FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Oravatonni
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raitanen Topi TVV 37.25 0.00.00 65.97
2 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 40.25 0.03.00 60.83
3 Kuukka Anton TP 40.55 0.03.30 59.84
4 Heinonen Eero MSParma 42.32 0.05.07 57.33
5 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 43.01 0.05.36 56.46
6 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 44.35 0.07.10 54.25
7 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 47.13 0.09.48 51.01
8 Jalli Eero LHR 50.24 0.12.59 47.59
9 Nummela Arttu MU 50.25 0.13.00 47.38
10 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 50.37 0.13.12 46.99
11 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 51.18 0.13.53 46.17
12 Hietaoja Atte HS 52.01 0.14.36 45.34
13 Minkkinen Tomi RR 52.52 0.15.27 44.42
14 Lindberg Mikko SomEsa 54.14 0.16.49 43.12
15 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 55.03 0.17.38 42.30
16 Lampinen Aaro MU 58.00 0.20.35 39.97
17 Kerkola Nico SuSi 58.23 0.20.58 39.54
18 Linnaila Casper Orient 58.26 0.21.01 39.33
19 Kulagin Artur HS 58.41 0.21.16 39.00
20 Lindahl Jesper AOK 59.22 0.21.57 38.38
21 Niinimäki Rasmus KyRa 59.39 0.22.14 38.03
22 Kaunismäki Lasse RaLu 59.47 0.22.22 37.78
23 Svedberg Rickard SV 1.01.20 0.23.55 36.66
24 Nieminen Verneri RaVa 1.01.58 0.24.33 36.12
25 Kattelus Tuomas LapVi 1.02.57 0.25.32 35.40
26 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 1.03.39 0.26.14 34.85
27 Hakala Matias LapVi 1.04.05 0.26.40 34.46
28 Jaarinen Timi VeVe 1.05.36 0.28.11 33.51
29 Kuusela Iiro RaVa 1.06.57 0.29.32 32.69
30 Malmi Joona HS 1.07.45 0.30.20 32.15
31 Niskanen Tuomo MU 1.09.09 0.31.44 31.36
32 Sonkkila Sampsa LaJy 1.09.24 0.31.59 31.10
33 Kattilakoski Sami KoS 1.09.59 0.32.34 30.70
34 Tervala Miska RaVa 1.10.26 0.33.01 30.36
35 Björkgård Jonas KoS 1.17.28 0.40.03 27.47
36 Sainio Tuomas KangSK 1.19.04 0.41.39 26.79
37 Halen Leevi EsSu 1.52.16 1.14.51 18.78
Arola Matias PR HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmenkylä Anton HS 36.23 0.00.00 56.05
2 Lönnström Emil Orient 37.52 0.01.29 53.59
3 Huila Joona Hiisi 40.26 0.04.03 49.95
4 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 40.49 0.04.26 49.24
5 Puputti Tuomas Delta 41.07 0.04.44 48.64
6 Parjanen Joona MSParma 41.17 0.04.54 48.20
7 Valkamo Severi Koovee 42.40 0.06.17 46.41
8 Pernu Lari EsSu 44.07 0.07.44 44.66
9 Lavikainen Lauri KyS 45.01 0.08.38 43.55
10 Larmala Niko EsSu 46.55 0.10.32 41.57
11 Niemi Kasperi HS 48.07 0.11.44 40.33
12 Siltanen Simo AngA 49.12 0.12.49 39.24
13 Pitkänen Jonne TP 49.41 0.13.18 38.66
14 Ketola Akseli Koovee 50.13 0.13.50 38.06
15 Järvinen Ossi TP 50.48 0.14.25 37.42
16 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 53.38 0.17.15 35.26
17 Simola Paavo LHR 55.10 0.18.47 34.10
18 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 55.32 0.19.09 33.70
19 Mattila Aleksi KyRa 57.20 0.20.57 32.47
20 Aaltio Viktor VaHa 57.43 0.21.20 32.08
21 Ursin Antti Lynx 58.57 0.22.34 31.25
22 Pasanen Henri SV 59.12 0.22.49 30.95
23 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.00.48 0.24.25 29.97
24 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 1.02.05 0.25.42 29.19
25 Egorov Egor RUS 1.04.30 0.28.07 27.95
26 Järvinen Maximilian SV 1.11.21 0.34.58 25.12
27 Heinonen Kimmo TuS 1.13.24 0.37.01 24.29
28 Ruusuvuori Roope VaRa 1.15.43 0.39.20 23.41
29 Kunnas Jonne SV 1.21.57 0.45.34 21.51
30 Molnár Dániel HS 1.36.37 1.00.14 18.15
Siltanen Lauri TuS KES -
Kivinen Vinsci HyRa KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Julkunen Aaro LHR 23.47 0.00.00
2 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 26.55 0.03.08
3 Sevelius Emil Orient 27.14 0.03.27
4 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 27.43 0.03.56
5 Hakuli Tommi KeU 27.50 0.04.03
6 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 28.08 0.04.21
7 Puranen Konsta Koovee 28.29 0.04.42
8 Laaksonen Arttu AngA 30.32 0.06.45
9 Niskanen Janne VeVe 31.23 0.07.36
10 Kettunen Teo SV 31.25 0.07.38
11 Tiljander Ville HyRa 31.27 0.07.40
12 Lapila Eero MSParma 31.39 0.07.52
13 Mäkinen Tuukka LLuja 32.10 0.08.23
14 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 32.44 0.08.57
15 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 33.03 0.09.16
16 Väyrynen Antti KyS 33.42 0.09.55
17 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 34.43 0.10.56
18 Orava Aatu RaVa 34.49 0.11.02
19 Nokka Atte Rasti88 35.08 0.11.21
20 Lampinen Juuso HS 35.17 0.11.30
21 Palmen Alvar EsSu 36.48 0.13.01
22 Huhtanen Kiri TP 37.27 0.13.40
23 Pitkänen Konsta TP 39.28 0.15.41
24 Hakala Petteri RaN 43.54 0.20.07
25 Kulju Anton Orient 44.01 0.20.14
26 Takanen Samu VeVe 44.57 0.21.10
27 Hakola Matti KangSK 46.20 0.22.33
28 Tuominen Juho KanSu 47.34 0.23.47
29 Laajaniemi Lauri RR 48.24 0.24.37
30 Vähätalo Verner RR 49.33 0.25.46
31 Venojärvi Verneri MSParma 50.33 0.26.46
32 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 50.53 0.27.06
33 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 59.59 0.36.12
34 Satama Joni KanSu 1.01.45 0.37.58
Ahola Erik KangSK HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuokkanen Edvin TuS 22.14 0.00.00
2 Vuori Justus TuS 24.02 0.01.48
3 Ahola Mikko KangSK 24.07 0.01.53
4 Chervotkin Sergey RUS 24.14 0.02.00
5 Piironen Konsta MSParma 25.42 0.03.28
6 Lönnström Eric Orient 26.34 0.04.20
7 Niemi Topias HS 27.01 0.04.47
8 Nurmela Joose KoS 27.15 0.05.01
9 Poutanen Mikko KoS 27.26 0.05.12
10 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 28.13 0.05.59
11 Koivisto Daniel KyS 29.34 0.07.20
12 Seppä Iiro TuS 30.06 0.07.52
13 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 30.30 0.08.16
14 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 30.33 0.08.19
15 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 30.38 0.08.24
16 Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR 33.00 0.10.46
17 Mattila Atte KyRa 33.56 0.11.42
18 Paasi Antti TP 34.10 0.11.56
19 Ylönen Arttu HyRa 34.38 0.12.24
20 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 34.47 0.12.33
21 Kinnala Ville TuS 34.54 0.12.40
22 Angerpuro Aaro HS 35.08 0.12.54
23 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 35.19 0.13.05
24 Kamppinen Fredrik SV 35.48 0.13.34
25 Lilja Juha TP 36.23 0.14.09
26 Fadeev Nikita RUS 36.34 0.14.20
27 Saarnijoki Miska TP 36.36 0.14.22
28 Reunanen Atte TP 36.52 0.14.38
29 Melkas Niilo SV 36.55 0.14.41
30 Rontu Niklas AngA 37.27 0.15.13
31 Rusanov Fedor RUS 37.30 0.15.16
32 Westerlund Otso Koovee 38.00 0.15.46
33 Ojanen Joonas HyRa 38.13 0.15.59
34 Pousi Juho VeVe 38.25 0.16.11
35 Kontola Matte LapVi 38.41 0.16.27
36 Rantala Peetu KoS 39.02 0.16.48
36 Silvennoinen Algot Orient 39.02 0.16.48
38 Korpela Arttu LoJa 39.41 0.17.27
39 Kanerva Santtu SuSe 40.10 0.17.56
40 Saarinen Topi KeU 40.15 0.18.01
41 Hollo Lauri EsSu 43.27 0.21.13
42 Vilpakka Jaakko LapVi 44.16 0.22.02
43 Kohonen Eevert RaLu 52.45 0.30.31
44 Munck Sakari EsSu 52.46 0.30.32
45 Mäkelä Konsta KyRa 1.15.38 0.53.24
Otsamo Veeti HS HYL -
Saarinen Akseli RR HYL -
Seppälä Pyry RR HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Miika HS 19.33 0.00.00
2 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 20.06 0.00.33
3 Mähönen Vili TP 20.55 0.01.22
4 Julkunen Akseli LHR 21.40 0.02.07
5 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 21.52 0.02.19
6 Mannonen Ville HS 21.53 0.02.20
7 Anttila Teemu SuSi 22.25 0.02.52
8 Viilo Lasse TP 22.43 0.03.10
8 Niska Valtteri LapVi 22.43 0.03.10
10 Pohja Eetu Koovee 23.19 0.03.46
11 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 23.34 0.04.01
12 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 23.36 0.04.03
13 Kuva Lassi RaVa 23.53 0.04.20
14 Nurmela Peetu KoS 24.59 0.05.26
15 Kotro Väinö KyS 25.13 0.05.40
16 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 25.22 0.05.49
17 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 25.41 0.06.08
18 Silander Antti TuS 26.55 0.07.22
19 Lamberg Benjamin KeU 27.35 0.08.02
20 Orava Veikka RaVa 28.20 0.08.47
21 Vaenerberg Niko MU 28.21 0.08.48
22 Malmberg Henri HS 28.54 0.09.21
23 Salonen Aapo HS 28.58 0.09.25
24 Rötsä Eero TP 29.24 0.09.51
25 Koskinen Joni RR 29.50 0.10.17
26 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 30.04 0.10.31
27 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 30.25 0.10.52
28 Eerola Mikko TP 30.30 0.10.57
29 Rautio Mikael EsSu 32.00 0.12.27
30 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 32.56 0.13.23
31 Rokka Matias LHR 34.52 0.15.19
32 Sevelius Ville Orient 38.47 0.19.14
33 Svahn Jonatan KyS 40.17 0.20.44
34 Hursti Toivo EsSu 40.43 0.21.10
35 Uotila Aleksi HS 41.17 0.21.44
36 Hirvonen Tommi KeU 42.36 0.23.03
37 Väisänen Leevi HS 43.06 0.23.33
38 Kronqvist Emil KoS 44.31 0.24.58
39 Lindberg Mikkel TuS 45.17 0.25.44
40 Hänninen Eetu RaPi 45.38 0.26.05
41 Kyngäs Benjamin HS 47.32 0.27.59
42 Marttila Otso KangSK 47.34 0.28.01
43 Loikkanen Joni MU 49.34 0.30.01
44 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 50.56 0.31.23
45 Virtanen Veikka AngA 51.58 0.32.25
46 Tulkki Ilari HyRa 1.00.23 0.40.50
47 Järvinen Ville Hiisi 1.11.50 0.52.17

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haltia Ilari RR 17.02 0.00.00
2 Takanen Aaro VeVe 17.04 0.00.02
3 Angerpuro Iivo HS 19.01 0.01.59
4 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 19.19 0.02.17
5 Kangas Juho LapVi 20.16 0.03.14
6 Schüle Joel Koovee 20.29 0.03.27
7 Seppälä Santeri TVV 20.40 0.03.38
8 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 20.46 0.03.44
9 Ikola Atte KeU 20.55 0.03.53
10 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 21.06 0.04.04
11 Koivumäki Olli KoS 21.09 0.04.07
12 Matinheikki Leo TP 21.11 0.04.09
13 Raitola Sami Lynx 21.13 0.04.11
14 Piippo Emil KangSK 22.08 0.05.06
15 Koivisto Mikael KyS 22.22 0.05.20
16 Hiiro Artturi RR 22.27 0.05.25
17 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 23.26 0.06.24
18 Haanpää Klaus PR 23.42 0.06.40
19 Ketola Kristian Koovee 24.20 0.07.18
20 Seppälä Frans LLuja 24.51 0.07.49
21 Hirvilammi Kalle AuVa 25.11 0.08.09
22 Autio Wertti HyRa 25.26 0.08.24
23 Valio Ville TP 25.37 0.08.35
24 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 28.17 0.11.15
25 Häkli Pauli Lynx 28.18 0.11.16
26 Kinnala Kalle TuS 29.19 0.12.17
27 Rosenblad Kristian MU 29.30 0.12.28
28 Schmidt Tommi TP 29.40 0.12.38
29 Mäkinen Matti KeU 31.54 0.14.52
30 Niska Niilo LapVi 32.41 0.15.39
31 Kontola Eeli LapVi 33.17 0.16.15
32 Saarinen Tapio KeU 34.14 0.17.12
33 Lainio Valtteri TuS 35.45 0.18.43
34 Mattila Jussi LHR 37.57 0.20.55
35 Sinervä Onni TuS 39.06 0.22.04
36 Naskali Lauri KyRa 42.13 0.25.11
37 Våg Roope KeU 43.12 0.26.10
38 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 54.30 0.37.28
39 Teini Taneli RaLu 1.05.22 0.48.20
Ivanov Vitaly RUS HYL -
Pulkkinen Samuli KyRa KES -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Konttila Akseli Koovee 11.46 0.00.00
2 Ekström Niklas MSParma 12.18 0.00.32
3 Mustajoki Olli TP 12.34 0.00.48
4 Salonen Seeti VaHa 12.35 0.00.49
5 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 12.58 0.01.12
6 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 13.29 0.01.43
7 Salo Kristian Orient 13.57 0.02.11
8 Seppä Touko TuS 14.19 0.02.33
9 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 14.27 0.02.41
10 Koskenvuo Aku EsSu 15.18 0.03.32
11 Maronen Matias Lynx 15.32 0.03.46
12 Virtanen Akseli KyS 15.55 0.04.09
13 Boström Kristian Lynx 15.56 0.04.10
14 Haapala Oskar RR 17.07 0.05.21
15 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 17.30 0.05.44
16 Ahola Topias KangSK 17.46 0.06.00
17 Rousku Samuli MSParma 18.44 0.06.58
18 Kunnas Oskar SV 19.17 0.07.31
19 Johansson Eelis Orient 19.33 0.07.47
20 Vesterinen Veeti HyRa 20.07 0.08.21
21 Hamppu Anton HS 20.40 0.08.54
22 Reiman Antti AngA 21.08 0.09.22
23 Puupponen Simo EsSu 21.36 0.09.50
24 Schroderus Erik SV 22.09 0.10.23
25 Rintanen Matti KangSK 26.10 0.14.24
26 Saarela Benjamin LHR 26.46 0.15.00
27 Nieminen Juho TP 27.14 0.15.28
28 Tervakangas Juuso EsSu 28.23 0.16.37
29 Laakso Ilari RR 29.20 0.17.34
30 Virtanen Matias TVV 30.20 0.18.34
31 Liljeström Tommi HS 32.31 0.20.45
32 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 53.21 0.41.35
Forma Olli KarjUra KES -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 15.23 0.00.00
2 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 16.03 0.00.40
3 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 17.02 0.01.39
4 Kuusisto Mikko AngA 17.29 0.02.06
5 Kolkkala Vertti MSParma 18.06 0.02.43
6 Lähteenmäki Juho KanSu 18.49 0.03.26
7 Vainio Joonas LaJy 19.11 0.03.48
8 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 20.04 0.04.41
9 Roininen Aapo HS 21.04 0.05.41
10 Seppälä Alvar LLuja 21.12 0.05.49
11 Salonen Visa Koovee 21.17 0.05.54
12 Kettunen Otso RaVa 21.18 0.05.55
13 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 21.20 0.05.57
14 Viilo Tommi TP 21.34 0.06.11
15 Brock Gavin KoS 23.03 0.07.40
16 Rantanen Matias KeU 24.12 0.08.49
17 Seppälä Sakari TVV 24.15 0.08.52
18 Hänninen Lauri RaPi 25.20 0.09.57
19 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 25.35 0.10.12
20 Väkeväinen Heikki Lynx 26.32 0.11.09
21 Huisko Esa MSParma 27.22 0.11.59
22 Kaleva Lauri LHR 27.42 0.12.19
23 Ylimaa Juho AngA 28.44 0.13.21
24 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 32.29 0.17.06
25 Pihala Jonne RaLu 33.02 0.17.39
26 Keskitalo Oskari MSParma 33.35 0.18.12
27 Väisänen Lenni HS 34.54 0.19.31
28 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 37.37 0.22.14
29 Jylhä Leo EsSu 41.32 0.26.09
30 Asell Verneri IkNV 1.00.50 0.45.27
Piittala Leevi KyRa KES -

Sarja H9-12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Siren Ossi RaN 15.26 0.00.00
2 Aaltonen Lauri HyRa 17.52 0.02.26
3 Hautakangas Nuuti HyRa 22.12 0.06.46
4 Päivike Jaakko RaPi 22.22 0.06.56
5 Kaunismäki Ville RaLu 33.02 0.17.36
6 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 52.41 0.37.15
7 Repo Kristian RaPi 1.03.52 0.48.26
8 Ruponen Arttu RaVa 1.09.01 0.53.35

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 56
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Topias RR 11.04 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 12.45 0.01.41
3 Gango Evert KyS 13.07 0.02.03
4 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 13.16 0.02.12
5 Toivanen Nico KyRa 13.37 0.02.33
6 Rautio Daniel EsSu 13.39 0.02.35
7 Isokallio Lauri RaN 14.13 0.03.09
8 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 14.21 0.03.17
8 Rokka Tuomas LHR 14.21 0.03.17
10 Mähönen Veeti TP 14.25 0.03.21
11 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 14.30 0.03.26
12 Pekkala Tuukka EsSu 14.44 0.03.40
13 Suutari Taavi VeVe 14.50 0.03.46
14 Koponen Matias Lynx 14.53 0.03.49
15 Schüle Oliver Koovee 15.47 0.04.43
16 Härmälä Arttu MSParma 16.07 0.05.03
16 Vähätalo Viktor RR 16.07 0.05.03
18 Emaldynov Timur AngA 16.09 0.05.05
19 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 16.10 0.05.06
20 Antola Niklas LaJy 16.39 0.05.35
21 Forma Akseli KarjUra 16.53 0.05.49
22 Haavisto Rasmus MSParma 17.05 0.06.01
23 Mbembela Karim Lynx 17.12 0.06.08
24 Ojala Akseli EsSu 18.04 0.07.00
25 Saarela Thomas LHR 18.31 0.07.27
26 Teini Viljami RaLu 18.47 0.07.43
27 Haanpää Leo PR 19.52 0.08.48
28 Vainio Ville LaJy 20.02 0.08.58
29 Ankelo Jussi VaRa 20.23 0.09.19
30 Konttila Milo Koovee 20.58 0.09.54
31 Soini Otto KyS 21.16 0.10.12
32 Nuottajärvi Elias SV 21.46 0.10.42
32 Järvinen Vesa Hiisi 21.46 0.10.42
34 Liukkonen Vili IkNV 21.51 0.10.47
35 Kortteinen Joona Koovee 21.52 0.10.48
36 Nuottajärvi Veeti SV 22.09 0.11.05
37 Ketonen Juuso RaVa 22.42 0.11.38
38 Rönkkö Leevi EsSu 22.55 0.11.51
39 Haukioja Aapo TuS 23.04 0.12.00
40 Tapanainen Matias EsSu 23.09 0.12.05
41 Maronen Markus Lynx 23.10 0.12.06
42 Määttänen Markus EsSu 23.42 0.12.38
43 Kuusisto Veikka SuSi 24.01 0.12.57
44 Suominen Niilo LaJy 24.25 0.13.21
45 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 24.46 0.13.42
46 Porthin Rasmus Lynx 24.53 0.13.49
47 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 24.55 0.13.51
48 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 25.26 0.14.22
49 Holmroos Sakari TuS 25.56 0.14.52
50 Sinervä Johannes TuS 26.44 0.15.40
51 Ekwik Niclas PIF 26.59 0.15.55
52 Pekkala Miikka EsSu 28.02 0.16.58
53 Kohonen Erkki RaLu 28.15 0.17.11
54 Malmberg Vilho HS 29.57 0.18.53
55 Vapalahti Aaron VeVe 36.22 0.25.18
Mustajoki Aapo TP KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokela Emmi SuSe 42.04 0.00.00 69.78
2 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 43.56 0.01.52 66.50
3 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 47.00 0.04.56 61.87
4 Lahtinen Krista HS 48.02 0.05.58 60.25
5 Pajula Salla LapVi 49.09 0.07.05 58.60
6 Matilainen Helena HS 50.22 0.08.18 56.91
7 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 50.27 0.08.23 56.54
8 Anttila Tiina SuSi 55.12 0.13.08 51.43
9 Tuoresjärvi Annika RaVa 55.49 0.13.45 50.62
10 Jussila Jutta TP 57.07 0.15.03 49.22
11 Pöyhönen Saina Hiisi 58.27 0.16.23 47.86
12 Suutari Saana VeVe 1.00.03 0.17.59 46.36
13 Santamäki Emmi KangSK 1.00.16 0.18.12 45.96
14 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 1.00.18 0.18.14 45.71
15 Hirvonen Kia-Lotta RaVa 1.01.34 0.19.30 44.55
16 Korpela Laura LoJa 1.01.57 0.19.53 44.05
17 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 1.02.06 0.20.02 43.72
18 Antikainen Hilla MU 1.04.00 0.21.56 42.21
19 Paunu Minttu TP 1.04.12 0.22.08 41.86
20 Rinta-Jouppi Mei TP 1.04.40 0.22.36 41.35
21 Järvinen Jonna KangSK 1.06.27 0.24.23 40.03
22 Rehn Nelli Lynx 1.08.34 0.26.30 38.59
23 Kivistö Tuulia SV 1.09.57 0.27.53 37.63
24 Pullinen Aino SV 1.10.17 0.28.13 37.26
25 Summanen Aino HS 1.11.00 0.28.56 36.69
26 Virtanen Anna HlS 1.11.50 0.29.46 36.07
27 Raasakka Maija EsSu 1.23.33 0.41.29 30.85
28 Saarela Venla KoS 1.49.16 1.07.12 23.46
Viilo Johanna TP HYL -
Seppä Emma EsSu KES -
Kokkinen Jemina JRV KES -
Immonen Elina RaVa KES -
Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF KES -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pöllänen Elsi HS 40.14 0.00.00 56.26
2 Haltia Riikka RR 40.20 0.00.06 55.87
3 Jalava Enni VaRa 40.24 0.00.10 55.52
4 Rajala Milla LapVi 40.56 0.00.42 54.55
5 Kaartinen Selja AngA 41.32 0.01.18 53.51
6 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 42.13 0.01.59 52.40
7 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 43.15 0.03.01 50.91
8 Rintanen Heini KangSK 44.19 0.04.05 49.45
9 Hyvärinen Roosa RaVa 46.02 0.05.48 47.38
10 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 46.18 0.06.04 46.89
11 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 46.39 0.06.25 46.32
12 Siren Saara RaN 48.04 0.07.50 44.74
13 Romu Sanni SomEsa 48.23 0.08.09 44.23
14 Jerkku Laura TuS 50.14 0.10.00 42.40
15 Himanka Jenna LapVi 51.33 0.11.19 41.12
16 Antikainen Inna TuS 51.48 0.11.34 40.72
17 Toivanen Hilla RaN 52.38 0.12.24 39.88
18 Laurikkala Nella Koovee 53.10 0.12.56 39.29
19 Pohjonen Anri IkNV 54.31 0.14.17 38.12
20 Turpiainen Henna HyRa 58.46 0.18.32 35.19
21 Väisänen Joela RR 1.00.34 0.20.20 33.98
22 Ruponen Terhi RaVa 1.00.49 0.20.35 33.67
23 Granados Escartin Elva EsSu 1.02.13 0.21.59 32.74
24 Paasi Johanna TP 1.02.46 0.22.32 32.29
25 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 1.03.18 0.23.04 31.86
26 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 1.03.50 0.23.36 31.43
27 Aaltonen Katariina HS 1.04.34 0.24.20 30.91
28 Ahonen Noora Koovee 1.06.20 0.26.06 29.94
29 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee 1.07.02 0.26.48 29.47
30 Paavola Sannimaari TY 1.11.49 0.31.35 27.36
31 Varmavuo Iida RR 1.13.36 0.33.22 26.56
Taubert Iiris Koovee HYL -
Martikainen Karoliina SV HYL -
Kaustinen Erika HimU HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nummela Liinu MU 24.53 0.00.00
2 Haanpää Anni TP 26.28 0.01.35
3 Pitkänen Salla TP 26.39 0.01.46
4 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 27.05 0.02.12
5 Kyrö Anni RaVa 27.33 0.02.40
6 Plit Heidi Lynx 27.48 0.02.55
7 Sundman Josefina Delta 28.16 0.03.23
8 Rontu Nella AngA 28.52 0.03.59
9 Roininen Essi HS 29.21 0.04.28
10 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 30.01 0.05.08
11 Isokallio Kiia RaN 31.55 0.07.02
12 Vuori Emilia AngA 31.56 0.07.03
13 Annala Vilma KangSK 32.41 0.07.48
14 Friman Ronja HyRa 32.48 0.07.55
14 Hakomäki Emmi TP 32.48 0.07.55
16 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 33.42 0.08.49
17 Tuomaala Sara TVV 33.52 0.08.59
18 Pakkanen Anni SV 34.21 0.09.28
19 Aaltonen Anniina MSParma 34.53 0.10.00
20 Niinimäki Sofia KyRa 36.00 0.11.07
21 Kollanen Petra Lynx 36.22 0.11.29
22 Piippo Eveliina KangSK 36.43 0.11.50
23 Ridanpää Iina EsSu 36.47 0.11.54
24 Lähteenmäki Iida KanSu 37.27 0.12.34
25 Immonen Ella RaVa 37.53 0.13.00
26 Salo Janina Orient 38.19 0.13.26
27 Hakala Noora LapVi 38.43 0.13.50
28 Korhonen Saara TVV 38.47 0.13.54
29 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 38.51 0.13.58
30 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 39.13 0.14.20
31 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 40.29 0.15.36
32 Paganus Isabella Lynx 41.25 0.16.32
33 Sharkova Anastasia RUS 42.24 0.17.31
34 Vahvelainen Hilla TP 42.51 0.17.58
35 Rantala Jenna MSParma 43.27 0.18.34
36 Vehkalahti Jenny IkNV 48.40 0.23.47
37 Viitala Nina RaN 1.00.19 0.35.26
38 Svahn Isabella KyS 1.04.57 0.40.04
39 Lidman Emma SV 1.16.40 0.51.47
Paavola Tiina KyRa KES -
Liitiäinen Janika Orient KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Susanna L-LL 20.52 0.00.00
2 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 21.06 0.00.14
3 Matilainen Annika HS 22.03 0.01.11
4 Haavisto Alli TuS 23.20 0.02.28
5 Skog Ella Koovee 23.23 0.02.31
6 Holmgren Antonia SV 25.23 0.04.31
7 Lampinen Aino MU 25.26 0.04.34
8 Kääriä Venla KyS 25.44 0.04.52
9 Siltanen Johanna TuS 27.04 0.06.12
10 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 27.14 0.06.22
11 Heijari Iida VeVe 27.43 0.06.51
12 Mäkinen Maija KeU 27.51 0.06.59
13 Borgman Christa SV 28.04 0.07.12
14 Mattila Milla KyS 28.50 0.07.58
15 Tuominen Heli KanSu 29.30 0.08.38
16 Simola Anna LHR 29.35 0.08.43
17 Niemi Maria EsSu 30.36 0.09.44
18 Eltsova Anastasia RUS 30.42 0.09.50
19 Kaukonen Ella EsSu 31.22 0.10.30
20 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 31.37 0.10.45
21 Lappi Jenni EsSu 31.48 0.10.56
22 Tikkanen Venla EsSu 31.49 0.10.57
23 Lainio Ilona TuS 32.27 0.11.35
24 Päivähonka Salla RaVa 34.11 0.13.19
25 Pohjonen Milja IkNV 34.30 0.13.38
26 Koli Helmi SV 35.05 0.14.13
27 Valio Milla TP 35.47 0.14.55
28 Uusi-Pietilä Säde RaLu 36.08 0.15.16
29 Jääskeläinen Silja KyRa 37.26 0.16.34
30 Killinen Heli LapVi 38.14 0.17.22
31 Siikarla Siiri PertPe 38.16 0.17.24
32 Hakala Anna-Kaisa LapVi 40.07 0.19.15
33 Kivilaakso Emma Lynx 40.41 0.19.49
34 Ylimaa Henna AngA 44.50 0.23.58
35 Kurri Ida KyRa 45.28 0.24.36
36 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 48.16 0.27.24
37 Laitinen Silja EsSu 48.51 0.27.59
38 Matveeva Daria RUS 49.45 0.28.53
39 Rieder Liisa HS 1.00.33 0.39.41
Mansikkamäki Janette KyRa HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Venla HS 21.05 0.00.00
2 Saalo Siiri MU 21.40 0.00.35
3 Haavisto Veera KyRa 21.57 0.00.52
4 Kurth Sara TP 21.59 0.00.54
5 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 23.29 0.02.24
6 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 23.52 0.02.47
7 Ruoti Miina VeVe 24.18 0.03.13
8 Saalo Saara MU 25.32 0.04.27
9 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 26.28 0.05.23
10 Voutilainen Viivi MuuRa 27.15 0.06.10
11 Palmen Aino EsSu 28.32 0.07.27
12 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 29.50 0.08.45
13 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 30.07 0.09.02
14 Eerola Lotta TP 30.16 0.09.11
15 Haanpää Kaisa TP 30.41 0.09.36
16 Mustajoki Inka TP 31.03 0.09.58
17 Kaleva Marja LHR 31.18 0.10.13
18 Johansson Linnea Orient 32.01 0.10.56
19 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 32.11 0.11.06
20 Yliluikki Hilda SuSi 33.15 0.12.10
21 Ojala Jutta VeVe 33.49 0.12.44
22 Kyrö Kaisu RaVa 34.05 0.13.00
23 Nenonen Eriikka RaVa 34.33 0.13.28
24 Jasu Anna Rasti88 35.07 0.14.02
25 Heinaro Ellen HS 35.23 0.14.18
26 Biskop Greta KoS 35.29 0.14.24
27 Toivanen Netta KyRa 36.48 0.15.43
28 Lehtonen Henna TVV 37.35 0.16.30
29 Välkki Lotta Koovee 38.12 0.17.07
30 Kuusela Aino RaVa 38.19 0.17.14
31 Valtonen Milla EKU 38.33 0.17.28
32 Kettunen Hilla RaVa 39.04 0.17.59
33 Tiitola Tuuli KangSK 40.05 0.19.00
34 Rusetskaya Daria HS 40.09 0.19.04
34 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 40.09 0.19.04
36 Pirinen Inkalilja KeU 40.38 0.19.33
37 Peltonen Sara LapVi 42.03 0.20.58
38 Roos Renja AngA 42.57 0.21.52
39 Kortteinen Emmi Koovee 47.45 0.26.40
40 Näpänkangas Aino S-JKL 47.53 0.26.48
41 Itkonen Anna KyRa 48.11 0.27.06
42 Kiljunen Elisa RaVa 49.58 0.28.53
43 Calderara Pia Lynx 52.37 0.31.32
44 Mattila Elisa KyRa 53.07 0.32.02
45 Kemppainen Maria AngA 1.00.56 0.39.51
Mansikkamäki Janina KyRa KES -
Salmi Miia TuS KES -

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haapala Ida RR 18.24 0.00.00
2 Paloheimo Oona EsSu 18.31 0.00.07
3 Vuori Jenny TuS 21.31 0.03.07
4 Määttänen Maria EsSu 22.23 0.03.59
5 Hakuli Hanna KeU 22.49 0.04.25
6 Annala Venla KangSK 23.26 0.05.02
7 Agorova Ekaterina RUS 25.14 0.06.50
8 Vesterinen Viivi HyRa 27.11 0.08.47
9 Kokkinen Ella JRV 27.18 0.08.54
10 Seppänen Aino RaPi 27.22 0.08.58
11 Virtanen Heta HlS 27.48 0.09.24
12 Lahdenperä Melina RR 31.12 0.12.48
13 Lindahl Jannica AOK 31.34 0.13.10
14 Sainio Linda KangSK 31.41 0.13.17
15 Silvennoinen Venla Orient 31.43 0.13.19
16 Jussila Ida TP 32.36 0.14.12
17 Rautiainen Aleksandra AngA 32.37 0.14.13
18 Väätäjä Maija RaPi 38.37 0.20.13
19 Piiroinen Laura VaRa 39.47 0.21.23
20 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 40.39 0.22.15
21 Plit Henriette Lynx 40.59 0.22.35
22 Kemppainen Ronja AngA 41.01 0.22.37
23 Sojakka Roosa SV 43.13 0.24.49
24 Saarela Eliisa RaPi 45.15 0.26.51
25 Viertola Helmi TP 45.37 0.27.13
26 Yliniemelä Marianna SV 45.42 0.27.18
27 Haapoja Elle LapVi 47.00 0.28.36
28 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 47.13 0.28.49
29 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 58.53 0.40.29
Verronen Senja KoS HYL -
Lehikoinen Aino EsSu HYL -
Anglé Tuuli AngA HYL -
Malinen Hanna TVV KES -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Valtonen Essi MSParma 14.06 0.00.00
2 Aho Anni TuS 14.24 0.00.18
3 Kytäjä Nea Delta 16.21 0.02.15
4 Kangasaho Aino HS 16.27 0.02.21
5 Salonen Elli HS 17.03 0.02.57
6 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 17.39 0.03.33
7 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 18.55 0.04.49
8 Calderara Anna Lynx 19.24 0.05.18
9 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 19.58 0.05.52
10 Tala Emilia HS 19.59 0.05.53
11 Hansson Venla RaPi 21.47 0.07.41
12 Lappi Essi EsSu 22.03 0.07.57
13 Asklöf Aino Lynx 25.55 0.11.49
14 Kaartinen Kaisa AngA 27.04 0.12.58
15 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 27.21 0.13.15

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Juulia HS 15.36 0.00.00
2 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 16.46 0.01.10
3 Kiljunen Emmi RaVa 17.12 0.01.36
4 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 17.36 0.02.00
5 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 18.08 0.02.32
6 Brusova Elena RUS 18.24 0.02.48
7 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 18.37 0.03.01
8 Varmavuo Emma RR 18.55 0.03.19
9 Ankelo Elsa VaRa 19.37 0.04.01
10 Antola Maria LaJy 20.26 0.04.50
11 Latvala Matilda TVV 21.05 0.05.29
12 Turakainen Veera HS 21.08 0.05.32
13 Kontio Katri KangSK 22.28 0.06.52
14 Silander Irma TuS 23.05 0.07.29
15 Karling Fia Pihkan 23.42 0.08.06
16 Seppälä Kaisla RR 24.26 0.08.50
17 Savisaari Outi TP 24.37 0.09.01
18 Lumiainen Anni MSParma 25.54 0.10.18
19 Savilahti Anna HS 27.46 0.12.10
20 Juurijärvi Aino-Sofia IkNV 30.26 0.14.50
21 Katajamäki Emma MSParma 32.32 0.16.56
22 Väisänen Doris HS 32.42 0.17.06
23 Tölkkö Erika RaPi 32.59 0.17.23
24 Heijari Eevi VeVe 38.05 0.22.29
25 Hauhia Jutta AngA 46.58 0.31.22
26 Seitavuopio Anna HS 50.41 0.35.05

Sarja D9-12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Siironen Ella KoS 16.43 0.00.00
2 Kormu Neea VeVe 16.59 0.00.16
3 Kuusisto Veera AngA 18.37 0.01.54
4 Rautamaa Heidi VeVe 19.31 0.02.48
5 Nurmi Seela RR 19.53 0.03.10
6 Asell Aleksiina IkNV 21.50 0.05.07
7 Virtanen Reeta HlS 22.26 0.05.43
8 Vapalahti Ida VeVe 22.49 0.06.06
9 Korhonen Anna SV 25.11 0.08.28
10 Kohonen Kerttu RaLu 26.40 0.09.57
11 Vähätalo Sonja RR 37.14 0.20.31
12 Laakkonen Enni SV 41.13 0.24.30
13 Viitala Sini RaN 43.17 0.26.34
14 Pelkonen Emmi Lynx 43.29 0.26.46
15 Myllymäki Lumi IkNV 45.18 0.28.35
16 Heinonen Taika TuS 52.24 0.35.41

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruohola Ilona MSParma 12.22 0.00.00
2 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 13.15 0.00.53
3 Salmi Sini TuS 14.03 0.01.41
4 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 15.25 0.03.03
4 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 15.25 0.03.03
6 Kuusinen Saana HlS 15.44 0.03.22
7 Hölsö Essi PR 15.48 0.03.26
8 Sallila Katarina HS 15.51 0.03.29
9 Julkunen Siiri LHR 16.02 0.03.40
10 Vataa Aada RaPi 16.20 0.03.58
10 Martikainen Kristiina SV 16.20 0.03.58
12 Syväluoma Aino TuS 16.40 0.04.18
13 Valio Salla TP 16.44 0.04.22
14 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 17.59 0.05.37
15 Häkkinen Pihla Koovee 18.13 0.05.51
16 Kemppi Silva RR 18.22 0.06.00
17 Rantanen Emilia KeU 18.31 0.06.09
18 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 18.32 0.06.10
19 Soini Mette KyS 18.46 0.06.24
20 Honkasalo Venla MSParma 19.52 0.07.30
21 Virtanen Marikki KyS 20.21 0.07.59
22 Kantonen Inca VaRa 21.15 0.08.53
23 Saarela Essi RaPi 22.08 0.09.46
24 Schroderus Elli SV 22.18 0.09.56
25 Pirinen Hilla KeU 22.26 0.10.04
26 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 22.31 0.10.09
27 Åberg Nea HyRa 23.00 0.10.38
28 Aalto Maija MSParma 23.04 0.10.42
29 Viitasaari Liina KoS 23.17 0.10.55
30 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 23.33 0.11.11
31 Rintanen Anni KangSK 24.21 0.11.59
32 Tapanainen Milla-Lotta EsSu 24.23 0.12.01
33 Naskali Johanna KyRa 24.31 0.12.09
34 Pelkonen Iisa Lynx 24.33 0.12.11
35 Kares Ada NaWi 25.20 0.12.58
36 Rehberger Nadja HS 25.35 0.13.13
37 Brock Emma KoS 26.31 0.14.09
38 Lavikainen Aili KyS 26.54 0.14.32
39 Laakso Pinja PR 27.30 0.15.08
40 Kattilakoski Ida KoS 29.12 0.16.50
41 Rantala Ella HS 30.55 0.18.33
42 Mbembela Kia Lynx 32.47 0.20.25
43 Sjöblom Lotta NaWi 35.53 0.23.31
44 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 38.47 0.26.25
45 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 42.42 0.30.20
46 Matinheikki Liisa TP 45.31 0.33.09
47 Kemppainen Laura AngA 50.57 0.38.35
48 Jussila Emma TP 53.34 0.41.12
49 Virtanen Aino AngA 54.34 0.42.12
50 Sinervä Sanni TuS 55.40 0.43.18
51 Tölkkö Saara RaPi 57.03 0.44.41
Nieminen Saana TP KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.01.10 0.00.00 91.35
2 Sirén Mikko AngA 1.02.39 0.01.29 88.63
3 Salmi Janne TuS 1.05.17 0.04.07 84.52
4 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 1.06.02 0.04.52 83.03
5 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.08.21 0.07.11 79.71
6 Kivelä Mikko YKV 1.08.45 0.07.35 78.73
7 Pihl Peeter MSParma 1.10.56 0.09.46 75.82
8 Mattila Tomi AngA 1.12.32 0.11.22 73.66
9 Kirmula Miika AngA 1.13.11 0.12.01 72.53
10 Nummi Ilari AngA 1.15.30 0.14.20 69.84
11 Putaja Pekka SuSe 1.15.35 0.14.25 69.31
12 Kalve Henri PR 1.16.42 0.15.32 67.84
13 Seppä Jussi SuSe 1.17.10 0.16.00 66.98
14 Elo Markku LaJy 1.19.22 0.18.12 64.68
15 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 1.20.55 0.19.45 63.01
16 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 1.22.49 0.21.39 61.14
17 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 1.24.32 0.23.22 59.49
18 Elo Jussi LaJy 1.26.58 0.25.48 57.42
19 Juutilainen Pauli KeU 1.29.30 0.28.20 55.41
20 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1.30.19 0.29.09 54.52
21 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 1.31.44 0.30.34 53.30
22 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.40.28 0.39.18 48.32
Raykov Alexander TuS HYL -
Hongisto Osmo LoJa HYL -
Hyvönen Pekka AngA KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ståhl Markus SV 47.14 0.00.00 59.36
2 Matilainen Juha LS-37 51.58 0.04.44 53.22
3 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 52.43 0.05.29 51.73
4 Parisod Heikki SalVil 55.18 0.08.04 48.63
5 Kenner Germo PR 1.04.44 0.17.30 40.95
6 Puupponen Erno EsSu 1.06.19 0.19.05 39.39
7 Valtanen Juhani HinnYr 1.07.08 0.19.54 38.35
8 Biskop Kim KoS 1.10.10 0.22.56 36.14
9 Hamppu Aleksei HS 1.11.08 0.23.54 35.11
10 Valtanen Taneli Hiisi 1.21.12 0.33.58 30.29
11 Valtanen Lassi HinnYr 1.24.47 0.37.33 28.56
12 Huhtala Juho-Matti YlKi 1.32.26 0.45.12 25.78

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Joni RR 1.11.24 0.00.00 63.94
2 Rintala Rami Hiisi 1.14.51 0.03.27 59.47
3 Wigelius Miikka MaMa 1.18.14 0.06.50 55.44
4 Voutilainen Arto MuuRa 1.38.56 0.27.32 42.69
Saarinen Mikko KangSK KES -
Kaunismäki Jyrki RaLu HYL -
Niemelä Mikko VetU KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 56.22 0.00.00 69.24
2 Orava Esa RaVa 59.36 0.03.14 65.20
3 Jussila Kari KangSK 1.00.34 0.04.12 63.87
4 Tala Tuomas Delta 1.00.35 0.04.13 63.57
5 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 1.00.45 0.04.23 63.11
6 Tölkkö Pasi MSParma 1.01.53 0.05.31 61.68
7 Elovaara Vesa AngA 1.02.50 0.06.28 60.47
8 Eerola Severi TP 1.04.45 0.08.23 58.42
9 Johansson Jari Orient 1.04.55 0.08.33 58.00
10 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.05.49 0.09.27 56.95
11 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 1.06.00 0.09.38 56.53
12 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 1.06.31 0.10.09 55.83
13 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.08.24 0.12.02 54.04
14 Hanhela Veli-Matti MSParma 1.09.51 0.13.29 52.67
15 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 1.10.12 0.13.50 52.16
16 Lahtinen Jukka Delta 1.12.06 0.15.44 50.55
17 Asklöf Tom Lynx 1.13.20 0.16.58 49.47
18 Seppälä Jussi LLuja 1.14.32 0.18.10 48.44
19 Tilli Juha Lynx 1.15.15 0.18.53 47.75
20 Anttila Jouni SuSi 1.17.55 0.21.33 45.89
21 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 1.17.59 0.21.37 45.63
22 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 1.20.17 0.23.55 44.11
23 Päivike Johan RaPi 1.22.31 0.26.09 42.71
24 Hiltula Hannu PudU 1.26.41 0.30.19 40.46
25 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 1.26.59 0.30.37 40.12
26 Hänninen Marko RaPi 1.28.09 0.31.47 39.39
27 Rontu Jari AngA 1.28.55 0.32.33 38.86
28 Moisio Orvo TuS 1.30.52 0.34.30 37.84
29 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 1.31.46 0.35.24 37.28
30 Haavisto Erkki TuS 1.36.00 0.39.38 35.45
31 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 1.36.14 0.39.52 35.19
32 Koskenvuo Leo EsSu 1.42.36 0.46.14 32.84
33 Forma Pauli Delta 1.43.21 0.46.59 32.43
34 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.57.59 1.01.37 28.26
35 Raitola Mika Lynx 2.23.39 1.27.17 23.09

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 51.39 0.00.00 72.00
2 Kaartinen Markku AngA 53.29 0.01.50 69.16
3 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 53.39 0.02.00 68.57
4 Haanpää Tuomo TP 58.32 0.06.53 62.51
5 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 1.00.39 0.09.00 60.00
6 Helin Timo VaRa 1.01.22 0.09.43 58.97
7 Koponen Visa PertPe 1.06.24 0.14.45 54.20
8 Vuorela Mika TP 1.07.13 0.15.34 53.25
9 Ekström Thomas MSParma 1.07.40 0.16.01 52.60
10 Kattilakoski Jarmo KoS 1.08.49 0.17.10 51.43
11 Nappu Juha TuNMKY 1.11.11 0.19.32 49.44
12 Isokallio Pasi RaN 1.12.58 0.21.19 47.96
13 Virkkala Harri KoS 1.14.31 0.22.52 46.69
14 Savilahti Petri Lynx 1.15.41 0.24.02 45.71
15 Valtonen Jari HS 1.18.42 0.27.03 43.71
16 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 1.18.48 0.27.09 43.40
17 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.20.27 0.28.48 42.26
18 Ronkainen Timo KoS 1.23.17 0.31.38 40.58
19 Pohjonen Jukka IkNV 1.23.29 0.31.50 40.25
20 Kuokkanen Ismo TuS 1.26.22 0.34.43 38.67
21 Jalava Kari VaRa 1.31.21 0.39.42 36.35
22 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.32.20 0.40.41 35.74
23 Halén Marco EsSu 1.34.27 0.42.48 34.73
24 Rehberger Markku HS 1.38.01 0.46.22 33.26
25 Järvinen Petri Hiisi 1.39.30 0.47.51 32.57
26 Huhtala Ismo YlKi 1.41.48 0.50.09 31.64
27 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.55.46 1.04.07 27.65
28 Rokka Timo LHR 2.10.57 1.19.18 24.29
Oksanen Jukka RasKa KES -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 44.34 0.00.00 45.75
2 Laakso Jarmo RR 46.26 0.01.52 42.97
3 Lindahl Anders AOK 46.49 0.02.15 41.68
4 Virtanen Kalle HlS 47.57 0.03.23 39.79
5 Kuusisto Jari AngA 48.27 0.03.53 38.48
6 Rantanen Timo KeU 58.37 0.14.03 31.06
7 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 1.00.19 0.15.45 29.46
8 Ojanen Juha HyRa 1.00.30 0.15.56 28.65

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 55.16 0.00.00 59.30
2 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 56.18 0.01.02 57.81
3 Enroth Ari RR 59.03 0.03.47 54.74
4 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 59.35 0.04.19 53.88
5 Penttilä Timo VaRa 1.02.15 0.06.59 51.21
6 Salonen Timo VaHa 1.02.49 0.07.33 50.39
7 Paulin Arvo Delta 1.03.30 0.08.14 49.50
8 Lehtonen Jukka TuNMKY 1.03.39 0.08.23 49.03
9 Lampinen Raino HS 1.04.25 0.09.09 48.10
10 Paganus Ari AngA 1.07.18 0.12.02 45.71
11 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.09.50 0.14.34 43.73
12 Aaltonen Tommi MSParma 1.10.59 0.15.43 42.71
13 Korpi Antti TuS 1.12.13 0.16.57 41.67
14 Hakala Jouni RaiKu 1.14.12 0.18.56 40.25
15 Koivumäki Kari KoS 1.15.08 0.19.52 39.45
16 Gustafsson Risto R-P 1.17.30 0.22.14 37.96
17 Laitinen Jorma RaLu 1.18.15 0.22.59 37.31
18 Järvinen Jari HlT 1.18.17 0.23.01 37.01
19 Mänty Pekka HirvHe 1.24.08 0.28.52 34.17
20 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 1.28.46 0.33.30 32.14
21 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 1.28.48 0.33.32 31.87
Rantala Pekka KoS HYL -
Kuusisto Kimmo MSParma HYL -

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurppa Hannu SKVuoksi 49.44 0.00.00 64.14
2 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 50.33 0.00.49 62.74
3 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 53.57 0.04.13 58.45
4 Nummi Esko PunKu 58.00 0.08.16 54.05
5 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 58.20 0.08.36 53.42
6 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 58.37 0.08.53 52.85
7 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 59.01 0.09.17 52.18
8 Nurminen Jouko TP 59.33 0.09.49 51.41
9 Laakso Antero PunKu 1.01.47 0.12.03 49.25
10 Kiiskinen Arto TP 1.06.18 0.16.34 45.62
11 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 1.09.48 0.20.04 43.07
12 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.11.46 0.22.02 41.63
13 Raula Jaakko TuMe 1.11.48 0.22.04 41.35
14 Nieminen Taisto PR 1.12.46 0.23.02 40.55
15 Reiman Juha Hiisi 1.13.41 0.23.57 39.80
16 Halme Tapio AngA 1.14.02 0.24.18 39.36
17 Lukander Harri RaPi 1.14.46 0.25.02 38.73
18 Karro Markku SalVil 1.15.33 0.25.49 38.08
19 Kuivala Hannu TuS 1.20.38 0.30.54 35.45
20 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 1.22.04 0.32.20 34.61
21 Rautavuoma Tapani VaRa 1.22.37 0.32.53 34.16
22 Kuivala Juha TuS 1.23.37 0.33.53 33.53
23 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.25.00 0.35.16 32.77
24 Raiko Markku HyRa 1.27.34 0.37.50 31.60
Hirvelä Reijo PunKu HYL -
Vanne Pekka HirvHe KES -
Jokinen Matti TuVi KES -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Meriheinä Ulf SV 45.19 0.00.00 38.89
2 Ahtinen Risto MaMa 46.05 0.00.46 37.09
3 Salo Taisto SiikSi 49.52 0.04.33 33.22
4 Taimisto Jukka MSParma 51.15 0.05.56 31.29
5 Mäki Erkki EE 51.45 0.06.26 29.97
6 Kivioja Heikki SalVil 56.25 0.11.06 26.55

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 44.30 0.00.00 58.20
2 Nieminen Pertti RR 48.57 0.04.27 52.67
3 Venho Kari MaMa 49.17 0.04.47 52.08
4 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 49.36 0.05.06 51.51
5 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 51.36 0.07.06 49.28
6 Sipponen Markku PR 51.40 0.07.10 48.99
7 Mannonen Mikko TuS 52.31 0.08.01 47.97
8 Röytiö Lauri PR 52.36 0.08.06 47.67
9 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 53.48 0.09.18 46.39
10 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 54.45 0.10.15 45.37
11 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 55.26 0.10.56 44.60
12 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 55.27 0.10.57 44.37
13 Eklund Ralf RaLu 56.03 0.11.33 43.69
14 Suominen Risto SuSi 57.28 0.12.58 42.41
15 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 57.29 0.12.59 42.19
16 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 57.31 0.13.01 41.96
17 Ovaska Ari EE 57.51 0.13.21 41.52
18 Varjonen Heikki RaLu 59.26 0.14.56 40.21
19 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 1.00.20 0.15.50 39.42
20 Leino Tapio HS 1.01.18 0.16.48 38.60
21 Kares Olli Hiisi 1.01.24 0.16.54 38.35
22 Lempinen Risto MaMa 1.02.09 0.17.39 37.70
23 Lampinen Matti Navi 1.02.47 0.18.17 37.13
24 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.03.06 0.18.36 36.76
25 Vesalainen Markku AngA 1.05.31 0.21.01 35.22
26 Immanen Pertti OrPo 1.07.34 0.23.04 33.98
27 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 1.10.14 0.25.44 32.52
28 Hakanen Kai ValSu 1.12.29 0.27.59 31.35
29 Juutilainen Juhani KeU 1.12.47 0.28.17 31.06
30 Laine Jaakko HS 1.24.56 0.40.26 26.48
31 Leino Juhani HirvHe 1.26.16 0.41.46 25.93
32 Keskimäki Seppo NaWi 1.28.00 0.43.30 25.29
Välimäki Heimo TuVi HYL -
Kurvinen Veijo L-US KES -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liutu Esko RaLu 50.11 0.00.00 18.67
2 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 53.54 0.03.43 16.08
3 Lehtimäki Reijo HirvHe 1.10.38 0.20.27 11.27

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto Delta 47.58 0.00.00 50.63
2 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 48.11 0.00.13 50.23
3 Lehtinen Olli TuS 48.42 0.00.44 49.52
4 Koistinen Leo VaRa 50.10 0.02.12 47.90
5 Liljeström Åge HS 51.20 0.03.22 46.64
6 Havia Pertti MaMa 52.25 0.04.27 45.51
7 Mattila Erkki MaMa 53.06 0.05.08 44.76
8 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 53.13 0.05.15 44.50
9 Grönroos Timo MSParma 54.48 0.06.50 43.05
10 Kallio Kari SuSi 55.28 0.07.30 42.38
11 Rapakko Timo SuSi 55.30 0.07.32 42.20
12 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 55.46 0.07.48 41.84
13 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 56.30 0.08.32 41.14
14 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 57.37 0.09.39 40.20
15 Korpinen Seppo RR 57.39 0.09.41 40.02
16 Paldanius Jorma TuS 58.59 0.11.01 38.97
17 Saarinen Pertti SalVie 59.40 0.11.42 38.38
18 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 1.00.13 0.12.15 37.89
19 Hovi Paavo RaPi 1.01.02 0.13.04 37.24
20 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.01.37 0.13.39 36.74
21 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.02.11 0.14.13 36.27
21 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 1.02.11 0.14.13 36.27
23 Mäkirinne Matti SuSi 1.02.22 0.14.24 35.88
24 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 1.02.45 0.14.47 35.53
25 Euren Pertti RasKa 1.04.14 0.16.16 34.57
26 Tikka Kari MaMa 1.04.53 0.16.55 34.09
27 Ratia Matti MSParma 1.05.13 0.17.15 33.78
28 Virta Aare SuSi 1.06.47 0.18.49 32.86
29 Nurmi Veijo VaRa 1.07.30 0.19.32 32.38
30 Halkosaari Severi HimU 1.07.52 0.19.54 32.08
31 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.10.31 0.22.33 30.75
32 Laakso Raimo HaHa 1.11.10 0.23.12 30.35
33 Rantanen Ismo Palo-88 1.13.11 0.25.13 29.39
34 Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra 1.13.27 0.25.29 29.17
35 Hieta Lauri KanSu 1.13.32 0.25.34 29.02
36 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 1.31.39 0.43.41 23.19
37 Karsikas Raimo MaMa 1.42.30 0.54.32 20.65
38 Mattila Kari EE 1.44.34 0.56.36 20.16
39 Rintala Paavo Palo-88 1.45.53 0.57.55 19.83
40 Virtanen Seppo RaTU 2.14.17 1.26.19 15.57
Mustranta Antti HS KES -
Sonkki Juhani PR KES -
Viljanen Olli MSParma HYL -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 37.49 0.00.00 34.87
2 Vaininen Urpo TuS 41.06 0.03.17 31.12
3 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 43.28 0.05.39 28.52
4 Nissi Raimo MaMa 48.00 0.10.11 25.00
Mäki Pentti RasKa KES -
Verha Koitto VaRa KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 49.57 0.00.00 47.14
2 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 54.28 0.04.31 42.94
3 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 57.05 0.07.08 40.69
4 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 57.29 0.07.32 40.12
5 Punkero Toivo HyRa 1.01.27 0.11.30 37.27
6 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 1.05.09 0.15.12 34.91
7 Tuominen Niilo R-P 1.05.17 0.15.20 34.59
8 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 1.06.53 0.16.56 33.52
9 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 1.11.24 0.21.27 31.18
10 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 1.13.33 0.23.36 30.05
11 Saario Pentti LoJa 1.13.47 0.23.50 29.74
12 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 1.14.13 0.24.16 29.35
13 Kemppainen Eero HS 1.17.01 0.27.04 28.07
14 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.19.28 0.29.31 27.00
15 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 1.21.14 0.31.17 26.22
16 Aronen Osmo RasKa 1.22.32 0.32.35 25.61
17 Juntunen Olli HS 1.22.39 0.32.42 25.38
18 Laaksonen Auvo MaMa 1.24.53 0.34.56 24.52
19 Isotalo Matti AuVa 1.53.35 1.03.38 18.19
Leppänen Hannu RaTU HYL -
Launis Kari Raus HYL -
Törhönen Kauko KangSK KES -
Kopra Valto OrPo KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 40.12 0.00.00 43.60
2 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 42.47 0.02.35 40.59
3 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 43.35 0.03.23 39.47
4 Koskinen Jukka Hiisi 44.53 0.04.41 37.96
5 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 45.51 0.05.39 36.80
6 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisi 47.21 0.07.09 35.28
7 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 49.09 0.08.57 33.66
8 Joonas Risto MaMa 51.09 0.10.57 32.02
9 Mikola Oiva Hiisi 51.14 0.11.02 31.65
10 Marjanen Torsti SalVil 51.17 0.11.05 31.30
11 Hannukainen Teuvo MSParma 54.01 0.13.49 29.41
12 Helariutta Eero RasKa 56.06 0.15.54 28.02
13 Paananen Aapo R-P 56.14 0.16.02 27.66
14 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 57.13 0.17.01 26.90
15 Hakala Rauno EE 58.38 0.18.26 25.97
16 Tamminen Antti AuVa 1.02.18 0.22.06 24.18
Niemi Osmo HS KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 41.52 0.00.00 37.93
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 46.47 0.04.55 33.38
3 Rantala Mauri KangSK 52.50 0.10.58 29.05
4 Lätti Erkki LHR 57.53 0.16.01 26.06
5 Lassila Arto PR 1.01.30 0.19.38 24.10
6 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 1.07.57 0.26.05 21.42
7 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 1.16.30 0.34.38 18.68
8 Ali-Rantala Arvo LoJa 1.21.35 0.39.43 17.19
9 Villgren Väinö UlvUra 1.21.54 0.40.02 16.80
Liski Eero LHR KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Matti TuS 1.08.29 0.00.00 61.47
2 Koskiaho Aleksi VeVe 1.24.53 0.16.24 45.88
3 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri RaVa 1.24.58 0.16.29 42.12

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kangas Veli HS 55.33 0.00.00 70.46
2 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 59.26 0.03.53 65.20
3 Lampinen Ville HS 1.03.18 0.07.45 60.60
4 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 1.03.49 0.08.16 59.49
5 Annila Henri Koovee 1.06.03 0.10.30 56.89
6 Koskinen Miika RR 1.06.43 0.11.10 55.73
7 Takanen Lari VeVe 1.08.56 0.13.23 53.37
8 Tuomaala Eero TVV 1.10.09 0.14.36 51.89
9 Juhala Riku Hiisi 1.12.11 0.16.38 49.89
10 Roininen Lauri HS 1.13.06 0.17.33 48.73
11 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.39.59 0.44.26 35.23
12 Hirvonen Lassi RaVa 1.47.44 0.52.11 32.33
13 Raula Mikko VaRa 1.49.52 0.54.19 31.35
14 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 1.52.40 0.57.07 30.22
15 Pietari Marko HyRa 2.38.32 1.42.59 21.23
Mäenpää Aleksi TVV HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Saila TP 53.40 0.00.00 93.76
2 Saarimäki Heini AngA 57.44 0.04.04 86.47
3 Dambe Inga PR 57.47 0.04.07 85.71
4 Tahvonen Satu PR 59.22 0.05.42 82.75
5 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 59.53 0.06.13 81.37
6 Kivelä Sanni AngA 1.00.25 0.06.45 80.00
7 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 1.02.02 0.08.22 77.27
8 König-Salmi Vroni PR 1.02.16 0.08.36 76.35
9 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 1.06.05 0.12.25 71.34
10 Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina ÄhtU 1.12.11 0.18.31 64.76
11 Temjakova Nina PR 1.13.32 0.19.52 63.03
11 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 1.13.32 0.19.52 63.03
13 Kauppila Sanna VeVe 1.13.41 0.20.01 61.82
14 Harju Suvi TP 1.20.02 0.26.22 56.42
15 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 1.20.18 0.26.38 55.74
16 Pukalova Svetlana RUS 1.23.33 0.29.53 53.09
17 Kurppa Fanny AngA 1.39.36 0.45.56 44.14
18 Saetalu Daisi MSParma 1.43.00 0.49.20 42.30
Viberg Tuulia MSParma HYL -
Pekkala Sini EsSu KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 40.32 0.00.00 55.73
2 Dambe Signe PR 41.31 0.00.59 53.25
3 Kallioniemi Reija RaLu 50.17 0.09.45 43.00
4 Nurminen Henna HS 51.00 0.10.28 41.45
5 Auvinen Tuija Delta 1.11.23 0.30.51 28.93
6 Leriche Clotilde TP 1.18.26 0.37.54 25.72
7 Erämaja Henna HlT 1.18.32 0.38.00 25.07
8 Lundén Kati MaMa 1.20.37 0.40.05 23.82

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Päivi RaLu 40.15 0.00.00 33.00
2 Prusila Katri AuVa 59.51 0.19.36 21.36
3 Eskola Maisa VaRa 1.07.05 0.26.50 18.32
Haavisto Päivi KyRa KES -
Oikarinen Minna VaRa KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 1.03.02 0.00.00 60.23
2 Laurinen Mari HyRa 1.19.43 0.16.41 46.20
3 Orjala Elina KoS 1.20.42 0.17.40 44.22
4 Kemppi Johanna RR 1.22.30 0.19.28 41.88
5 Ekwik Micaela PIF 1.26.02 0.23.00 38.83
Jämsén Miia MuuRa KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 49.16 0.00.00 68.21
2 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 51.29 0.02.13 64.81
3 Rintanen Mari KangSK 52.41 0.03.25 62.88
4 Vesterinen Kirsi HyRa 55.14 0.05.58 59.54
5 Kivilaakso Kirsi Lynx 55.32 0.06.16 58.79
6 Tilli Virpi Lynx 55.57 0.06.41 57.92
7 Francke Astra EsSu 56.48 0.07.32 56.63
8 Yli-Kauppila Marika PunKu 57.02 0.07.46 55.98
9 Haanpää Kati TP 57.16 0.08.00 55.33
10 Jussila Tiina TP 59.31 0.10.15 52.84
11 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 1.00.33 0.11.17 51.54
12 Guseff Virpi HirvHe 1.04.25 0.15.09 48.07
13 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 1.04.57 0.15.41 47.31
14 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 1.05.35 0.16.19 46.48
15 Rokka Susanna LHR 1.07.14 0.17.58 44.99
16 Haavisto Lotta TuS 1.07.40 0.18.24 44.34
17 Koistinen Helena VaRa 1.08.00 0.18.44 43.77
18 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 1.17.00 0.27.44 38.35
19 Simola Tarja LHR 1.25.10 0.35.54 34.39
20 Päivike Satu RaPi 1.33.23 0.44.07 31.10
21 Pyökäri-Hänninen Katariin RaPi 1.41.23 0.52.07 28.41
Viljanen Niina MSParma KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 44.56 0.00.00 75.27
2 Koskinen Sari Hiisi 45.04 0.00.08 74.51
3 Kollanen Teresa RasKu 49.02 0.04.06 67.99
4 Orava Päivi RaVa 50.30 0.05.34 65.54
5 Molnar Pia HS 50.41 0.05.45 64.82
6 Eerola Riikka TP 52.26 0.07.30 62.20
7 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 52.40 0.07.44 61.47
8 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 53.42 0.08.46 59.83
9 Otsamo Riikka HS 54.47 0.09.51 58.21
10 Hölsö Jaana PR 55.23 0.10.27 57.14
11 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 55.48 0.10.52 56.28
12 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 59.11 0.14.15 52.66
13 Harju Ulla TP 1.00.54 0.15.58 50.78
14 Reiman Anu AngA 1.01.27 0.16.31 49.93
15 Lammila Tarja LaJy 1.02.18 0.17.22 48.86
16 Amaral Tuire KangSK 1.03.03 0.18.07 47.90
17 Mellin Ulla SuSi 1.09.32 0.24.36 43.08
18 Pyökäri Susanna RaPi 1.11.13 0.26.17 41.72
19 Mannonen Anu AngA 1.13.18 0.28.22 40.21
20 Kattelus Päivi LapVi 1.16.56 0.32.00 38.00
21 Annila Heli Koovee 1.24.26 0.39.30 34.33
22 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 1.47.38 1.02.42 26.71

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 47.49 0.00.00 56.45
2 Eisanen Tea MaMa 1.02.01 0.14.12 42.87
3 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 1.08.05 0.20.16 38.45
4 Hyytiäinen Tarja RaPi 1.09.20 0.21.31 37.18
5 Laurila Saija KangSK 1.09.33 0.21.44 36.48
6 Laine Kirsi MaMa 1.09.58 0.22.09 35.68
7 Mannonen Jaana SuSi 1.12.07 0.24.18 34.06
8 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 1.12.39 0.24.50 33.25
9 Kivioja Pirjo SalVil 1.21.03 0.33.14 29.31
10 Miettinen Päivi VaRa 1.22.42 0.34.53 28.23
11 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 1.27.30 0.39.41 26.22

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 48.22 0.00.00 65.56
2 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 58.24 0.10.02 53.78
3 Raiko Erja HyRa 59.30 0.11.08 52.29
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.01.25 0.13.03 50.17
5 Taimisto Sinikka MSParma 1.03.30 0.15.08 48.06
6 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 1.04.09 0.15.47 47.11
7 Lukander Hilkka RaPi 1.04.22 0.16.00 46.49
8 Suomela Margit RaLu 1.05.11 0.16.49 45.45
9 Vaara Marjatta KanSu 1.07.24 0.19.02 43.52
10 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 1.11.37 0.23.15 40.54
11 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 1.13.16 0.24.54 39.22
12 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 1.19.50 0.31.28 35.62
13 Saarimäki Helena AngA 1.23.11 0.34.49 33.83
14 Juura Maarit KanSu 1.23.52 0.35.30 33.20
15 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.35.09 0.46.47 28.95
16 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 2.47.31 1.59.09 16.27
Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 56.56 0.00.00 54.38
2 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 57.12 0.00.16 53.58
3 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 57.16 0.00.20 52.98
4 Kurppa Pirjo MaMa 1.01.37 0.04.41 48.74
5 Kurvinen Ulla L-US 1.02.18 0.05.22 47.70
6 Nurminen Eija TP 1.06.59 0.10.03 43.91
7 Saarinen Pirjo SalVie 1.07.29 0.10.33 43.12
8 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1.10.44 0.13.48 40.70
9 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 1.11.28 0.14.32 39.85
10 Toikka Riitta RaPi 1.14.17 0.17.21 37.93
11 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 1.20.54 0.23.58 34.44
12 Westeren Maj-Britt MaMa 1.21.21 0.24.25 33.87
13 Metsämäki Leena TuS 1.25.46 0.28.50 31.76
14 Liutu Anitta RaLu 1.27.34 0.30.38 30.76
15 Soikkeli Orvokki JRV 1.43.03 0.46.07 25.84
Laitinen Hellevi EsAk KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 42.27 0.00.00 49.79
2 Mannervesi Helena PR 43.49 0.01.22 47.20
3 Nurmi Raija RaLu 51.00 0.08.33 39.67
4 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 51.40 0.09.13 38.28
5 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 53.34 0.11.07 36.08
6 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 57.42 0.15.15 32.71
7 Havia Tuula MaMa 59.13 0.16.46 31.10
8 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 59.52 0.17.25 30.01

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Tuija RaTU 56.03 0.00.00 28.56
2 Fingerroos Seija PR 1.24.58 0.28.55 17.43
3 Vienola Raili VaRa 1.27.13 0.31.10 15.60

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savkina Ekaterina RUS 55.39 0.00.00 45.74
2 Laitinen Anna RaLu 1.04.00 0.08.21 37.78
3 Saarimäki Milla AngA 1.05.52 0.10.13 34.78
4 Gustafsson Essi R-P 1.21.40 0.26.01 26.49

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reiman Anni AngA 46.25 0.00.00 67.97
2 Heikkilä Venla MU 48.25 0.02.00 64.62
3 Otsamo Pihla HS 49.14 0.02.49 63.01
4 Haavisto Emmi TuS 50.56 0.04.31 60.39
5 Neuvonen Laura TuS 54.24 0.07.59 56.06
6 Herrgesell Maren Lynx 54.57 0.08.32 55.02
7 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 55.06 0.08.41 54.40
8 Laakkio Emma AngA 56.45 0.10.20 52.35
9 Toivanen Pinja RaN 58.50 0.12.25 50.05
10 Boxström Agneta SV 59.29 0.13.04 49.06
11 Borgman Mikaela SV 1.00.43 0.14.18 47.63
12 Toivanen Minttu RaN 1.03.08 0.16.43 45.39
13 Ojala Janita VeVe 1.04.24 0.17.59 44.09
14 Nummela Iida MU 1.08.21 0.21.56 41.16
15 Kaustinen Emilia HimU 1.15.28 0.29.03 36.93
16 Korpi Anna-Erika TuS 1.19.56 0.33.31 34.54
17 Virkkala Henna KoS 1.24.29 0.38.04 32.36
18 Jylhä Henna KoS 1.26.23 0.39.58 31.35
19 Ruponen Petra RaVa 1.52.24 1.05.59 23.86

Sarja NAVOIN
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haavisto Ella TuS 1.00.22 0.00.00