FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
PRISMA-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Jörgen SV 36.59 0.00.00 93.63
2 Fagerudd Kim PR 39.11 0.02.12 88.10
3 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 39.38 0.02.39 86.83
4 Sund Otto Femman 39.48 0.02.49 86.20
5 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 39.59 0.03.00 85.54
6 Pajunen Jere KR 40.40 0.03.41 83.85
7 Heinaro Einari HS 40.50 0.03.51 83.24
8 Heinonen Mikko KR 41.20 0.04.21 81.98
9 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 41.32 0.04.33 81.33
10 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 41.35 0.04.36 80.98
11 Parjanne Antti Lynx 41.41 0.04.42 80.53
12 Liuha Jarkko VeVe 41.52 0.04.53 79.92
13 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 42.00 0.05.01 79.42
14 Heikka Janne Delta 42.07 0.05.08 78.95
14 Penttinen Topi Orient 42.07 0.05.08 78.95
16 Metsälä Juuso KR 42.13 0.05.14 78.26
17 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 42.15 0.05.16 77.94
18 Nieminen Janne PR 42.35 0.05.36 77.09
19 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 42.45 0.05.46 76.54
20 Summanen Aapo VaajTe 42.57 0.05.58 75.93
21 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 43.03 0.06.04 75.51
22 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 43.19 0.06.20 74.80
23 Skogtjärn Pål SWE 43.43 0.06.44 73.87
24 Arvola Miika Koovee 44.01 0.07.02 73.13
25 Suonpää Lasse MSParma 44.18 0.07.19 72.42
26 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 44.20 0.07.21 72.13
27 Mansner Victor SV 44.25 0.07.26 71.76
28 Ahonen Jere KangSK 44.30 0.07.31 71.38
29 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 44.32 0.07.33 71.09
30 Fröberg Robin PIF 45.09 0.08.10 69.89
31 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 45.20 0.08.21 69.37
31 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 45.20 0.08.21 69.37
33 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 45.26 0.08.27 68.75
34 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 46.01 0.09.02 67.65
35 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 46.02 0.09.03 67.39
36 Simosas Otto Orient 46.06 0.09.07 67.07
37 Teittinen Panu KangSK 46.11 0.09.12 66.72
38 Valtonen Luukas HS 46.47 0.09.48 65.63
39 Nurminen Ilkka HS 47.05 0.10.06 64.99
40 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 47.56 0.10.57 63.62
41 Repo Ville VeVe 48.17 0.11.18 62.94
42 Hartvik Toni SV 50.14 0.13.15 60.28
43 Tahvonen Matti PR 54.02 0.17.03 55.85
44 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 57.33 0.20.34 52.25
45 Vainio Antti MSParma 1.01.36 0.24.37 48.64
Fabritius Mikael Orient KES -
Mattila Tomi AngA KES -
Siikaluoma Martti VeVe KES -
Stenlund Daniel PR KES -
Virta Jani SV KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Närhi Anna Delta 38.45 0.00.00 87.44
2 Fagerudd Salla PR 40.41 0.01.56 82.86
3 Gunell Yvonne PIF 41.38 0.02.53 80.57
4 Kivelä Sanni AngA 41.47 0.03.02 79.87
5 Engström Josefine SWE 41.51 0.03.06 79.34
6 Murtola Elisa VeVe 42.59 0.04.14 76.85
7 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 43.04 0.04.19 76.31
8 Virta Elli RasKa 43.20 0.04.35 75.45
9 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 43.21 0.04.36 75.03
10 Tahvonen Satu PR 43.53 0.05.08 73.73
11 Liljeström Heidi HS 44.54 0.06.09 71.69
12 Niittynen Miia Koovee 45.12 0.06.27 70.84
13 Pekkala Sini EsSu 45.17 0.06.32 70.33
14 Mäkinen Pinja AngA 45.35 0.06.50 69.50
15 Saarimäki Heini AngA 46.04 0.07.19 68.40
16 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 46.09 0.07.24 67.91
17 Andelin Sanna LaTa 46.10 0.07.25 67.52
18 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkan 47.00 0.08.15 65.96
19 Ahonen Laura KangSK 47.29 0.08.44 64.93
20 Tarvonen Silja Kalske 48.28 0.09.43 63.27
21 Meriheinä Sabrina SV 49.10 0.10.25 62.02
22 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 49.38 0.10.53 61.10
23 Autio Päivi Hiisi 50.02 0.11.17 60.27
24 Hietaoja Essi HS 50.15 0.11.30 59.67
25 Pietilä Johanna PR 50.59 0.12.14 58.48
26 Tervo Susanna MSParma 52.17 0.13.32 56.70
27 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 52.38 0.13.53 56.00
28 Meriläinen Eija Lynx 53.20 0.14.35 54.95
29 Dambe Signe PR 56.46 0.18.01 51.33
30 Juga Emma Lynx 58.51 0.20.06 49.22
Norrgrann Saara PR KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 83
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkonen Matti RR 38.11 0.00.00 84.75
2 Patana Mikko IkNV 39.35 0.01.24 81.60
3 Henriksson Tobias PIF 40.19 0.02.08 79.97
4 Salo Mikael Orient 41.45 0.03.34 77.09
5 Kalve Henri PR 41.53 0.03.42 76.70
6 Lindeqvist Juuso PR 43.03 0.04.52 74.48
7 Donner Mikael OK77 43.08 0.04.57 74.20
8 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 44.28 0.06.17 71.84
9 Fröjdö Jonathan PR 45.02 0.06.51 70.81
10 Vesterinen Pekka Raseborg 45.09 0.06.58 70.49
11 Sorsa Lauri KangSK 45.14 0.07.03 70.23
12 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 45.42 0.07.31 69.39
13 Vartiamäki Teemu SV 45.56 0.07.45 68.91
13 Nummi Ilari AngA 45.56 0.07.45 68.91
15 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 46.11 0.08.00 68.28
16 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 46.18 0.08.07 67.98
16 Molnar Attila HS 46.18 0.08.07 67.98
18 Ikävalko Petri IkNV 46.19 0.08.08 67.70
19 Tamminen Jani TuS 46.30 0.08.19 67.30
20 Sundelin Peter Femman 46.31 0.08.20 67.15
21 Kinni Juho TP 46.46 0.08.35 66.66
22 Mikkola Oskari HS 46.55 0.08.44 66.33
23 Ernamo Jussi HS 47.09 0.08.58 65.87
24 Hongisto Pasi LoJa 47.12 0.09.01 65.68
25 Sundblom Sören SV 47.20 0.09.09 65.37
26 Kokkila Ville EsSu 48.07 0.09.56 64.18
27 Juutilainen Ilkka Lynx 48.11 0.10.00 63.97
28 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 48.21 0.10.10 63.62
29 Huovila Miikka Delta 48.42 0.10.31 63.05
30 Lindstedt Matti Brahe 48.52 0.10.41 62.71
31 Pietilä Eero TP 49.26 0.11.15 61.87
32 Siren Riku KyRa 49.34 0.11.23 61.59
33 Kuusisto Roope SuSe 50.07 0.11.56 60.79
34 Ylijoki Saku EsSu 50.09 0.11.58 60.63
35 Ahvenainen Timo MU 50.34 0.12.23 60.02
36 Lassila Mikko HS 50.37 0.12.26 59.84
37 Paasikoski Antti RR 50.47 0.12.36 59.53
38 Kemppainen Teemu KeU 51.16 0.13.05 58.85
39 Blomster Daniel SV 51.32 0.13.21 58.43
40 Rantala Jyri Koovee 52.45 0.14.34 56.97
41 Örn Antti MU 53.00 0.14.49 56.59
42 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 53.54 0.15.43 55.54
43 Forsström Benny Raseborg 54.08 0.15.57 55.19
44 Salomäki Janne HyRa 54.30 0.16.19 54.71
45 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 54.36 0.16.25 54.50
46 Eklund Mikko HS 54.45 0.16.34 54.24
47 Juutilainen Pauli KeU 54.47 0.16.36 54.10
48 Paldan Ville Koovee 55.02 0.16.51 53.75
49 Lehto Mikko MaMa 55.17 0.17.06 53.40
50 Vahala Jani MaMa 55.53 0.17.42 52.72
51 Ojapalo Joona RR 56.50 0.18.39 51.73
52 Torro Mikko SV 57.35 0.19.24 50.96
53 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 58.31 0.20.20 50.04
54 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 58.33 0.20.22 49.91
55 Hakkarainen Tuomas MSParma 59.20 0.21.09 49.15
56 Kauppi Ville LS-37 59.36 0.21.25 48.83
57 Koskikallio Aleksi MSParma 59.40 0.21.29 48.68
58 Matilainen Juha LS-37 1.00.25 0.22.14 47.98
59 Sainio Santtu KangSK 1.00.49 0.22.38 47.56
60 Heinola Antti KS 1.00.59 0.22.48 47.34
61 Saarenpää Teemu SuSi 1.01.02 0.22.51 47.20
62 Rosenblad Kalle MSParma 1.01.33 0.23.22 46.71
63 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 1.02.05 0.23.54 46.21
64 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 1.02.07 0.23.56 46.09
65 Pulli Arttu TP 1.03.55 0.25.44 44.70
66 Karetjoki Jouni HyRa 1.05.30 0.27.19 43.53
67 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 1.05.57 0.27.46 43.14
68 Hirvonen Kimmo LS-37 1.06.09 0.27.58 42.92
69 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.07.47 0.29.36 41.80
70 Hannula Markus MU 1.07.51 0.29.40 41.67
71 Lundström Mats Raseborg 1.08.03 0.29.52 41.47
72 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.09.38 0.31.27 40.44
73 Kervinen Lasse JäPa 1.09.49 0.31.38 40.25
74 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.12.17 0.34.06 38.79
75 Koivuniemi Antti MSParma 1.21.45 0.43.34 34.23
76 Parisod Heikki SalVil 1.22.54 0.44.43 33.68
77 Näsi Roope AlahKi 1.30.42 0.52.31 30.72
78 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.36.37 0.58.26 28.78
79 Suntioinen Ville KaRa 1.38.59 1.00.48 28.03
80 Karlå Mathias SV 1.40.53 1.02.42 27.44
81 Lamberg Mikael HS 1.41.11 1.03.00 27.30
Silvonen Tomi MU KES -
Kivelä Jussi VeVe KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikonen Lari LS-37 38.44 0.00.00
2 Raitola Mika Lynx 52.08 0.13.24
3 Holmgren Hans SV 52.17 0.13.33

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivula Jeppe HS 40.47 0.00.00 69.73
2 Kemppi Joni RR 41.29 0.00.42 68.18
3 Riissanen Jani EsAk 42.07 0.01.20 66.80
4 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 44.31 0.03.44 62.85
5 Heikkilä Timo OuHu 44.52 0.04.05 62.02
6 Rantala Tommy KaRa 45.01 0.04.14 61.48
7 Åberg Janne HyRa 46.50 0.06.03 58.77
8 Wigelius Miikka MaMa 47.47 0.07.00 57.28
9 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 47.52 0.07.05 56.86
10 Salonen Kari HS 49.00 0.08.13 55.24
11 Kaunismäki Jyrki RaLu 50.25 0.09.38 53.38
12 Saarinen Sauli MU 51.37 0.10.50 51.85
13 Riikonen Petri SuSi 53.05 0.12.18 50.13
14 Lyytikäinen Mika PR 54.12 0.13.25 48.81
15 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 55.01 0.14.14 47.81
16 Mäkelä Mikko RaHa 56.51 0.16.04 46.00
17 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 57.27 0.16.40 45.26
18 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 58.34 0.17.47 44.13
19 Määttä Mikko MSParma 59.58 0.19.11 42.85
20 Tuokko Esa MSParma 1.00.37 0.19.50 42.14
21 Kalvas Teemu KeU 1.02.00 0.21.13 40.95
22 Tamminen Miika KS 1.03.09 0.22.22 39.97
23 Maronen Mikke Lynx 1.06.04 0.25.17 37.97
24 Puupponen Erno EsSu 1.07.13 0.26.26 37.09
25 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 1.09.49 0.29.02 35.49
26 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 1.12.18 0.31.31 34.06
27 Slotte Martin Kronan 1.15.08 0.34.21 32.58
28 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.29.56 0.49.09 27.05
Niemelä Pekka HS KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Jukka RR 36.16 0.00.00 70.03
2 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 37.12 0.00.56 68.08
3 Ahola Mika Navi 37.41 0.01.25 67.00
4 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 38.30 0.02.14 65.39
5 Hartman Janne VaajTe 38.40 0.02.24 64.91
6 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 39.26 0.03.10 63.46
7 Kerkola Mika SuSi 39.27 0.03.11 63.25
8 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 39.31 0.03.15 62.95
9 Plit Herkko Lynx 39.46 0.03.30 62.37
10 Väisänen Marko RR 40.06 0.03.50 61.66
11 Granqvist Antti SV 40.21 0.04.05 61.09
12 Liljeström Kimmo HS 40.44 0.04.28 60.34
13 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 41.52 0.05.36 58.52
14 Asklöf Tom Lynx 42.22 0.06.06 57.66
15 Viisanen Ville ORa 42.55 0.06.39 56.74
16 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 43.04 0.06.48 56.37
17 Autio Rauno KaRa 43.43 0.07.27 55.36
18 Juvaste Kari HS 44.01 0.07.45 54.82
19 Laasonen Mauri TP 44.32 0.08.16 54.01
20 Taskila Sakari LeSi 44.40 0.08.24 53.68
21 Isoherranen Sami OK77 45.20 0.09.04 52.73
22 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 46.16 0.10.00 51.51
23 Tilli Juha Lynx 46.22 0.10.06 51.23
24 Lehto Milko KarjUra 46.43 0.10.27 50.69
25 Arola Pertti Rasti88 46.45 0.10.29 50.49
26 Aaltonen Tero Lynx 47.44 0.11.28 49.30
27 Puustinen Terho RaPi 47.58 0.11.42 48.90
28 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 48.30 0.12.14 48.21
29 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 49.55 0.13.39 46.69
30 Nylund Kim HS 50.48 0.14.32 45.73
31 Moisio Orvo TuS 52.37 0.16.21 44.01
32 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 52.54 0.16.38 43.63
33 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 52.59 0.16.43 43.43
34 Erkkilä Jukka EsSu 53.51 0.17.35 42.59
34 Nikkinen Jyrki HyRa 53.51 0.17.35 42.59
36 Rytkönen Veli-Matti EsSu 54.15 0.17.59 42.00
37 Väisänen Jari RR 55.22 0.19.06 41.02
38 Varonen Teemu LeSi 56.12 0.19.56 40.28
39 Lehtonen Mika TVV 56.52 0.20.36 39.67
40 Lehtonen Tero SuSi 57.50 0.21.34 38.88
41 Ojapalo Pasi RiSu 58.00 0.21.44 38.64
42 Lindroth Mikko KaRa 58.45 0.22.29 38.02
43 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 58.48 0.22.32 37.86
44 Sundström Sami HS 59.35 0.23.19 37.24
45 Pohjola Hannu HyRa 1.00.37 0.24.21 36.48
46 Turkkila Kalle EsSu 1.01.13 0.24.57 36.00
47 Mustonen Ari HS 1.01.29 0.25.13 35.72
48 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.02.21 0.26.05 35.10
49 Isoherranen Matti EsSu 1.02.29 0.26.13 34.91
50 Mahlamäki Tomi EsSu 1.19.02 0.42.46 27.51
51 Virtanen Marko HS 1.24.08 0.47.52 25.75
Marttinen Teijo Navi HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 71
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kaartinen Markku AngA 36.50 0.00.00 73.01
2 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 39.37 0.02.47 67.74
3 Reiman Jarmo AngA 40.22 0.03.32 66.34
4 Matilainen Kari HS 40.48 0.03.58 65.49
5 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 41.22 0.04.32 64.46
6 Kähäri Petteri TP 41.45 0.04.55 63.73
7 Arrakoski Jori OK77 41.48 0.04.58 63.51
8 Mättölä Ali EsSu 43.02 0.06.12 61.56
9 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 43.14 0.06.24 61.14
10 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 43.29 0.06.39 60.66
11 Nykänen Jouni Navi 43.46 0.06.56 60.13
12 Ojanen Tuomas HS 44.01 0.07.11 59.66
13 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 44.13 0.07.23 59.26
14 Tötterman Petri OK77 45.46 0.08.56 57.13
15 Yli-Kauppila Mikko UlvUra 45.56 0.09.06 56.79
16 Pernu Kimmo EsSu 46.28 0.09.38 56.02
17 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 46.30 0.09.40 55.85
18 Koponen Visa PertPe 47.26 0.10.36 54.63
19 Väänänen Urpo KR 47.38 0.10.48 54.28
20 Virta Marko TuS 49.02 0.12.12 52.61
21 Heiskanen Pasi HS 49.26 0.12.36 52.07
22 Huostila Markku LamSä 49.35 0.12.45 51.80
23 Ekström Thomas MSParma 49.48 0.12.58 51.46
24 Ray Tomas OK77 50.08 0.13.18 51.00
25 Valtonen Jari HS 50.14 0.13.24 50.78
26 Östergård Patric SV 50.29 0.13.39 50.42
27 Kimpi Mikko HS 51.12 0.14.22 49.60
28 Mäkipää Kalevi UlvUra 51.18 0.14.28 49.39
29 Ruohola Risto MSParma 51.34 0.14.44 49.02
30 Luhtanen Aki MSParma 52.19 0.15.29 48.21
31 Karjala Jarmo Delta 52.35 0.15.45 47.86
32 Holmijoki Tapani PR 52.56 0.16.06 47.43
33 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 54.05 0.17.15 46.32
34 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 54.36 0.17.46 45.77
35 Mänty Markku TuMe 55.06 0.18.16 45.25
36 Jalava Kari VaRa 55.13 0.18.23 45.05
37 Valtonen Kimmo MSParma 55.58 0.19.08 44.35
38 Kantanen Olli OK77 56.08 0.19.18 44.11
39 Numminen Hannu EsAk 56.12 0.19.22 43.96
40 Lindahl Anders AOK 58.42 0.21.52 41.99
41 Mikkola Sakari HS 58.48 0.21.58 41.82
42 Räbb Rainer PIF 1.00.32 0.23.42 40.52
43 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 1.00.53 0.24.03 40.20
44 Sorri Pertti RaHa 1.01.11 0.24.21 39.91
45 Pulli Tuomo LappRi 1.01.13 0.24.23 39.79
45 Puolakanaho Mikko HyRa 1.01.13 0.24.23 39.79
47 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.01.43 0.24.53 39.28
48 Brink Anders PIF 1.02.11 0.25.21 38.89
49 Rolig Petri HauSi 1.02.29 0.25.39 38.61
50 Lainema Tommi Raus 1.05.31 0.28.41 36.74
51 Saranen Aki HS 1.06.21 0.29.31 36.19
52 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 1.06.24 0.29.34 36.08
53 Itkonen Arto TuS 1.13.16 0.36.26 32.62
54 Heikkilä Matti MU 1.13.27 0.36.37 32.46
55 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 1.13.38 0.36.48 32.30
56 Norrbacka Mikko HyRa 1.13.43 0.36.53 32.18
57 Viberg Pasi TuS 1.17.24 0.40.34 30.58
58 Leino Aki RiSu 1.17.59 0.41.09 30.27
59 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 1.18.07 0.41.17 30.15
60 Ijas Markku Raus 1.19.34 0.42.44 29.53
61 Varmavuo Seppo RR 1.19.49 0.42.59 29.36
62 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.20.35 0.43.45 29.01
63 Antikainen Jarmo MU 1.23.34 0.46.44 27.91
64 Sarparanta Lasse RaLu 1.23.42 0.46.52 27.79
65 Ojanen Juha HyRa 1.26.20 0.49.30 26.88
66 Pajuoja Vesa EsSu 1.27.02 0.50.12 26.60
67 Halén Marco EsSu 1.31.44 0.54.54 25.17
Karjalainen Heikki Raus KES -
Pyymäki Leo EsSu KES -
Rantala Ilkka RiSu KES -
Hällström af Anders OK77 KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 50.35 0.00.00 66.76
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 51.51 0.01.16 64.93
3 Rantanen Reima MSParma 54.20 0.03.45 61.78
4 Enroth Ari RR 56.05 0.05.30 59.67
5 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 56.28 0.05.53 59.09
6 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 56.50 0.06.15 58.53
7 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 56.55 0.06.20 58.26
8 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 57.10 0.06.35 57.83
9 Elo Jussi LaJy 57.16 0.06.41 57.55
10 Kuusinen Mikko HS 59.35 0.09.00 55.14
11 Sorri Esko RaHa 1.01.02 0.10.27 53.67
12 Lampinen Raino HS 1.01.42 0.11.07 52.92
13 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 1.01.46 0.11.11 52.70
14 Viinikainen Heikki HirvHe 1.01.53 0.11.18 52.44
15 Nyholm Thomas TP 1.02.02 0.11.27 52.15
16 Väisänen Juha MU 1.02.07 0.11.32 51.92
17 Frilander Heikki SV 1.02.16 0.11.41 51.63
18 Laiho Hannu RaVa 1.02.38 0.12.03 51.17
19 Joensuu Raimo HS 1.02.40 0.12.05 50.98
20 Salmenkylä Veli Matti HS 1.03.17 0.12.42 50.32
21 Gustafsson Risto R-P 1.04.12 0.13.37 49.44
22 Autio Ossi HyRa 1.04.22 0.13.47 49.16
23 Virtala Arto LaJy 1.04.45 0.14.10 48.71
24 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 1.05.27 0.14.52 48.03
25 Kuusisto Kimmo MSParma 1.06.29 0.15.54 47.14
26 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.07.19 0.16.44 46.40
27 Stenbäck Peter AOK 1.08.16 0.17.41 45.61
28 Parnetti Roy HyRa 1.10.34 0.19.59 43.98
29 Oksanen Vesa R-P 1.10.53 0.20.18 43.64
30 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 1.15.37 0.25.02 40.77
31 Paganus Ari AngA 1.15.53 0.25.18 40.50
32 Laitio Ari HyRa 1.17.17 0.26.42 39.63
33 Aaltonen Tommi MSParma 1.17.55 0.27.20 39.18
34 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 1.18.43 0.28.08 38.65
35 Huhtala Erkki MSParma 1.22.15 0.31.40 36.87
36 Nummela Arto MU 1.24.28 0.33.53 35.78
37 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.26.31 0.35.56 34.82
38 Lepola Antti RaVa 1.27.16 0.36.41 34.40
39 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 1.29.38 0.39.03 33.38
40 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 1.31.55 0.41.20 32.44
41 Heinaro Heikki HS 1.39.23 0.48.48 29.90
42 Kulagin Andrei HS 1.40.40 0.50.05 29.42
43 Ruotsalainen Hannu EsSu 1.41.16 0.50.41 29.14
44 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 1.43.01 0.52.26 28.55
45 Nissinen Matti Navi 2.09.01 1.18.26 22.72
Forsell Kristian Raseborg KES -
Galkin Markku EsSu KES -
Hämäläinen Markku RaVa KES -
Kirvesmies Juha LS-37 KES -
Vestola Heikki RaVa KES -
Laakso Jarmo HS HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Veijo RR 53.37 0.00.00 59.09
2 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 54.15 0.00.38 58.24
3 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 55.47 0.02.10 56.49
4 Karamo Jouko HS 55.52 0.02.15 56.25
5 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 56.23 0.02.46 55.58
6 Heikkilä Ari HlS 56.52 0.03.15 54.96
7 Jokinen Matti TuVi 56.58 0.03.21 54.72
8 Malinen Jouko HS 57.41 0.04.04 53.89
9 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 57.58 0.04.21 53.48
10 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 57.59 0.04.22 53.32
11 Lehto Esa HS 58.36 0.04.59 52.61
12 Laakso Antero PunKu 59.17 0.05.40 51.86
13 Meriheinä Ulf SV 59.38 0.06.01 51.42
14 Niinistö Harri AngA 1.01.56 0.08.19 49.37
15 Parkkinen Kauko RR 1.02.44 0.09.07 48.61
16 Popov Oleg Pihkan 1.02.57 0.09.20 48.30
17 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 1.03.41 0.10.04 47.61
18 Helle Markku SaPu 1.04.27 0.10.50 46.92
19 Lahti Juha HlS 1.06.21 0.12.44 45.44
20 Nurminen Eero SuSi 1.06.34 0.12.57 45.17
21 Valkonen Timo RR 1.06.56 0.13.19 44.79
22 Pellinen Jari AngA 1.07.26 0.13.49 44.34
23 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.07.46 0.14.09 43.99
24 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 1.08.58 0.15.21 43.10
25 Lukander Harri RaPi 1.10.09 0.16.32 42.26
26 Liimatainen Pekka TuS 1.10.17 0.16.40 42.06
27 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.11.14 0.17.37 41.38
28 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1.11.58 0.18.21 40.84
29 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.13.29 0.19.52 39.88
30 Vainio Jarmo HlS 1.13.43 0.20.06 39.64
31 Karro Markku SalVil 1.18.08 0.24.31 37.29
32 Halme Tapio AngA 1.18.43 0.25.06 36.90
33 Virolainen Asko SomEsa 1.20.00 0.26.23 36.21
34 Tolvanen Markku SalVie 1.20.40 0.27.03 35.80
35 Ölander Ralf PIF 1.21.52 0.28.15 35.17
36 Luukka Heikki HirvHe 1.22.07 0.28.30 34.96
37 Kuivala Hannu TuS 1.29.41 0.36.04 31.92
38 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.29.47 0.36.10 31.79
39 Glad Timo Jyry 1.32.37 0.39.00 30.72
40 Kuivala Juha TuS 1.33.19 0.39.42 30.40
41 Miettinen Heikki HyRa 1.33.50 0.40.13 30.14
42 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.34.53 0.41.16 29.72
43 Kurki Timo EsSu 1.35.57 0.42.20 29.30
44 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.36.16 0.42.39 29.12
45 Simola Pertti EsSu 1.36.25 0.42.48 28.98
46 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 1.37.13 0.43.36 28.66
47 Lahtinen Jouko HS 1.38.20 0.44.43 28.25
48 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 1.43.38 0.50.01 26.72
49 Talja Keijo OK77 1.45.18 0.51.41 26.22
50 Krook Seppo RR 1.50.41 0.57.04 24.87
51 Leskinen Pekka Lynx 1.59.23 1.05.46 22.98
52 Syrjänen Hannu RaVi 2.00.20 1.06.43 22.73
Laaksonen Lasse SuSi KES -
Nurminen Jouko TP KES -
Saarinen Teuvo Koovee KES -
Wickholm Martin SV KES -
Aavasalo Asko SalVie HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 63
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 48.24 0.00.00 60.77
2 Savelainen Jouni HS 52.12 0.03.48 56.21
3 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 54.38 0.06.14 53.57
4 Helkkula Simo PiTa 55.07 0.06.43 52.97
5 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 59.58 0.11.34 48.57
6 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.01.27 0.13.03 47.28
7 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 1.03.01 0.14.37 46.00
8 Pakarinen Heino TuMe 1.03.17 0.14.53 45.69
9 Vesalainen Markku AngA 1.03.27 0.15.03 45.46
10 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 1.04.13 0.15.49 44.80
11 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.06.15 0.17.51 43.32
12 Kallio Lasse SuSi 1.06.36 0.18.12 42.99
13 Salminen Esko SuSi 1.08.29 0.20.05 41.70
14 Lassila Heikki PiTa 1.08.32 0.20.08 41.57
15 Lankinen Martti SV 1.09.06 0.20.42 41.12
16 Kerkola Pekka TP 1.09.19 0.20.55 40.89
17 Peltola Oke TuS 1.09.39 0.21.15 40.59
18 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1.11.00 0.22.36 39.72
19 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 1.12.58 0.24.34 38.55
20 Venho Kari MaMa 1.13.01 0.24.37 38.43
20 Mannonen Mikko TuS 1.13.01 0.24.37 38.43
22 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 1.13.02 0.24.38 38.23
23 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 1.13.31 0.25.07 37.88
24 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 1.13.37 0.25.13 37.73
25 Lempinen Heikki Raseborg 1.15.03 0.26.39 36.91
26 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 1.15.31 0.27.07 36.59
27 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 1.16.06 0.27.42 36.22
28 Sipponen Markku PR 1.16.48 0.28.24 35.79
29 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.17.21 0.28.57 35.45
30 Teppala Arvi PR 1.17.31 0.29.07 35.28
31 Kataja Lasse SuSi 1.17.54 0.29.30 35.02
32 Peltonen Erkki EsSu 1.21.03 0.32.39 33.57
33 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.23.11 0.34.47 32.62
34 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 1.24.47 0.36.23 31.92
35 Aavasalo Rauno SalVie 1.25.23 0.36.59 31.61
36 Lempinen Risto MaMa 1.25.51 0.37.27 31.36
37 Havia Jouko PR 1.26.21 0.37.57 31.09
38 Villberg Hannu SalVie 1.26.53 0.38.29 30.82
39 Inki Pekka TuMe 1.28.11 0.39.47 30.29
40 Grönholm Hannu PR 1.29.46 0.41.22 29.67
41 Laukka Ville Raus 1.31.17 0.42.53 29.10
42 Varila Timo TuMe 1.31.32 0.43.08 28.94
43 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.31.37 0.43.13 28.84
44 Röman Raul Raseborg 1.43.04 0.54.40 25.57
45 Suominen Risto SuSi 1.45.13 0.56.49 24.98
46 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 1.49.18 1.00.54 23.98
47 Hovi Kari Lynx 1.53.04 1.04.40 23.12
48 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.56.34 1.08.10 22.36
Turku Vesa HS KES -
Penttinen Heikki LS-37 KES -
Nieminen Pertti RR KES -
Nefedov Igor EsSu KES -
Turunen Erkki SuSe HYL -
Huovila Timo KaRa KES -
Hotti Reino HS KES -
Forsman Reijo Raseborg KES -
Laine Jaakko HS KES -
Parviainen Martti XYZ HYL -
Kurvinen Veijo L-US HYL -
Knaapi Olli TuMe HYL -
Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 HYL -
Holappa Paavo TVV HYL -
Välimäki Heimo TuVi KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 72
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 47.51 0.00.00 55.37
2 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 48.48 0.00.57 54.18
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 52.23 0.04.32 50.36
4 Valtee Pertti HS 53.22 0.05.31 49.33
5 Peltola Timo MSParma 54.50 0.06.59 47.91
6 Havia Pertti MaMa 56.42 0.08.51 46.23
7 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 57.12 0.09.21 45.73
8 Jarva Risto OrPo 57.36 0.09.45 45.32
9 Rapakko Timo SuSi 58.58 0.11.07 44.17
10 Grönroos Timo MSParma 59.21 0.11.30 43.79
11 Verha Koitto VaRa 1.00.13 0.12.22 43.07
11 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 1.00.13 0.12.22 43.07
13 Visa Jouko SuSi 1.00.14 0.12.23 42.87
14 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 1.02.12 0.14.21 41.42
15 Erkiö Hannu HS 1.02.19 0.14.28 41.26
16 Eklund Rolf HS 1.02.26 0.14.35 41.09
17 Korpinen Seppo RR 1.02.35 0.14.44 40.90
18 Hirvonen Pentti TuMe 1.04.00 0.16.09 39.91
19 Jokela Erkki LeSi 1.04.12 0.16.21 39.70
20 Virtanen Markku EsAk 1.04.27 0.16.36 39.46
21 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 1.04.36 0.16.45 39.28
22 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 1.05.17 0.17.26 38.78
23 Virta Aare SuSi 1.05.40 0.17.49 38.47
24 Kervinen Unto JäPa 1.06.15 0.18.24 38.05
25 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 1.06.23 0.18.32 37.89
26 Laine Juhani Delta 1.06.27 0.18.36 37.76
27 Pajunen Heikki PR 1.06.39 0.18.48 37.57
28 Laine Eero Delta 1.07.07 0.19.16 37.22
29 Isoherranen Seppo HS 1.09.04 0.21.13 36.09
30 Teppo Jaakko KoS 1.09.19 0.21.28 35.88
31 Reijula Tapio Mesik 1.10.05 0.22.14 35.41
32 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 1.10.29 0.22.38 35.13
33 Lehtola Veikko MSParma 1.10.51 0.23.00 34.87
34 Valta Matti JRV 1.11.16 0.23.25 34.58
35 Varonen Arto LeSi 1.11.20 0.23.29 34.47
36 Saarinen Pertti SalVie 1.11.52 0.24.01 34.14
37 Visa Rauno SuSi 1.12.01 0.24.10 33.99
38 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 1.12.31 0.24.40 33.68
39 Varjonen Antero RR 1.13.12 0.25.21 33.29
40 Latvasto Erkki HS 1.13.45 0.25.54 32.96
41 Tikka Kari MaMa 1.14.24 0.26.33 32.60
42 Sonkki Juhani PR 1.15.24 0.27.33 32.09
43 Nissi Raimo MaMa 1.15.40 0.27.49 31.91
44 Liljeström Åge HS 1.15.45 0.27.54 31.80
45 Mustranta Antti HS 1.16.19 0.28.28 31.49
46 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 1.16.21 0.28.30 31.40
47 Hellström Roy PR 1.17.00 0.29.09 31.06
48 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.17.56 0.30.05 30.62
49 Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra 1.18.10 0.30.19 30.46
50 Laakso Raimo HaHa 1.20.06 0.32.15 29.65
51 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.21.09 0.33.18 29.20
52 Bäckström Pentti KaRa 1.22.20 0.34.29 28.71
53 Pajala Tauno EsSu 1.22.55 0.35.04 28.44
54 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 1.25.01 0.37.10 27.67
55 Mattila Erkki MaMa 1.25.06 0.37.15 27.58
56 Tiura Tapio HS 1.25.18 0.37.27 27.45
57 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.26.00 0.38.09 27.16
58 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.26.41 0.38.50 26.88
59 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.28.41 0.40.50 26.21
60 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 1.28.47 0.40.56 26.12
61 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 1.31.23 0.43.32 25.32
62 Moisio Kalevi TuS 1.31.32 0.43.41 25.21
63 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 1.37.30 0.49.39 23.61
64 Honkonen Antti LaTa 1.38.01 0.50.10 23.43
65 Penttilä Pekka SomEsa 1.44.45 0.56.54 21.87
66 Sarmanne Matti RiSu 1.48.39 1.00.48 21.04
67 Nurminen Raimo RaHa 1.53.35 1.05.44 20.07
68 Karri Kari JäPa 2.03.08 1.15.17 18.47
Kallio Kari SuSi KES -
Kuosa Harri LoJa KES -
Lousio Alpo HS KES -
Romula Tuomo Mesik HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 48.49 0.00.00 51.31
2 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 51.49 0.03.00 48.16
3 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 55.09 0.06.20 45.09
4 Hakio Risto HS 56.58 0.08.09 43.49
5 Österberg Reino LeSi 59.04 0.10.15 41.79
6 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 1.00.08 0.11.19 40.89
7 Rönn Ralf AOK 1.01.09 0.12.20 40.06
8 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 1.01.12 0.12.23 39.88
9 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 1.01.34 0.12.45 39.49
10 Karjalainen Jouko HS 1.05.12 0.16.23 37.15
11 Setälä Toivo JäPa 1.07.05 0.18.16 35.97
12 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 1.07.10 0.18.21 35.79
13 Etholen Börje HS 1.07.37 0.18.48 35.42
14 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 1.08.06 0.19.17 35.03
15 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.13.24 0.24.35 32.38
16 Kanerva Unto Jyry 1.14.17 0.25.28 31.87
17 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 1.14.33 0.25.44 31.63
18 Leino Olavi Delta 1.14.34 0.25.45 31.50
19 Saario Seppo MSParma 1.14.36 0.25.47 31.37
20 Tenhunen Jorma PertPe 1.17.04 0.28.15 30.24
21 Klinga Esa LS-37 1.17.11 0.28.22 30.08
22 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 1.17.36 0.28.47 29.80
23 Grönroos Osmo LeSi 1.19.49 0.31.00 28.86
24 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 1.22.37 0.33.48 27.77
25 Punkero Toivo HyRa 1.23.28 0.34.39 27.38
26 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.23.40 0.34.51 27.20
27 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 1.28.07 0.39.18 25.72
28 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 1.28.09 0.39.20 25.61
29 Pohjola Eino Mesik 1.29.18 0.40.29 25.18
30 Karila Veijo Pihkan 1.36.00 0.47.11 23.32
31 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 1.36.28 0.47.39 23.12
32 Haarlaa Rihko HS 1.42.15 0.53.26 21.72
33 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.47.14 0.58.25 20.62
34 Juntunen Olli HS 1.49.20 1.00.31 20.14
35 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.51.49 1.03.00 19.61
Kemppainen Eero HS KES -
Väyrynen Heikki EsSu KES -
Haaramo Matti EsSu KES -
Tuominen Niilo R-P KES -
Paasonen Seppo Pihkan KES -
Lundström Martti Mesik KES -
Kärkkäinen Eero EKP KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 42.31 0.00.00 45.75
2 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 46.10 0.03.39 41.79
3 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 52.44 0.10.13 36.27
4 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 53.31 0.11.00 35.44
5 Joonas Risto MaMa 54.43 0.12.12 34.37
6 Paananen Aapo R-P 55.45 0.13.14 33.44
7 Ranta Esko LS-37 57.10 0.14.39 32.33
8 Lario Heikki RaVa 57.34 0.15.03 31.82
9 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 57.48 0.15.17 31.41
10 Ruokonen Keijo HS 59.15 0.16.44 30.37
11 Jokinen Eino HyRa 1.04.34 0.22.03 27.62
12 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.06.05 0.23.34 26.74
13 Kangasmaa Asko KeU 1.15.38 0.33.07 23.15
14 Hurme Heikki HPV 1.17.45 0.35.14 22.31
15 Saarentalo Matti EsSu 1.20.55 0.38.24 21.24
Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu KES -
Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu KES -
Laakso Mikko MU KES -
Aarela Kari EsAk KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 46.15 0.00.00 37.66
2 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 51.28 0.05.13 33.12
3 Asikainen Ville XYZ 57.01 0.10.46 29.24
4 Lätti Erkki LHR 57.36 0.11.21 28.30
5 Liski Eero LHR 58.16 0.12.01 27.33
6 Korpijaakko Pekka EsSu 59.50 0.13.35 25.99
Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ HYL -
Partanen Antero RaVi KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reponen Tommi PR 38.07 0.00.00 71.86
2 Rantala Antti KangSK 38.19 0.00.12 70.95
3 Stenberg Tuomo MSParma 39.59 0.01.52 67.48
4 Koskinen Roope Hiisi 40.44 0.02.37 65.73
5 Sipponen Jere PR 41.24 0.03.17 64.18
6 Ahti Niklas EsSu 42.01 0.03.54 62.74
7 von Schoultz Marcus Orient 45.24 0.07.17 57.62
8 Kankkunen Matias OK77 45.34 0.07.27 56.95
9 Haajanen Erik Raseborg 45.58 0.07.51 56.01
10 Vuorinen Toni Lynx 46.00 0.07.53 55.53
11 Mikander Max Orient 47.43 0.09.36 53.10
12 Valjakka Vili Navi 47.46 0.09.39 52.61
13 Peltonen Topias IPR 48.28 0.10.21 51.43
14 Aaltio Aapo RR 49.42 0.11.35 49.74
15 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 50.17 0.12.10 48.75
16 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 52.13 0.14.06 46.55
17 Mäkipää Samuli UlvUra 53.07 0.15.00 45.38
18 Holmijoki Janne PR 53.14 0.15.07 44.89
19 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 58.15 0.20.08 40.67
20 Mannonen Matti SuVe 1.37.35 0.59.28 24.07
Elo Markku LaJy KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huostila Anssi LamSä 32.01 0.00.00 67.93
2 Kirmula Miika AngA 33.41 0.01.40 64.27
3 Vanhanen Konsta Pohjant 34.58 0.02.57 61.63
4 Huhtinen Olli TuS 35.07 0.03.06 61.08
5 Viberg Pauli TuS 36.09 0.04.08 59.07
6 Raitanen Topi TVV 36.40 0.04.39 57.96
7 Lampinen Ville HS 37.01 0.05.00 57.15
8 Vilen Christoffer SV 37.05 0.05.04 56.78
9 Ihalainen Jesse Navi 38.15 0.06.14 54.79
10 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 41.41 0.09.40 50.04
11 Salervo Mikko OK77 41.48 0.09.47 49.66
12 Saleva Eero TVV 41.59 0.09.58 49.21
13 Lahtinen Atte HS 42.00 0.09.59 48.96
14 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 42.45 0.10.44 47.87
15 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 43.10 0.11.09 47.17
16 Ahola Topias Navi 43.17 0.11.16 46.82
17 Malinen Olli TVV 44.37 0.12.36 45.20
18 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 45.23 0.13.22 44.22
19 Linna Matti OuHu 46.58 0.14.57 42.52
20 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 48.38 0.16.37 40.86
21 Lehto Elias KarjUra 49.24 0.17.23 40.02
22 Vuorenmaa Ville EsSu 52.30 0.20.29 37.47
23 Lönnroth Aapo SuSi 53.35 0.21.34 36.53
24 Sainio Antti TVV 55.52 0.23.51 34.86
25 Väänänen Vili SV 59.47 0.27.46 32.41
26 Leino Akseli RR 1.02.10 0.30.09 31.01
27 Itkonen Otto TuS 1.06.34 0.34.33 28.81
28 Solonen Joni LS-37 1.06.44 0.34.43 28.59
29 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.12.40 0.40.39 26.12
30 Pietari Marko HyRa 1.17.19 0.45.18 24.42
Ahola Joonas Navi HYL -
Penttinen Paavo LS-37 KES -
Myllylä Benjamin SV KES -
Lipsanen Jeremias Navi KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Visuri Kare OK77 28.19 0.00.00 52.08
2 Niemi Mikael RaLu 28.51 0.00.32 50.64
3 Rantala Joonas RiSu 30.16 0.01.57 47.81
4 Lehto Linus KarjUra 31.38 0.03.19 45.31
5 Jalli Eero LHR 32.11 0.03.52 44.10
6 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 33.01 0.04.42 42.57
7 Wörlin Max-Mikael HS 34.06 0.05.47 40.81
8 Sihvonen Anton Navi 35.20 0.07.01 39.00
9 Kaunismäki Lasse RaLu 35.35 0.07.16 38.34
10 Lehto Juho RiSu 36.06 0.07.47 37.40
11 Salo Niklas Orient 36.15 0.07.56 36.87
12 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 36.16 0.07.57 36.47
13 Niskanen Tuomo MU 40.56 0.12.37 31.97
14 Nummela Arttu MU 42.07 0.13.48 30.75
15 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 46.14 0.17.55 27.71
16 Halen Leevi EsSu 1.12.11 0.43.52 17.56
17 Viberg Pyry TuS 1.13.40 0.45.21 17.02

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinonen Eero MSParma 19.50 0.00.00 50.63
2 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 21.17 0.01.27 46.94
3 Pernu Lari EsSu 21.34 0.01.44 46.09
4 Puputti Tuomas Delta 22.16 0.02.26 44.42
5 Lindholm Michael Raseborg 22.17 0.02.27 44.16
6 Lönnström Emil Orient 22.21 0.02.31 43.80
7 Hällström af Fabian OK77 22.46 0.02.56 42.78
8 Arola Matias PR 23.39 0.03.49 40.97
9 Lindahl Jesper AOK 24.28 0.04.38 39.40
10 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 24.29 0.04.39 39.17
11 Leonsaari Antti KangSK 25.19 0.05.29 37.68
12 Tulonen Benjamin Delta 25.35 0.05.45 37.09
13 Sormunen Roope RastiE4 26.21 0.06.31 35.82
14 Rauhala Juha EsSu 26.27 0.06.37 35.49
15 Larmala Niko EsSu 26.28 0.06.38 35.28
16 Palmen Alvar EsSu 26.57 0.07.07 34.46
17 Pasanen Henri SV 27.11 0.07.21 33.98
18 Lindroos André Raseborg 28.14 0.08.24 32.54
19 Louhi Johannes HS 29.45 0.09.55 30.71
20 Vehmas Miika EsSu 30.29 0.10.39 29.81
21 Huostila Tommi LamSä 31.05 0.11.15 29.07
22 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 31.33 0.11.43 28.48
23 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 33.00 0.13.10 27.08
24 Kerkola Nico SuSi 33.55 0.14.05 26.20
25 Molnár Dániel HS 36.21 0.16.31 24.31
26 Ray Jonathan OK77 37.09 0.17.19 23.65
27 Nissi Riku MaMa 39.01 0.19.11 22.39
28 Penttilä Eero HlS 41.46 0.21.56 20.80
29 Ursin Antti Lynx 42.29 0.22.39 20.33
30 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 44.06 0.24.16 19.47
31 Varonen Matias LeSi 1.10.38 0.50.48 12.08

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sevelius Emil Orient 21.46 0.00.00
2 Lapila Eero MSParma 23.17 0.01.31
3 Toivanen Elmeri Delta 24.09 0.02.23
4 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 24.53 0.03.07
5 Otsamo Veeti HS 25.03 0.03.17
6 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 25.25 0.03.39
7 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 26.56 0.05.10
8 Hakuli Tommi KeU 28.43 0.06.57
9 Kettunen Teo SV 28.45 0.06.59
10 Sarkimo Esa SuSi 28.47 0.07.01
11 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 30.21 0.08.35
12 Hirvonen Joni AR 39.27 0.17.41
13 Orava Aatu RaVa 40.22 0.18.36
14 Staff Aku RaHa 41.17 0.19.31
15 Tiljander Ville HyRa 41.31 0.19.45
16 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 46.00 0.24.14
17 Mustonen Teemu HS 54.24 0.32.38
18 Remahl Ville LS-37 54.31 0.32.45
Kulju Anton Orient HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Seppälä Pyry RR 22.53 0.00.00
2 Kinnala Ville TuS 23.53 0.01.00
3 Piironen Konsta MSParma 24.17 0.01.24
4 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 25.24 0.02.31
5 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 26.10 0.03.17
6 Rehn Ville Lynx 27.22 0.04.29
7 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 27.35 0.04.42
8 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 27.44 0.04.51
9 Hölttä Santeri HyRa 28.06 0.05.13
10 Schoultz von John OK77 28.35 0.05.42
11 Ylönen Arttu HyRa 29.45 0.06.52
12 Lönnström Eric Orient 30.20 0.07.27
13 Hollo Lauri EsSu 33.30 0.10.37
14 Rantamäki Atte Raseborg 33.43 0.10.50
15 Ojanen Joonas HyRa 34.32 0.11.39
16 Mehtälä Jesper HS 37.36 0.14.43
17 Latva-Käyrä Santeri HyRa 47.30 0.24.37
Kamppinen Fredrik SV HYL -
Einola Tuukka OK77 KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Miika HS 15.44 0.00.00
2 Viskari Juuso Delta 15.54 0.00.10
3 Arola Topias PR 16.42 0.00.58
4 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 17.02 0.01.18
5 Malmberg Henri HS 18.32 0.02.48
6 Toivanen Eemeli Delta 18.52 0.03.08
7 Mannonen Ville HS 19.01 0.03.17
8 Roine Leevi Delta 19.19 0.03.35
9 Ekström Niklas MSParma 19.35 0.03.51
10 Kurttila Iiro Navi 20.33 0.04.49
11 Haltia Ilari RR 20.43 0.04.59
12 Lintula Veikka SV 21.32 0.05.48
13 Anttila Teemu SuSi 21.54 0.06.10
14 Raitola Sami Lynx 21.59 0.06.15
15 Salonen Aapo HS 22.05 0.06.21
16 Talja Eljas OK77 22.31 0.06.47
17 Rautio Mikael EsSu 23.06 0.07.22
18 Vaenerberg Niko MU 23.10 0.07.26
19 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 23.37 0.07.53
20 Äikäs Matias Delta 23.58 0.08.14
21 Östergård Emil OK77 24.03 0.08.19
22 Donner Jonny OK77 24.47 0.09.03
23 Orava Veikka RaVa 24.52 0.09.08
24 Hursti Toivo EsSu 24.57 0.09.13
25 Kankkunen Lukas OK77 25.18 0.09.34
26 Puusaari Aleksi TVV 25.26 0.09.42
27 Söderholm Tobias Raseborg 25.29 0.09.45
28 Kanerva Santeri Navi 25.31 0.09.47
29 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 25.33 0.09.49
30 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 26.10 0.10.26
31 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 26.51 0.11.07
32 Salmenkylä Johannes HS 29.37 0.13.53
33 Hiiro Artturi RR 31.06 0.15.22
34 Sevelius Ville Orient 33.37 0.17.53
35 Erkkilä Eelis EsSu 38.39 0.22.55
36 Virtanen Veikka AngA 42.13 0.26.29
37 Turkkila Eero EsSu 43.44 0.28.00
38 Seppälä Santeri TVV 49.59 0.34.15
39 Kankaanpää Eemi Lynx 1.04.39 0.48.55
Lahtinen Saku Delta HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Uotila Aleksi HS 18.08 0.00.00
2 Autio Wertti HyRa 18.54 0.00.46
3 Holmberg Kjetil Lynx 21.05 0.02.57
4 Rosenblad Kristian MU 21.09 0.03.01
5 Hursti Otso EsSu 23.22 0.05.14
6 Aaltonen Lauri HyRa 23.56 0.05.48
7 Seppo Valtteri EsSu 30.47 0.12.39
8 Liljeström Tommi HS 30.56 0.12.48
9 Junnilainen Akseli Delta 43.00 0.24.52

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Topias RR 13.03 0.00.00
2 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 13.53 0.00.50
3 Peltola Arttu Lynx 13.55 0.00.52
4 Toivanen Rasmus Delta 14.11 0.01.08
5 Boström Kristian Lynx 15.02 0.01.59
6 Mäkinen Daniel Lynx 15.12 0.02.09
7 Reiman Antti AngA 15.17 0.02.14
8 Maronen Matias Lynx 15.18 0.02.15
9 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 15.26 0.02.23
10 Koskinen Olli Delta 15.32 0.02.29
11 Salo Kristian Orient 15.36 0.02.33
12 Haapala Oskar RR 15.38 0.02.35
13 Koponen Matias Lynx 15.44 0.02.41
14 Lehtonen Taneli TVV 15.46 0.02.43
15 Rousku Samuli MSParma 15.50 0.02.47
15 Roininen Aapo HS 15.50 0.02.47
17 Lintula Otto SV 15.51 0.02.48
18 Pekkala Tuukka EsSu 16.06 0.03.03
19 Laakso Ilari RR 16.09 0.03.06
20 Mbembela Karim Lynx 16.17 0.03.14
21 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 16.18 0.03.15
22 Laitamäki Wille Delta 16.19 0.03.16
22 Kolkkala Vertti MSParma 16.19 0.03.16
24 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 16.44 0.03.41
25 Ekblad Joona Delta 16.47 0.03.44
26 Östergård Oliver OK77 17.10 0.04.07
27 Roininen Henri JäPa 17.14 0.04.11
28 Nevala Veikka HyRa 17.18 0.04.15
29 Emaldynov Timur AngA 17.44 0.04.41
30 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 17.45 0.04.42
31 Kalvas Tuomo KeU 19.10 0.06.07
32 Nordgren Simon AOK 19.56 0.06.53
33 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 20.04 0.07.01
34 Nikkanen Valtteri Delta 20.06 0.07.03
35 Maronen Markus Lynx 20.10 0.07.07
36 Rautio Daniel EsSu 20.23 0.07.20
37 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 20.44 0.07.41
38 Vesterinen Veeti HyRa 20.45 0.07.42
39 Hursti Juho EsSu 20.58 0.07.55
40 Pekkala Miikka EsSu 21.41 0.08.38
41 Donner Jesper OK77 22.00 0.08.57
42 Ahoniemi Rasmus HyRa 22.32 0.09.29
43 Seppälä Sakari TVV 23.04 0.10.01
44 Peltola Eemil Lynx 23.05 0.10.02
45 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 24.04 0.11.01
46 Syrjälahti Ossi Delta 24.46 0.11.43
47 Erkkilä Lassi EsSu 24.49 0.11.46
48 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 25.17 0.12.14
49 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 26.45 0.13.42
50 Puupponen Simo EsSu 27.46 0.14.43
51 Roine Veeti Delta 28.27 0.15.24
52 Mamia Joona Delta 28.37 0.15.34
53 Koivula Emil HS 29.14 0.16.11
54 Jylhä Leo EsSu 29.20 0.16.17
55 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 29.50 0.16.47
56 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 29.55 0.16.52
57 Hjelt Jyry EsSu 30.19 0.17.16
58 Hiiro Krister RR 32.37 0.19.34

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 64
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmela Anu RasKa 42.01 0.00.00 80.33
2 Ryyppö Minna HS 43.18 0.01.17 77.76
3 Alexandersson Dina PIF 47.21 0.05.20 70.94
4 Mattila Milla HS 48.24 0.06.23 69.24
5 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 48.46 0.06.45 68.55
6 Stenlund Hilla PR 48.59 0.06.58 68.08
7 Väre Tiina SomEsa 50.00 0.07.59 66.54
8 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti88 50.31 0.08.30 65.70
9 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 51.07 0.09.06 64.77
10 Karetjoki Miia LS-37 51.40 0.09.39 63.93
11 Hartonen Anne RR 52.17 0.10.16 63.02
11 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 52.17 0.10.16 63.02
13 Karjalainen Sanna SuSi 52.56 0.10.55 61.94
14 Kyckling Katja HyRa 54.26 0.12.25 60.09
15 Sundbäck Jasmin SV 54.44 0.12.43 59.61
16 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 54.52 0.12.51 59.32
17 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 55.03 0.13.02 58.97
18 Hyvönen Noora AngA 55.12 0.13.11 58.67
19 Arjamaa Heidi HS 56.32 0.14.31 57.14
20 Liuha Riina AR 56.37 0.14.36 56.92
21 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 56.39 0.14.38 56.74
22 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 57.21 0.15.20 55.91
23 Pulli Liisa TP 57.50 0.15.49 55.30
24 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 58.08 0.16.07 54.88
25 Linnaila Charlotta Orient 58.26 0.16.25 54.46
26 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 58.57 0.16.56 53.85
27 Nevalainen Elina RaVa 59.26 0.17.25 53.27
28 Lindeqvist Matleena PR 59.30 0.17.29 53.08
29 Laine-Itävuo Tuija TP 1.00.08 0.18.07 52.39
30 Männikkö Niina RR 1.00.23 0.18.22 52.04
31 Liukkonen Sara RR 1.00.54 0.18.53 51.46
32 Alppi Anna RasKa 1.01.04 0.19.03 51.19
33 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 1.01.35 0.19.34 50.63
34 Koivuniemi Anna-Sofia MSParma 1.02.42 0.20.41 49.60
35 Sandroos Lotta RasKa 1.03.01 0.21.00 49.22
36 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 1.03.13 0.21.12 48.94
37 Peltonen Iida IPR 1.03.30 0.21.29 48.60
38 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.03.43 0.21.42 48.30
39 Castrén Jenni Jyry 1.03.57 0.21.56 48.00
40 Kurppa Fanny AngA 1.04.09 0.22.08 47.73
41 Saarinen Minna Koovee 1.05.32 0.23.31 46.60
42 Torro Heidi SV 1.05.37 0.23.36 46.42
43 Miettinen Leena AuVa 1.06.07 0.24.06 45.94
44 Lötjönen Milla RasKa 1.06.10 0.24.09 45.79
45 Lindholm Vivian OK77 1.06.29 0.24.28 45.45
46 Galkin Annukka EsSu 1.06.33 0.24.32 45.28
47 Honkanen Anne EsAk 1.06.48 0.24.47 44.99
48 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari EsSu 1.06.50 0.24.49 44.85
49 Peltonen Reetta EsSu 1.08.29 0.26.28 43.65
50 Liimatainen Anni TuS 1.10.23 0.28.22 42.36
51 Mäkilä Sohvi LS-37 1.10.38 0.28.37 42.10
52 Antell Saara KeU 1.10.56 0.28.55 41.80
53 Väli-Klemelä Maiju KaRa 1.12.45 0.30.44 40.65
54 Hjelm Netta RaPi 1.15.05 0.33.04 39.28
55 Mattila Tuulia MSParma 1.15.08 0.33.07 39.15
56 Hanhikoski Sanna KPV 1.19.56 0.37.55 36.70
57 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.20.29 0.38.28 36.34
58 Nieminen Outi RR 1.21.06 0.39.05 35.97
59 Nefedova Irina EsSu 1.30.28 0.48.27 32.16
Kauppila Terhi HS KES -
Kiiski Johanna HS KES -
Saarinen Mari Koovee KES -
Sipponen Jaana PR KES -
Luoma Katja KS KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 29.40 0.00.00 40.05
2 Autio Mari YlKi 34.50 0.05.10 33.38
3 Laine Matilda Delta 35.53 0.06.13 31.69
4 Sorvakko Suvi EsAk 43.18 0.13.38 25.67
5 Kalatie Elina HS 45.01 0.15.21 24.13
6 Nordberg Liisa HS 50.20 0.20.40 21.07
7 Varamäki Anna-Kaisa HS 54.34 0.24.54 18.97
8 Jalava Heli VaRa 1.04.46 0.35.06 15.59

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laapas Kaisa RR 43.07 0.00.00 67.24
2 Wartiainen Piritta KS 44.40 0.01.33 64.42
3 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 46.05 0.02.58 61.97
4 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 47.05 0.03.58 60.19
5 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 48.04 0.04.57 58.51
6 Mahlamäki Saara EsSu 48.43 0.05.36 57.28
7 Örn Outi KärKV 50.59 0.07.52 54.31
8 Sane Mari HS 51.02 0.07.55 53.83
9 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 51.38 0.08.31 52.78
10 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 51.50 0.08.43 52.16
11 Laurinen Mari HyRa 59.14 0.16.07 45.28
12 Velema Riikka Rasti88 1.00.49 0.17.42 43.74
13 Kleemola Katri PertPe 1.02.39 0.19.32 42.11
14 Haavisto Mia HyRa 1.02.45 0.19.38 41.70
15 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 1.05.52 0.22.45 39.40
16 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 1.08.45 0.25.38 37.43
17 Syrjälahti Elina Delta 1.08.54 0.25.47 37.03
18 Kemppi Johanna RR 1.13.43 0.30.36 34.32
19 Sillanpää Hanna HyRa 1.17.54 0.34.47 32.19
20 Krzywacki Soile R-P 1.29.11 0.46.04 27.88
Nuottajärvi Sanna SV KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 38.19 0.00.00 73.69
2 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 42.22 0.04.03 66.36
3 Vesterinen Kirsi HyRa 42.59 0.04.40 65.14
4 Roininen Anu JäPa 44.39 0.06.20 62.44
5 Francke Astra EsSu 45.02 0.06.43 61.65
6 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 47.41 0.09.22 57.98
7 Anttila Mervi RR 48.07 0.09.48 57.21
8 Ray Carola OK77 48.46 0.10.27 56.21
9 Hirvonen Leena AR 49.37 0.11.18 55.01
10 Ekström Anu MSParma 50.13 0.11.54 54.12
11 Lintula Kirsi SV 52.53 0.14.34 51.17
12 Turakainen Irene HS 53.12 0.14.53 50.64
13 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 53.53 0.15.34 49.78
14 Hartman Paula S-JKL 55.56 0.17.37 47.74
15 Lehto Salla Lynx 58.04 0.19.45 45.79
16 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 59.35 0.21.16 44.42
17 Sumanen Laura HyRa 1.00.03 0.21.44 43.88
18 Latvala Terhi TVV 1.00.10 0.21.51 43.60
19 Yli-Kauppila Marika PunKu 1.00.19 0.22.00 43.30
20 Borgenström Elina HyRa 1.00.40 0.22.21 42.86
21 Viljanen Niina MSParma 1.03.24 0.25.05 40.82
22 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 1.04.08 0.25.49 40.17
23 Danielsson Malin Raseborg 1.05.27 0.27.08 39.18
24 Oja Iina Pihkan 1.09.47 0.31.28 36.58
25 Rimminen Nelli EsSu 1.12.00 0.33.41 35.29
26 Hagman Terése AOK 1.16.01 0.37.42 33.27
27 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1.19.41 0.41.22 31.59
28 Brink Maria PIF 1.19.59 0.41.40 31.33
29 Rolig Marjut HauSi 1.20.03 0.41.44 31.16
30 Tupitsa Nina HS 1.22.55 0.44.36 29.94
31 Österberg Monika OK77 1.23.51 0.45.32 29.46
32 Hanhijärvi Leena EsAk 1.34.06 0.55.47 26.13
33 Sahlström Teija EsAk 1.34.12 0.55.53 25.98
Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS KES -
Pikkarainen Anu EsAk KES -
Myllys Liisa HS KES -
Haakana Heli EsSu KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kollanen Teresa RasKu 39.38 0.00.00 68.18
2 Orava Päivi RaVa 39.43 0.00.05 67.70
3 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 40.52 0.01.14 65.48
4 Matilainen Mirja HS 42.27 0.02.49 62.73
5 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 43.36 0.03.58 60.78
6 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 46.43 0.07.05 56.44
7 Lankinen Pauliina HS 46.55 0.07.17 55.92
8 Schoultz von Annika OK77 47.47 0.08.09 54.63
9 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 51.17 0.11.39 50.65
10 Mänttäri Ulla HS 53.11 0.13.33 48.59
11 Mellin Ulla SuSi 53.40 0.14.02 47.91
12 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 54.17 0.14.39 47.13
13 Sorsa Anne Pihkan 54.56 0.15.18 46.33
14 Remahl Virpi LS-37 57.37 0.17.59 43.95
15 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 59.03 0.19.25 42.66
16 Reiman Anu AngA 59.14 0.19.36 42.31
17 Pääkkönen Tarja KarjUra 1.01.51 0.22.13 40.31
18 Lankinen Hanna HS 1.02.35 0.22.57 39.62
19 Koistinen Taina NaTe 1.03.56 0.24.18 38.58
20 von Frenckell Catarina Raseborg 1.04.27 0.24.49 38.07
21 Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa EsSu 1.05.32 0.25.54 37.24
22 Kaasalainen Riitta Lynx 1.09.46 0.30.08 34.79
23 Otsamo Riikka HS 1.10.29 0.30.51 34.26
24 Simola Anni Lynx 1.10.41 0.31.03 33.97
25 Ketko Erja SV 1.16.14 0.36.36 31.33
26 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 1.21.26 0.41.48 29.17
27 Holmgren Ulrica SV 1.28.48 0.49.10 26.60
28 Paalanen Anne RR 1.32.27 0.52.49 25.41
Norrbacka Aino HyRa HYL -
Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu KES -
Myllys Leena HS KES -
Mannonen Anu AngA KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Miettinen Jaana TuS 53.56 0.00.00 61.72
2 Juga Liisa KeU 55.47 0.01.51 59.33
3 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 55.54 0.01.58 58.86
4 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 58.10 0.04.14 56.24
5 Linko Rita EsSu 1.01.08 0.07.12 53.19
6 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 1.02.33 0.08.37 51.68
7 Kerkola Maija TP 1.04.43 0.10.47 49.65
8 Kokkila Marita EsSu 1.04.53 0.10.57 49.23
9 Meriheinä Maire SV 1.05.02 0.11.06 48.82
10 Lallo Tuula JoKu 1.05.47 0.11.51 47.97
11 Kivioja Pirjo SalVil 1.06.42 0.12.46 47.03
12 Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 1.12.08 0.18.12 43.22
13 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 1.12.17 0.18.21 42.86
14 Ojajärvi Seija HS 1.17.04 0.23.08 39.95
15 Juhola Tuula HyRa 1.18.48 0.24.52 38.83
16 Mannonen Jaana SuSi 1.19.09 0.25.13 38.42
17 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 1.28.39 0.34.43 34.08
18 Harju Leena LS-37 1.29.02 0.35.06 33.72
19 Vartia Jaana RR 1.29.03 0.35.07 33.50
20 Miettinen Päivi VaRa 1.31.15 0.37.19 32.48
21 Markki Outi EsSu 1.32.34 0.38.38 31.81
22 Hyytiäinen Tarja RaPi 1.36.22 0.42.26 30.36
23 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 1.37.10 0.43.14 29.91
24 Laasonen Kirsi TP 1.43.18 0.49.22 27.95
25 Summanen Marianne RR 2.14.43 1.20.47 21.29
Tarvonen Sirpa Kalske KES -
Kuisma Tuula SomEsa KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 56.35 0.00.00 61.23
2 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 59.16 0.02.41 58.15
3 Saari Marita SuSe 59.51 0.03.16 57.29
4 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1.00.07 0.03.32 56.74
5 Wickholm Rita SV 1.00.41 0.04.06 55.91
6 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 1.02.09 0.05.34 54.30
7 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 1.03.22 0.06.47 52.98
8 Suomela Margit RaLu 1.05.04 0.08.29 51.32
9 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.05.06 0.08.31 51.02
10 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 1.05.32 0.08.57 50.41
11 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.06.27 0.09.52 49.44
12 Sipponen Airi PR 1.07.12 0.10.37 48.62
13 Toivonen Airi MaMa 1.08.04 0.11.29 47.74
14 Karlström Siv OK77 1.08.36 0.12.01 47.11
15 Lukander Hilkka RaPi 1.09.16 0.12.41 46.40
16 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 1.09.21 0.12.46 46.08
17 Karvonen Iris LeSi 1.09.57 0.13.22 45.43
18 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 1.12.24 0.15.49 43.65
19 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena Delta 1.12.48 0.16.13 43.16
20 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 1.14.16 0.17.41 42.07
21 Penttinen Riikka LS-37 1.15.19 0.18.44 41.24
22 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.15.25 0.18.50 40.95
23 Hjelm Inga RaPi 1.18.55 0.22.20 38.91
24 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.20.17 0.23.42 38.02
25 Mäki-Simola Elina EsSu 1.23.57 0.27.22 36.15
26 Bäck Hannele Raseborg 1.28.41 0.32.06 34.02
27 Miettinen Anneli HyRa 1.32.15 0.35.40 32.51
28 Saarimäki Helena AngA 1.33.21 0.36.46 31.93
29 Hintukainen Terttu TuS 1.40.32 0.43.57 29.47
Lehto Ulla KyS HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurppa Pirjo MaMa 45.09 0.00.00 59.95
2 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 47.24 0.02.15 56.80
3 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 51.24 0.06.15 52.10
4 Strang Heidi HyRa 53.32 0.08.23 49.75
5 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 53.52 0.08.43 49.17
6 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 54.12 0.09.03 48.60
7 Peltola Liisa MSParma 54.47 0.09.38 47.82
8 Haatio Pirkko HS 55.24 0.10.15 47.03
9 Andelin Tarja LaTa 57.29 0.12.20 45.07
10 Laine Irmeli Delta 57.38 0.12.29 44.70
11 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 57.47 0.12.38 44.33
12 Kanste Helena Raseborg 58.24 0.13.15 43.62
13 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 59.52 0.14.43 42.31
14 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1.01.41 0.16.32 40.83
15 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 1.01.50 0.16.41 40.49
16 Mononen Ritva HlS 1.03.35 0.18.26 39.15
17 Viitala Pirjo TuMe 1.03.47 0.18.38 38.80
18 Toikka Riitta RaPi 1.05.17 0.20.08 37.69
19 Savelainen Marketta HS 1.06.37 0.21.28 36.71
20 Patronen Lea EsAk 1.07.45 0.22.36 35.89
21 Nurminen Eija TP 1.07.46 0.22.37 35.66
22 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 1.12.47 0.27.38 33.01
23 Windahl Leni Raseborg 1.13.04 0.27.55 32.68
24 Turku Kaija HS 1.14.21 0.29.12 31.92
25 Kurvinen Ulla L-US 1.15.42 0.30.33 31.16
26 Saarinen Pirjo SalVie 1.27.59 0.42.50 26.64
27 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 2.14.00 1.28.51 17.39
Koivula Åsa HS KES -
Bergström Anneli EsSu KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 46.41 0.00.00 56.04
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 50.49 0.04.08 51.13
3 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 51.10 0.04.29 50.43
4 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 53.20 0.06.39 48.05
5 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 53.44 0.07.03 47.36
6 Kemppi Tuula MSParma 57.05 0.10.24 44.27
7 Åsten Salme Raseborg 57.38 0.10.57 43.54
8 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 1.02.12 0.15.31 40.05
9 Wikström Sonja OK77 1.05.46 0.19.05 37.61
10 Torp Tytti HS 1.10.08 0.23.27 35.01
11 Mattila Riitta RasKa 1.12.12 0.25.31 33.76
12 Tanska Eeva EsSu 1.12.31 0.25.50 33.37
13 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.12.55 0.26.14 32.94
14 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 1.14.18 0.27.37 32.09
15 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 1.16.36 0.29.55 30.89
16 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 1.16.48 0.30.07 30.58
17 Latvasto Pirkko HS 1.17.13 0.30.32 30.18
18 Havia Tuula MaMa 1.19.28 0.32.47 29.11
19 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 1.21.48 0.35.07 28.06
20 Paatero Leena EsSu 1.25.08 0.38.27 26.75
21 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 1.29.59 0.43.18 25.11
22 Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra 1.53.00 1.06.19 19.84
Väisänen Aune RR HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 46.58 0.00.00 43.55
2 Lähde Milja SuSi 56.56 0.09.58 35.33
3 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 57.02 0.10.04 34.67
4 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 59.01 0.12.03 32.93
5 Määttänen Seija SuSi 1.03.27 0.16.29 30.09
6 Norva Leena KaRa 1.05.26 0.18.28 28.65
7 Havukorpi Airi Delta 1.09.28 0.22.30 26.50
8 Raatikka Marja HS 1.30.17 0.43.19 20.01
9 Lindeman Gunnel HS 1.32.02 0.45.04 19.26
Ollikainen Helvi HS KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markki Raakel EsSu 1.57.14 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westerlund Ina OK77 36.58 0.00.00 77.80
2 Pajunen Jenna Navi 37.33 0.00.35 75.87
3 Silvennoinen Emma PR 39.45 0.02.47 70.99
4 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 41.42 0.04.44 67.03
5 Koskinen Salla TuS 43.38 0.06.40 63.44
6 Rantanen Reeta MSParma 44.33 0.07.35 61.53
7 Lahtinen Katja HS 47.22 0.10.24 57.30
8 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 48.27 0.11.29 55.46
9 Gustafsson Essi R-P 49.09 0.12.11 54.13
10 Helle Annukka EsAk 49.42 0.12.44 52.98
11 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 57.01 0.20.03 45.71
12 Simosas Emma Orient 59.05 0.22.07 43.66
13 Kurppa Pinja AngA 59.39 0.22.41 42.79
14 Oksanen Elina R-P 1.17.33 0.40.35 32.57
15 Hintukainen Taija TuS 1.24.36 0.47.38 29.53
Raitanen Alisa TVV KES -
Pökälä Mona AR KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 34.40 0.00.00 73.40
2 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 36.30 0.01.50 69.30
3 Reiman Anni AngA 39.01 0.04.21 64.44
4 Haavisto Emmi TuS 41.05 0.06.25 60.82
5 Karvonen Sara Lynx 41.21 0.06.41 60.06
6 Heikkilä Venla MU 41.57 0.07.17 58.84
7 Laakkio Emma AngA 42.56 0.08.16 57.13
8 Österman Lilja TuS 43.24 0.08.44 56.17