FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Hissin kevätkansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 35.05 0.00.00 85.37
2 Istolahti Tuomo YKV 35.22 0.00.17 84.33
3 Stenlund Daniel PR 35.54 0.00.49 82.73
4 Noponen Petri Delta 35.55 0.00.50 82.34
5 Summanen Aapo VaajTe 36.34 0.01.29 80.54
6 Kymäläinen Severi TP 36.47 0.01.42 79.73
6 Heikka Janne Delta 36.47 0.01.42 79.73
8 Nurminen Ilkka HS 37.07 0.02.02 78.34
9 Mamia Tero Koovee 37.08 0.02.03 77.97
10 Talvinen Arto MSParma 37.20 0.02.15 77.21
11 Lassila Mikko HS 37.44 0.02.39 76.06
12 Heinonen Samuel VaajTe 37.51 0.02.46 75.50
13 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 38.45 0.03.40 73.42
14 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 39.19 0.04.14 72.05
15 Huovila Miikka Delta 39.59 0.04.54 70.54
16 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 40.49 0.05.44 68.79
17 Räty Harri Delta 40.52 0.05.47 68.40
18 Haikonen Mikko TP 42.08 0.07.03 66.05
19 Ojala Ari-Pekka TurSa 43.11 0.08.06 64.15
20 Annila Petri Koovee 43.12 0.08.07 63.84
21 Vartiamäki Teemu SV 43.29 0.08.24 63.14
22 Virekunnas Heikki TP 43.38 0.08.33 62.63
23 Valkamo Santeri Koovee 44.31 0.09.26 61.11
24 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 45.31 0.10.26 59.49
24 Erämaja Antti Koovee 45.31 0.10.26 59.49
26 Parisod Heikki SalVil 48.06 0.13.01 55.78
27 Söyring Jani KS 48.48 0.13.43 54.72
28 Lepistö Lasse HauSi 49.31 0.14.26 53.68
29 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 50.34 0.15.29 52.32
30 Lassila Jussi PiTa 51.05 0.16.00 51.54
31 Koskinen Jussi KR 52.05 0.17.00 50.32
32 Torri Pauli HPV 54.01 0.18.56 48.28
33 Vaara Santeri KanSu 55.01 0.19.56 47.18
34 Naakka Tapani PiTa 55.03 0.19.58 46.92
35 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 56.43 0.21.38 45.32
36 Paunu Mikko TP 1.04.11 0.29.06 39.86
Lehtonen Pasi HauSi HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Teemu KuorKä 47.23 0.00.00
2 Rintanen Timo KangSK 49.38 0.02.15

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Partanen Jussi HyRa 40.17 0.00.00 52.36
2 Salonen Kari HS 46.15 0.05.58 44.63
3 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 47.32 0.07.15 42.47
4 Vainio Mikko Koovee 50.50 0.10.33 38.83
5 Hamppu Aleksei HS 52.12 0.11.55 36.94
6 Maronen Mikke Lynx 54.58 0.14.41 34.26
7 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.00.55 0.20.38 30.17
8 Haikama Tapio HlT 1.04.07 0.23.50 27.96

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 40.51 0.00.00 57.84
2 Koski Timo Koovee 41.14 0.00.23 56.69
3 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 43.03 0.02.12 53.71
4 Hiiri Ari HauSi 43.22 0.02.31 52.74
5 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 43.41 0.02.50 51.77
6 Liljeström Kimmo HS 43.55 0.03.04 50.92
7 Koskela Pertti TurSa 45.50 0.04.59 48.24
8 Tähtinen Timo HS 50.15 0.09.24 43.50
9 Puranen Jarkko Koovee 51.08 0.10.17 42.25
10 Suuriniemi Timo HauSi 51.47 0.10.56 41.23
11 Kokko Tarmo TarpSu 52.54 0.12.03 39.88
12 Lahtinen Jukka Delta 58.00 0.17.09 35.94
13 Reunanen Pasi TP 59.11 0.18.20 34.79
14 Rantamäki Reko HS 1.00.36 0.19.45 33.56
15 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.25.59 0.45.08 23.36

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 37.08 0.00.00 61.67
2 Kotiharju Ari IkNV 37.40 0.00.32 60.42
3 Ray Tomas OK77 38.39 0.01.31 58.51
4 Gynther Kimmo IHR 39.57 0.02.49 56.25
5 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 40.21 0.03.13 55.34
6 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 41.54 0.04.46 52.95
7 Veijola Harri LamSä 44.16 0.07.08 49.79
7 Ketola Juha Koovee 44.16 0.07.08 49.79
7 Valtonen Teppo HlT 44.16 0.07.08 49.79
10 Eriksson Kim Orient 44.42 0.07.34 48.35
11 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 45.24 0.08.16 47.29
12 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 48.05 0.10.57 44.35
13 Karjalainen Jussi KangSK 50.46 0.13.38 41.73
14 Tikkanen Petri LamSä 50.47 0.13.39 41.43
15 Taubert Tero Koovee 53.08 0.16.00 39.33
16 Hakuli Kari KeU 53.49 0.16.41 38.56
17 Ijas Markku Raus 53.53 0.16.45 38.25
18 Ahola Tuomo KangSK 54.53 0.17.45 37.29
19 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 55.39 0.18.31 36.52
20 Paasi Jaakko TP 56.53 0.19.45 35.48
21 Ojanen Juha HyRa 57.30 0.20.22 34.85
22 Pesola Sakari RasKe 58.57 0.21.49 33.75
23 Puolakanaho Mikko HyRa 59.22 0.22.14 33.27
24 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 59.28 0.22.20 32.97
25 Lahtinen Jari IHR 59.47 0.22.39 32.56

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 36.26 0.00.00 57.30
2 Enroth Ari RR 36.40 0.00.14 56.58
3 Virtanen Markku LamSä 36.50 0.00.24 55.97
4 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 37.09 0.00.43 55.15
5 Nyholm Thomas TP 37.23 0.00.57 54.45
6 Lampinen Raino HS 40.19 0.03.53 50.17
7 Vesala Pekka PirHi 41.46 0.05.20 48.11
8 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 42.12 0.05.46 47.31
9 Heikkilä Jouni HauSi 44.34 0.08.08 44.50
10 Järvinen Jari HlT 45.07 0.08.41 43.67
11 Heikkilä Kari KS 46.04 0.09.38 42.49
12 Laine Rauno LHR 46.13 0.09.47 42.07
13 Pitkänen Juhani YlöjU 48.07 0.11.41 40.14
14 Alho Jukka RR 48.49 0.12.23 39.29
15 Salonen Jukka LHR 50.18 0.13.52 37.88
16 Virekunnas Ari TP 52.15 0.15.49 36.21
17 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 52.52 0.16.26 35.54
18 Jalanto Esko KangSK 52.56 0.16.30 35.25
19 Koskinen Markku SomEsa 53.56 0.17.30 34.36
19 Ylikoski Kari TP 53.56 0.17.30 34.36
21 Lindqvist Petri KS 54.03 0.17.37 33.80
22 Hakala Seppo PäLuLu 54.28 0.18.02 33.30
23 Kulagin Andrei HS 56.35 0.20.09 31.82
24 Nieminen Simo TP 1.00.35 0.24.09 29.51
Linna Ari HauSi HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Esa HS 31.11 0.00.00 60.04
2 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 33.10 0.01.59 56.11
3 Heikkilä Veli-Matti HauSi 35.08 0.03.57 52.65
4 Kiiskinen Arto TP 35.44 0.04.33 51.45
5 Tikkanen Matti LamSä 36.16 0.05.05 50.39
6 Orkola Antti LS-37 37.07 0.05.56 48.93
7 Nyberg Henry Orient 37.14 0.06.03 48.48
8 Popov Oleg Pihkan 38.07 0.06.56 47.06
9 Nurminen Jouko TP 38.11 0.07.00 46.68
10 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 38.29 0.07.18 46.03
11 Paananen Erkki HauSi 38.39 0.07.28 45.54
12 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 40.15 0.09.04 43.45
13 Meriheinä Ulf SV 41.24 0.10.13 41.97
14 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 42.21 0.11.10 40.76
15 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 43.07 0.11.56 39.78
16 Väre Timo HyRa 45.57 0.14.46 37.08
17 Naakka Tapio PiTa 46.23 0.15.12 36.49
17 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 46.23 0.15.12 36.49
19 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 47.01 0.15.50 35.52
20 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 48.44 0.17.33 34.04
21 Laine Juhani Delta 49.15 0.18.04 33.45
22 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 49.32 0.18.21 33.04
23 Luukka Heikki HirvHe 51.36 0.20.25 31.50
24 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 52.06 0.20.55 30.98
Malinen Jouko HS HYL -
Tahvanainen Veikko EsSu KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki MU 30.47 0.00.00 58.77
2 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 32.34 0.01.47 55.26
3 Karvonen Jorma SOC 34.13 0.03.26 52.31
4 Lassila Heikki PiTa 36.01 0.05.14 49.43
5 Turku Vesa HS 36.03 0.05.16 49.11
6 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 38.03 0.07.16 46.28
7 Mäkelä Martti SOC 38.06 0.07.19 45.96
8 Salminen Esko SuSi 39.05 0.08.18 44.56
9 Ovaska Ari EE 39.22 0.08.35 43.99
10 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 39.57 0.09.10 43.10
11 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK77 40.51 0.10.04 41.92
12 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 41.43 0.10.56 40.81
13 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 41.55 0.11.08 40.39
14 Nurminen Ari VaHa 43.13 0.12.26 38.95
15 Suominen Risto SuSi 44.29 0.13.42 37.62
16 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 47.09 0.16.22 35.29
17 Kuparinen Jorma HS 48.03 0.17.16 34.43
18 Hotti Reino HS 48.20 0.17.33 34.02
19 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 48.53 0.18.06 33.44
20 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 50.23 0.19.36 32.25
21 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 51.21 0.20.34 31.46
22 Holappa Paavo TVV 51.57 0.21.10 30.91
23 Laukka Ville Raus 52.08 0.21.21 30.61
24 Hovi Kari Lynx 56.48 0.26.01 27.93
25 Roivas Matti UrjU 57.46 0.26.59 27.29
26 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 59.31 0.28.44 26.33
27 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.01.53 0.31.06 25.16
28 Vainio Markku T. Koovee 1.12.02 0.41.15 21.48
Railimo Matti SOC HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Orpana Risto SOC 28.00 0.00.00 51.94
2 Pajala Tauno EsSu 29.11 0.01.11 49.57
3 Liljeström Åge HS 29.16 0.01.16 49.16
4 Valtee Pertti HS 30.09 0.02.09 47.46
5 Haaja Reijo VaHa 31.13 0.03.13 45.59
6 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 31.21 0.03.21 45.15
7 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 31.35 0.03.35 44.57
8 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 31.52 0.03.52 43.93
9 Heinonen Heikki LHR 31.58 0.03.58 43.55
10 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 33.12 0.05.12 41.70
11 Jarva Risto OrPo 34.07 0.06.07 40.35
12 Isoherranen Seppo HS 34.18 0.06.18 39.90
13 Korpinen Seppo RR 35.27 0.07.27 38.39
14 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 35.28 0.07.28 38.15
15 Virtanen Markku EsAk 36.25 0.08.25 36.94
16 Railo Matti LS-37 36.34 0.08.34 36.58
17 Partanen Risto HyRa 37.11 0.09.11 35.76
18 Helminen Pentti JRV 38.44 0.10.44 34.13
19 Salonen Pertti HauSi 39.24 0.11.24 33.35
20 Nikkari Paavo JäPa 41.47 0.13.47 31.27
21 Teppo Jaakko KoS 43.09 0.15.09 30.09
22 Koivula Keijo HyRa 43.13 0.15.13 29.87
23 Salmela Markku RiSu 44.30 0.16.30 28.83
24 Eklund Rolf HS 45.18 0.17.18 28.15
25 Sillanpää Pekka HauSi 48.38 0.20.38 26.06
26 Voudinmäki Toivo Mullsjö 50.06 0.22.06 25.14
27 Jylhä Keijo JRV 50.31 0.22.31 24.78
28 Korpela Kalevi TP 58.33 0.30.33 21.25
Wessman Risto Delta KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 31.28 0.00.00 46.33
2 Salo Markku LS-37 31.45 0.00.17 45.69
3 Hakio Risto HS 32.55 0.01.27 43.85
4 Törhönen Kauko KangSK 34.32 0.03.04 41.58
5 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 36.04 0.04.36 39.61
6 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 36.17 0.04.49 39.17
7 Rönn Ralf AOK 37.01 0.05.33 38.20
8 Haaramo Matti EsSu 37.07 0.05.39 37.90
9 Punkero Toivo HyRa 38.03 0.06.35 36.78
10 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 38.20 0.06.52 36.32
11 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 39.49 0.08.21 34.78
12 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 39.50 0.08.22 34.59
13 Mikkola Antti UrjU 40.20 0.08.52 33.98
14 Karjalainen Jouko HS 41.23 0.09.55 32.94
15 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 41.38 0.10.10 32.56
16 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 41.45 0.10.17 32.30
17 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 41.48 0.10.20 32.09
18 Heinonen Olavi KaRa 43.11 0.11.43 30.89
19 Sulander Heikki KangKi 46.01 0.14.33 28.83
20 Kvick Aimo IHR 46.03 0.14.35 28.65
21 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 47.39 0.16.11 27.54
22 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 48.55 0.17.27 26.67
23 Paavola Seppo EE 50.35 0.19.07 25.65
24 Lainema Matti MSParma 51.07 0.19.39 25.24
25 Etholen Börje HS 51.33 0.20.05 24.89
26 Karila Veijo Pihkan 54.32 0.23.04 23.39
27 Sukki Martti LHR 56.56 0.25.28 22.28
28 Kemppainen Eero HS 58.37 0.27.09 21.51
29 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.07.25 0.35.57 18.60
Luukko Jukka LS-37 HYL -
Salo Pentti LHR KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 25.51 0.00.00 44.39
2 Hakala Rauno EE 28.01 0.02.10 40.55
3 Lario Heikki RaVa 28.28 0.02.37 39.50
4 Aho Mauri HPV 29.03 0.03.12 38.31
5 Loukkalahti Pekka KangSK 30.14 0.04.23 36.43
6 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 31.11 0.05.20 34.96
7 Ruokonen Keijo HS 32.41 0.06.50 33.00
8 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 33.58 0.08.07 31.42
9 Laakso Mikko MU 38.22 0.12.31 27.51
10 Valtonen Pekka HlT 38.42 0.12.51 26.98
11 Suokas Kyösti HU-46 42.50 0.16.59 24.11
12 Hurme Heikki HPV 45.22 0.19.31 22.51
13 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 45.24 0.19.33 22.24
14 Jalava Reino KeU 47.10 0.21.19 21.16
Ranta Esko LS-37 HYL -
Ruusunen Simo EE KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 28.28 0.00.00 34.50
2 Liski Eero LHR 32.05 0.03.37 29.69
3 Ilonen Tauno TY 42.39 0.14.11 21.64
4 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 44.57 0.16.29 19.88
5 Partanen Antero RaVi 46.16 0.17.48 18.68
6 Riihelä Pauli LS-37 49.13 0.20.45 16.96

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 33.49 0.00.00
2 Fincke Tauno VeVe 37.58 0.04.09

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtinen Niko AR 40.17 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Ville KangSK 46.10 0.05.53

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salervo Mikko OK77 47.28 0.00.00 42.53
2 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 47.40 0.00.12 40.23
3 Pietari Marko HyRa 53.36 0.06.08 33.90
Malinen Olli TVV KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Valtteri RaVa 23.10 0.00.00 43.74
2 Jalli Eero LHR 27.53 0.04.43 35.25
3 Lehto Juho RiSu 35.02 0.11.52 27.19
4 Nykänen Jere LamSä 50.26 0.27.16 18.29
Männistö Jalmari RaN KES -
Rantala Joonas RiSu HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkamo Severi Koovee 21.43 0.00.00 42.63
2 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 22.02 0.00.19 41.49
3 Toivonen Juuso LamSä 22.27 0.00.44 40.21
4 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 22.46 0.01.03 39.14
5 Järvinen Ossi TP 24.32 0.02.49 35.85
6 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 24.56 0.03.13 34.81
7 Ray Jonathan OK77 26.12 0.04.29 32.68
8 Pitkänen Jonne TP 27.40 0.05.57 30.53
9 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 29.10 0.07.27 28.57
10 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 29.20 0.07.37 28.01
11 Ketola Akseli Koovee 30.59 0.09.16 26.14
12 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 34.37 0.12.54 23.07
13 Simola Paavo LHR 40.21 0.18.38 19.50

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mustajoki Taavi TP 17.03 0.00.00
2 Puranen Konsta Koovee 17.20 0.00.17
3 Ahola Erik KangSK 17.44 0.00.41
4 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 18.21 0.01.18
5 Kommio Niko HlS 18.55 0.01.52
6 Pitkänen Konsta TP 19.14 0.02.11
7 Hakuli Tommi KeU 21.27 0.04.24
8 Hakala Petteri RaN 23.23 0.06.20
9 Vihelä Aleksi HlS 24.14 0.07.11
10 Hakola Matti KangSK 25.11 0.08.08
11 Anttila Juho HlS 27.57 0.10.54
12 Vähätalo Verner RR 31.46 0.14.43
Julkunen Aaro LHR HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 15.02 0.00.00
2 Rehn Ville Lynx 18.06 0.03.04
3 Lilja Juha TP 18.38 0.03.36
4 Partanen Tommi RaN 19.30 0.04.28
5 Saarnijoki Miska TP 19.42 0.04.40
6 Ketola Lauri Koovee 19.52 0.04.50
7 Westerlund Otso Koovee 21.05 0.06.03
8 Saarinen Akseli RR 22.11 0.07.09
9 Konttila Eemi Koovee 22.18 0.07.16
10 Ylönen Arttu HyRa 22.57 0.07.55
11 Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR 24.28 0.09.26
12 Reunanen Atte TP 26.29 0.11.27
13 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 46.34 0.31.32
14 Salmela Taavi EE 58.09 0.43.07

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 11.06 0.00.00
2 Kuva Lassi RaVa 12.43 0.01.37
3 Heikkilä Niklas KS 12.44 0.01.38
4 Julkunen Akseli LHR 12.45 0.01.39
5 Eerola Mikko TP 12.57 0.01.51
6 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 13.18 0.02.12
7 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 13.51 0.02.45
8 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 13.53 0.02.47
9 Meriläinen Eetu HlS 14.38 0.03.32
10 Taubert Topias Koovee 14.54 0.03.48
11 Valio Ville TP 15.03 0.03.57
12 Lindqvist Arttu KS 15.50 0.04.44
13 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 16.16 0.05.10
14 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 16.26 0.05.20
15 Pohja Eetu Koovee 17.00 0.05.54
15 Salonen Aapo HS 17.00 0.05.54
17 Schüle Joel Koovee 17.38 0.06.32
18 Mäkinen Juho LHR 18.11 0.07.05
19 Ketola Kristian Koovee 18.27 0.07.21
20 Haltia Ilari RR 19.14 0.08.08
21 Rokka Matias LHR 19.39 0.08.33
22 Lintula Veikka SV 20.34 0.09.28
23 Kärkkäinen Samuli LamSä 22.27 0.11.21
24 Viilo Lasse TP 23.25 0.12.19
25 Donner Jonny OK77 25.43 0.14.37
26 Rissanen Antti TP 26.07 0.15.01

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäkinen Matti KeU 15.51 0.00.00
2 Nieminen Eetu LHR 17.19 0.01.28
3 Siren Ossi RaN 18.47 0.02.56
4 Aho Ilmari VaHa 19.48 0.03.57
5 Liljeström Tommi HS 29.19 0.13.28

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lautamäki Matias HlS 7.22 0.00.00
2 Ahola Topias KangSK 7.36 0.00.14
3 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 7.40 0.00.18
4 Konttila Akseli Koovee 7.49 0.00.27
5 Salonen Seeti VaHa 8.14 0.00.52
6 Nieminen Juho TP 8.39 0.01.17
7 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 8.48 0.01.26
8 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 8.49 0.01.27
9 Heinimaa Valtteri KangSK 9.13 0.01.51
10 Maronen Matias Lynx 9.54 0.02.32
11 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 10.09 0.02.47
12 Hamppu Anton HS 10.17 0.02.55
13 Kaleva Lauri LHR 10.42 0.03.20
14 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 10.55 0.03.33
15 Saarela Benjamin LHR 11.09 0.03.47
16 Vihelä Mikael HlS 11.58 0.04.36
17 Vesterinen Veeti HyRa 12.27 0.05.05
18 Vuorensyrjä Eetu HlS 16.05 0.08.43

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 8.47 0.00.00
2 Lintula Otto SV 9.15 0.00.28
3 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 9.43 0.00.56
4 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 9.51 0.01.04
4 Isokallio Lauri RaN 9.51 0.01.04
6 Schüle Oliver Koovee 9.54 0.01.07
7 Kärkkäinen Hannes LamSä 10.18 0.01.31
8 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 10.35 0.01.48
9 Aho Rauli VaHa 10.50 0.02.03
10 Ruoranen Aleksi HlT 11.06 0.02.19
11 Laitinen Eetu HlS 11.07 0.02.20
12 Toivonen Jussi LamSä 11.41 0.02.54
13 Väliharju Ville KangSK 11.46 0.02.59
14 Mäkinen Niko LHR 12.00 0.03.13
15 Donner Jesper OK77 12.25 0.03.38
15 Kopra Jami HlS 12.25 0.03.38
17 Saarela Thomas LHR 13.01 0.04.14
18 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 13.23 0.04.36
19 Maronen Markus Lynx 13.28 0.04.41
20 Könnömäki Jere Keihäs 14.16 0.05.29
21 Rokka Tuomas LHR 14.28 0.05.41
22 Vuorensyrjä Aksu HlS 14.40 0.05.53
23 Aaltonen Algoth Keihäs 14.44 0.05.57
24 Rautio Iiro Koovee 15.56 0.07.09

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Engström Josefine Alfta Ös 37.54 0.00.00 79.14
2 Sianoja Maija MSParma 39.12 0.01.18 75.97
3 Kukkonen Saara RR 40.22 0.02.28 73.24
4 Savolainen Iida KangSK 41.14 0.03.20 71.18
5 Anttila Liisa Koovee 42.32 0.04.38 68.50
6 Juga Emma Lynx 46.53 0.08.59 61.69
7 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 47.59 0.10.05 59.83
8 Lylynperä Kaisa TuS 48.28 0.10.34 58.79
9 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 50.30 0.12.36 56.00
10 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 51.05 0.13.11 54.94
11 Noponen Heli Delta 51.39 0.13.45 53.92
12 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 51.40 0.13.46 53.49
13 Kärki Kukka-Maaria ORa 51.47 0.13.53 52.96
14 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 58.22 0.20.28 46.62
15 Penttilä Marja KoS 58.25 0.20.31 46.21
16 Räty Elina Delta 59.09 0.21.15 45.28
17 Sillanpää-Reitti Terhi Orient 1.00.11 0.22.17 44.14
18 Vahvelainen Saana TP 1.00.31 0.22.37 43.55
19 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.08.56 0.31.02 37.92
Orkola Saana Delta KES -
Laakkonen Susanna MSParma KES -
Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK HYL -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kohonen Maiju KanKi 41.39 0.00.00 37.79
2 Haikama Reija HlT 43.34 0.01.55 34.77
3 Erämaja Henna HlT 45.37 0.03.58 31.91
4 Ali-Rekola Anne TVV 49.26 0.07.47 28.25
5 Mäenanttila Virpi SahKu 50.20 0.08.41 26.58

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leinonen Johanna Koovee 38.28 0.00.00 33.00
2 Rantala Katja RiSu 41.38 0.03.10 29.73
3 Erämaja Johanna HlT 44.19 0.05.51 27.21
4 Uusitalo Liisa TVV 47.23 0.08.55 24.78
5 Haavisto Päivi KyRa 53.48 0.15.20 21.24
6 Pietikäinen Minna Pihkan 1.06.00 0.27.32 16.83
7 Oksanen Anne HyRa 1.18.57 0.40.29 13.67

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketola Heli Koovee 47.53 0.00.00 50.12
2 Kaario Katja S-JKL 51.32 0.03.39 45.17
3 Löyttyjärvi Sara Jyry 57.11 0.09.18 39.45
4 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 59.35 0.11.42 36.65
5 Merimäki Marianne Keihäs 1.08.33 0.20.40 30.81
6 Kuva Anne RaVa 1.10.08 0.22.15 29.08

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rintanen Mari KangSK 44.34 0.00.00 60.91
2 Ray Carola OK77 48.37 0.04.03 55.08
3 Nurminen Henna HS 49.36 0.05.02 53.24
4 Anttila Mervi RR 50.02 0.05.28 52.04
5 Erola Petra HS 52.30 0.07.56 48.89
6 Rantamäki Karin HS 53.16 0.08.42 47.49
7 Lintula Kirsi SV 53.59 0.09.25 46.17
8 Rokka Susanna LHR 57.21 0.12.47 42.82
9 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 57.26 0.12.52 42.11
10 Schüle Katja Koovee 1.00.34 0.16.00 39.32
11 Manni Katariina LHR 1.05.57 0.21.23 35.55
12 Simola Tarja LHR 1.38.02 0.53.28 23.54

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eerola Riikka TP 36.27 0.00.00 59.96
2 Viilo Annika TP 38.42 0.02.15 55.53
3 Kymäläinen Maritta TP 45.21 0.08.54 46.59
4 Peltonen Heljä KS 47.55 0.11.28 43.33
5 Sorsa Anne Pihkan 48.24 0.11.57 42.15
6 Amaral Tuire KangSK 49.03 0.12.36 40.85
7 Järvinen Tuija HlT 49.29 0.13.02 39.75
8 Pitkänen Irma TP 49.47 0.13.20 38.78
9 Annila Heli Koovee 51.22 0.14.55 36.88
10 Seppälä Anu EE 53.31 0.17.04 34.71

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 40.22 0.00.00 53.91
2 Juga Liisa KeU 44.04 0.03.42 48.71
3 Kukkonen Sirpa LamSä 45.06 0.04.44 46.94
4 Virekunnas Päivi TP 46.46 0.06.24 44.63
5 Meriheinä Maire SV 48.48 0.08.26 42.16
6 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 52.01 0.11.39 38.98
7 Laurila Saija KangSK 52.28 0.12.06 38.08
8 Yli-Ikkelä Marika AOK 57.31 0.17.09 34.22
9 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 1.01.55 0.21.33 31.31
10 Aho Mervi HPV 1.03.23 0.23.01 30.12
11 Lehto-Linna Arja HauSi 1.03.53 0.23.31 29.42
12 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 1.17.24 0.37.02 23.90

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 32.46 0.00.00 53.84
2 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 33.50 0.01.04 51.16
3 Laine Irmeli Delta 36.08 0.03.22 46.99
4 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 36.59 0.04.13 45.02
5 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 37.38 0.04.52 43.36
6 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 37.54 0.05.08 42.18
7 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 48.30 0.15.44 32.28
8 Toivanen Tuula RaN 49.40 0.16.54 30.86
9 Klemelä Marja-Leena LHR 55.55 0.23.09 26.82

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 37.49 0.00.00 49.27
2 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 38.40 0.00.51 47.28
3 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 39.56 0.02.07 44.90
4 Nurminen Arja VaHa 40.28 0.02.39 43.45
5 Turku Kaija HS 41.38 0.03.49 41.39
6 Mäntytörmä Eila HlT 47.04 0.09.15 35.87
6 Strang Heidi HyRa 47.04 0.09.15 35.87
8 Nurminen Eija TP 52.20 0.14.31 30.93
Patronen Lea EsAk KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reeni Eva RiSu 28.10 0.00.00 53.00
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 28.33 0.00.23 51.58
3 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 30.13 0.02.03 48.06
4 Voudinmäki Kaarina Mullsjö 32.23 0.04.13 44.21
5 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 33.58 0.05.48 41.55
6 Partanen Pirjo HyRa 36.35 0.08.25 38.03
7 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 37.26 0.09.16 36.62
8 Torp Tytti HS 37.38 0.09.28 35.88
9 Pitkänen Eila JRV 39.47 0.11.37 33.43
10 Salmela Juulia RiSu 45.59 0.17.49 28.48
Isoherranen Kaarina HS HYL -
Kuutti Kirsti PertPe HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 23.23 0.00.00 43.95
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 23.28 0.00.05 42.86
3 Raatikka Marja HS 28.47 0.05.24 34.18
4 Kilpeläinen Aino TurSa 29.43 0.06.20 32.36
5 Lindeman Gunnel HS 31.17 0.07.54 30.04
6 Ruisaho Eila EE 34.00 0.10.37 26.99
7 Isosomppi Terttu VaHa 35.16 0.11.53 25.40
8 Mattila Anneli Iisu 38.26 0.15.03 22.73

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 27.35 0.00.00 43.62
2 Jalava Aune KeU 49.18 0.21.43 22.57
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 56.01 0.28.26 18.26

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskela Salla LHR 46.32 0.00.00 35.45
2 Nykänen Sanna AR 1.00.56 0.14.24 25.04
3 Vahvelainen Salla TP 1.03.27 0.16.55 22.10

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rinta-Jouppi Mei TP 44.17 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Venla MU 44.21 0.00.04

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 27.17 0.00.00 46.46
2 Järvinen Jonna KangSK 28.23 0.01.06 43.32
3 Santamäki Emmi KangSK 28.37 0.01.20 41.64
4 Rehn Nelli Lynx 30.51 0.03.34 37.39
5 Paunu Minttu TP 34.36 0.07.19 32.24
6 Tähtinen Tiina RaN 37.49 0.10.32 28.49

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haltia Riikka RR 18.54 0.00.00 51.59
2 Taubert Iiris Koovee 19.18 0.00.24 49.83
3 Laurikkala Nella Koovee 20.32 0.01.38 46.19
4 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 20.34 0.01.40 45.47
5 Malinen Anni TVV 21.05 0.02.11 43.73
6 Heikkilä Milja HauSi 22.31 0.03.37 40.35
7 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee 23.42 0.04.48 37.78
8 Ahonen Noora Koovee 24.08 0.05.14 36.55
9 Siren Saara RaN 24.54 0.06.00 34.89
10 Hämäläinen Siiri KangSK 25.18 0.06.24 33.81
11 Aho Varpu VaHa 25.40 0.06.46 32.81
12 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 27.40 0.08.46 29.96

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 18.03 0.00.00
2 Haanpää Anni TP 19.41 0.01.38
3 Rintanen Heini KangSK 20.03 0.02.00
4 Isokallio Kiia RaN 20.05 0.02.02
5 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 20.16 0.02.13
6 Vainionpää Anu HlS 21.57 0.03.54
7 Friman Ronja HyRa 22.09 0.04.06
8 Pajula Annika KangSK 22.20 0.04.17
9 Aumo Katariina Keihäs 25.10 0.07.07
10 Kallio Sofia Keihäs 25.43 0.07.40
11 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 26.01 0.07.58
12 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 29.49 0.11.46
13 Lehtinen Jenna HauSi 29.52 0.11.49
14 Paasikivi Veera KangSK 30.29 0.12.26
15 Keskitalo Laura HauSi 33.18 0.15.15

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäkinen Maija KeU 15.59 0.00.00
2 Donner Janina OK77 17.01 0.01.02
3 Valio Milla TP 17.33 0.01.34
4 Kallio Fanni Keihäs 17.50 0.01.51
5 Simola Anna LHR 19.18 0.03.19
6 Kokko Mimmu TarpSu 20.01 0.04.02
7 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 20.17 0.04.18
8 Avelin Melina HlS 21.43 0.05.44
9 Elovaara Jenny HlS 22.00 0.06.01
Metsälä Emma HlS KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtinen Meiju HauSi 10.43 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 11.02 0.00.19
3 Eerola Lotta TP 11.16 0.00.33
4 Virtanen Heta HlS 11.19 0.00.36
5 Turakainen Venla HS 11.42 0.00.59
6 Haanpää Kaisa TP 12.12 0.01.29
7 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 12.19 0.01.36
8 Haavisto Veera KyRa 12.28 0.01.45
9 Haikama Outi HlS 13.28 0.02.45
10 Ristimäki Aino Keihäs 13.40 0.02.57
11 Kopra Anna HlS 14.58 0.04.15
12 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 15.06 0.04.23
13 Välkki Lotta Koovee 15.14 0.04.31
14 Prittinen Sanni HlS 15.36 0.04.53
15 Sainio Linda KangSK 16.25 0.05.42
16 Metsälä Essi HlS 17.47 0.07.04
17 Kaleva Marja LHR 19.36 0.08.53
18 Mäenpää Maija Keihäs 20.30 0.09.47

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 13.25 0.00.00
2 Vantaala Roosa LamSä 17.11 0.03.46
3 Tiitola Tuuli KangSK 21.33 0.08.08
4 Kangasaho Aino HS 23.26 0.10.01
5 Malinen Hanna TVV 26.03 0.12.38
6 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 27.38 0.14.13
7 Saranen Saara RR 29.20 0.15.55

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 7.46 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 8.18 0.00.32
3 Tennilä Oona HauSi 8.22 0.00.36
4 Kytäjä Nea Delta 8.44 0.00.58
5 Joensivu Inka VaHa 9.14 0.01.28
6 Laitamäki Liina HlT 10.20 0.02.34
7 Korpisaari Seela RiSu 10.29 0.02.43
8 Kuoppala Elli TarpSu 10.44 0.02.58
9 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 11.19 0.03.33
10 Mustajoki Villa TP 11.26 0.03.40
11 Niemi Iida Keihäs 11.37 0.03.51
12 Heikkilä Anna HauSi 12.21 0.04.35
13 Ketola Reetta Koovee 13.46 0.06.00
14 Korpisaari Kaisli RiSu 19.27 0.11.41

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 8.21 0.00.00
2 Salonen Elli HS 8.42 0.00.21
3 Kytäjä Nora Delta 10.07 0.01.46
4 Kontio Katri KangSK 11.22 0.03.01
5 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 11.47 0.03.26
6 Julkunen Siiri LHR 12.13 0.03.52
7 Kuusinen Saana HlS 12.16 0.03.55
8 Virtanen Sanna Keihäs 12.19 0.03.58
9 Turakainen Veera HS 12.21 0.04.00
10 Nieminen Saana TP 12.22 0.04.01
11 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 12.26 0.04.05
12 Valio Salla TP 12.31 0.04.10
13 Markoff Silja Keihäs 12.33 0.04.12
14 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 12.38 0.04.17
15 Virtanen Reeta HlS 12.59 0.04.38
16 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 13.26 0.05.05
17 Eerola Hanna Keihäs 13.52 0.05.31
18 Aaltonen Serafina Keihäs 14.30 0.06.09
19 Ristimäki Vieno Keihäs 15.14 0.06.53
20 Kaario Saara S-JKL 15.52 0.07.31
21 Haikama Inka HlS 16.30 0.08.09
22 Ilvesmäki Aada Keihäs 16.51 0.08.30
23 Männistö Amanda RaN 19.11 0.10.50
24 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 25.13 0.16.52