FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
35. Lahti-suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmonen Antti KR 36.35 0.00.00 92.25
2 Parkkinen Jarno RR 38.04 0.01.29 87.77
3 Stenlund Daniel PR 38.25 0.01.50 86.09
4 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 38.46 0.02.11 84.44
5 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 39.15 0.02.40 82.54
6 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 39.41 0.03.06 80.79
7 Väre Teemu PR 40.21 0.03.46 78.62
8 Liukkonen Matti RR 41.21 0.04.46 75.90
9 Fabritius Mikael Orient 41.24 0.04.49 74.99
10 Väisänen Marko RR 47.07 0.10.32 65.18
11 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 49.00 0.12.25 61.98
12 Åberg Janne HyRa 49.23 0.12.48 60.82
13 Inkeri Eero VeVe 51.28 0.14.53 57.70
14 Annila Petri Koovee 52.10 0.15.35 56.28
15 Kuub Tarmo LSF 1.31.03 0.54.28 31.88
Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU HYL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 34.40 0.00.00 80.33
2 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 35.02 0.00.22 79.12
3 Mertanen Simo LappRi 36.08 0.01.28 76.35
4 Mamia Tero Koovee 36.21 0.01.41 75.53
5 Rantala Kalle KR 36.37 0.01.57 74.63
6 Lindberg Aapo RR 37.33 0.02.53 72.43
7 Vartiamäki Teemu SV 38.04 0.03.24 71.10
8 Tani Jukka KS 38.29 0.03.49 69.99
9 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 38.32 0.03.52 69.56
10 Nikander Aku Delta 38.51 0.04.11 68.66
11 Sompi Jani JRV 39.54 0.05.14 66.52
12 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 40.11 0.05.31 65.73
13 Järvinen Seppo AR 41.00 0.06.20 64.10
14 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 41.07 0.06.27 63.60
15 Ahokas Niila IitPy 41.23 0.06.43 62.88
16 Moisander Olli RaVi 41.57 0.07.17 61.72
17 Manninen Kalle AnttU 44.07 0.09.27 58.39
18 Alén Rasmus KangSK 44.59 0.10.19 56.98
19 Maukonen Timo RastiE4 45.02 0.10.22 56.62
20 Laasanen Teemu MU 45.27 0.10.47 55.82
21 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 46.31 0.11.51 54.26
22 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 46.42 0.12.02 53.76
23 Nenonen Heikki SKVuoksi 47.30 0.12.50 52.58
24 Ovaska Vesa IPR 47.39 0.12.59 52.14
25 Silvonen Tomi MU 49.04 0.14.24 50.37
26 Saarinen Mikko KangSK 51.48 0.17.08 47.46
27 Mäkinen Perttu KärKV 51.49 0.17.09 47.19
28 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 52.31 0.17.51 46.32
29 Söyring Jani KS 52.50 0.18.10 45.79
30 Kotola Mikko Pihkan 52.52 0.18.12 45.52
31 Sihvola Eerik KS 57.37 0.22.57 41.54
32 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.00.19 0.25.39 39.46
Mikkonen Timo HyRa HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Jaakko Delta 30.40 0.00.00 56.96
2 Karetjoki Jouni HyRa 31.34 0.00.54 53.67
3 Sankari Matias IHR 40.33 0.09.53 40.49
4 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 41.35 0.10.55 38.22
5 Jaakkola Joonas AR 51.51 0.21.11 29.64
6 Valo Johannes Navi 1.05.05 0.34.25 22.81

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jaakkola Tuomas AR 32.16 0.00.00
2 Seitsonen Kauko Kajo 33.58 0.01.42
Koho Taneli RR HYL -

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vennelä Miika Koovee 32.18 0.00.00 65.63
2 Fabritius Erik Hiisi 32.43 0.00.25 63.71
3 Kemppi Joni RR 32.53 0.00.35 62.31
4 Airila Markus KeU 36.27 0.04.09 55.25
5 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 37.47 0.05.29 52.36
6 Sarkkinen Timo LTH 40.27 0.08.09 48.04
7 Gröhn Timo HU-46 40.40 0.08.22 46.91
8 Heinäaro Petri KS 42.31 0.10.13 44.04
9 Latva-Kokko Mika USA 55.18 0.23.00 33.22
10 Nykänen Ville LappRi 1.03.06 0.30.48 28.55

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kopra Riku OrPo 34.20 0.00.00 37.79
2 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 40.56 0.06.36 30.51
3 Uusi-Simola Arto MU 45.08 0.10.48 26.59
4 Ekholm Thomas Orient 56.16 0.21.56 20.46
5 Reeni Esko RiSu 57.38 0.23.18 19.13

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulli Antero RR 31.55 0.00.00 64.10
2 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 32.18 0.00.23 62.86
3 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 32.32 0.00.37 61.94
4 Tervala Mika RaVa 32.48 0.00.53 60.97
5 Tuomala Tuukka RaVa 33.03 0.01.08 60.04
6 Jokinen Heikki RaVa 33.48 0.01.53 58.26
7 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 34.18 0.02.23 56.96
8 Salonen Tero HauSi 36.01 0.04.06 53.82
9 Liljeström Kimmo HS 37.23 0.05.28 51.44
10 Jokela Jukka NivU 37.47 0.05.52 50.49
11 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 39.06 0.07.11 48.40
12 Hytönen Harri Delta 40.39 0.08.44 46.18
13 Keinänen Jarkko RaVa 44.25 0.12.30 41.91
14 Poikonen Pasi JoKu 44.37 0.12.42 41.38
15 Sipponen Juha JRV 46.20 0.14.25 39.52
16 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 47.24 0.15.29 38.31
17 Rantanen Marko HU-46 51.23 0.19.28 35.04
18 Engström Patrik PIF 52.43 0.20.48 33.86
19 Kuva Ari RaVa 57.16 0.25.21 30.90
20 Poikonen Risto EsAk 1.02.03 0.30.08 28.27
21 Auvinen Antti Pihkan 1.19.50 0.47.55 21.78

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 21.43 0.00.00 46.91
2 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 23.57 0.02.14 41.63
3 Tuovinen Timo KuoSu 28.26 0.06.43 34.30
4 Niemi Seppo AR 31.10 0.09.27 30.59
5 Nieminen Tomi RaVa 33.28 0.11.45 27.83
6 Autio Rauno KaRa 34.23 0.12.40 26.46
7 Sipiläinen Jouni S-JKL 34.29 0.12.46 25.75
Raitola Mika Lynx KES -

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ukkonen Jukka Navi 30.54 0.00.00 66.97
2 Inkeri Pekka ORa 31.48 0.00.54 64.65
3 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 33.14 0.02.20 61.45
4 Reiman Jarmo AngA 34.19 0.03.25 59.12
5 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 36.28 0.05.34 55.26
6 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 39.45 0.08.51 50.36
7 Rauhamaa Kari KärKV 40.54 0.10.00 48.61
8 Ihalainen Pertti InkTe 42.55 0.12.01 46.01
9 Torvinen Pekka SiiRa 43.56 0.13.02 44.64
10 Ijas Markku Raus 44.21 0.13.27 43.92
11 Jutila Janne EsSu 45.42 0.14.48 42.33
12 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 48.40 0.17.46 39.47
13 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 49.10 0.18.16 38.79
14 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 50.43 0.19.49 37.34
15 Kotiharju Ari IkNV 51.01 0.20.07 36.86
16 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 52.21 0.21.27 35.66
17 Pyymäki Aku KS 53.18 0.22.24 34.77
18 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 55.12 0.24.18 33.33
19 Minkkinen Ismo RR 56.19 0.25.25 32.43
20 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.01.06 0.30.12 29.67
21 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.07.53 0.36.59 26.51
22 Toivonen Jukka LamSä 1.14.18 0.43.24 24.04
23 Hyyryläinen Pasi MP 1.16.15 0.45.21 23.24
24 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 1.23.53 0.52.59 20.97

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väyrynen Timo KyS 24.50 0.00.00 50.28
2 Pellinen Antti JoKu 28.38 0.03.48 42.88
3 Siikaluoma Mika VeVe 29.30 0.04.40 40.91
4 Kalenius Jyrki SKVuoksi 30.27 0.05.37 38.95
5 Tuomi Pertti AskU 32.14 0.07.24 36.15
6 Sippu Visa InkTe 32.16 0.07.26 35.47
7 Tamminen Ossi HU-46 32.27 0.07.37 34.63
8 Tonteri Heikki Navi 32.35 0.07.45 33.85
9 Lahdelma Lasse KärKV 41.04 0.16.14 26.35
10 Leino Aki RiSu 50.34 0.25.44 20.99

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 29.05 0.00.00 68.15
2 Vestola Heikki RaVa 31.10 0.02.05 63.19
3 Enroth Ari RR 31.44 0.02.39 61.67
4 Kuusinen Mikko HS 33.11 0.04.06 58.61
5 Kittilä Pekka HlS 33.51 0.04.46 57.09
6 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 37.08 0.08.03 51.71
7 Lampinen Raino HS 37.42 0.08.37 50.60
8 Laine Kimmo KyS 37.59 0.08.54 49.90
9 Lehtinen Jukka AR 41.18 0.12.13 45.59
10 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 41.50 0.12.45 44.71
11 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 42.31 0.13.26 43.70
12 Pajunen Jukka Navi 48.40 0.19.35 37.92
13 Peni Hannu KS 49.18 0.20.13 37.19
14 Laine Markku MU 49.50 0.20.45 36.54
15 Penttinen Tapani Navi 50.24 0.21.19 35.88
16 Hyvönen Reijo HS 51.15 0.22.10 35.05
17 Hänninen Jukka Delta 52.16 0.23.11 34.13
18 Nummela Arto MU 52.41 0.23.36 33.62
19 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 53.56 0.24.51 32.61
20 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 54.25 0.25.20 32.10
21 Valtari Markku VaaSu 55.04 0.25.59 31.49
22 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.00.06 0.31.01 28.65
Valkonen Pasi IHR HYL -
Laiho Hannu RaVa HYL -
Virtanen Markku LamSä KES -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vesala Pekka PirHi 24.38 0.00.00 43.02
2 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 30.00 0.05.22 34.00
3 Heikkilä Kari KS 31.14 0.06.36 31.38
4 Kauppinen Matti AR 37.36 0.12.58 25.01
5 Ojala Sauli VeVe 38.49 0.14.11 23.20

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 26.16 0.00.00 65.20
2 Nissilä Jorma KoS 27.21 0.01.05 62.24
3 Vennelä Simo-Pekka RaVa 27.41 0.01.25 61.12
4 Valkonen Timo RR 28.43 0.02.27 58.56
5 Malinen Jouko HS 29.23 0.03.07 56.89
6 Tolonen Juha Hanka 29.35 0.03.19 56.15
7 Helle Markku SaPu 29.50 0.03.34 55.34
8 Varkila Jorma LamSä 30.06 0.03.50 54.51
9 Hurri Seppo Navi 31.14 0.04.58 52.20
10 Hämäläinen Jorma RaVa 32.16 0.06.00 50.21
11 Jokinen Arto HlS 32.25 0.06.09 49.66
12 Salmi Veijo RR 33.22 0.07.06 47.94
13 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 35.11 0.08.55 45.17
14 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 35.19 0.09.03 44.71
15 Kurittu Lassi S-JKL 36.08 0.09.52 43.41
16 Leppälä Martti HlS 36.56 0.10.40 42.20
17 Höglund Risto ORa 41.08 0.14.52 37.64
18 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 42.15 0.15.59 36.40
19 Talja Keijo OK77 43.07 0.16.51 35.43
20 Svärd Rune AOK 44.09 0.17.53 34.37
21 Glad Timo Jyry 45.37 0.19.21 33.04
22 Aalto Antti RiSu 45.59 0.19.43 32.55
23 Syrjänen Hannu RaVi 47.24 0.21.08 31.36
Laapas Ossi JoKu HYL -
Toikkanen Jukka PorvU KES -
Ruokamo Eero ONMKY KES -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iivonen Risto AR 27.45 0.00.00 24.03
2 Ollila Jarmo AOK 29.47 0.02.02 21.55
3 Mattila Jouni RaVa 34.39 0.06.54 17.80
4 Koskelainen Ilkka IitPy 35.03 0.07.18 16.88
5 Varkila Kari KS 47.14 0.19.29 12.00

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki MU 20.57 0.00.00 60.48
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 23.58 0.03.01 52.68
3 Tani Ossi KS 24.12 0.03.15 51.99
4 Savelainen Jouni HS 24.30 0.03.33 51.17
5 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 25.01 0.04.04 49.93
6 Nieminen Pertti RR 26.10 0.05.13 47.56
7 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 26.24 0.05.27 46.97
8 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 26.46 0.05.49 46.16
9 Salminen Esko SuSi 26.55 0.05.58 45.73
10 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 27.07 0.06.10 45.23
11 Karvonen Jorma SOC 27.21 0.06.24 44.68
12 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 27.22 0.06.25 44.48
13 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 27.24 0.06.27 44.26
14 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 27.44 0.06.47 43.57
15 Sani Mikko HU-46 28.37 0.07.40 42.07
16 Töyrylä Hannu KS 28.52 0.07.55 41.54
17 Mäkelä Martti SOC 28.54 0.07.57 41.34
18 Jauhiainen Pentti SV 29.10 0.08.13 40.81
19 Tanttu Unto KeU 29.14 0.08.17 40.56
20 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 29.20 0.08.23 40.27
21 Sikiö Matti HU-46 29.23 0.08.26 40.04
22 Lampinen Matti Navi 29.24 0.08.27 39.87
23 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 29.36 0.08.39 39.44
24 Sompi Eero JRV 29.38 0.08.41 39.25
25 Uusi-Simola Yrjö MU 29.49 0.08.52 38.85
26 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 29.59 0.09.02 38.49
27 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 30.51 0.09.54 37.26
28 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 31.32 0.10.35 36.31
29 Matikainen Veikko KS 32.13 0.11.16 35.40
30 Alhonnoro Juha KS 32.23 0.11.26 35.08
31 Holappa Paavo TVV 34.10 0.13.13 33.11
32 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 34.20 0.13.23 32.82
33 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 34.29 0.13.32 32.55
34 Ilonen Kalevi Orient 34.35 0.13.38 32.32
35 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 35.16 0.14.19 31.57
36 Parviainen Martti XYZ 35.52 0.14.55 30.91
37 Vilska Pekka ORa 40.03 0.19.06 27.57
38 Espo Matti KS 41.18 0.20.21 26.63
39 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 45.58 0.25.01 23.83
40 Miettinen Erkki HS 46.33 0.25.36 23.43
41 Terävä Seppo XYZ 46.34 0.25.37 23.32
42 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.07.48 0.46.51 15.95
Pammo Kalervo VaHa KES -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Markku VeVe 24.42 0.00.00 19.80
2 Sarkkinen Heino LTH 28.40 0.03.58 16.42
3 Siira Taisto ArtjA 41.30 0.16.48 10.90
4 Roine Jorma LTH 43.02 0.18.20 10.09
5 Sihvola Eero Kajo 50.46 0.26.04 8.19

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 24.00 0.00.00 50.46
2 Wessman Risto Delta 24.02 0.00.02 50.20
3 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 25.44 0.01.44 46.70
4 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 26.30 0.02.30 45.17
5 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 28.07 0.04.07 42.41
6 Valldén Kari LeSi 28.26 0.04.26 41.77
7 Lahma Pauli JRV 28.38 0.04.38 41.32
8 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 28.58 0.04.58 40.68
9 Ansamaa Reino RaN 29.05 0.05.05 40.36
10 Laitinen Matti Mesik 29.53 0.05.53 39.12
11 Pajala Tauno EsSu 30.13 0.06.13 38.54
12 Turunen Kauko LS-37 30.47 0.06.47 37.68
13 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 31.15 0.07.15 36.97
14 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 32.20 0.08.20 35.58
15 Heimonen Viljo LamSä 32.42 0.08.42 35.04
16 Stenstrand Lars RaVa 32.45 0.08.45 34.85
17 Saarilaakso Jaakko LappRi 32.52 0.08.52 34.58
18 Pitkänen Heikki RaVa 33.09 0.09.09 34.14
19 Kemppi Jorma Navi 33.14 0.09.14 33.92
20 Partanen Paavo HyRa 33.20 0.09.20 33.68
21 Jarva Risto OrPo 34.23 0.10.23 32.51
22 Lahti Hannu PäijRa 35.06 0.11.06 31.72
23 Laine Eero Delta 35.43 0.11.43 31.04
24 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 35.56 0.11.56 30.72
25 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 36.15 0.12.15 30.33
26 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 36.27 0.12.27 30.03
27 Nikkari Paavo JäPa 36.44 0.12.44 29.67
28 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 37.18 0.13.18 29.10
29 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 37.20 0.13.20 28.95
30 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 38.41 0.14.41 27.82
31 Virtanen Markku EsAk 39.27 0.15.27 27.16
32 Mattila Kari EE 39.32 0.15.32 26.98
33 Parikka Reino EsAk 39.37 0.15.37 26.81
34 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 40.14 0.16.14 26.28
35 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 41.39 0.17.39 25.28
36 Salmela Markku RiSu 44.32 0.20.32 23.53
37 Eklund Rolf HS 46.12 0.22.12 22.58
38 Tamminen Kari HU-46 51.04 0.27.04 20.34
39 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 53.17 0.29.17 19.41
40 Sirola Risto KeU 55.22 0.31.22 18.59

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 19.41 0.00.00 47.69
2 Rautavuo Tapani SOC 20.15 0.00.34 46.18
3 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 20.24 0.00.43 45.66
4 Salo Jaakko SaPu 21.36 0.01.55 42.96
5 Kanerva Unto Jyry 21.38 0.01.57 42.73
6 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 22.07 0.02.26 41.63
7 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 22.20 0.02.39 41.06
8 Salo Eero InkTe 22.30 0.02.49 40.60
9 Luukko Jukka LS-37 22.59 0.03.18 39.59
10 Salo Markku LS-37 23.20 0.03.39 38.84
11 Karnaattu Mauri KS 23.37 0.03.56 38.22
11 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 23.37 0.03.56 38.22
13 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 24.27 0.04.46 36.62
14 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 24.32 0.04.51 36.35
15 Martikainen Arvo HU-46 24.36 0.04.55 36.11
16 Sorola Matti MulPa 26.19 0.06.38 33.61
17 Niemi Pekka AR 26.33 0.06.52 33.18
18 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 27.30 0.07.49 31.91
19 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 27.36 0.07.55 31.66
20 Klinga Esa LS-37 28.13 0.08.32 30.84
21 Punkero Toivo HyRa 28.32 0.08.51 30.37
22 Karppinen Pentti HU-46 28.34 0.08.53 30.21
23 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 28.58 0.09.17 29.67
24 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 29.25 0.09.44 29.09
25 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 29.40 0.09.59 28.72
25 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 29.40 0.09.59 28.72
27 Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 29.57 0.10.16 28.21
28 Luukkonen Matti JoKu 30.36 0.10.55 27.49
29 Rönn Ralf AOK 30.55 0.11.14 27.09
30 Österberg Reino LeSi 32.09 0.12.28 25.94
31 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 32.44 0.13.03 25.37
32 Haaramo Matti EsSu 32.53 0.13.12 25.14
33 Backman Tauno RaVa 33.29 0.13.48 24.59
34 Juntunen Olli HS 35.18 0.15.37 23.22
35 Mattila Pertti HS 42.23 0.22.42 19.25
36 Rytkölä Reijo SV 45.06 0.25.25 18.01
37 Huuhtanen Jorma Delta 45.22 0.25.41 17.83
38 Karila Veijo Pihkan 46.56 0.27.15 17.16
39 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 54.39 0.34.58 14.67
Kvick Aimo IHR KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkola Heimo RaKaS 20.58 0.00.00 38.30
2 Suutari Veikko JoKu 23.05 0.02.07 34.21
3 Salminen Pertti HlS 23.28 0.02.30 33.08
4 Suokas Kyösti HU-46 24.14 0.03.16 31.48
5 Lario Heikki RaVa 25.20 0.04.22 29.59
6 Jokinen Eino HyRa 35.08 0.14.10 20.95
7 Kiskonen Kauko IPR 38.27 0.17.29 18.80
8 Avikainen Heino LS-37 40.05 0.19.07 17.70
9 Saarentalo Matti EsSu 42.04 0.21.06 16.55
10 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 47.52 0.26.54 14.26

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Jorma NaTe 21.47 0.00.00 31.04
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 21.50 0.00.03 29.42
3 Asikainen Ville XYZ 25.33 0.03.46 23.82
4 Riihelä Pauli LS-37 1.08.54 0.47.07 8.34

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 33.15 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reponen Tommi PR 32.09 0.00.00 71.63
2 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 32.43 0.00.34 68.28
3 Laine Miika KyS 37.39 0.05.30 57.50
4 Valkonen Lauri IHR 39.41 0.07.32 52.81
5 Lehtinen Niko AR 39.45 0.07.36 50.99
6 Aaltonen Lassi HS 45.23 0.13.14 43.13

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Annila Henri Koovee 33.26 0.00.00 65.27
2 Leino Akseli RR 33.56 0.00.30 63.43
3 Saleva Eero TVV 35.43 0.02.17 59.43
4 Takanen Lari VeVe 36.04 0.02.38 58.03
5 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 37.21 0.03.55 55.24
6 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 37.25 0.03.59 54.34
7 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 38.40 0.05.14 51.82
8 Koskinen Miika RR 39.17 0.05.51 50.24
9 Arvola Markus Koovee 42.24 0.08.58 45.85
10 Tuomaala Eero TVV 44.10 0.10.44 43.34
11 Jokela Ville SuSe 57.56 0.24.30 32.53
12 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 1.01.35 0.28.09 30.12

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 22.19 0.00.00 60.46
2 Rantala Valtteri RaVa 22.58 0.00.39 57.86
3 Minkkinen Tomi RR 26.26 0.04.07 49.51
4 Hietaoja Atte HS 27.04 0.04.45 47.60
5 Irtola Miika KS 27.55 0.05.36 45.43
6 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 32.39 0.10.20 38.22
7 Kauppinen Jussi AR 33.35 0.11.16 36.56
8 Lindroth Joona AR 33.44 0.11.25 35.80
9 Nummela Arttu MU 34.24 0.12.05 34.51
10 Salopelto Atso SKVuoksi 36.40 0.14.21 31.83
11 Larjanne Juho RaVa 38.54 0.16.35 29.48

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 34.06 0.00.00 42.02
2 Pasanen Henri SV 36.05 0.01.59 38.51
3 Toivonen Juuso LamSä 36.35 0.02.29 36.81
4 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 42.05 0.07.59 30.98
5 Molnár Dániel HS 42.18 0.08.12 29.81
6 Nieminen Verneri RaVa 52.47 0.18.41 23.07

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lampinen Juuso HS 23.30 0.00.00
2 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 23.46 0.00.16
3 Pätäri Valtteri KS 23.58 0.00.28
4 Kettunen Teo SV 25.14 0.01.44
5 Lindqvist Arttu KS 26.02 0.02.32
6 Hirvonen Joni AR 26.30 0.03.00
7 Pätäri Viljami KS 27.23 0.03.53
8 Orava Aatu RaVa 28.12 0.04.42
9 Tiljander Ville HyRa 31.24 0.07.54
10 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 34.23 0.10.53
11 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 36.08 0.12.38
12 Saukkonen Eemeli Pihkan 58.31 0.35.01

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 17.14 0.00.00
2 Koivisto Daniel KyS 19.11 0.01.57
3 Pasi Antti KyS 19.43 0.02.29
4 Kemppainen Matti HU-46 21.20 0.04.06
5 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 22.19 0.05.05
6 Ekholm Tobias Orient 24.52 0.07.38
7 Laukkanen Vili KS 25.11 0.07.57
8 Lindén Mikael KS 27.26 0.10.12
9 Syvänen Sami S-JKL 33.05 0.15.51
10 Nuuttila Sami HU-46 45.21 0.28.07
11 Hyyrynen Arttu KS 46.52 0.29.38
12 Makkonen Joona LS-37 1.06.15 0.49.01

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Lasse S-JKL 18.16 0.00.00
2 Kuva Lassi RaVa 20.01 0.01.45
3 Mattila Pyry KS 21.29 0.03.13
4 Talja Eljas OK77 22.36 0.04.20
5 Hiiro Artturi RR 24.13 0.05.57
6 Kinnunen Valtteri MU 26.54 0.08.38
6 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 26.54 0.08.38
8 Orava Veikka RaVa 27.10 0.08.54
9 Koivisto Mikael KyS 27.53 0.09.37
10 Raitola Sami Lynx 27.55 0.09.39
11 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 29.37 0.11.21
12 Vaenerberg Niko MU 30.38 0.12.22
13 Haltia Ilari RR 38.20 0.20.04
14 Rosenblad Kristian MU 42.49 0.24.33
15 Arvela Oskari LS-37 55.49 0.37.33
16 Koskinen Joni RR 1.00.08 0.41.52
Lintula Veikka SV HYL -
Riipinen Pietu Navi KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rauhamaa Topias KärKV 18.07 0.00.00
2 Lahdelma Onni-Kalle KärKV 22.04 0.03.57
3 Niemi Harri AR 24.48 0.06.41
4 Liljeström Tommi HS 25.46 0.07.39
5 Salokangas Julius HU-46 27.55 0.09.48
6 Stenbäck Juhani AskU 28.33 0.10.26
7 Makkonen Lauri LS-37 33.57 0.15.50
8 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 39.27 0.21.20
9 Ruponen Arttu RaVa 49.48 0.31.41

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lintula Otto SV 13.56 0.00.00
2 Tähtinen Miska PäijRa 14.05 0.00.09
3 Laakso Topi S-JKL 14.55 0.00.59
4 Kemppi Topias RR 15.28 0.01.32
5 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 15.48 0.01.52
6 Gröhn Riku HU-46 15.57 0.02.01
7 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 16.43 0.02.47
8 Reiman Antti AngA 17.13 0.03.17
9 Salokangas Tiitus HU-46 17.22 0.03.26
10 Suurnäkki Elias KS 18.05 0.04.09
11 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 18.40 0.04.44
12 Haapala Oskar RR 19.13 0.05.17
13 Kettunen Otso RaVa 19.20 0.05.24
14 Hyyrynen Aapo KS 20.49 0.06.53
15 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 20.53 0.06.57
16 Toivonen Jussi LamSä 20.55 0.06.59
17 Ahoniemi Rasmus HyRa 21.03 0.07.07
18 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 21.09 0.07.13
19 Koho Miika RR 21.34 0.07.38
20 Vähätalo Viktor RR 23.14 0.09.18
21 Lindqvist Topi KS 29.17 0.15.21
22 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 37.52 0.23.56

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kopra Jami HlS 20.05 0.00.00
2 Hänninen Samu LS-37 22.17 0.02.12
3 Ekholm Linus Orient 23.39 0.03.34
4 Lintula Aapo SV 23.42 0.03.37
5 Arvela Henri LS-37 23.45 0.03.40
6 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 24.04 0.03.59
7 Terävä Eero LS-37 24.13 0.04.08
8 Himilä Atte Delta 26.01 0.05.56
9 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 28.20 0.08.15
10 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 29.10 0.09.05
11 Kupiainen Topias Koovee 29.52 0.09.47
12 Kantola Karo LS-37 32.55 0.12.50
13 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 33.46 0.13.41
14 Stenbäck Markus AskU 34.56 0.14.51
15 Hiiro Krister RR 48.06 0.28.01

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 34.46 0.00.00 84.89
2 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 37.53 0.03.07 76.44
3 Pajunen Jenna Navi 42.27 0.07.41 66.92
4 Ryyppö Minna HS 43.55 0.09.09 63.42
5 Westerlund Ina OK77 47.03 0.12.17 58.02
6 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 47.31 0.12.45 56.29
7 Mattila Milla HS 53.30 0.18.44 48.96
8 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 56.30 0.21.44 45.38
9 Salminen Henna HS 59.01 0.24.15 42.51

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reponen Milka KeuKi 33.58 0.00.00 67.68
2 Andelin Sanna LaTa 37.11 0.03.13 61.21
3 Koivunen Mari AR 37.19 0.03.21 60.37
4 Seppänen Mari SV 38.47 0.04.49 57.50
5 Tuosa Johanna LappRi 39.23 0.05.25 56.04
6 Stenlund Hilla PR 39.46 0.05.48 54.92
7 Juvonen Matleena RaKaS 40.12 0.06.14 53.76
8 Moisander Suvi Lynx 41.43 0.07.45 51.25
9 Laitinen Riikka SKVuoksi 43.09 0.09.11 49.02
10 Nykänen Eveliina LappRi 44.41 0.10.43 46.82
11 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 45.27 0.11.29 45.52
12 Leppälä Laura HlS 47.01 0.13.03 43.52
13 Kauppila Terhi HS 48.20 0.14.22 41.86
14 Ivanova Marina SKVuoksi 52.35 0.18.37 38.04
15 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 53.23 0.19.25 37.04
16 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 59.10 0.25.12 33.03

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 23.43 0.00.00 50.46
2 Liukkonen Sara RR 28.25 0.04.42 41.21
3 Salmi Maria LappRi 31.38 0.07.55 36.21
4 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 33.03 0.09.20 33.88
5 Iivonen Katja AR 36.39 0.12.56 29.85
6 Mattila Miia HS 37.57 0.14.14 28.15
7 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 38.10 0.14.27 27.32
8 Laakso Kati Hiisi 54.22 0.30.39 18.71

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Sini NaVi 23.42 0.00.00 30.04
2 Rajala Maria KS 23.46 0.00.04 28.46
3 Paronen Marianna IHR 1.01.01 0.37.19 10.50
Rauhamaa Reeta KärKV KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 34.35 0.00.00 69.64
2 Männikkö Niina RR 37.24 0.02.49 63.71
3 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 38.16 0.03.41 61.59
4 Friman Kaisa HyRa 39.59 0.05.24 58.30
5 Kemppi Johanna RR 41.13 0.06.38 55.93
6 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 44.34 0.09.59 51.15
7 Salonen Kirsi AR 45.02 0.10.27 50.04
8 Uusi-Simola Heli MU 45.22 0.10.47 49.11
9 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 45.45 0.11.10 48.13
10 Kuva Anne RaVa 46.47 0.12.12 46.52
11 Laurinen Mari HyRa 46.53 0.12.18 45.87
12 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 48.05 0.13.30 44.19
13 Riipinen Johanna Navi 54.53 0.20.18 38.24
14 Huusari Heidi InkTe 55.52 0.21.17 37.11
Polso Anne VetU KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarijärvi Sari TP 25.56 0.00.00 64.06
2 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 26.47 0.00.51 60.99
3 Erola Larissa HS 28.47 0.02.51 55.79
4 Nikkinen Katarina KS 30.08 0.04.12 52.37
5 Anttila Mervi RR 30.10 0.04.14 51.40
6 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 31.08 0.05.12 48.91
7 Arvela Kirsi RaVa 32.43 0.06.47 45.70
8 Lintula Kirsi SV 34.05 0.08.09 43.06
9 Hirvonen Leena AR 37.05 0.11.09 38.83
10 Hagman Terése AOK 37.54 0.11.58 37.26

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Orava Päivi RaVa 27.53 0.00.00 69.92
2 Molnar Pia HS 28.11 0.00.18 68.31
3 Varpula Marjut EsSu 30.08 0.02.15 63.08
4 Myllys Leena HS 31.35 0.03.42 59.41
5 Reiman Anu AngA 36.53 0.09.00 50.21
6 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 42.07 0.14.14 43.39
7 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 43.55 0.16.02 41.06
8 Siikaluoma Minna VeVe 45.23 0.17.30 39.20
9 Annila Heli Koovee 45.40 0.17.47 38.42
10 Hyyrynen Virpi KS 46.09 0.18.16 37.49
11 Paalanen Anne RR 50.24 0.22.31 33.85
12 Tyrni Minna KuortKu 52.58 0.25.05 31.74
13 Hänninen Raija Delta 1.04.20 0.36.27 25.76

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 24.20 0.00.00 59.93
2 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 25.21 0.01.01 56.98
3 Juga Liisa KeU 25.34 0.01.14 55.97
4 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 27.00 0.02.40 52.49
5 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 27.52 0.03.32 50.37
6 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 28.02 0.03.42 49.58
7 Sani Tuula HU-46 28.04 0.03.44 49.03
8 Jokinen Irma TurSa 28.22 0.04.02 48.03
9 Vestola Arja NaTe 30.00 0.05.40 44.96
10 Töyrylä Marja KyS 30.57 0.06.37 43.14
11 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 31.13 0.06.53 42.33
12 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 32.12 0.07.52 40.62
13 Savolainen Raija TP 33.26 0.09.06 38.71
14 Kankaanranta Marja S-JKL 34.05 0.09.45 37.57
15 Pajunen Tarja Navi 39.03 0.14.43 32.44
16 Paronen Hanna IHR 41.48 0.17.28 29.98
17 Pietinen Liisa-Marjatta AR 51.40 0.27.20 23.99

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppänen Leila SV 23.00 0.00.00 54.36
2 Kattelus Helena KS 24.46 0.01.46 49.54
3 Anttila Sisko LamSä 25.53 0.02.53 46.49
4 Wickholm Rita SV 28.38 0.05.38 41.21
5 Kattelus Airi KS 30.23 0.07.23 38.06
6 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 32.40 0.09.40 34.69
7 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 36.21 0.13.21 30.53
8 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 46.44 0.23.44 23.24
9 Matilainen Eeva RaVa 54.17 0.31.17 19.58

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 22.11 0.00.00 57.32
2 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 24.14 0.02.03 51.91
3 Kajava Ritva HlS 26.45 0.04.34 46.52
4 Andelin Tarja LaTa 29.06 0.06.55 42.29
5 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 29.27 0.07.16 41.33
6 Purhonen Kaija LTH 29.53 0.07.42 40.27
7 Suni Tuula KärKV 31.14 0.09.03 38.10
8 Forsström Anne Raseborg 33.31 0.11.20 35.09
9 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 34.47 0.12.36 33.42
10 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 35.02 0.12.51 32.80
11 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 41.43 0.19.32 27.22
12 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 43.52 0.21.41 25.57
13 Kanerva Marja Raus 1.07.06 0.44.55 16.51
14 Rinne Eila LTH 1.08.50 0.46.39 15.90
Rinne Annikki HU-46 KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 21.28 0.00.00 51.23
2 Muikku Rauni Navi 23.49 0.02.21 45.60
3 Särkkä Liisa Navi 25.24 0.03.56 42.22
4 Reeni Eva RiSu 26.03 0.04.35 40.64
5 Torp Tytti HS 29.17 0.07.49 35.68
6 Väisänen Aune RR 32.01 0.10.33 32.21
7 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 32.37 0.11.09 31.19
8 Valjakka Leena Navi 33.41 0.12.13 29.80
9 Aarniosalo Anneli Navi 35.09 0.13.41 28.16
10 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 36.43 0.15.15 26.58
11 Salmela Juulia RiSu 36.54 0.15.26 26.08
12 Pitkänen Eila JRV 38.22 0.16.54 24.72
13 Tanska Eeva EsSu 59.35 0.38.07 15.69

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 29.01 0.00.00 46.53
2 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 30.48 0.01.47 42.74
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 33.14 0.04.13 38.59
4 Tervala Eeva HU-46 36.14 0.07.13 34.47
5 Raatikka Marja HS 38.41 0.09.40 31.41
6 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 41.24 0.12.23 28.53
7 Tähtinen Anu PäijRa 42.55 0.13.54 26.74

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 24.33 0.00.00 44.07
2 Piskonen Leena Navi 32.14 0.07.41 31.05
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 46.17 0.21.44 19.87

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Espo Carita KS 37.05 0.00.00 51.65
2 Hakala Emma OK77 38.55 0.01.50 48.30
3 Kauppila Kaisa VeVe 39.00 0.01.55 47.27
4 Pökälä Mona AR 46.06 0.09.01 39.21
5 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 47.33 0.10.28 37.26
6 Niinisalo Jenna VeVe 49.22 0.12.17 35.16
7 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 55.20 0.18.15 30.72
8 Kuoppamäki Jenna RaVa 1.37.17 1.00.12 17.11
Nykänen Sanna AR KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 29.19 0.00.00 59.30
2 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 29.46 0.00.27 57.73
3 Lindroth Mia AR 32.51 0.03.32 51.70
4 Hietanen Pinja KS 33.16 0.03.57 50.45
5 Lonka Maiju SKVuoksi 34.20 0.05.01 48.30
6 Väyrynen Aino KyS 34.38 0.05.19 47.30
7 Toivonen Alma KangSK 36.34 0.07.15 44.25
8 Ojala Janita VeVe 36.58 0.07.39 43.23
9 Niemi Hanna AR 37.40 0.08.21 41.90
10 Boxström Agneta SV 40.37 0.11.18 38.36
11 Pulkkinen Tiia Navi 42.45 0.13.26 35.98
12 Kurri Noora SaRa 43.20 0.14.01 35.03
13 Kosonen Irene Navi 47.38 0.18.19 31.45
14 Ruponen Petra RaVa 56.41 0.27.22 26.07

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokela Emmi SuSe 22.20 0.00.00 58.77
2 Juvakka Vilma SKVuoksi 25.04 0.02.44 51.58
3 Hyyrynen Noora KS 26.44 0.04.24 47.62
4 Pulkkinen Iita Navi 30.24 0.08.04 41.23
5 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 32.05 0.09.45 38.46
5 Saarijärvi Salla TP 32.05 0.09.45 38.46
7 Kokkinen Jemina JRV 32.38 0.10.18 36.60
8 Niemi Heta AR 32.56 0.10.36 35.67
9 Immonen Elina RaVa 34.04 0.11.44 33.90
10 Sipiläinen Pinja S-JKL 34.22 0.12.02 33.04
11 Lindfelt Suvi LS-37 1.01.34 0.39.14 18.12

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haltia Riikka RR 26.29 0.00.00 47.44
2 Hyvärinen Roosa RaVa 29.09 0.02.40 39.87
3 Ruponen Terhi RaVa 55.57 0.29.28 19.09

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Immonen Ella RaVa 18.42 0.00.00
2 Nummela Liinu MU 19.28 0.00.46
3 Kyrö Anni RaVa 20.39 0.01.57
4 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 21.22 0.02.40
5 Mäkinen Riikka MU 22.25 0.03.43
6 Friman Ronja HyRa 23.03 0.04.21
7 Tuominen Krista RaVa 23.35 0.04.53
8 Pyymäki Elsa KS 25.08 0.06.26
9 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 25.36 0.06.54
10 Tuomaala Sara TVV 27.44 0.09.02
11 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 29.29 0.10.47

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 20.24 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Pinja RR 23.33 0.03.09
3 Riipinen Venla Navi 23.51 0.03.27
4 Heijari Iida VeVe 24.38 0.04.14
5 Varjus Viivi SKVuoksi 24.54 0.04.30
6 Sillansuo Mari HU-46 26.32 0.06.08
7 Himilä Julia Delta 27.14 0.06.50
8 Lonka Minna SKVuoksi 28.19 0.07.55
9 Tikkanen Venla EsSu 28.34 0.08.10
10 Tähtinen Tessa PäijRa 29.18 0.08.54
11 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 31.31 0.11.07
12 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 32.31 0.12.07
13 Kantola Claudia LS-37 35.34 0.15.10

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Elisa KS 17.33 0.00.00
2 Haapala Ida RR 21.58 0.04.25
3 Ruoti Miina VeVe 22.03 0.04.30
4 Gustafsson Sara Delta 26.27 0.08.54
5 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 27.20 0.09.47
6 Kyrö Kaisu RaVa 29.13 0.11.40
7 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 29.31 0.11.58
8 Kettunen Hilla RaVa 30.38 0.13.05
9 Suntioinen Elli Delta 30.46 0.13.13
10 Taipale Anniina HU-46 31.15 0.13.42
11 Kopra Anna HlS 32.46 0.15.13
12 Kangas Roosa HU-46 39.30 0.21.57
13 Vähätalo Sonja RR 44.47 0.27.14
14 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 58.30 0.40.57
Sivén Jade AskU KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Espo Elina KS 20.00 0.00.00
2 Malinen Hanna TVV 22.57 0.02.57
3 Kolstela Hilla HU-46 22.58 0.02.58
4 Nikkinen Heidi KS 24.26 0.04.26
5 Salminen Vilja RiSu 25.05 0.05.05
6 Ekholm Amanda Orient 25.21 0.05.21
7 Kiljunen Elisa RaVa 25.48 0.05.48
8 Kokkinen Ella JRV 26.32 0.06.32
9 Lehmusvuori Eeda LS-37 35.39 0.15.39
10 Pöntinen Eerika Navi 53.27 0.33.27

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nea Delta 16.02 0.00.00
2 Kemppainen Veera HU-46 17.35 0.01.33
3 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 17.46 0.01.44
4 Leppäsalmi Sara KeuKi 17.54 0.01.52
5 Joensivu Inka VaHa 18.04 0.02.02
6 Kiljunen Emmi RaVa 18.25 0.02.23
7 Hyvärinen Anni RaVa 18.32 0.02.30
8 Korpisaari Seela RiSu 18.45 0.02.43
9 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 19.14 0.03.12
10 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 19.32 0.03.30
11 Kerkkonen Aada JRV 19.45 0.03.43
12 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 20.10 0.04.08
13 Tiljander Venla HyRa 20.12 0.04.10
14 Heinäaro Essi KS 20.30 0.04.28
15 Hänninen Kiia LS-37 20.45 0.04.43
16 Syvänen Noomi S-JKL 20.59 0.04.57
17 Korpisaari Kaisli RiSu 21.49 0.05.47
18 Nikkinen Noora KS 21.54 0.05.52
19 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 22.42 0.06.40
20 Sivén Miisa AskU 25.44 0.09.42
21 Vepsä Aino HU-46 26.10 0.10.08
22 Lokkila Emilia AR 27.12 0.11.10
23 Heijari Eevi VeVe 27.18 0.11.16
24 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 29.23 0.13.21
25 Sivén Jasna AskU 32.17 0.16.15
26 Aho Essi HU-46 33.14 0.17.12
27 Lokkila Camilla AR 34.31 0.18.29

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindroth Siiri Delta 21.38 0.00.00
2 Kytäjä Nora Delta 23.16 0.01.38
3 Pätäri Emilia KS 28.40 0.07.02
4 Heinäaro Iida KS 31.19 0.09.41
5 Kemppi Silva RR 33.16 0.11.38
6 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 34.14 0.12.36
7 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 35.55 0.14.17
8 Koho Milja RR 43.09 0.21.31
9 Åberg Nea HyRa 43.38 0.22.00
10 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 50.04 0.28.26
11 Nikkinen Kristina KS 51.05 0.29.27
12 Terävä Laura LS-37 58.11 0.36.33