FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karjaa-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryapolov Roman SWE 1.11.28 0.00.00 94.66
2 Suna Jussi Turun Me 1.12.55 0.01.27 92.24
3 Mattila Tuomas Vehkalah 1.14.57 0.03.29 89.22
4 Peltola Juha MS Parma 1.15.43 0.04.15 87.80
5 Patana Mikko Ikaalist 1.17.35 0.06.07 85.19
6 Niemi Vili Rajamäen 1.17.55 0.06.27 84.32
7 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma 1.19.11 0.07.43 82.48
8 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1.19.20 0.07.52 81.83
9 Nieminen Janne Paimion 1.19.40 0.08.12 81.00
10 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan 1.21.18 0.09.50 78.89
11 Tcherbakov Alex Angelnie 1.23.36 0.12.08 76.25
12 Lapila Pekka MS Parma 1.25.57 0.14.29 73.71
13 Forsman Petri Delta 1.26.42 0.15.14 72.63
14 Saarinen Jarkko Delta 1.28.00 0.16.32 71.11
15 Oksanen Tommi Helsingi 1.33.53 0.22.25 66.24
16 Juutilainen Pauli Keravan 1.41.30 0.30.02 60.88
17 Moisander Olli Rasti-Vi 1.41.39 0.30.11 60.41
18 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingi 1.43.03 0.31.35 59.21
19 Juutilainen Ilkka Lynx 1.43.16 0.31.48 58.71
20 Laaksonen Markku Helsingi 1.44.41 0.33.13 57.54
21 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1.46.57 0.35.29 55.96
Fabritius Mikael OK Orien HYL -
Sinnelä Harri Suomusjä KES -
Kokkila Ville Espoon S KES -
Kainu Markus Vetelin KES -
Keskisaari Ville Lynx KES -
Hänninen Jarkko Delta KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtola Juha MS Parma 1.01.14 0.00.00 32.09
2 Saarimäki Jarno Espoon A 1.09.46 0.08.32 26.76
3 Salo Mika Rasti-Vi 1.26.04 0.24.50 20.55
4 Reeni Esko Riihimäe 1.44.19 0.43.05 16.01

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koho Taneli Rajamäen 39.29 0.00.00 42.15
2 Kenttä Santeri OK77 44.46 0.05.17 35.32
3 Österberg Kim OK77 1.05.02 0.25.33 23.03
4 Velema Hans-Paul Hiidenki 1.23.44 0.44.15 16.90

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 1.07.41 0.00.00 68.44
2 Koivula Jeppe Helsingi 1.10.01 0.02.20 64.74
3 Laavainen Mikko MS Parma 1.18.07 0.10.26 56.76
4 Levijoki Sami Delta 1.18.10 0.10.29 55.45
5 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjä 1.23.08 0.15.27 50.95
6 Maronen Mikke Lynx 1.32.00 0.24.19 44.96
7 Johansson Tuomas Helsingi 1.34.01 0.26.20 42.94
8 Isoniemi Vesa Akilles 2.32.48 1.25.07 25.77

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Ku 49.24 0.00.00 64.28
2 Boström Mikael Lynx 50.06 0.00.42 62.82
3 Laitamäki Jari Delta 50.55 0.01.31 61.27
4 Aumo Jussi MS Parma 52.37 0.03.13 58.75
5 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 54.44 0.05.20 55.97
6 Granqvist Antti IF Sibbo 58.51 0.09.27 51.58
7 Juva Mika Muurlan 1.01.38 0.12.14 48.80
8 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan 1.02.05 0.12.41 47.99
9 Palmen Henrik Espoon S 1.02.57 0.13.33 46.88
10 Saastamoinen Pasi Angelnie 1.03.30 0.14.06 46.04
11 Taskila Sakari Leppävaa 1.05.13 0.15.49 44.40
12 Jokela Jukka Nivalan 1.09.40 0.20.16 41.16
13 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.11.17 0.21.53 39.83
14 Fiskars Stefan OK Raseb 1.12.49 0.23.25 38.61
15 Tiukkanen Jarmo Rasti-Jy 1.16.02 0.26.38 36.61
16 Korja Oula Delta 1.20.57 0.31.33 34.04
17 Mäki Kimmo OK Raseb 1.21.19 0.31.55 33.54
18 Uusimäki Johan OK77 1.28.21 0.38.57 30.55

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjä 43.11 0.00.00 72.57
2 Lindroos Jarmo Espoon S 47.49 0.04.38 65.13
3 Kähäri Petteri Tamperee 49.43 0.06.32 62.24
4 Reiman Jarmo Angelnie 50.49 0.07.38 60.51
5 Mättölä Ali Espoon S 51.45 0.08.34 59.04
6 Vantaala Jouni Lammin S 52.44 0.09.33 57.57
7 Kurppa Hannu SK Vuoks 54.29 0.11.18 55.36
8 Holmijoki Tapani Paimion 55.39 0.12.28 53.85
9 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseb 57.07 0.13.56 52.12
10 Koivisto Ari-Pekka Helsingi 58.33 0.15.22 50.51
11 Karjala Jarmo Delta 59.29 0.16.18 49.39
12 Huttunen Matti Pihkanis 1.00.57 0.17.46 47.88
13 Luhtanen Aki MS Parma 1.01.34 0.18.23 47.08
14 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon S 1.03.05 0.19.54 45.64
15 Niinimäki Risto Pihkanis 1.04.29 0.21.18 44.34
16 Kuusisto Jari Angelnie 1.06.06 0.22.55 42.96
17 Lindahl Anders Akilles 1.06.52 0.23.41 42.18
18 Helander Rami Suunta-V 1.10.11 0.27.00 39.91
19 Hällström af Anders OK77 1.11.36 0.28.25 38.84
20 Kanko Jari Koovee 1.11.51 0.28.40 38.43
21 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 1.12.18 0.29.07 37.92
22 Tuomala Jyrki Suunta J 1.14.08 0.30.57 36.72
23 Brink Anders Pargas I 1.14.55 0.31.44 36.08
24 Puolakanaho Mikko Hyvinkää 1.17.45 0.34.34 34.51
25 Pajuoja Vesa Espoon S 1.55.49 1.12.38 23.00

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan 52.58 0.00.00 66.44
2 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orien 53.53 0.00.55 64.86
3 Markki Tapio Espoon S 54.54 0.01.56 63.23
4 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkää 1.00.24 0.07.26 57.07
5 Parviainen Ari Keravan 1.01.39 0.08.41 55.52
6 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo 1.03.24 0.10.26 53.61
7 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 1.04.43 0.11.45 52.15
8 Oksanen Vesa Rasti-Pe 1.09.13 0.16.15 48.41
9 Sainio Harry OK77 1.09.51 0.16.53 47.63
10 Aakula Ilkka Paimion 1.10.00 0.17.02 47.19
11 Virtala Arto Laitilan 1.10.43 0.17.45 46.37
12 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Pe 1.12.20 0.19.22 45.00
13 von Frenckell Otto OK Raseb 1.12.28 0.19.30 44.59
14 Vänttinen Harri Espoon S 1.12.56 0.19.58 43.97
15 Patana Pekka Laihian 1.13.26 0.20.28 43.35
16 Westerlund Anders OK77 1.15.30 0.22.32 41.84
17 Paganus Ari Angelnie 1.15.34 0.22.36 41.49
18 Liikkanen Kalervo Hämeenli 1.17.32 0.24.34 40.13
19 Sirviö Rolf OK77 1.20.07 0.27.09 38.53
20 Westberg Kim OK77 1.25.27 0.32.29 35.85
21 Olkkonen Jyrki Nastolan 1.36.28 0.43.30 31.51
22 Laakso Jarmo Helsingi 1.47.11 0.54.13 28.13
Vestola Heikki Rastivar KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Teuvo Vehkalah 51.21 0.00.00 55.12
2 Hietaoja Timo Delta 52.56 0.01.35 52.93
3 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseb 59.50 0.08.29 46.36
4 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkanis 1.00.50 0.09.29 45.13
5 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjä 1.01.23 0.10.02 44.26
6 Palttala Pekka Turengin 1.01.32 0.10.11 43.69
7 Lång Jan MS Parma 1.02.48 0.11.27 42.36
8 Tahvanainen Veikko Espoon S 1.03.55 0.12.34 41.18
9 Kinkki Seppo Tamperee 1.06.01 0.14.40 39.44
10 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Pe 1.07.18 0.15.57 38.27
11 Yli-Ikkelä Antero Akilles 1.07.59 0.16.38 37.47
12 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkanis 1.08.14 0.16.53 36.92
13 Vuori Rauno Angelnie 1.08.21 0.17.00 36.44
14 Herranen Timo Rasti-Jy 1.12.55 0.21.34 33.77
15 Nieminen Taisto Paimion 1.20.27 0.29.06 30.25
16 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lu 1.24.25 0.33.04 28.50

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälä 49.47 0.00.00 56.17
2 Savelainen Jouni Helsingi 52.05 0.02.18 53.31
3 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaa 52.32 0.02.45 52.47
4 Huttunen Kari Keravan 54.50 0.05.03 49.91
5 Pakarinen Heino Turun Me 56.20 0.06.33 48.22
6 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon S 56.35 0.06.48 47.66
7 Knaapi Olli Turun Me 56.40 0.06.53 47.24
8 Lankinen Martti IF Sibbo 57.13 0.07.26 46.43
9 Vesalainen Markku Angelnie 58.51 0.09.04 44.80
10 Lempinen Heikki OK Raseb 1.00.43 0.10.56 43.10
11 Kallio Lasse Suomusjä 1.02.11 0.12.24 41.76
12 Kataja Lasse Suomusjä 1.03.37 0.13.50 40.50
13 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jy 1.05.37 0.15.50 38.97
14 Niittymäki Asko Turengin 1.06.51 0.17.04 37.95
15 Koskinen Kaj Valkeako 1.07.25 0.17.38 37.33
16 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vi 1.10.59 0.21.12 35.18
17 Villberg Hannu Salon Vi 1.17.14 0.27.27 32.07
18 Kämpe Leif OK Raseb 1.21.31 0.31.44 30.14
19 Eklund Ralf Rasti-Lu 1.21.58 0.32.11 29.73
20 Lindberg Pekka Leppävaa 1.24.38 0.34.51 28.56
21 Harju Hannu Espoon S 1.24.58 0.35.11 28.21
Mourujärvi Kauno Kuopion HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Pekka OK Raseb 43.16 0.00.00 51.97
2 Pajunen Heikki Paimion 46.57 0.03.41 47.66
3 Visa Jouko Suomusjä 48.55 0.05.39 45.52
4 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen 49.27 0.06.11 44.81
5 Valtee Pertti Helsingi 50.23 0.07.07 43.76
6 Lempinen Lippo OK Raseb 50.51 0.07.35 43.15
7 Jarva Risto Oriveden 54.12 0.10.56 40.28
8 Laitinen Matti Mesikämm 55.24 0.12.08 39.21
9 Kallio Kari Suomusjä 55.36 0.12.20 38.87
10 Laine Eero Delta 58.26 0.15.10 36.80
11 Bäckström Pentti Karkki-R 1.00.16 0.17.00 35.50
12 Lehtola Veikko MS Parma 1.00.28 0.17.12 35.21
13 Varjonen Antero Rajamäen 1.01.29 0.18.13 34.45
14 Latvasto Erkki Helsingi 1.02.56 0.19.40 33.48
15 Pajala Tauno Espoon S 1.04.45 0.21.29 32.37
16 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles 1.04.58 0.21.42 32.10
17 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingi 1.05.30 0.22.14 31.67
18 Virta Aare Suomusjä 1.07.51 0.24.35 30.41
19 Saarinen Pertti Salon Vi 1.08.43 0.25.27 29.87
20 Saaristo Veikko Rastihau 1.09.43 0.26.27 29.29
21 Visa Rauno Suomusjä 1.11.01 0.27.45 28.60
22 Ratia Paavo Kemiön K 1.12.38 0.29.22 27.81
23 Laakso Raimo Halikon 1.14.30 0.31.14 26.97
24 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämm 1.14.43 0.31.27 26.74
25 Juvonen Jorma Espoon S 1.16.57 0.33.41 25.83
26 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkää 1.18.54 0.35.38 25.05
27 Sonkki Juhani Paimion 1.19.23 0.36.07 24.76
28 Linna Mikko Suunta J 1.31.11 0.47.55 21.44
29 Ekholm Hans Akilles 1.31.16 0.48.00 21.30
Penttinen Juha Mesikämm KES -
Mustranta Antti Helsingi KES -
Saarinen Olli Delta KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Österberg Reino Leppävaa 38.58 0.00.00 44.33
2 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkää 40.21 0.01.23 42.49
3 Hakio Risto Helsingi 41.30 0.02.32 41.00
4 Rönn Ralf Akilles 41.53 0.02.55 40.32
5 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkanis 44.26 0.05.28 37.71
6 Lainema Matti MS Parma 46.43 0.07.45 35.59
7 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkanis 46.58 0.08.00 35.13
8 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo 47.45 0.08.47 34.28
9 Rantanen Erkki Hämeenli 48.29 0.09.31 33.49
10 Holmberg Bror Kimito S 49.17 0.10.19 32.69
11 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon S 49.27 0.10.29 32.32
12 Grönroos Osmo Leppävaa 51.06 0.12.08 31.02
13 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingi 54.06 0.15.08 29.06
14 Tenhunen Jorma Pertteli 54.15 0.15.17 28.74
15 Wastimo Reijo Pihkanis 56.33 0.17.35 27.34
16 Huovilainen Martti Backakse 57.08 0.18.10 26.84
17 Nuotio Olli Someron 1.03.24 0.24.26 23.98
18 Lindroos Fjalar OK Raseb 1.04.01 0.25.03 23.55
19 Launis Kari Raisu Lu 1.21.13 0.42.15 18.40
20 Suonpää Pentti Espoon A 1.26.12 0.47.14 17.19
Ollikainen Eero Helsingi KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakala Rauno Epilän E 40.03 0.00.00 35.89
2 Nordell Rolf Kimito S 45.37 0.05.34 31.08
3 Franzén Bo-Gustaf OK Raseb 48.33 0.08.30 28.80
4 Aho Mauri Helsingi 52.16 0.12.13 26.38
5 Kangasmaa Asko Keravan 56.59 0.16.56 23.85
6 Laakso Mikko Mäntsälä 1.03.08 0.23.05 21.22
7 Pohjanpelto Pekka Lahden S 1.10.32 0.30.29 18.71
8 Saarentalo Matti Espoon S 1.10.41 0.30.38 18.39
9 Vartiainen Kalevi Espoon S 1.12.41 0.32.38 17.62
10 Leikas Matti Tuomaril 1.29.36 0.49.33 14.07
11 NIEMI OSMO Helsingi 2.16.03 1.36.00 9.12
Saukkonen Reijo Kemiön K KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki Lounais- 46.09 0.00.00 27.37
2 Vanhala Toivo Pihkanis 58.18 0.12.09 20.59
3 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 1.05.21 0.19.12 17.40
4 Partanen Antero Rasti-Vi 1.17.07 0.30.58 13.92

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundman Edvard Delta 48.18 0.00.00 57.42
2 Tupitsa Juuso Helsingi 55.06 0.06.48 49.39
3 Lönnroth Aapo Suomusjä 1.01.10 0.12.52 43.64
4 Väänänen Vili IF Sibbo 1.03.09 0.14.51 41.45
5 Juva Joni Angelnie 1.11.52 0.23.34 35.70
6 Lehto Elias Karjaan 1.19.06 0.30.48 31.77
7 Kemppi Antti Kangasal 1.32.30 0.44.12 26.61
8 Hakulinen Teemu Espoon S 1.41.44 0.53.26 23.68
Myllylä Benjamin IF Sibbo KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauhala Juha Espoon S 53.45 0.00.00 48.02
2 Pasanen Henri IF Sibbo 55.35 0.01.50 45.04
3 Lehto Linus Karjaan 57.09 0.03.24 42.45
4 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkanis 1.04.24 0.10.39 36.47
Vehmas Miika Espoon S KES -
Hällström af Fabian OK77 HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan 1.16.36 0.00.00 77.73
2 Ryapolova Evgeniya SWE 1.20.21 0.03.45 73.18
3 Patana Jenny Delta 1.22.47 0.06.11 70.13
4 Kanko Miina Koovee 1.22.56 0.06.20 69.10
5 Juga Emma Lynx 1.29.00 0.12.24 63.56
6 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingi 1.34.19 0.17.43 59.18
7 Kiiski Johanna Helsingi 1.36.01 0.19.25 57.36
8 Moisander Suvi Lynx 1.36.32 0.19.56 56.28
9 Malinen Saara Kajaanin 1.43.34 0.26.58 51.74
10 Salminen Henna Helsingi 1.46.02 0.29.26 49.84
11 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese Espoon S 1.53.25 0.36.49 45.94
12 Kinni Saila Tamperee 1.56.18 0.39.42 44.16
Tahvanainen Venla Espoon S KES -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saramäki Sara Helsingi 1.00.41 0.00.00 39.50
2 Hjelm Netta RastiPii 1.02.57 0.02.16 36.93
3 Siren Henna Tamperee 1.06.56 0.06.15 33.66
4 Saarimäki Heini Espoon A 1.16.04 0.15.23 28.67
5 Auvinen Tuija Delta 1.20.02 0.19.21 26.35
Peltola Katriina MS Parma KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Matilda Delta 44.57 0.00.00
2 Hartman Tiina Delta 53.51 0.08.54

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkola Marika Kalevan 55.11 0.00.00 70.35
2 Sane Mari Helsingi 55.54 0.00.43 67.36
3 Wartiainen Piritta Kouvolan 1.02.55 0.07.44 58.00
4 Hakala-Kähäri Johanna Peräkylä 1.03.18 0.08.07 55.81
5 Leskinen Noora Rasti-Jy 1.10.27 0.15.16 48.49
6 Aumo Jeannette OK Orien 1.12.19 0.17.08 45.63

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 46.52 0.00.00 70.69
2 Elovaara Heli Angelnie 48.56 0.02.04 66.93
3 Mattsson Ingela Pargas I 52.53 0.06.01 61.20
4 Eskolin Tatjana Pargas I 53.08 0.06.16 60.20
5 Francke Astra Espoon S 54.34 0.07.42 57.91
6 Hagman Terése Akilles 1.00.58 0.14.06 51.21
7 Sumanen Laura Hyvinkää 1.01.55 0.15.03 49.80
8 Österberg Monika OK77 1.05.55 0.19.03 46.20
9 Halme Kaisa Delta 1.13.14 0.26.22 41.06
10 Danielsson Malin OK Raseb 1.31.56 0.45.04 32.30
11 Hanhijärvi Leena Espoon A 1.42.31 0.55.39 28.59
12 Brink Maria Pargas I 1.45.15 0.58.23 27.48
Westerlund Angela OK Raseb KES -
Roine Virpi Delta HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekäläinen Kaija Helsingi 49.21 0.00.00 57.05
2 Varpula Marjut Espoon S 53.27 0.04.06 51.54
3 Martikainen Lea IF Sibbo 57.23 0.08.02 46.96
4 Holmgren Ulrica IF Sibbo 1.07.01 0.17.40 39.31
5 Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa Espoon S 1.10.11 0.20.50 36.68
6 Lammila Tarja Laitilan 1.14.28 0.25.07 33.76
7 Siikarla Riitta Pertteli 1.28.58 0.39.37 27.58
Reiman Anu Angelnie KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Su 38.15 0.00.00 57.76
2 Linko Rita Espoon S 39.32 0.01.17 55.24
3 Vestola Arja Nastolan 40.04 0.01.49 53.87
4 Annila Päivi Tamperee 40.25 0.02.10 52.77
5 Kokkila Marita Espoon S 41.28 0.03.13 50.82
6 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan 42.47 0.04.32 48.66
7 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkanis 44.20 0.06.05 46.38
8 Eisanen Tea Maarian 46.21 0.08.06 43.81
9 Lång Gun-Viol MS Parma 48.20 0.10.05 41.49
10 Yli-Ikkelä Marika Akilles 48.40 0.10.25 40.68
11 Markki Outi Espoon S 48.52 0.10.37 39.99
12 Linjama Mirja Espoon S 49.01 0.10.46 39.35
13 Ojajärvi Seija Helsingi 51.37 0.13.22 36.87
14 Mannonen Jaana Suomusjä 52.28 0.14.13 35.79

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion 45.47 0.00.00 49.54
2 Hjelm Inga RastiPii 47.58 0.02.11 45.51
3 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian 49.46 0.03.59 42.16
4 Wickholm Rita IF Sibbo 1.00.13 0.14.26 33.43
5 Karlström Siv OK77 1.04.03 0.18.16 30.10

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingi 38.15 0.00.00 52.62
2 Hämäläinen Riitta Helsingi 39.46 0.01.31 49.85
3 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 44.53 0.06.38 43.50
4 Strang Heidi Hyvinkää 46.19 0.08.04 41.50
5 Patronen Lea Espoon A 46.25 0.08.10 40.76
6 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Vi 47.08 0.08.53 39.50
7 Haatio Pirkko Helsingi 51.05 0.12.50 35.85
8 Koivula Åsa Helsingi 51.20 0.13.05 35.09
9 Aminoff Carita OK Raseb 54.36 0.16.21 32.44
10 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon A 56.28 0.18.13 30.83
11 Vähänen Pia Hyvinkää 59.20 0.21.05 28.83

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åsten Salme OK Raseb 41.57 0.00.00 43.64
2 Wikström Sonja OK77 48.35 0.06.38 35.80
3 Reeni Eva Riihimäe 52.19 0.10.22 31.49
4 Latvasto Pirkko Helsingi 1.08.07 0.26.10 22.84

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Norva Leena Karkki-R 1.39.04 0.00.00
2 Ollikainen Helvi Helsingi 1.41.40 0.02.36

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikkala Leena Helsingi 1.02.54 0.00.00
2 Markki Raakel Espoon S 1.33.38 0.30.44

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusela Tuija Rastikar 54.12 0.00.00 61.20
2 Saarimäki Milla Angelnie 56.23 0.02.11 56.62
3 Kanko Natalia Koovee 1.01.38 0.07.26 49.78
4 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Pe 1.13.20 0.19.08 40.14
5 Oksanen Elina Rasti-Pe 1.32.56 0.38.44 30.34

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkanis 53.32 0.00.00 57.57
2 Boxström Agneta IF Sibbo 1.01.29 0.07.57 48.62
3 Jylänki Pinja Delta 1.02.42 0.09.10 46.20
4 Holmgren Caroline IF Sibbo 1.08.27 0.14.55 40.97
5 Kanko Ruut Koovee 1.11.01 0.17.29 38.19
Rauttola Tiia-Maria Delta KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas I 35.46 0.00.00 53.51
2 Juva Jonna Angelnie 37.45 0.01.59 49.43
3 Brink Johanna Pargas I 46.37 0.10.51 39.01
4 Martikainen Karoliina IF Sibbo 56.55 0.21.09 31.11
5 Romu Sanni Someron 1.03.26 0.27.40 27.16
6 Seppä Emma Espoon S 1.08.17 0.32.31 24.53
7 Sainio Sara OK77 1.14.22 0.38.36 21.88

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sevelius Emil OK Orien 26.21 0.00.00
2 Kettunen Teo IF Sibbo 32.43 0.06.22
3 Kemppi Mikko Kangasal 34.54 0.08.33
4 Vihelä Aleksi Hämeenli 37.49 0.11.28
5 Palmen Alvar Espoon S 39.22 0.13.01
6 Westerlund Linus OK Raseb 39.30 0.13.09
7 Korja Aatu Delta 47.36 0.21.15

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuomala Mitri Suunta J 31.48 0.00.00
2 Haikonen Aaro Ulvilan 40.32 0.08.44
3 Mehtälä Jesper Helsingi 1.21.32 0.49.44
4 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 1.28.16 0.56.28
Hällström af Zacharias OK77 KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hursti Otso Espoon S 20.36 0.00.00
2 Pajuoja Otso Espoon S 32.34 0.11.58
3 Junnilainen Akseli Delta 52.45 0.32.09
Mäkelä Ilmari Delta HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mårtenson Valter OK77 13.03 0.00.00
2 Sandell Cedrik OK Raseb 18.21 0.05.18
3 Hursti Toivo Espoon S 19.31 0.06.28
4 Kankaanpää Eemi Lynx 22.35 0.09.32
5 Heinonen Paavo Helsingi 24.43 0.11.40
6 Sevelius Ville OK Orien 27.12 0.14.09
7 Glad Olli Rasti-Jy 31.02 0.17.59
8 Reinivuo Aleksi Paimion 41.08 0.28.05
Knaapinen Anton Karjaan HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltola Arttu Lynx 9.23 0.00.00
2 Kuusisto Mikko Angelnie 11.27 0.02.04
3 Maronen Matias Lynx 12.09 0.02.46
4 Laitamäki Wille Delta 12.26 0.03.03
5 Reiman Antti Angelnie 12.46 0.03.23
6 Vihelä Mikael Hämeenli 13.16 0.03.53
7 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma 13.41 0.04.18
8 Koho Miika Rajamäen 15.50 0.06.27
9 Hällström af Sebastian OK77 16.13 0.06.50
10 Fritzen Florian Karjaan 16.56 0.07.33
11 Leiniö Juho Pihkanis 17.03 0.07.40
12 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen 17.15 0.07.52
13 Forma Akseli Karjaan 17.47 0.08.24
14 Siikarla Tapio Pertteli 17.59 0.08.36
15 Knaapinen Elias Karjaan 18.45 0.09.22
16 Isoniemi Ville Akilles 18.49 0.09.26
17 Forma Olli Karjaan 20.31 0.11.08
18 Kenttä Nooa OK77 21.03 0.11.40
19 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma 21.20 0.11.57
20 Koivula Emil Helsingi 22.12 0.12.49
21 Reinivuo Valtteri Paimion 23.40 0.14.17
22 Leiniö Iikka Pihkanis 25.48 0.16.25
23 Maronen Markus Lynx 25.51 0.16.28
24 Peltola Eemil Lynx 28.00 0.18.37
25 Knaapinen Kasper Karjaan 30.06 0.20.43
26 Malmi Juho Helsingi 30.48 0.21.25
27 Hursti Juho Espoon S 31.03 0.21.40

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sundman Josefina Delta 27.19 0.00.00
2 Pakkanen Anni IF Sibbo 1.22.16 0.54.57

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäkinen Maija Keravan 38.14 0.00.00
2 Tulonen Jenna Delta 40.28 0.02.14
3 Roine Veera Delta 40.49 0.02.35
4 Himilä Julia Delta 44.10 0.05.56
5 Ketonen Luna OK Orien 56.43 0.18.29
6 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 56.49 0.18.35
Siikarla Siiri Pertteli KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haikonen Sanni Ulvilan 16.30 0.00.00
2 Vantaala Roosa Lammin S 17.52 0.01.22
3 Gullqvist Chira OK Orien 26.17 0.09.47
4 Kuusisto Veera Angelnie 27.47 0.11.17
5 Österberg Anna OK77 40.49 0.24.19

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindahl Jannica Akilles 21.58 0.00.00
2 Laitamäki Sonja Delta 23.16 0.01.18
3 Aumo Isabella OK Orien 23.56 0.01.58
4 Westerlund Wilma OK Raseb 25.51 0.03.53
5 Yliluikki Hilda Suomusjä 26.28 0.04.30
6 Jokinen Helmi Delta 27.55 0.05.57
7 Miettinen Sanni Delta 33.56 0.11.58
8 Isoniemi Sandra Akilles 37.46 0.15.48
9 Lönnfeldt Maj OK77 39.34 0.17.36

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hilo Hanne Lynx 9.54 0.00.00
2 Tuomala Miina-Maria Suunta J 12.06 0.02.12
3 Fritzen Isolde Karjaan 12.34 0.02.40
4 Martikainen Kristiina IF Sibbo 14.29 0.04.35
5 Tulonen Anna Delta 14.38 0.04.44
6 Laitamäki Liina Hämeenli 15.26 0.05.32
7 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 17.42 0.07.48
8 Ahtola Kaisa Espoon A 18.43 0.08.49
9 Brink Henrika Pargas I 21.11 0.11.17
10 Mäkelä Aurora Delta 27.10 0.17.16
11 Hällström af Fredrika OK77 27.35 0.17.41
12 Lillqvist Anna IF Sibbo 30.59 0.21.05
13 Hosio Iris Karjaan 35.02 0.25.08
14 Hursti Hilma Espoon S 35.23 0.25.29