FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Jyryn iltasprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Müller Matthias 14.19 0.00.00 89.49
2 Parjanne Antti Lynx 14.26 0.00.07 88.43
3 Hall Andreas Femman 14.32 0.00.13 87.49
4 Brickhill-Jones David RasKu 14.33 0.00.14 87.06
5 Vainio Antti MSParma 14.38 0.00.19 86.24
6 Penttinen Topi Orient 14.45 0.00.26 85.23
7 Heinaro Einari HS 14.52 0.00.33 84.24
8 Mutka Manu TuMe 15.28 0.01.09 80.66
9 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 15.53 0.01.34 78.24
10 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Delta 15.58 0.01.39 77.53
11 Scown Murray AUS 15.59 0.01.40 77.15
12 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 16.06 0.01.47 76.29
13 Sainio Santtu KangSK 16.12 0.01.53 75.53
14 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 16.19 0.02.00 74.69
15 Müller Andreas OLG Säul 16.23 0.02.04 74.09
16 Tokola Jussi MSParma 16.32 0.02.13 73.13
17 Pikkarainen Toni HyRa 16.41 0.02.22 72.19
18 Keller Samuel 16.49 0.02.30 71.33
19 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 16.53 0.02.34 70.76
20 Lampinen Ville HS 16.58 0.02.39 70.13
21 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 17.00 0.02.41 69.71
22 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 17.04 0.02.45 69.16
23 Valtonen Luukas HS 17.25 0.03.06 67.49
24 Müller Mas OLG Säul 17.33 0.03.14 66.70
24 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 17.33 0.03.14 66.70
26 Funk Lukas OLG Säul 17.43 0.03.24 65.53
27 Haarlaa Tapio HS 17.48 0.03.29 64.96
28 Gerber Andreas OLG Säul 18.06 0.03.47 63.62
29 Tupitsa Juuso HS 18.07 0.03.48 63.29
30 Rantala Jyri Koovee 18.33 0.04.14 61.55
31 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 18.34 0.04.15 61.24
32 Hakkarainen Tuomas MSParma 19.10 0.04.51 59.07
33 Koskikallio Aleksi MSParma 19.12 0.04.53 58.72
34 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 19.22 0.05.03 57.97
35 Lammi Pekka HS 19.50 0.05.31 56.36
36 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 19.58 0.05.39 55.74
37 Laugesaar Tonis Delta 20.03 0.05.44 55.27
38 Spörri Roland OLG Säul 20.35 0.06.16 53.61
39 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 20.46 0.06.27 52.90
40 Leal Tiago 21.47 0.07.28 50.21
Barr Evan AUS HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koivula Jeppe HS 15.48 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 15.29 0.00.00 59.59
2 Hytönen Harri Delta 15.38 0.00.09 57.54
3 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 16.33 0.01.04 52.96
4 Liljeström Kimmo HS 16.40 0.01.11 51.20
5 Leskinen Jussi MSParma 16.43 0.01.14 49.67
6 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 17.09 0.01.40 47.07
7 Sundström Sami HS 18.42 0.03.13 41.94

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ray Tomas OK77 13.33 0.00.00 54.36
2 Selin Tommy EsAk 14.35 0.01.02 49.42
3 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 15.00 0.01.27 47.00
4 Numminen Hannu EsAk 15.52 0.02.19 43.44
5 Valtonen Jari HS 16.42 0.03.09 40.32
6 Pulli Tuomo LappRi 16.48 0.03.15 39.14
7 Kallio Pekka EsAk 16.57 0.03.24 37.87
8 Hällström af Anders OK77 17.45 0.04.12 35.27

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 13.41 0.00.00 48.53
2 Liukkonen Juha Delta 16.07 0.02.26 39.97
3 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 16.49 0.03.08 37.12
4 Ronkainen Veli-Pekka HS 17.29 0.03.48 34.56
5 Heino Olavi Delta 23.54 0.10.13 24.45
Kiviniitty Jyrki HS HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 14.48 0.00.00 52.58
2 Salmi Veijo RR 15.23 0.00.35 49.82
3 Laapas Ossi JoKu 15.50 0.01.02 47.67
4 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 16.00 0.01.12 46.44
5 Malinen Jouko HS 16.05 0.01.17 45.48
5 Liimatainen Heikki RiSu 16.05 0.01.17 45.48
7 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 17.43 0.02.55 39.97
8 Leonhardt Kristian OC Fürst 19.12 0.04.24 36.27
8 Mikkonen Antero KoskRi 19.12 0.04.24 36.27
10 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 19.16 0.04.28 34.93
11 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 20.27 0.05.39 32.34

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Railimo Matti SOC 13.39 0.00.00 55.85
2 Tervo Vesa RR 14.16 0.00.37 52.76
3 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 14.25 0.00.46 51.55
4 Turku Vesa HS 14.48 0.01.09 49.58
5 Helkkula Simo PiTa 16.35 0.02.56 43.67
6 Ovaska Ari EE 16.53 0.03.14 42.33
7 Widen Anders OLG Säul 16.55 0.03.16 41.68
8 Moisander Jouni RaVi 18.39 0.05.00 37.30
9 Hovi Kari Lynx 19.54 0.06.15 34.48
10 Parviainen Martti XYZ 20.56 0.07.17 32.32
11 Terävä Seppo XYZ 21.12 0.07.33 31.46
12 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 21.59 0.08.20 29.91
13 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 24.36 0.10.57 26.34

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rapakko Timo SuSi 13.22 0.00.00 48.45
2 Pajala Tauno EsSu 13.54 0.00.32 45.72
3 Sane Kari HS 15.04 0.01.42 41.37
4 Koivula Keijo HyRa 16.02 0.02.40 38.12
5 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 16.15 0.02.53 36.87
6 Partanen Risto HyRa 16.18 0.02.56 36.01
7 Laitinen Matti Mesik 17.10 0.03.48 33.48
8 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 19.25 0.06.03 28.98
9 Kienanen Timo HeKi 42.48 0.29.26 12.86

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Luukko Jukka LS-37 15.41 0.00.00 40.82
2 Salo Markku LS-37 17.21 0.01.40 36.11
3 Hakio Risto HS 18.07 0.02.26 33.82
4 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 20.27 0.04.46 29.29
5 Mattila Pertti HS 20.42 0.05.01 28.28
6 Leikas Matti Tuom U 29.37 0.13.56 19.30
7 Koivisto Johan TapTa 30.47 0.15.06 18.12
Lindeman Osmo HS HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Visuri Kerkko OK77 14.48 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hällström af Fabian OK77 13.21 0.00.00 41.44
2 Lampinen Aaro MU 16.55 0.03.34 31.07
2 Ursin Antti Lynx 16.55 0.03.34 31.07
Niskanen Tuomo MU HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Palmen Alvar EsSu 9.08 0.00.00
2 Kettunen Teo SV 9.59 0.00.51
3 Angerpuro Aaro HS 13.28 0.04.20
3 Angerpuro Iivo HS 13.28 0.04.20
5 Latva-Käyrä Santeri HyRa 19.39 0.10.31
6 Liljeström Tommi HS 31.41 0.22.33

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 round vanessa Australi 14.53 0.00.00 71.10
2 Åkerman Anu HS 14.58 0.00.05 70.08
3 Luoma Katja KS 15.12 0.00.19 68.39
4 Andelin Sanna LaTa 15.16 0.00.23 67.48
5 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 15.27 0.00.34 66.08
6 Haarlaa Tiina HS 15.52 0.00.59 63.75
7 Kangasaho Essi Delta 15.53 0.01.00 63.10
8 Boström Matleena RR 15.59 0.01.06 62.12
9 Sandell Eva-Lina Kronan 16.29 0.01.36 59.67
10 Meriläinen Eija Lynx 16.50 0.01.57 57.87
11 Sheldon Anna Australi 17.02 0.02.09 56.65
12 Lindholm Vivian OK77 17.17 0.02.24 55.29
13 Leonhardt Karin 17.18 0.02.25 54.69
14 Tuomisto Elisa KyRa 19.13 0.04.20 48.75
15 Ruhanen Hanna HS 19.25 0.04.32 47.77
16 Kauppila Terhi HS 20.07 0.05.14 45.64
17 Uotila Erika Koovee 21.46 0.06.53 41.75
18 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 24.46 0.09.53 36.32

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 13.10 0.00.00
2 Sane Mari HS 14.00 0.00.50

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pulli Tessa RaVa 14.47 0.00.00 53.35
2 Palmen Virpi EsSu 15.03 0.00.16 50.83
2 Reitmaa Outi Delta 15.03 0.00.16 50.83
4 Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 17.46 0.02.59 40.40
Pikkarainen Anu EsAk HYL -
Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 16.26 0.00.00 58.27
1 Lankinen Pauliina HS 16.26 0.00.00 58.27
3 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 19.06 0.02.40 45.12
4 Salmi Kirsti RR 20.48 0.04.22 39.13

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 19.31 0.00.00 34.71
2 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 20.37 0.01.06 30.40
3 Muukkonen Kaija JoKu 25.43 0.06.12 22.39

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 17.30 0.00.00 47.61
2 Leonhardt Gertraud OC Fürst 18.33 0.01.03 43.57
3 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 20.14 0.02.44 38.71
4 Ojapalo Anneli RR 20.58 0.03.28 36.16
5 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 24.45 0.07.15 29.62
6 Rantalainen Tuija NaTe 25.52 0.08.22 27.38

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 15.08 0.00.00 45.80
2 Mononen Ritva HlS 16.05 0.00.57 40.94
3 Bergström Anneli EsSu 16.09 0.01.01 38.62
4 Turku Kaija HS 22.07 0.06.59 26.64

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 14.50 0.00.00 46.25
2 Paatero Leena EsSu 15.01 0.00.11 43.97
3 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 17.00 0.02.10 37.33
4 Salmela Juulia RiSu 19.09 0.04.19 31.79
5 Kastemaa Tuuli HirvHe 20.24 0.05.34 28.58

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lindeman Gunnel HS 24.50 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Raudkepp Kaisa HS 13.54 0.00.00 55.65
2 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 14.58 0.01.04 49.10
3 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 15.05 0.01.11 46.15
4 Helle Annukka EsAk 15.24 0.01.30 42.69

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 16.37 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 14.12 0.00.00
2 Lampinen Kiia MU 15.01 0.00.49

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Plit Heidi Lynx 10.37 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 11.16 0.00.39
3 Suominen Sohvi Delta 12.42 0.02.05
4 Lampinen Aino MU 12.53 0.02.16
5 Kivilaakso Emma Lynx 18.01 0.07.24