FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
HPV-kansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Juha MSParma 37.59 0.00.00 84.87
2 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 39.59 0.02.00 80.05
3 Sorsa Perttu Delta 40.20 0.02.21 78.79
4 Laine Tuomo Delta 40.57 0.02.58 77.04
5 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 41.03 0.03.04 76.29
6 Lindberg Aapo RR 41.35 0.03.36 74.76
7 Brunell Filip Brahe 41.41 0.03.42 74.02
8 Forsman Petri Delta 41.55 0.03.56 73.06
9 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 42.19 0.04.20 71.83
10 Tala Henrik HS 42.30 0.04.31 70.98
11 Sorsa Lauri KangSK 43.01 0.05.02 69.59
12 Kamenický Matêj Lynx 44.32 0.06.33 66.70
13 Pulli Antero RR 44.46 0.06.47 65.84
14 Mikkola Oskari HS 44.57 0.06.58 65.06
15 Ernamo Jussi HS 46.46 0.08.47 62.04
16 Summanen Eetu RR 47.33 0.09.34 60.53
17 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 49.14 0.11.15 58.00
18 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 50.32 0.12.33 56.05
19 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.00.55 0.22.56 46.12
20 Kallatsa Mikko LapVe 1.03.55 0.25.56 43.59
21 Saarimäki Jarno EsAk 1.12.57 0.34.58 37.88
22 Koskela Petri SuVe 1.13.15 0.35.16 37.41

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketamo Henri SuSe 27.43 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Kari HS 44.42 0.00.00 56.23
2 Maronen Mikke Lynx 1.01.36 0.16.54 38.76
3 Slotte Martin Kronan 1.10.50 0.26.08 31.94
Kemppi Joni RR KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tala Tuomas Delta 37.32 0.00.00 65.88
2 Boström Mikael Lynx 41.25 0.03.53 58.71
3 Viisanen Ville ORa 43.57 0.06.25 54.39
4 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 45.18 0.07.46 51.86
5 Asklöf Tom Lynx 45.36 0.08.04 50.61
6 Taskila Sakari LeSi 46.14 0.08.42 49.03
7 Plit Herkko Lynx 54.03 0.16.31 41.18
8 Sundström Sami HS 59.47 0.22.15 36.54
9 Forma Pauli Delta 1.12.24 0.34.52 29.60
10 Raitola Mika Lynx 1.47.57 1.10.25 19.47

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 35.43 0.00.00 51.48
2 Saranen Aki HS 47.43 0.12.00 37.81
3 Savilahti Petri Lynx 49.33 0.13.50 35.72
4 Numminen Hannu EsAk 52.11 0.16.28 33.25
5 Mikkola Sakari HS 53.45 0.18.02 31.64
6 Rehn Pekka Lynx 56.21 0.20.38 29.57
7 Hyyryläinen Pasi MP 57.39 0.21.56 28.31
8 Karling Harri Pihkan 58.30 0.22.47 27.30
9 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.17.10 0.41.27 20.25

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 29.12 0.00.00 58.04
2 Kuusinen Mikko HS 31.07 0.01.55 52.83
3 Toppari Mauri Delta 35.56 0.06.44 44.34
4 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 37.54 0.08.42 40.70
5 Paganus Ari AngA 42.29 0.13.17 35.11
6 Kapanen Esa-Pekka EsAk 47.15 0.18.03 30.49

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Esa HS 25.22 0.00.00 57.36
2 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 27.02 0.01.40 52.82
3 Malinen Jouko HS 28.21 0.02.59 49.40
4 Parkkinen Kauko RR 31.41 0.06.19 43.34
5 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 35.11 0.09.49 38.26
6 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 39.01 0.13.39 33.80
7 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 39.45 0.14.23 32.49
Sandgren Karl-Erik KarjUra KES -
Kurki Timo EsSu KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huttunen Kari KeU 28.25 0.00.00 49.52
2 Kurvinen Veijo L-US 31.23 0.02.58 44.23
3 Lassila Heikki PiTa 32.52 0.04.27 41.65
4 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 33.24 0.04.59 40.41
5 Hotti Reino HS 36.15 0.07.50 36.70
6 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 36.20 0.07.55 36.09
7 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 37.47 0.09.22 34.20
8 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 39.13 0.10.48 32.46
8 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 39.13 0.10.48 32.46
10 Harju Hannu EsSu 45.48 0.17.23 26.95
11 Reponen Jouko Raus 55.26 0.27.01 21.92
12 Vaittinen Pentti HS 1.10.22 0.41.57 17.00

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Kari SuSi 20.48 0.00.00 45.81
2 Visa Jouko SuSi 22.10 0.01.22 42.55
3 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 22.33 0.01.45 41.41
4 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 24.13 0.03.25 38.16
5 Virtanen Markku EsAk 24.42 0.03.54 37.03
6 Pajala Tauno EsSu 24.45 0.03.57 36.57
7 Laine Eero Delta 24.49 0.04.01 36.09
8 Visa Rauno SuSi 27.04 0.06.16 32.74
9 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 30.13 0.09.25 29.01
10 Eklund Rolf HS 31.42 0.10.54 27.35
11 Mjösund Jörgen Spillum 32.17 0.11.29 26.56
12 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 32.23 0.11.35 26.18
13 Partanen Risto HyRa 36.09 0.15.21 23.19
14 Sarmanne Matti RiSu 42.01 0.21.13 19.73
15 Ihalainen Pauli Suve 47.57 0.27.09 17.09
16 Kienanen Timo HeKi 1.42.05 1.21.17 7.93

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 19.01 0.00.00 46.24
2 Österberg Reino LeSi 22.14 0.03.13 39.24
3 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 22.53 0.03.52 37.82
4 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 23.34 0.04.33 36.43
5 Lainema Matti MSParma 24.46 0.05.45 34.38
6 Heikinheimo Matti HS 24.48 0.05.47 34.06
7 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 24.57 0.05.56 33.57
8 Lappalainen Matti EsAk 25.32 0.06.31 32.54
9 Rönn Ralf AOK 26.03 0.07.02 31.62
10 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 27.00 0.07.59 30.25
11 Grönroos Osmo LeSi 28.31 0.09.30 28.40
12 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 30.49 0.11.48 26.06
13 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 36.44 0.17.43 21.67
14 Huovilainen Martti BIsku 38.47 0.19.46 20.35
15 Karila Veijo Pihkan 39.04 0.20.03 20.02
16 Seppä Matti HS 39.13 0.20.12 19.77
17 Lindeman Osmo HS 39.53 0.20.52 19.26
18 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 40.19 0.21.18 18.88
19 Heinonen Olavi KaRa 42.31 0.23.30 17.74
Ollikainen Eero HS KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruokonen Keijo HS 25.03 0.00.00 29.99
2 Lahti Heikki LeSi 30.05 0.05.02 24.35
3 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 36.40 0.11.37 19.47
4 Aarela Kari EsAk 41.29 0.16.26 16.75
5 Saarentalo Matti EsSu 1.15.17 0.50.14 8.98
Lyijynen Mauno PorvU KES -
Kärki Viljo EsSu KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 21.09 0.00.00 51.87
2 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 23.36 0.02.27 43.00
3 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 36.50 0.15.41 25.31

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Miika HS 23.41 0.00.00
2 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 35.09 0.11.28

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mannonen Ville HS 15.01 0.00.00
2 Viskari Juuso Delta 15.56 0.00.55
3 Malmberg Henri HS 17.46 0.02.45
4 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 18.04 0.03.03
5 Salonen Aapo HS 18.58 0.03.57
6 Raitola Sami Lynx 21.29 0.06.28
7 Väisänen Leevi HS 57.41 0.42.40

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltola Arttu Lynx 9.49 0.00.00
2 Nikkanen Valtteri Delta 14.09 0.04.20
3 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 14.39 0.04.50
4 Kemppi Topias RR 14.54 0.05.05
5 Forma Olli KarjUra 14.58 0.05.09
6 Maronen Matias Lynx 15.00 0.05.11
7 Pekkala Tuukka EsSu 16.40 0.06.51
8 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 18.48 0.08.59
9 Väisänen Lenni HS 19.40 0.09.51
10 Maronen Markus Lynx 20.54 0.11.05
11 Peltola Eemil Lynx 22.03 0.12.14
12 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 23.22 0.13.33
13 Forma Akseli KarjUra 23.50 0.14.01
14 Ojala Akseli EsSu 26.13 0.16.24
15 Tabsai Natwud SuSi 28.13 0.18.24
16 Reijo Jesse RaVi 28.56 0.19.07
17 Pekkala Miikka EsSu 28.58 0.19.09
18 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 44.20 0.34.31

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parjanne Laura Delta 39.09 0.00.00 81.09
2 Porkka Paula Delta 41.14 0.02.05 75.07
3 Pekkala Sini EsSu 42.43 0.03.34 70.61
4 Kiiski Johanna HS 46.55 0.07.46 62.59
5 Murtola Elisa VeVe 58.03 0.18.54 49.22
6 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 59.54 0.20.45 46.38
7 Saarimäki Heini EsAk 1.48.01 1.08.52 24.98

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eskola Marianne TP 21.58 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Päivi RR 33.37 0.00.00 66.10
2 Wartiainen Piritta KS 44.08 0.10.31 48.84
3 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 47.16 0.13.39 44.19
4 Kemppi Johanna RR 1.00.08 0.26.31 33.63
5 Peltola Katriina MSParma 1.35.58 1.02.21 20.38
Carlsson Sanna EsAk HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivilaakso Kirsi Lynx 34.05 0.00.00 57.58
2 Boström Kirsi Lynx 34.49 0.00.44 55.43
3 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 43.04 0.08.59 44.05
4 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 43.26 0.09.21 42.93
5 Francke Astra EsSu 43.41 0.09.36 41.93
6 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 46.39 0.12.34 38.56
7 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 48.35 0.14.30 36.36
8 Plit Henna Lynx 52.13 0.18.08 33.20
9 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 1.01.35 0.27.30 27.62
Tiitola Annamari Lynx HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 30.38 0.00.00 45.33
2 Myllys Leena HS 32.12 0.01.34 39.89
3 Hulmi Sini OK77 45.15 0.14.37 26.08

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 44.04 0.00.00
Nordberg Liisa HS HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 25.27 0.00.00 55.33
2 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 27.12 0.01.45 47.88
3 Karlström Siv OK77 32.05 0.06.38 37.30

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 23.52 0.00.00 55.66
2 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 26.04 0.02.12 49.69
3 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 26.16 0.02.24 48.05
4 Kurvinen Ulla L-US 27.56 0.04.04 43.99
5 Suomalainen Marja L-US 31.57 0.08.05 37.42
6 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 54.48 0.30.56 21.21
Patronen Lea EsAk KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 22.49 0.00.00 42.04
2 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 25.49 0.03.00 35.30
3 Torp Tytti HS 29.43 0.06.54 29.05
4 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 35.15 0.12.26 23.13

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Havukorpi Airi Delta 23.12 0.00.00
2 Lindeman Gunnel HS 32.07 0.08.55

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Herrgesell Maren Lynx 46.05 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Krista HS 23.54 0.00.00 55.97
2 Rehn Nelli Lynx 37.51 0.13.57 32.69
3 Raasakka Maija EsSu 41.19 0.17.25 27.52

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Venla HS 49.46 0.00.00

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Plit Henriette Lynx 30.21 0.00.00
2 Kulmala Alisa RR 31.14 0.00.53

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 11.16 0.00.00
2 Tala Juulia HS 13.05 0.01.49
3 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkan 13.15 0.01.59
4 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 13.28 0.02.12
5 Salonen Elli HS 14.19 0.03.03
6 Tala Emilia HS 14.36 0.03.20
7 Kytäjä Nea Delta 15.18 0.04.02
8 Turakainen Veera HS 15.56 0.04.40
9 Calderara Anna Lynx 17.15 0.05.59
10 Karling Fia Pihkan 19.27 0.08.11
11 Kemppi Silva RR 20.09 0.08.53
12 Savilahti Anna HS 21.18 0.10.02
13 Tuovinen Venla OK77 23.55 0.12.39
14 Väisänen Doris HS 24.16 0.13.00
15 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 25.35 0.14.19
16 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 27.23 0.16.07
17 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 28.42 0.17.26

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 18.16 0.00.00 34.65
2 Rantala Mauri KangSK 20.03 0.01.47 30.89
3 Liski Eero LHR 20.07 0.01.51 30.11
4 Lätti Erkki LHR 24.38 0.06.22 24.04
5 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 31.51 0.13.35 18.17
6 Korpijaakko Pekka EsSu 33.55 0.15.39 16.66
7 Koivisto Johan TapTa 39.48 0.21.32 13.86
8 Partanen Antero Rasti-Vi 51.51 0.33.35 10.38

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rehn Ville Lynx 21.23 0.00.00

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 50.44 0.00.00