
29 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 15.26 0.03.11 44.89
30 Tervo Vesa RR 15.37 0.03.22 44.22
31 Leppälä Martti HlS 15.41 0.03.26 43.89
32 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 15.59 0.03.44 42.93
33 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 16.00 0.03.45 42.74
34 Kuivala Hannu TuS 16.02 0.03.47 42.51
35 Vainio Jarmo HlS 16.12 0.03.57 41.94
36 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 16.29 0.04.14 41.08
37 Kuivala Juha TuS 16.38 0.04.23 40.58
38 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 16.40 0.04.25 40.37
39 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 17.00 0.04.45 39.44
40 Nurminen Ari VaHa 17.09 0.04.54 38.97
41 Halme Tapio AngA 17.18 0.05.03 38.50
42 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 17.22 0.05.07 38.23
43 Jokinen Matti TuVi 17.25 0.05.10 37.99
44 Vanne Pekka HirvHe 17.43 0.05.28 37.22
45 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Eräp 18.04 0.05.49 36.38
46 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 18.08 0.05.53 36.12
47 Moisander Jouni Delta 19.05 0.06.50 34.21
48 Nieminen Hannu JRV 19.38 0.07.23 33.14
49 Glad Timo Jyry 19.48 0.07.33 32.74
50 Jokinen Arto HlS 21.18 0.09.03 30.33
51 Antikainen Raimo VetU 24.53 0.12.38 25.88
Liukkala Pekka HauSi HYL -

Sarja H60K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turku Vesa HS 13.07 0.00.00 57.40
2 Railimo Matti SOCAsik 13.09 0.00.02 57.06
3 Kerkola Pekka TP 13.17 0.00.10 56.31
4 Pajala Tauno EsSu 13.30 0.00.23 55.22
5 Ovaska Ari EE 13.35 0.00.28 54.70
6 Vesalainen Markku AngA 13.43 0.00.36 53.99
7 Liljeström Åge HS 13.50 0.00.43 53.36
8 Mäkelä Martti SOCAsik 13.52 0.00.45 53.05
9 Sane Kari HS 13.55 0.00.48 52.69
10 Mäkeläinen Tarmo MSParma 13.58 0.00.51 52.32
11 Hongell Harri KoS 14.01 0.00.54 51.96
12 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 14.03 0.00.56 51.66
13 Venho Kari MaMa 14.10 0.01.03 51.06
14 Virtanen Juhani LHR 14.15 0.01.08 50.59
14 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 14.15 0.01.08 50.59
16 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 14.17 0.01.10 50.13
17 Päivänranta Pertti SKVuoksi 14.19 0.01.12 49.84
18 Björklund Håkan Falken 14.26 0.01.19 49.27
19 Peltola Oke TuS 14.37 0.01.30 48.48
19 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 14.37 0.01.30 48.48
21 Muukkonen Pekka KeU 14.44 0.01.37 47.77
22 Salminen Esko SuSi 14.51 0.01.44 47.23
23 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 14.53 0.01.46 46.95
24 Nippala Juhani Jyry 15.09 0.02.02 45.97
25 Savonen Esko HlS 15.11 0.02.04 45.70
26 Mannonen Mikko TuS 15.22 0.02.15 45.00
27 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 15.24 0.02.17 44.74
28 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 15.28 0.02.21 44.39
29 Leino Tapio HS 15.33 0.02.26 43.99
30 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 15.45 0.02.38 43.28
31 Siuko Hannu SuSe 15.52 0.02.45 42.81
32 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 15.59 0.02.52 42.34
33 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 16.06 0.02.59 41.88
34 Myllymäki Ari KPV 16.13 0.03.06 41.43
35 Helkkula Simo PiTa 16.25 0.03.18 40.77
36 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 16.28 0.03.21 40.50
37 Koistinen Leo VaRa 16.36 0.03.29 40.03
38 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 17.26 0.04.19 37.97
39 Laakso Pekka TuS 17.40 0.04.33 37.33
40 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 17.44 0.04.37 37.05
41 Kumpumäki Kauko ViiSu 17.57 0.04.50 36.47
42 Leino Juhani HirvHe 18.05 0.04.58 36.07
43 Terävä Seppo XYZ 18.15 0.05.08 35.60
44 Välimäki Heimo TuVi 18.23 0.05.16 35.21
44 Salonen Kauko ViPa 18.23 0.05.16 35.21
46 Lassila Heikki PiTa 22.20 0.09.13 28.76
47 Kuosa Harri LoJa 23.07 0.10.00 27.68

Sarja H65K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtinen Olli TuS 11.22 0.00.00 57.11
2 Orpana Risto SOCAsik 11.55 0.00.33 54.28
3 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 12.36 0.01.14 51.15
4 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 12.38 0.01.16 50.83
5 Peltola Timo MSParma 12.55 0.01.33 49.54
6 Aunula Jukka Jyry 12.56 0.01.34 49.30
6 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 12.56 0.01.34 49.30
8 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 12.57 0.01.35 48.88
9 Wessman Risto Delta 13.00 0.01.38 48.51
10 Rapakko Timo LHR 13.17 0.01.55 47.30
11 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 13.18 0.01.56 47.07
12 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 13.22 0.02.00 46.66
13 Paldanius Jorma TuS 13.29 0.02.07 46.08
14 Sirola Risto KeU 13.36 0.02.14 45.52
14 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 13.36 0.02.14 45.52
14 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 13.36 0.02.14 45.52
17 Varjonen Antero RR 13.41 0.02.19 44.73
18 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 13.46 0.02.24 44.29
19 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 13.52 0.02.30 43.81
20 Urhonen Seppo TuS 13.59 0.02.37 43.27
21 Grönroos Timo MSParma 14.07 0.02.45 42.70
22 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 14.18 0.02.56 41.99
22 Koivula Keijo HyRa 14.18 0.02.56 41.99
24 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 14.21 0.02.59 41.52
25 Halkosaari Severi HimU 14.37 0.03.15 40.61
26 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 14.39 0.03.17 40.35
27 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 14.52 0.03.30 39.61
28 Kanerva Unto Jyry 14.59 0.03.37 39.15
29 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 15.13 0.03.51 38.40
30 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 15.16 0.03.54 38.12
31 Ratia Pentti KemKi 15.18 0.03.56 37.88
31 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 15.18 0.03.56 37.88
33 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 15.38 0.04.16 36.78
34 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 16.02 0.04.40 35.72
35 Laakso Raimo HaHa 16.15 0.04.53 35.10
36 Luoma Simo Pihkan 16.19 0.04.57 34.81
37 Latvasto Erkki HS 16.25 0.05.03 34.46
38 Peitsala Osmo HS 16.30 0.05.08 34.14
39 Nissi Raimo MaMa 16.34 0.05.12 33.87
40 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 17.25 0.06.03 32.08
41 Lindblom Ari SalVie 21.55 0.10.33 25.39
42 Heino Seppo RasKa 21.57 0.10.35 25.24
43 Pått Frans Minken 23.46 0.12.24 23.22

Sarja H70K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salo Markku LS-37 13.40 0.00.00 46.26
2 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 13.58 0.00.18 45.02
3 Hämäläinen Juhani ORa 14.26 0.00.46 43.32
4 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 14.36 0.00.56 42.58
5 Rantala Heikki EE 14.37 0.00.57 42.29
6 Salmi Tarmo RaKaS 14.42 0.01.02 41.82
7 Holmström Bengt KSF 15.06 0.01.26 40.48
8 Saario Seppo MSParma 15.14 0.01.34 39.89
9 Lainema Matti MSParma 15.28 0.01.48 39.06
10 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 15.42 0.02.02 38.26
11 Aronen Osmo RasKa 15.53 0.02.13 37.59
12 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 16.02 0.02.22 37.02
13 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 16.08 0.02.28 36.58
14 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 16.45 0.03.05 35.02
15 Gunell Kurt Falken 16.59 0.03.19 34.33
16 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 17.16 0.03.36 33.57
17 Avikainen Heino LS-37 17.32 0.03.52 32.85
18 Luukko Jukka LS-37 17.51 0.04.11 32.08
19 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 18.07 0.04.27 31.41
20 Saario Pentti LoJa 18.18 0.04.38 30.90
21 Tamminen Antti AuVa 18.33 0.04.53 30.30
22 Valkonen Taisto Hanka 18.43 0.05.03 29.84
23 Tuominen Niilo R-P 19.08 0.05.28 29.01
24 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 19.39 0.05.59 28.06
25 Nurmo Heikki PunKu 20.26 0.06.46 26.82
26 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 21.55 0.08.15 24.84
27 Mikkola Antti UrjU 30.46 0.17.06 17.58
28 Kemppainen Eero HS 31.35 0.17.55 17.02

Sarja D35K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lakanen Reetta VeVe 13.57 0.00.00 85.21
2 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 14.24 0.00.27 81.96
3 Kulmala Päivi RR 14.56 0.00.59 78.46
4 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 15.03 0.01.06 77.29
5 Pekkala Sini EsSu 15.30 0.01.33 74.50
6 Louhisola Meri Lynx 15.33 0.01.36 73.71
7 Palomäki Sanna LapVi 15.35 0.01.38 73.01
8 Malmi Päivi HS 15.51 0.01.54 71.24
9 Mattsson Ingela PIF 15.55 0.01.58 70.41
10 Forsström Heidi Botnia 16.16 0.02.19 68.38
11 Grönholm Tiia SV 16.21 0.02.24 67.51
12 Elovaara Heli AngA 16.33 0.02.36 66.18
13 Polso Anne VetU 16.35 0.02.38 65.53
14 Mäki Nina JRV 16.44 0.02.47 64.44
15 Erola Larissa HS 16.51 0.02.54 63.49
16 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 17.41 0.03.44 60.02
17 Erola Petra HS 17.49 0.03.52 59.09
18 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 18.01 0.04.04 57.96
19 Örn Outi KärKV 18.10 0.04.13 57.02
19 Francke Astra EsSu 18.10 0.04.13 57.02
21 Aumo Jeannette Orient 19.08 0.05.11 53.25
22 Ojala Leena RasKu 19.27 0.05.30 51.95

Sarja D40K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 12.54 0.00.00 80.29
2 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 13.43 0.00.49 75.09
3 Halttunen Jonna Kalske 14.05 0.01.11 72.73
4 Saarijärvi Sari TP 14.09 0.01.15 71.98
5 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 14.10 0.01.16 71.49
6 Eskolin Tatjana PIF 14.36 0.01.42 68.97
7 Palmen Virpi EsSu 14.57 0.02.03 66.97
8 Roininen Anu JäPa 15.03 0.02.09 66.14
9 Nieminen Tuula RasKu 15.11 0.02.17 65.18
10 Rintanen Mari KangSK 15.16 0.02.22 64.45
11 Reitmaa Outi Delta 15.24 0.02.30 63.52
12 Blomqvist Eija Femman 15.32 0.02.38 62.60
12 Jussila Tiina TP 15.32 0.02.38 62.60
14 Rokka Susanna LHR 15.49 0.02.55 60.75
15 Rantamäki Karin HS 15.58 0.03.04 59.82
16 Haavisto Lotta TuS 16.10 0.03.16 58.73
17 Oja Iina Pihkan 16.51 0.03.57 56.00
18 Lepo Tarja S-JKL 17.00 0.04.06 55.17
19 Hietanen Pia KS 17.04 0.04.10 54.62
20 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 17.12 0.04.18 53.86
21 Borgenström Elina HyRa 17.16 0.04.22 53.32
22 Ray Carola OK77 17.19 0.04.25 52.83
23 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 19.24 0.06.30 46.86
24 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 20.51 0.07.57 43.33
25 Hanhijärvi Leena EsAk 22.15 0.09.21 40.34
26 Simola Tarja LHR 23.08 0.10.14 38.55
Pulli Tessa RaVa HYL -
Loukkalahti Lea Delta HYL -

Sarja D45K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 13.50 0.00.00 71.68
2 Otsamo Riikka HS 14.14 0.00.24 69.27
3 Viilo Annika TP 14.20 0.00.30 68.39
4 Nurmi Anne AngA 14.33 0.00.43 66.97
5 Matilainen Mirja HS 14.35 0.00.45 66.43
6 Kurri Leena Navi 14.58 0.01.08 64.34
7 Remahl Virpi LS-37 15.05 0.01.15 63.47
8 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 15.24 0.01.34 61.79
9 Vierikko Annamari HS 15.27 0.01.37 61.22
10 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 15.28 0.01.38 60.79
11 Orava Päivi RaVa 15.43 0.01.53 59.45
12 Harju Ulla TP 15.53 0.02.03 58.47
13 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 15.57 0.02.07 57.87
14 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 16.05 0.02.15 57.03
15 Lankinen Pauliina HS 16.31 0.02.41 55.19
16 Kauria Pirjo ORa 16.52 0.03.02 53.70
17 Mellin Ulla SuSi 16.55 0.03.05 53.21
18 Klemelä Päivi LHR 17.13 0.03.23 51.95
19 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 17.18 0.03.28 51.37
20 Raitanen Tuija TVV 17.26 0.03.36 50.65
21 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 17.40 0.03.50 49.65
22 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 17.59 0.04.09 48.46
23 Huhtanen Meri TP 18.14 0.04.24 47.48
24 Kettunen Kristina RaHa 18.30 0.04.40 46.49
25 Gustafsson Johanna RR 18.33 0.04.43 46.06
26 Nyman Marianne Pihkan 22.21 0.08.31 37.97
27 Annila Heli Koovee 27.52 0.14.02 30.25

Sarja D50K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 11.16 0.00.00 65.43
2 Oikarinen Sirkka S-JKL 11.46 0.00.30 62.27
3 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 11.47 0.00.31 61.81
4 Montonen Outi LamSä 11.54 0.00.38 60.83
5 Raatikainen Päivi LohiRa 12.34 0.01.18 57.25
6 Linko Rita EsSu 12.40 0.01.24 56.45