FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kesälaitumen rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakkonen Leo TP 41.43 0.00.00 86.85
2 Suna Jussi TuMe 41.45 0.00.02 86.13
3 Väre Teemu PR 41.57 0.00.14 85.07
4 Pihl Peeter MSParma 43.03 0.01.20 82.26
5 Koivisto Matti MSParma 47.26 0.05.43 74.09
6 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 47.50 0.06.07 72.90
7 Mattila Tomi AngA 48.32 0.06.49 71.29
8 Nieminen Janne PR 48.33 0.06.50 70.71
9 Nummi Ilari AngA 49.20 0.07.37 69.03
10 Putaja Pekka SuSe 50.48 0.09.05 66.50
11 Moisander Olli RaVi 52.41 0.10.58 63.61
12 Keskitalo Tapio KanSu 54.01 0.12.18 61.54
13 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 54.22 0.12.39 60.64
14 Pirilä Mikko HlS 1.00.40 0.18.57 53.90
15 Kankare Mikko SomEsa 1.08.29 0.26.46 47.35
16 Parisod Heikki SalVil 1.08.44 0.27.01 46.78
17 Laitila Markku TP 1.36.35 0.54.52 33.01
18 Koskinen Tapio Koovee 1.39.47 0.58.04 31.68
Ritasalo Timo MSParma KES -
Ritasalo Teemu EsAk KES -
Pesola Oskari HS KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Timo LoJa 28.54 0.00.00
2 Tuuppa Antti EKU 1.05.39 0.36.45

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jonkka Jari RasKa 41.53 0.00.00 60.14
2 Mäkelä Jussi PIF 42.11 0.00.18 58.96
3 Määttä Mikko MSParma 43.05 0.01.12 57.00
4 Huhtanen Mika TVV 44.24 0.02.31 54.60
5 Kaunismäki Jyrki RaLu 44.25 0.02.32 53.87
6 Rintala Rami Hiisi 45.11 0.03.18 52.26
7 Tolkki Lauri TarpSu 45.26 0.03.33 51.28
8 Tiirikainen Taneli UlvUra 45.58 0.04.05 50.00
9 Riikonen Jarno KangSK 47.01 0.05.08 48.21
10 Niemelä Ville Hiilto 51.10 0.09.17 43.69
11 Matula Antti RaN 1.07.43 0.25.50 32.55
12 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.13.28 0.31.35 29.57
13 Pitkänen Vesa PirHi 1.13.40 0.31.47 29.06

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Numminen Mika UrjU 37.06 0.00.00 59.27
2 Jokela Jari KyRa 38.06 0.01.00 56.99
3 Aumo Jussi MSParma 39.25 0.02.19 54.39
4 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 40.29 0.03.23 52.28
5 Taskila Sakari LeSi 41.11 0.04.05 50.72
6 Kerkola Mika SuSi 44.49 0.07.43 46.00
7 Tähtinen Timo HS 46.56 0.09.50 43.34
8 Ojala Jari PirHi 49.15 0.12.09 40.74
9 Nurmi Pasi VaRa 55.49 0.18.43 35.46
10 Mustajoki Sami TP 57.57 0.20.51 33.68
11 Reunanen Pasi TP 59.13 0.22.07 32.49
12 Jerkku Jarmo TuMe 1.17.39 0.40.33 24.42
Hämäläinen Timo Delta HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äijälä Timo TP 32.21 0.00.00 58.44
2 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 38.01 0.05.40 49.16
3 Koivisto Ari-Pekka HS 45.22 0.13.01 40.71
4 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 45.45 0.13.24 39.90
5 Holmijoki Tapani PR 46.07 0.13.46 39.10
6 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 47.38 0.15.17 37.40
7 Heino Ismo RasKa 53.06 0.20.45 33.14
8 Puolakanaho Mikko HyRa 53.08 0.20.47 32.71
9 Viberg Pasi TuS 55.01 0.22.40 31.19
10 Viertola Kimmo Koovee 1.08.30 0.36.09 24.73
11 Balck Johan SWE 1.10.32 0.38.11 23.71
12 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.31.47 0.59.26 17.98
Virtanen Kalle HlS KES -
Jumppanen Ville HyRa KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 25.49 0.00.00 63.08
2 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 27.13 0.01.24 59.09
3 Kittilä Pekka HlS 27.37 0.01.48 57.50
4 Elo Jussi LaJy 27.39 0.01.50 56.69
5 Parnetti Roy HyRa 30.09 0.04.20 51.31
6 Virtala Arto LaJy 31.00 0.05.11 49.25
7 Ala-Hukkala Juha RaJu 33.30 0.07.41 44.97
8 Teittinen Matti Hiisi 34.25 0.08.36 43.18
9 Vesala Pekka PirHi 36.17 0.10.28 40.40
10 Ylikoski Kari TP 38.32 0.12.43 37.51
11 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 41.30 0.15.41 34.34
12 Laine Matti MSParma 42.57 0.17.08 32.70
13 Heino Olavi Delta 48.11 0.22.22 28.73

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyberg Henry Orient 24.53 0.00.00 54.26
2 Keskitalo Jukka LLuja 26.21 0.01.28 50.79
3 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 27.17 0.02.24 48.61
4 Kiiskinen Arto TP 27.18 0.02.25 48.15
5 Vuori Rauno AngA 27.41 0.02.48 47.05
6 Reiman Juha Hiisi 28.10 0.03.17 45.82
7 Rajamäki Timo KyRa 28.34 0.03.41 44.76
8 Kuivala Hannu TuS 31.04 0.06.11 40.78
9 Tuomola Kari MSParma 31.15 0.06.22 40.16
10 Saarinen Teuvo Koovee 32.29 0.07.36 38.26
11 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 34.12 0.09.19 36.00
12 Rintala Hannu Hiisi 34.38 0.09.45 35.20
13 Kuivala Juha TuS 34.58 0.10.05 34.52
14 Väre Jouni SomEsa 36.04 0.11.11 33.14
15 Koski Harri TarpSu 36.24 0.11.31 32.51
16 Mäki Erkki EE 37.20 0.12.27 31.38
17 Korpio Timo VaHa 41.04 0.16.11 28.24
18 Nieminen Taisto PR 45.37 0.20.44 25.16

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Höglund Kurt Orient 22.21 0.00.00 51.06
2 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 24.58 0.02.37 45.48
3 Knaapi Olli TuMe 25.31 0.03.10 44.28
4 Siuko Hannu SuSe 27.52 0.05.31 40.34
5 Suominen Risto SuSi 29.04 0.06.43 38.48
6 Kyrölä Jukka TP 29.28 0.07.07 37.76
7 Salminen Esko SuSi 29.34 0.07.13 37.44
8 Huikkola Markku KangSK 29.54 0.07.33 36.83
9 Nippala Juhani Jyry 30.05 0.07.44 36.42
10 Virtanen Jari PR 30.29 0.08.08 35.75
11 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 31.13 0.08.52 34.73
12 Lahtonen Tapio TP 31.25 0.09.04 34.33
13 Moisander Jouni RaVi 31.52 0.09.31 33.66
14 Varjonen Heikki RaLu 32.02 0.09.41 33.31
15 Havia Jouko PR 32.40 0.10.19 32.49
16 Kallio Erkki LoJa 33.52 0.11.31 31.17
17 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 34.25 0.12.04 30.51
18 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 34.38 0.12.17 30.15
19 Toivonen Heikki VaHa 34.58 0.12.37 29.70
20 Eklund Ralf RaLu 35.29 0.13.08 29.11
21 Mäkilä Matti RaVi 35.43 0.13.22 28.76
22 Mäkipää Veikko SuSe 36.20 0.13.59 28.11
23 Grönholm Hannu PR 36.33 0.14.12 27.79
24 Välimäki Heimo TuVi 37.49 0.15.28 26.71
25 Lempinen Risto MaMa 38.16 0.15.55 26.24
26 Kulmala Markku StormTe 39.47 0.17.26 25.10
27 Haarajoki Matti TP 43.39 0.21.18 22.75
28 Laine Jaakko HS 45.06 0.22.45 21.89
29 Hakanen Kai ValSu 46.45 0.24.24 20.99
30 Koskinen Timo VaHa 47.51 0.25.30 20.39
31 Järvistö Pertti ValSu 53.01 0.30.40 18.30

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ansamaa Reino RaN 21.34 0.00.00 47.73
2 Pajunen Heikki PR 23.21 0.01.47 43.81
3 Visa Jouko SuSi 23.41 0.02.07 42.92
4 Hahto Matti OrPo 24.21 0.02.47 41.48
5 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 25.26 0.03.52 39.46
6 Erkiö Hannu HS 25.31 0.03.57 39.08
7 Laitinen Matti Mesik 26.07 0.04.33 37.93
8 Saarinen Olli Delta 26.46 0.05.12 36.77
9 Saarinen Pertti SalVie 27.48 0.06.14 35.17
10 Elonen Matti RaLu 28.54 0.07.20 33.61
11 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 28.55 0.07.21 33.37
12 Sonkki Juhani PR 29.44 0.08.10 32.24
13 Visa Rauno SuSi 30.10 0.08.36 31.56
14 Tiitola Tero RasKa 30.15 0.08.41 31.26
15 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 30.24 0.08.50 30.90
16 Koivisto Pentti TP 30.52 0.09.18 30.22
17 Korpinen Seppo RR 32.07 0.10.33 28.84
18 Karsikas Raimo MaMa 32.16 0.10.42 28.51
19 Kuisma Mauri RasKa 34.16 0.12.42 26.66
20 Eklund Rolf HS 34.41 0.13.07 26.15
21 Mäki Pentti RasKa 35.26 0.13.52 25.42
22 Mattila Kari EE 35.52 0.14.18 24.93
23 Henriksson Jouko HlS 38.00 0.16.26 23.36
24 Heinonen Heikki LHR 40.26 0.18.52 21.80
25 Ritasalo Matti VaRa 51.46 0.30.12 16.90

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 23.02 0.00.00 43.45
2 Hakio Risto HS 24.12 0.01.10 40.74
3 Kopra Valto OrPo 26.06 0.03.04 37.20
4 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 28.38 0.05.36 33.38
5 Rantala Heikki EE 32.24 0.09.22 29.04
6 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 34.10 0.11.08 27.10
7 Mikkola Antti UrjU 35.11 0.12.09 25.89
8 Kaukasoina Risto LoJa 38.20 0.15.18 23.37
9 Lahtinen Antti SuSe 40.44 0.17.42 21.62
10 Kemppainen Eero HS 1.03.32 0.40.30 13.63
Jokinen Tauno SuosmSa KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 16.25 0.00.00 42.98
2 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 18.56 0.02.31 36.90
3 Ranta Jouko RaN 19.59 0.03.34 34.61
4 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 21.23 0.04.58 32.01
5 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 21.48 0.05.23 31.07
6 Collin Matti Hiisi 22.18 0.05.53 30.06
7 Ylikoski Mauri SuSe 22.41 0.06.16 29.24
8 Hakala Rauno EE 22.49 0.06.24 28.76
9 Mikola Oiva Hiisi 22.52 0.06.27 28.39
10 Auriola Pentti HlS 23.38 0.07.13 27.17
11 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisi 23.48 0.07.23 26.68
12 Lahti Heikki LeSi 25.13 0.08.48 24.91
13 Laakso Mikko MU 27.14 0.10.49 22.80
14 Tamminen Antti AuVa 27.37 0.11.12 22.23
15 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 30.32 0.14.07 19.88
16 Rintala Ahto RaN 33.05 0.16.40 18.13

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 25.59 0.00.00 26.58
2 Villgren Väinö UlvUra 26.52 0.00.53 24.74
3 Lassila Arto PR 27.37 0.01.38 23.13
4 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 30.18 0.04.19 20.23
5 Paunuvuori Toivo SuSe 32.12 0.06.13 18.23

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Elo Markku LaJy 43.02 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viberg Pauli TuS 33.25 0.00.00
2 Jokela Ville SuSe 38.30 0.05.05

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindberg Mikko SomEsa 22.08 0.00.00 53.11
2 Puputti Tuomas Delta 24.20 0.02.12 47.70
3 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 25.27 0.03.19 45.03
4 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 27.03 0.04.55 41.82
5 Tervala Miska RaVa 27.29 0.05.21 40.63
6 Kaunismäki Lasse RaLu 28.53 0.06.45 38.15
7 Kerkola Nico SuSi 29.04 0.06.56 37.40
8 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 30.21 0.08.13 35.34
9 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 30.29 0.08.21 34.70
10 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 34.26 0.12.18 30.30
11 Viberg Pyry TuS 1.13.29 0.51.21 14.00
Järviö Juuso HlS HYL -
Leppimäki Jukka Hiisi KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tonder Aapo SKVuoksi 22.42 0.00.00
2 Nokka Atte Rasti88 24.02 0.01.20
3 Hakala Petteri RaN 26.10 0.03.28
4 Nurminen Jani VaHa 32.43 0.10.01

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 30.44 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 14.43 0.00.00
2 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 15.24 0.00.41
3 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 16.58 0.02.15
4 Ojala Jesse LoJa 18.14 0.03.31
5 Mäkinen Juho LHR 18.34 0.03.51
6 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 27.32 0.12.49
7 Reinivuo Aleksi PR 32.31 0.17.48
8 Väisänen Leevi HS 43.32 0.28.49

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kulmala Aaro SuSe 19.13 0.00.00
2 Nummi Luukas PunKu 21.16 0.02.03
3 Soininen Juho KyRa 22.08 0.02.55
4 Kaunismäki Ville RaLu 23.40 0.04.27
5 Saarela Benjamin LHR 24.01 0.04.48
6 Pulkkinen Samuli KyRa 36.59 0.17.46

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mustajoki Olli TP 14.28 0.00.00
2 Väliharju Ville KangSK 14.37 0.00.09
3 Mäkinen Niko LHR 15.03 0.00.35
4 Pitkänen Iiro PirHi 16.55 0.02.27
5 Nummi Leevi PunKu 17.12 0.02.44
6 Haapala Oskar RR 17.22 0.02.54
7 Tiirikainen Ville UlvUra 17.40 0.03.12
8 Saarela Thomas LHR 17.44 0.03.16
9 Kulmala Arttu SuSe 19.59 0.05.31
10 Balck Otto SWE 20.15 0.05.47
11 Reinivuo Valtteri PR 22.34 0.08.06
12 Kytölä Olavi L-LL 22.48 0.08.20
13 Ojala Aleksi PirHi 23.29 0.09.01
14 Horelli Felix KoKV 24.47 0.10.19
15 Ojala Kalle PirHi 26.26 0.11.58
16 Balck Axel SWE 36.30 0.22.02
17 Balck Erik SWE 1.23.20 1.08.52

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 34.18 0.00.00 85.00
2 Kinni Saila TP 34.23 0.00.05 84.09
3 Autio Päivi Hiisi 41.05 0.06.47 69.78
4 Kyrölä Sonja TP 41.32 0.07.14 68.44
5 Kivelä Sanni AngA 43.42 0.09.24 64.49
6 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 46.33 0.12.15 60.02
7 Saarinen Minna Koovee 49.14 0.14.56 56.26
8 Liuha Elina SuSe 50.53 0.16.35 53.96
9 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti88 51.31 0.17.13 52.82
10 Tonder Marja AlatPi 52.49 0.18.31 51.06
11 Satri Janna Koovee 54.24 0.20.06 49.13
12 Autio Mari YlKi 54.37 0.20.19 48.49
13 Saarinen Mari Koovee 56.08 0.21.50 46.75
14 Koivisto Johanna LLuja 58.27 0.24.09 44.48
15 Rajamäki Noora OH 1.00.22 0.26.04 42.66
16 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.01.45 0.27.27 41.31
17 Saavalainen Anu S-JKL 1.02.58 0.28.40 40.13
18 Castrén Jenni Jyry 1.15.46 0.41.28 33.03
19 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 1.16.30 0.42.12 32.40

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eskola Maisa VaRa 40.42 0.00.00
2 Laine Tuula SuSe 42.05 0.01.23

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Signe PR 27.17 0.00.00 54.93
2 Aumo Jeannette Orient 29.19 0.02.02 50.03
3 Vaano Kristiina OK77 30.39 0.03.22 46.80
4 Rinne Tuuli Koovee 34.44 0.07.27 40.38
5 Perkola Pauliina RasKa 36.18 0.09.01 37.75
5 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe 36.18 0.09.01 37.75
7 Nokka Katja Rasti88 41.06 0.13.49 31.78
Kinnunen Katja SWE KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eskolin Tatjana PIF 26.28 0.00.00 53.66
2 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 29.48 0.03.20 46.64
3 Guseff Virpi HirvHe 32.34 0.06.06 41.74
4 Mattsson Riikka TarpSu 33.05 0.06.37 40.17
5 Savolainen Elina LLuja 37.07 0.10.39 34.98
6 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 40.12 0.13.44 31.54
7 Lehmus Satu Hiisi 41.20 0.14.52 29.94
8 Hämäläinen Susanna LoJa 51.10 0.24.42 23.59

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 25.52 0.00.00 60.62
2 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 26.22 0.00.30 58.20
3 Lammila Tarja LaJy 31.40 0.05.48 47.40
4 Mellin Ulla SuSi 32.53 0.07.01 44.62
5 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 38.23 0.12.31 37.35
6 Harju Ulla TP 41.26 0.15.34 33.79
7 Jokela Outi SuSe 52.31 0.26.39 26.02
Seppälä Anu EE KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 24.20 0.00.00 55.87
2 Soini Tarja TarpSu 33.01 0.08.41 40.29
3 Reiman Päivi Hiisi 33.23 0.09.03 38.98
4 Tuuppa Riikka EKU 33.35 0.09.15 37.88
5 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 36.28 0.12.08 34.08
6 Linko Rita EsSu 36.55 0.12.35 32.88
7 Markki Outi EsSu 47.13 0.22.53 25.09
8 Kujansuu Päivi RasKa 1.05.58 0.41.38 17.52

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 26.42 0.00.00 48.81
2 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 28.07 0.01.25 45.58
3 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 28.56 0.02.14 43.54
4 Vapalahti Inkeri Delta 31.52 0.05.10 38.85
5 Hakala Marja-Leena LoJa 36.16 0.09.34 33.54
6 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 39.48 0.13.06 30.02
7 Rantalainen Tuija NaTe 41.39 0.14.57 28.16
8 Klemelä Marja-Leena LHR 41.49 0.15.07 27.53
9 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.12.24 0.45.42 15.60
Antila Suvi PäLuLu KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Siuko Anja SuSe 25.38 0.00.00 49.18
2 Lahtinen Marjatta Koovee 27.01 0.01.23 45.88
3 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 27.31 0.01.53 44.29
4 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 27.35 0.01.57 43.42
5 Honkavaara Paula Delta 29.41 0.04.03 39.64
6 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 30.47 0.05.09 37.54
7 Saarinen Pirjo SalVie 33.20 0.07.42 34.04
8 Saarinen Tuula EKU 38.33 0.12.55 28.89
9 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 38.56 0.13.18 28.06
Rantalainen Arja NaTe KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 18.39 0.00.00 51.61
2 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 19.29 0.00.50 48.17
3 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 22.30 0.03.51 40.64
4 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 23.24 0.04.45 38.05
5 Reeni Eva RiSu 25.00 0.06.21 34.65
6 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 26.06 0.07.27 32.27
7 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 30.57 0.12.18 26.43

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isosomppi Terttu VaHa 29.00 0.00.00
2 Ruisaho Eila EE 39.45 0.10.45
Lehtikangas Mirja RasKa KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 48.46 0.00.00 26.84
2 Markki Raakel EsSu 53.31 0.04.45 22.62
3 Vienola Raili VaRa 1.00.23 0.11.37 18.42

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 22.46 0.00.00 52.83
2 Laakkonen Susanna MSParma 27.18 0.04.32 41.85
3 Saarimäki Milla AngA 28.53 0.06.07 37.48
4 Parviainen Liisa TP 30.47 0.08.01 33.21

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Kati RaN 30.59 0.00.00 31.30
2 Lahtinen Krista HS 34.12 0.03.13 26.23
3 Hakomäki Hanna TP 51.48 0.20.49 15.91

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokela Emmi SuSe 21.10 0.00.00 59.14
2 Jalava Enni VaRa 24.31 0.03.21 49.52
3 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 32.03 0.10.53 36.71
4 Jerkku Laura TuS 36.10 0.15.00 31.49
5 Romu Sanni SomEsa 40.30 0.19.20 27.20
6 Merta Elisa LoJa 44.58 0.23.48 23.66

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 19.56 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 22.33 0.02.37
Hakomäki Emmi TP HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 31.33 0.00.00
2 Simola Reea PirHi 34.57 0.03.24
3 Pohjalainen Anni LoJa 35.54 0.04.21

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haapala Ida RR 19.33 0.00.00
2 Mäenpää Maija Keihäs 20.15 0.00.42
3 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 21.38 0.02.05
4 Valtonen Milla EKU 24.46 0.05.13
5 Aumo Isabella Orient 40.59 0.21.26

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Simola Rosa PirHi 17.12 0.00.00
2 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 22.31 0.05.19
3 Pohjalainen Emmi LoJa 26.23 0.09.11
4 Valtonen Elli EKU 28.44 0.11.32
5 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 30.20 0.13.08
6 Nurmo Katariina PunKu 32.52 0.15.40
7 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 35.04 0.17.52

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aumo Sabina Orient 13.46 0.00.00
2 Simola Rita PirHi 16.30 0.02.44
3 Niemi Iida Keihäs 17.35 0.03.49
4 Virtanen Sanna Keihäs 17.41 0.03.55
5 Niemelä Hetta Koovee 18.47 0.05.01
6 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 19.05 0.05.19
7 Nurmo Marjaana PunKu 19.09 0.05.23
8 Laitamäki Liina HlT 19.19 0.05.33
9 Lumiainen Anni MSParma 22.31 0.08.45
10 Haapasaari Helmi TuS 23.58 0.10.12
11 Ojala Jenny PirHi 27.16 0.13.30
12 Nurmo Pauliina PunKu 56.50 0.43.04

Sarja NAVOIN
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Roosa LoJa 28.12 0.00.00