FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere-suunnistus, 1.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 1.08.39 0.00.00 94.08
2 Kymäläinen Severi TP 1.10.41 0.02.02 91.08
3 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.11.03 0.02.24 90.32
4 Väre Teemu PR 1.14.44 0.06.05 85.59
5 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 1.15.07 0.06.28 84.88
6 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 1.15.47 0.07.08 83.86
7 Liuha Jarkko VeVe 1.16.02 0.07.23 83.31
8 Heikkilä Tero PR 1.16.31 0.07.52 82.52
9 Löfbacka Sami VetU 1.19.05 0.10.26 79.58
10 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.19.22 0.10.43 79.04
11 Heinmann Kristo KangSK 1.20.44 0.12.05 77.44
12 Hytönen Juho-Veikko IkNV 1.21.00 0.12.21 76.93
13 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 1.21.09 0.12.30 76.54
14 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 1.21.53 0.13.14 75.60
15 Sainio Santeri KangSK 1.22.27 0.13.48 74.83
16 Istolahti Tuomo YKV 1.22.53 0.14.14 74.19
16 Joensuu Ari-Pekka LapVi 1.22.53 0.14.14 74.19
18 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 1.22.59 0.14.20 73.60
19 Istolahti Jaakko YKV 1.23.19 0.14.40 73.06
20 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.23.57 0.15.18 72.26
21 Kuusinen Petri HlS 1.24.28 0.15.49 71.58
22 Rantala Antti KangSK 1.24.50 0.16.11 71.03
23 Räty Harri Delta 1.25.23 0.16.44 70.33
24 Lindgren Simo JRV 1.25.31 0.16.52 69.98
25 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 1.25.56 0.17.17 69.40
26 Putaja Pekka SuSe 1.27.05 0.18.26 68.24
27 Kivelä Mikko YKV 1.27.11 0.18.32 67.93
28 Luoma Juha LapVi 1.27.57 0.19.18 67.10
29 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 1.28.01 0.19.22 66.82
30 Bruguière André RaN 1.28.11 0.19.32 66.46
31 Luoma Ville Delta 1.28.13 0.19.34 66.20
32 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.28.14 0.19.35 65.95
33 Uitto Ville RasKu 1.28.27 0.19.48 65.56
34 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 1.29.14 0.20.35 64.75
35 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 1.29.16 0.20.37 64.50
36 Juutilainen Ilkka Lynx 1.30.36 0.21.57 63.32
37 Korhonen Samuel KyRa 1.31.40 0.23.01 62.36
38 Sabel Ville Hiisi 1.34.28 0.25.49 60.29
39 Pirilä Mikko HlS 1.36.01 0.27.22 59.10
40 Hanttu Pirkka KS 1.39.12 0.30.33 57.00
41 Lemmetty Teemu OrPo 1.39.35 0.30.56 56.57
42 Väinä Tuomas KyRa 1.42.04 0.33.25 55.00
43 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 1.44.47 0.36.08 53.37
44 Kattelus Juuso AuVa 1.50.33 0.41.54 50.40
45 Salminen Joonas VaHa 2.06.30 0.57.51 43.88
Haikonen Mikko TP KES -
Niinimäki Joonas Lynx KES -
Vehmas Risto ViRuS KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 1.13.31 0.00.00 48.95
2 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 1.15.30 0.01.59 46.95
3 Kahila Lauri TP 1.19.59 0.06.28 43.64
4 Kerkola Jarkko TP 1.20.18 0.06.47 42.80
5 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 1.32.44 0.19.13 36.48
6 Pulli Arttu TP 1.37.46 0.24.15 34.05
7 Pohjolainen Timo SuoVa 1.39.34 0.26.03 32.89
8 Kahila Eero TP 1.40.09 0.26.38 32.16
9 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 1.49.08 0.35.37 29.02
10 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.57.13 0.43.42 26.56
Ristimäki Tapio Keihäs KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pitkänen Vesa PirHi 52.08 0.00.00 33.00
2 Mikkolainen Matti VaHa 1.03.13 0.11.05 25.17
3 Karhola Antti TP 1.29.58 0.37.50 16.25

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lepo Mikko S-JKL 1.10.24 0.00.00 68.48
2 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 1.15.22 0.04.58 63.37
3 Kemppi Joni RR 1.15.36 0.05.12 62.58
4 Nivukoski Juha LapVi 1.17.22 0.06.58 60.56
5 Katajisto Teemu KanSu 1.20.27 0.10.03 57.68
6 Nurminen Joonas JRV 1.20.47 0.10.23 56.88
7 Jonkka Jari RasKa 1.21.26 0.11.02 55.87
8 Riikonen Jarno KangSK 1.25.01 0.14.37 52.99
9 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.31.56 0.21.32 48.51
10 Huhtanen Mika TVV 1.34.07 0.23.43 46.90
11 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.36.42 0.26.18 45.18
12 Matula Antti RaN 1.39.43 0.29.19 43.36
13 Jokinen Sakari KanKi 1.40.13 0.29.49 42.70
14 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.41.58 0.31.34 41.52
15 Mattila Mikael ViRuS 1.42.37 0.32.13 40.82
16 Tilli Petri YlämPy 1.54.45 0.44.21 36.11
17 Kopra Riku OrPo 2.11.08 1.00.44 31.25

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 1.05.23 0.00.00 62.91
2 Jokela Jari KyRa 1.07.40 0.02.17 60.35
3 Kuusisto Roope SuSe 1.08.27 0.03.04 59.24
4 Eerola Severi TP 1.09.25 0.04.02 57.99
5 Länsiluoto Jaakko EsSu 1.10.03 0.04.40 57.04
6 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.10.18 0.04.55 56.42
7 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 1.11.39 0.06.16 54.95
8 Numminen Mika UrjU 1.14.35 0.09.12 52.39
9 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 1.16.28 0.11.05 50.72
10 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 1.17.02 0.11.39 49.96
11 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.18.54 0.13.31 48.41
12 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.19.42 0.14.19 47.56
13 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.21.32 0.16.09 46.13
14 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.23.17 0.17.54 44.80
15 Lahtinen Jukka Delta 1.24.04 0.18.41 44.04
16 Reunanen Pasi TP 1.24.38 0.19.15 43.40
17 Talvitie Mikko KeU 1.27.55 0.22.32 41.44
18 Lappalainen Kari OrPo 1.29.28 0.24.05 40.39
19 Havula Jarmo HTH 1.31.51 0.26.28 39.03
20 Kujanpää Marko AlajA 1.36.42 0.31.19 36.76
21 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 1.53.16 0.47.53 31.13
22 Julkunen Tero LHR 2.09.15 1.03.52 27.05

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savela Pauli RR 1.32.36 0.00.00
2 Elovaara Kari HlS 1.41.39 0.09.03

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äijälä Timo TP 1.00.57 0.00.00 66.25
2 Haanpää Tuomo TP 1.01.58 0.01.01 64.68
3 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 1.03.50 0.02.53 62.31
4 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 1.04.32 0.03.35 61.16
5 Oksanen Teijo HS 1.08.19 0.07.22 57.33
6 Kujala Tapio YKV 1.09.54 0.08.57 55.60
7 Siikaluoma Mika VeVe 1.12.06 0.11.09 53.49
8 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 1.13.58 0.13.01 51.73
9 Koskela Heikki RaJu 1.23.33 0.22.36 45.43
10 Paasi Jaakko TP 1.24.33 0.23.36 44.53
11 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.24.46 0.23.49 44.06
12 Jokinen Pekka PäLuLu 1.25.35 0.24.38 43.29
13 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 1.29.32 0.28.35 41.04
14 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.30.04 0.29.07 40.46
15 Heino Pasi TP 1.31.23 0.30.26 39.55
16 Isokallio Pasi RaN 1.36.14 0.35.17 37.24
17 Järvinen Petri Hiisi 1.39.33 0.38.36 35.70
18 Karjalainen Jussi KangSK 1.42.49 0.41.52 34.27
19 Ahola Tuomo KangSK 2.08.42 1.07.45 27.14
Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL KES -
Hällström af Anders OK77 KES -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuomisto Hannu RaJu 1.08.10 0.00.00 32.94
2 Luhtanen Aki MSParma 1.12.19 0.04.09 30.27
3 Hilo Kai Lynx 1.14.29 0.06.19 28.64
4 Koskinen Ilkka Delta 1.14.59 0.06.49 27.70
5 Norrbacka Mikko HyRa 1.41.04 0.32.54 20.00
6 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 1.43.25 0.35.15 19.00
Syväterä Sami RiSu KES -

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinämäki Mikko TP 52.52 0.00.00 66.51
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 53.40 0.00.48 65.16
3 Haapasalmi Eero EE 55.41 0.02.49 62.45
4 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 58.23 0.05.31 59.22
5 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 59.44 0.06.52 57.56
6 Kittilä Pekka HlS 1.00.32 0.07.40 56.47
7 Nyholm Thomas TP 1.01.02 0.08.10 55.69
8 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 1.02.43 0.09.51 53.89
9 Kuusinen Mikko HS 1.03.39 0.10.47 52.79
10 Ylönen Juhani RastiE4 1.04.01 0.11.09 52.18
11 Kallio Jukka TP 1.08.46 0.15.54 48.29
12 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 1.09.27 0.16.35 47.54
13 Pitkänen Juhani YlöjU 1.10.02 0.17.10 46.86
14 Laukkanen Erkki KangSK 1.12.46 0.19.54 44.83
15 Uotila Antti OrPo 1.16.13 0.23.21 42.55
16 Järvinen Jari HlT 1.16.54 0.24.02 41.91
17 Toivonen Jari EE 1.18.04 0.25.12 41.04
18 Nummela Arto MU 1.20.27 0.27.35 39.58
19 Mäkinen Jouko MU 1.21.08 0.28.16 39.01
20 Eilola Juhani RasKu 1.21.42 0.28.50 38.50
21 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 1.23.41 0.30.49 37.35
22 Laitila Markku TP 1.28.46 0.35.54 34.99
23 Olkkonen Jyrki NaTe 1.31.33 0.38.41 33.71
24 Kuusisto Kimmo MSParma 1.32.55 0.40.03 33.01
25 Liukkonen Jari IHR 1.38.08 0.45.16 31.05
26 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.38.51 0.45.59 30.63
27 Tähtinen Juha RaN 1.39.29 0.46.37 30.24
28 Vainio-Pedersén Michae DEN 1.40.20 0.47.28 29.79

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vesala Pekka PirHi 53.13 0.00.00 49.70
2 Jaskari Juhani HU-46 56.47 0.03.34 45.58
3 Salonen Timo VaHa 57.15 0.04.02 44.22
4 Heikkilä Kari KS 1.06.54 0.13.41 36.99
5 Koskinen Markku SomEsa 1.08.25 0.15.12 35.35
6 Ylikoski Kari TP 1.19.09 0.25.56 29.84
7 Niinimäki Jorma Lynx 1.20.51 0.27.38 28.51
8 Nieminen Simo TP 1.26.45 0.33.32 25.92

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viilo Keijo TP 58.14 0.00.00 62.17
2 Lehto Esa HS 1.00.43 0.02.29 59.30
3 Helle Markku SaPu 1.02.14 0.04.00 57.53
4 Rantala Aulis KoS 1.04.07 0.05.53 55.53
5 Laakso Antero PunKu 1.05.00 0.06.46 54.46
6 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 1.06.23 0.08.09 53.02
7 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 1.07.26 0.09.12 51.90
8 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 1.09.10 0.10.56 50.31
9 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 1.10.31 0.12.17 49.06
10 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 1.11.12 0.12.58 48.31
11 Liimatainen Heikki RiSu 1.11.29 0.13.15 47.83
12 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 1.11.41 0.13.27 47.42
13 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 1.12.11 0.13.57 46.81
14 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 1.13.01 0.14.47 46.00
15 Kiiskinen Arto TP 1.13.19 0.15.05 45.54
16 Hanttu Ari RaN 1.15.10 0.16.56 44.15
17 Kurittu Lassi S-JKL 1.15.27 0.17.13 43.72
18 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.18.24 0.20.10 41.82
19 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.18.45 0.20.31 41.38
20 Ukkonen Leo TP 1.20.14 0.22.00 40.36
21 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.20.31 0.22.17 39.97
22 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 1.23.57 0.25.43 38.10
23 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 1.24.44 0.26.30 37.51
24 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.31.15 0.33.01 34.61
25 Kuusela Pentti PunKu 1.41.39 0.43.25 30.87
26 Julkunen Pasi TP 1.41.44 0.43.30 30.65
Valonen Tapani KaRa KES -
Uusi-Pohjola Hannu VaaSu HYL -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Antell Kai KeU 1.04.02 0.00.00
2 Varkila Kari KS 1.53.32 0.49.30

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savelainen Jouni HS 53.46 0.00.00 58.04
2 Kerkola Pekka TP 55.44 0.01.58 55.83
3 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 57.43 0.03.57 53.76
4 Harju Hannu JäPa 58.36 0.04.50 52.81
5 Sani Mikko HU-46 1.00.43 0.06.57 50.82
6 Näsi Antero AR 1.00.59 0.07.13 50.46
7 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 1.01.03 0.07.17 50.26
8 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 1.01.17 0.07.31 49.93
9 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 1.01.44 0.07.58 49.42
10 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 1.01.50 0.08.04 49.20
11 Salonen Kauko ViPa 1.02.34 0.08.48 48.49
12 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 1.02.39 0.08.53 48.28
13 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 1.04.35 0.10.49 46.71
14 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 1.04.56 0.11.10 46.32
15 Määttä Asko KS 1.05.02 0.11.16 46.12
16 Kallio Risto AngA 1.06.52 0.13.06 44.72
17 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 1.07.35 0.13.49 44.12
18 Savonen Esko HlS 1.07.49 0.14.03 43.84
19 Myllyaho Lasse KeuKi 1.08.05 0.14.19 43.54
20 Turku Vesa HS 1.08.08 0.14.22 43.38
21 Suominen Risto SuSi 1.08.42 0.14.56 42.90
22 Mäki Jouko TY 1.09.44 0.15.58 42.14
23 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.10.25 0.16.39 41.61
24 Hongell Harri KoS 1.10.39 0.16.53 41.35
25 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 1.10.51 0.17.05 41.11
26 Salminen Esko SuSi 1.12.36 0.18.50 40.00
27 Turunen Erkki SuSe 1.12.42 0.18.56 39.82
28 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 1.14.29 0.20.43 38.75
29 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.14.32 0.20.46 38.61
30 Lesnikov Stanislav RUS 1.14.42 0.20.56 38.41
31 Siitonen Erkki ViRuS 1.15.01 0.21.15 38.13
32 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 1.15.48 0.22.02 37.62
33 Lahdenniemi Heikki SahKu 1.16.14 0.22.28 37.29
34 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 1.16.51 0.23.05 36.88
35 Hillo Heikki VaHa 1.16.57 0.23.11 36.72
36 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.17.12 0.23.26 36.49
37 Haarajoki Matti TP 1.17.16 0.23.30 36.35
38 Nevala Jorma RaN 1.18.59 0.25.13 35.45
39 Myllymäki Ari KPV 1.19.18 0.25.32 35.20
40 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 1.19.21 0.25.35 35.06
41 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 1.19.28 0.25.42 34.90
42 Kyrölä Jukka TP 1.19.43 0.25.57 34.69
43 Hytönen Veikko S-JKL 1.21.12 0.27.26 33.95
44 Lahtonen Tapio TP 1.22.18 0.28.32 33.39
45 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 1.24.19 0.30.33 32.48
46 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.24.38 0.30.52 32.26
47 Roivas Matti UrjU 1.28.55 0.35.09 30.61
48 Huikkola Hannu KangSK 1.29.12 0.35.26 30.41
49 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.30.14 0.36.28 29.97
50 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 1.33.08 0.39.22 28.94
51 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 1.33.57 0.40.11 28.60
52 Lylynperä Jarmo SuSe 1.37.51 0.44.05 27.37
53 Harju Hannu EsSu 1.49.47 0.56.01 24.32
Huhta Tapani KangSK KES -
Huikkola Markku KangSK HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 58.19 0.00.00 51.91
2 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 1.00.06 0.01.47 50.16
3 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 1.01.16 0.02.57 49.00
4 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 1.01.59 0.03.40 48.23
5 Erkiö Hannu HS 1.03.17 0.04.58 47.04
6 Pajunen Heikki PR 1.03.44 0.05.25 46.51
7 Helminen Pentti JRV 1.05.01 0.06.42 45.40
8 Valta Matti JRV 1.05.19 0.07.00 44.99
9 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 1.06.13 0.07.54 44.19
10 Wessman Risto Delta 1.06.16 0.07.57 43.97
11 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 1.06.32 0.08.13 43.60
12 Penttinen Juha Mesik 1.06.47 0.08.28 43.25
13 Valtee Pertti HS 1.06.56 0.08.37 42.97
14 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 1.07.57 0.09.38 42.14
15 Hahto Matti OrPo 1.08.10 0.09.51 41.82
16 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 1.08.28 0.10.09 41.45
17 Häkkinen Risto ViPa 1.11.15 0.12.56 39.65
18 Valtee Juhani Eräp 1.11.54 0.13.35 39.12
19 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 1.13.11 0.14.52 38.26
20 Heinonen Heikki LHR 1.13.20 0.15.01 38.01
21 Tammela Seppo LaukU 1.14.52 0.16.33 37.06
22 Sonkki Juhani PR 1.16.00 0.17.41 36.35
23 Lahti Hannu PäijRa 1.16.57 0.18.38 35.73
24 Alanissi Olli PäLuLu 1.17.43 0.19.24 35.22
25 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.18.28 0.20.09 34.72
25 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 1.18.28 0.20.09 34.72
27 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 1.18.32 0.20.13 34.37
28 Korpinen Seppo RR 1.19.03 0.20.44 33.99
29 Verha Koitto VaRa 1.19.56 0.21.37 33.45
30 Koivisto Pentti TP 1.24.23 0.26.04 31.54
31 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 1.32.11 0.33.52 28.73
32 Hieta Lauri KanSu 1.38.15 0.39.56 26.83
33 Jylhä Keijo JRV 1.42.32 0.44.13 25.59
34 Korpela Kalevi TP 1.47.11 0.48.52 24.36
35 Mattila Kari EE 1.49.16 0.50.57 23.78
36 Teppo Jaakko KoS 1.57.07 0.58.48 22.08
Lahma Pauli JRV HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 58.47 0.00.00 44.52
2 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 1.01.16 0.02.29 42.43
3 Rönn Ralf AOK 1.03.08 0.04.21 40.89
4 Hakio Risto HS 1.03.11 0.04.24 40.58
5 Törhönen Kauko KangSK 1.03.38 0.04.51 40.01
6 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 1.07.04 0.08.17 37.69
7 Reini Jaakko TikSu 1.07.59 0.09.12 36.92
8 Rantanen Erkki HlS 1.09.46 0.10.59 35.72
9 Heponiemi Timo Eräp 1.09.51 0.11.04 35.43
10 Virtanen Ilari HlS 1.11.32 0.12.45 34.34
11 Rantala Heikki EE 1.13.59 0.15.12 32.96
12 Mikkola Antti UrjU 1.18.12 0.19.25 30.96
13 Saario Pentti LoJa 1.20.46 0.21.59 29.75
14 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 1.21.41 0.22.54 29.20
15 Juntunen Olli HS 1.24.45 0.25.58 27.93
16 Paavola Seppo EE 1.29.28 0.30.41 26.26
17 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.30.04 0.31.17 25.89
18 Haapaniemi Aimo LS-37 1.34.37 0.35.50 24.46
19 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.35.02 0.36.15 24.16
20 Rantala Eino SaPu 1.43.54 0.45.07 21.93
Kopra Valto OrPo HYL -
Etholen Börje HS KES -
Juhonsalo Matti LHR HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 42.55 0.00.00 43.56
2 Laurila Kalervo KangSK 48.55 0.06.00 37.78
3 Hakala Rauno EE 49.20 0.06.25 37.02
4 Houni Mikko EE 51.13 0.08.18 35.24
5 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 53.35 0.10.40 33.28
6 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 55.18 0.12.23 31.86
7 Ranta Esko LS-37 57.30 0.14.35 30.26
8 Brax Asko TP 58.08 0.15.13 29.56
9 Nisula Alpo Eräp 1.03.18 0.20.23 26.81
10 Ranta Jouko RaN 1.04.22 0.21.27 26.03
11 Ruusunen Simo EE 1.15.26 0.32.31 21.93
12 Hurme Heikki HPV 1.16.10 0.33.15 21.43
13 Rintala Ahto RaN 1.18.00 0.35.05 20.65
Teräsmaa Markku KangSK KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 49.19 0.00.00 36.42
2 Lätti Erkki LHR 1.00.39 0.11.20 28.50
3 Rantala Mauri KangSK 1.02.14 0.12.55 26.69
4 Ilonen Tauno TY 1.11.59 0.22.40 22.14
5 Villgren Väinö UlvUra 1.13.04 0.23.45 20.89

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 1.01.12 0.00.00 68.20
2 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 1.09.49 0.08.37 58.89
3 Leino Akseli RR 1.12.22 0.11.10 55.95
4 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 1.14.10 0.12.58 53.75
5 Tupitsa Juuso HS 1.14.13 0.13.01 52.87
6 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 1.19.23 0.18.11 48.64
7 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 1.25.36 0.24.24 44.37
8 Kommio Jere HlS 1.26.44 0.25.32 43.07
9 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.32.50 0.31.38 39.57
10 Jokela Ville SuSe 2.19.54 1.18.42 25.81
Halonen Valtteri VaHa KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervala Miska RaVa 42.25 0.00.00 52.32
2 Hällström af Fabian OK77 44.35 0.02.10 49.24
3 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 46.25 0.04.00 46.78
4 Kerkola Nico SuSi 48.26 0.06.01 44.35
5 Kivikko Antti HlS 56.37 0.14.12 37.52
6 Elovaara Juho HlS 1.00.36 0.18.11 34.66
7 Penttilä Eero HlS 1.00.39 0.18.14 34.24
8 Niinimäki Rasmus KyRa 1.01.56 0.19.31 33.14
9 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 1.02.34 0.20.09 32.43
10 Pitkänen Jonne TP 1.02.35 0.20.10 32.04
11 Leonsaari Antti KangSK 1.05.32 0.23.07 30.23
12 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 1.06.30 0.24.05 29.44
13 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 1.09.38 0.27.13 27.77
14 Sainio Tuomas KangSK 1.12.27 0.30.02 26.36
Järvensivu Oula OrPo HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Teemu TP 20.47 0.00.00
2 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 26.16 0.05.29
3 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 26.40 0.05.53
4 Julkunen Aaro LHR 29.13 0.08.26
5 Ahola Erik KangSK 29.38 0.08.51
6 Kommio Niko HlS 29.58 0.09.11
7 Pitkänen Konsta TP 31.54 0.11.07
8 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 33.46 0.12.59
9 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 37.50 0.17.03
10 Hemminki Joni RaJu 38.21 0.17.34
11 Satama Joni KanSu 38.22 0.17.35
12 Hakala Petteri RaN 40.39 0.19.52
13 Korhonen Miikka TP 41.53 0.21.06
14 Annila Veikka RaLu 44.09 0.23.22
15 Koskela Sakari RaJu 52.35 0.31.48
16 Saukkonen Eemeli Pihkan 55.28 0.34.41
17 Vähätalo Verner RR 1.01.22 0.40.35

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ahola Mikko KangSK 16.27 0.00.00
2 Aho Aaro VaHa 18.32 0.02.05
3 Piironen Konsta MSParma 20.15 0.03.48
4 Niemi Oskari LappRi 21.10 0.04.43
5 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 24.23 0.07.56
6 Lilja Juha TP 24.31 0.08.04
7 Paasi Antti TP 25.42 0.09.15
8 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 25.58 0.09.31
9 Seppälä Pyry RR 26.49 0.10.22
10 Saarnijoki Miska TP 37.21 0.20.54
11 Reunanen Atte TP 41.24 0.24.57
12 Mattila Atte KyRa 55.11 0.38.44
Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 12.00 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Niklas KS 13.10 0.01.10
3 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 13.51 0.01.51
4 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 14.28 0.02.28
5 Julkunen Akseli LHR 14.58 0.02.58
6 Tuomisto Lauri RaJu 15.51 0.03.51
7 Karjanlahti Eemeli RaJu 16.16 0.04.16
8 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 17.03 0.05.03
9 Hemminki Niko RaJu 17.08 0.05.08
10 Salonen Aapo HS 17.20 0.05.20
11 Piippo Emil KangSK 18.30 0.06.30
12 Takala Jaakko TP 19.18 0.07.18
13 Eerola Mikko TP 23.10 0.11.10
14 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 23.39 0.11.39
15 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 25.16 0.13.16
16 Mähönen Vili TP 25.33 0.13.33
17 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 25.47 0.13.47
18 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 26.01 0.14.01
19 Raivio Sampo-Tapio S-JKL 28.53 0.16.53
20 Schüle Joel Koovee 32.43 0.20.43
21 Rissanen Antti TP 38.41 0.26.41
22 Halonen Severi VaHa 58.29 0.46.29
23 Aho Ilmari VaHa 58.46 0.46.46
24 Väisänen Leevi HS 1.10.18 0.58.18
Vaismaa Pyry PäLuLu KES -
Helminen Topias Eräp HYL -
Karjanlahti Eero RaJu HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leonsaari Juho KangSK 16.33 0.00.00
2 Kuoppala Maximilian Koovee 19.55 0.03.22
3 Naskali Lauri KyRa 20.59 0.04.26
4 Nieminen Eetu LHR 21.19 0.04.46
5 Siren Ossi RaN 21.37 0.05.04
6 Marttila Otso KangSK 22.45 0.06.12
7 Järvinen Ville Hiisi 32.15 0.15.42
Soininen Juho KyRa HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 11.41 0.00.00
2 Ahola Topias KangSK 13.05 0.01.24
3 Salonen Seeti VaHa 13.29 0.01.48
4 Konttila Akseli Koovee 14.09 0.02.28
5 Kemppi Topias RR 14.39 0.02.58
6 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 14.59 0.03.18
7 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 15.04 0.03.23
8 Väliharju Ville KangSK 15.20 0.03.39
9 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 16.42 0.05.01
9 Aho Rauli VaHa 16.42 0.05.01
11 Mähönen Veeti TP 16.47 0.05.06
11 Koskinen Olli Delta 16.47 0.05.06
13 Haapala Oskar RR 17.00 0.05.19
14 Salonen Visa Koovee 17.18 0.05.37
15 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 17.34 0.05.53
16 Takala Heikki TP 17.37 0.05.56
17 Isokallio Lauri RaN 18.04 0.06.23
18 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 18.14 0.06.33
19 Schüle Oliver Koovee 18.19 0.06.38
20 Pitkänen Iiro PirHi 19.29 0.07.48
21 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 20.01 0.08.20
22 Salonen Roope OrPo 20.32 0.08.51
23 Leppämäki Anton ViiSu 20.54 0.09.13
24 Rintanen Matti KangSK 21.12 0.09.31
25 Vähätalo Viktor RR 21.32 0.09.51
26 Kortteinen Joona Koovee 22.35 0.10.54
27 Ojala Kalle PirHi 22.46 0.11.05
28 Toivanen Nico KyRa 22.59 0.11.18
29 Konttila Milo Koovee 23.45 0.12.04
30 Kivistö Johannes SV 24.10 0.12.29
31 Malmi Juho HS 28.09 0.16.28
32 Länsiluoto Juho HS 33.08 0.21.27
33 Kuoppala Joosef Koovee 45.33 0.33.52
34 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 49.38 0.37.57

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hytönen Outi KangSK 1.07.38 0.00.00 88.14
2 Gunell Yvonne PIF 1.13.27 0.05.49 80.55
3 Pohja Pauliina OrPo 1.13.30 0.05.52 79.88
4 Kyrölä Sonja TP 1.16.50 0.09.12 75.84
5 Mäkinen Elisa MU 1.17.54 0.10.16 74.22
6 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 1.18.32 0.10.54 73.06
7 Nurmela Sari VeVe 1.18.45 0.11.07 72.29
8 Marila Anna-Sofia TP 1.19.24 0.11.46 71.13
9 Liuha Riina AR 1.19.45 0.12.07 70.26
10 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 1.22.55 0.15.17 67.04
11 Voytova Alexandra RasKu 1.26.04 0.18.26 64.06
12 Annila Silja RaLu 1.30.28 0.22.50 60.45
13 Heittola Satu RasKu 1.31.37 0.23.59 59.21
14 Nykänen Eveliina LappRi 1.32.58 0.25.20 57.87
15 Kirk Sophie TP 1.36.16 0.28.38 55.42
16 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 1.37.04 0.29.26 54.50
17 Pensas Johanna LapVi 1.41.13 0.33.35 51.83
18 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.41.51 0.34.13 51.06
19 Juvonen Matleena RaKaS 1.50.44 0.43.06 46.56
20 Karhola Laura TP 1.52.35 0.44.57 45.40
21 Juvonen Saara RaKaS 2.08.12 1.00.34 39.52

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taimisto Niina RaN 58.21 0.00.00 59.97
2 Kohonen Maiju KanKi 59.29 0.01.08 58.34
3 Räty Elina Delta 1.01.50 0.03.29 55.65
4 Nurminen Henna HS 1.04.04 0.05.43 53.25
5 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 1.07.32 0.09.11 50.09
6 Antell Saara KeU 1.08.11 0.09.50 49.18
7 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 1.09.00 0.10.39 48.18
8 Vahvelainen Saana TP 1.10.40 0.12.19 46.63
9 Hällfors Hanna PunKu 1.11.32 0.13.11 45.66
10 Nurminen Susanna JRV 1.13.31 0.15.10 44.03
11 Juga Laura KeU 1.14.14 0.15.53 43.21
12 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 1.15.08 0.16.47 42.30
13 Lankia Sannamari TP 1.16.48 0.18.27 41.01
14 Vahvelainen Salla TP 1.22.10 0.23.49 37.97
15 Pulli Liisa TP 1.28.19 0.29.58 35.00
16 Mäenanttila Virpi SahKu 1.30.58 0.32.37 33.66
17 Kuusinen Kati RaN 1.31.07 0.32.46 33.28
18 Taanila Maria KanSu 1.31.32 0.33.11 32.81
Nevalainen Elina RaVa KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ristimäki Minna Keihäs 1.31.08 0.00.00
2 Oripelto Saara Keihäs 1.35.20 0.04.12
Paronen Marianna IHR KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkola Marika KR 55.17 0.00.00 70.20
2 Muukkonen Eveliina MSParma 1.04.18 0.09.01 59.35
3 Ojala Leena RasKu 1.10.55 0.15.38 52.90
4 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 1.11.25 0.16.08 51.62
5 Kemppi Johanna RR 1.12.33 0.17.16 49.92
6 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 1.18.24 0.23.07 45.37
7 Löyttyjärvi Sara Jyry 1.21.53 0.26.36 42.65
8 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 1.32.46 0.37.29 36.95
Lundén Kati MaMa KES -
Löfbacka Sanna KPV KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 53.31 0.00.00 71.02
2 Rintanen Mari KangSK 59.17 0.05.46 63.31
3 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 59.59 0.06.28 61.78
4 Ketola Mervi EsSu 1.03.45 0.10.14 57.38
5 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 1.03.54 0.10.23 56.50
6 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 1.06.21 0.12.50 53.70
7 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 1.13.29 0.19.58 47.84
8 Mähönen Riitta TP 1.13.35 0.20.04 47.13
9 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 1.15.42 0.22.11 45.19
10 Vehmas Hanna KuoSu 1.20.02 0.26.31 42.15
11 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 1.21.53 0.28.22 40.61
12 Mäki Nonna-Nina TY 1.21.55 0.28.24 40.02
13 Westerberg Pia ViPa 1.27.52 0.34.21 36.77

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lepo Tarja S-JKL 1.02.07 0.00.00 64.41
2 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 1.05.46 0.03.39 60.13
3 Eerola Riikka TP 1.05.58 0.03.51 59.25
4 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 1.08.21 0.06.14 56.51
5 Ilonen Marjo TY 1.13.42 0.11.35 51.78
6 Latvala Annukka RaJu 1.14.17 0.12.10 50.75
7 Pitkänen Irma TP 1.14.59 0.12.52 49.66
8 Jaskari Paula HU-46 1.15.57 0.13.50 48.42
9 Koskela Sari RaJu 1.17.36 0.15.29 46.80
10 Järvinen Tuija HlT 1.27.38 0.25.31 40.91
11 Kuittinen Soili TP 1.28.40 0.26.33 39.92
12 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 1.34.45 0.32.38 36.87
13 Norrbacka Aino HyRa 1.40.43 0.38.36 34.22
Myllys Leena HS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 58.46 0.00.00 61.54
2 Sani Tuula HU-46 1.05.03 0.06.17 55.16
3 Eisanen Tea MaMa 1.06.55 0.08.09 53.19
4 Lallo Tuula JoKu 1.09.20 0.10.34 50.93
5 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 1.10.02 0.11.16 50.01
6 Kerkola Maija TP 1.11.27 0.12.41 48.62
7 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 1.13.56 0.15.10 46.60
8 Raatikainen Päivi LohiRa 1.15.24 0.16.38 45.31
9 Annila Päivi TP 1.16.17 0.17.31 44.41
10 Mäkinen Erja EE 1.16.19 0.17.33 44.02
11 Vesoma Maisa KangSK 1.17.06 0.18.20 43.20
12 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 1.17.15 0.18.29 42.75
13 Laukkanen Raija TP 1.17.50 0.19.04 42.06
14 Paronen Hanna IHR 1.18.38 0.19.52 41.27
15 Kuusela Pirjo PunKu 1.19.29 0.20.43 40.47
16 Laurila Saija KangSK 1.22.02 0.23.16 38.86
17 Mäntylä Kirsti RasKe 1.27.13 0.28.27 36.23
18 Toivonen Merja EE 1.31.24 0.32.38 34.26
19 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 1.50.08 0.51.22 28.17
20 Savolainen Raija TP 2.13.12 1.14.26 23.08

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Marita SuSe 57.26 0.00.00 63.78
2 Kukkasjärvi Elina RR 1.01.08 0.03.42 59.42
3 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 1.02.45 0.05.19 57.40
4 Borgenström Outi IkNV 1.03.24 0.05.58 56.33
5 Valonen Eila KaRa 1.05.19 0.07.53 54.21
6 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.08.26 0.11.00 51.30
7 Illaru Sinikka Delta 1.09.30 0.12.04 50.07
8 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 1.10.10 0.12.44 49.16
9 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 1.12.35 0.15.09 47.10
10 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 1.13.11 0.15.45 46.30
11 Vaara Marjatta KanSu 1.21.34 0.24.08 41.17
12 Karlström Siv OK77 1.22.50 0.25.24 40.17
13 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 1.22.57 0.25.31 39.74
14 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 1.23.34 0.26.08 39.08
15 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 1.25.06 0.27.40 38.02
16 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 1.30.34 0.33.08 35.39
17 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.30.47 0.33.21 34.97
18 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 1.56.00 0.58.34 27.10
Ahonkivi Irma RasKa KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 1.09.53 0.00.00 52.95
2 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.11.54 0.02.01 50.61
3 Savelainen Marketta HS 1.14.35 0.04.42 47.96
4 Savonen Leena HlS 1.19.10 0.09.17 44.40
5 Lankia Hilkka TP 1.23.58 0.14.05 41.13
6 Turku Kaija HS 1.33.44 0.23.51 36.19
7 Soikkeli Orvokki JRV 1.35.35 0.25.42 34.84
8 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 2.21.38 1.11.45 23.08
9 Davidsson Aira Mesik 2.30.19 1.20.26 21.33
Nieminen Katja RaN KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 1.02.54 0.00.00 50.16
2 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 1.06.22 0.03.28 46.52
3 Pitkänen Eila JRV 1.10.51 0.07.57 42.62
4 Reeni Eva RiSu 1.18.37 0.15.43 37.55
5 Talvitie Ulla KeU 1.26.24 0.23.30 33.39
6 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 1.49.56 0.47.02 25.62
7 Rantala Tarja SaPu 2.00.00 0.57.06 22.91
Syväterä Hillevi RiSu KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalkanen Marke VaHa 1.04.44 0.00.00
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 1.05.05 0.00.21
Brax Leena TP KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1.10.58 0.00.00
2 Nieminen Sole JRV 1.34.21 0.23.23

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heittola Suvi RasKu 53.43 0.00.00 62.23
2 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 1.05.47 0.12.04 49.86
3 Lylynperä Katri SuSe 1.07.36 0.13.53 47.60
4 Sundström Essi TP 1.15.57 0.22.14 41.54
5 Nummela Iida MU 1.16.27 0.22.44 40.45
6 Santamäki Iina KangSK 1.17.24 0.23.41 39.14
7 Toivanen Pinja RaN 1.23.11 0.29.28 35.67
8 Toivanen Minttu RaN 1.51.20 0.57.37 26.08
Jalanto Essi KangSK KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rinta-Jouppi Mei TP 43.37 0.00.00 60.01
2 Jokela Emmi SuSe 44.34 0.00.57 58.41
3 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 46.43 0.03.06 55.42
4 Kuronen Anna HS 48.03 0.04.26 53.59
5 Annala Vilma KangSK 48.46 0.05.09 52.52
6 Saarijärvi Salla TP 48.56 0.05.19 52.05
7 Mäntylä Tanja RasKe 49.14 0.05.37 51.45
8 Julkunen Sonja TP 50.54 0.07.17 49.49
9 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 51.43 0.08.06 48.44
10 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 54.38 0.11.01 45.60
11 Rintanen Heini KangSK 55.34 0.11.57 44.58
12 Paunu Minttu TP 56.15 0.12.38 43.79
13 Kamppuri Elli-Noora TP 56.40 0.13.03 43.22
14 Kivistö Tuulia SV 56.46 0.13.09 42.89
15 Pajula Annika KangSK 58.39 0.15.02 41.28
16 Pöyhönen Saina Hiisi 1.00.30 0.16.53 39.78
17 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 1.00.38 0.17.01 39.47
18 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 1.00.39 0.17.02 39.22
19 Pohjonen Anri IkNV 1.01.12 0.17.35 38.64
20 Piippo Eveliina KangSK 1.02.38 0.19.01 37.53
20 Ahola Veera VaaSu 1.02.38 0.19.01 37.53
22 Siren Saara RaN 1.05.00 0.21.23 35.74
23 Välimaa Kristiina VaaSu 1.05.40 0.22.03 35.16
24 Aho Varpu VaHa 1.08.48 0.25.11 33.35
25 Raivio Venla-Lyydia S-JKL 1.10.59 0.27.22 32.13
26 Paasi Johanna TP 1.18.30 0.34.53 28.88
27 Toivanen Hilla RaN 1.20.53 0.37.16 27.85
28 Turpiainen Henna HyRa 1.24.03 0.40.26 26.64
Tähtinen Tiina RaN KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haanpää Anni TP 23.27 0.00.00
2 Koskela Sanna RaJu 27.07 0.03.40
3 Nummela Liinu MU 27.16 0.03.49
4 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 30.46 0.07.19
5 Mäkinen Riikka MU 31.47 0.08.20
6 Isokallio Kiia RaN 32.23 0.08.56
7 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 33.45 0.10.18
8 Friman Ronja HyRa 36.59 0.13.32
9 Salonen Lotta Koovee 39.47 0.16.20
10 Aumo Katariina Keihäs 44.41 0.21.14
11 Vehmas Ella KuoSu 45.09 0.21.42
12 Niinimäki Sofia KyRa 45.45 0.22.18
13 Pitkänen Salla TP 46.47 0.23.20
14 Halonen Anniina VaHa 48.50 0.25.23
15 Viitala Nina RaN 1.09.13 0.45.46
Tuominen Krista RaVa HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Susanna L-LL 22.49 0.00.00
2 Sulkula Evita S-JKL 27.40 0.04.51
3 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 27.52 0.05.03
4 Korhonen Emmi TVV 31.25 0.08.36
5 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 31.53 0.09.04
6 Kivikko Jenni HlS 32.50 0.10.01
7 Koskinen Inka Delta 33.26 0.10.37
8 Elovaara Jenny HlS 34.02 0.11.13
9 Knuutila Anniina Koovee 34.18 0.11.29
10 Pohjonen Milja IkNV 38.48 0.15.59
11 Simola Reea PirHi 40.17 0.17.28
12 Kokko Mimmu TarpSu 42.41 0.19.52
13 Pinola Sarianna RaN 43.27 0.20.38

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kurth Sara TP 13.26 0.00.00
2 Haavisto Veera KyRa 14.34 0.01.08
3 Annala Venla KangSK 17.09 0.03.43
4 Haanpää Kaisa TP 18.36 0.05.10
5 Mäenpää Maija Keihäs 19.11 0.05.45
6 Eerola Lotta TP 19.41 0.06.15
7 Sainio Linda KangSK 20.01 0.06.35
8 Tuominen Anniina TP 20.25 0.06.59
9 Haapala Ida RR 21.38 0.08.12
10 Ristimäki Aino Keihäs 21.58 0.08.32
11 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 22.14 0.08.48
12 Välkki Lotta Koovee 22.20 0.08.54
13 Toivanen Netta KyRa 26.24 0.12.58
14 Pohjalainen Anni LoJa 26.30 0.13.04
15 Penttilä Anne HlS 28.35 0.15.09
16 Kurth Suvi TP 32.26 0.19.00
17 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 41.59 0.28.33
18 Mattila Elisa KyRa 44.01 0.30.35
19 Kortteinen Emmi Koovee 47.02 0.33.36

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Simola Rosa PirHi 20.10 0.00.00
2 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 21.42 0.01.32
3 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 23.07 0.02.57
4 Pajula Aada KangSK 26.28 0.06.18
5 Viertola Helmi TP 27.49 0.07.39
6 Vähätalo Sonja RR 29.02 0.08.52
7 Annila Helmi RaLu 30.21 0.10.11
8 Viitala Sini RaN 31.06 0.10.56
9 Mäkinen Senni Eräp 33.20 0.13.10
10 Leppämäki Elsa ViiSu 34.32 0.14.22

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 12.52 0.00.00
2 Kytäjä Nea Delta 14.25 0.01.33
3 Salonen Elli HS 14.35 0.01.43
4 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 15.13 0.02.21
5 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 15.27 0.02.35
6 Hilo Hanne Lynx 15.58 0.03.06
7 Kytäjä Nora Delta 16.25 0.03.33
7 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 16.25 0.03.33
9 Koskinen Olga KangSK 16.38 0.03.46
10 Niemi Iida Keihäs 17.15 0.04.23
11 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 17.32 0.04.40
12 Kontio Katri KangSK 17.41 0.04.49
12 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 17.41 0.04.49
14 Simola Rita PirHi 18.19 0.05.27
15 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 18.26 0.05.34
16 Pohjalainen Emmi LoJa 18.34 0.05.42
17 Ristimäki Vieno Keihäs 18.38 0.05.46
18 Seppälä Kaisla RR 18.53 0.06.01
19 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 19.08 0.06.16
20 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 19.09 0.06.17
21 Julkunen Siiri LHR 19.13 0.06.21
22 Pajula Siiri KangSK 19.52 0.07.00
23 Kuoppala Khaila Koovee 20.13 0.07.21
24 Helminen Tiia Eräp 20.18 0.07.26
25 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 20.36 0.07.44
26 Kemppi Silva RR 22.32 0.09.40
27 Kankaanpää Aino VaaSu 22.53 0.10.01
28 Lepo Veera S-JKL 23.18 0.10.26
29 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 24.27 0.11.35
30 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 24.30 0.11.38
31 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 24.33 0.11.41
32 Takala Kaisa TP 24.43 0.11.51
33 Rintanen Anni KangSK 25.02 0.12.10
34 Hällström af Fredrika OK77 27.10 0.14.18
35 Westerberg Monique ViPa 44.37 0.31.45