FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
eGames12
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sild Timo Delta 1.08.42 0.00.00 94.72
2 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 1.09.29 0.00.47 93.36
3 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 1.13.03 0.04.21 88.52
4 Patana Mikko IkNV 1.13.21 0.04.39 87.88
5 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 1.13.59 0.05.17 86.86
6 Parjanne Antti Lynx 1.14.11 0.05.29 86.35
7 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.14.46 0.06.04 85.40
8 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1.15.14 0.06.32 84.60
9 Sidorov Alexey AngA 1.15.29 0.06.47 84.05
10 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 1.15.57 0.07.15 83.27
11 Hernelahti Miika KR 1.17.45 0.09.03 81.08
12 Toivio Heikki Delta 1.19.24 0.10.42 79.14
13 Liukkonen Matti RR 1.20.35 0.11.53 77.72
14 Heinonen Mikko KR 1.21.33 0.12.51 76.55
14 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 1.21.33 0.12.51 76.55
16 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 1.21.43 0.13.01 75.90
17 Laine Tuomo Delta 1.21.46 0.13.04 75.60
18 Lassila Ari-Pekka VetU 1.22.31 0.13.49 74.67
19 Sorsa Perttu Delta 1.23.39 0.14.57 73.41
20 Mutka Manu TuMe 1.24.06 0.15.24 72.78
21 Tkachenko Dimitry RUS 1.24.23 0.15.41 72.29
22 Saarinen Jarkko Delta 1.25.42 0.17.00 70.95
23 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 1.27.08 0.18.26 69.55
24 Pikkarainen Toni HyRa 1.28.25 0.19.43 68.31
25 Tala Tuomas Delta 1.28.43 0.20.01 67.85
26 Kainu Markus VetU 1.29.12 0.20.30 67.25
27 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 1.29.26 0.20.44 66.85
28 Laakso Mikko HS 1.31.01 0.22.19 65.46
29 Backlund Pontus NOK 1.31.36 0.22.54 64.82
30 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 1.34.34 0.25.52 62.57
31 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 1.34.52 0.26.10 62.16
32 Lassila Juha VetU 1.35.22 0.26.40 61.62
33 Töyrylä Mikko VeVe 1.35.33 0.26.51 61.29
34 Turunen Markus RR 1.37.00 0.28.18 60.17
35 Järvinen Miika Koovee 1.40.31 0.31.49 57.86
36 Vehmas Risto ViRuS 1.40.50 0.32.08 57.48
37 Frey Alexander SUI 1.47.16 0.38.34 53.84
38 Johansson Emil AOK 1.51.55 0.43.13 51.42
39 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 1.52.21 0.43.39 51.04
40 Lassila Jussi PiTa 2.06.59 0.58.17 45.00
41 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 2.07.15 0.58.33 44.74
42 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 2.08.40 0.59.58 44.09
43 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 2.21.44 1.13.02 39.89
44 Zavyalov Vladislav RUS 2.29.18 1.20.36 37.73
Fabritius Mikael Orient KES -
Nikander Aku Delta KES -
Paju Erno KaRa KES -
Pajula Kimmo TuMe HYL -
Sorsa Lauri KangSK HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Delta 40.34 0.00.00 68.81
2 Villa Juha PäijRa 43.57 0.03.23 63.01
3 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 44.32 0.03.58 61.69
4 Mikkonen Timo HyRa 51.48 0.11.14 52.61
5 Vahala Jani MaMa 53.40 0.13.06 50.37
6 Lehtola Juha MSParma 57.27 0.16.53 46.67
7 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 1.00.02 0.19.28 44.30
8 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.00.28 0.19.54 43.61
9 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 1.00.56 0.20.22 42.92
10 Naakka Tapani PiTa 1.01.41 0.21.07 42.04
11 Saarenpää Teemu SuSi 1.02.00 0.21.26 41.47
12 Ahlfors Mikael KeU 1.04.59 0.24.25 39.23
13 Sinnelä Harri SuSi 1.06.31 0.25.57 37.99
14 Kemppainen Tommi KeU 1.10.06 0.29.32 35.73
15 Koskela Petri SuVe 1.13.29 0.32.55 33.79
16 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 1.13.36 0.33.02 33.44
17 Rosenblad Kalle MSParma 1.16.58 0.36.24 31.69
18 Isoaho Lauri JoKu 1.19.48 0.39.14 30.29
Muukkonen Jyrki KeU KES -
Lassila Marko RiSu KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raitola Mika Lynx 1.35.40 0.00.00
Senn Martin SUI KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tala Henrik HS 1.09.41 0.00.00 59.54
2 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 1.11.40 0.01.59 56.93
3 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.19.23 0.09.42 50.52
4 Salonen Kari HS 1.27.11 0.17.30 45.21
5 Farkas David HS 1.27.41 0.18.00 44.16
6 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 1.31.22 0.21.41 41.63
7 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 1.35.01 0.25.20 39.30
Laine Mikko HS HYL -
Johansson Tuomas HS HYL -
Leinikka Harri Raseborg KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 53.28 0.00.00 68.02
2 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 55.26 0.01.58 65.22
3 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 59.32 0.06.04 60.38
4 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.02.14 0.08.46 57.42
5 Malinen Mika HS 1.04.03 0.10.35 55.47
6 Tähtinen Timo HS 1.04.48 0.11.20 54.50
7 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 1.05.51 0.12.23 53.31
8 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 1.05.58 0.12.30 52.90
9 Taskila Sakari LeSi 1.06.27 0.12.59 52.20
10 Tilli Juha Lynx 1.06.50 0.13.22 51.59
11 Isoherranen Sami OK77 1.08.01 0.14.33 50.38
12 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.09.26 0.15.58 49.05
13 Kleemola Jari PertPe 1.10.35 0.17.07 47.95
14 Viisanen Ville ORa 1.16.34 0.23.06 43.93
15 Lahtinen Jukka Delta 1.16.48 0.23.20 43.53
16 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.17.01 0.23.33 43.13
17 Pohjola Hannu HyRa 1.17.59 0.24.31 42.33
18 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.21.05 0.27.37 40.45
19 Väisänen Jari RR 1.25.35 0.32.07 38.08
20 Korja Oula Delta 1.32.20 0.38.52 35.07
21 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 1.34.16 0.40.48 34.13
22 Sundström Sami HS 1.37.12 0.43.44 32.88
23 Weiss Robert OK77 1.39.25 0.45.57 31.94
24 Poikonen Risto EsAk 1.44.35 0.51.07 30.16
Heiskanen Marko RR HYL -
Turakainen Olli HS KES -
Torvela Niko LeSi KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kaartinen Markku AngA 58.09 0.00.00 68.14
2 Reiman Jarmo AngA 1.00.20 0.02.11 65.37
3 Tötterman Petri OK77 1.00.53 0.02.44 64.47
4 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 1.01.43 0.03.34 63.30
5 Hirvensalo Kari PR 1.02.46 0.04.37 61.94
6 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 1.02.59 0.04.50 61.44
7 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.04.51 0.06.42 59.38
8 Heiskanen Pasi HS 1.06.44 0.08.35 57.43
9 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 1.07.36 0.09.27 56.42
10 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.08.03 0.09.54 55.77
11 Asikainen Olli-Matti EnonkU 1.08.57 0.10.48 54.77
12 Kulmala Mika RR 1.09.01 0.10.52 54.45
13 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 1.10.26 0.12.17 53.09
13 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 1.10.26 0.12.17 53.09
15 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 1.14.48 0.16.39 49.50
16 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.17.19 0.19.10 47.65
17 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.17.27 0.19.18 47.32
18 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 1.18.45 0.20.36 46.31
19 Huhtanen Ossi TP 1.19.22 0.21.13 45.71
20 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 1.21.30 0.23.21 44.29
21 Saranen Aki HS 1.22.01 0.23.52 43.78
22 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.22.27 0.24.18 43.33
23 Kantanen Olli OK77 1.22.56 0.24.47 42.85
24 Koskinen Ilkka Delta 1.23.59 0.25.50 42.09
25 Luhtanen Aki MSParma 1.24.50 0.26.41 41.45
26 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 1.29.30 0.31.21 39.08
27 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.38.00 0.39.51 35.50
28 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.38.34 0.40.25 35.11
29 Rehberger Markku HS 1.41.33 0.43.24 33.90
30 Huhtala Ismo YlKi 1.47.44 0.49.35 31.78
31 Varmavuo Seppo RR 1.53.01 0.54.52 30.13
Ojanen Tuomas HS KES -
Mäkelä Markku ViRuS KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusinen Mikko HS 55.32 0.00.00 62.91
2 Partanen Timo RasHy 56.23 0.00.51 61.57
3 Ylönen Juhani RastiE4 57.22 0.01.50 60.14
4 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 58.55 0.03.23 58.18
5 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 59.31 0.03.59 57.23
6 Parnetti Roy HyRa 1.00.17 0.04.45 56.14
7 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 1.02.24 0.06.52 53.89
8 Lampinen Raino HS 1.02.25 0.06.53 53.52
9 Frilander Heikki SV 1.04.35 0.09.03 51.39
10 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.06.11 0.10.39 49.82
11 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 1.09.23 0.13.51 47.20
12 Mitenkov Andrej RUS 1.13.49 0.18.17 44.07
13 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.16.39 0.21.07 42.16
14 Hyvönen Reijo HS 1.17.17 0.21.45 41.53
15 Paganus Ari AngA 1.18.25 0.22.53 40.65
16 Järvinen Jari HlT 1.20.51 0.25.19 39.16
17 Lahtonen Janne LHR 1.21.22 0.25.50 38.64
18 Liukkonen Jari IHR 1.25.18 0.29.46 36.60
19 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.27.23 0.31.51 35.48
20 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 1.31.23 0.35.51 33.69
21 Kulagin Andrei HS 1.32.16 0.36.44 33.13
22 Laakso Jarmo HS 1.33.27 0.37.55 32.48
23 Kapanen Esa-Pekka EsAk 1.46.42 0.51.10 28.24
24 Heino Olavi Delta 2.25.45 1.30.13 20.52
Kirvesmies Juha LS-37 KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Esa HS 50.52 0.00.00 65.42
2 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 55.52 0.05.00 59.29
3 Helle Markku SaPu 56.34 0.05.42 58.28
4 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 1.00.00 0.09.08 54.68
5 Salmi Veijo RR 1.00.03 0.09.11 54.38
6 Aherto Jorma LS-37 1.00.57 0.10.05 53.32
7 Pigg Seppo MU 1.01.25 0.10.33 52.66
8 Lahti Juha HlS 1.03.52 0.13.00 50.39
9 Kiiskinen Arto TP 1.06.04 0.15.12 48.48
10 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1.09.24 0.18.32 45.93
10 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 1.09.24 0.18.32 45.93
12 Ojala Osmo HS 1.09.42 0.18.50 45.28
13 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.10.09 0.19.17 44.77
14 Svärd Rune AOK 1.10.30 0.19.38 44.33
15 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 1.10.36 0.19.44 44.04
16 Popov Oleg Pihkan 1.11.45 0.20.53 43.12
17 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 1.11.52 0.21.00 42.83
18 Pellinen Jari AngA 1.13.07 0.22.15 41.89
19 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 1.13.11 0.22.19 41.63
20 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.14.31 0.23.39 40.68
21 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.14.51 0.23.59 40.29
22 Parkkinen Kauko RR 1.15.39 0.24.47 39.66
23 Turunen Ismo RR 1.17.47 0.26.55 38.37
24 Naakka Tapio PiTa 1.18.28 0.27.36 37.84
25 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 1.18.52 0.28.00 37.45
26 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.20.17 0.29.25 36.59
27 Glad Timo Jyry 1.20.58 0.30.06 36.09
28 Vainio Jarmo HlS 1.21.10 0.30.18 35.81
29 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 1.21.20 0.30.28 35.54
30 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.24.30 0.33.38 34.03
31 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 1.41.47 0.50.55 28.10
32 Talja Keijo OK77 1.49.22 0.58.30 26.01
Antell Kai KeU KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 49.08 0.00.00 58.25
2 Saarinen Heikki MU 50.06 0.00.58 56.91
3 Helkkula Simo PiTa 50.56 0.01.48 55.77
4 Savelainen Jouni HS 52.35 0.03.27 53.81
5 Turku Vesa HS 53.15 0.04.07 52.94
6 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 53.34 0.04.26 52.43
7 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 54.04 0.04.56 51.74
8 Lassila Heikki PiTa 54.59 0.05.51 50.68
9 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 56.45 0.07.37 48.92
10 Turunen Erkki SuSe 57.26 0.08.18 48.15
11 Huttunen Kari KeU 58.54 0.09.46 46.77
12 Sani Mikko HU-46 59.00 0.09.52 46.51
13 Kurvinen Veijo L-US 59.48 0.10.40 45.71
14 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 1.00.30 0.11.22 45.00
15 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.01.43 0.12.35 43.94
16 Määttä Asko KS 1.02.04 0.12.56 43.52
17 Andelin Jouko LaTa 1.03.21 0.14.13 42.47
18 Sompi Eero JRV 1.04.00 0.14.52 41.87
19 Nippala Juhani Jyry 1.07.54 0.18.46 39.30
20 Kataja Lasse SuSi 1.08.34 0.19.26 38.77
21 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 1.09.21 0.20.13 38.17
22 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 1.09.56 0.20.48 37.70
23 Lempinen Heikki Raseborg 1.10.45 0.21.37 37.11
24 Railimo Matti SOC 1.11.07 0.21.59 36.77
25 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.11.41 0.22.33 36.33
26 Parviainen Martti XYZ 1.12.47 0.23.39 35.64
27 Lantta Timo HS 1.12.50 0.23.42 35.46
28 Kangasaho Simo Delta 1.13.30 0.24.22 35.00
29 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.13.42 0.24.34 34.75
30 Hautala Olavi RaJu 1.14.56 0.25.48 34.04
31 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.16.10 0.27.02 33.35
32 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.17.20 0.28.12 32.71
33 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.18.36 0.29.28 32.04
34 Laukka Ville Raus 1.19.02 0.29.54 31.73
35 Laine Jaakko HS 1.28.10 0.39.02 28.32
36 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk 1.28.35 0.39.27 28.07
37 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 1.29.39 0.40.31 27.61
38 Hernelahti Olavi Delta 1.32.33 0.43.25 26.63
39 Vuorinen Ossi HlT 1.38.31 0.49.23 24.91
40 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 2.02.45 1.13.37 19.91
Paikkala Jarmo Jyry KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto Delta 44.31 0.00.00 53.37
2 Liljeström Åge HS 45.52 0.01.21 51.64
3 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 48.10 0.03.39 49.03
4 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 48.25 0.03.54 48.63
5 Valtee Pertti HS 49.51 0.05.20 47.09
6 Peltola Timo MSParma 51.38 0.07.07 45.32
7 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 51.55 0.07.24 44.94
8 Jokela Erkki LeSi 53.29 0.08.58 43.49
9 Visa Jouko SuSi 53.44 0.09.13 43.16
10 Sirola Risto KeU 54.14 0.09.43 42.63
11 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 54.35 0.10.04 42.22
12 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 54.44 0.10.13 41.98
13 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 54.51 0.10.20 41.76
14 Rapakko Timo SuSi 55.24 0.10.53 41.21
15 Valldén Kari LeSi 57.09 0.12.38 39.83
16 Hahto Matti OrPo 57.29 0.12.58 39.47
17 Korpinen Seppo RR 59.30 0.14.59 38.01
18 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 59.46 0.15.15 37.73
19 Peltonen Pekka MU 59.47 0.15.16 37.60
20 Erkiö Hannu HS 1.00.40 0.16.09 36.93
20 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 1.00.40 0.16.09 36.93
22 Laine Eero Delta 1.00.43 0.16.12 36.67
23 Bäckström Pentti KaRa 1.01.33 0.17.02 36.05
24 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 1.01.42 0.17.11 35.85
25 Kallio Kari SuSi 1.02.07 0.17.36 35.50
26 Laine Juhani Delta 1.03.10 0.18.39 34.79
27 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 1.05.06 0.20.35 33.65
28 Reijula Tapio Mesik 1.05.19 0.20.48 33.43
29 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 1.05.28 0.20.57 33.24
30 Visa Rauno SuSi 1.06.03 0.21.32 32.84
31 Valta Matti JRV 1.06.06 0.21.35 32.71
32 Jarva Risto OrPo 1.06.52 0.22.21 32.23
33 Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry 1.06.54 0.22.23 32.10
34 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 1.08.24 0.23.53 31.30
35 Eklund Rolf HS 1.08.33 0.24.02 31.12
36 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.14.04 0.29.33 28.71
37 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.15.16 0.30.45 28.16
38 Isoherranen Seppo HS 1.16.01 0.31.30 27.79
39 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.17.06 0.32.35 27.30
40 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.18.56 0.34.25 26.58
41 Pöyhiä Jorma RaKaS 1.19.10 0.34.39 26.41
42 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 1.19.23 0.34.52 26.25
43 Aho Olavi HS 1.19.37 0.35.06 26.08
44 Tiura Tapio HS 1.19.47 0.35.16 25.94
45 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.20.59 0.36.28 25.47
46 Peitsala Osmo HS 1.25.11 0.40.40 24.13
47 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.26.36 0.42.05 23.65
48 Lehtola Veikko MSParma 1.26.46 0.42.15 23.52
49 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.33.19 0.48.48 21.79
Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma KES -
Sane Kari HS HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 47.07 0.00.00 49.12
2 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 47.23 0.00.16 48.59
3 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 51.08 0.04.01 44.80
4 Salo Markku LS-37 53.56 0.06.49 42.25
5 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 55.54 0.08.47 40.55
6 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 56.16 0.09.09 40.07
7 Österberg Reino LeSi 57.20 0.10.13 39.12
8 Saario Seppo MSParma 58.09 0.11.02 38.36
9 Leino Reijo HiKi 58.42 0.11.35 37.80
10 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 59.17 0.12.10 37.22
11 Karjalainen Jouko HS 59.49 0.12.42 36.69
12 Rönn Ralf AOK 1.00.02 0.12.55 36.36
13 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 1.00.07 0.13.00 36.11
14 Kanerva Unto Jyry 1.01.48 0.14.41 34.93
15 Punkero Toivo HyRa 1.02.42 0.15.35 34.24
16 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 1.05.47 0.18.40 32.45
17 Lappalainen Matti EsAk 1.06.27 0.19.20 31.95
18 Setälä Toivo JäPa 1.07.31 0.20.24 31.27
19 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 1.11.50 0.24.43 29.22
20 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 1.12.11 0.25.04 28.91
21 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.16.26 0.29.19 27.15
22 Rytkölä Reijo SV 1.16.32 0.29.25 26.96
23 Juntunen Olli HS 1.19.06 0.31.59 25.93
24 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.19.28 0.32.21 25.66
25 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.21.51 0.34.44 24.77
26 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.24.24 0.37.17 23.88
27 Seppä Matti HS 1.27.33 0.40.26 22.88
28 Etholen Börje HS 1.29.04 0.41.57 22.36
29 Kemppainen Eero HS 1.33.13 0.46.06 21.23
30 Numminen Kimmo MeKo 1.40.14 0.53.07 19.63

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 40.38 0.00.00 42.68
2 Kakkola Eero JoKu 47.32 0.06.54 36.09
3 Hakala Rauno EE 51.05 0.10.27 33.22
4 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 52.53 0.12.15 31.74
5 Aho Mauri HPV 56.31 0.15.53 29.37
6 Lario Heikki RaVa 58.32 0.17.54 28.04
7 Ranta Esko LS-37 1.00.55 0.20.17 26.64
8 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 1.01.20 0.20.42 26.15
9 Brax Asko TP 1.08.51 0.28.13 23.03
10 Ruokonen Keijo HS 1.09.43 0.29.05 22.48
11 Franzén Bo-Gustaf Raseborg 1.09.51 0.29.13 22.17
12 Kangasmaa Asko KeU 1.13.39 0.33.01 20.77
13 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.34.04 0.53.26 16.07
14 Aarela Kari EsAk 1.44.45 1.04.07 14.25
Niemi Osmo HS KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 32.38 0.00.00 28.16
2 Liski Eero LHR 49.54 0.17.16 17.72
3 Koivisto Johan TapTa 53.41 0.21.03 15.83
4 Partanen Antero RaVi 1.17.33 0.44.55 10.52
5 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 1.47.18 1.14.40 7.28

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 58.35 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppälä Otso RR 1.12.15 0.00.00 62.80
2 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 1.23.25 0.11.10 51.67
3 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 1.24.28 0.12.13 48.34
4 Kallatsa Mikko LapVe 1.39.59 0.27.44 38.57

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pernu Lari EsSu 42.30 0.00.00 54.28
2 Hällström af Fabian OK77 44.29 0.01.59 51.08
3 Hietaoja Atte HS 49.34 0.07.04 45.15
4 Hakuli Tommi KeU 50.32 0.08.02 43.60
5 Visuri Kare OK77 55.17 0.12.47 39.23
6 Linjama Aapo EsSu 58.27 0.15.57 36.51
7 Larmala Niko EsSu 1.01.55 0.19.25 33.91
8 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.10.46 0.28.16 29.18
9 Kulagin Artur HS 1.13.32 0.31.02 27.61
10 Koskenmäki Erno PorvU 1.20.15 0.37.45 24.87
Molnár Dániel HS HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 26.30 0.00.00
2 Tala Miika HS 27.15 0.00.45
3 Huhtanen Kiri TP 30.15 0.03.45
4 Palmen Alvar EsSu 30.45 0.04.15
5 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 32.40 0.06.10
6 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 42.25 0.15.55
7 Koivisto Daniel KyS 59.46 0.33.16
Otsamo Veeti HS HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 24.19 0.00.00
2 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 26.11 0.01.52
3 Savolainen Esa Pihkan 31.46 0.07.27
4 Seppälä Pyry RR 32.25 0.08.06
5 Uusitalo Tuomas EsAk 33.28 0.09.09
6 Munck Sakari EsSu 41.03 0.16.44
7 Raitola Sami Lynx 41.56 0.17.37
8 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 42.00 0.17.41
9 Mehtälä Jesper HS 1.07.21 0.43.02

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Talja Eljas OK77 16.40 0.00.00
2 Lamberg Benjamin KeU 16.53 0.00.13
3 Roine Leevi Delta 17.05 0.00.25
4 Mårtenson Valter OK77 17.46 0.01.06
5 Saranen Daniel HS 18.02 0.01.22
6 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 18.32 0.01.52
7 Jern Linus OK77 19.02 0.02.22
8 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 20.02 0.03.22
9 Rautio Mikael EsSu 20.06 0.03.26
10 Donner Jonny OK77 20.10 0.03.30
11 Hiiro Artturi RR 20.25 0.03.45
12 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 20.42 0.04.02
13 Salonen Aapo HS 21.14 0.04.34
14 Heinonen Paavo HS 21.47 0.05.07
15 Uusitalo Topias EsAk 22.33 0.05.53
16 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 23.16 0.06.36
17 Hursti Otso EsSu 25.44 0.09.04
18 Väisänen Leevi HS 26.24 0.09.44
19 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 27.03 0.10.23
20 Erkkilä Eelis EsSu 33.04 0.16.24
21 Glad Olli Jyry 39.38 0.22.58
22 Turkkila Eero EsSu 56.31 0.39.51
Loikkanen Joni MU HYL -
Hursti Toivo EsSu HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Reijonen Oskari PorvU 16.10 0.00.00
2 Koskenmäki Ilari PorvU 17.40 0.01.30
3 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 18.47 0.02.37
4 Virrankoski Iiro EsSu 20.16 0.04.06
5 Haapala Oskar RR 20.39 0.04.29
6 Nummela Tuomas EsSu 26.11 0.10.01
7 Seppo Valtteri EsSu 27.29 0.11.19
8 Holmberg Kjetil Lynx 27.52 0.11.42
9 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 28.58 0.12.48

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltola Arttu Lynx 9.11 0.00.00
2 Koskenvuo Aku EsSu 9.57 0.00.46
3 Reiman Antti AngA 10.53 0.01.42
4 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 11.25 0.02.14
5 Koskinen Olli Delta 12.18 0.03.07
6 Suurnäkki Elias KS 12.57 0.03.46
7 Donner Jesper OK77 13.03 0.03.52
8 Väkeväinen Heikki Lynx 14.02 0.04.51
9 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 14.04 0.04.53
10 Rautio Daniel EsSu 14.33 0.05.22
11 Puupponen Simo EsSu 15.11 0.06.00
12 Liljeström Tommi HS 15.13 0.06.02
13 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 15.28 0.06.17
13 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 15.28 0.06.17
15 Nikki Veikka EsSu 15.49 0.06.38
16 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 17.21 0.08.10
17 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 17.22 0.08.11
18 Laakso Ilari RR 17.29 0.08.18
19 Tabsai Natwud SuSi 17.34 0.08.23
20 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 18.21 0.09.10
21 Karelo Luukas EsSu 18.54 0.09.43
22 Hursti Juho EsSu 20.12 0.11.01
23 Jylhä Leo EsSu 21.11 0.12.00
24 Kosola Atte EsSu 21.20 0.12.09
25 Nuottajärvi Veeti SV 21.39 0.12.28
26 Väkeväinen Antti Lynx 22.18 0.13.07
27 Emaldynov Timur AngA 22.58 0.13.47
28 Ekwik Niclas PIF 23.21 0.14.10
29 Lassila Topi RiSu 23.38 0.14.27
30 Heikkinen Aleksi EsSu 24.38 0.15.27
31 Hjelt Jyry EsSu 27.18 0.18.07
32 Väisänen Lenni HS 30.09 0.20.58
33 Porthin Rasmus Lynx 30.34 0.21.23
34 Määttänen Markus EsSu 33.25 0.24.14
35 Syrjälahti Ossi Delta 34.30 0.25.19
36 Hiiro Krister RR 38.37 0.29.26

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Jenny Delta 50.08 0.00.00 88.00
2 Väänänen Mari KR 51.03 0.00.55 85.96
3 Gunell Yvonne PIF 51.59 0.01.51 83.96
4 Nurmela Sari VeVe 52.20 0.02.12 82.95
5 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 52.21 0.02.13 82.47
6 Åkerman Anu HS 52.51 0.02.43 81.24
7 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 55.28 0.05.20 76.99
8 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 55.57 0.05.49 75.90
9 Boström Matleena RR 56.41 0.06.33 74.50
10 Parjanne Laura Delta 56.52 0.06.44 73.84
11 Töyrylä Salla VeVe 57.26 0.07.18 72.70
12 Närhi Anna Delta 57.54 0.07.46 71.71
13 Lakanen Laura Pohjant 58.56 0.08.48 70.05
14 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 59.36 0.09.28 68.87
15 Kirvesmies Tytti LS-37 59.56 0.09.48 68.09
16 Kyckling Katja HyRa 1.00.20 0.10.12 67.25
17 Rodionova Katja RasKu 1.01.10 0.11.02 65.95
18 Öblom Jonna Raseborg 1.05.46 0.15.38 60.98
19 Salminen Henna HS 1.10.24 0.20.16 56.63
20 Voytova Alexandra RasKu 1.11.04 0.20.56 55.76
21 Rebane Kirti EST 1.14.07 0.23.59 53.15
22 Kohonen Maiju KanKi 1.15.30 0.25.22 51.86
23 Kangasaho Essi Delta 1.18.37 0.28.29 49.51
24 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 1.20.49 0.30.41 47.87
25 Honkanen Anne EsAk 1.20.55 0.30.47 47.51
26 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 1.28.23 0.38.15 43.23
27 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.35.24 0.45.16 39.81
28 Hanhikoski Sanna KPV 1.46.04 0.55.56 35.58
Liikanen Marjo RR KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 51.27 0.00.00 62.64
2 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 51.41 0.00.14 61.73
3 Salmi Maria LappRi 1.00.04 0.08.37 52.58
4 Paavilainen Sanna AnttU 1.01.35 0.10.08 50.76
5 Klemelä Aliisa LHR 1.01.56 0.10.29 49.96
6 Nieminen Outi RR 1.02.47 0.11.20 48.77
7 Mäkilä Sohvi LS-37 1.08.10 0.16.43 44.44
8 Hassinen Heidi RaJu 1.12.08 0.20.41 41.55
9 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.12.55 0.21.28 40.66
10 Väli-Klemelä Maiju KaRa 1.13.04 0.21.37 40.14
11 Erämaja Henna HlT 1.14.06 0.22.39 39.14
12 Laitinen Salla EsAk 1.19.37 0.28.10 36.03
13 Mattila Miia HS 1.34.40 0.43.13 29.96
Hjelm Netta RaPi KES -
Liukkonen Sara RR KES -
Peltola Katriina MSParma KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 41.28 0.00.00 33.17
2 Laine Matilda Delta 44.24 0.02.56 30.40
3 Ivanova Marina SKVuoksi 52.07 0.10.39 25.41
4 Launistola Heidi EsAk 58.18 0.16.50 22.27
5 Sorvakko Suvi EsAk 1.01.34 0.20.06 20.67
6 Vainiomäki Mirka SuSe 1.03.29 0.22.01 19.64
7 Laakso Kati Hiisi 1.11.42 0.30.14 17.03
8 Mitenkova Anastasia RUS 1.49.13 1.07.45 10.94
Mitenkova Kira RUS KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkola Marika KR 44.53 0.00.00 68.39
2 Liljeström Heidi HS 50.24 0.05.31 60.08
3 Rantamäki Pernilla Raseborg 57.13 0.12.20 52.19
4 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 59.14 0.14.21 49.71
5 Laukkanen Marja KS 1.00.41 0.15.48 47.83
6 Nuottajärvi Sanna SV 1.02.11 0.17.18 46.00
7 Valkonen Anu S-JKL 1.03.14 0.18.21 44.57
8 Vaano Kristiina OK77 1.12.29 0.27.36 38.31
9 Syrjälahti Elina Delta 1.16.01 0.31.08 35.98
10 Ekwik Micaela PIF 1.18.22 0.33.29 34.36
11 Leskinen Noora Jyry 1.19.18 0.34.25 33.43
12 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 1.20.48 0.35.55 32.29

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eskolin Tatjana PIF 52.55 0.00.00 60.52
2 Roine Virpi Delta 54.24 0.01.29 57.99
3 Erola Larissa HS 55.34 0.02.39 55.91
4 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 1.01.05 0.08.10 50.07
5 Tilli Virpi Lynx 1.03.35 0.10.40 47.35
6 Louhi Katri TuS 1.07.14 0.14.19 44.06
7 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.08.41 0.15.46 42.43
8 Oja Iina Pihkan 1.10.32 0.17.37 40.64
9 Guseff Virpi HirvHe 1.12.09 0.19.14 39.06
10 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.43.02 0.50.07 26.89
Österberg Monika OK77 KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Molnar Pia HS 53.18 0.00.00 69.28
2 Otsamo Riikka HS 54.37 0.01.19 66.83
3 Lankinen Pauliina HS 57.12 0.03.54 63.07
4 Myllys Leena HS 57.47 0.04.29 61.69
5 Huhtanen Meri TP 1.00.53 0.07.35 57.85
6 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 1.01.27 0.08.09 56.62
7 Schoultz von Annika OK77 1.04.32 0.11.14 53.26
8 Martikainen Lea SV 1.05.05 0.11.47 52.15
9 Mellin Ulla SuSi 1.09.34 0.16.16 48.18
10 Koistinen Taina NaTe 1.16.22 0.23.04 43.33
11 Reiman Anu AngA 1.27.08 0.33.50 37.49
12 Paalanen Anne RR 1.36.20 0.43.02 33.47
Pääkkönen Tarja KarjUra HYL -
Matilainen Mirja HS HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 46.11 0.00.00 66.05
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 47.32 0.01.21 63.22
3 Sani Tuula HU-46 51.53 0.05.42 57.03
4 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 55.55 0.09.44 52.10
5 Juga Liisa KeU 57.33 0.11.22 49.83
6 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 1.02.30 0.16.19 45.15
7 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 1.06.32 0.20.21 41.72
8 Töyrylä Marja KyS 1.18.40 0.32.29 34.71
9 Malinen Paula KaSu 1.20.13 0.34.02 33.47
10 Savolainen Raija TP 1.26.10 0.39.59 30.62
Kihlström Kirsi Hanka KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suomela Margit RaLu 51.44 0.00.00 61.33
2 Pajunen Arja OrPo 53.21 0.01.37 58.92
3 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 59.32 0.07.48 52.30
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 59.56 0.08.12 51.45
5 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 1.01.15 0.09.31 49.86
6 Karlström Siv OK77 1.06.08 0.14.24 45.73
7 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.08.55 0.17.11 43.45
8 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 1.09.42 0.17.58 42.54
9 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 1.10.28 0.18.44 41.65
10 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena Delta 1.10.48 0.19.04 41.04
11 Lehto Ulla KyS 1.13.00 0.21.16 39.39
12 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 1.17.16 0.25.32 36.83
13 Bäck Hannele Raseborg 1.18.28 0.26.44 35.89
14 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 1.21.06 0.29.22 34.36
15 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.33.46 0.42.02 29.40
Matilainen Eeva RaVa KES -
Ahonkivi Irma RasKa KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Irmeli Delta 48.16 0.00.00 56.82
2 Suomalainen Marja L-US 50.30 0.02.14 53.83
3 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 53.11 0.04.55 50.66
4 Kurvinen Ulla L-US 54.13 0.05.57 49.25
5 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 57.10 0.08.54 46.28
6 Honkavaara Paula Delta 59.32 0.11.16 44.04
7 Windahl Leni Raseborg 1.03.32 0.15.16 40.88
8 Tikka Eija RaKaS 1.04.06 0.15.50 40.14
9 Kanste Helena Raseborg 1.05.35 0.17.19 38.87
10 Koivula Åsa HS 1.06.12 0.17.56 38.14
11 Kajava Ritva HlS 1.07.37 0.19.21 36.98
12 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1.09.30 0.21.14 35.63
13 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 1.12.40 0.24.24 33.75
14 Strang Heidi HyRa 1.16.14 0.27.58 31.85
Turku Kaija HS KES -
Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe KES -
Patronen Lea EsAk KES -
Kämäräinen Paula HiKi KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reeni Eva RiSu 40.06 0.00.00 48.70
2 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 41.33 0.01.27 46.59
3 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 42.12 0.02.06 45.46
4 Wikström Sonja OK77 42.21 0.02.15 44.90
5 Pitkänen Eila JRV 45.45 0.05.39 41.18
6 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 46.17 0.06.11 40.34
7 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 47.49 0.07.43 38.68
8 Torp Tytti HS 49.37 0.09.31 36.93
9 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 50.46 0.10.40 35.76
10 Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra 53.55 0.13.49 33.35
11 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 55.48 0.15.42 31.91
12 Väisänen Aune RR 57.15 0.17.09 30.80
13 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 1.05.22 0.25.16 26.71
14 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 1.07.22 0.27.16 25.67
15 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.11.35 0.31.29 23.91
16 Hernelahti Rita Delta 1.31.14 0.51.08 18.57
Vuorinen Kirsti HlT KES -
Isoherranen Kaarina HS KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 56.58 0.00.00 40.86
2 Kolkkala Riitta RaLu 59.37 0.02.39 37.58
3 Havukorpi Airi Delta 1.02.41 0.05.43 34.35
4 Raatikka Marja HS 1.05.34 0.08.36 31.51
5 Brax Leena TP 1.06.13 0.09.15 29.88

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 41.12 0.00.00
Holopainen Kaarina KeU KES -

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 1.06.22 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Espo Carita KS 58.26 0.00.00 42.38
2 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 1.06.04 0.07.38 34.67
3 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 1.12.04 0.13.38 29.21

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reiman Anni AngA 1.00.39 0.00.00 53.59
2 Herrgesell Maren Lynx 1.02.43 0.02.04 50.27
3 Plit Heidi Lynx 1.06.09 0.05.30 46.18
4 Bäck Josefina Raseborg 1.08.13 0.07.34 43.36
5 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Delta 1.47.24 0.46.45 26.63
Emaldynova Lilia AngA KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schoultz von Katja OK77 42.28 0.00.00 57.76
2 Donner Isabel OK77 48.26 0.05.58 50.17
3 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 53.50 0.11.22 44.71
4 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 57.26 0.14.58 41.51
5 Heiskanen Iida HS 57.29 0.15.01 41.07
6 Kaartinen Selja AngA 59.57 0.17.29 39.00
7 Granados Escartin Elva EsSu 1.02.13 0.19.45 37.21
8 Martikainen Karoliina SV 1.02.25 0.19.57 36.72
9 Mahlamäki Ella EsSu 1.03.52 0.21.24 35.52
10 Varmavuo Iida RR 1.05.58 0.23.30 34.04
11 Matilainen Annika HS 1.08.09 0.25.41 32.62
12 Väisänen Joela RR 1.14.42 0.32.14 29.45
13 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 1.20.10 0.37.42 27.15
14 Tuominen Krista RaVa 1.22.08 0.39.40 26.22
15 Raasakka Maija EsSu 1.28.49 0.46.21 23.99
16 Korhonen Saara TVV 1.39.57 0.57.29 21.09
Peltola Enni-Maria HlT HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Venla HS 35.45 0.00.00
2 Ridanpää Iina EsSu 39.26 0.03.41
3 Westerback Liva OK77 43.50 0.08.05
4 Weiss Michaela OK77 46.45 0.11.00

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tikkanen Venla EsSu 29.19 0.00.00
2 Roine Veera Delta 32.01 0.02.42
3 Donner Janina OK77 34.00 0.04.41
4 Lappi Jenni EsSu 34.13 0.04.54
5 Nummela Venla EsSu 36.48 0.07.29
6 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 36.53 0.07.34
7 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 37.35 0.08.16
8 Niemi Maria EsSu 38.53 0.09.34
9 Avelin Melina HlS 40.35 0.11.16
10 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 47.40 0.18.21
11 Laitinen Silja EsSu 52.17 0.22.58

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Paloheimo Oona EsSu 16.47 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Heta HlS 19.31 0.02.44
3 Määttänen Maria EsSu 20.24 0.03.37
4 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 21.00 0.04.13
5 Yliluikki Hilda SuSi 22.16 0.05.29
6 Pirinen Inkalilja KeU 22.21 0.05.34
7 Gustafsson Sara Delta 22.43 0.05.56
8 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 22.53 0.06.06
9 Haapala Ida RR 23.10 0.06.23
10 Heinaro Taru EsSu 23.15 0.06.28
11 Kangasaho Aino HS 23.50 0.07.03
12 Suntioinen Elli Delta 24.37 0.07.50
13 Munck Nana EsSu 24.50 0.08.03
14 Jokinen Helmi Delta 25.42 0.08.55
15 Salminen Vilja RiSu 27.14 0.10.27
16 Palmen Aino EsSu 27.15 0.10.28
17 Hakuli Hanna KeU 28.16 0.11.29
18 Calderara Pia Lynx 34.06 0.17.19
19 Munck Saana EsSu 34.55 0.18.08
20 Näpänkangas Aino S-JKL 47.28 0.30.41

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehikoinen Aino EsSu 18.03 0.00.00
2 Espo Elina KS 19.55 0.01.52
3 Lönnfeldt Maj OK77 22.42 0.04.39
4 Pelkonen Emmi Lynx 30.26 0.12.23

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hilo Hanne Lynx 9.56 0.00.00
2 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 10.23 0.00.27
3 Tala Emilia HS 10.42 0.00.46
4 Tala Juulia HS 11.07 0.01.11
5 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkan 11.41 0.01.45
6 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 11.53 0.01.57
7 Calderara Anna Lynx 12.36 0.02.40
8 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 12.43 0.02.47
9 Kaartinen Kaisa AngA 13.00 0.03.04
10 Lindroth Siiri Delta 13.06 0.03.10
11 Varmavuo Emma RR 13.09 0.03.13
12 Virtanen Reeta HlS 13.22 0.03.26
13 Martikainen Kristiina SV 13.28 0.03.32
14 Turakainen Veera HS 14.21 0.04.25
15 Lappi Essi EsSu 14.39 0.04.43
16 Pirinen Hilla KeU 17.27 0.07.31
17 Peura Kerttu EsSu 17.39 0.07.43
18 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 18.04 0.08.08
19 Savilahti Anna HS 19.08 0.09.12
20 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 19.33 0.09.37
21 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 20.00 0.10.04
22 Pesola Lilja HS 20.23 0.10.27
23 Väisänen Viona RR 21.15 0.11.19
24 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 21.17 0.11.21
25 Suurnäkki Nora KS 23.25 0.13.29
26 Laine Ruusu HS 27.15 0.17.19
27 Pelkonen Iisa Lynx 27.20 0.17.24
28 Rousu Linnea EsSu 27.46 0.17.50
29 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 28.36 0.18.40
30 Rantala Ella HS 29.09 0.19.13
31 Heikkinen Elli EsSu 29.28 0.19.32
32 Lassila Anna RiSu 30.13 0.20.17
33 Väisänen Doris HS 30.38 0.20.42
34 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 33.54 0.23.58
35 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 35.14 0.25.18
36 Hursti Hilma EsSu 45.36 0.35.40
Kosola Meeri EsSu KES -