FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere-suunnistus, 2.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 32.10 0.00.00 93.89
2 Fincke Simo-Pekka KR 32.30 0.00.20 92.57
3 Taanila Vesa IkNV 33.18 0.01.08 90.00
4 Suna Jussi TuMe 33.38 0.01.28 88.76
4 Istolahti Tuomo YKV 33.38 0.01.28 88.76
6 Tölli Marko S-JKL 35.41 0.03.31 83.01
7 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 35.51 0.03.41 82.30
8 Joensuu Ari-Pekka LapVi 36.00 0.03.50 81.63
9 Liuha Jarkko VeVe 36.13 0.04.03 80.83
10 Mähönen Jouni TP 36.19 0.04.09 80.28
11 Väre Teemu PR 36.23 0.04.13 79.82
12 Heinmann Kristo KangSK 37.20 0.05.10 77.47
13 Löfbacka Sami VetU 37.51 0.05.41 76.11
14 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 38.08 0.05.58 75.24
15 Luoma Juha LapVi 38.20 0.06.10 74.54
16 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 39.34 0.07.24 71.93
17 Kymäläinen Severi TP 39.36 0.07.26 71.57
18 Kivelä Mikko YKV 40.13 0.08.03 70.19
19 Kalve Henri PR 40.20 0.08.10 69.70
20 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 41.25 0.09.15 67.59
21 Putaja Pekka SuSe 42.25 0.10.15 65.73
22 Nuuttila Lauri RasKu 42.29 0.10.19 65.35
23 Korhonen Samuel KyRa 43.02 0.10.52 64.24
24 Vehmas Risto ViRuS 43.18 0.11.08 63.58
25 Luoma Ville Delta 44.43 0.12.33 61.31
26 Nurminen Ilkka HS 44.56 0.12.46 60.75
27 Pirilä Mikko HlS 46.08 0.13.58 58.92
28 Kontoniemi Henri TP 47.36 0.15.26 56.86
29 Heittola Tero KyRa 48.07 0.15.57 56.01
30 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 48.45 0.16.35 55.04
31 Väinä Tuomas KyRa 48.53 0.16.43 54.65
32 Parisod Heikki SalVil 50.16 0.18.06 52.92
33 Bruguière André RaN 50.29 0.18.19 52.46
34 Räty Harri Delta 51.41 0.19.31 51.02
35 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 52.26 0.20.16 50.07
36 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 53.36 0.21.26 48.76
37 Nurminen Jussi VaHa 55.55 0.23.45 46.53
38 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 56.09 0.23.59 46.13
Istolahti Jaakko YKV HYL -
Kattelus Juuso AuVa KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 33.15 0.00.00 47.98
2 Kerkola Jarkko TP 39.06 0.05.51 40.04
3 Kahila Lauri TP 40.28 0.07.13 37.95
4 Kahila Eero TP 40.40 0.07.25 37.02
5 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 40.47 0.07.32 36.18
6 Malm Antti KanSu 42.45 0.09.30 33.82
7 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 47.12 0.13.57 30.00
8 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 50.46 0.17.31 27.30
9 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.04.47 0.31.32 20.93

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pitkänen Vesa PirHi 23.13 0.00.00
2 Mikkolainen Matti VaHa 26.42 0.03.29

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lepo Mikko S-JKL 36.10 0.00.00 70.28
2 Kemppi Joni RR 37.09 0.00.59 67.74
3 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 37.41 0.01.31 66.11
4 Salonen Kari HS 42.28 0.06.18 58.06
5 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 44.57 0.08.47 54.29
6 Riikonen Jarno KangSK 45.13 0.09.03 53.41
7 Huhtanen Mika TVV 46.31 0.10.21 51.37
8 Kujansuu Joni JärvsKi 46.50 0.10.40 50.48
9 Matula Antti RaN 51.30 0.15.20 45.41
10 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 55.54 0.19.44 41.38
11 Honkanen Simo RasPi 1.01.29 0.25.19 37.21
12 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.02.23 0.26.13 36.26
13 Tilli Petri YlämPy 1.03.19 0.27.09 35.33
14 Mattila Mikael ViRuS 1.06.22 0.30.12 33.32
Nurminen Joonas JRV HYL -
Jonkka Jari RasKa HYL -

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusisto Roope SuSe 36.24 0.00.00 63.97
2 Aumo Jussi MSParma 36.38 0.00.14 63.16
3 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 37.20 0.00.56 61.59
4 Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe 37.38 0.01.14 60.71
5 Kerkola Mika SuSi 38.26 0.02.02 59.07
6 Jokela Jari KyRa 38.43 0.02.19 58.26
7 Eerola Severi TP 40.56 0.04.32 54.75
8 Hiltula Hannu PudU 42.51 0.06.27 51.96
9 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 44.33 0.08.09 49.65
10 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 46.05 0.09.41 47.69
11 Talvitie Mikko KeU 46.39 0.10.15 46.79
12 Haakana Tommi TarpSu 47.41 0.11.17 45.47
13 Lahtinen Jukka Delta 48.33 0.12.09 44.36
14 Rantamäki Reko HS 48.44 0.12.20 43.90
15 Länsiluoto Jaakko EsSu 49.20 0.12.56 43.07
16 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 49.34 0.13.10 42.57
17 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 51.51 0.15.27 40.42
18 Kujanpää Marko AlajA 54.07 0.17.43 38.46
19 Varonen Teemu LeSi 56.20 0.19.56 36.68
20 Mustajoki Sami TP 56.51 0.20.27 36.09
21 Lappalainen Kari OrPo 57.20 0.20.56 35.54
22 Kokko Tarmo TarpSu 1.02.32 0.26.08 32.35
23 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.37.04 1.00.40 20.69
Ruuska Vesa KangSK HYL -
Reunanen Pasi TP HYL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savela Pauli RR 57.24 0.00.00

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äijälä Timo TP 29.56 0.00.00 65.70
2 Haanpää Tuomo TP 33.21 0.03.25 58.53
3 Oksanen Teijo HS 33.26 0.03.30 57.94
4 Kujala Tapio YKV 36.20 0.06.24 52.91
5 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 36.38 0.06.42 52.07
6 Heino Pasi TP 38.01 0.08.05 49.79
7 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 44.31 0.14.35 42.19
8 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 44.50 0.14.54 41.56
9 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 45.37 0.15.41 40.53
10 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 47.29 0.17.33 38.62
11 Isokallio Pasi RaN 48.25 0.18.29 37.57
12 Paasi Jaakko TP 50.10 0.20.14 35.97
13 Koskela Heikki RaJu 50.56 0.21.00 35.14
14 Kuusivaara Juha RasKa 52.56 0.23.00 33.53
15 Salonen Ville VaaSu 53.54 0.23.58 32.66
16 Järvinen Petri Hiisi 1.01.31 0.31.35 28.37
17 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 1.21.51 0.51.55 21.14
Hällström af Anders OK77 KES -
Siikaluoma Mika VeVe HYL -
Pohjonen Jukka IkNV HYL -
Ahola Tuomo KangSK HYL -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hilo Kai Lynx 40.38 0.00.00 27.81
2 Luhtanen Aki MSParma 46.18 0.05.40 23.19
3 Norrbacka Mikko HyRa 58.06 0.17.28 17.50
4 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 1.13.45 0.33.07 13.02

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinämäki Mikko TP 31.05 0.00.00 64.23
2 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 33.24 0.02.19 59.28
3 Kallio Jukka TP 33.27 0.02.22 58.69
4 Haapasalmi Eero EE 34.16 0.03.11 56.81
5 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 35.14 0.04.09 54.78
6 Kittilä Pekka HlS 35.28 0.04.23 53.95
7 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 38.59 0.07.54 48.66
8 Ylönen Juhani RastiE4 40.08 0.09.03 46.85
9 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 40.10 0.09.05 46.39
10 Uotila Antti OrPo 41.10 0.10.05 44.86
11 Mäkinen Jouko MU 42.05 0.11.00 43.49
12 Järvinen Jari HlT 44.19 0.13.14 40.92
13 Nummela Arto MU 48.46 0.17.41 36.85
14 Eilola Juhani RasKu 50.28 0.19.23 35.28
15 Laitila Markku TP 53.41 0.22.36 32.85
16 Liukkonen Jari IHR 59.54 0.28.49 29.17
17 Toivonen Jari EE 1.00.36 0.29.31 28.55
18 Vainio-Pedersén Michae DEN 1.01.23 0.30.18 27.92
Nyholm Thomas TP KES -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jaskari Juhani HU-46 36.09 0.00.00 44.09
2 Salonen Timo VaHa 41.06 0.04.57 37.61
3 Ylikoski Kari TP 48.07 0.11.58 31.13
4 Koskinen Markku SomEsa 48.27 0.12.18 29.93
5 Nieminen Simo TP 54.49 0.18.40 25.58
Niinimäki Jorma Lynx KES -

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Esa HS 29.19 0.00.00 60.61
2 Viilo Keijo TP 30.02 0.00.43 58.74
3 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 30.07 0.00.48 58.16
4 Liimatainen Heikki RiSu 31.35 0.02.16 55.06
5 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 31.44 0.02.25 54.40
6 Kiiskinen Arto TP 32.17 0.02.58 53.08
7 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 34.51 0.05.32 48.80
8 Helle Markku SaPu 36.14 0.06.55 46.59
9 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 37.05 0.07.46 45.18
10 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 37.57 0.08.38 43.81
11 Leppälä Martti HlS 37.58 0.08.39 43.46
12 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 38.09 0.08.50 42.92
13 Ukkonen Leo TP 38.44 0.09.25 41.94
14 Rantala Aulis KoS 38.58 0.09.39 41.37
15 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 40.44 0.11.25 39.26
16 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 41.16 0.11.57 38.45
17 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 42.11 0.12.52 37.31
18 Koski Harri TarpSu 43.42 0.14.23 35.73
19 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 49.35 0.20.16 31.23
20 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 54.09 0.24.50 28.36
21 Jokinen Matti TuVi 54.23 0.25.04 28.01
22 Julkunen Pasi TP 1.01.13 0.31.54 24.67

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Antell Kai KeU 34.27 0.00.00
2 Eskola Mikko TP 42.39 0.08.12

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savelainen Jouni HS 27.36 0.00.00 59.83
2 Kerkola Pekka TP 28.27 0.00.51 57.85
3 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 30.39 0.03.03 53.52
4 Mäki Jouko TY 32.23 0.04.47 50.48
5 Turku Vesa HS 32.33 0.04.57 50.06
6 Salminen Esko SuSi 32.53 0.05.17 49.38
7 Turunen Erkki SuSe 33.45 0.06.09 47.95
8 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 33.58 0.06.22 47.48
8 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 33.58 0.06.22 47.48
10 Näsi Antero AR 34.16 0.06.40 46.74
11 Siuko Hannu SuSe 34.24 0.06.48 46.40
12 Nevala Jorma RaN 35.16 0.07.40 45.11
13 Siitonen Erkki ViRuS 35.29 0.07.53 44.68
14 Lesnikov Stanislav RUS 35.46 0.08.10 44.17
15 Harju Hannu JäPa 35.58 0.08.22 43.77
16 Nurminen Ari VaHa 36.00 0.08.24 43.58
17 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 36.16 0.08.40 43.10
18 Roivas Matti UrjU 37.49 0.10.13 41.19
19 Huikkola Hannu KangSK 37.56 0.10.20 40.92
20 Hongell Harri KoS 38.27 0.10.51 40.23
21 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 40.02 0.12.26 38.50
22 Suominen Risto SuSi 40.03 0.12.27 38.34
23 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 41.33 0.13.57 36.83
24 Määttä Asko KS 42.46 0.15.10 35.65
25 Hillo Heikki VaHa 42.48 0.15.12 35.50
26 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 44.04 0.16.28 34.35
27 Immanen Pertti OrPo 45.37 0.18.01 33.06
28 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 45.58 0.18.22 32.69
29 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 46.41 0.19.05 32.07
30 Haarajoki Matti TP 47.21 0.19.45 31.50
31 Lahdenniemi Heikki SahKu 48.28 0.20.52 30.66
32 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 48.35 0.20.59 30.48
33 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 50.38 0.23.02 29.13
34 Myllymäki Ari KPV 50.56 0.23.20 28.85
35 Lahtonen Tapio TP 52.39 0.25.03 27.81
36 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 53.58 0.26.22 27.03
37 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 55.17 0.27.41 26.29
38 Terävä Seppo XYZ 59.17 0.31.41 24.42
39 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 59.46 0.32.10 24.13
40 Koivisto Kaarlo TP 1.10.11 0.42.35 20.47
41 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 1.16.55 0.49.19 18.61
Kyrölä Jukka TP KES -
Savonen Esko HlS KES -
Sani Mikko HU-46 KES -
Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs KES -
Pietilä Pekka KangSK HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 25.20 0.00.00 52.40
2 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 25.34 0.00.14 51.69
3 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 27.13 0.01.53 48.33
4 Lahma Pauli JRV 27.46 0.02.26 47.16
5 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 27.51 0.02.31 46.80
6 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 28.07 0.02.47 46.14
7 Lahti Hannu PäijRa 30.08 0.04.48 42.85
8 Erkiö Hannu HS 30.39 0.05.19 41.93
9 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 30.42 0.05.22 41.67
10 Valtee Juhani Eräp 31.15 0.05.55 40.74
11 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 31.53 0.06.33 39.74
12 Järvenpää Heikki ParkU 32.44 0.07.24 38.53
13 Wessman Risto Delta 33.09 0.07.49 37.86
14 Tammela Seppo LaukU 33.59 0.08.39 36.76
15 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 34.13 0.08.53 36.33
16 Verha Koitto VaRa 34.41 0.09.21 35.67
17 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 35.00 0.09.40 35.17
18 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 35.58 0.10.38 34.06
19 Jalkanen Erkki VaHa 36.01 0.10.41 33.84
20 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 36.38 0.11.18 33.11
21 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 37.51 0.12.31 31.89
22 Pajunen Heikki PR 39.03 0.13.43 30.75
23 Korpinen Seppo RR 41.59 0.16.39 28.46
24 Koivisto Pentti TP 44.05 0.18.45 26.97
25 Heinonen Heikki LHR 48.33 0.23.13 24.36
26 Andresen Kaj TP 53.12 0.27.52 22.12
27 Korpela Kalevi TP 57.40 0.32.20 20.30
28 Hieta Lauri KanSu 59.55 0.34.35 19.44
29 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 1.03.22 0.38.02 18.28
Valtee Pertti HS HYL -
Tiitola Tero RasKa HYL -
Niemi Pentti HauSi HYL -
Mattila Kari EE HYL -
Häkkinen Risto ViPa KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rönn Ralf AOK 27.20 0.00.00 47.26
2 Törhönen Kauko KangSK 29.39 0.02.19 43.16
3 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 30.25 0.03.05 41.68
4 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 38.42 0.11.22 32.44
5 Hakio Risto HS 40.12 0.12.52 30.93
6 Rantala Heikki EE 44.25 0.17.05 27.72
7 Huovilainen Martti BIsku 47.56 0.20.36 25.43
8 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 48.55 0.21.35 24.68
9 Etholen Börje HS 49.15 0.21.55 24.26
10 Lainema Matti MSParma 52.08 0.24.48 22.69
11 Kopra Valto OrPo 56.47 0.29.27 20.62
12 Ylitalo Antti TP 57.05 0.29.45 20.30
13 Saario Pentti LoJa 1.00.41 0.33.21 18.89
14 Rantala Eino SaPu 1.01.38 0.34.18 18.41
15 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.23.28 0.56.08 13.45
Salmela Kosti PihtTu HYL -
Reini Jaakko TikSu HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 29.15 0.00.00 42.74
2 Nisula Alpo Eräp 31.09 0.01.54 39.53
3 Laurila Kalervo KangSK 32.56 0.03.41 36.82
4 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 33.12 0.03.57 35.96
5 Houni Mikko EE 34.01 0.04.46 34.55
6 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 36.07 0.06.52 32.02
7 Brax Asko TP 37.08 0.07.53 30.64
8 Hakala Rauno EE 58.46 0.29.31 19.04
9 Ruusunen Simo EE 59.11 0.29.56 18.59
10 Rintala Ahto RaN 1.14.46 0.45.31 14.46
Hurme Heikki HPV KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 41.14 0.00.00 38.96
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 43.08 0.01.54 35.84
3 Rantala Mauri KangSK 45.05 0.03.51 32.96
4 Kaivonen Juhani Eräp 1.47.14 1.06.00 13.29
Koivuniemi Tapio RaN KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 35.17 0.00.00 69.30
2 Halme Jussi-Elmeri TP 37.09 0.01.52 64.83
3 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 39.15 0.03.58 60.42
4 Niemi Aleksi TP 40.22 0.05.05 57.84
5 Leino Akseli RR 43.31 0.08.14 52.81
6 Kommio Jere HlS 45.57 0.10.40 49.22
7 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 49.59 0.14.42 44.51
8 Kerkola Riku SuSi 56.49 0.21.32 38.51
9 Jokela Ville SuSe 59.09 0.23.52 36.37
10 Halonen Valtteri VaHa 1.40.59 1.05.42 20.94
Kuukka Elias TP HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 25.26 0.00.00 49.80
2 Penttilä Eero HlS 26.56 0.01.30 46.56
3 Elovaara Juho HlS 27.31 0.02.05 45.11
4 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 27.51 0.02.25 44.11
5 Kivikko Antti HlS 28.04 0.02.38 43.32
6 Hällström af Fabian OK77 28.58 0.03.32 41.54
7 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 30.33 0.05.07 38.97
8 Niinimäki Rasmus KyRa 31.09 0.05.43 37.81
9 Pitkänen Jonne TP 31.10 0.05.44 37.39
10 Kerkola Nico SuSi 32.24 0.06.58 35.57
11 Leonsaari Antti KangSK 33.57 0.08.31 33.58
12 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 38.03 0.12.37 29.63
13 Eskola Calle Kristina 47.26 0.22.00 23.50
14 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 52.03 0.26.37 21.17
15 Varonen Matias LeSi 58.55 0.33.29 18.49
16 Salmi Mikko KuortKu 1.30.43 1.05.17 11.87

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Julkunen Aaro LHR 15.53 0.00.00
2 Eerola Teemu TP 16.00 0.00.07
3 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 16.40 0.00.47
4 Ahola Erik KangSK 18.01 0.02.08
5 Pitkänen Konsta TP 18.11 0.02.18
6 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 19.09 0.03.16
7 Mustajoki Taavi TP 19.31 0.03.38
8 Koskela Sakari RaJu 19.47 0.03.54
9 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 20.08 0.04.15
10 Kommio Niko HlS 21.09 0.05.16
11 Hakala Petteri RaN 21.17 0.05.24
12 Palmen Alvar EsSu 22.09 0.06.16
13 Hemminki Joni RaJu 23.29 0.07.36
14 Vihelä Aleksi HlS 24.39 0.08.46
15 Saukkonen Eemeli Pihkan 27.47 0.11.54
16 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 30.54 0.15.01
17 Satama Joni KanSu 31.52 0.15.59
18 Hakola Matti KangSK 33.01 0.17.08
19 Korhonen Miikka TP 36.46 0.20.53
20 Vähätalo Verner RR 37.14 0.21.21

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 14.11 0.00.00
2 Piironen Konsta MSParma 16.51 0.02.40
3 Ketola Lauri Koovee 17.06 0.02.55
4 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 17.15 0.03.04
5 Ahola Mikko KangSK 17.17 0.03.06
6 Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR 17.22 0.03.11
7 Lilja Juha TP 17.51 0.03.40
8 Paasi Antti TP 18.19 0.04.08
9 Reunanen Atte TP 18.42 0.04.31
10 Niemi Oskari LappRi 19.24 0.05.13
11 Saarnijoki Miska TP 19.46 0.05.35
12 Partanen Tommi RaN 23.08 0.08.57
13 Konttila Eemi Koovee 23.48 0.09.37
14 Mattila Atte KyRa 24.32 0.10.21
15 Seppälä Pyry RR 24.48 0.10.37
16 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 36.32 0.22.21
17 Mäkelä Konsta KyRa 37.32 0.23.21

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 10.34 0.00.00
2 Piippo Emil KangSK 12.37 0.02.03
3 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 12.53 0.02.19
3 Mähönen Vili TP 12.53 0.02.19
5 Eerola Mikko TP 13.41 0.03.07
6 Julkunen Akseli LHR 14.25 0.03.51
7 Rissanen Antti TP 15.17 0.04.43
8 Schüle Joel Koovee 15.42 0.05.08
9 Salonen Aapo HS 15.57 0.05.23
10 Takala Jaakko TP 16.15 0.05.41
11 Hemminki Niko RaJu 16.35 0.06.01
12 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 16.37 0.06.03
13 Helminen Topias Eräp 16.43 0.06.09
14 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 17.35 0.07.01
15 Valio Ville TP 17.45 0.07.11
16 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 17.50 0.07.16
17 Karjanlahti Eero RaJu 18.15 0.07.41
18 Ketola Kristian Koovee 18.56 0.08.22
19 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 18.57 0.08.23
20 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 19.36 0.09.02
21 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 21.39 0.11.05
22 Halonen Severi VaHa 22.31 0.11.57
23 Karjanlahti Eemeli RaJu 22.45 0.12.11
24 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 22.51 0.12.17
25 Raivio Sampo-Tapio S-JKL 30.38 0.20.04
26 Väisänen Leevi HS 31.06 0.20.32

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuoppala Maximilian Koovee 14.17 0.00.00
2 Leppämäki Anton ViiSu 16.56 0.02.39
3 Siren Ossi RaN 17.16 0.02.59
4 Soininen Juho KyRa 18.55 0.04.38
5 Haakana Teemu TarpSu 19.50 0.05.33
6 Järvinen Ville Hiisi 25.03 0.10.46
Leonsaari Juho KangSK HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 11.27 0.00.00
2 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 12.13 0.00.46
3 Ahola Topias KangSK 12.54 0.01.27
4 Lautamäki Matias HlS 13.08 0.01.41
5 Salonen Seeti VaHa 13.19 0.01.52
6 Kemppi Topias RR 13.49 0.02.22
7 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 14.07 0.02.40
8 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 14.08 0.02.41
9 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 14.26 0.02.59
10 Mustajoki Olli TP 15.00 0.03.33
11 Konttila Akseli Koovee 15.07 0.03.40
12 Väliharju Ville KangSK 15.24 0.03.57
13 Ahola Tuomas KangSK 15.48 0.04.21
14 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 16.06 0.04.39
15 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 16.20 0.04.53
16 Vihelä Mikael HlS 16.36 0.05.09
17 Lähteenmäki Juho KanSu 16.51 0.05.24
18 Heinimaa Valtteri KangSK 17.21 0.05.54
19 Rintanen Matti KangSK 17.53 0.06.26
20 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 17.58 0.06.31
21 Salonen Visa Koovee 18.04 0.06.37
22 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 18.07 0.06.40
23 Schüle Oliver Koovee 19.04 0.07.37
24 Konttila Milo Koovee 19.18 0.07.51
25 Haapala Oskar RR 19.27 0.08.00
26 Takala Heikki TP 19.32 0.08.05
27 Vähätalo Viktor RR 19.40 0.08.13
28 Isokallio Lauri RaN 19.54 0.08.27
29 Huhtala Jyri Eräp 20.01 0.08.34
30 Mähönen Veeti TP 20.10 0.08.43
31 Salonen Roope OrPo 20.25 0.08.58
32 Toivanen Nico KyRa 20.58 0.09.31
33 Kuoppala Joosef Koovee 22.28 0.11.01
34 Mäenpää Veikko Koovee 22.34 0.11.07
35 Ruoranen Aleksi HlT 22.51 0.11.24
36 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 23.18 0.11.51
37 Kortteinen Joona Koovee 23.39 0.12.12
38 Mustajoki Aapo TP 27.03 0.15.36
39 Vuorensyrjä Eetu HlS 27.24 0.15.57
39 Vuorensyrjä Aksu HlS 27.24 0.15.57
41 Pitkänen Iiro PirHi 27.44 0.16.17
42 Länsiluoto Juho HS 29.10 0.17.43
43 Haavisto Elias KyRa 30.55 0.19.28
44 Malmi Juho HS 34.26 0.22.59

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmela Sari VeVe 35.53 0.00.00 79.51
2 Mäkinen Elisa MU 35.54 0.00.01 78.96
3 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 36.29 0.00.36 77.19
4 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 37.23 0.01.30 74.83
5 Liuha Riina AR 37.44 0.01.51 73.64
6 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 38.14 0.02.21 72.19
7 Rodionova Katja RasKu 38.24 0.02.31 71.39
8 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 38.31 0.02.38 70.69
9 Voytova Alexandra RasKu 40.20 0.04.27 67.05
10 Fincke Matleena AngA 40.28 0.04.35 66.37
11 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 41.34 0.05.41 64.16
12 Kyrölä Sonja TP 42.00 0.06.07 63.06
13 Pietilä Johanna PR 42.37 0.06.44 61.71
14 Nykänen Eveliina LappRi 46.13 0.10.20 56.50
15 Leppälä Laura HlS 47.40 0.11.47 54.39
16 Heittola Satu RasKu 48.32 0.12.39 53.04
17 Pensas Johanna LapVi 49.23 0.13.30 51.75
18 Kirk Sophie TP 49.31 0.13.38 51.23
19 Juvonen Matleena RaKaS 50.40 0.14.47 49.70
20 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 59.20 0.23.27 42.13
21 Juvonen Saara RaKaS 59.32 0.23.39 41.67
22 Uotila Taina OrPo 1.00.07 0.24.14 40.96
23 Honkanen Kaisa RasPi 1.08.50 0.32.57 35.50
Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palmen Virpi EsSu 30.09 0.00.00 63.33
2 Salonen Kirsi AR 36.12 0.06.03 52.14
3 Kohonen Maiju KanKi 36.22 0.06.13 51.29
4 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 36.30 0.06.21 50.50
5 Antell Saara KeU 36.54 0.06.45 49.36
6 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 40.48 0.10.39 44.10
7 Räty Elina Delta 40.58 0.10.49 43.38
8 Taimisto Niina RaN 41.58 0.11.49 41.82
9 Kuusinen Kati RaN 43.01 0.12.52 40.29
10 Nurminen Henna HS 43.57 0.13.48 38.93
11 Sipilä Mari KanSu 45.43 0.15.34 36.95
12 Pulli Liisa TP 46.39 0.16.30 35.74
13 Taanila Maria KanSu 47.54 0.17.45 34.34
14 Mäenanttila Virpi SahKu 50.03 0.19.54 32.43

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ristimäki Minna Keihäs 38.00 0.00.00 31.68
2 Paronen Marianna IHR 42.15 0.04.15 27.07
3 Oripelto Saara Keihäs 49.54 0.11.54 21.71
4 Ylikoski Eija TP 1.25.06 0.47.06 12.02

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkola Marika KR 30.15 0.00.00 61.23
2 Muukkonen Eveliina MSParma 33.34 0.03.19 54.15
3 Kemppi Johanna RR 41.32 0.11.17 42.93
4 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 42.00 0.11.45 41.62
5 Löyttyjärvi Sara Jyry 46.16 0.16.01 37.03
6 Löfbacka Sanna KPV 50.46 0.20.31 33.07
7 Haavisto Päivi KyRa 1.01.41 0.31.26 26.65
8 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 1.05.02 0.34.47 24.74
9 Lundén Kati MaMa 1.09.03 0.38.48 22.80

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 28.00 0.00.00 70.80
2 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 31.41 0.03.41 61.78
3 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 32.11 0.04.11 60.05
4 Rintanen Mari KangSK 32.49 0.04.49 58.14
5 Mähönen Riitta TP 34.44 0.06.44 54.22
6 Ketola Mervi EsSu 34.45 0.06.45 53.48
7 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 35.51 0.07.51 51.15
8 Rantamäki Karin HS 38.46 0.10.46 46.66
9 Vehmas Hanna KuoSu 42.19 0.14.19 42.16
10 Mäki Nina JRV 48.16 0.20.16 36.45
11 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 49.32 0.21.32 35.02
12 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 50.27 0.22.27 33.89
13 Westerberg Pia ViPa 55.34 0.27.34 30.32

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 33.25 0.00.00 68.32
2 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 34.40 0.01.15 65.03
3 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 34.52 0.01.27 63.84
4 Jaskari Paula HU-46 38.38 0.05.13 56.88
5 Eerola Riikka TP 40.59 0.07.34 52.92
6 Lepo Tarja S-JKL 41.06 0.07.41 52.07
7 Koskela Sari RaJu 41.55 0.08.30 50.38
8 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 44.25 0.11.00 46.90
9 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 45.09 0.11.44 45.51
10 Järvinen Tuija HlT 51.01 0.17.36 39.71
11 Pitkänen Irma TP 54.29 0.21.04 36.66
12 Norrbacka Aino HyRa 1.03.15 0.29.50 31.13
13 Kuittinen Soili TP 1.38.29 1.05.04 19.70

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 27.22 0.00.00 62.24
2 Nyholm Satu TP 30.36 0.03.14 55.17
3 Annila Päivi TP 34.52 0.07.30 47.99
4 Sani Tuula HU-46 34.53 0.07.31 47.54
5 Lallo Tuula JoKu 36.49 0.09.27 44.63
6 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 37.04 0.09.42 43.93
7 Laurila Saija KangSK 37.12 0.09.50 43.36
8 Paronen Hanna IHR 38.51 0.11.29 41.14
9 Kerkola Maija TP 39.26 0.12.04 40.15
10 Eisanen Tea MaMa 41.04 0.13.42 38.18
11 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 42.18 0.14.56 36.72
12 Raatikainen Päivi LohiRa 42.30 0.15.08 36.19
13 Kankaanranta Marja S-JKL 43.38 0.16.16 34.90
14 Toivonen Merja EE 45.01 0.17.39 33.50
15 Laukkanen Raija TP 50.39 0.23.17 29.48
16 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 51.00 0.23.38 28.98
17 Savolainen Raija TP 1.06.38 0.39.16 21.95
18 Uotila Terhi OrPo 1.08.03 0.40.41 21.28

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukkasjärvi Elina RR 27.42 0.00.00 63.26
2 Borgenström Outi IkNV 29.47 0.02.05 58.37
3 Valonen Eila KaRa 30.38 0.02.56 56.30
4 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 34.02 0.06.20 50.27
5 Karlström Siv OK77 35.19 0.07.37 48.05
6 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 35.21 0.07.39 47.61
7 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 36.22 0.08.40 45.90
8 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 36.47 0.09.05 45.00
9 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 37.49 0.10.07 43.41
10 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 39.07 0.11.25 41.61
11 Toivanen Tuula RaN 39.36 0.11.54 40.76
12 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 41.52 0.14.10 38.22
13 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 42.14 0.14.32 37.56
14 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 42.55 0.15.13 36.64
15 Saari Marita SuSe 48.09 0.20.27 32.37
16 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 52.53 0.25.11 29.21
17 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 55.40 0.27.58 27.50
18 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.35.18 1.07.36 15.92
19 Koivisto Taina TP 2.05.05 1.37.23 12.02
Vaara Marjatta KanSu KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savonen Leena HlS 34.47 0.00.00 51.26
2 Savelainen Marketta HS 35.36 0.00.49 49.01
3 Turku Kaija HS 37.51 0.03.04 45.09
4 Lankia Hilkka TP 40.55 0.06.08 40.77
5 Siuko Anja SuSe 41.00 0.06.13 39.76
6 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 42.17 0.07.30 37.65
7 Soikkeli Orvokki JRV 47.25 0.12.38 32.77
8 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 47.38 0.12.51 31.82

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 25.45 0.00.00 50.16
2 Pitkänen Eila JRV 28.58 0.03.13 43.63
3 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 32.47 0.07.02 37.71
4 Reeni Eva RiSu 33.29 0.07.44 36.09
5 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 46.31 0.20.46 25.39
6 Talvitie Ulla KeU 1.02.25 0.36.40 18.48
7 Rantala Tarja SaPu 1.15.56 0.50.11 14.82
8 Andresen Maija TP 1.32.39 1.06.54 11.85

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 41.50 0.00.00
2 Brax Leena TP 1.04.20 0.22.30

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 44.38 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heittola Suvi RasKu 29.30 0.00.00 64.06
2 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 36.54 0.07.24 49.67
3 Nummela Iida MU 37.20 0.07.50 47.58
4 Laakkonen Laura TP 39.36 0.10.06 43.42
5 Toivanen Pinja RaN 39.44 0.10.14 41.85
6 Sundström Essi TP 51.30 0.22.00 31.19

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarijärvi Salla TP 19.46 0.00.00 62.69
2 Jokela Emmi SuSe 23.42 0.03.56 51.87
3 Julkunen Sonja TP 25.11 0.05.25 48.43
4 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 26.40 0.06.54 45.37
5 Rinta-Jouppi Mei TP 27.28 0.07.42 43.69
6 Kivistö Tuulia SV 28.03 0.08.17 42.43
7 Paunu Minttu TP 30.18 0.10.32 38.96
8 Ahola Veera VaaSu 31.54 0.12.08 36.70
9 Pohjonen Anri IkNV 34.21 0.14.35 33.79
10 Raivio Venla-Lyydia S-JKL 38.27 0.18.41 29.94
11 Antikainen Emma VaaSu 40.22 0.20.36 28.27
12 Paasi Johanna TP 40.39 0.20.53 27.83
13 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 40.46 0.21.00 27.52
14 Toivanen Hilla RaN 40.52 0.21.06 27.21
15 Kamppuri Elli-Noora TP 41.38 0.21.52 26.47
16 Rinne Sara KuortKu 55.18 0.35.32 19.75
17 Mäkelä Sara KyRa 1.01.34 0.41.48 17.58
18 Turpiainen Henna HyRa 1.09.40 0.49.54 15.40
Yli-Kaatiala Iiris KuortKu HYL -
Siren Saara RaN KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haanpää Anni TP 16.10 0.00.00
2 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 16.17 0.00.07
3 Annala Vilma KangSK 17.28 0.01.18
4 Nummela Liinu MU 18.03 0.01.53
5 Pitkänen Salla TP 18.11 0.02.01
6 Kurth Sara TP 19.59 0.03.49
7 Pajula Annika KangSK 20.06 0.03.56
8 Lehtinen Jenna HauSi 22.02 0.05.52
9 Koskela Sanna RaJu 22.16 0.06.06
10 Rintanen Heini KangSK 22.25 0.06.15
11 Niinimäki Sofia KyRa 23.12 0.07.02
12 Friman Ronja HyRa 23.48 0.07.38
13 Halonen Anniina VaHa 24.22 0.08.12
14 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 24.23 0.08.13
15 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 25.24 0.09.14
16 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 25.45 0.09.35
17 Mäkinen Riikka MU 26.17 0.10.07
18 Lähteenmäki Iida KanSu 26.31 0.10.21
19 Aumo Katariina Keihäs 28.29 0.12.19
20 Isokallio Kiia RaN 28.46 0.12.36
21 Vehmas Ella KuoSu 29.22 0.13.12
22 Viitala Nina RaN 30.29 0.14.19
23 Paasikivi Veera KangSK 32.12 0.16.02
24 Salonen Lotta Koovee 37.46 0.21.36
Kontkanen Ronja KangSK HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Susanna L-LL 18.26 0.00.00
2 Korhonen Emmi TVV 19.29 0.01.03
3 Skog Ella Koovee 21.22 0.02.56
4 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 21.35 0.03.09
5 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 22.58 0.04.32
6 Sulkula Evita S-JKL 23.13 0.04.47
7 Pinola Sarianna RaN 23.21 0.04.55
8 Simola Reea PirHi 23.48 0.05.22
9 Kivikko Jenni HlS 24.19 0.05.53
10 Knuutila Anniina Koovee 25.50 0.07.24
11 Valio Milla TP 26.22 0.07.56
12 Elovaara Jenny HlS 27.15 0.08.49
13 Pohjonen Milja IkNV 27.52 0.09.26
14 Kokko Mimmu TarpSu 30.59 0.12.33

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Lotta TP 15.09 0.00.00
2 Kurth Suvi TP 16.12 0.01.03
3 Haapala Ida RR 16.42 0.01.33
4 Haavisto Veera KyRa 16.50 0.01.41
5 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 17.19 0.02.10
6 Haanpää Kaisa TP 17.37 0.02.28
7 Lehtinen Meiju HauSi 18.55 0.03.46
8 Välkki Lotta Koovee 19.04 0.03.55
9 Toivanen Netta KyRa 19.16 0.04.07
10 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 19.28 0.04.19
11 Kortteinen Emmi Koovee 19.42 0.04.33
12 Aumo Isabella Orient 19.46 0.04.37
13 Pohjalainen Anni LoJa 20.01 0.04.52
14 Annala Venla KangSK 20.28 0.05.19
15 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 21.32 0.06.23
16 Mäenpää Maija Keihäs 22.44 0.07.35
17 Penttilä Anne HlS 22.56 0.07.47
18 Mattila Elisa KyRa 23.28 0.08.19
19 Mustajoki Inka TP 24.13 0.09.04
20 Ristimäki Aino Keihäs 30.13 0.15.04
21 Tiitola Tuuli KangSK 37.21 0.22.12

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 13.29 0.00.00
2 Pajula Aada KangSK 17.13 0.03.44
3 Ahola Hanna KangSK 17.31 0.04.02
4 Vähätalo Sonja RR 18.13 0.04.44
5 Simola Rosa PirHi 18.27 0.04.58
6 Malinen Hanna TVV 18.42 0.05.13
7 Järvinen Anni RaN 19.07 0.05.38
8 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 19.23 0.05.54
9 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 25.15 0.11.46
10 Mäenpää Anni Koovee 25.16 0.11.47
11 Roihupalo Pinja PirHi 25.59 0.12.30
12 Koskensalo Maria IkNV 29.08 0.15.39
13 Viertola Helmi TP 32.56 0.19.27
14 Viitala Sini RaN 35.41 0.22.12

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 13.26 0.00.00
2 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 13.43 0.00.17
3 Aumo Sabina Orient 13.44 0.00.18
4 Hilo Hanne Lynx 13.47 0.00.21
5 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 14.43 0.01.17
6 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 15.39 0.02.13
7 Julkunen Siiri LHR 15.50 0.02.24
8 Leppämäki Elsa ViiSu 17.08 0.03.42
9 Koskensalo Susanna IkNV 17.12 0.03.46
10 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 17.24 0.03.58
11 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 17.32 0.04.06
12 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 17.34 0.04.08
13 Kuoppala Khaila Koovee 17.41 0.04.15
14 Seppälä Kaisla RR 17.49 0.04.23
15 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 18.08 0.04.42
16 Niemi Iida Keihäs 18.30 0.05.04
17 Simola Rita PirHi 18.43 0.05.17
18 Kontio Katri KangSK 18.57 0.05.31
19 Mustajoki Villa TP 19.04 0.05.38
20 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 19.06 0.05.40
21 Joensivu Inka VaHa 19.26 0.06.00
22 Kuoppala Elli TarpSu 19.38 0.06.12
23 Koskinen Olga KangSK 19.54 0.06.28
24 Kankaanpää Aino VaaSu 21.16 0.07.50
25 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 22.23 0.08.57
26 Ketola Eveliina Koovee 22.25 0.08.59
27 Kuusinen Saana HlS 22.59 0.09.33
28 Kemppi Silva RR 23.02 0.09.36
29 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 23.06 0.09.40
29 Salonen Elli HS 23.06 0.09.40
31 Haavisto Aino KyRa 23.13 0.09.47
32 Lepo Veera S-JKL 23.59 0.10.33
33 Pajula Siiri KangSK 24.24 0.10.58
34 Varjola Lotta Koovee 24.29 0.11.03
35 Valio Salla TP 24.32 0.11.06
36 Ketola Reetta Koovee 24.52 0.11.26
37 Männistö Joanna Koovee 25.13 0.11.47
38 Takala Kaisa TP 26.06 0.12.40
39 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 26.30 0.13.04
40 Westerberg Monique ViPa 27.20 0.13.54
41 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 28.18 0.14.52
42 Pohjalainen Emmi LoJa 29.05 0.15.39
43 Varonen Netta LeSi 29.57 0.16.31
44 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 30.35 0.17.09
45 Rintanen Anni KangSK 30.42 0.17.16
46 Hällström af Fredrika OK77 32.00 0.18.34
47 Varonen Tinja LeSi 32.56 0.19.30