FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Vappurastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Jörgen SV 46.07 0.00.00 87.49
2 Sychev Maxim Hiisi 50.15 0.04.08 79.81
3 Agafontsev Yuri SV 51.34 0.05.27 77.30
4 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 52.37 0.06.30 75.30
5 Efimov Roman Hiisi 52.58 0.06.51 74.35
6 Virta Jani SV 53.04 0.06.57 73.75
7 Glazunov Denis RaVa 54.11 0.08.04 71.78
8 Poutiainen Harri TuMe 54.30 0.08.23 70.92
9 Michiels Yannick SV 54.33 0.08.26 70.41
10 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 56.33 0.10.26 67.49
11 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 56.57 0.10.50 66.60
12 Hartvik Toni SV 58.33 0.12.26 64.36
13 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 59.38 0.13.31 62.79
14 Sundblom Sören SV 1.00.25 0.14.18 61.57
15 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 1.04.22 0.18.15 57.42
16 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.04.32 0.18.25 56.89
17 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1.04.46 0.18.39 56.32
18 Teivaanmäki Pekka KeuKi 1.05.44 0.19.37 55.12
19 Ovaska Vesa IPR 1.06.04 0.19.57 54.47
20 Sankari Matias IHR 1.09.54 0.23.47 51.14
21 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 1.12.25 0.26.18 49.03
22 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.20.02 0.33.55 44.06
23 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 1.28.44 0.42.37 39.47
24 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.29.01 0.42.54 39.07
Vartiamäki Teemu SV KES -
Parkkinen Anssi VaRa KES -
Liuko Janne SV EIL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 55.23 0.00.00 33.23
2 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.02.18 0.06.55 28.65
3 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 1.04.07 0.08.44 26.98
4 Kokko Timo MSParma 1.13.05 0.17.42 22.92
5 Kenttä Lauri OK77 1.15.08 0.19.45 21.56
6 Summanen Roope OK77 1.41.09 0.45.46 15.47

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kenttä Santeri OK77 23.24 0.00.00 39.06
2 Ijas Markku Raus 23.47 0.00.23 36.99
3 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 24.29 0.01.05 34.53
4 Lassila Marko RiSu 26.04 0.02.40 31.12
5 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 35.30 0.12.06 21.89
Ekholm Thomas Orient EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Markku HS 49.50 0.00.00 57.95
2 Kemppi Joni RR 53.47 0.03.57 53.02
3 Salonen Kari HS 56.05 0.06.15 50.20
4 Saarinen Sauli MU 1.01.48 0.11.58 44.97
5 Karhu Kimmo MU 1.03.59 0.14.09 42.87
6 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 1.05.30 0.15.40 41.33
7 Leskinen Jussi MSParma 1.08.35 0.18.45 38.95
8 Palsio Arto SV 1.10.25 0.20.35 37.42
9 Kervinen Sami JäPa 1.14.04 0.24.14 35.09
10 Roininen Reijo JäPa 1.20.05 0.30.15 32.00
11 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 1.34.50 0.45.00 26.64
12 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.38.32 0.48.42 25.28
13 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 1.42.00 0.52.10 24.06
Pokkinen Ville SV EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 47.55 0.00.00 67.38
2 Kerkola Mika SuSi 53.04 0.05.09 60.39
3 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 53.13 0.05.18 59.76
4 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 54.25 0.06.30 58.00
5 Tilli Juha Lynx 55.12 0.07.17 56.74
6 Anttila Jouni SuSi 56.07 0.08.12 55.38
7 Liljeström Kimmo HS 56.25 0.08.30 54.65
8 Toivanen Samuli Delta 56.37 0.08.42 54.03
9 Erkkilä Jukka EsSu 58.07 0.10.12 52.22
10 Talvitie Mikko KeU 58.50 0.10.55 51.17
11 Salonen Mika KS 1.01.42 0.13.47 48.40
12 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.01.53 0.13.58 47.87
13 Mustonen Ari HS 1.04.54 0.16.59 45.27
14 Rusanen Petri S-JKL 1.05.36 0.17.41 44.42
15 Sundström Sami HS 1.07.56 0.20.01 42.54
16 Väisänen Jari RR 1.09.27 0.21.32 41.26
17 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 1.09.45 0.21.50 40.73
18 Klinga Ville LS-37 1.10.51 0.22.56 39.76
19 Turkkila Kalle EsSu 1.11.54 0.23.59 38.84
20 Kaira Miikka KyS 1.16.26 0.28.31 36.22
21 Auvinen Antti Pihkan 1.19.25 0.31.30 34.56
Tervala Mika RaVa EIL -
Havento Jukka KaRa EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 36.46 0.00.00 68.15
2 Ojanen Tuomas HS 42.38 0.05.52 58.49
3 Matilainen Kari HS 42.44 0.05.58 58.07
4 Gynther Kimmo IHR 42.56 0.06.10 57.51
5 Ylönen Kari IHR 44.23 0.07.37 55.36
6 Pesola Sakari RasKe 47.09 0.10.23 51.85
7 Rauhamaa Kari KärKV 47.10 0.10.24 51.58
8 Kulmala Mika RR 47.14 0.10.28 51.25
9 Karttunen Markku Kermit 49.22 0.12.36 48.79
10 Mattila Riku KS 50.23 0.13.37 47.56
11 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 52.12 0.15.26 45.68
12 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 52.29 0.15.43 45.20
13 Pirtilä Timo KyS 52.35 0.15.49 44.88
14 Eronen Juha JäPa 53.13 0.16.27 44.12
15 Jaatinen Tapio EsSu 53.37 0.16.51 43.57
16 Elonen Markku LS-37 54.05 0.17.19 42.97
17 Tuomi Pertti AskU 54.19 0.17.33 42.56
18 Koskivirta Eero EKSu 55.29 0.18.43 41.44
19 Numminen Hannu EsAk 55.51 0.19.05 40.96
20 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 58.40 0.21.54 38.78
21 Antikainen Jarmo MU 1.00.24 0.23.38 37.47
22 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.01.18 0.24.32 36.72
23 Haajanen Ari JäPa 1.01.20 0.24.34 36.50
24 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.04.46 0.28.00 34.38
25 Rehn Pekka Lynx 1.05.09 0.28.23 33.99
26 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.06.13 0.29.27 33.26
27 Rantanen Timo KeU 1.13.35 0.36.49 29.77
28 Nummela Arto MU 1.14.28 0.37.42 29.25
29 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.20.10 0.43.24 27.02
30 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.20.17 0.43.31 26.83
31 Pietari Esko HyRa 2.15.11 1.38.25 15.84
Karjalainen Heikki Raus HYL -
Heikkilä Petri JäPa EIL -
Heikkilä Matti MU EIL -
Eriksson Kim Orient EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki RaVa 41.23 0.00.00 60.06
2 Kuusinen Mikko HS 41.55 0.00.32 58.85
3 Parnetti Roy HyRa 42.49 0.01.26 57.18
4 Väisänen Juha MU 44.48 0.03.25 54.23
5 Enroth Ari RR 45.09 0.03.46 53.40
6 Kittilä Pekka HlS 45.12 0.03.49 52.93
7 Pekkala Pekka KeU 45.13 0.03.50 52.50
8 Lampinen Raino HS 49.02 0.07.39 48.03
9 Salmenkylä Veli Matti HS 49.12 0.07.49 47.49
10 Jaskari Juhani HU-46 49.27 0.08.04 46.87
11 Heikkilä Kari KS 53.07 0.11.44 43.29
12 Maijala Kari EE 53.45 0.12.22 42.43
13 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 54.55 0.13.32 41.19
14 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 57.01 0.15.38 39.34
15 Sankari Jeremias IHR 1.00.37 0.19.14 36.70
16 Laitio Ari HyRa 1.01.03 0.19.40 36.13
17 Toivonen Jari EE 1.01.10 0.19.47 35.76
18 Mäkilä Reijo KanSu 1.16.18 0.34.55 28.42
19 Kapanen Esa-Pekka EsAk 1.20.21 0.38.58 26.76
20 Liukkonen Jari IHR 1.20.23 0.39.00 26.52
Laiho Hannu RaVa KES -
Viinikainen Mikko EsSu EIL -
Ruotsalainen Hannu EsSu EIL -
Huhtala Erkki MSParma EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Esa HS 37.35 0.00.00 58.96
2 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 37.50 0.00.15 58.34
3 Malinen Jouko HS 37.59 0.00.24 57.88
4 Salmi Veijo RR 39.56 0.02.21 54.83
5 Valkonen Timo RR 40.49 0.03.14 53.43
6 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 41.04 0.03.29 52.89
7 Hämäläinen Jorma RaVa 41.12 0.03.37 52.51
8 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 41.22 0.03.47 52.09
9 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 42.43 0.05.08 50.24
10 Liimatainen Heikki RiSu 43.17 0.05.42 49.38
11 Tikkanen Matti LamSä 43.27 0.05.52 48.98
12 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 43.38 0.06.03 48.58
13 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 44.11 0.06.36 47.78
14 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 44.14 0.06.39 47.52
15 Nurminen Jouko TP 44.40 0.07.05 46.87
16 Laukka John RaVa 44.45 0.07.10 46.58
17 Hautala Matti ONMKY 45.43 0.08.08 45.41
18 Jokinen Arto HlS 46.21 0.08.46 44.60
19 Pigg Seppo MU 46.23 0.08.48 44.38
20 Pellinen Jari AngA 46.30 0.08.55 44.08
21 Vainio Jarmo HlS 46.41 0.09.06 43.72
22 Herranen Timo Jyry 46.50 0.09.15 43.39
23 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 46.55 0.09.20 43.13
24 Nyberg Henry Orient 48.02 0.10.27 41.94
25 Antell Kai KeU 48.56 0.11.21 40.99
26 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 50.03 0.12.28 39.90
27 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 51.06 0.13.31 38.91
28 Naakka Tapio PiTa 51.35 0.14.00 38.38
29 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 51.44 0.14.09 38.10
30 Palttala Pekka TurSa 52.53 0.15.18 37.10
31 Glad Timo Jyry 58.15 0.20.40 33.54
32 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 58.36 0.21.01 33.19
33 Krook Seppo RR 1.00.02 0.22.27 32.25
34 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.00.23 0.22.48 31.92
35 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 1.01.59 0.24.24 30.95
36 Väre Timo HyRa 1.02.30 0.24.55 30.56
37 Raiko Markku HyRa 1.02.57 0.25.22 30.20
Hakola Martti RiSu HYL -
Parkkinen Kauko RR KES -
Leppälä Martti HlS EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savelainen Jouni HS 37.41 0.00.00 58.16
2 Tervo Vesa RR 39.16 0.01.35 55.63
3 Huttunen Kari KeU 40.32 0.02.51 53.71
4 Pääkkölä Kauko LapVe 40.36 0.02.55 53.44
5 Turku Vesa HS 43.29 0.05.48 49.73
6 Määttä Asko KS 43.42 0.06.01 49.32
7 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 44.13 0.06.32 48.57
8 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 44.14 0.06.33 48.39
9 Savonen Esko HlS 44.19 0.06.38 48.14
10 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 44.55 0.07.14 47.33
11 Ovaska Ari EE 44.59 0.07.18 47.10
12 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 45.40 0.07.59 46.23
13 Virtanen Juhani LHR 46.08 0.08.27 45.61
14 Sani Mikko HU-46 46.24 0.08.43 45.19
15 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 47.17 0.09.36 44.19
16 Salminen Esko SuSi 47.19 0.09.38 44.00
17 Kurvinen Veijo L-US 48.16 0.10.35 42.99
18 Huovila Timo KaRa 48.39 0.10.58 42.50
19 Kekki Mikko I KS 48.46 0.11.05 42.25
20 Helkkula Simo PiTa 49.09 0.11.28 41.77
21 Uusi-Simola Yrjö MU 49.16 0.11.35 41.52
22 Nippala Juhani Jyry 49.37 0.11.56 41.08
23 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 50.16 0.12.35 40.40
23 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 50.16 0.12.35 40.40
25 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 50.25 0.12.44 39.99
26 Koivula Jouko RasKa 50.28 0.12.47 39.81
27 Tanttu Unto KeU 50.42 0.13.01 39.48
28 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 51.18 0.13.37 38.88
29 Olli Reijo VaHa 51.39 0.13.58 38.47
30 Keränen Kauko UrjU 52.03 0.14.22 38.04
31 Heinonen Kari KuoSu 52.18 0.14.37 37.71
32 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 54.30 0.16.49 36.06
33 Lassila Heikki PiTa 55.15 0.17.34 35.44
34 Terävä Seppo XYZ 56.28 0.18.47 34.54
35 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 56.33 0.18.52 34.36
36 Moisander Jouni RaVi 58.48 0.21.07 32.92
37 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 59.29 0.21.48 32.42
38 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 59.33 0.21.52 32.26
39 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.03.14 0.25.33 30.27
40 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 1.03.24 0.25.43 30.07
41 Sjöholm Anders SV 1.03.33 0.25.52 29.89
42 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.08.28 0.30.47 27.64
43 Sjöberg Rolf HiKi 1.10.19 0.32.38 26.80
44 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.17.41 0.40.00 24.17
Railimo Matti SOC EIL -
Ylikoski Erkki KanSu EIL -
Hovi Kari Lynx KES -
Kuikko Seppo VeVe KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 38.52 0.00.00 51.21
2 Valtee Pertti HS 39.45 0.00.53 49.90
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 40.32 0.01.40 48.77
4 Wessman Risto Delta 40.33 0.01.41 48.58
5 Korpinen Seppo RR 40.56 0.02.04 47.96
6 Valtee Juhani Eräp 43.12 0.04.20 45.29
7 Heinonen Heikki LHR 43.44 0.04.52 44.58
8 Rapakko Timo SuSi 43.45 0.04.53 44.41
9 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 44.04 0.05.12 43.94
10 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 44.29 0.05.37 43.37
11 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 44.44 0.05.52 42.98
12 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 45.11 0.06.19 42.40
13 Isoherranen Seppo HS 45.15 0.06.23 42.19
14 Pajala Tauno EsSu 45.23 0.06.31 41.91
15 Kallio Kari SuSi 45.36 0.06.44 41.57
16 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 46.46 0.07.54 40.38
17 Halkosaari Severi HimU 46.47 0.07.55 40.22
18 Aunula Jukka Jyry 48.03 0.09.11 39.02
19 Jarva Risto OrPo 48.09 0.09.17 38.80
20 Penttinen Juha Mesik 48.21 0.09.29 38.50
20 Virtanen Markku EsAk 48.21 0.09.29 38.50
22 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 48.52 0.10.00 37.82
23 Tikkanen Jouko RaVa 48.59 0.10.07 37.59
24 Kervinen Unto JäPa 50.07 0.11.15 36.60
25 Laine Juhani Delta 51.28 0.12.36 35.51
26 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 51.58 0.13.06 35.04
27 Lousio Alpo HS 52.13 0.13.21 34.74
28 Sane Kari HS 52.27 0.13.35 34.46
29 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 52.47 0.13.55 34.11
30 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 54.01 0.15.09 33.20
31 Laine Eero Delta 54.02 0.15.10 33.07
32 Tiura Tapio HS 54.06 0.15.14 32.90
33 Eklund Rolf HS 54.14 0.15.22 32.70
34 Koivula Keijo HyRa 54.17 0.15.25 32.54
35 Kuosa Harri LoJa 55.05 0.16.13 31.95
36 Jaakola Oiva RiSu 57.37 0.18.45 30.42
37 Kinnari Seppo Pihkan 57.50 0.18.58 30.19
38 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 58.13 0.19.21 29.88
39 Rajamäki Jussi HS 58.21 0.19.29 29.69
40 Ekholm Hans AOK 59.13 0.20.21 29.14
41 Teppo Jaakko KoS 1.00.08 0.21.16 28.59
42 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.00.59 0.22.07 28.08
43 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.02.16 0.23.24 27.39
44 Henriksson Jouko HlS 1.04.02 0.25.10 26.53
45 Ihalainen Pauli SuVe 1.06.35 0.27.43 25.41
Hongisto Heimo LoJa EIL -
Liitiäinen Reijo AOK EIL -
Sillanpää Pekka HauSi EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 61
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 28.05 0.00.00 51.38
2 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 31.35 0.03.30 45.57
3 Setälä Toivo JäPa 32.26 0.04.21 44.25
4 Hakio Risto HS 32.47 0.04.42 43.66
5 Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan 33.37 0.05.32 42.46
6 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 33.39 0.05.34 42.31
7 Rönn Ralf AOK 33.41 0.05.36 42.15
8 Mikkola Ilkka EsSu 33.45 0.05.40 41.95
9 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 33.58 0.05.53 41.57
10 Österberg Reino LeSi 34.13 0.06.08 41.16
11 Pohjola Eino Mesik 34.21 0.06.16 40.88
12 Ronkainen Väinö KEV 34.27 0.06.22 40.65
13 Kanerva Unto Jyry 34.28 0.06.23 40.52
14 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 34.30 0.06.25 40.37
15 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 34.52 0.06.47 39.83
16 Karppinen Pentti HU-46 35.26 0.07.21 39.09
17 Lappalainen Matti EsAk 35.37 0.07.32 38.78
18 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 35.54 0.07.49 38.36
19 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 37.08 0.09.03 36.99
20 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 37.44 0.09.39 36.30
21 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 38.00 0.09.55 35.94
22 Karjalainen Jouko HS 38.15 0.10.10 35.60
23 Virtanen Ilari HlS 39.28 0.11.23 34.41
24 Sukki Martti LHR 39.57 0.11.52 33.89
25 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 40.00 0.11.55 33.76
26 Lainema Matti MSParma 40.51 0.12.46 32.96
27 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 41.15 0.13.10 32.55
28 Kvick Aimo IHR 41.24 0.13.19 32.33
29 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 41.52 0.13.47 31.88
30 Einonen Esa IHR 42.20 0.14.15 31.44
31 Lassila Erkki HlS 42.40 0.14.35 31.10
32 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 43.00 0.14.55 30.77
33 Kuusanka Matti Jyry 43.20 0.15.15 30.45
34 Saario Pentti LoJa 43.52 0.15.47 29.99
35 Heikinheimo Matti HS 45.01 0.16.56 29.14
36 Karnaattu Mauri KS 45.22 0.17.17 28.83
37 Juntunen Olli HS 45.59 0.17.54 28.35
38 Kemppainen Eero HS 46.54 0.18.49 27.72
39 Karila Veijo Pihkan 47.42 0.19.37 27.17
40 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 48.17 0.20.12 26.76
41 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 48.18 0.20.13 26.67
42 Erkkilä Erkki JäPa 48.22 0.20.17 26.56
43 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 49.04 0.20.59 26.10
44 Tupitsa Ilmari Jyry 49.13 0.21.08 25.94
45 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 49.28 0.21.23 25.73
46 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 49.49 0.21.44 25.47
47 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 51.43 0.23.38 24.46
48 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 52.18 0.24.13 24.12
49 Koski Matti J NOK 52.52 0.24.47 23.79
50 Lindeman Osmo HS 52.58 0.24.53 23.67
51 Haarlaa Rihko HS 53.24 0.25.19 23.40
52 Grundström Oiva Jyry 54.07 0.26.02 23.02
53 Backman Tauno RaVa 54.49 0.26.44 22.66
54 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 57.14 0.29.09 21.63
Salo Pentti LHR EIL -
Hjelm Kalevi EKSu KES -
Karppinen Pentti RaVa HYL -
Väyrynen Heikki EsSu HYL -
Grönroos Osmo LeSi EIL -
Ollikainen Eero HS EIL -
Punkero Toivo HyRa EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ranta Esko LS-37 30.17 0.00.00 40.71
2 Salminen Pertti HlS 30.50 0.00.33 39.61
3 Jokinen Eino HyRa 31.25 0.01.08 38.51
4 Matikainen Martti KeKaRa 31.55 0.01.38 37.54
5 Ruokonen Keijo HS 34.10 0.03.53 34.73
6 Aho Mauri HPV 38.19 0.08.02 30.67
7 Brax Asko TP 39.39 0.09.22 29.34
8 Ijas Johannes KeU 40.10 0.09.53 28.68
9 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 41.18 0.11.01 27.61
10 Kangasmaa Asko KeU 41.54 0.11.37 26.94
11 Syrjänen Jukka KyS 46.53 0.16.36 23.83
12 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 49.23 0.19.06 22.39
13 Pulli Erkki RaKaS 52.32 0.22.15 20.83
14 Kasi Servo KeU 56.59 0.26.42 19.00
15 Saarentalo Matti EsSu 1.03.01 0.32.44 17.00
16 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu 1.06.40 0.36.23 15.89
Koskinen Olavi HlT KES -
Tarvainen Kalevi HS EIL -
Laakso Mikko MU EIL -
Kärki Viljo EsSu EIL -
Heikkilä Mikko MaMa EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 30.48 0.00.00 35.07
2 Liski Eero LHR 35.39 0.04.51 29.65
3 Mansikkamäki Lauri KauWi 36.30 0.05.42 28.33
4 Pystynen Paavo RaKaS 37.29 0.06.41 26.97
5 Villgren Väinö UlvUra 42.15 0.11.27 23.38
6 Koivisto Johan TapTa 50.41 0.19.53 19.03
7 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 55.11 0.24.23 17.06
8 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 1.27.14 0.56.26 10.53

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virnala Jussi JalJa 1.08.37 0.00.00
2 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 1.15.03 0.06.26

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parkkinen Ville Pohjant 36.48 0.00.00 52.84
2 Koskinen Miika RR 40.26 0.03.38 47.06
3 Roininen Lauri HS 44.31 0.07.43 41.81
4 Sippo Markus Kalske 53.06 0.16.18 34.27
5 Ekholm Henri KärKV 59.04 0.22.16 30.10
6 Kerkola Riku SuSi 59.44 0.22.56 29.07
7 Lerssi Henri KPV 1.08.52 0.32.04 24.61
8 Pietari Marko HyRa 1.10.55 0.34.07 23.31
Tupitsa Juuso HS EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 40.00 0.00.00 46.04
2 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 43.27 0.03.27 41.93
3 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 44.03 0.04.03 40.91
4 Rauhala Juha EsSu 44.08 0.04.08 40.39
5 Malmi Joona HS 47.21 0.07.21 37.23
6 Kerkola Nico SuSi 47.40 0.07.40 36.57
7 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 52.37 0.12.37 32.75
8 Niemi Kasperi HS 55.01 0.15.01 30.96
9 Rantala Joonas RiSu 55.08 0.15.08 30.54
10 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 55.14 0.15.14 30.13
11 Niskanen Tuomo MU 56.13 0.16.13 29.25
12 Virtanen Juho HlS 56.19 0.16.19 28.85
13 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.00.19 0.20.19 26.61
14 Koskenmäki Erno PorvU 1.02.13 0.22.13 25.48
Sippo Mikael Kalske HYL -
Sundström Teemu HS EIL -
Struckmann Magnus TP EIL -
Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hakuli Tommi KeU 27.04 0.00.00
2 Toivanen Elmeri Delta 27.48 0.00.44
3 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 29.10 0.02.06
4 Lampinen Aaro MU 30.10 0.03.06
5 Mustonen Teemu HS 30.25 0.03.21
6 Tiljander Ville HyRa 34.50 0.07.46
7 Laajaniemi Lauri RR 40.13 0.13.09
8 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 44.28 0.17.24
9 Vähätalo Verner RR 46.27 0.19.23
Lakanen Juho PerhKi EIL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 19.39 0.00.00
2 Niemi Topias HS 21.35 0.01.56
3 Rehn Ville Lynx 22.54 0.03.15
4 Seppälä Pyry RR 23.07 0.03.28
5 Laukkanen Vili KS 26.14 0.06.35
6 Rantala Justus RiSu 29.55 0.10.16
7 Saarinen Akseli RR 34.59 0.15.20
8 Munck Sakari EsSu 48.07 0.28.28
9 Mehtälä Jesper HS 48.30 0.28.51
10 Rantamäki Atte Raseborg 51.01 0.31.22
Ekholm Tobias Orient EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivanen Eemeli Delta 17.04 0.00.00
2 Malmberg Henri HS 17.06 0.00.02
3 Koskinen Joni RR 17.48 0.00.44
4 Hiiro Artturi RR 18.09 0.01.05
5 Haltia Ilari RR 18.45 0.01.41
6 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 18.56 0.01.52
7 Salonen Aapo HS 19.28 0.02.24
8 Söderholm Tobias Raseborg 20.06 0.03.02
9 Mattila Pyry KS 20.16 0.03.12
10 Anttila Teemu SuSi 21.09 0.04.05
11 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 21.16 0.04.12
12 Seppälä Santeri TVV 21.33 0.04.29
13 Viskari Juuso Delta 21.46 0.04.42
14 Lamberg Benjamin KeU 22.01 0.04.57
15 Vaenerberg Niko MU 23.18 0.06.14
16 Raitola Sami Lynx 23.47 0.06.43
17 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 26.18 0.09.14
18 Hursti Toivo EsSu 27.28 0.10.24
19 Puusaari Aleksi TVV 29.09 0.12.05
20 Glad Olli Jyry 29.56 0.12.52
21 Salmenkylä Johannes HS 32.07 0.15.03
22 Ikola Atte KeU 38.58 0.21.54
23 Erkkilä Eelis EsSu 52.00 0.34.56
24 Turkkila Eero EsSu 1.08.53 0.51.49
Lakanen Eetu PerhKi EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rauhamaa Topias KärKV 12.25 0.00.00
2 Koskenmäki Ilari PorvU 14.09 0.01.44
3 Mäkinen Matti KeU 14.26 0.02.01
4 Martikainen Eetu SV 15.40 0.03.15
5 Reijonen Oskari PorvU 17.11 0.04.46
6 Rosenblad Kristian MU 17.34 0.05.09
7 Hursti Otso EsSu 19.14 0.06.49
8 Hirvonen Tommi KeU 22.06 0.09.41
9 Berg Joona AskU 36.04 0.23.39
10 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 37.35 0.25.10
Myllymäki Karri TVV KES -
Taipale Aapo VetU EIL -
Stenbäck Juhani AskU EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 10.26 0.00.00
2 Toivanen Rasmus Delta 11.10 0.00.44
3 Kemppi Topias RR 11.42 0.01.16
4 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 11.51 0.01.25
5 Lehtonen Taneli TVV 12.35 0.02.09
6 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 13.31 0.03.05
7 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 13.34 0.03.08
8 Sippo Matias Kalske 13.47 0.03.21
9 Paavola Eetu KeU 14.07 0.03.41
10 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 14.24 0.03.58
11 Liljeström Tommi HS 14.31 0.04.05
12 Kalvas Tuomo KeU 14.44 0.04.18
13 Roininen Aapo HS 14.51 0.04.25
14 Roininen Henri JäPa 15.22 0.04.56
15 Vähätalo Viktor RR 16.15 0.05.49
16 Seppälä Sakari TVV 16.36 0.06.10
17 Laakso Ilari RR 16.37 0.06.11
18 Pelkonen Elias MU 16.48 0.06.22
19 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 17.05 0.06.39
20 Hursti Juho EsSu 17.20 0.06.54
21 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 18.56 0.08.30
22 Kenttä Nooa OK77 19.09 0.08.43
23 Pelkonen Oula MU 19.32 0.09.06
24 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 20.32 0.10.06
25 Erkkilä Lassi EsSu 21.08 0.10.42
26 Koho Miika RR 32.10 0.21.44
27 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 39.44 0.29.18
28 Hiiro Krister RR 49.22 0.38.56
Syrjälä Elmeri LHR EIL -
Stenbäck Markus AskU EIL -
Hiiro Aleksanteri RR EIL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Efimova Natalia Hiisi 50.20 0.00.00 74.20
2 Elizarova Olga Hiisi 56.51 0.06.31 65.17
3 Liikanen Marjo RR 58.45 0.08.25 62.56
4 Mihalko Irina RaVa 59.33 0.09.13 61.23
5 Mäkinen Elisa MU 1.00.16 0.09.56 60.01
6 Suomalainen Sari LeSi 1.00.42 0.10.22 59.10
7 Murtola Elisa VeVe 1.03.35 0.13.15 55.95
8 Kärki Kukka-Maaria ORa 1.06.19 0.15.59 53.20
9 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 1.07.25 0.17.05 51.90
10 Hartonen Anne RR 1.10.14 0.19.54 49.40
11 Autio Tanja KaRa 1.14.06 0.23.46 46.42
12 Lahtinen Sonja HS 1.19.02 0.28.42 43.15
13 Saarinen Suvi KeuKi 1.19.58 0.29.38 42.28
14 Kaipiainen Hanna KyS 1.22.17 0.31.57 40.73
15 Karhunen Anni HS 1.22.34 0.32.14 40.23
16 Castrén Jenni Jyry 1.22.42 0.32.22 39.81
17 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari EsSu 1.23.43 0.33.23 38.97
18 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.34.32 0.44.12 34.20
19 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.35.10 0.44.50 33.67
Nieminen Outi RR EIL -
Rantanen Marja AR EIL -
Lahtimies Malena LeSi KES -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erämaja Henna HlT 45.17 0.00.00 33.16
2 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 46.02 0.00.45 30.99
3 Parkkinen Tiia VaRa 48.14 0.02.57 28.02
4 Hemmilä Annika KyS 53.45 0.08.28 23.75

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 18.59 0.00.00 33.00
2 Auvinen Tuija Delta 22.38 0.03.39 27.09
3 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 22.58 0.03.59 26.11
4 Mäkelä Mira Lynx 24.15 0.05.16 24.17
5 Ahola-Virtanen Tanja HlS 33.29 0.14.30 17.11
6 Myllys Liisa HS 33.49 0.14.50 16.54
7 Salmi Sari RR 38.23 0.19.24 14.22
8 Klinga Jaana LS-37 45.32 0.26.33 11.69

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Päivi RR 45.25 0.00.00 67.05
2 Laukkanen Marja KS 50.23 0.04.58 59.61
3 Rantamäki Pernilla Raseborg 53.35 0.08.10 55.28
4 Hakala-Kähäri Johanna PePo 57.39 0.12.14 50.66
5 Kemppi Johanna RR 59.09 0.13.44 48.67
6 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 1.01.09 0.15.44 46.40
7 Rauhamäki Anne Raus 1.01.33 0.16.08 45.43
8 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 1.03.08 0.17.43 43.63
9 Nuottajärvi Sanna SV 1.03.44 0.18.19 42.57
10 Hämäläinen Mari Pihkan 1.06.17 0.20.52 40.30
11 Keränen Sirpa S-JKL 1.08.03 0.22.38 38.65
12 Luurila Mervi HlT 1.17.10 0.31.45 33.54

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Roininen Anu JäPa 46.27 0.00.00 63.19
2 Francke Astra EsSu 47.42 0.01.15 60.77
3 Tilli Virpi Lynx 53.37 0.07.10 53.38
4 Erola Petra HS 56.05 0.09.38 50.38
5 Hagman Terése AOK 57.53 0.11.26 48.18
6 Sippo Leena Kalske 58.38 0.12.11 46.93
7 Tupitsa Nina HS 1.00.21 0.13.54 44.99
8 Nousiainen Sari EsSu 1.00.37 0.14.10 44.19
9 Anttila Mervi RR 1.00.43 0.14.16 43.51
10 Oja Iina Pihkan 1.09.13 0.22.46 37.64
11 Sahlström Teija EsAk 1.24.10 0.37.43 30.52
12 Hanhijärvi Leena EsAk 1.25.06 0.38.39 29.75
Koistinen Marjo EsSu KES -
Paronen Anniina HlS EIL -
Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Varpula Marjut EsSu 44.38 0.00.00 62.76
2 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 44.49 0.00.11 62.08
3 Illaru Sinikka Delta 46.05 0.01.27 59.96
4 Myllys Leena HS 46.32 0.01.54 58.97
5 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 47.23 0.02.45 57.51
6 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 49.37 0.04.59 54.54
7 Matilainen Mirja HS 49.47 0.05.09 53.97
8 Rihko-Struckmann Liisa GER 51.20 0.06.42 51.97
9 Martikainen Lea SV 52.46 0.08.08 50.19
10 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 53.05 0.08.27 49.53
11 Mellin Ulla SuSi 53.26 0.08.48 48.85
12 Touru Marianne HS 53.32 0.08.54 48.40
13 Sorsa Anne Pihkan 59.21 0.14.43 43.34
14 Salmi Kirsti RR 59.27 0.14.49 42.94
15 Järvinen Tuija HlT 1.00.10 0.15.32 42.12
16 Simola Anni Lynx 1.02.24 0.17.46 40.30
17 Jaskari Paula HU-46 1.02.53 0.18.15 39.69
18 Paalanen Anne RR 1.04.35 0.19.57 38.35
19 Sairio Taina HiKi 1.09.19 0.24.41 35.45
20 Launis Teija Raus 1.16.25 0.31.47 31.91
21 Elonen Jaana LS-37 1.19.08 0.34.30 30.57
22 Ritakorpi Tiina KanSu 1.28.08 0.43.30 27.23
23 Salmenkylä Sinikka HS 1.41.25 0.56.47 23.48

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juga Liisa KeU 44.29 0.00.00 54.92
2 Sani Tuula HU-46 45.44 0.01.15 52.75
3 Maijala Sari EE 47.29 0.03.00 50.16
4 Töyrylä Marja KyS 48.35 0.04.06 48.40
5 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 50.13 0.05.44 46.22
6 Jokinen Irma TurSa 54.19 0.09.50 42.17
7 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.02.09 0.17.40 36.36
8 Paronen Hanna IHR 1.02.14 0.17.45 35.82
9 Tikkanen Leena LamSä 1.03.40 0.19.11 34.54
10 Markki Outi EsSu 1.06.36 0.22.07 32.56
11 Toivonen Merja EE 1.06.56 0.22.27 31.94
12 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 1.07.20 0.22.51 31.29
Nyman Marianne Pihkan KES -
Borgenström Lotta HyRa EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 42.12 0.00.00 58.73
2 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 44.42 0.02.30 54.89
3 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 45.17 0.03.05 53.64
4 Kekki Päivi KS 45.43 0.03.31 52.59
5 Vapalahti Inkeri Delta 46.44 0.04.32 50.92
6 Valonen Eila KaRa 47.42 0.05.30 49.36
7 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 48.57 0.06.45 47.60
8 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 50.47 0.08.35 45.39
9 Honkanen Päivi HyRa 51.34 0.09.22 44.22
10 Väisänen Ritva KyS 51.59 0.09.47 43.39
11 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 52.55 0.10.43 42.16
12 Karlström Siv OK77 53.40 0.11.28 41.10
13 Olli Tuija TarpSu 1.03.08 0.20.56 34.55
14 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.04.04 0.21.52 33.66
15 Rantalainen Tuija NaTe 1.15.35 0.33.23 28.20
Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx KES -
Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurvinen Ulla L-US 36.14 0.00.00 55.45
2 Suomalainen Marja L-US 40.48 0.04.34 48.89
3 Savonen Leena HlS 42.10 0.05.56 46.97
4 Mononen Ritva HlS 42.26 0.06.12 46.34
5 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 42.44 0.06.30 45.68
6 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 43.41 0.07.27 44.35
7 Honkavaara Paula Delta 44.31 0.08.17 43.20
8 Savelainen Marketta HS 44.32 0.08.18 42.86
9 Strang Heidi HyRa 46.50 0.10.36 40.45
10 Laine Irmeli Delta 47.21 0.11.07 39.71
11 Turku Kaija HS 47.22 0.11.08 39.39
12 Koivula Sirpa RasKa 48.51 0.12.37 37.90
13 Rantalainen Arja NaTe 49.20 0.13.06 37.24
14 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 49.56 0.13.42 36.50
15 Bergström Anneli EsSu 51.25 0.15.11 35.17
16 Nurminen Eija TP 56.38 0.20.24 31.68
17 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 56.47 0.20.33 31.34
18 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 57.08 0.20.54 30.90
19 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 1.01.20 0.25.06 28.55
20 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.05.40 0.29.26 26.45
21 Hautala Tuula ONMKY 1.14.16 0.38.02 23.19
Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reeni Eva RiSu 35.31 0.00.00 48.63
2 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 36.03 0.00.32 47.35
3 Salmela Juulia RiSu 37.11 0.01.40 45.38
4 Tanska Eeva EsSu 40.08 0.04.37 41.54
5 Talvitie Ulla KeU 42.34 0.07.03 38.70
6 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 44.52 0.09.21 36.27
7 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 45.20 0.09.49 35.46
8 Ahonen Ulla HlS 45.52 0.10.21 34.61
9 Torp Tytti HS 50.14 0.14.43 31.21
10 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 52.13 0.16.42 29.64
11 Väisänen Aune RR 52.47 0.17.16 28.94
12 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 58.50 0.23.19 25.63
13 Mehtälä Marjatta Delta 1.03.36 0.28.05 23.40
Isoherranen Kaarina HS HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 36.38 0.00.00 43.92
2 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 38.37 0.01.59 40.97
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 40.06 0.03.28 38.79
4 Brax Leena TP 42.19 0.05.41 36.12
5 Virtanen Raija HlS 42.43 0.06.05 35.16
6 Lindeman Gunnel HS 44.13 0.07.35 33.36
7 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 44.58 0.08.20 32.20
8 Määttänen Seija SuSi 49.35 0.12.57 28.67
9 Ollikainen Helvi HS 49.58 0.13.20 27.91
10 Raatikka Marja HS 59.14 0.22.36 23.09

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 37.21 0.00.00 44.80
2 Lahti Kaija LeSi 39.49 0.02.28 39.92
3 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 48.49 0.11.28 30.85
4 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 55.07 0.17.46 25.80

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 50.54 0.00.00 49.42
2 Helle Annukka EsAk 1.04.32 0.13.38 36.05
3 Kärkkäinen Karoliina MU 1.27.17 0.36.23 24.49
Teini Emilia RaLu EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 38.30 0.00.00
2 Sinisalo Laura MU 40.28 0.01.58
Heikkilä Venla MU EIL -
Rantakylä Hanna-Maija HlS EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Krista HS 27.28 0.00.00 57.04
2 Haltia Riikka RR 28.05 0.00.37 55.23
3 Roininen Essi HS 30.33 0.03.05 50.26
4 Matilainen Helena HS 31.58 0.04.30 47.54
5 Anttila Tiina SuSi 32.37 0.05.09 46.12
6 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 32.52 0.05.24 45.29
7 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 33.22 0.05.54 44.14
8 Peltola Saana KPV 34.34 0.07.06 42.15
9 Antikainen Hilla MU 36.18 0.08.50 39.71
10 Romu Sanni SomEsa 37.10 0.09.42 38.36
11 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 39.13 0.11.45 35.96
12 Koivunen Nea MU 40.38 0.13.10 34.32
13 Aaltonen Katariina HS 43.24 0.15.56 31.77
14 Martikainen Karoliina SV 44.36 0.17.08 30.56
15 Väisänen Joela RR 1.06.52 0.39.24 20.15
16 Salmenkylä Tellu HS 1.41.32 1.14.04 13.12
Rehn Nelli Lynx EIL -
Raasakka Maija EsSu EIL -
Hankonen Helena MU EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nummela Liinu MU 21.19 0.00.00
2 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 22.16 0.00.57
3 Mäkinen Riikka MU 25.56 0.04.37
4 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 28.21 0.07.02
5 Sippo Emma Kalske 28.30 0.07.11
6 Keinänen Aino Lynx 29.22 0.08.03
7 Kurki Heidi AskU 1.12.37 0.51.18
Raasakka Tiina EsSu EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 22.58 0.00.00
2 Lampinen Aino MU 23.50 0.00.52
3 Mäkinen Maija KeU 24.08 0.01.10
4 Matilainen Annika HS 24.22 0.01.24
5 Himilä Julia Delta 25.14 0.02.16
6 Koskinen Pinja RR 25.38 0.02.40
7 Pelkonen Roosa MU 25.58 0.03.00
8 Mustonen Heidi HS 26.28 0.03.30
9 Roine Veera Delta 26.57 0.03.59
10 Heijari Iida VeVe 28.11 0.05.13
11 Kivilaakso Emma Lynx 29.11 0.06.13
12 Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi 33.56 0.10.58
13 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 34.07 0.11.09
14 Tikkanen Venla EsSu 36.20 0.13.22
15 Haukilahti Iida VetU 37.59 0.15.01
Tilli Henriikka Lynx EIL -
Hankonen Elisa MU EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saalo Siiri MU 13.51 0.00.00
2 Turakainen Venla HS 16.40 0.02.49
3 Mattila Elisa KS 17.50 0.03.59
4 Saalo Saara MU 19.14 0.05.23
5 Hakuli Hanna KeU 19.54 0.06.03
6 Kopra Anna HlS 22.53 0.09.02
7 Virtanen Heta HlS 23.33 0.09.42
8 Antikainen Fanni MU 23.45 0.09.54
9 Yliluikki Hilda SuSi 24.10 0.10.19
10 Munck Nana EsSu 24.49 0.10.58
11 Miettinen Sanni Delta 24.52 0.11.01
12 Keinänen Elina Lynx 28.49 0.14.58

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Henna TVV 13.49 0.00.00
2 Suntioinen Elli Delta 18.10 0.04.21
3 Malinen Hanna TVV 18.27 0.04.38
4 Gustafsson Sara Delta 19.34 0.05.45
5 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 19.45 0.05.56
6 Ridell Sonja AskU 19.49 0.06.00
7 Kärkkäinen Milla MU 21.15 0.07.26
8 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 21.37 0.07.48
9 Calderara Pia Lynx 22.20 0.08.31
10 Saranen Saara RR 23.35 0.09.46
11 Vähätalo Sonja RR 23.40 0.09.51
12 Pirinen Inkalilja KeU 23.47 0.09.58
13 Sivén Jade AskU 30.40 0.16.51
Salomäki Eerika KeU EIL -
Honkasalo Magdalena AskU HYL -
Hernesaho Nina KS EIL -
Ekholm Amanda Orient EIL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salonen Elli HS 12.07 0.00.00
2 Seppälä Kaisla RR 12.49 0.00.42
3 Mustonen Oona HS 13.08 0.01.01
4 Munck Saana EsSu 13.26 0.01.19
5 Calderara Anna Lynx 13.47 0.01.40
6 Sivén Jasna AskU 13.52 0.01.45
7 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 14.28 0.02.21
8 Latvala Matilda TVV 14.31 0.02.24
9 Holopainen Anna KS 15.02 0.02.55
10 Turakainen Veera HS 15.31 0.03.24
11 Heijari Eevi VeVe 15.36 0.03.29
12 Rantamäki Ida Raseborg 15.37 0.03.30
13 Simola Aino IitPy 15.40 0.03.33
14 Martikainen Kristiina SV 15.52 0.03.45
15 Karhu Terhi KeU 15.55 0.03.48
16 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkan 15.57 0.03.50
17 Hämäläinen Reetta AskU 16.39 0.04.32
18 Sundström Tinka HS 17.10 0.05.03
18 Virtanen Reeta HlS 17.10 0.05.03
20 Honkanen Anni AskU 17.11 0.05.04
20 Sundström Juulia HS 17.11 0.05.04
22 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 17.14 0.05.07
23 Viskari Siiri Delta 17.50 0.05.43
24 Lukkari Aino RR 18.14 0.06.07
25 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 18.52 0.06.45
26 Kemppi Silva RR 19.01 0.06.54
27 Autio Emilia Delta 19.04 0.06.57
28 Lindroth Siiri Delta 20.20 0.08.13
29 Sivén Miisa AskU 20.32 0.08.25
30 Karhu Eveliina KeU 22.14 0.10.07
31 Keinänen Hanna Lynx 23.30 0.11.23
32 Lukkari Outi RR 29.05 0.16.58
Väisänen Viona RR EIL -
Tiljander Venla HyRa EIL -
Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL EIL -

Sarja N-AVOIN
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ridell Minna AskU 1.04.48 0.00.00