FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ankkurirastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 56
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taivainen Olli-Markus Pellon P 1.11.46 0.00.00 95.60
2 Lakanen Jani Vaajakos 1.14.42 0.02.56 91.60
3 Metsälä Juuso Kalevan 1.16.56 0.05.10 88.70
4 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakos 1.17.50 0.06.04 87.43
5 Sund Otto IF Femma 1.19.05 0.07.19 85.81
6 Virta Jani IF Sibbo 1.19.22 0.07.36 85.27
7 Lehto Jonne Vehkalah 1.19.26 0.07.40 84.96
8 Isokoski Markku Pellon P 1.19.39 0.07.53 84.50
9 Joensuu Timo Vaajakos 1.20.47 0.09.01 83.08
10 Saari Petri Vaajakos 1.20.50 0.09.04 82.80
11 Suonpää Lasse MS Parma 1.21.16 0.09.30 82.12
12 Laitinen Petteri Kangasal 1.21.18 0.09.32 81.86
12 Huttunen Esa Turun Me 1.21.18 0.09.32 81.86
14 Liuha Jarkko Vehkalah 1.21.32 0.09.46 81.17
15 Fabritius Mikael OK Orien 1.21.41 0.09.55 80.79
16 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan 1.21.52 0.10.06 80.38
17 Launiainen Samuli Kalevan 1.21.54 0.10.08 80.12
18 Weckman Janne Vehkalah 1.22.07 0.10.21 79.68
19 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo 1.22.12 0.10.26 79.37
20 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan 1.22.31 0.10.45 78.84
21 Oikarinen Lauri Pellon P 1.22.35 0.10.49 78.55
22 Repo Ville Vehkalah 1.22.39 0.10.53 78.26
23 Heikkilä Tero Paimion 1.24.34 0.12.48 76.26
24 Huhtanen Juha-Matti Vaajakos 1.24.35 0.12.49 76.03
25 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.24.39 0.12.53 75.75
26 Stenlund Daniel Paimion 1.24.43 0.12.57 75.47
27 Mutka Manu Turun Me 1.24.47 0.13.01 75.19
28 Detkov Sergei Hiisiras 1.24.49 0.13.03 74.94
29 Hall Andreas IF Femma 1.25.15 0.13.29 74.34
30 Patana Mikko Ikaalist 1.25.41 0.13.55 73.74
31 Kautto Lasse Vaajakos 1.25.59 0.14.13 73.27
32 Kodeda Stepan MS Parma 1.26.51 0.15.05 72.32
33 Gorokhov Sergey Rasti-Ku 1.27.03 0.15.17 71.94
34 Hartvik Toni IF Sibbo 1.27.40 0.15.54 71.22
35 Kivelä Matti Delta 1.27.55 0.16.09 70.80
36 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingi 1.28.15 0.16.29 70.32
37 Hyyryläinen Juha Anttolan 1.28.27 0.16.41 69.95
38 Mähönen Timo Kalevan 1.28.47 0.17.01 69.48
39 Bäckström Anders IF Femma 1.29.02 0.17.16 69.08
40 Mamia Tero Koovee 1.29.32 0.17.46 68.48
41 Joensuu Ari-Pekka Lapuan V 1.29.59 0.18.13 67.93
42 Pajula Kimmo Turun Me 1.30.01 0.18.15 67.70
43 Tölli Marko Suunta J 1.30.53 0.19.07 66.85
44 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo 1.35.33 0.23.47 63.39
45 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 1.35.53 0.24.07 62.97
46 Heinonen Samuel Vaajakos 1.37.41 0.25.55 61.62
47 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon P 1.41.29 0.29.43 59.13
48 Kronberg Patrick IF Femma 1.49.44 0.37.58 54.51
49 Vapa Marko Ounasvaa 1.53.04 0.41.18 52.74
Leskinen Aapo Lynx KES -
Mänkärlä Janne Lynx KES -
Heiska Samu Lapuan V KES -
Oksanen Tommi Helsingi KES -
Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma KES -
Vapa Mikko Ounasvaa KES -
Juopperi Sami-Petteri Pellon P HYL -

Sarja H21A1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Portin Fredric Paimion 1.02.04 0.00.00 88.38
2 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion 1.04.46 0.02.42 84.41
3 Vähänen Sami Rajamäen 1.06.58 0.04.54 81.35
4 Nieminen Janne Paimion 1.10.13 0.08.09 77.32
5 Ahvenainen Timo Mäntsälä 1.10.40 0.08.36 76.57
6 Tahvonen Matti Paimion 1.11.37 0.09.33 75.29
7 Vesterinen Pekka OK Raseb 1.12.23 0.10.19 74.23
8 Fröjdö Jonathan Paimion 1.12.33 0.10.29 73.80
9 Lindeqvist Juuso Paimion 1.13.29 0.11.25 72.61
10 Poutiainen Harri Turun Me 1.13.54 0.11.50 71.95
11 Valkama Sami Paimion 1.14.38 0.12.34 70.99
12 Uusimäki Tommi Pellon P 1.15.34 0.13.30 69.87
13 Fröjdö Simon Paimion 1.16.49 0.14.45 68.49
14 Forsström Ville OK Raseb 1.16.54 0.14.50 68.17
15 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 1.16.57 0.14.53 67.88
16 Lappalainen Lauri Turun Su 1.17.01 0.14.57 67.58
17 Kaivosaari Antti Jämsän R 1.17.24 0.15.20 67.01
18 Forsell Daniel OK Raseb 1.18.27 0.16.23 65.87
19 Laine Tuomo Delta 1.19.09 0.17.05 65.05
20 Rahko Sampo SK Pohja 1.19.18 0.17.14 64.69
21 Silvonen Tomi Mäntsälä 1.19.45 0.17.41 64.09
22 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Su 1.19.58 0.17.54 63.69
23 Haajanen Erik OK Raseb 1.22.29 0.20.25 61.52
24 Hakala Antti Lapuan V 1.22.54 0.20.50 60.98
25 Pantsar Taneli Pellon P 1.23.27 0.21.23 60.35
26 Tamminen Jani Turun Su 1.25.46 0.23.42 58.51
27 Uusitalo Jyri Pellon P 1.27.09 0.25.05 57.36
28 Nenonen Heikki SK Vuoks 1.27.31 0.25.27 56.91
29 Kalve Henri Paimion 1.27.32 0.25.28 56.68
30 Hongisto Pasi Loimaan 1.29.33 0.27.29 55.20
31 Ekonoja Antti Pellon P 1.30.57 0.28.53 54.14
32 Zemlyakov Alexey Turun Su 1.31.56 0.29.52 53.36
33 Sundblom Sören IF Sibbo 1.33.53 0.31.49 52.05
34 Söderström Peter OK Raseb 1.34.55 0.32.51 51.29
35 Rehn Thomas OK Raseb 1.35.47 0.33.43 50.63
36 Koponen Visa Pertteli 1.36.27 0.34.23 50.09
37 Forsström Benny OK Raseb 1.36.33 0.34.29 49.84
38 Helander Iisak SK Pohja 1.38.48 0.36.44 48.52
39 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmere 1.46.04 0.44.00 45.02
40 Mikander Christopher OK Orien 1.52.32 0.50.28 42.26
41 von Frenckell Robert OK Raseb 1.52.53 0.50.49 41.97
42 Lahti Aki Itä-Häme 1.57.19 0.55.15 40.22
43 Kokkinen Kari Pertteli 2.34.13 1.32.09 30.48
Hämäläinen Jani Lahden S KES -
Sankari Matias Itä-Häme HYL -

Sarja H21A2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 56
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haines Hector Espoon S 1.07.22 0.00.00 80.87
2 Haikonen Risto Anttolan 1.09.23 0.02.01 78.31
3 Koivisto Matti MS Parma 1.09.33 0.02.11 77.91
4 Väisänen Mikko Anttolan 1.10.10 0.02.48 77.01
5 Salo Kari Helsingi 1.10.54 0.03.32 76.00
6 Pajula Harri Ikaalist 1.11.35 0.04.13 75.07
7 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 1.12.33 0.05.11 73.86
8 Laaksonen Markku Helsingi 1.12.47 0.05.25 73.42
9 Valtonen Luukas Helsingi 1.13.07 0.05.45 72.89
10 Istolahti Tuomo Ylistaro 1.13.15 0.05.53 72.55
11 Tani Jukka Kouvolan 1.13.55 0.06.33 71.70
12 Smithard Chris Espoon S 1.14.22 0.07.00 71.06
13 Myllymäki Tero Vetelin 1.14.25 0.07.03 70.81
14 Lapila Pekka MS Parma 1.14.29 0.07.07 70.55
15 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.14.39 0.07.17 70.19
16 Pyymäki Leo Espoon S 1.15.11 0.07.49 69.50
17 Väätäinen Turo Espoon S 1.15.36 0.08.14 68.92
17 Linnainmaa Tero Ikaalist 1.15.36 0.08.14 68.92
19 Molnar Attila Helsingi 1.15.53 0.08.31 68.27
20 Neliubin Aleksandr Espoon S 1.16.21 0.08.59 67.66
21 Westerlund Juho Koovee 1.17.15 0.09.53 66.68
22 Haaramo Panu Espoon S 1.17.17 0.09.55 66.46
23 Kangas Veli Helsingi 1.17.57 0.10.35 65.70
24 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakos 1.18.17 0.10.55 65.23
25 Honkimaa Antti Espoon S 1.18.32 0.11.10 64.83
26 Skinnari Juha Pihkanis 1.18.46 0.11.24 64.45
27 Syrjäläinen Arttu Helsingi 1.18.54 0.11.32 64.15
28 Lassila Mikko Helsingi 1.19.02 0.11.40 63.86
29 Löfbacka Sami Vetelin 1.19.22 0.12.00 63.40
30 Vennelä Miika Koovee 1.20.07 0.12.45 62.62
31 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenli 1.20.11 0.12.49 62.39
32 Istolahti Jaakko Ylistaro 1.20.45 0.13.23 61.76
33 Paukkunen Petri MS Parma 1.21.04 0.13.42 61.34
34 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 1.21.51 0.14.29 60.57
35 Popov Artem Espoon S 1.21.52 0.14.30 60.38
36 Vesanto Anssi Espoon S 1.22.01 0.14.39 60.09
37 Lampinen Ville Helsingi 1.23.19 0.15.57 58.97
38 Nuuttila Lauri Rasti-Ku 1.23.28 0.16.06 58.69
39 Maslowskiy Dmitriy S-Peterb 1.23.43 0.16.21 58.33
40 Burago Alexey Northern 1.24.43 0.17.21 57.47
41 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1.26.12 0.18.50 56.31
42 Tuomaala Juuso Ikaalist 1.27.12 0.19.50 55.49
43 Mavchun Georgy Northern 1.27.24 0.20.02 55.19
44 Kokkila Ville Espoon S 1.31.13 0.23.51 52.72
45 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon S 1.31.24 0.24.02 52.45
46 Tupitsa Juuso Helsingi 1.31.29 0.24.07 52.24
47 Jokiranta Mika Kouvolan 1.34.25 0.27.03 50.46
48 Suonpää Olli MS Parma 1.36.09 0.28.47 49.40
49 Petrov Pavel Northern 1.37.26 0.30.04 48.60
50 Parkkinen Anssi Vakka-Ra 1.39.46 0.32.24 47.31
51 Jaatinen Tapio Espoon S 1.46.49 0.39.27 44.05
52 Korkeakangas Antti Rasti-Ju 1.49.50 0.42.28 42.70
53 Edemskiy Andrey S-Peterb 1.53.19 0.45.57 41.26
Alppi Antti Ikaalist KES -
Ikävalko Petri Ikaalist KES -
Kurkela Mikko Ounasvaa KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Summanen Aapo Vaajakos 36.09 0.00.00 83.64
2 Ketolainen Juha-Ville Vehkalah 39.10 0.03.01 76.87
3 Sychev Maxim Hiisiras 40.35 0.04.26 73.87
4 Varis Timo Kalevan 41.22 0.05.13 72.15
5 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan 41.56 0.05.47 70.87
6 Ståhl Markus IF Sibbo 42.41 0.06.32 69.32
7 Korppi Miika Ounasvaa 44.23 0.08.14 66.37
8 Glad Ville Kemiön K 44.38 0.08.29 65.71
9 Ylijoki Saku Espoon S 45.00 0.08.51 64.89
10 Matilainen Juha Lahden S 45.27 0.09.18 63.96
11 Kivelä Marko Vetelin 46.29 0.10.20 62.26
12 Uotila Juho Hiisiras 46.56 0.10.47 61.39
13 Mäkinen Jesse Kalevan 47.55 0.11.46 59.86
14 Anuchkin Mikhail Hämeenli 49.14 0.13.05 57.99
15 Hämäläinen Ari Jämsän R 49.30 0.13.21 57.42
16 Pajunen Teemu Navi 51.18 0.15.09 55.15
17 Lehtimäki Pasi Reilut M 53.47 0.17.38 52.36
18 Suominen Petteri MS Parma 54.27 0.18.18 51.48
19 Koivusalo Riku Rastikar 55.59 0.19.50 49.84
20 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Pertteli 56.12 0.20.03 49.42
21 Maukonen Timo Rasti E4 56.41 0.20.32 48.77
22 Valtanen Juhani Hinnerjo 1.01.07 0.24.58 45.02
23 Gikl Tomash Northern 1.01.28 0.25.19 44.55
24 Uitto Juha Rasti-Ku 1.02.55 0.26.46 43.32
25 Kalliokoski Toni Halsuan 1.03.52 0.27.43 42.47
26 Valtanen Lassi Hinnerjo 1.03.54 0.27.45 42.25
27 Siivonen Jere Suunta J 1.04.15 0.28.06 41.82
28 Reiman Kai Kalevan 1.05.27 0.29.18 40.85
29 Samposalo Kai Kangasal 1.05.34 0.29.25 40.58
30 Oikarinen Markku Suunta J 1.07.37 0.31.28 39.16
31 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänm 1.07.59 0.31.50 38.76
32 Suntioinen Ville Karkki-R 1.10.24 0.34.15 37.24
33 Sippola Juha Lapuan V 1.12.02 0.35.53 36.22
34 Purhonen Juha Pitäjänm 1.12.56 0.36.47 35.59
35 Reeni Esko Riihimäe 1.47.48 1.11.39 23.96
Ääri Mikko Maarian HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vainio Lauri Turun Me 55.23 0.00.00 42.87
2 Nieminen Timo Tikkakos 56.52 0.01.29 41.06
3 Wiik Peter Närpes O 1.00.04 0.04.41 38.21
4 Hirvonen Petteri Turun Me 1.02.08 0.06.45 36.30
5 Vainio Kari Turun Me 1.02.20 0.06.57 35.55
6 Rintanen Timo Kangasal 1.04.19 0.08.56 33.84
7 Velema Hans-Paul Hiidenki 1.10.58 0.15.35 30.11
8 Ekholm Thomas OK Orien 1.26.55 0.31.32 24.13
9 Karhola Antti Tamperee 1.27.17 0.31.54 23.57
Ijas Markku Raisu Lu HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakos 1.03.46 0.00.00 72.11
2 Nyman Jonas OK Botni 1.09.30 0.05.44 65.69
3 Packalen Totte Lynx 1.09.50 0.06.04 64.90
4 Sillanpää Sampo Hyvinkää 1.09.58 0.06.12 64.31
5 Puro-Aho Arto Ylistaro 1.11.55 0.08.09 62.11
6 Rintala Rami Hiisiras 1.12.30 0.08.44 61.16
7 Konanov Dmitry S-Peterb 1.14.44 0.10.58 58.89
8 Leppänen Kristian Lahden S 1.15.04 0.11.18 58.19
9 Väänänen Petteri Siilin R 1.18.54 0.15.08 54.95
10 Salonen Kari Helsingi 1.22.51 0.19.05 51.93
11 Kaplas Jarkko Joutseno 1.23.49 0.20.03 50.94
12 Nurminen Petri Turun Me 1.26.54 0.23.08 48.76
13 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon A 1.30.04 0.26.18 46.68
14 Junnila Jukka Tamperee 1.33.25 0.29.39 44.65
15 Rantala Tommy Karkki-R 1.33.31 0.29.45 44.25
16 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin 1.35.50 0.32.04 42.84
17 Leppäniemi Jani Vetelin 1.37.42 0.33.56 41.69
18 Autio Rauno Karkki-R 1.47.36 0.43.50 37.54
19 Mikkola Jarno SK Pohja 1.50.05 0.46.19 36.40
20 Eltsov Denis Northern 2.04.33 1.00.47 31.91
21 Viljanen Tomi Koovee 2.56.01 1.52.15 22.39
Lindroth Mikko Karkki-R KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sören Pargas I 50.47 0.00.00 76.44
2 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 53.17 0.02.30 72.62
3 Ahola Mika Navi 54.08 0.03.21 71.26
4 Pitkänen Marko Jämsän R 54.38 0.03.51 70.39
5 Tala Tuomas Delta 54.51 0.04.04 69.89
6 Suominen Manne Delta 55.34 0.04.47 68.77
7 Rintala Petri Turun Me 55.48 0.05.01 68.26
8 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalah 57.31 0.06.44 66.01
9 Lehto Milko Karjaan 57.42 0.06.55 65.59
10 Rönnemaa Antti Siilin R 57.55 0.07.08 65.14
11 Gusev Ilya S-Peterb 58.09 0.07.22 64.67
12 Klemettinen Vesa Suunta J 58.45 0.07.58 63.80
13 Tölkkö Pasi MS Parma 59.13 0.08.26 63.09
14 Turkki Antti Olavin R 59.54 0.09.07 62.17
15 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 1.00.24 0.09.37 61.46
16 Salonen Tero Hauhon S 1.01.01 0.10.14 60.64
17 Mönttinen Sami Rasti E4 1.01.55 0.11.08 59.56
18 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais- 1.02.32 0.11.45 58.78
19 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingi 1.02.57 0.12.10 58.20
20 Virtanen Antti Hämeenli 1.03.00 0.12.13 57.96
21 Malinen Mika Helsingi 1.03.18 0.12.31 57.49
22 Kallikari Tommi MS Parma 1.03.40 0.12.53 56.97
23 Asklöf Tom Lynx 1.03.52 0.13.05 56.60
24 Leppämäki Tero Viitasaa 1.04.48 0.14.01 55.60
25 Tilli Juha Lynx 1.04.56 0.14.09 55.30
26 Prittinen Juha Hämeenli 1.05.32 0.14.45 54.61
27 Koskela Jarmo OK77 1.07.50 0.17.03 52.58
28 Tuomola Jarkko Someron 1.08.33 0.17.46 51.85
29 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan 1.08.40 0.17.53 51.58
30 Kerkola Mika Suomusjä 1.08.42 0.17.55 51.38
31 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan 1.08.53 0.18.06 51.07
32 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 1.10.06 0.19.19 50.01
33 Tervakangas Tommi Espoon S 1.10.15 0.19.28 49.73
34 Kuusisto Roope Suunta-S 1.10.43 0.19.56 49.23
35 Havento Jukka Karkki-R 1.13.08 0.22.21 47.44
36 Nurmi Pasi Rastiket 1.13.17 0.22.30 47.18
37 Taskila Sakari Leppävaa 1.15.44 0.24.57 45.49
38 Määttä Janne Rasti-Hy 1.15.51 0.25.04 45.26
39 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta J 1.16.36 0.25.49 44.66
40 Kivelä Tuomas Raisu Lu 1.16.48 0.26.01 44.38
41 Jerkku Jarmo Turun Me 1.16.54 0.26.07 44.17
42 Kuosmanen Tero Rasti-Hy 1.17.33 0.26.46 43.64
43 Päivike Johan RastiPii 1.18.08 0.27.21 43.16
44 Leppäniemi Esa Vetelin 1.20.00 0.29.13 42.00
45 Plit Herkko Lynx 1.20.19 0.29.32 41.69
46 Kaitola Harri Rastiket 1.28.14 0.37.27 37.81
47 Mustonen Ari Helsingi 1.36.20 0.45.33 34.50
Julkunen Tero Lounais- KES -
Mahlamäki Tomi Espoon S KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 70
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jaakkola Jari Maarian 51.53 0.00.00 69.19
2 Oksanen Teijo Helsingi 53.28 0.01.35 67.00
3 Pernu Kimmo Espoon S 53.30 0.01.37 66.81
4 Vuorela Mika Tamperee 55.19 0.03.26 64.47
5 Matilainen Kari Helsingi 55.47 0.03.54 63.79
6 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingi 56.11 0.04.18 63.20
7 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta J 56.35 0.04.42 62.62
8 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjä 56.38 0.04.45 62.42
9 Kankkunen Raimo Siilin R 57.50 0.05.57 60.99
10 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingi 57.55 0.06.02 60.77
11 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Häme 57.59 0.06.06 60.57
12 Hakala Rauno Suomusjä 58.30 0.06.37 59.90
13 Ekström Thomas MS Parma 58.42 0.06.49 59.56
14 Malinen Juha Kalevan 59.38 0.07.45 58.50
15 Mättölä Ali Espoon S 1.00.06 0.08.13 57.91
16 Holmijoki Tapani Paimion 1.00.26 0.08.33 57.46
17 Nykänen Jouni Navi 1.00.40 0.08.47 57.11
18 Suominen Jukka Laitilan 1.02.51 0.10.58 55.01
19 Huostila Markku Lammin S 1.03.50 0.11.57 54.04
19 Pesola Sakari Rastiket 1.03.50 0.11.57 54.04
21 Lainema Timo Turun Me 1.04.12 0.12.19 53.48
22 Ylönen Kari Itä-Häme 1.05.20 0.13.27 52.44
22 Pietilä Hannu Kajaanin 1.05.20 0.13.27 52.44
24 Lindblom Petteri Suomusjä 1.05.24 0.13.31 52.15
25 Mäkipää Kalevi Ulvilan 1.06.15 0.14.22 51.36
26 Laasonen Mauri Tamperee 1.06.26 0.14.33 51.10
27 Nappu Juha Turun NM 1.07.11 0.15.18 50.41
28 Rautio Mika Anttolan 1.07.31 0.15.38 50.05
29 Aho Ismo Navi 1.08.39 0.16.46 49.11
30 Syrjäläinen Janne Anttolan 1.08.55 0.17.02 48.81
31 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88 1.11.36 0.19.43 46.87
32 Koskivirta Eero Etelä-Ky 1.11.40 0.19.47 46.71
33 Honkasaari Jukka RastiPii 1.12.28 0.20.35 46.09
34 Itkonen Arto Turun Su 1.12.39 0.20.46 45.87
35 Ruohola Risto MS Parma 1.12.46 0.20.53 45.69
36 Saranen Aki Helsingi 1.13.54 0.22.01 44.88
37 Virtanen Kalle Hämeenli 1.14.13 0.22.20 44.58
38 Kotiharju Ari Ikaalist 1.14.19 0.22.26 44.42
39 Valtonen Jari Helsingi 1.14.22 0.22.29 44.28
40 Sillanpää Kari Lauttaky 1.14.33 0.22.40 44.07
41 Sarparanta Lasse Rasti-Lu 1.14.37 0.22.44 43.93
42 Arén Ove Pargas I 1.14.49 0.22.56 43.70
43 Alvoittu Petri Vihtavuo 1.15.05 0.23.12 43.45
44 Kulmala Timo Saarijär 1.15.06 0.23.13 43.33
45 Rahkola Mika Ounasvaa 1.15.30 0.23.37 43.00
46 Laasanen Juha Laihian 1.16.24 0.24.31 42.39
47 Karttunen Markku Kermit 1.16.51 0.24.58 42.04
48 Lindahl Anders Akilles 1.16.56 0.25.03 41.89
49 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian 1.18.08 0.26.15 41.15
50 Järvinen Petri Hiisiras 1.19.21 0.27.28 40.42
51 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Su 1.20.32 0.28.39 39.73
52 Sorri Pertti Rastihau 1.20.43 0.28.50 39.54
53 Luhtanen Aki MS Parma 1.22.48 0.30.55 38.45
54 Kattelus Matti Lapuan V 1.24.14 0.32.21 37.71
55 Kuokkanen Ismo Turun Su 1.24.29 0.32.36 37.50
56 Paija Markku Lounais- 1.26.57 0.35.04 36.35
57 Hanhijärvi Antti Espoon A 1.28.09 0.36.16 35.77
58 Karling Harri Pihkanis 1.28.28 0.36.35 35.55
59 Hyttinen Tarmo Rasti E4 1.30.12 0.38.19 34.78
60 Pienimäki Hannu Rastiket 1.32.32 0.40.39 33.82
61 Maikkola Esa Kymin Su 1.37.01 0.45.08 32.18
62 Ahola Tuomo Kangasal 1.41.10 0.49.17 30.78
63 Suhonen Timo Kuopion 1.42.25 0.50.32 30.33
64 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen 1.51.00 0.59.07 27.91
65 Pigarev Konstantin Northern 1.56.58 1.05.05 26.42
66 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkanis 2.06.06 1.14.13 24.45
Järvistö Jaakko Pargas I KES -
Lindroos Jarmo Espoon S KES -
Jakobsson Harri Espoon S KES -
Väyrynen Timo Kymin Su HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Timo Hiisiras 50.47 0.00.00 62.50
2 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan 50.54 0.00.07 62.13
3 Vestola Heikki Rastivar 52.48 0.02.01 59.67
4 Mäkelä Markku Rastikar 53.14 0.02.27 58.97
4 Routsi Jyrki Hiisiras 53.14 0.02.27 58.97
6 Markki Tapio Espoon S 54.05 0.03.18 57.61
7 Nyholm Thomas Tamperee 55.18 0.04.31 56.14
8 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingi 55.29 0.04.42 55.74
9 Virtala Arto Laitilan 55.50 0.05.03 55.18
10 Enroth Ari Rajamäen 55.52 0.05.05 54.94
11 Kittilä Pekka Hämeenli 56.50 0.06.03 53.80
12 Kukkola Pauli Siilin R 56.56 0.06.09 53.51
13 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hy 57.24 0.06.37 52.87
14 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkää 57.32 0.06.45 52.54
15 Oikarinen Jarmo Tamperee 58.54 0.08.07 51.13
16 Ala-Sankila Jari Mäntän S 1.00.51 0.10.04 49.30
17 Molnar Geza Lahden S 1.01.02 0.10.15 48.96
18 Aakula Ilkka Paimion 1.02.31 0.11.44 47.61
19 Niemi Kari-Veli Lappeen 1.03.24 0.12.37 46.77
20 von Frenckell Otto OK Raseb 1.03.58 0.13.11 46.17
21 Rantala Timo Kaustise 1.04.36 0.13.49 45.54
22 Lampinen Raino Helsingi 1.05.03 0.14.16 45.04
23 Saksanen Pauli Punkalai 1.05.12 0.14.25 44.76
24 Uusikartano Simo Turun Me 1.05.26 0.14.39 44.43
25 Aaltonen Tommi MS Parma 1.05.35 0.14.48 44.15
26 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Pe 1.07.07 0.16.20 42.97
27 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijär 1.07.23 0.16.36 42.62
28 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 1.09.52 0.19.05 40.94
29 Hänninen Jukka Delta 1.11.37 0.20.50 39.78
30 Witick Stephan Rastihau 1.13.20 0.22.33 38.69
31 Viitasaari Sauli Kokkolan 1.15.42 0.24.55 37.33
32 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 1.16.15 0.25.28 36.91
33 Oksanen Vesa Rasti-Pe 1.16.30 0.25.43 36.63
34 Jurvakainen Jari Suunta J 1.16.51 0.26.04 36.32
35 Ålgars Timo Saarijär 1.18.28 0.27.41 35.42
36 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 1.20.32 0.29.45 34.37
37 Honkimaa Ari Espoon S 1.25.50 0.35.03 32.11
38 Vahvelainen Jari Tamperee 1.25.59 0.35.12 31.92
39 Virekunnas Ari Tamperee 1.27.49 0.37.02 31.12
40 Ruotsalainen Keijo Oulun Yl 1.35.36 0.44.49 28.46
41 Palomäki Eero IF Femma 1.38.16 0.47.29 27.57
42 Mäkilä Reijo Kankaanp 1.42.11 0.51.24 26.40

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukonlehto Kyösti Valkeako 50.05 0.00.00 59.93
2 Lehto Esa Helsingi 51.58 0.01.53 57.60
3 Malinen Jouko Helsingi 53.02 0.02.57 56.28
4 Vartiainen Börje Kalevan 54.11 0.04.06 54.93
5 Ritanotko Markku Turun Me 55.37 0.05.32 53.37
6 Vairinen Risto Kontiola 56.03 0.05.58 52.81
7 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseb 56.42 0.06.37 52.05
8 Karamo Jouko Helsingi 56.55 0.06.50 51.71
9 Pensas Esko Laihian 57.42 0.07.37 50.86
10 Korppi Heikki Ounasvaa 58.07 0.08.02 50.35
11 Jokinen Matti Turun Vi 58.50 0.08.45 49.60
12 Airaksinen Risto Oulun NM 59.27 0.09.22 48.94
13 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe 59.38 0.09.33 48.65
14 Helle Markku Saarijär 1.00.11 0.10.06 48.07
15 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Ky 1.00.44 0.10.39 47.50
16 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalah 1.01.24 0.11.19 46.85
17 Hiltunen Pekka Rasti-Pi 1.01.25 0.11.20 46.70
18 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaa 1.01.38 0.11.33 46.40
19 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortane 1.01.51 0.11.46 46.10
20 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen 1.01.59 0.11.54 45.87
21 Nyberg Henry OK Orien 1.02.04 0.11.59 45.67
22 Nummi Esko Punkalai 1.02.07 0.12.02 45.50
23 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen 1.02.41 0.12.36 44.96
24 Keltamäki Seppo Joutseno 1.03.55 0.13.50 43.96
25 Valkonen Pekka Kangasni 1.04.09 0.14.04 43.67
26 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lu 1.05.40 0.15.35 42.53
27 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1.05.57 0.15.52 42.22
28 Poikolainen Leo Rasti E4 1.07.13 0.17.08 41.30
29 Aherto Jorma Lahden S 1.10.13 0.20.08 39.42
30 Halla-Aho Timo Alajärve 1.11.57 0.21.52 38.36
31 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Pe 1.12.04 0.21.59 38.18
32 Lukander Harri RastiPii 1.12.07 0.22.02 38.04
33 Heinonen Veli-Matti Delta 1.12.28 0.22.23 37.74
34 Yli-Ikkelä Antero Akilles 1.12.48 0.22.43 37.45
35 Herranen Timo Rasti-Jy 1.12.54 0.22.49 37.28
36 Antell Kai Keravan 1.13.49 0.23.44 36.71
37 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 1.13.51 0.23.46 36.58
38 Karro Markku Salon Vi 1.14.57 0.24.52 35.93
39 Lehtovirta Timo Rastikar 1.15.02 0.24.57 35.78
40 Niemistö Juha Vihtavuo 1.15.19 0.25.14 35.53
41 Matilainen Jorma Suunta J 1.18.11 0.28.06 34.12
42 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingi 1.18.43 0.28.38 33.79
43 Andersson Bror Pargas I 1.19.57 0.29.52 33.16
44 Vanne Pekka Hirvensa 1.23.20 0.33.15 31.72
45 Tolvanen Markku Salon Vi 1.24.24 0.34.19 31.22
46 Lahti Juha Hämeenli 1.24.57 0.34.52 30.92
47 Nieminen Taisto Paimion 1.25.48 0.35.43 30.51
48 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lu 1.31.32 0.41.27 28.51
49 Paasikoski Matti Espoon S 1.33.10 0.43.05 27.92
50 Luuri Pertti Rasti-Ju 1.36.22 0.46.17 26.91
51 Kivioja Heikki Salon Vi 1.39.23 0.49.18 26.01
52 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lu 1.45.59 0.55.54 24.31
53 Kronberg Håkan IF Femma 1.58.58 1.08.53 21.59
Kuivala Hannu Turun Su HYL -
Saramäki Jukka Lynx HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 65
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen 50.52 0.00.00 57.10
2 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaa 51.36 0.00.44 56.16
3 Päivänranta Pertti Joutseno 52.16 0.01.24 55.31
4 Savelainen Jouni Helsingi 52.57 0.02.05 54.47
5 Kerkola Pekka Tamperee 54.33 0.03.41 52.75
6 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänm 55.01 0.04.09 52.18
7 Tarvonen Keijo Kangasni 55.39 0.04.47 51.46
8 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan 55.42 0.04.50 51.29
9 Jalonen Raimo MS Parma 56.47 0.05.55 50.19
10 Sipponen Markku Paimion 58.50 0.07.58 48.33
11 Määttä Asko Kouvolan 59.16 0.08.24 47.86
12 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakos 59.25 0.08.33 47.62
13 Sinnelä Reino Suomusjä 59.43 0.08.51 47.27
14 Laine Harri Kauhajoe 59.47 0.08.55 47.10
15 Kemppainen Taisto Vaalan K 59.55 0.09.03 46.89
16 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon S 1.00.03 0.09.11 46.67
17 Peltola Oke Turun Su 1.01.12 0.10.20 45.68
18 Railimo Matti SOC 1.01.29 0.10.37 45.36
19 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensa 1.01.42 0.10.50 45.09
20 Knaapi Olli Turun Me 1.01.47 0.10.55 44.92
21 Kallio Lasse Suomusjä 1.01.56 0.11.04 44.70
22 Nurminen Markku Suosmere 1.01.58 0.11.06 44.57
23 Sani Mikko Hollolan 1.02.16 0.11.24 44.24
24 Venho Kari Maarian 1.02.30 0.11.38 43.97
25 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88 1.02.37 0.11.45 43.78
26 Turku Vesa Helsingi 1.03.03 0.12.11 43.37
27 Virtanen Jari Paimion 1.04.16 0.13.24 42.44
28 Huttunen Kari Keravan 1.04.27 0.13.35 42.22
29 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasal 1.04.48 0.13.56 41.88
30 Savonen Esko Hämeenli 1.05.07 0.14.15 41.57
31 Huovila Timo Karkki-R 1.05.39 0.14.47 41.13
32 Hartvik Seppo Malax IF 1.05.45 0.14.53 40.97
33 Lampinen Matti Navi 1.05.59 0.15.07 40.72
34 Turunen Erkki Suunta-S 1.06.00 0.15.08 40.60
35 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jy 1.06.10 0.15.18 40.40
36 Kurvinen Veijo L-US 1.07.36 0.16.44 39.44
37 Mouhu Reijo Raja-Kar 1.07.38 0.16.46 39.32
38 Inki Pekka Turun Me 1.08.32 0.17.40 38.71
39 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänm 1.08.42 0.17.50 38.51
40 Vähänen Jukka Hyvinkää 1.09.31 0.18.39 37.96
41 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Su 1.09.58 0.19.06 37.62
42 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänm 1.11.14 0.20.22 36.86
43 Myllymäki Ari Kaustise 1.12.14 0.21.22 36.25
44 Salminen Esko Suomusjä 1.12.46 0.21.54 35.89
45 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Mäntän S 1.15.13 0.24.21 34.63
46 Tamminen Pentti Pertteli 1.15.15 0.24.23 34.53
47 Hytönen Veikko Suunta J 1.15.29 0.24.37 34.33
48 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jy 1.16.56 0.26.04 33.60
49 Koskinen Kaj Valkeako 1.17.34 0.26.42 33.23
50 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma 1.17.44 0.26.52 33.07
51 Keränen Kauko Urjalan 1.17.52 0.27.00 32.93
52 Leino Juhani Hirvensa 1.18.25 0.27.33 32.61
53 Suonpää Antti MS Parma 1.18.46 0.27.54 32.38
54 Laukka Ville Raisu Lu 1.19.09 0.28.17 32.14
55 Aavasalo Rauno Salon Vi 1.19.39 0.28.47 31.85
56 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pi 1.21.09 0.30.17 31.18
57 Villberg Hannu Salon Vi 1.21.44 0.30.52 30.87
58 Koskinen Timo Valkeako 1.30.36 0.39.44 27.78
59 Puurunen Reijo Oulun Ta 1.30.50 0.39.58 27.63
60 Varila Timo Turun Me 1.32.45 0.41.53 26.99
61 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jy 1.33.14 0.42.22 26.77
62 Pöyhönen Hannu Vetelin 1.43.46 0.52.54 23.99
63 Aarnio Seppo RastiPii 1.50.52 1.00.00 22.39
Välimäki Heimo Turun Vi HYL -
Kangasaho Simo Delta KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön 49.44 0.00.00 54.78
2 Liljeström Åge Helsingi 51.02 0.01.18 53.24
3 Wessman Risto Delta 52.53 0.03.09 51.25
4 Hämäläinen Seppo Kankaanp 52.58 0.03.14 51.03
5 Lehtinen Olli Turun Su 53.07 0.03.23 50.75
6 Kanste Pekka OK Raseb 54.16 0.04.32 49.54
7 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jy 55.27 0.05.43 48.36
8 Pajunen Heikki Paimion 56.26 0.06.42 47.39
9 Paldanius Jorma Turun Su 56.27 0.06.43 47.25
10 Laine Eero Delta 56.37 0.06.53 46.98
11 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma 57.05 0.07.21 46.47
12 Valtee Pertti Helsingi 57.39 0.07.55 45.89
13 Vannas Hannu MS Parma 58.08 0.08.24 45.38
14 Rapakko Timo Suomusjä 58.31 0.08.47 44.97
15 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensa 59.23 0.09.39 44.19
16 Urhonen Seppo Turun Su 1.00.01 0.10.17 43.60
17 Sane Kari Helsingi 1.01.08 0.11.24 42.69
18 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingi 1.01.53 0.12.09 42.06
19 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 1.02.14 0.12.30 41.70
20 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan 1.02.28 0.12.44 41.43
21 Taipalus Esko Rastiket 1.02.46 0.13.02 41.12
22 Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 1.02.55 0.13.11 40.91
23 Kallio Kari Suomusjä 1.03.17 0.13.33 40.56
24 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon S 1.03.45 0.14.01 40.15
25 Rusko Heikki Vaajakos 1.04.24 0.14.40 39.63
26 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon S 1.04.35 0.14.51 39.41
27 Hovi Paavo RastiPii 1.05.46 0.16.02 38.59
28 Tammela Seppo Laukaan 1.06.36 0.16.52 38.00
29 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jy 1.06.46 0.17.02 37.80
30 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jy 1.07.02 0.17.18 37.54
31 Reijula Tapio Mesikämm 1.08.35 0.18.51 36.59
32 Saarinen Olli Delta 1.08.37 0.18.53 36.47
33 Virtanen Markku Espoon A 1.09.03 0.19.19 36.13
34 Valta Matti Jämsän R 1.09.48 0.20.04 35.64
35 Ratia Matti MS Parma 1.10.57 0.21.13 34.96
36 Rantakangas Erkki Alajärve 1.12.48 0.23.04 33.98
37 Nissi Raimo Maarian 1.14.22 0.24.38 33.16
38 Laakso Raimo Halikon 1.15.13 0.25.29 32.69
39 Ottelin Pekka Jämsän R 1.15.29 0.25.45 32.48
40 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 1.15.35 0.25.51 32.35
41 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän R 1.15.42 0.25.58 32.20
42 Eklund Rolf Helsingi 1.16.43 0.26.59 31.68
43 Luoma Simo Pihkanis 1.18.26 0.28.42 30.90
44 Vuorinen Ilkka RastiPii 1.18.42 0.28.58 30.70
45 Karsikas Raimo Maarian 1.19.16 0.29.32 30.39
46 Halkosaari Severi Himangan 1.19.37 0.29.53 30.17
47 Virta Aare Suomusjä 1.19.39 0.29.55 30.06
48 Partanen Aimo Nilsiän 1.20.07 0.30.23 29.80
49 Sonkki Juhani Paimion 1.20.09 0.30.25 29.70
50 Verha Koitto Vakka-Ra 1.24.56 0.35.12 27.94
51 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan 1.26.16 0.36.32 27.43
52 Mattila Erkki Maarian 1.29.18 0.39.34 26.41
53 Hieta Lauri Kankaanp 1.29.41 0.39.57 26.22
54 Kokkonen Seppo Keravan 1.30.03 0.40.19 26.03
55 Varonen Arto Leppävaa 1.32.41 0.42.57 25.22
56 Penttilä Pekka Someron 1.41.20 0.51.36 22.99
Heinonen Heikki Lounais- KES -
Peltola Timo MS Parma HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Juhani Maarian 49.33 0.00.00 50.32
2 Tiira Pentti Lynx 56.18 0.06.45 44.10
3 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenli 57.30 0.07.57 42.99
4 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jy 57.41 0.08.08 42.67
5 Kiiski Osmo Someron 57.56 0.08.23 42.30
6 Koski Matti J Närpes O 58.25 0.08.52 41.77
7 Haaramo Matti Espoon S 59.37 0.10.04 40.75
8 Wastimo Reijo Pihkanis 59.51 0.10.18 40.41
9 Jonkka Arvo Rastikar 1.00.53 0.11.20 39.55
10 Salo Jaakko Saarijär 1.01.09 0.11.36 39.21
11 Hakio Risto Helsingi 1.01.12 0.11.39 39.00
12 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingi 1.02.00 0.12.27 38.32
13 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jy 1.02.01 0.12.28 38.14
14 Reini Jaakko Tikkakos 1.03.13 0.13.40 37.25
15 Salmi Tarmo Joutseno 1.03.15 0.13.42 37.06
16 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenki 1.03.50 0.14.17 36.55
17 Kuutti Jorma Pertteli 1.05.31 0.15.58 35.45
18 Fränti Eero Kokkolan 1.07.11 0.17.38 34.41
19 Sukki Martti Lounais- 1.09.08 0.19.35 33.29
20 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensa 1.09.37 0.20.04 32.90
21 Aaltonen Pertti RastiPii 1.13.30 0.23.57 31.02
22 Laaksonen Auvo Maarian 1.14.46 0.25.13 30.35
23 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais- 1.15.18 0.25.45 29.99
24 Launis Kari Raisu Lu 1.18.28 0.28.55 28.65
25 Punkero Toivo Hyvinkää 1.19.47 0.30.14 28.04
26 Juntunen Olli Helsingi 1.19.51 0.30.18 27.88
27 Koskinen Lennart Espoon S 1.22.15 0.32.42 26.94
28 Saario Pentti Loimaan 1.23.50 0.34.17 26.30
29 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmere 1.24.32 0.34.59 25.96
30 Nuotio Olli Someron 1.28.48 0.39.15 24.59
31 Salo Pentti Lounais- 1.52.54 1.03.21 19.25
32 Lindblom Ari Salon Vi 1.53.13 1.03.40 19.10
Kleemola Pauli Pertteli HYL -
Väyrynen Heikki Espoon S KES -
Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito S KES -
Laine Tapani Kuopion KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehkonen Reijo Maarian 40.41 0.00.00 46.88
2 Salminen Pertti Hämeenli 45.23 0.04.42 41.69
3 Patana Tapio Vetelin 49.30 0.08.49 37.92
4 Tamminen Heikki Maarian 50.42 0.10.01 36.73
5 Ranta Esko Lahden S 52.31 0.11.50 35.17
6 Siivonen Jukka Rastikar 56.21 0.15.40 32.51
7 Hannukainen Teuvo MS Parma 58.47 0.18.06 30.91
8 Mikkonen Arvo Tarpian 1.00.18 0.19.37 29.88
9 Pajuoja Reino Espoon S 1.01.36 0.20.55 29.00
10 Avikainen Heino Lahden S 1.01.58 0.21.17 28.59
11 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian 1.04.45 0.24.04 27.13
12 Laavainen Matti MS Parma 1.05.02 0.24.21 26.78
13 Joonas Risto Maarian 1.06.07 0.25.26 26.11
14 Laakso Mikko Mäntsälä 1.08.56 0.28.15 24.83
15 Marjanen Torsti Salon Vi 1.15.44 0.35.03 22.40
16 Tamminen Antti Auran Va 1.24.05 0.43.24 20.00
17 Ruusunen Simo Epilän E 1.26.19 0.45.38 19.30
18 Ijas Johannes Keravan 1.31.55 0.51.14 17.96
19 Saarentalo Matti Espoon S 1.45.52 1.05.11 15.45
Suominen Heikki Laitilan KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti Espoon S 42.07 0.00.00 38.88
2 Asikainen Ville XYZ 44.21 0.02.14 36.00
3 Rantala Mauri Kangasal 45.13 0.03.06 34.40
4 Liski Eero Lounais- 47.42 0.05.35 31.75
5 Pyökäri Antero RastiPii 48.03 0.05.56 30.67
6 Lätti Erkki Lounais- 50.04 0.07.57 28.62
7 Ali-Rantala Arvo Loimaan 55.41 0.13.34 25.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Su 59.51 0.00.00 78.59
2 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoks 1.03.31 0.03.40 73.57
3 Sågfors Joel OK Botni 1.03.57 0.04.06 72.59
4 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan 1.05.10 0.05.19 70.77
5 Elo Markku Laitilan 1.05.33 0.05.42 69.89
6 Jurvakainen Tuukka Vaajakos 1.05.52 0.06.01 69.08
7 Rantala Antti Kangasal 1.06.49 0.06.58 67.64
8 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoks 1.07.19 0.07.28 66.68
9 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 1.09.59 0.10.08 63.71
10 Stenberg Tuomo MS Parma 1.10.19 0.10.28 62.97
11 Virekunnas Heikki Tamperee 1.10.44 0.10.53 62.16
12 Similä Lauri SK Vuoks 1.10.49 0.10.58 61.66
12 Saari Matti Turun Su 1.10.49 0.10.58 61.66
14 Koskinen Roope Hiisiras 1.12.36 0.12.45 59.30
15 Valjakka Vili Navi 1.13.30 0.13.39 58.15
16 Laasanen Lauri Laihian 1.15.07 0.15.16 56.49
17 Hyttinen Lauri Rasti E4 1.15.31 0.15.40 55.79
18 Seppälä Otso Rajamäen 1.18.45 0.18.54 53.11
19 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingi 1.18.57 0.19.06 52.58
Mäkipää Samuli Ulvilan HYL -
von Schoultz Marcus OK Orien KES -
Grab Alexey Northern KES -
Kujanpää Jermu Lynx KES -
Hänninen Jarkko Delta KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kannus Kristian Kangasal 43.35 0.00.00 72.10
2 Viholainen Eeli Suunta J 44.28 0.00.53 70.42
3 Roininen Lauri Helsingi 46.10 0.02.35 67.58
4 Talvinen Arto MS Parma 46.13 0.02.38 67.27
5 Savolainen Eetu Siilin R 47.56 0.04.21 64.62
6 Parkkinen Ville SK Pohja 48.27 0.04.52 63.70
7 Huostila Anssi Lammin S 48.32 0.04.57 63.36
8 Senttula Tuukka Suunta J 49.30 0.05.55 61.90
9 Portin Niclas IF Brahe 50.45 0.07.10 60.15
10 Huhtinen Olli Turun Su 50.52 0.07.17 59.79
11 Paloposki Pyry-Santeri Hämeenli 51.02 0.07.27 59.38
12 Vanhanen Konsta SK Pohja 51.16 0.07.41 58.89
13 Lahti Lasse-Pekka Kangasal 51.28 0.07.53 58.44
14 Åman Jonathan OK Botni 51.31 0.07.56 58.17
15 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 51.58 0.08.23 57.45
16 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 52.09 0.08.34 57.03
17 Koskinen Miika Rajamäen 52.11 0.08.36 56.78
18 Ternola Teemu Kangasal 52.40 0.09.05 56.05
19 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Kokkolan 52.59 0.09.24 55.50
20 Ihalainen Jesse Navi 53.52 0.10.17 54.38
21 Similä Henri SK Vuoks 54.05 0.10.30 53.96
22 Nissinen Niko SK Pohja 54.40 0.11.05 53.17
23 Leino Akseli Rajamäen 54.59 0.11.24 52.66
24 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Rastikar 55.29 0.11.54 51.99
25 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 56.17 0.12.42 51.05
26 Linna Matti Oulaiste 57.36 0.14.01 49.69
27 Lönnroth Aapo Suomusjä 58.15 0.14.40 48.94
28 Pantsar Jere Pellon P 58.39 0.15.04 48.41
29 Lahtinen Atte Helsingi 59.50 0.16.15 47.27
30 Sundelin Ville Ulvilan 1.00.33 0.16.58 46.53
31 Kronberg Christian IF Femma 1.02.13 0.18.38 45.10
32 Häkkinen Aapo Saarijär 1.02.59 0.19.24 44.37
33 Rissanen Lari-Antti Sonkajär 1.04.55 0.21.20 42.88
34 Grahn Viljam Närpes O 1.05.04 0.21.29 42.61
35 Lehto Elias Karjaan 1.06.10 0.22.35 41.73
36 Vilen Christoffer IF Sibbo 1.06.37 0.23.02 41.28
37 Kulmala Teemu Saarijär 1.08.35 0.25.00 39.93
38 Itkonen Otto Turun Su 1.09.56 0.26.21 39.00
39 Valtanen Taneli Hiisiras 1.16.41 0.33.06 35.42
40 Kerkola Riku Suomusjä 1.18.48 0.35.13 34.33
41 Pietari Marko Hyvinkää 1.32.15 0.48.40 29.20
Karppinen Aleksi Laitasaa KES -
Vallittu Valtteri Jämsän R KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 72
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli Ounasvaa 31.06 0.00.00 63.04
2 Ahola Joonas Navi 32.38 0.01.32 59.95
3 Ahola Topias Navi 34.15 0.03.09 57.00
4 Lönnström Emil OK Orien 34.41 0.03.35 56.17
5 Suominen Eemeli Delta 35.15 0.04.09 55.15
6 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingi 35.26 0.04.20 54.75
7 Rantala Valtteri Rastivar 35.59 0.04.53 53.80
8 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 36.02 0.04.56 53.61
9 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma 36.41 0.05.35 52.55
10 Toivonen Eevert Kangasal 36.58 0.05.52 52.03
11 Lindberg Mikko Someron 37.23 0.06.17 51.34
12 Huostila Tommi Lammin S 37.28 0.06.22 51.11
13 Linnaila Casper OK Orien 37.30 0.06.24 50.96
14 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 37.41 0.06.35 50.60
15 Rehn Dennis OK Raseb 37.45 0.06.39 50.40
16 Hyppölä Sampo Sotkamon 37.50 0.06.44 50.18
17 Pernu Lari Espoon S 37.53 0.06.47 50.01
18 Pietikäinen Sauli Kouvolan 38.05 0.06.59 49.63
19 Julkunen Aaro Lounais- 38.21 0.07.15 49.18
20 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon A 38.50 0.07.44 48.46
21 Tulonen Benjamin Delta 39.35 0.08.29 47.44
22 Puputti Tuomas Delta 40.10 0.09.04 46.65
23 Heinonen Eero MS Parma 40.20 0.09.14 46.35
24 Bergman Markku Ounasvaa 41.19 0.10.13 45.15
25 Rahkola Mikko Ounasvaa 41.26 0.10.20 44.92
26 Jurvakainen Atte Suunta J 41.35 0.10.29 44.66
27 Vuopio Heikki Pellon P 42.13 0.11.07 43.89
28 Kerkola Nico Suomusjä 42.19 0.11.13 43.69
29 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Sonkajär 43.23 0.12.17 42.52
30 Sopo Aleksi Kuopion 43.25 0.12.19 42.39
31 Huila Joona Hiisiras 44.17 0.13.11 41.47
32 Lehto Linus Karjaan 44.42 0.13.36 40.99
33 Ternola Panu Kangasal 45.30 0.14.24 40.18
34 Lindholm Michael OK Raseb 46.18 0.15.12 39.39
35 Arola Matias Paimion 46.53 0.15.47 38.82
36 Valkamo Severi Koovee 47.22 0.16.16 38.33
37 Kulagin Artur Helsingi 47.35 0.16.29 38.07
38 Linjama Aapo Espoon S 47.55 0.16.49 37.72
39 Malmi Joona Helsingi 48.15 0.17.09 37.37
40 Rauhala Juha Espoon S 48.56 0.17.50 36.77
40 Larmala Niko Espoon S 48.56 0.17.50 36.77
42 Kivikko Antti Hämeenli 49.12 0.18.06 36.40
43 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 49.58 0.18.52 35.76
44 Vaittinen Simo Someron 50.26 0.19.20 35.34
45 Virtanen Juho Hämeenli 50.27 0.19.21 35.25
46 Oikarinen Tuomas Ounasvaa 50.46 0.19.40 34.95
47 Ålgars Sakari Saarijär 50.58 0.19.52 34.73
48 Lindahl Jesper Akilles 51.00 0.19.54 34.63
49 Louhi Johannes Helsingi 51.02 0.19.56 34.52
50 Elovaara Juho Hämeenli 51.07 0.20.01 34.39
51 Hindsberg Christoffer IF Sibbo 51.31 0.20.25 34.04
52 Svedberg Rickard IF Sibbo 54.13 0.23.07 32.27
53 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Su 54.26 0.23.20 32.06
54 Jumppanen Oskari Hyvinkää 54.43 0.23.37 31.82
55 Nissi Riku Maarian 55.38 0.24.32 31.22
56 Niemi Kasperi Helsingi 55.39 0.24.33 31.14
57 Ketola Akseli Koovee 56.24 0.25.18 30.65
58 Pernu Jere SK Pohja 57.04 0.25.58 30.22
59 Nissinen Joni SK Pohja 1.01.43 0.30.37 27.88
60 Rikka Sami Kymin Su 1.02.36 0.31.30 27.42
61 Hyvönen Arvi Ounasvaa 1.03.58 0.32.52 26.77
62 Heinonen Kimmo Turun Su 1.05.26 0.34.20 26.10
63 Pasanen Henri IF Sibbo 1.06.51 0.35.45 25.49
64 Sormunen Roope Rasti E4 1.07.08 0.36.02 25.32
65 Molnár Dániel Helsingi 1.07.46 0.36.40 25.02
66 Holmgren Benjamin IF Sibbo 1.07.56 0.36.50 24.90
67 Järvinen Maximilian IF Sibbo 1.09.43 0.38.37 24.20
68 Pitkänen Jonne Tamperee 1.14.25 0.43.19 22.62
69 Rantala Tommi Suunta J 1.16.00 0.44.54 22.09
70 Sumin Juri Northern 1.20.19 0.49.13 20.85
71 Snickars Jesper Närpes O 1.24.47 0.53.41 19.71
72 Laitinen Pyry Koovee 1.38.26 1.07.20 16.93

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gunell Yvonne Pargas I 56.26 0.00.00 91.27
2 Teini Marika SK Pohja 57.47 0.01.21 88.30
3 Kuuselo Riina Tamperee 59.51 0.03.25 84.44
4 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohja 1.00.31 0.04.05 82.72
5 Heikkonen Anni Rastikar 1.00.50 0.04.24 81.49
6 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 1.01.54 0.05.28 79.31
7 Dambe Inga Paimion 1.02.44 0.06.18 77.48
8 Kaskinen Mira Rastikar 1.02.46 0.06.20 76.67
9 Nurmela Sari Vehkalah 1.03.28 0.07.02 75.07
10 Haikonen Henna-Riikka Anttolan 1.05.22 0.08.56 72.15
11 Kyrölä Sonja Tamperee 1.08.10 0.11.44 68.47
12 Andelin Sanna Lahden T 1.12.02 0.15.36 64.13
13 Rodionova Katja Rasti-Ku 1.13.45 0.17.19 61.98
14 Lönnberg Frida Pargas I 1.16.30 0.20.04 59.12
15 Voytova Alexandra Rasti-Ku 1.22.44 0.26.18 54.08
16 Cobo Caballero Alicia SK Pohja 1.31.25 0.34.59 48.42
Norrgrann Saara Paimion KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rudnaya Anastasia MS Parma 49.56 0.00.00 82.19
2 Virta Elli Rastikar 50.47 0.00.51 80.51
3 Kalliomaa Riikka Vehkalah 53.50 0.03.54 75.67
4 Tahvonen Satu Paimion 54.50 0.04.54 74.01
5 Fagerudd Salla Paimion 54.54 0.04.58 73.64
6 Karhola Lotta Tamperee 55.36 0.05.40 72.43
7 Ryyppö Minna Helsingi 57.25 0.07.29 69.87
8 Hartvik Heli Paimion 57.54 0.07.58 69.02
9 Murtola Elisa Vehkalah 58.38 0.08.42 67.90
10 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa Asikkala 59.15 0.09.19 66.93
11 Skogvik Ida-Marie IK Krona 59.28 0.09.32 66.43
12 Pietilä Johanna Paimion 59.33 0.09.37 66.08
13 Ukhorskaia Natalia Northern 1.00.10 0.10.14 65.14
14 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Suunta J 1.00.13 0.10.17 64.83
15 Töyrylä Salla Vehkalah 1.01.08 0.11.12 63.61
16 Stenlund Hilla Paimion 1.01.18 0.11.22 63.19
17 Pensas Johanna Lapuan V 1.01.19 0.11.23 62.92
18 Elizarova Olga Hiisiras 1.01.26 0.11.30 62.55
19 Hyyryläinen Laura Anttolan 1.02.14 0.12.18 61.50
20 Mattila Milla Helsingi 1.02.15 0.12.19 61.23
21 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion 1.02.41 0.12.45 60.56
22 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion 1.04.21 0.14.25 58.76
23 Orkola Pirita Delta 1.05.25 0.15.29 57.56
24 Kangasaho Essi Delta 1.05.30 0.15.34 57.25
25 Ekonoja Linda OK Botni 1.05.37 0.15.41 56.92
26 Kiuru Veera Raja-Kar 1.07.59 0.18.03 54.71
27 Pukalova Svetlana Northern 1.08.15 0.18.19 54.27
28 Reponen Henna Paimion 1.08.25 0.18.29 53.91
29 Sandell Eva-Lina IK Krona 1.08.36 0.18.40 53.55
30 Lepola Sanni OK Orien 1.09.53 0.19.57 52.34
31 Dambe Signe Paimion 1.10.55 0.20.59 51.36
32 Joona Krista Pellon P 1.12.11 0.22.15 50.25
33 Salminen Henna Helsingi 1.12.56 0.23.00 49.52
34 Saramäki Sara Helsingi 1.13.23 0.23.27 49.01
35 Rinkineva Laura Rasti-Ju 1.18.10 0.28.14 45.81
36 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese Espoon S 1.20.10 0.30.14 44.48
37 Saavalainen Anu Suunta J 1.21.51 0.31.55 43.37
38 Karhola Laura Tamperee 1.25.41 0.35.45 41.25
39 Kurkela Anna Ounasvaa 1.33.52 0.43.56 37.49
40 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-R 1.35.47 0.45.51 36.58
41 Nefedova Irina Espoon S 2.04.33 1.14.37 28.01

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivimäki Mirkka Paimion 46.42 0.00.00 65.25
2 Ritanotko Johanna Turun Me 52.09 0.05.27 58.17
3 Orkola Saana Delta 54.57 0.08.15 54.95
4 Salmi Maria Lappeen 55.17 0.08.35 54.37
5 Vahvelainen Saana Tamperee 56.03 0.09.21 53.38
6 Giklova Natalia Northern 56.16 0.09.34 52.93
7 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti 88 56.40 0.09.58 52.31
8 Sundbäck Jasmin IF Sibbo 58.00 0.11.18 50.87
9 Kauppila Terhi Helsingi 58.50 0.12.08 49.91
10 Koivusalo Sanna Rastikar 58.54 0.12.12 49.62
11 Acquah Charlotta Pargas I 1.00.30 0.13.48 48.08
12 Suntioinen Riina Paimion 1.00.37 0.13.55 47.76
13 Backlund Pernilla Närpes O 1.00.51 0.14.09 47.35
14 Karhunen Anni Helsingi 1.00.56 0.14.14 47.05
15 Lassila Roosa RasTiimi 1.01.06 0.14.24 46.70
16 Kolehmainen Hanne Lahden T 1.01.18 0.14.36 46.32
17 Mikkolainen Päivi Valkeako 1.02.12 0.15.30 45.43
18 Sipponen Jaana Paimion 1.04.04 0.17.22 43.89
19 Heittola Satu Rasti-Ku 1.04.14 0.17.32 43.56
20 Simpanen Hanna-Mari Halsuan 1.04.52 0.18.10 42.92
21 Raitoharju Jenni Rasti-Lu 1.05.04 0.18.22 42.57
22 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona Helsingi 1.05.28 0.18.46 42.10
23 Antell Saara Keravan 1.05.41 0.18.59 41.75
24 Andelin Marjaana Lahden T 1.06.56 0.20.14 40.77
25 Koivisto Johanna Lauttaky 1.07.50 0.21.08 40.02
26 Pietilänaho Anu Delta 1.08.16 0.21.34 39.56
27 Puputti Emilia Delta 1.08.47 0.22.05 39.07
28 Nurminen Henna Helsingi 1.11.15 0.24.33 37.52
29 Tuomisto Elisa Kyrös-Ra 1.11.31 0.24.49 37.19
30 Lehtiniemi Iisa Savon Su 1.11.44 0.25.02 36.88
31 Jauhiainen Terhi Rastihau 1.14.56 0.28.14 35.12
32 Kujala Terhi Pohjanky 1.20.20 0.33.38 32.59
33 Witick Ronja Rastihau 1.31.06 0.44.24 28.58
Puputti Jenny Delta KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parkkinen Tiia Vakka-Ra 49.14 0.00.00 32.93
2 Virtala Petra Pargas I 50.14 0.01.00 31.58
3 Rantala Päivi Rasti-Lu 50.44 0.01.30 30.59
4 Laine Matilda Delta 52.32 0.03.18 28.88
5 Lindholm Hanna Pargas I 56.07 0.06.53 26.42
6 Savina Alena Northern 1.14.17 0.25.03 19.49
7 Ahola-Virtanen Tanja Hämeenli 1.48.46 0.59.32 12.99
Ryhänen Niina Kalevan KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huuskonen Taija Jämsän R 57.52 0.00.00 61.65
2 Routsi Anastasia Hiisiras 1.06.34 0.08.42 52.25
3 Björndahl Lilian IK Falke 1.07.30 0.09.38 50.21
4 Mahlamäki Saara Espoon S 1.09.03 0.11.11 47.79
5 Polso Anne Vetelin 1.12.04 0.14.12 44.55
6 Keränen Sirpa Suunta J 1.15.00 0.17.08 41.62
7 Mäkelä Mira Lynx 1.24.50 0.26.58 35.75

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sanna Pargas I 51.17 0.00.00 71.53
2 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasal 52.54 0.01.37 68.79
3 Saarijärvi Sari Tamperee 53.14 0.01.57 67.82
4 Eskolin Tatjana Pargas I 57.21 0.06.04 62.44
5 Rintanen Mari Kangasal 58.06 0.06.49 61.14
6 Palmen Virpi Espoon S 58.53 0.07.36 59.84
7 Holm Riikka Siilin R 1.03.04 0.11.47 55.41
8 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalah 1.05.34 0.14.17 52.85
9 Nuolioja Arja Hankasal 1.05.36 0.14.19 52.38
10 Valkonen Sanna Turun Su 1.05.55 0.14.38 51.69
11 Tilli Virpi Lynx 1.10.14 0.18.57 48.10
12 Louhi Katri Turun Su 1.10.49 0.19.32 47.30
13 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 1.11.02 0.19.45 46.75
14 Haavisto Lotta Turun Su 1.16.19 0.25.02 43.13
15 Plit Henna Lynx 1.17.24 0.26.07 42.15
16 Turakainen Irene Helsingi 1.18.02 0.26.45 41.44
17 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1.33.42 0.42.25 34.20
Koistinen Marjo Espoon S HYL -
Räsänen Marja Nilsiän KES -
Autio Tanja Karkki-R KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 58.05 0.00.00 65.58
2 Otsamo Riikka Helsingi 59.21 0.01.16 63.81
3 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingi 59.27 0.01.22 63.33
4 Äijälä Tiina Kangasal 59.29 0.01.24 62.93
5 Matilainen Mirja Helsingi 1.00.38 0.02.33 61.37
6 Molnar Pia Helsingi 1.03.01 0.04.56 58.70
7 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingi 1.04.19 0.06.14 57.17
8 Varpula Marjut Espoon S 1.04.37 0.06.32 56.57
9 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjä 1.04.50 0.06.45 56.04
10 Holmgren Ulrica IF Sibbo 1.11.22 0.13.17 50.60
11 Mellin Ulla Suomusjä 1.12.36 0.14.31 49.44
12 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion 1.13.22 0.15.17 48.62
13 Kalenius Regina Karjaan 1.15.36 0.17.31 46.90
14 Suomela Katri Turun Su 1.16.11 0.18.06 46.25
15 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman T 1.16.56 0.18.51 45.51
16 Klemelä Päivi Lounais- 1.17.23 0.19.18 44.96
17 Oikkonen Mirka Ounasvaa 1.18.52 0.20.47 43.84
18 Kurhinen Maria Kymin Su 1.19.05 0.21.00 43.44
19 Kukkola Sinikka Kuopion 1.20.16 0.22.11 42.53
20 Martikainen Lea IF Sibbo 1.21.24 0.23.19 41.66
21 Leppävuori Päivi Kuopion 1.36.51 0.38.46 34.79
22 Pitkänen Irma Tamperee 1.37.21 0.39.16 34.39
23 Ritakorpi Tiina Kankaanp 1.44.25 0.46.20 31.85
24 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen 1.46.37 0.48.32 30.99
25 Pigareva Galina Northern 1.54.14 0.56.09 28.73
Myllys Leena Helsingi KES -
Lassila Päivi RasTiimi HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikarinen Sirkka Tamperee 52.52 0.00.00 66.57
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisiras 58.48 0.05.56 59.47
3 Eisanen Tea Maarian 1.01.25 0.08.33 56.56
4 Antikainen-Pauna Heli Pargas I 1.03.03 0.10.11 54.73
5 Kivioja Pirjo Salon Vi 1.05.53 0.13.01 52.03
6 Raatikainen Päivi Lohimaan 1.06.15 0.13.23 51.39
7 Maijala Sari Epilän E 1.06.19 0.13.27 51.00
8 Laasonen Kirsi Tamperee 1.06.57 0.14.05 50.17
9 Miettinen Jaana Turun Su 1.07.00 0.14.08 49.79
10 Kerkola Maija Tamperee 1.08.04 0.15.12 48.67
11 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas I 1.09.08 0.16.16 47.59
12 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 1.09.21 0.16.29 47.11
13 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäe 1.09.46 0.16.54 46.50
14 Rantala Maj-Lis Kaustise 1.09.55 0.17.03 46.07
15 Sani Tuula Hollolan 1.11.11 0.18.19 44.93
16 Penger Carola Pargas I 1.12.18 0.19.26 43.92
17 Sulavuori Eija Turun Me 1.13.38 0.20.46 42.81
18 Virekunnas Päivi Tamperee 1.15.27 0.22.35 41.48
19 Jurvakainen Tuija Rasti-Hy 1.17.31 0.24.39 40.07
20 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasal 1.22.15 0.29.23 37.49
21 Yli-Ikkelä Marika Akilles 1.22.28 0.29.36 37.11
22 Hilska Sanna Karkki-R 1.31.48 0.38.56 33.09
23 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseb 1.35.41 0.42.49 31.51
Miettinen Päivi Vakka-Ra KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lu 54.26 0.00.00 63.36
2 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 59.23 0.04.57 57.79
3 Juura Maarit Kankaanp 59.31 0.05.05 57.37
4 Illaru Sinikka Delta 1.00.01 0.05.35 56.60
5 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian 1.00.38 0.06.12 55.74
6 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 1.01.33 0.07.07 54.63
7 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian 1.02.45 0.08.19 53.31
8 Saari Marita SuSe 1.03.28 0.09.02 52.44
9 Korpio Aulikki Valkeako 1.05.50 0.11.24 50.29
10 Virtanen Marjo Hiisiras 1.06.33 0.12.07 49.49
11 Valonen Eila Karkki-R 1.07.07 0.12.41 48.82
12 Jumppanen Helena Pihkanis 1.08.02 0.13.36 47.90
13 Wickholm Rita IF Sibbo 1.08.17 0.13.51 47.48
14 Frimodig Pirkko Navi 1.08.49 0.14.23 46.86
15 Vapalahti Inkeri Delta 1.08.55 0.14.29 46.54
16 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäe 1.08.58 0.14.32 46.26
17 Lehto Ulla Kymin Su 1.12.49 0.18.23 43.57
18 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lu 1.13.00 0.18.34 43.23
19 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lu 1.13.34 0.19.08 42.66
20 Suna Eija MS Parma 1.14.57 0.20.31 41.64
21 Lukander Hilkka RastiPii 1.17.38 0.23.12 39.98
22 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 1.23.02 0.28.36 37.17
23 Pöyhönen Lea Vetelin 1.23.05 0.28.39 36.94
24 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasal 1.24.28 0.30.02 36.13
25 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen 1.24.38 0.30.12 35.86
26 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Me 1.30.26 0.36.00 33.37
27 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pi 1.38.53 0.44.27 30.34
28 Klemelä Marja-Leena Lounais- 1.43.23 0.48.57 28.86
29 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-No 1.46.08 0.51.42 27.95
30 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica IF Femma 2.07.57 1.13.31 23.05
31 Rantalainen Tuija Nastolan 2.16.39 1.22.13 21.45

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Ju 46.17 0.00.00 56.65
2 Kurvinen Ulla L-US 46.37 0.00.20 55.98
3 Peltola Liisa MS Parma 47.56 0.01.39 54.17
4 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijär 47.59 0.01.42 53.85
5 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensa 48.36 0.02.19 52.91
6 Ketola Sirkka Saarijär 50.00 0.03.43 51.17
7 Fred Bodil IF Femma 52.28 0.06.11 48.53
8 Lankia Hilkka Tamperee 52.34 0.06.17 48.19
9 Kanste Helena OK Raseb 53.12 0.06.55 47.38
10 Turku Kaija Helsingi 54.22 0.08.05 46.13
11 Tikka Eija Raja-Kar 54.40 0.08.23 45.65
12 Savelainen Marketta Helsingi 55.02 0.08.45 45.11
13 Rantalainen Arja Nastolan 57.19 0.11.02 43.09
14 Lakanen Sirpa Delta 57.40 0.11.23 42.61
15 Lähdekorpi Kaija IF Femma 58.15 0.11.58 41.97
16 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenki 1.01.40 0.15.23 39.44
17 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian 1.01.55 0.15.38 39.07
18 Savonen Leena Hämeenli 1.02.41 0.16.24 38.39
19 Andelin Tarja Lahden T 1.03.51 0.17.34 37.49
20 Honkavaara Paula Delta 1.05.44 0.19.27 36.22
21 Aminoff Carita OK Raseb 1.13.38 0.27.21 32.16
22 Forsström Anne OK Raseb 1.14.20 0.28.03 31.69
23 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Ra 1.18.55 0.32.38 29.69
24 Vähänen Pia Hyvinkää 1.20.19 0.34.02 29.01
25 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko Turun Vi 1.25.35 0.39.18 27.08
26 Laine Kaija Kauhajoe 1.25.37 0.39.20 26.92
27 Toikka Riitta RastiPii 1.27.24 0.41.07 26.23
28 Soikkeli Orvokki Jämsän R 1.31.49 0.45.32 24.83
29 Metsämäki Leena Turun Su 1.36.42 0.50.25 23.44
30 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jy 2.00.01 1.13.44 18.78
Windahl Leni OK Raseb KES -
Luoma Helena Pihkanis KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija Vakka-Ra 47.44 0.00.00 54.32
2 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän R 48.27 0.00.43 52.98
3 Reeni Eva Riihimäe 51.09 0.03.25 49.68
4 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Vi 54.22 0.06.38 46.26
5 Rantala Kate Karkki-R 56.33 0.08.49 44.02
6 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingi 57.36 0.09.52 42.77
7 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingi 1.00.59 0.13.15 39.97
8 Paatero Leena Espoon S 1.01.14 0.13.30 39.38
9 Särkkä Liisa Navi 1.06.49 0.19.05 35.70
10 Tiira Anja Lynx 1.07.13 0.19.29 35.10
11 Koskinen Marja-Terttu Valkeako 1.08.49 0.21.05 33.91
12 Havia Tuula Maarian 1.09.39 0.21.55 33.13
13 Tanska Eeva Espoon S 1.15.18 0.27.34 30.30
14 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jy 1.20.49 0.33.05 27.91
15 Kuutti Kirsti Pertteli 1.27.57 0.40.13 25.36
16 Kastemaa Tuuli Hirvensa 1.29.03 0.41.19 24.75

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Tuija Rauman T 1.04.46 0.00.00 40.45
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän E 1.10.53 0.06.07 36.04
3 Kirkkala Aino Suosmere 1.36.05 0.31.19 25.91
Norva Leena Karkki-R KES -
Lainema Maija MS Parma HYL -
Ruisaho Eila Epilän E KES -
Kolkkala Riitta Rasti-Lu HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Höstman Victoria IF Femma 51.46 0.00.00 76.13
2 Pajunen Jenna Navi 51.50 0.00.04 75.49
3 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 54.07 0.02.21 71.79
4 Mähönen Emmi Tamperee 54.20 0.02.34 70.98
5 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohja 55.01 0.03.15 69.59
6 Hakala Eeva-Liisa Kortesjä 57.36 0.05.50 65.98
7 Järveläinen Julia IF Femma 58.30 0.06.44 64.48
8 Forsell Susanna OK Raseb 59.27 0.07.41 62.98
9 Kanko Natalia Koovee 59.44 0.07.58 62.21
10 Grahn Elina Närpes O 1.01.59 0.10.13 59.50
11 Lampinen Kristiina Helsingi 1.02.26 0.10.40 58.62
12 Jakobsson Laura Rastikar 1.03.31 0.11.45 57.18
13 Valkonen Outi Kangasni 1.04.19 0.12.33 56.03
14 Hänti Sarianna MS Parma 1.06.15 0.14.29 53.97
15 Alppi Anna Rastikar 1.06.32 0.14.46 53.31
16 Helle Annukka Espoon A 1.08.21 0.16.35 51.48
17 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikar 1.08.22 0.16.36 51.06
18 Jurvakainen Vuokko Suunta J 1.11.37 0.19.51 48.35
19 Tani Leena Kouvolan 1.12.25 0.20.39 47.43
20 Vairinen Linda Kontiola 1.17.29 0.25.43 43.96
21 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Pe 1.17.54 0.26.08 43.37
22 Lahtinen Katja Helsingi 1.18.27 0.26.41 42.70

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Sara Lynx 50.03 0.00.00 73.01
2 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkanis 50.29 0.00.26 72.01
3 Kymäläinen Sanni Tamperee 52.47 0.02.44 68.51
4 Valkonen Oona Kangasni 53.34 0.03.31 67.16
5 Lammi Elina Helsingi 55.53 0.05.50 64.03
6 Haavisto Emmi Turun Su 56.19 0.06.16 63.21
7 Neuvonen Laura Turun Su 56.53 0.06.50 62.24
8 Savkina Ekaterina Northern 57.29 0.07.26 61.27
9 von Frenckell Johanna OK Raseb 57.42 0.07.39 60.71
10 Bergman Marjo Ounasvaa 57.57 0.07.54 60.12
11 Österman Lilja Turun Su 59.55 0.09.52 57.83
12 Maijala Milla Lapin Ve 1.00.02 0.09.59 57.40
13 Valkonen Viivi Kangasni 1.02.25 0.12.22 54.91
14 Uusitalo Amanda Koovee 1.03.08 0.13.05 53.99
15 Vuopio Aino Pellon P 1.04.46 0.14.43 52.33
16 Rantanen Emilia MS Parma 1.05.07 0.15.04 51.76
17 Kanko Ruut Koovee 1.06.18 0.16.15 50.55
18 Hietanen Pinja Kouvolan 1.07.16 0.17.13 49.54
19 Boxström Agneta IF Sibbo 1.07.51 0.17.48 48.84
20 Itkonen Siiri Lapin Ve 1.09.06 0.19.03 47.68
21 Väyrynen Aino Kymin Su 1.11.43 0.21.40 45.68
22 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon A 1.13.11 0.23.08 44.51
23 Toivanen Pinja Rasti-No 1.13.14 0.23.11 44.22
24 Sandelin Caroline Närpes O 1.13.51 0.23.48 43.59
25 Toivanen Minttu Rasti-No 1.14.08 0.24.05 43.17
26 Oikarinen Suvi Ounasvaa 1.22.30 0.32.27 38.56
27 Holmgren Caroline IF Sibbo 1.23.19 0.33.16 37.96
28 Kauppila Veera Ounasvaa 1.25.47 0.35.44 36.65
29 Borgman Mikaela IF Sibbo 1.39.59 0.49.56 31.25
Rauttola Tiia-Maria Delta HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Noora Hiisiras 30.12 0.00.00 64.99
2 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisiras 32.25 0.02.13 60.36
3 Rajamäki Netta Kangasal 33.04 0.02.52 58.99
4 Lahtinen Krista Helsingi 35.05 0.04.53 55.42
5 Puikkonen Janika Suunta J 35.14 0.05.02 55.01
6 Fingerroos Camilla Paimion 35.17 0.05.05 54.76
7 Matilainen Helena Helsingi 35.20 0.05.08 54.51
8 Taubert Iiris Koovee 36.02 0.05.50 53.28
9 Haataja Anna Ounasvaa 36.23 0.06.11 52.60
10 Jalava Enni Vakka-Ra 37.18 0.07.06 51.14
11 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa SK Pohja 37.32 0.07.20 50.66
12 Rehn Nelli Lynx 37.35 0.07.23 50.43
13 Anttila Tiina Suomusjä 38.03 0.07.51 49.65
14 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon S 38.46 0.08.34 48.57
15 Pöllänen Elsi Helsingi 38.52 0.08.40 48.29
16 Reponen Niina Paimion 39.07 0.08.55 47.83
17 Kuronen Anna Helsingi 40.26 0.10.14 46.12
18 Saarijärvi Salla Tamperee 40.36 0.10.24 45.78
19 Aho Petra Navi 40.59 0.10.47 45.20
20 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohja 41.01 0.10.49 45.01
21 Näsi Aurora SK Pohja 41.20 0.11.08 44.52
22 Kokkinen Jemina Jämsän R 41.41 0.11.29 44.00
23 Roininen Essi Helsingi 41.47 0.11.35 43.75
24 Kaitola Iina Rastiket 42.21 0.12.09 43.02
25 Prittinen Aino Hämeenli 43.16 0.13.04 41.96
26 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee 44.10 0.13.58 40.97
27 Hyttinen Inkeri Rasti E4 44.13 0.14.01 40.78
28 Heiskanen Iida Helsingi 45.03 0.14.51 39.89
29 Antikainen Inna Turun Su 45.50 0.15.38 39.08
30 Toivanen Hilla Rasti-No 45.53 0.15.41 38.90
31 Leinonen Miisa-Maria Kymin Su 45.54 0.15.42 38.75
32 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 46.02 0.15.50 38.51
33 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjä 46.06 0.15.54 38.32
34 Virtanen Anna Hämeenli 46.24 0.16.12 37.94
35 Rahkola Ella-Noora Ounasvaa 48.10 0.17.58 36.42
36 Jerkku Laura Turun Su 48.13 0.18.01 36.26
37 Oksanen Maiju Ikaalist 49.18 0.19.06 35.33
38 Haltia Riikka Rajamäen 49.22 0.19.10 35.16
39 Pohjonen Anri Ikaalist 49.35 0.19.23 34.89
40 Romu Sanni Someron 50.04 0.19.52 34.43
41 Martikainen Karoliina IF Sibbo 50.10 0.19.58 34.24
42 Nurmi Eveliina Rastiket 51.11 0.20.59 33.44
43 Aaltonen Katariina Helsingi 52.17 0.22.05 32.61
44 Ahonen Noora Koovee 52.42 0.22.30 32.24
45 Isolahti Anna-Kaisa SK Pohja 54.26 0.24.14 31.10
46 Laurikkala Nella Koovee 1.00.34 0.30.22 27.85
47 Högel Caroline IF Sibbo 1.06.52 0.36.40 25.13
48 Chubarova Julia Northern 1.07.03 0.36.51 24.97
49 Pienimäki Petra Rastiket 1.13.23 0.43.11 22.74

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lapila Eero MS Parma 22.08 0.00.00
2 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma 22.12 0.00.04
3 Heikkinen Valtteri Vehkalah 22.51 0.00.43
4 Rintala Niku Teuvan R 23.19 0.01.11
5 Ahola Erik Kangasal 24.11 0.02.03
6 Kemppi Mikko Kangasal 24.14 0.02.06
7 Sarkimo Esa Suomusjä 24.40 0.02.32
8 Kaitola Iiro Rastiket 25.31 0.03.23
9 Kettunen Teo IF Sibbo 25.58 0.03.50
10 Kaitola Lauri Rastiket 26.47 0.04.39
11 Otsamo Veeti Helsingi 27.31 0.05.23
12 Ojanaho Niilo Ounasvaa 29.03 0.06.55
13 Arén Conny Pargas I 29.19 0.07.11
14 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 29.23 0.07.15
15 Nokka Atte Rasti 88 29.29 0.07.21
16 Väyrynen Antti Kymin Su 30.06 0.07.58
17 Palmen Alvar Espoon S 31.57 0.09.49
18 Hyttinen Jaakko Rasti E4 32.07 0.09.59
19 Mustonen Teemu Helsingi 34.56 0.12.48
20 Oikkonen Santeri Ounasvaa 37.25 0.15.17
21 Mylläri Andreas Närpes O 48.24 0.26.16
22 Grahn Eskil Närpes O 54.18 0.32.10
23 Kurilov Konstantin Northern 1.08.33 0.46.25

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lampinen Juuso Helsingi 19.01 0.00.00
2 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 19.37 0.00.36
3 Kuokkanen Edvin Turun Su 20.08 0.01.07
4 Koivisto Daniel Kymin Su 20.14 0.01.13
5 Konttila Eemi Koovee 20.25 0.01.24
6 Rissanen Roni-Ville Sonkajär 20.30 0.01.29
7 Seppälä Pyry Rajamäen 21.39 0.02.38
8 Kinnala Ville Turun Su 21.45 0.02.44
9 Rehn Ville Lynx 22.49 0.03.48
10 Määttä Konsta Ounasvaa 23.27 0.04.26