FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
eGames12
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 80
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 31.32 0.00.00 93.53
2 Sild Timo Delta 31.44 0.00.12 92.76
3 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 32.03 0.00.31 91.67
4 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 32.09 0.00.37 91.21
5 Sirén Mikko AngA 32.34 0.01.02 89.87
6 Heinaro Einari HS 32.45 0.01.13 89.20
7 Mertanen Simo LappRi 32.59 0.01.27 88.40
8 Väre Teemu PR 33.17 0.01.45 87.43
9 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 33.26 0.01.54 86.87
10 Sorsa Perttu Delta 33.38 0.02.06 86.19
11 Summanen Aapo VaajTe 33.54 0.02.22 85.34
12 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 34.21 0.02.49 84.06
13 Pihl Peeter MSParma 34.22 0.02.50 83.86
14 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 34.32 0.03.00 83.29
15 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 34.43 0.03.11 82.69
16 Asikainen Aaro KR 34.44 0.03.12 82.49
17 Kirmula Miika AngA 34.56 0.03.24 81.86
18 Penttinen Topi Orient 34.58 0.03.26 81.62
18 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 34.58 0.03.26 81.62
18 Sidorov Alexey AngA 34.58 0.03.26 81.62
21 Heinonen Mikko KR 35.15 0.03.43 80.49
22 Parjanne Antti Lynx 35.19 0.03.47 80.18
23 Donner Mikael OK77 35.39 0.04.07 79.27
23 Patana Mikko IkNV 35.39 0.04.07 79.27
25 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 36.03 0.04.31 78.08
26 Lassila Ari-Pekka VetU 36.35 0.05.03 76.79
27 Istolahti Jaakko YKV 36.52 0.05.20 76.05
28 Toivio Heikki Delta 36.53 0.05.21 75.86
29 Heikkilä Tero PR 36.57 0.05.25 75.57
30 Mutka Manu TuMe 37.04 0.05.32 75.18
31 Fabritius Mikael Orient 37.08 0.05.36 74.90
32 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 37.10 0.05.38 74.68
33 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 37.24 0.05.52 74.06
34 Sorsa Lauri KangSK 37.27 0.05.55 73.82
35 Tani Jukka KS 37.29 0.05.57 73.60
35 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 37.29 0.05.57 73.60
37 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 37.55 0.06.23 72.46
38 Sabel Ville Hiisi 37.56 0.06.24 72.28
39 Aaltio Aapo RR 37.58 0.06.26 72.07
40 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 38.04 0.06.32 71.74
41 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 38.05 0.06.33 71.56
42 Sainio Santtu KangSK 38.22 0.06.50 70.88
43 Keskisaari Ville Lynx 38.31 0.06.59 70.46
44 Laukkarinen Jesse RR 38.34 0.07.02 70.23
45 Nurminen Ilkka HS 38.52 0.07.20 69.54
46 Laaksonen Petri SWE 38.53 0.07.21 69.37
47 Juutilainen Ilkka Lynx 39.05 0.07.33 68.87
48 Töyrylä Matti VeVe 39.24 0.07.52 68.17
49 Itävuo Pekka Koovee 39.32 0.08.00 67.80
50 Brunell Filip Brahe 39.46 0.08.14 67.26
51 Saikko Ville LappRi 40.00 0.08.28 66.73
52 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 40.06 0.08.34 66.42
53 Taussi Jussi LappRi 40.18 0.08.46 65.96
54 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 40.35 0.09.03 65.36
55 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 41.08 0.09.36 64.35
56 Järvinen Seppo AR 42.31 0.10.59 62.12
57 Vehmas Risto ViRuS 43.32 0.12.00 60.54
58 Laakso Mikko HS 43.38 0.12.06 60.27
59 Parisod Heikki SalVil 43.55 0.12.23 59.76
60 Suonpää Lasse MSParma 44.01 0.12.29 59.50
61 Lindeqvist Juuso PR 44.32 0.13.00 58.68
62 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 44.41 0.13.09 58.36
63 Tkachenko Dimitry RUS 44.59 0.13.27 57.84
64 Salminen Joonas VaHa 45.58 0.14.26 56.48
65 Väisänen Patrik KS 46.29 0.14.57 55.74
66 Tapola Lauri Jyry 46.51 0.15.19 55.18
67 Töyrylä Mikko VeVe 47.07 0.15.35 54.75
68 Järvinen Miika Koovee 47.18 0.15.46 54.42
69 Juutilainen Pauli KeU 47.28 0.15.56 54.11
70 Johansson Emil AOK 48.06 0.16.34 53.28
71 Valonen Samuli VaHa 49.26 0.17.54 51.73
72 Frey Alexander SUI 49.33 0.18.01 51.50
73 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 51.19 0.19.47 49.61
74 Lassila Jussi PiTa 52.20 0.20.48 48.54
75 Reinikainen Antti Lost 53.09 0.21.37 47.69
76 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 54.13 0.22.41 46.65
77 Paju Erno KaRa 55.32 0.24.00 45.44
78 Joutsi Kimmo Lost 1.12.27 0.40.55 34.75
Zavyalov Vladislav RUS HYL -
Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Delta 29.42 0.00.00 66.27
2 Villa Juha PäijRa 35.38 0.05.56 54.86
3 Naakka Tapani PiTa 37.13 0.07.31 52.16
4 Vahala Jani MaMa 38.00 0.08.18 50.73
5 Koponen Ville Lynx 39.41 0.09.59 48.24
6 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 41.56 0.12.14 45.34
7 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 42.03 0.12.21 44.89
8 Lehtola Hannu KanKi 44.34 0.14.52 42.05
9 Muukkonen Jyrki KeU 46.13 0.16.31 40.26
10 Isoaho Lauri JoKu 46.30 0.16.48 39.73
10 Ahlfors Mikael KeU 46.30 0.16.48 39.73
12 Kemppainen Tommi KeU 47.11 0.17.29 38.59
13 Saarenpää Teemu SuSi 47.32 0.17.50 38.02
14 Koskela Petri SuVe 48.02 0.18.20 37.34
15 Sinnelä Harri SuSi 48.21 0.18.39 36.82
16 Hurri Antti VeVe 48.24 0.18.42 36.51
17 Rosenblad Kalle MSParma 49.25 0.19.43 35.48
18 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 50.38 0.20.56 34.37
19 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 51.08 0.21.26 33.77
20 Mikkonen Timo HyRa 51.35 0.21.53 33.21
21 Vanne Samuli RR 54.00 0.24.18 31.48
22 Lassila Marko RiSu 56.47 0.27.05 29.70
23 Summanen Roope OK77 1.02.27 0.32.45 26.79

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Senn Martin SUI 1.30.45 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 43.34 0.00.00 53.47
2 Wigelius Miikka MaMa 43.41 0.00.07 52.44
3 Farkas David HS 43.43 0.00.09 51.51
4 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 44.19 0.00.45 49.94
5 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 45.18 0.01.44 47.99
6 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 46.46 0.03.12 45.66
7 Laine Mikko HS 48.11 0.04.37 43.51
8 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 1.00.28 0.16.54 34.03
9 Kärpijoki Vesa HS 1.05.28 0.21.54 30.84
Johansson Tuomas HS KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 29.29 0.00.00 66.23
2 Erkkilä Jukka RR 30.21 0.00.52 64.04
3 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 30.49 0.01.20 62.77
4 Heiskanen Marko RR 31.27 0.01.58 61.21
5 Liljeström Kimmo HS 32.56 0.03.27 58.18
6 Tilli Juha Lynx 35.14 0.05.45 54.12
7 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 35.17 0.05.48 53.79
8 Rönkä Tero PiTa 35.23 0.05.54 53.38
9 Taskila Sakari LeSi 35.25 0.05.56 53.07
10 Sukselainen Simo Lynx 35.39 0.06.10 52.46
11 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 36.11 0.06.42 51.44
12 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 36.23 0.06.54 50.90
13 Havento Jukka KaRa 36.53 0.07.24 49.96
14 Talvitie Mikko KeU 37.14 0.07.45 49.25
15 Lahtinen Jukka Delta 38.08 0.08.39 47.85
16 Tähtinen Timo HS 38.41 0.09.12 46.93
17 Puranen Jarkko Koovee 40.06 0.10.37 45.04
18 Autio Rauno KaRa 40.42 0.11.13 44.15
19 Kleemola Jari PertPe 40.55 0.11.26 43.70
20 Haakana Tommi TarpSu 41.14 0.11.45 43.14
21 Väisänen Jari RR 41.28 0.11.59 42.68
22 Salonen Mika KS 42.07 0.12.38 41.80
23 Korja Oula Delta 44.50 0.15.21 39.06
24 Viisanen Ville ORa 45.09 0.15.40 38.59
25 Moisio Orvo TuS 45.18 0.15.49 38.26
26 Sundström Sami HS 45.35 0.16.06 37.82
27 Torvela Niko LeSi 46.50 0.17.21 36.61
28 Auvinen Antti Pihkan 49.18 0.19.49 34.59
29 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 49.37 0.20.08 34.19
30 Virtanen Marko HS 53.33 0.24.04 31.51
31 Simovaara Jyrki EsAk 55.35 0.26.06 30.19
32 Poikonen Risto EsAk 1.00.10 0.30.41 27.74
33 Weiss Robert OK77 1.00.36 0.31.07 27.39

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindholm Jari OK77 29.35 0.00.00 66.07
2 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 30.12 0.00.37 64.39
2 Ray Tomas OK77 30.12 0.00.37 64.39
4 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 30.57 0.01.22 62.18
5 Matilainen Kari HS 31.08 0.01.33 61.48
6 Ojanen Tuomas HS 31.39 0.02.04 60.16
7 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 33.23 0.03.48 56.73
8 Hirvensalo Kari PR 34.05 0.04.30 55.27
9 Tötterman Petri OK77 34.58 0.05.23 53.59
10 Huostila Markku LamSä 35.15 0.05.40 52.87
11 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 35.22 0.05.47 52.41
12 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 35.41 0.06.06 51.66
13 Asikainen Olli-Matti EnonkU 36.18 0.06.43 50.50
14 Huhtanen Ossi TP 36.39 0.07.04 49.75
15 Luhtanen Aki MSParma 36.40 0.07.05 49.45
16 Saranen Aki HS 36.43 0.07.08 49.11
17 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 38.00 0.08.25 47.18
18 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 38.11 0.08.36 46.69
19 Hällström af Anders OK77 38.42 0.09.07 45.81
20 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 38.47 0.09.12 45.45
20 Väänänen Urpo KR 38.47 0.09.12 45.45
22 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 40.58 0.11.23 42.53
23 Sorri Pertti RaHa 42.37 0.13.02 40.65
23 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 42.37 0.13.02 40.65
25 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 43.07 0.13.32 39.71
26 Mikkola Sakari HS 43.34 0.13.59 39.06
27 Rehberger Markku HS 50.48 0.21.13 33.30
28 Hakuli Kari KeU 53.00 0.23.25 31.73
29 Huhtala Ismo YlKi 54.21 0.24.46 30.76
30 Kantanen Olli OK77 1.13.33 0.43.58 22.59

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 29.33 0.00.00 69.02
2 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 34.00 0.04.27 59.67
3 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 34.56 0.05.23 57.76
4 Ylönen Juhani RastiE4 35.11 0.05.38 57.04
5 Frilander Heikki SV 36.30 0.06.57 54.68
6 Partanen Timo RasHy 36.35 0.07.02 54.26
7 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 36.58 0.07.25 53.40
8 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 37.01 0.07.28 53.03
9 Lampinen Raino HS 37.31 0.07.58 52.04
10 Kuusinen Mikko HS 37.44 0.08.11 51.45
11 Molnar Geza LS-37 38.22 0.08.49 50.31
12 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 39.47 0.10.14 48.25
13 Lahtonen Janne LHR 40.19 0.10.46 47.34
14 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 41.06 0.11.33 46.17
15 Hyvönen Reijo HS 41.32 0.11.59 45.43
16 Paganus Ari AngA 43.19 0.13.46 43.30
17 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 44.04 0.14.31 42.32
18 Laine Kimmo KyS 44.28 0.14.55 41.69
19 Ylikoski Kari TP 44.47 0.15.14 41.15
20 Mitenkov Andrej RUS 45.36 0.16.03 40.18
21 Karvinen Antti Orient 46.46 0.17.13 38.94
22 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 49.36 0.20.03 36.50
23 Westberg Kim OK77 52.06 0.22.33 34.53
24 Liukkonen Jari IHR 54.34 0.25.01 32.77
25 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 59.53 0.30.20 29.68
26 Laakso Jarmo HS 1.24.03 0.54.30 21.02
27 Heino Olavi Delta 2.09.11 1.39.38 13.59
Laiho Hannu RaVa HYL -
Kiviniitty Jyrki HS KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurppa Hannu SKVuoksi 26.59 0.00.00 67.43
2 Malinen Jouko HS 31.20 0.04.21 57.86
3 Lehto Esa HS 32.10 0.05.11 56.15
4 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 33.16 0.06.17 54.10
5 Helle Markku SaPu 34.36 0.07.37 51.82
6 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 34.57 0.07.58 51.11
7 Parkkinen Kauko RR 35.25 0.08.26 50.25
8 Nurminen Jouko TP 35.51 0.08.52 49.46
9 Halme Tapio AngA 35.57 0.08.58 49.13
10 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 36.05 0.09.06 48.77
11 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 36.16 0.09.17 48.34
12 Kiiskinen Arto TP 36.46 0.09.47 47.50
13 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 36.48 0.09.49 47.27
14 Leppälä Martti HlS 36.58 0.09.59 46.88
15 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 37.37 0.10.38 45.89
16 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 37.55 0.10.56 45.36
17 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 38.03 0.11.04 45.02
18 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 38.37 0.11.38 44.19
19 Svärd Rune AOK 38.59 0.12.00 43.60
20 Pellinen Jari AngA 39.11 0.12.12 43.21
21 Nyberg Henry Orient 40.36 0.13.37 41.54
22 Turunen Ismo RR 40.56 0.13.57 41.04
23 Ollila Jarmo AOK 41.18 0.14.19 40.51
24 Laakso Antero PunKu 41.19 0.14.20 40.33
25 Lahti Juha HlS 41.51 0.14.52 39.66
26 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 42.12 0.15.13 39.17
27 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 42.16 0.15.17 38.96
28 Aherto Jorma LS-37 42.18 0.15.19 38.77
29 Ojala Osmo HS 42.52 0.15.53 38.10
30 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 43.17 0.16.18 37.58
31 Tolvanen Markku SalVie 43.39 0.16.40 37.11
32 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 46.33 0.19.34 34.66
33 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 47.15 0.20.16 34.00
34 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 48.03 0.21.04 33.30
35 Glad Timo Jyry 49.03 0.22.04 32.48
36 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 49.45 0.22.46 31.89
37 Antell Kai KeU 51.50 0.24.51 30.48
38 Nieminen Hannu JRV 52.50 0.25.51 29.78
39 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.08.31 0.41.32 22.86
Rantala Jari Koovee KES -
Naakka Tapio PiTa HYL -
Pigg Seppo MU HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 29.54 0.00.00 58.09
2 Saarinen Heikki MU 31.12 0.01.18 55.49
3 Sani Mikko HU-46 31.17 0.01.23 55.16
4 Lassila Heikki PiTa 31.28 0.01.34 54.66
5 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 31.31 0.01.37 54.39
6 Turku Vesa HS 31.49 0.01.55 53.70
7 Railimo Matti SOC 32.16 0.02.22 52.78
8 Savelainen Jouni HS 32.46 0.02.52 51.80
9 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 32.56 0.03.02 51.36
10 Turunen Erkki SuSe 33.38 0.03.44 50.13
11 Helkkula Simo PiTa 34.28 0.04.34 48.75
12 Määttä Asko KS 35.06 0.05.12 47.71
13 Kallio Risto AngA 35.10 0.05.16 47.46
14 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 35.54 0.06.00 46.33
15 Nippala Juhani Jyry 36.03 0.06.09 45.98
16 Savonen Esko HlS 36.06 0.06.12 45.76
17 Huhta Tapani KangSK 37.59 0.08.05 43.34
18 Lempinen Heikki Raseborg 38.24 0.08.30 42.72
19 Huttunen Kari KeU 39.11 0.09.17 41.73
20 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 39.17 0.09.23 41.48
21 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 39.22 0.09.28 41.24
22 Kataja Lasse SuSi 39.41 0.09.47 40.77
23 Holappa Paavo TVV 39.46 0.09.52 40.54
24 Hotti Reino HS 40.26 0.10.32 39.74
25 Kurvinen Veijo L-US 41.05 0.11.11 38.97
26 Andelin Jouko LaTa 42.07 0.12.13 37.88
27 Lahtonen Tapio TP 42.20 0.12.26 37.55
28 Sompi Eero JRV 43.15 0.13.21 36.62
29 Laukka Ville Raus 43.21 0.13.27 36.41
30 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 44.33 0.14.39 35.30
31 Kangasaho Simo Delta 45.28 0.15.34 34.46
32 Terävä Seppo XYZ 46.22 0.16.28 33.67
33 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 47.52 0.17.58 32.50
34 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk 47.56 0.18.02 32.34
35 Vuorinen Ossi HlT 49.07 0.19.13 31.44
36 Hautala Olavi RaJu 49.10 0.19.16 31.30
37 Parviainen Martti XYZ 49.20 0.19.26 31.07
38 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 52.20 0.22.26 29.19
39 Laine Jaakko HS 53.03 0.23.09 28.68
40 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 54.17 0.24.23 27.93
41 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 55.43 0.25.49 27.11
42 Hernelahti Olavi Delta 55.45 0.25.51 26.99
43 Penttinen Heikki LS-37 56.53 0.26.59 26.35
44 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.01.09 0.31.15 24.42
45 Espo Matti KS 1.20.38 0.50.44 18.45
Saukonoja Jouni PorvU KES -
Keränen Kauko UrjU HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto Delta 30.44 0.00.00 51.49
2 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 30.56 0.00.12 51.02
3 Orpana Risto SOC 31.00 0.00.16 50.78
4 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 31.09 0.00.25 50.40
5 Liljeström Åge HS 33.04 0.02.20 47.35
6 Jokela Erkki LeSi 33.18 0.02.34 46.89
7 Visa Jouko SuSi 33.58 0.03.14 45.84
8 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 34.16 0.03.32 45.32
9 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 34.36 0.03.52 44.76
10 Valtee Pertti HS 34.56 0.04.12 44.21
11 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 35.12 0.04.28 43.75
12 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 35.23 0.04.39 43.41
13 Rapakko Timo SuSi 35.29 0.04.45 43.17
14 Erkiö Hannu HS 36.34 0.05.50 41.77
15 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 36.54 0.06.10 41.28
15 Ansamaa Reino RaN 36.54 0.06.10 41.28
17 Peltola Timo MSParma 37.15 0.06.31 40.66
18 Valldén Kari LeSi 37.17 0.06.33 40.51
19 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 38.13 0.07.29 39.41
20 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 38.14 0.07.30 39.29
21 Laine Juhani Delta 38.30 0.07.46 38.90
22 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 39.07 0.08.23 38.18
23 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 39.15 0.08.31 37.94
24 Korpinen Seppo RR 39.17 0.08.33 37.80
25 Jarva Risto OrPo 39.27 0.08.43 37.54
26 Isoherranen Seppo HS 39.32 0.08.48 37.35
27 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 39.45 0.09.01 37.04
28 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 40.42 0.09.58 36.07
29 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 41.18 0.10.34 35.44
30 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 41.25 0.10.41 35.24
31 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 42.22 0.11.38 34.35
32 Mäkirinne Matti SuSi 42.38 0.11.54 34.04
33 Sirola Risto KeU 42.57 0.12.13 33.69
34 Reijula Tapio Mesik 43.28 0.12.44 33.19
35 Sane Kari HS 43.36 0.12.52 32.99
36 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 43.56 0.13.12 32.64
37 Pöyhiä Jorma RaKaS 44.59 0.14.15 31.79
38 Kuosa Harri LoJa 45.16 0.14.32 31.50
39 Koivula Keijo HyRa 45.25 0.14.41 31.30
40 Rajamäki Jussi HS 45.41 0.14.57 31.02
41 Eklund Rolf HS 45.43 0.14.59 30.91
42 Bäckström Pentti KaRa 46.02 0.15.18 30.60
43 Peltonen Pekka MU 46.23 0.15.39 30.28
44 Visa Rauno SuSi 46.36 0.15.52 30.05
45 Helin Jorma Jyry 49.05 0.18.21 28.44
46 Ekholm Hans AOK 54.04 0.23.20 25.74
47 Valta Matti JRV 56.19 0.25.35 24.64
48 Teppo Jaakko KoS 56.59 0.26.15 24.28
49 Aho Olavi HS 57.06 0.26.22 24.15
Mäkinen Matti Mesik HYL -
Hongisto Heimo LoJa KES -
Mustranta Antti HS HYL -
Krogell Alf SV HYL -
Kallio Kari SuSi HYL -
Hahto Matti OrPo HYL -
Peitsala Osmo HS KES -
Laine Eero Delta KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Markku LS-37 32.05 0.00.00 48.81
2 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 38.36 0.06.31 40.34
3 Kanerva Unto Jyry 38.42 0.06.37 40.00
4 Rytkölä Reijo SV 39.14 0.07.09 39.22
5 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 39.35 0.07.30 38.65
6 Leino Reijo HiKi 39.53 0.07.48 38.13
7 Karjalainen Jouko HS 41.28 0.09.23 36.46
8 Österberg Reino LeSi 44.04 0.11.59 34.10
9 Lappalainen Matti EsAk 44.35 0.12.30 33.50
10 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 44.53 0.12.48 33.08
11 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 44.57 0.12.52 32.83
12 Grönroos Osmo LeSi 45.22 0.13.17 32.33
13 Saario Seppo MSParma 46.43 0.14.38 31.20
14 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 47.55 0.15.50 30.23
15 Heikinheimo Matti HS 49.42 0.17.37 28.96
16 Punkero Toivo HyRa 50.28 0.18.23 28.35
17 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 50.46 0.18.41 28.00
18 Etholen Börje HS 51.08 0.19.03 27.62
19 Juntunen Olli HS 52.59 0.20.54 26.49
20 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 54.12 0.22.07 25.73
21 Rönn Ralf AOK 55.36 0.23.31 24.92
22 Karila Veijo Pihkan 58.40 0.26.35 23.46
23 Lundström Martti Mesik 1.03.37 0.31.32 21.49
24 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 1.10.31 0.38.26 19.26
Suonpää Pentti EsAk HYL -
Seppä Matti HS HYL -
Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 32.09 0.00.00 42.68
2 Lario Heikki RaVa 37.22 0.05.13 36.35
3 Aho Mauri HPV 39.24 0.07.15 34.13
4 Franzén Bo-Gustaf Raseborg 39.28 0.07.19 33.72
5 Hakala Rauno EE 39.38 0.07.29 33.24
6 Kakkola Eero JoKu 39.40 0.07.31 32.86
7 Ranta Esko LS-37 40.31 0.08.22 31.83
8 Mattila Pertti RasKa 43.52 0.11.43 29.09
9 Ruokonen Keijo HS 45.04 0.12.55 28.01
10 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 45.12 0.13.03 27.63
11 Ijas Johannes KeU 50.23 0.18.14 24.51
12 Kangasmaa Asko KeU 1.03.01 0.30.52 19.38
13 Aarela Kari EsAk 1.08.51 0.36.42 17.54
Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi HYL -
Niemi Osmo HS KES -
Brax Asko TP KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 36.26 0.00.00 29.22
2 Asikainen Ville XYZ 37.26 0.01.00 27.59
3 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 49.33 0.13.07 20.20
4 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 53.20 0.16.54 18.17
5 Koivisto Johan TapTa 53.58 0.17.32 17.36
6 Partanen Antero RaVi 1.28.35 0.52.09 10.22

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 50.09 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppälä Otso RR 35.26 0.00.00 65.25
2 Saari Matti TuS 37.34 0.02.08 59.70
3 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 39.34 0.04.08 54.93
4 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 44.44 0.09.18 47.03
5 Laine Miika KyS 46.35 0.11.09 43.68
6 Kallatsa Mikko LapVe 49.40 0.14.14 39.57

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Elias KarjUra 56.20 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pernu Lari EsSu 32.37 0.00.00 52.88
2 Hakuli Tommi KeU 34.24 0.01.47 49.45
3 Lehto Linus KarjUra 36.03 0.03.26 46.54
4 Visuri Kare OK77 36.59 0.04.22 44.73
5 Hällström af Fabian OK77 37.40 0.05.03 43.29
6 Louhi Johannes HS 38.33 0.05.56 41.69
7 Larmala Niko EsSu 39.02 0.06.25 40.57
8 Rantala Joonas RiSu 39.55 0.07.18 39.08
9 Linjama Aapo EsSu 41.52 0.09.15 36.70
10 Vehmas Miika EsSu 44.25 0.11.48 34.07
11 Kirmula Joona AngA 44.32 0.11.55 33.45
12 Koskenmäki Erno PorvU 50.32 0.17.55 29.01

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 22.22 0.00.00
2 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 24.52 0.02.30
3 Huhtanen Kiri TP 26.21 0.03.59
4 Koivisto Daniel KyS 27.59 0.05.37
5 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 35.19 0.12.57
6 Staff Aku RaHa 42.28 0.20.06

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savolainen Esa Pihkan 26.38 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 27.25 0.00.47
3 Baltscheffsky Otto OK77 35.49 0.09.11
4 Schoultz von John OK77 45.30 0.18.52
5 Mehtälä Jesper HS 45.55 0.19.17
6 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 59.08 0.32.30

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saranen Daniel HS 11.09 0.00.00
2 Mårtenson Valter OK77 11.27 0.00.18
3 Lamberg Benjamin KeU 11.28 0.00.19
3 Talja Eljas OK77 11.28 0.00.19
5 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 11.31 0.00.22
6 Roine Leevi Delta 11.36 0.00.27
7 Jern Linus OK77 12.02 0.00.53
8 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 12.40 0.01.31
9 Hursti Toivo EsSu 13.29 0.02.20
10 Rautio Mikael EsSu 13.33 0.02.24
11 Hiiro Artturi RR 14.05 0.02.56
12 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 15.02 0.03.53
13 Uusitalo Topias EsAk 15.22 0.04.13
14 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 23.15 0.12.06
15 Glad Olli Jyry 23.48 0.12.39
16 Turkkila Eero EsSu 28.28 0.17.19
17 Donner Jonny OK77 32.08 0.20.59
Hursti Otso EsSu KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Reijonen Oskari PorvU 15.51 0.00.00
2 Koskenmäki Ilari PorvU 19.13 0.03.22
3 Varjo Veeti EsAk 19.33 0.03.42
4 Mäkinen Matti KeU 21.14 0.05.23
5 Seppo Valtteri EsSu 23.31 0.07.40
6 Haakana Teemu TarpSu 23.36 0.07.45
7 Haapala Oskar RR 25.02 0.09.11
8 Holmberg Kjetil Lynx 29.44 0.13.53
9 Nummela Tuomas EsSu 30.16 0.14.25

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltola Arttu Lynx 12.11 0.00.00
2 Koskenvuo Aku EsSu 12.52 0.00.41
3 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 15.19 0.03.08
4 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 17.18 0.05.07
5 Väkeväinen Heikki Lynx 17.20 0.05.09
6 Liljeström Tommi HS 17.37 0.05.26
7 Donner Jesper OK77 17.55 0.05.44
8 Heikkinen Aleksi EsSu 18.21 0.06.10
9 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 19.55 0.07.44
10 Lehto Eelis KarjUra 20.12 0.08.01
11 Koivula Emil HS 20.13 0.08.02
12 Lehto Lauri KarjUra 20.45 0.08.34
13 Nuottajärvi Veeti SV 21.07 0.08.56
14 Hursti Juho EsSu 21.15 0.09.04
15 Peltola Eemil Lynx 21.33 0.09.22
16 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 21.57 0.09.46
17 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 22.03 0.09.52
18 Puupponen Simo EsSu 22.12 0.10.01
19 Ekwik Niclas PIF 22.30 0.10.19
20 Rautio Daniel EsSu 23.25 0.11.14
21 Määttänen Markus EsSu 23.45 0.11.34
22 Väkeväinen Antti Lynx 24.30 0.12.19
23 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 25.03 0.12.52
24 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 25.12 0.13.01
25 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 26.16 0.14.05
26 Tabsai Natwud SuSi 27.16 0.15.05
27 Kosola Atte EsSu 27.22 0.15.11
28 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 29.12 0.17.01
29 Hjelt Jyry EsSu 33.38 0.21.27
30 Hiiro Krister RR 38.22 0.26.11
31 Jylhä Leo EsSu 38.49 0.26.38

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Jenny Delta 32.54 0.00.00 88.90
2 Närhi Anna Delta 33.10 0.00.16 87.87
3 Gunell Yvonne PIF 33.50 0.00.56 85.82
4 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 36.07 0.03.13 80.10
5 Nurmela Sari VeVe 36.26 0.03.32 79.11
6 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 36.30 0.03.36 78.67
7 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 37.32 0.04.38 76.22
8 Åkerman Anu HS 38.11 0.05.17 74.64
8 Liikanen Marjo RR 38.11 0.05.17 74.64
10 Murtola Elisa VeVe 39.01 0.06.07 72.50
11 Kyrölä Sonja TP 39.02 0.06.08 72.19
12 Andelin Sanna LaTa 39.04 0.06.10 71.86
13 Lakanen Laura Pohjant 39.16 0.06.22 71.22
14 Boström Matleena RR 39.25 0.06.31 70.68
15 Autio Päivi Hiisi 39.54 0.07.00 69.55
16 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 40.21 0.07.27 68.51
17 Silvennoinen Emma PR 40.24 0.07.30 68.16
18 Töyrylä Salla VeVe 41.03 0.08.09 66.82
19 Kangasaho Essi Delta 41.33 0.08.39 65.76
20 Juga Emma Lynx 41.35 0.08.41 65.45
21 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 42.36 0.09.42 63.64
22 Westerlund Ina OK77 43.03 0.10.09 62.72
23 Öblom Jonna Raseborg 44.11 0.11.17 60.87
24 Voytova Alexandra RasKu 44.40 0.11.46 59.97
25 Rebane Kirti EST 45.20 0.12.26 58.86
26 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 46.39 0.13.45 56.97
27 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 47.31 0.14.37 55.70
28 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 48.16 0.15.22 54.61
29 Orkola Saana Delta 48.26 0.15.32 54.21
30 Salminen Henna HS 48.49 0.15.55 53.56
31 Moilanen Anna KaSu 50.18 0.17.24 51.77
32 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 51.17 0.18.23 50.57
33 Malinen Sanna KaSu 53.28 0.20.34 48.30
34 Arjamaa Heidi HS 54.19 0.21.25 47.35
35 Saetalu Daisi MSParma 55.30 0.22.36 46.15
36 Honkanen Anne EsAk 58.13 0.25.19 43.81
37 Kohonen Maiju KanKi 59.00 0.26.06 43.05
38 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.00.08 0.27.14 42.06
39 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona HS 1.01.01 0.28.07 41.27
40 Mattila Tuulia MSParma 1.01.42 0.28.48 40.64
41 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.02.23 0.29.29 40.03
Juga Laura KeU KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 27.02 0.00.00 63.27
2 Salmi Maria LappRi 29.57 0.02.55 56.58
3 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 30.27 0.03.25 55.12
4 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 30.52 0.03.50 53.86
5 Klemelä Aliisa LHR 32.29 0.05.27 50.68
6 Laine-Itävuo Tuija TP 32.52 0.05.50 49.60
7 Nieminen Outi RR 32.55 0.05.53 49.04
8 Kauppila Terhi HS 33.27 0.06.25 47.78
9 Paavilainen Sanna AnttU 34.58 0.07.56 45.25
10 Nurminen Henna HS 36.42 0.09.40 42.67
11 Hjelm Netta RaPi 37.59 0.10.57 40.81
12 Mäkilä Sohvi LS-37 39.43 0.12.41 38.63
13 Salonen Kirsi AR 40.10 0.13.08 37.79
14 Väli-Klemelä Maiju KaRa 41.29 0.14.27 36.21
15 Mattila Miia HS 44.53 0.17.51 33.11
16 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 51.18 0.24.16 28.65
17 Peltola Katriina MSParma 53.01 0.25.59 27.42

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ivanova Marina SKVuoksi 30.26 0.00.00 33.17
2 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 32.35 0.02.09 30.40
3 Laine Matilda Delta 35.47 0.05.21 27.16
4 Sorvakko Suvi EsAk 42.23 0.11.57 22.48
5 Vainiomäki Mirka SuSe 48.18 0.17.52 19.33
6 Laakso Kati Hiisi 49.06 0.18.40 18.63
7 Launistola Heidi EsAk 1.13.26 0.43.00 12.20
Mitenkova Anastasia RUS HYL -
Mitenkova Kira RUS HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 32.18 0.00.00 70.23
2 Mikkola Marika KR 32.46 0.00.28 68.08
3 Sane Mari HS 35.04 0.02.46 62.53
4 Vaano Kristiina OK77 40.44 0.08.26 52.91
5 Nuottajärvi Sanna SV 42.06 0.09.48 50.29
6 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 43.46 0.11.28 47.51
7 Valkonen Anu S-JKL 44.46 0.12.28 45.61
8 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 46.29 0.14.11 43.11
9 Ekwik Micaela PIF 49.29 0.17.11 39.73
10 Sukselainen Annukka Lynx 51.57 0.19.39 37.12

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erola Larissa HS 31.01 0.00.00 59.38
2 Eskolin Tatjana PIF 31.38 0.00.37 57.43
3 Tilli Virpi Lynx 36.03 0.05.02 49.70
4 Oja Iina Pihkan 40.03 0.09.02 44.11
5 Louhi Katri TuS 40.24 0.09.23 43.10
6 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 40.47 0.09.46 42.08
7 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 40.48 0.09.47 41.45
8 Guseff Virpi HirvHe 41.44 0.10.43 39.92
9 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 46.30 0.15.29 35.29
10 Hellström Sanna KarjUra 55.29 0.24.28 29.12
11 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.09.12 0.38.11 22.99
Rantala Katja RiSu KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schoultz von Annika OK77 34.16 0.00.00 65.91
2 Myllys Leena HS 34.26 0.00.10 64.69
3 Lankinen Pauliina HS 35.14 0.00.58 62.35
4 Matilainen Mirja HS 35.29 0.01.13 61.04
5 Huhtanen Meri TP 37.23 0.03.07 57.12
6 Molnar Pia HS 38.46 0.04.30 54.28
7 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 39.26 0.05.10 52.59
8 Martikainen Lea SV 39.28 0.05.12 51.76
9 Koistinen Taina NaTe 46.47 0.12.31 43.01
10 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 51.32 0.17.16 38.45
Pääkkönen Tarja KarjUra HYL -
Paalanen Anne RR KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 31.03 0.00.00 66.55
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 34.37 0.03.34 59.10
3 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 34.38 0.03.35 58.47
4 Sani Tuula HU-46 37.27 0.06.24 53.52
5 Einonen Päivi LS-37 38.58 0.07.55 50.91
6 Töyrylä Marja KyS 40.01 0.08.58 49.06
7 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 40.18 0.09.15 48.20
8 Juga Liisa KeU 40.39 0.09.36 47.28
9 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 43.11 0.12.08 44.02
10 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 45.15 0.14.12 41.56
11 Vestola Arja NaTe 45.42 0.14.39 40.70
12 Malinen Paula KaSu 46.35 0.15.32 39.48
13 Savolainen Raija TP 49.24 0.18.21 36.81
14 Ojajärvi Seija HS 51.28 0.20.25 34.93
15 Turunen Päivi RR 1.00.16 0.29.13 29.49
16 Summanen Marianne RR 1.11.32 0.40.29 24.55

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suomela Margit RaLu 29.38 0.00.00 63.14
2 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 35.02 0.05.24 52.99
3 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 36.53 0.07.15 49.93
4 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 37.09 0.07.31 49.17
5 Pajunen Arja OrPo 39.01 0.09.23 46.44
6 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 39.10 0.09.32 45.89
7 Mattila Hilkka TuS 39.35 0.09.57 45.03
8 Bäck Hannele Raseborg 39.57 0.10.19 44.25
9 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 40.11 0.10.33 43.62
10 Väisänen Ritva KyS 40.49 0.11.11 42.58
11 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 41.50 0.12.12 41.19
12 Karlström Siv OK77 42.37 0.12.59 40.09
13 Penttinen Riikka LS-37 42.40 0.13.02 39.70
14 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 50.25 0.20.47 33.30
15 Ojapalo Anneli RR 50.34 0.20.56 32.91
16 Lehto Ulla KyS 51.26 0.21.48 32.07
17 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 55.53 0.26.15 29.25
18 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.25.43 0.56.05 18.90
Matilainen Eeva RaVa HYL -
Laaksonen Anita TarpSu HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Irmeli Delta 33.41 0.00.00 56.25
2 Suomalainen Marja L-US 35.52 0.02.11 52.45
3 Kurvinen Ulla L-US 37.10 0.03.29 50.25
4 Andelin Tarja LaTa 37.18 0.03.37 49.71
5 Savonen Leena HlS 37.42 0.04.01 48.82
6 Tikka Eija RaKaS 37.54 0.04.13 48.20
7 Kanste Helena Raseborg 40.41 0.07.00 44.57
8 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 41.19 0.07.38 43.56
9 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 41.49 0.08.08 42.72
10 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 42.00 0.08.19 42.21
11 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 43.06 0.09.25 40.82
12 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 43.56 0.10.15 39.74
13 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 44.09 0.10.28 39.23
14 Kajava Ritva HlS 45.07 0.11.26 38.09
15 Patronen Lea EsAk 47.57 0.14.16 35.56
16 Koivula Åsa HS 49.39 0.15.58 34.07
17 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 49.49 0.16.08 33.69
18 Honkavaara Paula Delta 50.05 0.16.24 33.24
19 Nurminen Eija TP 50.25 0.16.44 32.75
20 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 57.20 0.23.39 28.56
21 Kanerva Marja Raus 1.14.57 0.41.16 21.67
Turku Kaija HS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reeni Eva RiSu 38.20 0.00.00 48.87
2 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 38.38 0.00.18 48.04
3 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 40.53 0.02.33 44.97
4 Hernelahti Rita Delta 42.40 0.04.20 42.67
5 Pitkänen Eila JRV 42.48 0.04.28 42.13
6 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 43.10 0.04.50 41.37
7 Torp Tytti HS 43.40 0.05.20 40.49
8 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 43.50 0.05.30 39.94
9 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 46.14 0.07.54 37.48
10 Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra 47.23 0.09.03 36.20
11 Wikström Sonja OK77 49.31 0.11.11 34.29
12 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 49.46 0.11.26 33.76
13 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 52.07 0.13.47 31.90
14 Talvitie Ulla KeU 53.44 0.15.24 30.62
15 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 55.05 0.16.45 29.55
16 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 1.11.49 0.33.29 22.42
Vuorinen Kirsti HlT HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 34.16 0.00.00 46.30
2 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 39.25 0.05.09 39.04
3 Raatikka Marja HS 44.00 0.09.44 33.89
4 Kolkkala Riitta RaLu 46.31 0.12.15 31.04
5 Brax Leena TP 58.04 0.23.48 24.04
Havukorpi Airi Delta KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 30.17 0.00.00
2 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 46.24 0.16.07

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 57.17 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annika Lynx 39.13 0.00.00 61.39
2 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 39.17 0.00.04 58.99
3 Tani Leena KS 42.31 0.03.18 52.38
4 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 45.33 0.06.20 46.91
5 Espo Carita KS 49.06 0.09.53 41.68

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Helena HS 34.23 0.00.00 50.47
2 Herrgesell Maren Lynx 34.58 0.00.35 47.77
3 Bäck Josefina Raseborg 39.12 0.04.49 40.95
4 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Delta 49.20 0.14.57 31.22
5 Jalanto Essi KangSK 50.48 0.16.25 29.04

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martikainen Karoliina SV 29.50 0.00.00 49.08
2 Matilainen Annika HS 31.16 0.01.26 45.83
3 Granados Escartin Elva EsSu 38.33 0.08.43 36.35
4 Väisänen Joela RR 41.14 0.11.24 33.23
5 Peltola Enni-Maria HlT 44.23 0.14.33 30.16
6 Raasakka Maija EsSu 45.15 0.15.25 28.89
7 Donner Isabel OK77 46.28 0.16.38 27.46
Schoultz von Katja OK77 HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weiss Michaela OK77 40.21 0.00.00
2 Westerback Liva OK77 57.06 0.16.45

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Janina OK77 22.29 0.00.00
2 Roine Veera Delta 24.03 0.01.34
3 Lappi Jenni EsSu 26.23 0.03.54
4 Nummela Venla EsSu 27.36 0.05.07
5 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 30.09 0.07.40
6 Mäkinen Maija KeU 33.09 0.10.40
7 Tikkanen Venla EsSu 34.12 0.11.43
8 Avelin Melina HlS 36.24 0.13.55
9 Niemi Maria EsSu 37.57 0.15.28
10 Laitinen Silja EsSu 42.12 0.19.43
11 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 44.11 0.21.42
12 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 48.54 0.26.25
13 Jylhä Suvi EsSu 52.22 0.29.53

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Paloheimo Oona EsSu 13.49 0.00.00
2 Määttänen Maria EsSu 13.55 0.00.06
3 Haapala Ida RR 14.08 0.00.19
4 Hakuli Hanna KeU 14.15 0.00.26
5 Virtanen Heta HlS 14.32 0.00.43
6 Calderara Pia Lynx 14.45 0.00.56
7 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 14.46 0.00.57
8 Jokinen Helmi Delta 16.06 0.02.17
9 Gustafsson Sara Delta 16.14 0.02.25
10 Pirinen Inkalilja KeU 16.38 0.02.49
11 Suntioinen Elli Delta 17.18 0.03.29
12 Munck Nana EsSu 18.52 0.05.03
13 Lahdenperä Melina RR 19.13 0.05.24
14 Heinaro Taru EsSu 22.51 0.09.02
15 Salminen Vilja RiSu 23.05 0.09.16
16 Westerlund Wilma Raseborg 24.00 0.10.11
17 Munck Saana EsSu 30.06 0.16.17

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehikoinen Aino EsSu 25.55 0.00.00
2 Lönnfeldt Maj OK77 28.09 0.02.14

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hilo Hanne Lynx 12.45 0.00.00
2 Joensivu Inka VaHa 14.56 0.02.11
3 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 15.39 0.02.54
4 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkan 15.53 0.03.08
5 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 16.35 0.03.50
6 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 16.59 0.04.14
7 Martikainen Kristiina SV 17.49 0.05.04
8 Calderara Anna Lynx 18.10 0.05.25
9 Savilahti Anna HS 18.57 0.06.12
10 Ahtola Kaisa EsAk 19.59 0.07.14
11 Lappi Essi EsSu 21.13 0.08.28
12 Virtanen Reeta HlS 21.24 0.08.39
13 Lindroth Siiri Delta 21.39 0.08.54
14 Rantakokko Merianna HS 22.26 0.09.41
15 Nilsson Matilda OK77 23.14 0.10.29
16 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 24.41 0.11.56
17 Rantala Ella HS 25.17 0.12.32
18 Väisänen Viona RR 25.28 0.12.43
19 Laine Ruusu HS 25.56 0.13.11
20 Pirinen Hilla KeU 26.39 0.13.54
21 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 27.06 0.14.21
22 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 27.37 0.14.52
23 Heikkinen Elli EsSu 29.51 0.17.06
24 Hällström af Fredrika OK77 30.17 0.17.32
25 Rousu Linnea EsSu 30.30 0.17.45
26 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 33.39 0.20.54
27 Hursti Hilma EsSu 34.51 0.22.06