FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Pukkila sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Parjanne Antti Lynx 15.46 0.00.00 89.24
2 Sund Otto Femman 15.58 0.00.12 87.73
3 Parkkinen Jarno RR 16.07 0.00.21 86.53
4 Kivelä Matti Delta 16.11 0.00.25 85.79
5 Hall Andreas Femman 16.13 0.00.27 85.23
6 Vainio Antti MSParma 16.16 0.00.30 84.59
7 Heinaro Einari HS 16.29 0.00.43 83.10
8 Brickhill-Jones David RasKu 16.33 0.00.47 82.39
9 Liukkonen Matti RR 16.36 0.00.50 81.77
10 Valtonen Luukas HS 17.01 0.01.15 79.40
11 Penttinen Topi Orient 17.08 0.01.22 78.50
12 Sundelin Peter Femman 17.10 0.01.24 77.98
13 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 17.23 0.01.37 76.66
14 Raitanen Topi TVV 17.30 0.01.44 75.79
15 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 17.31 0.01.45 75.36
16 Sainio Santtu KangSK 17.40 0.01.54 74.37
17 Salo Mikael Orient 17.47 0.02.01 73.53
18 Rantala Kalle KR 18.02 0.02.16 72.17
19 Sipponen Jere PR 18.04 0.02.18 71.69
20 Luoma Ville Delta 18.22 0.02.36 70.19
21 Brunell Filip Brahe 18.29 0.02.43 69.41
22 Molnar Attila HS 18.41 0.02.55 68.33
23 Virkki Vili HlS 19.07 0.03.21 66.46
24 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 20.00 0.04.14 63.21
25 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 20.01 0.04.15 62.85
26 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 20.44 0.04.58 60.38
27 Peltonen Topias IPR 21.04 0.05.18 59.13
28 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 21.07 0.05.21 58.69
29 Seppälä Janne SomEsa 27.02 0.11.16 45.62
Saleva Eero TVV HYL -
Mutka Manu TuMe HYL -
Lehtinen Niko AR HYL -
Koskikallio Aleksi MSParma HYL -
Huostila Anssi LamSä HYL -
Aaltonen Lassi HS HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 21.50 0.00.00
Nyberg Henry Orient HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe 15.30 0.00.00
2 Hytönen Harri Delta 15.52 0.00.22

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Matilainen Kari HS 14.22 0.00.00 59.12
2 Tuomi Pertti AskU 15.07 0.00.45 55.25
3 Huostila Markku LamSä 16.06 0.01.44 51.00
4 Lindahl Anders AOK 16.47 0.02.25 48.08
5 Valtonen Jari HS 16.48 0.02.26 47.19
6 Ojanen Tuomas HS 16.49 0.02.27 46.30
7 Hietanen Ari KS 17.32 0.03.10 43.60
Turpiainen Janne HyRa HYL -
Raitanen Anssi TVV HYL -
Ijas Markku Raus HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 14.37 0.00.00 49.03
2 Lehtinen Jukka AR 16.21 0.01.44 42.19
3 Liukkonen Juha Delta 16.42 0.02.05 39.70
4 Liukkonen Jari IHR 23.07 0.08.30 27.51
Heikkilä Kari KS HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 12.24 0.00.00 50.49
2 Laukka John RaVa 13.41 0.01.17 44.61
3 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 15.04 0.02.40 39.47
4 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 16.34 0.04.10 34.96
5 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 17.41 0.05.17 31.86
Pellinen Jari AngA HYL -
Laapas Ossi JoKu HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 13.34 0.00.00 55.14
2 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 13.38 0.00.04 53.96
3 Tervo Vesa RR 14.19 0.00.45 50.51
4 Railimo Matti SOC 14.26 0.00.52 49.24
5 Kuikko Seppo VeVe 17.57 0.04.23 38.90
6 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 18.20 0.04.46 37.41
7 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 18.56 0.05.22 35.56
8 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 19.53 0.06.19 33.24
9 Terävä Seppo XYZ 21.01 0.07.27 30.85
Mäkelä Martti SOC HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 14.22 0.00.00 47.76
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 15.12 0.00.50 44.30
3 Rapakko Timo SuSi 16.20 0.01.58 40.44
4 Lehtonen Matti SaRa 16.25 0.02.03 39.45
5 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 17.24 0.03.02 36.48
6 Partanen Risto HyRa 18.28 0.04.06 33.68
Wessman Risto Delta HYL -
Rönkkö Paavo EsSu HYL -
Pitkänen Heikki RaVa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salo Markku LS-37 17.18 0.00.00 43.29
2 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 17.22 0.00.04 42.04
3 Hakio Risto HS 17.31 0.00.13 40.61
4 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 19.43 0.02.25 35.13
5 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 20.23 0.03.05 33.06
6 Backman Tauno RaVa 27.28 0.10.10 23.86
7 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 31.43 0.14.25 20.07

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hasu Simo Orient 17.27 0.00.00 50.13
2 Pietari Marko HyRa 17.41 0.00.14 45.76
3 Sainio Antti TVV 18.06 0.00.39 41.08

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lönnström Emil Orient 15.41 0.00.00 51.46
2 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 16.44 0.01.03 47.63
3 Tervala Miska RaVa 17.40 0.01.59 44.54
4 Linnaila Casper Orient 17.43 0.02.02 43.85
5 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 18.39 0.02.58 41.11
6 Salo Niklas Orient 19.04 0.03.23 39.69
7 Koskenmäki Erno PorvU 19.14 0.03.33 38.82
8 Lindahl Jesper AOK 19.40 0.03.59 37.45
9 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 20.48 0.05.07 34.92
10 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 20.50 0.05.09 34.38
Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan HYL -
Huostila Tommi LamSä HYL -
Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sevelius Emil Orient 11.42 0.00.00
2 Lampinen Aaro MU 13.01 0.01.19
3 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 14.01 0.02.19
4 Lönnström Eric Orient 14.17 0.02.35
5 Tiljander Ville HyRa 15.14 0.03.32
6 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 15.34 0.03.52
7 Ojanen Joonas HyRa 16.50 0.05.08
8 Pätäri Valtteri KS 16.56 0.05.14
Ylönen Arttu HyRa HYL -
Pätäri Viljami KS HYL -
Latva-Käyrä Santeri HyRa HYL -
Kulju Anton Orient HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 13.13 0.00.00
2 Kuva Lassi RaVa 13.31 0.00.18
3 Loikkanen Joni MU 18.00 0.04.47
4 Koskenmäki Ilari PorvU 18.56 0.05.43
5 Vaenerberg Niko MU 19.25 0.06.12
6 Reijonen Oskari PorvU 20.50 0.07.37
7 Sevelius Ville Orient 21.01 0.07.48
8 Salo Kristian Orient 22.57 0.09.44
Rosenblad Kristian MU HYL -
Maasilta Aapo RaVa HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 14.02 0.00.00 77.24
2 Parjanne Laura Delta 14.10 0.00.08 75.47
3 Kukkonen Saara RR 14.11 0.00.09 74.34
4 Westerlund Ina OK77 15.22 0.01.20 67.65
5 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 15.30 0.01.28 66.12
6 Luoma Katja KS 15.42 0.01.40 64.33
7 Kiiski Johanna HS 16.06 0.02.04 61.82
8 Vääränen Sari KS 17.44 0.03.42 55.29
9 Lepola Siiri RaVa 20.29 0.06.27 47.15
Ruhanen Hanna HS HYL -
Raitanen Alisa TVV HYL -
Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkan HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 14.57 0.00.00
Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lankinen Pauliina HS 14.58 0.00.00
Matilainen Mirja HS HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 15.54 0.00.00 51.43
2 Raitanen Tuija TVV 16.10 0.00.16 48.69
3 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 17.17 0.01.23 43.77
4 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 18.11 0.02.17 39.91
5 Muukkonen Kaija JoKu 23.36 0.07.42 29.45

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 17.29 0.00.00 52.63
2 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 20.15 0.02.46 43.17
3 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 23.14 0.05.45 35.64
4 Rantalainen Tuija NaTe 25.14 0.07.45 31.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Bergström Anneli EsSu 21.56 0.00.00 39.55
2 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 22.01 0.00.05 36.44
3 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 54.09 0.32.13 13.62

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 20.06 0.00.00 44.23
2 Salmela Juulia RiSu 20.25 0.00.19 40.28
3 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 25.26 0.05.20 29.71

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 21.59 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Suominen Marika RR 13.05 0.00.00
Hietanen Pinja KS HYL -
Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan HYL -
Turpiainen Milla HyRa HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Matilainen Helena HS 13.30 0.00.00 55.33
2 Hasu Outi Orient 13.48 0.00.18 52.50
3 Nummela Liinu MU 16.44 0.03.14 41.96
4 Aaltonen Katariina HS 18.39 0.05.09 36.45
5 Hölttä Laura HyRa 19.20 0.05.50 34.00
Lahtinen Krista HS HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Roininen Essi HS 14.06 0.00.00
2 Hasu Iina Orient 14.08 0.00.02
3 Mäkinen Riikka MU 15.06 0.01.00
4 Mäkinen Maija KeU 15.58 0.01.52
5 Friman Ronja HyRa 16.14 0.02.08
6 Salo Janina Orient 16.27 0.02.21
7 Pelkonen Roosa MU 17.13 0.03.07
Uusi-Simola Laura MU HYL -
Norrbacka Sanni HyRa HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindahl Jannica AOK 20.54 0.00.00